Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 11 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                       AUGUST 2, 2009



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DONALD GRIFFIN      BELMAR NJ       40 M      119    4  9:01  2:08    1  0:46    5   27:32  24.0    2  0:35    9   19:35  6:19   57:28 
    2 BOB REILLY          MORGANVILLE NJ  38 M      266   20 10:22  2:27   12  0:59    1   26:30  24.9   27  0:47    5   19:11  6:12   57:47 
    3 MATT KEMPLE         BELMAR NJ       38 M      153    8  9:41  2:17    4  0:49    2   26:56  24.5   30  0:48   12   19:54  6:26   58:06 
    4 JOE ROONEY          HOWELL NJ       22 M      283    9  9:44  2:18    6  0:52   13   29:19  22.5   17  0:44    2   18:11  5:52   58:49 
    5 JOE WARD            ASBURY PARK NJ  31 M      338   35 10:59  2:36    3  0:48   10   29:00  22.8   62  0:56    1   18:05  5:50   59:46 
    6 CHRIS WARD          BRICK NJ        38 M      337   44 11:22  2:41   11  0:57    3   27:12  24.3    5  0:38   10   19:49  6:24   59:56 
    7 MATT MOSCA          TENAFLY NJ      20 M      225                               15   29:38  22.3    8  0:41   20   20:48  6:43 1:00:40 
    8 BRAD WEDEMEYER      ASHBURN VA      33 M      339   27 10:36  2:30   37  1:20    7   28:43  23.0   40  0:50    7   19:18  6:14 1:00:46 
    9 EDWARD SWEENEY      CRANFORD NJ     28 M      315    6  9:20  2:12   49  1:25   21   30:10  21.9  158  1:10    4   19:11  6:12 1:01:14 
   10 ALAN O'CONNOR       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      235    1  8:05  1:55   14  1:04   48   31:24  21.0   31  0:48   13   19:56  6:26 1:01:15 
   11 ROSS BALDWIN        SUMMIT NJ       22 M       10   61 11:52  2:48   13  1:01    8   28:49  22.9  163  1:11    3   18:42  6:02 1:01:33 
   12 MICHAEL KNOOP       FLEMINGTON NJ   48 M      159   39 11:11  2:38   66  1:37    6   27:58  23.6   87  1:01   14   20:14  6:32 1:01:58 
   13 MIKE WERNER         AMBLER PA       33 M      343   50 11:35  2:44   15  1:04   14   29:26  22.4   91  1:01    6   19:12  6:12 1:02:17 
   14 IAN KING            NEW YORK NY     33 M      155    3  8:34  2:01   10  0:56   12   29:09  22.6   42  0:50   75   23:36  7:37 1:03:02 
   15 JESSE O'DONNELL     ORTLEY BEACH NJ 25 M      236    7  9:38  2:16   48  1:25   22   30:13  21.8  209  1:22   23   21:10  6:50 1:03:46 
   16 STEVE MEDDAUGH      HAMILTON SQU NJ 51 M      210  123 13:18  3:08  148  2:08    4   27:15  24.2  103  1:02   18   20:41  6:41 1:04:22 
   17 JOHN CLOSS          NEW PROVIDEN NJ 22 M       48    2  8:26  1:59   68  1:37   19   30:06  21.9  144  1:08   59   23:13  7:30 1:04:29 
   18 PAUL BATTAGLIA      BRICK NJ        34 M       12   24 10:34  2:30   22  1:14   31   30:36  21.6   34  0:49   26   21:25  6:55 1:04:36 
   19 SCHUYLER ANTANE     PRINCETON JU NJ 44 M        4   70 12:04  2:51   33  1:18   16   29:53  22.1  176  1:14   15   20:30  6:37 1:04:56 
   20 TOM DILLON          NEWTOWN PA      52 M       72   30 10:40  2:31    5  0:49   11   29:05  22.7   48  0:53   80   23:52  7:42 1:05:18 
   21 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ    47 M       79   13 10:06  2:23   36  1:19   27   30:23  21.7  106  1:03   40   22:40  7:19 1:05:29 
   22 CHARLES MCLAUGHLIN  MORRIS PLAIN NJ 26 M      363   14 10:10  2:24   52  1:27   38   31:08  21.2  184  1:16   30   21:43  7:01 1:05:43 
   23 ALEXIS SHORE        PHILADELPHIA PA 24 F      301   41 11:13  2:39   32  1:17   77   32:22  20.4  187  1:17   16   20:34  6:38 1:06:40 
   24 KRISTIN ENDERLY     OCEAN NJ        20 F       78   26 10:36  2:30    2  0:46   53   31:36  20.9   61  0:56   53   22:58  7:25 1:06:49 
   25 CHRIS MARINO        LAVALLETTE NJ   45 M      192   73 12:07  2:51   23  1:14   57   31:44  20.8   46  0:52   24   21:13  6:51 1:07:09 
   26 GUY LANCIANO        PENNINGTON NJ   43 M      166   82 12:15  2:53   16  1:05   17   29:58  22.0  141  1:08   54   22:58  7:25 1:07:22 
   27 THOMAS DAYA         MATAWAN NJ      20 M       64   18 10:14  2:25   50  1:26   76   32:21  20.4    6  0:38   44   22:47  7:21 1:07:24 
   28 DANIEL FINNERTY     HOBOKEN NJ      32 M       87   83 12:16  2:53   25  1:15   60   31:51  20.7   50  0:53   25   21:22  6:54 1:07:34 
   29 PETER TUREK         HAMPTON NJ      56 M      326   28 10:37  2:30   20  1:11   32   30:39  21.5  120  1:05   84   24:05  7:46 1:07:35 
   30 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       57 M      353   43 11:22  2:41   46  1:24   25   30:22  21.7  121  1:05   76   23:40  7:38 1:07:51 
   31 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  48 M C    171   10  9:51  2:20   18  1:08   18   30:04  22.0  161  1:11  139   25:49  8:20 1:08:02 
   32 THOMAS STODDART     W. BELMAR NJ    36 M      312   36 11:05  2:37  109  1:51   97   33:22  19.8  104  1:02   19   20:48  6:43 1:08:07 
   33 CLIFFORD FELTON     OAKHURST NJ     19 M       81   33 10:59  2:35  125  1:58   63   31:54  20.7  207  1:21   36   22:10  7:09 1:08:19 
   34 ZACHARY KOULERMOS   BRIDGEWATER NJ  25 M      161   64 11:54  2:48   97  1:47   65   31:57  20.7  192  1:18   28   21:35  6:58 1:08:29 
   35 JENNIFER BECK       RED BANK NJ     42 F       14  112 13:02  3:04   89  1:43   24   30:15  21.8  234  1:28   35   22:07  7:09 1:08:34 
   36 JIM MILKOWSKI       BRIELLE NJ      38 M      214   45 11:24  2:41   45  1:23   86   32:48  20.1  111  1:03   31   22:01  7:07 1:08:37 
   37 TOMMY BURKE         STATEN ISLAN NY 35 M      372   95 12:27  2:56   53  1:28   41   31:13  21.1   73  0:58   41   22:41  7:19 1:08:45 
   38 DAN SIMONETTI       CHATHAM NJ      37 M      303   55 11:44  2:46   55  1:29   40   31:09  21.2   59  0:55   74   23:35  7:37 1:08:51 
   39 SUSAN WHARTON       THREE BRIDGE NJ 55 F      346   79 12:14  2:53   57  1:31   35   31:00  21.3  195  1:19   48   22:54  7:24 1:08:56 
   40 LESLIE NAUGHTON     BREILLE NJ      41 F      230   25 10:35  2:30   86  1:43   79   32:30  20.3  115  1:04   58   23:10  7:29 1:09:00 
   41 ROBERT HICKS        EAST NORRITO PA 29 M      134   65 11:54  2:48  177  2:18   26   30:22  21.7  196  1:19   69   23:30  7:35 1:09:22 
   42 FRANK LIEBEL        POINT PLEASA NJ 46 M      173  159 13:48  3:15   41  1:22   20   30:09  21.9  203  1:20   43   22:47  7:21 1:09:24 
   43 JUD WELLE           JERSEY CITY NJ  35 M      370   15 10:11  2:24   19  1:10   51   31:30  21.0   82  0:59  129   25:39  8:17 1:09:27 
   44 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       52 M       24   84 12:17  2:54   27  1:15   85   32:46  20.1   19  0:44   46   22:47  7:21 1:09:48 
   45 TIMOTHY LITTLE      RIDGECREST CA   25 M C    177  134 13:29  3:11  142  2:04    9   28:54  22.8   95  1:01   96   24:22  7:52 1:09:49 
   46 ROBERT DOMBROWSKI   WYCKOFF NJ      50 M       73   66 11:54  2:48  108  1:51   44   31:19  21.1  230  1:27   71   23:31  7:36 1:10:02 
   47 MARCEL LEGRAND      MARLBORO NJ     39 M      169  233 15:14  3:35   29  1:17   30   30:28  21.7  108  1:03   32   22:04  7:08 1:10:04 
   48 CHRISTIE PATLA      ABERDEEN NJ     41 F      246   72 12:04  2:51   28  1:17   71   32:13  20.5  186  1:17   65   23:21  7:32 1:10:10 
   49 RALPH MOSCA         TENAFLY NJ      49 M      226   46 11:24  2:41   44  1:22   54   31:36  20.9   84  1:00  111   25:11  8:08 1:10:31 
   50 THOMAS MARINO JR.   HOWELL NJ       31 M      194  170 13:58  3:17   40  1:21   42   31:13  21.1  112  1:04   64   23:20  7:32 1:10:54 
   51 JOHN GIMBLETTE      WESTFIELD NJ    37 M      106   38 11:09  2:38                                242  1:30   33   22:05  7:08 1:10:57 
   52 BRIAN ROGERS        LITTLE SILVE NJ 41 M      395  155 13:46  3:15   91  1:44   23   30:14  21.8  177  1:14   92   24:18  7:51 1:11:14 
   53 KEITH JACOBSON      HOBOKEN NJ      30 M      144  152 13:44  3:14   56  1:30  128   34:38  19.1  147  1:09   17   20:35  6:39 1:11:34 
   54 JULIET BUCK         NEW YORK NY     44 F       27   56 11:47  2:47   26  1:15  118   34:13  19.3  107  1:03   67   23:25  7:34 1:11:41 
   55 NICOLE KARATZIA     HIGHLANDS NJ    32 F      365   69 12:03  2:50   77  1:39  153   35:19  18.7  124  1:05   29   21:40  7:00 1:11:44 
   56 MATTHEW GABOR       MANALAPAN NJ    17 M       97  177 14:09  3:20  147  2:06  136   34:51  18.9  180  1:15    8   19:28  6:17 1:11:48 
   57 LAURA MCKENDRICK    JACKSON NJ      25 F      208  118 13:10  3:06    8  0:53   45   31:21  21.1    7  0:41  134   25:47  8:19 1:11:49 
   58 BRIAN SAVAGE        PT PLEASANT NJ  42 M C    291   62 11:53  2:48   64  1:35   47   31:24  21.0  145  1:09  145   25:58  8:23 1:11:56 
   59 LINDA MIRABELLA     ROCKAWAY NJ     54 F      216  153 13:45  3:14   30  1:17   70   32:09  20.5  189  1:17   73   23:33  7:36 1:11:59 
   60 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 47 M      311   42 11:16  2:39   94  1:45   52   31:32  20.9  283  1:45  149   26:03  8:25 1:12:18 
   61 SUNNY GRIFFIN       BELMAR NJ       33 F      120  115 13:05  3:05   31  1:17  100   33:30  19.7  100  1:02   72   23:31  7:36 1:12:23 
   62 RICHARD EDWARDS     JAMESBURG NJ    40 M       76  107 12:52  3:02  112  1:52   49   31:25  21.0  326  2:05   95   24:21  7:52 1:12:33 
   63 ROSARIO MIANO       TINTON FALLS NJ 34 M      213  109 12:57  3:03  124  1:58  114   34:03  19.4   66  0:56   45   22:47  7:21 1:12:40 
   64 JANET MALIK                         29 F      438  247 15:33  3:40   39  1:21   36   31:03  21.3  251  1:33   66   23:23  7:33 1:12:51 
   65 MICHAEL SALLEMI     WEST MILFORD NJ 41 M      289  110 13:00  3:04   85  1:43   34   30:54  21.4  164  1:11  156   26:12  8:27 1:12:58 
   66 AMBROSE STAFFORD    HILLSBOROUGH NJ 40 M      308  234 15:17  3:36    7  0:53   28   30:23  21.7    9  0:42  137   25:48  8:20 1:13:01 
   67 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       38 M      309  199 14:34  3:26   59  1:33   59   31:50  20.7  168  1:12   82   24:04  7:46 1:13:10 
   68 ADAM NILSEN         MANALAPAN NJ    17 M      232  223 14:57  3:31  123  1:58  131   34:46  19.0   15  0:43   21   20:50  6:44 1:13:12 
   69 ZACHARY KOCH        GREAT MEADOW NJ 24 M      371  163 13:51  3:16  193  2:24   74   32:15  20.5  185  1:16   68   23:28  7:35 1:13:13 
   70 PATRICK LESTRANGE   GREEN BROOK NJ  19 M      170   92 12:25  2:56  244  2:50  201   37:01  17.8  154  1:10   11   19:50  6:24 1:13:14 
   71 ADAM HECKENDORN     MERCERVILLE NJ  44 M      131  151 13:44  3:14  169  2:16   55   31:40  20.8  159  1:10   97   24:26  7:53 1:13:14 
   72 BARBARA MAGUIRE     WESTFIELD NJ    42 F      186  135 13:29  3:11   38  1:21   73   32:14  20.5  197  1:19  103   24:53  8:02 1:13:15 
   73 ED MULLIGAN         BRADLEY BEAC NJ 54 M      227   60 11:50  2:48  150  2:09  102   33:32  19.7  160  1:11  100   24:38  7:57 1:13:18 
   74 JIM WEEDEN          JACKSON NJ      39 M      341  140 13:31  3:11   90  1:44   67   32:04  20.6  140  1:08  112   25:12  8:08 1:13:36 
   75 BARBARA REBAK       BAY HEAD NJ     40 F      264   86 12:19  2:54  151  2:10  138   34:53  18.9  136  1:07   62   23:17  7:31 1:13:44 
   76 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  51 M      357  149 13:40  3:13  136  2:02   58   31:46  20.8   72  0:58  119   25:24  8:12 1:13:47 
   77 VALENTIN PLASENCIA  HOBOKEN NJ      34 M      258  132 13:29  3:11   88  1:43   81   32:35  20.3  220  1:25  101   24:43  7:59 1:13:54 
   78 KATHLEEN KROPKE     AVON NJ         43 F      417   81 12:15  2:53  146  2:06  211   37:36  17.6    4  0:36   27   21:26  6:55 1:13:56 
   79 KEVIN GALLAGHER     MIDDLETOWN NY   29 M      100   93 12:26  2:56  158  2:12   78   32:26  20.3  259  1:36  116   25:18  8:10 1:13:57 
   80 ROBERT CASTRO       RED BANK NJ     35 M      123   67 11:58  2:49   99  1:47  104   33:40  19.6   81  0:59  126   25:35  8:16 1:13:58 
   81 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ     59 M      418  114 13:03  3:05   54  1:29   46   31:23  21.0  221  1:26  178   26:49  8:39 1:14:07 
   82 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      47 M      329  218 14:51  3:30  163  2:14   83   32:37  20.2  227  1:27   55   23:04  7:27 1:14:12 
   83 PETER KANE          TINTON FALLS NJ 30 M      150   59 11:49  2:47  198  2:27  192   36:46  18.0   32  0:48   37   22:29  7:16 1:14:17 
   84 MIKE PIORKOWSKI     GLEN MILLS PA   48 M      257  220 14:53  3:30  280  3:06   84   32:43  20.2   22  0:45   49   22:55  7:24 1:14:20 
   85 EFSTRATIOS PAGIDAS  BELMAR NJ       42 M      384  173 14:05  3:19   60  1:33   64   31:54  20.7   63  0:56  144   25:57  8:22 1:14:22 
   86 MICHAEL CONNALLON J BRICK NJ        31 M       51   87 12:20  2:55   96  1:46   93   33:14  19.9   94  1:01  150   26:03  8:25 1:14:23 
   87 BRIAN ROUNSAVILL    NEWTOWN PA      42 M      287  323 17:49  4:12  122  1:58   33   30:45  21.5   92  1:01   52   22:58  7:25 1:14:29 
   88 KEVIN FOULLOIS      MORRISTOWN NJ   40 M       91   21 10:25  2:27  141  2:04  139   34:54  18.9  229  1:27  140   25:50  8:20 1:14:37 
   89 JOHN SAROKHAN                       27 M      463  120 13:13  3:07  196  2:27  122   34:21  19.2  304  1:54   42   22:45  7:21 1:14:38 
   90 KRISTIN WEDEMEYER   ASHBURN VA      32 F      340   37 11:06  2:37   17  1:08  143   34:59  18.9  109  1:03  175   26:31  8:34 1:14:45 
   91 CAROLYN CASTAGNA    DOYLESTOWN PA   24 F       39   17 10:11  2:24  133  2:00  183   36:17  18.2   23  0:46  130   25:40  8:17 1:14:52 
   92 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       38 M      167  162 13:51  3:16   35  1:18   92   33:12  19.9  152  1:10  120   25:25  8:12 1:14:54 
   93 CONNIE LEWIS        ASBURY NJ       41 F      172   77 12:11  2:52   69  1:37  101   33:31  19.7  205  1:21  166   26:24  8:31 1:15:01 
   94 KEITH AMANN         HOBOKEN NJ      26 M        3  130 13:26  3:10  188  2:22  127   34:30  19.1  318  1:59   47   22:52  7:23 1:15:08 
   95 KEN KROPAC          LAKE COMO NJ    35 M      163  273 16:07  3:48  134  2:01  151   35:17  18.7   10  0:42   22   21:06  6:49 1:15:12 
   96 MICHAEL BOWEN       CRANBURY NJ     36 M       19  111 13:00  3:04   95  1:46   66   32:01  20.6  132  1:06  195   27:21  8:50 1:15:13 
   97 MICHAEL DUNN        SOMERSET NJ     31 M      242  164 13:52  3:16  281  3:07  134   34:49  19.0   18  0:44   51   22:55  7:24 1:15:24 
   98 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   28 M       41  290 16:41  3:56   42  1:22   99   33:28  19.7   11  0:42   60   23:14  7:30 1:15:25 
   99 TOM VOGEL           PT PLEASANT NJ  39 M      335  224 14:57  3:31  114  1:54   56   31:43  20.8   60  0:56  146   25:59  8:23 1:15:26 
  100 ORLANDO ROTA        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 24 M      285                                                                              1:15:30 
  101 CATHERINE MCDONOUGH CHATHAM NJ      22 F      206   23 10:30  2:29  187  2:22  162   35:43  18.5  182  1:15  133   25:46  8:19 1:15:35 
  102 MAURICE J. STACK II SHREWSBURY NJ   45 M C    307  158 13:48  3:15  101  1:48   43   31:14  21.1  252  1:33  192   27:14  8:47 1:15:35 
  103 BRETT RIGGIO        LANDISVILLE NJ  26 M      275  142 13:32  3:11  144  2:04  171   35:55  18.4  262  1:37   39   22:36  7:18 1:15:43 
  104 MINDI HECKENDORN    MERCERVILLE NJ  40 F      132  230 15:11  3:35   71  1:38   69   32:08  20.5  216  1:24  124   25:28  8:13 1:15:48 
  105 TODD POLLARD        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 49 M      259  154 13:45  3:15   84  1:43   90   32:59  20.0  131  1:06  161   26:18  8:29 1:15:49 
  106 BRIAN WILTON        LAKE COMO NJ    34 M      350   57 11:47  2:47   92  1:44  115   34:04  19.4  206  1:21  184   27:00  8:43 1:15:55 
  107 KEITH HERBERT       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 40 M      380   94 12:26  2:56  263  2:58  120   34:14  19.3   97  1:01  117   25:19  8:10 1:15:57 
  108 BOB CARDWELL        AUDUBON NJ      33 M       31   88 12:20  2:55  228  2:43   89   32:56  20.0   51  0:53  185   27:06  8:45 1:15:57 
  109 DAVID REIM          SKILLMAN NJ     46 M      268   71 12:04  2:51  156  2:12   95   33:17  19.8  351  2:26  160   26:16  8:29 1:16:14 
  110 JESSICA BROWN       ELKINS PARK PA  23 F       23   34 10:59  2:35  222  2:41  188   36:29  18.1  143  1:08  106   24:59  8:04 1:16:15 
  111 BRIAN MANSFIELD     NEPTUNE NJ      35 M      191  121 13:13  3:07   81  1:41  117   34:12  19.3   86  1:00  155   26:11  8:27 1:16:16 
  112 STEVE WHITTINGTON   METUCHEN NJ     34 M      349   16 10:11  2:24  191  2:23  149   35:06  18.8   65  0:56  218   28:04  9:03 1:16:38 
  113 IAN JACOBS          MOORSETOWN NJ   49 M C    143  194 14:28  3:25   21  1:12   94   33:17  19.8  173  1:13  174   26:30  8:33 1:16:39 
  114 CHRIS LONIGRO       OCEAN NJ        41 M      180  217 14:49  3:30  292  3:16  106   33:46  19.5  288  1:48   61   23:15  7:30 1:16:53 
  115 JAIME BROGAN        BROOKLYN NY     31 F       21   85 12:18  2:54  127  1:58  123   34:22  19.2   78  0:59  194   27:20  8:49 1:16:55 
  116 JONATHAN LUICK      MANASQUAN NJ    29 M c    182  225 14:57  3:31  189  2:22   82   32:37  20.2  264  1:37  128   25:37  8:16 1:17:09 
  117 RUDY ONIA           FRANKLIN LAK NJ 35 M      239  143 13:33  3:12   47  1:24  147   35:03  18.8  268  1:39  125   25:33  8:15 1:17:09 
  118 MICHAEL NELINSON    CHURCHVILLE PA  44 M      231  146 13:35  3:12   80  1:40   50   31:26  21.0  215  1:24  263   29:12  9:25 1:17:14 
  119 MARK VELAZQUEZ      NEPTUNE NJ      38 M c    330  203 14:38  3:27  176  2:18   75   32:17  20.4  181  1:15  179   26:50  8:40 1:17:16 
  120 JASON CANNON        BRICK NJ        21 M      382  190 14:24  3:24  102  1:48  173   35:58  18.4    3  0:35   99   24:33  7:56 1:17:18 
  121 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       45 M       85  242 15:31  3:39  157  2:12   80   32:32  20.3   37  0:49  162   26:18  8:29 1:17:20 
  122 WALTER RODRIGUEZ    UNION CITY NJ   28 M      281  258 15:49  3:44   87  1:43  163   35:43  18.5   41  0:50   63   23:19  7:32 1:17:23 
  123 LORI MOSCA          TENAFLY NJ      51 F      224   47 11:27  2:42   43  1:22  160   35:42  18.5   28  0:47  231   28:13  9:06 1:17:30 
  124 JOHN BUCKLEY        LAKE COMO NJ    50 M       28  129 13:25  3:10   76  1:39  145   35:01  18.8  118  1:05  171   26:26  8:32 1:17:34 
  125 TIM VINGES          BELMAR NJ       37 M      386  148 13:39  3:13  313  3:30   88   32:56  20.0  151  1:09  168   26:25  8:32 1:17:37 
  126 WILLIAM RENZ        MADISON NJ      48 M C    272  236 15:19  3:37  201  2:29   68   32:06  20.6  339  2:15  127   25:36  8:16 1:17:43 
  127 JERRY FENNELLY      HOPEWELL NJ     49 M C     82   90 12:22  2:55   93  1:44  105   33:43  19.6  217  1:25  251   28:50  9:18 1:18:02 
  128 CHRISTINA HRUSKA    WEST CHESTER PA 30 F      138  167 13:56  3:17  119  1:57  186   36:23  18.1  285  1:45   88   24:11  7:48 1:18:11 
  129 CATHY WEIN          RIDGEFIELD CT   43 F      342  128 13:24  3:10  132  2:00  174   36:04  18.3   88  1:01  136   25:47  8:20 1:18:14 
  130 MICHAEL SNEED       HOWELL NJ       26 M      374  147 13:38  3:13  215  2:36  205   37:09  17.8   38  0:49   83   24:04  7:46 1:18:14 
  131 CAROLANN CLARK      PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       46  125 13:23  3:09   72  1:38  167   35:52  18.4  235  1:28  143   25:56  8:22 1:18:15 
  132 THOMAS DEPAOLA      LEBANON NJ      46 M       71  237 15:22  3:37  208  2:32   29   30:26  21.7  211  1:22  248   28:39  9:15 1:18:20 
  133 JASON HERNANDEZ     NORTH BERGEN NJ 25 M      133  209 14:42  3:28  138  2:03  213   37:38  17.5  241  1:29   38   22:32  7:17 1:18:23 
  134 COLE PORTER         HOLMDEL NJ      33 M      260  255 15:47  3:43  181  2:20  112   33:58  19.4   29  0:47  131   25:42  8:18 1:18:32 
  135 BERNIE DANGELO      COLLINGSWOOD NJ 67 M       61  204 14:40  3:27   78  1:39   72   32:13  20.5  284  1:45  235   28:18  9:08 1:18:34 
  136 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       39 F      168  270 16:04  3:47   62  1:34  150   35:08  18.8   54  0:54  105   24:56  8:03 1:18:34 
  137 BLAKE HAGGERTY      MOUNTAINSIDE NJ 33 M      361  116 13:07  3:06  232  2:44  179   36:09  18.3  236  1:28  122   25:26  8:13 1:18:53 
  138 BRIAN SCOTT         REDBANK NJ      23 M      299   48 11:31  2:43  184  2:22  191   36:42  18.0   68  0:57  197   27:26  8:51 1:18:55 
  139 JOCELYN GRIER       STANHOPE NJ     44 F      118  124 13:20  3:09  256  2:56  166   35:50  18.4  219  1:25  123   25:26  8:13 1:18:55 
  140 JAMES CAREY         HOBOKEN NJ      41 M       34  144 13:33  3:12  118  1:57  107   33:52  19.5  316  1:57  207   27:43  8:57 1:19:00 
  141 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     39 F      195   97 12:31  2:57  182  2:21  108   33:52  19.5  319  2:00  236   28:21  9:09 1:19:03 
  142 BARBARA CHRISTIANSO BELMAR NJ       40 F       44   51 11:38  2:45  289  3:15  182   36:16  18.2  199  1:19  176   26:38  8:36 1:19:04 
  143 JOAN MANIGRASSO     ATLANTIC HIG NJ 45 F      188   68 11:59  2:50  192  2:24  170   35:54  18.4   45  0:51  229   28:12  9:06 1:19:18 
  144 MICHAEL BORRELLI    KENNETT SQUA PA 31 M       18   63 11:53  2:48  165  2:15  141   34:57  18.9  125  1:05  262   29:12  9:25 1:19:20 
  145 CHERYL ROTHENBERG   HOBOKEN NJ      39 F      286  133 13:29  3:11  154  2:11  116   34:08  19.3  265  1:38  215   28:00  9:02 1:19:24 
  146 GENE GATENS         BRICK NJ        51 M      101  127 13:24  3:09  130  1:59  124   34:26  19.2  315  1:57  205   27:41  8:56 1:19:24 
  147 MELISSA MANNING     HOBOKEN NJ      29 F      190  275 16:11  3:49  121  1:57  175   36:04  18.3  233  1:28   78   23:47  7:41 1:19:25 
  148 DOUGLAS THORN II    FARMINGDALE NJ  22 M      320  232 15:12  3:35  179  2:19  199   36:56  17.9   20  0:45   93   24:19  7:51 1:19:28 
  149 KURT FRITZ          CHERRY HILL NJ  46 M       95  188 14:22  3:23   61  1:33   61   31:52  20.7  214  1:23  284   30:27  9:50 1:19:36 
  150 ROBERT COHEN        OAK HILL VA     53 M       49   78 12:14  2:53  180  2:19   91   33:07  19.9  254  1:34  289   30:34  9:52 1:19:45 
  151 JEFF FISCHER        WARREN NJ       52 M       88  106 12:51  3:02   79  1:39   37   31:04  21.2  299  1:53  315   32:20 10:26 1:19:45 
  152 PATTI PANFILE       BAYONNE NJ      43 F      359  184 14:17  3:22  203  2:30  209   37:30  17.6  208  1:21   89   24:14  7:49 1:19:51 
  153 DANIEL VANSHTEIN    MANALAPAN NJ    17 M      327   54 11:44  2:46  175  2:17  264   39:41  16.6  169  1:12  108   25:01  8:04 1:19:53 
  154 JOHN HANNAN         WEST WINDSOR NJ 62 M      375   29 10:38  2:31  107  1:51  194   36:47  17.9  331  2:10  242   28:30  9:12 1:19:54 
  155 GREGG VICINANZA     GLEN ROCK NJ    43 M      332  165 13:52  3:16   67  1:37  110   33:56  19.4  328  2:07  237   28:24  9:10 1:19:55 
  156 RYAN DAHLSTROM      GANSEVOORT NY   28 M       60   52 11:42  2:46  135  2:02  169   35:53  18.4  179  1:15  259   29:06  9:24 1:19:57 
  157 JONAS CARMAN        CHERRY HILL NJ  29 M       35  150 13:41  3:14   58  1:32  178   36:09  18.3   67  0:56  208   27:46  8:58 1:20:03 
  158 MICHAEL IOSSA       BEDMINSTER NJ   42 M      388  346 19:23  4:34  212  2:33   62   31:52  20.7  344  2:18   90   24:15  7:50 1:20:19 
  159 LORI MIRABELLA      ROCKAWAY NJ     27 F      377  160 13:49  3:15   34  1:18  293   41:16  16.0  126  1:05   50   22:55  7:24 1:20:21 
  160 BILL DARNELL        TOMS RIVER NJ   61 M       63  180 14:13  3:21   98  1:47  158   35:34  18.6  257  1:36  193   27:14  8:47 1:20:21 
  161 TOM INGHAM          WAYNE NJ        44 M      141  206 14:41  3:28   63  1:34  154   35:22  18.7   74  0:58  209   27:50  8:59 1:20:23 
  162 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   51 F      145  122 13:15  3:07   83  1:42   96   33:20  19.8  276  1:43  285   30:29  9:50 1:20:28 
  163 CHRISTOPHER CANNON  BRICK NJ        23 M c    381  268 16:03  3:47  103  1:49  195   36:48  17.9   96  1:01  104   24:54  8:02 1:20:32 
  164 PAUL ARMSTRONG      WESTFIELD NJ    43 M        5  168 13:57  3:17  301  3:23  109   33:55  19.5  332  2:10  190   27:10  8:46 1:20:33 
  165 ANDREW PETROSKY     PHILADELPHIA PA 13 M      253   22 10:25  2:27  186  2:22  289   40:56  16.1   55  0:54  148   26:02  8:24 1:20:37 
  166 RAYMOND CELANO      ROBBINSVILLE NJ 47 M       42  254 15:46  3:43  297  3:18   87   32:54  20.1  291  1:50  180   26:51  8:40 1:20:37 
  167 DAN BUTKUS          WALL NJ         35 M       47  141 13:32  3:11  110  1:51  239   38:38  17.1   58  0:55  138   25:48  8:20 1:20:42 
  168 MICHAEL PENSAK      HOBOKEN NJ      31 M      249  117 13:09  3:06  340  4:04  241   38:46  17.0  133  1:06   81   23:55  7:43 1:20:58 
  169 EDMOND O'BRIEN      JERSEY NJ       33 M      234  289 16:35  3:55  230  2:43  197   36:50  17.9   14  0:43   87   24:09  7:48 1:20:59 
  170 RODNEY TICE         STONE HARBOR NJ 51 M C    321  196 14:30  3:25  260  2:58  132   34:46  19.0   16  0:43  221   28:07  9:05 1:21:02 
  171 BRIAN MARLEY        THREE BRIDGE NJ 30 M      397  266 16:02  3:47  139  2:03  247   39:02  16.9   77  0:58   56   23:04  7:27 1:21:09 
  172 MARIA PETROSKY      PHILADELPHIA PA 19 F      254   58 11:48  2:47  216  2:37  262   39:39  16.6  128  1:06  147   26:02  8:24 1:21:09 
  173 H GULICK            RED BANK NJ     40 M C    124  174 14:06  3:19   74  1:38  208   37:17  17.7  198  1:19  182   26:58  8:42 1:21:15 
  174 KELLY MAHONEY       WEST NYACK NY   39 F      187  191 14:26  3:24  129  1:59  190   36:41  18.0  300  1:53  172   26:26  8:32 1:21:23 
  175 THOMAS KIRWAN       WYCKOFF NJ      37 M      157   49 11:33  2:44  233  2:44  146   35:03  18.8  347  2:19  277   29:52  9:38 1:21:29 
  176 MICHAEL OWENS       HOBOKEN NJ      30 M      241   19 10:14  2:25  197  2:27  249   39:07  16.9   52  0:54  253   28:52  9:19 1:21:32 
  177 BRIAN SCANLAN       WYCKOFF NJ      53 M      292  119 13:10  3:06  166  2:15  129   34:38  19.1  346  2:18  268   29:19  9:28 1:21:38 
  178 CHRISTOPHER BETTI   HOBOKEN NJ      25 M       16  338 18:32  4:22  105  1:49  155   35:25  18.6  289  1:48   86   24:08  7:48 1:21:40 
  179 JOHN GRAY           BRADLEY BEAC NJ 31 M      116  156 13:47  3:15  153  2:11  200   36:59  17.8  272  1:41  186   27:06  8:45 1:21:42 
  180 CHRISTOPHER DE ANGE GREEN BROOK NJ  34 M       65  231 15:12  3:35  285  3:10  157   35:31  18.6  258  1:36  169   26:26  8:32 1:21:53 
  181 JOSEPH REILLY       WALL NJ         27 M      267  239 15:28  3:39  229  2:43  272   40:12  16.4  237  1:28   34   22:06  7:08 1:21:55 
  182 DAVID BROWN         WALL TOWNSHI NJ 39 M       22  113 13:02  3:04  353  4:34  243   38:54  17.0  148  1:09   94   24:21  7:52 1:21:57 
  183 MATTHEW CROSSAN     HOBOKEN NJ      30 M       58   89 12:21  2:55  277  3:05  279   40:36  16.3  162  1:11  102   24:50  8:01 1:22:01 
  184 NEIL HARTMANN, JR.  TRENTON NJ      23 M      129  222 14:54  3:31  264  2:58  221   38:02  17.4  105  1:03  115   25:16  8:09 1:22:11 
  185 DONNA CHEVILLOT     BELMAR NJ       42 F       43  139 13:31  3:11  128  1:59  196   36:48  17.9  157  1:10  252   28:51  9:19 1:22:17 
  186 LIONEL VARGAS       EDISON NJ       45 M      328  186 14:19  3:22   70  1:37  119   34:13  19.3  345  2:18  281   30:14  9:45 1:22:39 
  187 BONNI MORA          MANALAPAN NJ    43 F      220  179 14:11  3:21  204  2:31  148   35:04  18.8  172  1:13  276   29:43  9:35 1:22:40 
  188 DAVID FINLAY        CLIFTON NJ      43 M       86  333 18:10  4:17  173  2:17  133   34:48  19.0  358  2:39  107   24:59  8:04 1:22:51 
  189 COLYN LUCARIO       SOMERVILLE NJ   29 F      181  253 15:44  3:42  195  2:25  180   36:10  18.2  273  1:43  183   27:00  8:43 1:23:00 
  190 TOM GLASS           OCEAN NJ        45 M      108   80 12:14  2:53  334  3:58  219   37:50  17.4   57  0:55  220   28:06  9:04 1:23:02 
  191 MICHAEL BALDASARE   FARMINGDALE NJ  31 M        9  278 16:16  3:50  115  1:54  222   38:07  17.3   33  0:48  152   26:06  8:25 1:23:10 
  192 CLARE SCANLAN       WYCKOFF NJ      19 F      293   31 10:54  2:34  159  2:13  176   36:04  18.3  231  1:28  318   32:36 10:31 1:23:12 
  193 MATTHEW JOHNSON     WALL NJ         34 M C    147  272 16:07  3:48  219  2:39  126   34:27  19.2   75  0:58  261   29:09  9:25 1:23:19 
  194 STEPHEN PINCHAC     JACKSON NJ      54 M      256  137 13:31  3:11  131  2:00  130   34:44  19.0  175  1:14  309   31:57 10:19 1:23:23 
  195 ALLISON LONGSTREET  LANGHORNE PA    17 F      179  212 14:45  3:29  234  2:45  185   36:22  18.1  212  1:23  233   28:14  9:07 1:23:27 
  196 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ   41 M      300  197 14:31  3:25  116  1:55  161   35:43  18.5  293  1:50  272   29:34  9:33 1:23:32 
  197 DANIEL COHN         NEW YORK NY     28 M       50  240 15:30  3:39  336  4:00  220   38:02  17.4   36  0:49  114   25:14  8:09 1:23:32 
  198 OSCAR CARCAMO       MATAWAN NJ      35 M       30  339 18:37  4:23  178  2:19  135   34:50  18.9  327  2:06  132   25:45  8:19 1:23:34 
  199 TEAM CUNARD         HOWELL NJ       21 M       59  103 12:45  3:00  316  3:33  297   41:34  15.9   12  0:42  113   25:13  8:08 1:23:44 
  200 JOSE VILARINO       MADISON NJ      30 M      333  171 14:00  3:18  174  2:17  113   34:03  19.4  297  1:53  304   31:40 10:13 1:23:51 
  201 EDWARD PALLUZZI     SEA GIRT NJ     42 M C    243  238 15:24  3:38  304  3:23  230   38:21  17.2  114  1:04  141   25:54  8:22 1:24:04 
  202 ALISON MCKENNA      MONMOUTH BCH NJ 28 F      398  145 13:33  3:12   75  1:38  257   39:21  16.8  119  1:05  240   28:28  9:11 1:24:04 
  203 RENEE KARABAN       ATLANTIC HIG NJ 32 F      151   40 11:12  2:39  245  2:51  268   39:59  16.5   76  0:58  267   29:15  9:27 1:24:14 
  204 SUSAN DE ANGELIS    GREEN BROOK NJ  35 F       66  307 17:15  4:04  161  2:13  181   36:11  18.2  222  1:26  191   27:11  8:47 1:24:14 
  205 SARAH KUKLA         ORANGEBURG NY   29 F      165   74 12:08  2:52  324  3:46  237   38:34  17.1  295  1:53  214   27:59  9:02 1:24:17 
  206 DANIEL CARDWELL     HOLMES PA       27 M       32  207 14:41  3:28  214  2:36  144   35:00  18.9  290  1:50  282   30:15  9:46 1:24:19 
  207 PETER GIMBLETTE     OSSINING NY     30 M C    107   11  9:56  2:21  327  3:47  226   38:12  17.3  130  1:06  301   31:23 10:08 1:24:22 
  208 CYNTHIA HOLAHAN     BROOKLYN NY     34 F      136  101 12:42  3:00  149  2:09  229   38:20  17.2  306  1:55  269   29:20  9:28 1:24:23 
  209 CHRISTINA FOX       RUTHERFORD NJ   30 F       92  182 14:14  3:21  243  2:50  238   38:36  17.1  307  1:55  181   26:54  8:41 1:24:27 
  210 NICK AURIEMMA       TOMS RIVER NJ   27 M        7  267 16:03  3:47  318  3:36  275   40:24  16.3   90  1:01   70   23:31  7:35 1:24:31 
  211 SIMONE MCCARRON     BRIDGEWATER NJ  19 F      200    5  9:12  2:10  185  2:22  322   43:00  15.3   80  0:59  256   29:01  9:22 1:24:32 
  212 JOANA GONCALVES     NEW YORK NY     36 F      113  183 14:17  3:22  266  2:59  270   40:09  16.4  308  1:55  121   25:26  8:12 1:24:44 
  213 GLORIA DANGELO      COLLINGSWOOD NJ 58 F       62  108 12:54  3:02  104  1:49  172   35:58  18.4  277  1:43  321   32:40 10:33 1:25:03 
  214 JEFFERY COOPER      EWING NJ        26 M       54  202 14:37  3:27  358  5:10  216   37:42  17.5  190  1:17  163   26:19  8:30 1:25:03 
  215 JOHN PALUS          LAKE COMO NJ    37 M C    244  221 14:54  3:31  255  2:55  233   38:23  17.2  296  1:53  187   27:08  8:46 1:25:11 
  216 FRANK WILTON        RED BANK NJ     46 M      351  336 18:19  4:19  155  2:11  156   35:31  18.6  282  1:44  204   27:38  8:55 1:25:22 
  217 JOEL PEREZ          NORTH BERGEN NJ 26 M      251   53 11:44  2:46  223  2:41  298   41:35  15.9  243  1:30  211   27:55  9:01 1:25:22 
  218 ROCCO CICCONE       FRANKLIN PAR NJ 38 M      135  169 13:57  3:17  287  3:12  263   39:40  16.6  223  1:26  188   27:10  8:46 1:25:23 
  219 MICHAEL WEST        MIDDLETOWN NJ   45 M      344  284 16:24  3:52  290  3:15  121   34:19  19.2  360  2:44  250   28:46  9:17 1:25:26 
  220 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     ROBBINSVILLE NJ 58 M      122  291 16:45  3:57   65  1:36  140   34:54  18.9  260  1:37  291   30:37  9:53 1:25:27 
  221 TEAM REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ      1 F      271  126 13:23  3:09    9  0:55  311   42:13  15.6   44  0:51  225   28:09  9:05 1:25:30 
  222 THERESA DEPAOLA     LEBANON NJ      43 F       70  294 16:52  3:58  167  2:15  252   39:11  16.8   35  0:49  173   26:27  8:32 1:25:32 
  223 JAIME GALLAGHER     SPRING LAKE NJ  31 F A     99  308 17:19  4:05  261  2:58  189   36:31  18.1  201  1:20  198   27:26  8:51 1:25:32 
  224 BRIAN PEREZ         MATAWAN NJ      16 M      250   12 10:01  2:22  257  2:57  342   45:53  14.4  134  1:07  135   25:47  8:19 1:25:43 
  225 ELLEN HAGGERTY      MOUNTAINSIDE NJ 34 F      125  211 14:44  3:28  194  2:25  287   40:56  16.1  210  1:22  167   26:25  8:32 1:25:49 
  226 WALTER PEHOWICH     STATEN ISLAN NY 23 M      248  286 16:28  3:53  302  3:23  225   38:10  17.3  359  2:42  110   25:10  8:07 1:25:51 
  227 CHARLIE FONTAINE    MANALAPAN NJ    47 M       90  244 15:32  3:40  206  2:31  152   35:17  18.7  322  2:01  286   30:32  9:51 1:25:51 
  228 JENNIFER REIM       SKILLMAN NJ     40 F      270  181 14:13  3:21  274  3:04  228   38:19  17.2  350  2:23  213   27:58  9:02 1:25:54 
  229 TONY NASH           BRICK NJ        40 M      373  302 17:09  4:03  140  2:03  210   37:31  17.6  156  1:10  217   28:04  9:03 1:25:56 
  230 GINNY KROPAC        LAKE COMO NJ    37 F      162  187 14:19  3:23  152  2:10  261   39:39  16.6  244  1:30  244   28:31  9:12 1:26:07 
  231 HUGO VERDEGAAL      SPRING LAKE NJ  59 M      331  249 15:35  3:40  300  3:21  236   38:31  17.1  202  1:20  202   27:28  8:52 1:26:13 
  232 MICHAEL MARTIN      MAPLE SHADE NJ  28 M      197  363 22:51  5:23  237  2:46   98   33:24  19.8  330  2:10  109   25:05  8:06 1:26:14 
  233 BRIDGET MOORE       NORTH BERGEN NJ 28 F      219  213 14:46  3:29  209  2:32  292   41:01  16.1  302  1:54  151   26:06  8:25 1:26:16 
  234 RICH SPAKOWSKI      RUMSON NJ       59 M C    304  315 17:39  4:10  305  3:24  168   35:52  18.4   79  0:59  243   28:31  9:12 1:26:23 
  235 ANTHONY PERNA       ISLAND HEIGH NJ 40 M      252  200 14:34  3:26  205  2:31  159   35:38  18.5  298  1:53  308   31:54 10:18 1:26:28 
  236 BOB BOTH            WALL NJ         60 M      358  264 15:59  3:46  240  2:48  198   36:53  17.9  240  1:28  271   29:29  9:31 1:26:35 
  237 MARK ZHOROV         LANGHORNE PA    18 M      378  192 14:27  3:24  347  4:15  231   38:21  17.2  250  1:32  223   28:08  9:05 1:26:41 
  238 KRISTINE PAPAMICHAE HOBOKEN NJ      31 F      245  262 15:54  3:45  276  3:04  281   40:44  16.2  138  1:07  142   25:55  8:22 1:26:43 
  239 JOSEPH RICIGLIANO   EDISON NJ       44 M      274  296 16:54  3:59  242  2:49  187   36:29  18.1  246  1:31  257   29:04  9:23 1:26:45 
  240 DAN CASIDY          ROCKAWAY NJ     57 M       20  250 15:39  3:41  183  2:21  103   33:40  19.6  363  2:50  314   32:18 10:26 1:26:46 
  241 LINDA CARBIN        WALL NJ         43 F       29  299 17:00  4:00  321  3:38  235   38:27  17.2  245  1:30  159   26:14  8:28 1:26:47 
  242 ANNA RUTH ROSENBLAT HAVERFORD PA    19 F      284  175 14:06  3:19  246  2:51  291   41:00  16.1   53  0:54  219   28:06  9:04 1:26:55 
  243 EDWARD CASSATLY III CLIFTON NJ      32 M       38  345 19:13  4:32  270  3:03  215   37:39  17.5   70  0:57  154   26:07  8:26 1:26:58 
  244 WILLIAM MCGOWAN     POINT PLEASA NJ 55 M      207  251 15:40  3:42  172  2:17  177   36:08  18.3  329  2:08  293   30:48  9:56 1:26:58 
  245 DAN MCDERMOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 33 M      204  252 15:42  3:42  333  3:57  259   39:30  16.7  287  1:47  157   26:12  8:28 1:27:06 
  246 STEPHEN MILLE       BELMAR 07       45 M      336  287 16:32  3:54  137  2:02  142   34:59  18.9  309  1:55  305   31:46 10:15 1:27:13 
  247 ROSE ANNE DEL NERO  SPRING LAKE NJ  47 F       69   91 12:25  2:56  282  3:07  317   42:32  15.5   98  1:02  232   28:13  9:07 1:27:17 
  248 ERIK ZIPF           GARNET VALLE PA 37 M      356  216 14:48  3:29  360  5:13  307   41:58  15.7   49  0:53   98   24:28  7:54 1:27:19 
  249 ABBY SKURAT         MARLBORO NJ     39 F      302  105 12:48  3:01  299  3:21  303   41:48  15.8  317  1:59  201   27:28  8:52 1:27:21 
  250 VERA VARSHAVSKY     NY NY           33 F      387  227 15:00  3:32  210  2:32  284   40:49  16.2  294  1:52  189   27:10  8:46 1:27:22 
  251 SALLY SHALOM        ELBERON NJ      43 F      364  326 17:51  4:12  162  2:14  258   39:30  16.7   99  1:02  177   26:48  8:39 1:27:22 
  252 JEFF STRICKLAND     MONTCLAIR NJ    38 M      313  131 13:28  3:10  278  3:05  164   35:47  18.4  349  2:21  323   32:49 10:36 1:27:28 
  253 WILLIAM KING        LAKE COMO NJ    65 M      156  259 15:52  3:44  213  2:33  206   37:12  17.7  338  2:14  275   29:40  9:35 1:27:29 
  254  UNKNOWN                                       45  371 27:48  6:33  100  1:47   39   31:09  21.2  232  1:28  118   25:20  8:11 1:27:30 
  255 DAVID ARONSON       BALDWIN NY      30 M        6  298 17:00  4:00  217  2:37  242   38:51  17.0  142  1:08  228   28:09  9:05 1:27:42 
  256 ERIC FELD           MARLBORO NJ     35 M       80  322 17:49  4:12  117  1:55  248   39:03  16.9  193  1:18  206   27:42  8:56 1:27:45 
  257 MAURA WHEELER       YARDLEY PA      35 F      348   76 12:08  2:52  326  3:47  320   42:41  15.5  117  1:04  226   28:09  9:05 1:27:48 
  258 JOHN GLYNN          HOBOKEN NJ      41 M      109  280 16:19  3:51  247  2:52  254   39:13  16.8  368  3:17  158   26:13  8:28 1:27:52 
  259 ANTHONY LUPINACCI   UPPER SADDLE NJ 24 M      183  235 15:19  3:37  224  2:42  334   44:51  14.7   26  0:46   91   24:18  7:51 1:27:55 
  260 LAUREN ORR          RARITAN NJ      25 F      240  176 14:07  3:20  113  1:52  214   37:38  17.5  357  2:36  307   31:53 10:17 1:28:05 
  261 JOCELYNE EISELE     MIDDLETOWN NY   28 F       77  210 14:43  3:28  258  2:57  253   39:13  16.8  281  1:44  274   29:35  9:33 1:28:10 
  262 KATE MCDERMOTT      MULLICA HILL NJ 31 F      205  288 16:33  3:54  354  4:37  324   43:03  15.3   93  1:01   57   23:06  7:27 1:28:18 
  263 JOELLE TRAMEL       LYNDHURST NJ    29 F      323  185 14:18  3:22  120  1:57  278   40:29  16.3  101  1:02  290   30:35  9:52 1:28:19 
  264 BERJ AKIAN          HOBOKEN NJ      40 M        2  350 19:51  4:41  239  2:47  212   37:37  17.5   25  0:46  200   27:26  8:51 1:28:26 
  265 MATTHEW GOSLINE     BELMAR NJ       34 M      419  189 14:23  3:23  221  2:41  299   41:39  15.8  226  1:27  238   28:25  9:10 1:28:32 
  266 BILL HANSON         RADNOR PA       54 M      127  226 14:59  3:32                                342  2:17  247   28:34  9:13 1:28:35 
  267 MICHAEL CARR        HOBOKEN NJ      30 M       36  100 12:42  3:00  352  4:29  184   36:17  18.2  364  2:59  317   32:34 10:31 1:28:59 
  268 MIKE MCMAHON        POMPTON LAKE NJ 40 M C    209  295 16:53  3:59  332  3:56  328   43:34  15.1   64  0:56   77   23:43  7:39 1:29:01 
  269 BRENDAN HOWARD      FREEHOLD NJ     27 M      137  282 16:21  3:51  259  2:58  288   40:56  16.1   39  0:49  216   28:04  9:03 1:29:05 
  270 JOHN LINDROS        WESTFIELD NJ    12 M      174   32 10:58  2:35  310  3:28  333   44:44  14.8  249  1:31  239   28:28  9:11 1:29:06 
  271 ERIC SCHMOLL        MOORESTOWN NJ   45 M      296  313 17:33  4:08  364  5:27  137   34:52  18.9  367  3:15  227   28:09  9:05 1:29:14 
  272 REBECCA MORTON      NEW YORK NY     29 F      223  214 14:48  3:29  346  4:14  204   37:09  17.8  324  2:03  298   31:03 10:01 1:29:15 
  273 RICHARD KEANE       RUTHERFORD NJ   29 M      152  285 16:28  3:53  248  2:52  290   40:57  16.1   24  0:46  234   28:16  9:07 1:29:17 
  274 STEVE FREEMAN       NEWTOWN PA      43 M       93  228 15:02  3:33  111  1:52  294   41:20  16.0  174  1:14  278   29:53  9:39 1:29:19 
  275 PABLO CASTRO        BUTLER NJ       29 M       40  306 17:14  4:04   73  1:38  217   37:46  17.5  335  2:12  288   30:33  9:52 1:29:21 
  276 JESSE MARVOSA       SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 19 M      376  193 14:27  3:24  296  3:18  300   41:39  15.8  213  1:23  254   28:52  9:19 1:29:38 
  277 JUSTIN MUSSEL       BRICK NJ        28 M      228  195 14:28  3:25  291  3:15  240   38:44  17.0  278  1:44  306   31:49 10:16 1:29:58 
  278 ERICA MANNING       HOBOKEN NJ      31 F      189  305 17:13  4:03  171  2:17  296   41:27  15.9  170  1:13  210   27:53  9:00 1:30:01 
  279 BRIDGET DUDAS       WALL NJ         37 F       75  276 16:13  3:49  252  2:54  308   41:59  15.7  225  1:27  203   27:32  8:53 1:30:03 
  280 VANESSA REED        NEW YORK NY     28 F      265  310 17:22  4:06  251  2:54  244   38:55  17.0  353  2:31  241   28:29  9:12 1:30:09 
  281 JOHN ROESLER                        42 M      334  293 16:51  3:58  143  2:04  286   40:54  16.1  155  1:10  273   29:35  9:33 1:30:32 
  282 KATIE READ          WESTFIELD NJ    21 F      263  330 18:02  4:15  328  3:48  266   39:43  16.6   43  0:50  230   28:13  9:06 1:30:34 
  283 THOMAS DE ANGELIS   CRANFORD NJ     36 M       67  241 15:30  3:39  307  3:24  232   38:22  17.2  310  1:56  303   31:39 10:13 1:30:48 
  284 ELIZABETH MARINO    TOMS RIVER NJ   24 F      193  256 15:47  3:43  306  3:24  304   41:51  15.8   21  0:45  265   29:15  9:26 1:30:59 
  285 GARY SCARDINO       NEWTOWN PA      40 M      294  260 15:52  3:44  351  4:27  193   36:46  18.0  311  1:56  311   32:01 10:20 1:31:00 
  286 LINDA PUZZO         WEST KEANSBU NJ 53 F      261  351 19:53  4:41  303  3:23  321   42:48  15.4   71  0:58   85   24:07  7:47 1:31:07 
  287 KATE KORTBUS        RED HOOK NY     35 F      160   75 12:08  2:52  325  3:47  335   45:08  14.6   69  0:57  264   29:13  9:26 1:31:11 
  288 BARBARA HAYLES      BRICK NJ        54 F      130  342 18:57  4:28  298  3:19  203   37:04  17.8  362  2:50  260   29:07  9:24 1:31:14 
  289 JEFF SCHAEFER       WOODBRIDGE NJ   48 M      295  161 13:49  3:16  339  4:04  165   35:48  18.4  366  3:10  337   34:36 11:10 1:31:25 
  290 CHERYL WHALEY       NEW YORK NY     43 F      345  136 13:31  3:11  288  3:14  245   38:58  16.9  333  2:11  327   33:34 10:50 1:31:26 
  291 MARYJO IARUSSI      TINTON FALLS NJ 50 F      140  344 19:02  4:29  225  2:42  251   39:11  16.8  305  1:55  258   29:06  9:24 1:31:54 
  292 BRIAN MARTELLI      NEW YORK NY     34 M      196  319 17:43  4:10  249  2:52  224   38:09  17.3  286  1:46  302   31:32 10:11 1:32:01 
  293 MELANIE MATTHEWS    NEPTUNE NJ      40 F      198  271 16:04  3:47  253  2:55  325   43:21  15.2  113  1:04  249   28:41  9:15 1:32:02 
  294 JASON TILL          WAYNE PA        21 M C    322   96 12:31  2:57  320  3:38  330   43:56  15.0  263  1:37  283   30:26  9:49 1:32:05 
  295 LISA ROESLER        METUCHEN NJ     38 F      282  316 17:40  4:10  241  2:48  319   42:40  15.5    1  0:33  245   28:33  9:13 1:32:13 
  296 JOANNE SCESA        OCEANPORT NJ    42 F      369  331 18:03  4:15  269  3:02  234   38:25  17.2  228  1:27  300   31:22 10:08 1:32:17 
  297 SAMANTHA TRASCHETTI WOODBRIDGE NJ   24 F      324  201 14:35  3:26  355  4:40  341   45:35  14.5  261  1:37  153   26:07  8:26 1:32:32 
  298 AIDAN PRESTON       SLH NJ          15 M      390  311 17:22  4:06  349  4:21  302   41:47  15.8  292  1:50  196   27:21  8:50 1:32:40 
  299 DAWN LISKO          BELMAR NJ       36 F      175  317 17:40  4:10  309  3:25  312   42:15  15.6  188  1:17  224   28:08  9:05 1:32:43 
  300 JIM BILELLO         BRIELLE NJ      41 M       17  359 22:02  5:11  273  3:03  276   40:24  16.3  146  1:09  170   26:26  8:32 1:33:03 
  301 DIANE BARRY         MILFORD NJ      40 F       11  347 19:30  4:36  231  2:43  202   37:01  17.8  269  1:39  316   32:30 10:29 1:33:22 
  302 JOHN MONGELUZZO     ATLANTIC HIG NJ 44 M c    362  301 17:03  4:01  207  2:32  125   34:27  19.2  280  1:44  358   37:46 12:11 1:33:30 
  303 ADDISON HANSON      RADNOR PA       13 M      126   99 12:37  2:59  367  6:18  305   41:52  15.8  337  2:13  287   30:32  9:51 1:33:30 
  304 GUS MORAMARCO       OAKLAND NJ      39 M      221  366 23:42  5:35  322  3:41  218   37:50  17.4  348  2:19  164   26:20  8:30 1:33:51 
  305 JIM MAYWALT         WALL NJ         42 M      199  229 15:11  3:35  330  3:55  329   43:47  15.1  102  1:02  280   30:02  9:42 1:33:55 
  306 KIRSTEN GREENE      JERSEY CITY NJ  37 F      117  329 17:59  4:14  357  4:54  223   38:07  17.3  334  2:12  296   30:56  9:59 1:34:05 
  307 MARIE O'BOYLE       MT. TABOR NJ    37 F      233  102 12:43  3:00  343  4:07  347   46:59  14.0   83  0:59  270   29:29  9:31 1:34:15 
  308 KATIE CASHMAN       BRADLEY BEAC NJ 36 F       37  219 14:52  3:30  272  3:03  331   44:21  14.9  266  1:38  292   30:45  9:55 1:34:38 
  309 PATTI HOLLY         SPRINGLAKE NJ   52 F      391  104 12:47  3:01  267  3:01  362   50:23  13.1  139  1:07  199   27:26  8:51 1:34:42 
  310 SHARON CARDWELL     AUDUBON NJ      35 F       33  328 17:52  4:13  199  2:28  246   39:00  16.9  165  1:11  333   34:22 11:05 1:34:50 
  311 JON GOLDBLATT       HOBOKEN NJ      30 M      112  335 18:17  4:18  106  1:50  295   41:22  16.0  354  2:32  297   31:00 10:00 1:35:00 
  312 ALISON GERARD       BELMAR NJ       34 F      102  205 14:40  3:28  250  2:54  309   41:59  15.7  135  1:07  335   34:26 11:07 1:35:05 
  313 KERRY MCCARTNEY     BALTIMORE MD    30 F      201  172 14:02  3:18  262  2:58  351   47:47  13.8  116  1:04  294   30:50  9:57 1:36:40 
  314 JOSE MATA           NORTH BERGEN NJ 25 M c    360  321 17:47  4:11  268  3:01  280   40:42  16.2  238  1:28  328   33:47 10:54 1:36:43 
  315 VICKI CORBY         BEACHWOOD NJ    43 F       56  312 17:28  4:07  190  2:23  260   39:32  16.7  370  4:38  326   33:10 10:42 1:37:09 
  316 DIANE PRESTON       SLH NJ          48 F      389  215 14:48  3:29  211  2:33  340   45:33  14.5  218  1:25  325   32:54 10:37 1:37:10 
  317 RYAN HARRISON       LONG BRANCH NJ  34 M      128  279 16:19  3:51  202  2:30  363   51:22  12.8   13  0:42  165   26:22  8:31 1:37:14 
  318 GINA GIACONA        SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 44 F      103  269 16:03  3:47  314  3:30  285   40:51  16.2  129  1:06  343   35:57 11:36 1:37:26 
  319 VALERIE DEANGELO    NUTLEY NJ       34 F      347  340 18:44  4:25  338  4:03  255   39:20  16.8  365  3:03  313   32:18 10:25 1:37:27 
  320 CAROLINE MACNAB     GANSEVOORT NY   26 F      184  343 18:57  4:28  311  3:28  269   40:06  16.5  352  2:29  320   32:38 10:32 1:37:36 
  321 ANTHONEY ZAMORA     NEW PROVIDEN NJ 36 M      354  261 15:53  3:45  164  2:15  267   39:57  16.5  313  1:57  357   37:46 12:11 1:37:45 
  322 JAMIE SCHROEDER     NEW YORK NY     33 F      298  320 17:46  4:11  293  3:16  282   40:48  16.2  267  1:39  336   34:28 11:07 1:37:55 
  323 NANCY KUENSTNER     SPRING LAKE NJ  56 F      164  348 19:47  4:40  271  3:03  315   42:29  15.5  194  1:18  299   31:21 10:07 1:37:56 
  324 COLLEEN MCCRONE     MANASQUAN NJ    47 F      202  314 17:38  4:09  254  2:55  265   39:42  16.6  271  1:41  351   36:43 11:51 1:38:38 
  325 JON LISKO           BELMAR NJ       37 M      176  292 16:51  3:58  370 10:15  314   42:22  15.6  153  1:10  222   28:08  9:05 1:38:43 
  326 JOE FERRARA         HAMILTON NJ     49 M       84  337 18:24  4:20  329  3:53  273   40:15  16.4  191  1:17  340   35:03 11:19 1:38:50 
  327 JAMES SWEENEY       SPRING LAKE NJ  55 M      316   98 12:36  2:58  366  5:29  301   41:47  15.8  321  2:00  354   37:21 12:03 1:39:11 
  328 NOELLE GIACONA      SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 15 F      104  138 13:31  3:11  284  3:10  310   42:11  15.6  204  1:20  361   39:13 12:39 1:39:23 
  329 JEANNINE HUNOLD     STATEN ISLAN NY 48 F      139  178 14:11  3:21  361  5:15  227   38:17  17.2  325  2:04  365   39:39 12:48 1:39:24 
  330 JILL TUAZON         SOMERVILLE NJ   39 F      325  304 17:10  4:03  312  3:28  274   40:17  16.4  361  2:48  342   35:52 11:35 1:39:34 
  331 BRANDON REDDINGTON  SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 19 M      367  369 25:32  6:01  145  2:06  348   47:17  14.0   47  0:53   79   23:51  7:42 1:39:37 
  332 TEAM AUTISM NJ      EWING NJ         1 F      278  263 15:58  3:46   24  1:14  111   33:56  19.4   56  0:55  369   47:42 15:23 1:39:43 
  333 MICHELLE FRENCH     TUCSON AZ       43 F       94  358 21:56  5:10   51  1:27  207   37:14  17.7  314  1:57  353   37:12 12:00 1:39:43 
  334 DANNY LINO          NORTH BERGEN NJ 24 M      379  325 17:50  4:12  265  2:59  313   42:17  15.6  200  1:20  344   36:04 11:39 1:40:28 
  335 BETTY MENDIETA      NORTH BERGEN NJ 23 F      211  257 15:48  3:44  170  2:16  364   53:37  12.3  122  1:05  212   27:56  9:01 1:40:41 
  336 DENALEE O'MALLEY    MIDDLETOWN NJ   30 F      237  243 15:32  3:40  342  4:07  344   46:46  14.1  343  2:17  312   32:09 10:23 1:40:49 
  337 DESIREEE SANII      NEW YORK NY     13 F      290  208 14:42  3:28  275  3:04  345   46:54  14.1  171  1:13  341   35:06 11:20 1:40:57 
  338 BRENDA YARNOLD      BELMAR NJ       44 F      394  318 17:42  4:10  294  3:17  355   49:11  13.4  149  1:09  279   29:59  9:41 1:41:16 
  339 ALEX KOMATICK       CHALFONT PA     21 M      368  283 16:22  3:51   82  1:42  359   49:30  13.3  137  1:07  322   32:44 10:34 1:41:23 
  340 RICHARD LOMURRO     FREEHOLD NJ     27 M      178  309 17:20  4:05  283  3:08  338   45:24  14.5  224  1:26  331   34:07 11:01 1:41:23 
  341 KELLY ZEH           JERSEY CITY NJ  23 F      355  248 15:33  3:40  238  2:47  346   46:58  14.1  253  1:34  338   34:37 11:10 1:41:27 
  342 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 29 M      279  364 23:36  5:34  200  2:28  327   43:34  15.1  150  1:09  295   30:52  9:58 1:41:38 
  343 ROD KNECHT          TOMS RIVER NJ   48 M      158  349 19:50  4:40  218  2:39  352   48:15  13.7  274  1:43  266   29:15  9:26 1:41:40 
  344 TERENCE BAYNE       WEEHAWKEN NJ    37 M      366  334 18:16  4:18  227  2:43  350   47:38  13.9  127  1:06  319   32:37 10:32 1:42:17 
  345 GERMAINE GRISWOLD   HOBOKEN NJ      36 F      121  324 17:49  4:12  359  5:12  357   49:22  13.4  256  1:36  246   28:34  9:13 1:42:31 
  346 DAVID HILL          NORTH BERGEN NJ 38 M      396  341 18:56  4:28  160  2:13  306   41:58  15.7  320  2:00  355   37:33 12:07 1:42:38 
  347 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER   HADDON HEIGH NJ 28 F      297  274 16:11  3:49  286  3:11  358   49:25  13.4  110  1:03  324   32:50 10:36 1:42:39 
  348 MARY PAUELS         RUMSON NJ       57 F      247  327 17:51  4:12  341  4:05  323   43:02  15.3  248  1:31  347   36:32 11:47 1:43:00 
  349 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ    MAPLEWOOD NJ    34 M      280  332 18:06  4:16  331  3:56  349   47:32  13.9  301  1:53  310   32:01 10:20 1:43:25 
  350 MINDY PFEFFER       NEW YORK NY     50 F      255  361 22:19  5:16  295  3:18  271   40:11  16.4  369  3:22  339   34:38 11:11 1:43:48 
  351 HELENE WOLSON       BRADLEY BEAC NJ 45 F      352  281 16:19  3:51  226  2:43  356   49:19  13.4  166  1:11  334   34:24 11:06 1:43:55 
  352 JULIE BALDASARE     BRICK NJ        28 F        8  277 16:14  3:49  236  2:46  361   50:00  13.2   89  1:01  332   34:13 11:03 1:44:12 
  353 STEVEN GIACONA      SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 45 M      105  354 20:38  4:52  337  4:01  283   40:48  16.2  340  2:15  352   36:47 11:52 1:44:27 
  354 DAVY TAYLOR         BELMAR NJ       62 M      318  198 14:32  3:26  350  4:21  339   45:25  14.5  167  1:12  362   39:17 12:41 1:44:45 
  355 JIM MINUTO          RED BANK NJ     30 M      215  166 13:55  3:17  323  3:43  353   48:40  13.6  312  1:56  349   36:39 11:50 1:44:51 
  356 SHERREE MCCULLEY    WOODLYN PA      52 F      203  303 17:09  4:03  319  3:36  332   44:36  14.8  275  1:43  359   37:50 12:13 1:44:53 
  357 JOSE RIVERA         OLD BRIDGE NJ   42 M      276  367 24:25  5:45  308  3:25  250   39:10  16.9  279  1:44  346   36:21 11:44 1:45:03 
  358 MICHELE BRUNO-MAHAL STATEN ISLAN NY 45 F       25  362 22:50  5:23  168  2:15  316   42:31  15.5  178  1:14  350   36:40 11:50 1:45:28 
  359 KATY HOLLY          SPRINGLAKE H NJ 16 F      392  352 20:21  4:48  348  4:19  326   43:23  15.2  123  1:05  348   36:35 11:48 1:45:43 
  360 JERUSHA NAIDOO      GUTTENBERG NJ   30 F      229  368 24:52  5:51  126  1:58  354   48:56  13.5  247  1:31  255   28:53  9:19 1:46:07 
  361 HEATHER GOGOLA      ALEXANDRIA VA   29 F      110  246 15:33  3:40  335  4:00  336   45:10  14.6  341  2:16  363   39:25 12:43 1:46:21 
  362 KIMBERLEY GOGOLA    PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F      111  265 16:00  3:46  317  3:34  337   45:11  14.6  336  2:13  364   39:25 12:43 1:46:21 
  363 GAIL BENSON         SOMERSET NJ     53 F       15  300 17:01  4:01  362  5:20  343   46:04  14.3  356  2:34  356   37:38 12:09 1:48:36 
  364 CHRISTIAN CORBY     BEACHWOOD NJ    37 M       55  353 20:31  4:50  369  8:21  318   42:35  15.5  255  1:35  345   36:21 11:44 1:49:21 
  365 KEN PRINGLE         BELMAR NJ       51 M      385  365 23:37  5:34  356  4:45  277   40:25  16.3  355  2:33  360   38:04 12:17 1:49:22 
  366 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     70 M       89  356 21:04  4:58  315  3:31  256   39:21  16.8  303  1:54  368   43:53 14:10 1:49:40 
  367 CAROL BUCKWALTER    ISLAND HGTS NJ  60 F      383  297 16:59  4:00  368  6:42  360   49:31  13.3  239  1:28  366   40:55 13:12 1:55:33 
  368 DEBORAH GRAMICCIONI WALL TOWNSHI NJ 37 F      115  360 22:18  5:15  344  4:12  366   55:08  12.0  270  1:41  329   34:04 11:00 1:57:21 
  369 CHRISTOPHER GRAMICC WALL TOWNSHI NJ 37 M      114  372 28:15  6:39  345  4:13  365   54:47  12.0  323  2:01  330   34:06 11:00 2:03:21 
  370 VIRGINIA IRUNGU     CARTERET NJ     25 F      142  355 20:39  4:52  363  5:23  369 1:29:00   7.4                               2:09:01 
  371 FREDDY MENDIETA     CARTERET NJ     27 M      212  357 21:53  5:09  279  3:06  368 1:07:45   9.7   85  1:00  367   43:35 14:04 2:17:18 
  372 SHANE SPICE         BROWNS MILLS NJ 33 M      305  370 26:34  6:15  365  5:28  367   55:11  12.0  183  1:16  370   49:40 16:02 2:18:07 
  373 ALLISON O'NEILL     FLEMINGTON NJ   22 F      238  245 15:32  3:40  220  2:40                                                          
  374 DANA MISCIA         MONTCLAIR NJ    23 F      217  157 13:47  3:15  235  2:46                                                 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DUATHLON FOR AUTISM                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 11 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                      AUGUST 2, 2009



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 GREG PELICAN        BETHEL CT       50 M      447    1   11:42  5:51    4  0:47    3   27:48  23.7    6  0:42    3   19:33  6:19 1:00:32 
    2 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     46 M      448    2   11:51  5:56    3  0:47    4   28:04  23.5    3  0:39    4   19:39  6:21 1:00:58 
    3 TEAM SCHOMMER       CHESTER NJ       1 F      451                                  2   27:17  24.2    4  0:40    5   22:04  7:07 1:04:54 
    4 THOMAS BARONE       KEARNY NJ       56 M      403   12   13:59  7:00    8  0:59    6   30:09  21.9   20  1:00    8   22:49  7:22 1:08:53 
    5 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GAITHERSBURG MD 51 M      471    9   13:40  6:50    2  0:47    9   31:50  20.7   11  0:47   12   23:07  7:28 1:10:09 
    6 FRANK CANNAROZZO    HOLMDEL NJ      46 M      405   10   13:44  6:52    9  1:00   39   39:25  16.7   25  1:03    2   15:15  4:55 1:10:25 
    7 TEAM WITTERSCHEIN   PENNINGTON NJ   51 M      466    6   13:03  6:32   35  1:24   11   32:18  20.4   15  0:54    9   22:53  7:23 1:10:30 
    8 FREDERICK ANDERSON  ROCKVILLE MD    47 M      401   16   14:20  7:10   18  1:10    7   30:57  21.3   24  1:03   14   23:20  7:32 1:10:49 
    9 TEAM PANASUK        LANDENBERG PA   53 M      443   22   14:57  7:29    1  0:42    5   29:28  22.4    2  0:37   23   25:20  8:11 1:11:03 
   10 JEFF STERN          RINGOES NJ      48 M      452   11   13:56  6:58                                 18  0:59   13   23:11  7:29 1:11:24 
   11 JOHN MILLER         WILLOW GROVE PA 24 M      468    4   12:28  6:14              35   38:45  17.0               1   11:45  3:48 1:11:34 
   12 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    40 M      449    8   13:33  6:47   27  1:19   15   33:23  19.8   38  1:19    6   22:36  7:18 1:12:09 
   13 TEAM TANCREDI       MANASQUAN NJ    01 M      475   15   14:17  7:09    5  0:49   12   32:50  20.1    1  0:36   20   24:57  8:03 1:13:26 
   14 STEVEN KROPAC       LIVINGSTON NJ   34 M      429    3   12:17  6:09   39  1:32   22   36:18  18.2   42  1:32    7   22:44  7:20 1:14:21 
   15 MATTHEW KELLY       YARDLEY PA      29 M      427    7   13:21  6:41   30  1:22   19   35:22  18.7   46  1:34   11   22:56  7:24 1:14:33 
   16 GRACE DEPOMPO       STATE ISLAND NY 46 F      470   19   14:25  7:13   40  1:33   18   34:51  18.9   36  1:18   17   23:46  7:40 1:15:51 
   17 MITCHELL KARP       MORGANVILLE NJ  46 M      426   20   14:30  7:15   22  1:12   16   34:20  19.2   29  1:10   24   25:31  8:14 1:16:42 
   18 CHRIS FOTACHE       MIDDLETOWN NJ   33 M      416   28   15:23  7:42   46  1:51   10   32:00  20.6   41  1:32   27   26:24  8:31 1:17:08 
   19 TEAM TORYK          BRADLEY BEAC NJ  1 M      455   47   17:16  8:38    7  0:58    8   31:19  21.1    5  0:40   28   27:00  8:43 1:17:11 
   20 JEFF RICIGLIANO     EDISON NJ       42 M      450   14   14:09  7:05   28  1:21   25   37:03  17.8   31  1:14   16   23:41  7:39 1:17:25 
   21 WATSON HANSON       RADNOR PA       13 M      422    5   12:57  6:29   11  1:00   53   41:14  16.0   12  0:51   15   23:39  7:38 1:19:40 
   22 MATTHEW LEWIS       MAMARONECK NY   49 M      433   30   15:38  7:49   14  1:08   17   34:39  19.0   34  1:16   32   27:10  8:46 1:19:49 
   23 VINCE TANZI         MIDDLETOWN NJ   52 M      454   27   15:18  7:39   56  2:16   13   33:07  19.9   54  1:47   37   27:31  8:53 1:19:57 
   24 JOE OLIVERI         BRICK NJ        37 M      440   18   14:22  7:11   31  1:23   21   36:01  18.3   33  1:14   33   27:11  8:47 1:20:10 
   25 TOM/BRANDON KUCOWSK JACKSON NJ      35 M      430   17   14:21  7:11   55  2:14   27   37:06  17.8   58  1:55   22   25:13  8:08 1:20:47 
   26 CRAIG AMICO         NORTH WALES PA  26 M      467   26   15:16  7:38   24  1:16   20   35:52  18.4   49  1:37   31   27:08  8:46 1:21:07 
   27 JOE CONNOR          WALL NJ         44 M      476   44   17:07  8:34   43  1:43   14   33:22  19.8   48  1:36   40   28:21  9:09 1:22:07 
   28 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ       45 M      446   34   16:12  8:06   13  1:06   24   36:44  18.0    8  0:46   39   27:46  8:58 1:22:33 
   29 ERICA HELLERSTEIN   HOLLAND PA      23 F      424   36   16:20  8:10   10  1:00   31   37:27  17.6    9  0:46   29   27:02  8:44 1:22:34 
   30 JOE PARDAVILA       EAST RUTHERF NJ 34 M      444   21   14:50  7:25   12  1:04   29   37:23  17.7   14  0:53   44   28:42  9:16 1:22:50 
   31 TEAM TWO SISTERS    LANDENBERG PA    1 F      457   32   16:05  8:03    6  0:51   41   39:40  16.6   10  0:47   30   27:05  8:44 1:24:26 
   32 FRANK DI LELLO      OCEAN NJ        44 M      411   23   15:09  7:35   25  1:16   55   42:30  15.5    7  0:46   21   24:57  8:03 1:24:36 
   33 MARIANNE VEEHOFF    OCEAN NJ        38 F      458   33   16:09  8:05   23  1:16   46   40:12  16.4   16  0:56   25   26:09  8:26 1:24:39 
   34 MICHAEL PACITTI     PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M      441   24   15:13  7:37   59  2:24   26   37:06  17.8   61  2:08   51   29:53  9:39 1:26:41 
   35 KELLY KUMMERER      SUCCASUNNA NJ   24 F       98   25   15:16  7:38   29  1:21   58   43:17  15.2   23  1:03   26   26:12  8:27 1:27:06 
   36 MARIANNA CIARDIELLO STATEN ISLAN NY 53 F      406   37   16:33  8:17   54  2:08   40   39:28  16.7   59  1:59   34   27:14  8:48 1:27:21 
   37 TEAM FRANDGIDES     WESTWOOD NJ     01 M      399   49   17:23  8:42   15  1:09   34   38:39  17.1   22  1:01   47   29:39  9:34 1:27:49 
   38 JAYSON DECANDIA     SOMERSET NJ     26 M      409   13   14:04  7:02   17  1:10   60   48:07  13.7   13  0:53   18   23:59  7:45 1:28:11 
   39 JAIMIE CONAHAN      HILLSBOROUGH NJ 29 F      408   42   17:04  8:32   41  1:37   54   41:20  16.0   44  1:34   36   27:27  8:51 1:29:00 
   40 SEAN TOWNLEY        MANVILLE NJ     36 M      456   43   17:05  8:33   49  1:58   51   41:00  16.1   43  1:33   35   27:26  8:51 1:29:01 
   41 BRIAN MARTIN        FREEHOLD NJ     17 M      435   58   18:54  9:27   16  1:09   33   38:13  17.3   19  0:59   52   30:02  9:42 1:29:15 
   42 LISA CLAYTON        WALL NJ         39 F      407   41   17:03  8:32   62  2:32   44   40:00  16.5   45  1:34   43   28:36  9:14 1:29:43 
   43 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      47 F      459   50   17:30  8:45   26  1:18   52   41:13  16.0   35  1:18   42   28:34  9:13 1:29:50 
   44 HOWARD SUGARMAN     BROOKLYN NY     49 M      453   48   17:21  8:41   38  1:32   38   39:21  16.8   39  1:25   56   30:54  9:58 1:30:31 
   45 JOHN MARTIN         FREEHOLD NJ     52 M      436   59   18:58  9:29   33  1:23   42   39:46  16.6   28  1:07   48   29:40  9:35 1:30:53 
   46 ALEXANDER LEPINSKY  NEW YORK NY     34 M      432   61   19:06  9:33   58  2:23   23   36:29  18.1   26  1:05   59   31:55 10:18 1:30:57 
   47 THOMAS PALISI       MORGANVILLE NJ  44 M      442   53   17:43  8:52   63  2:35   37   39:02  16.9   40  1:29   55   30:20  9:47 1:31:07 
   48 ED MISLAVSKY        OCEAN NJ        54 M      474   40   17:02  8:31   67  3:48   32   38:02  17.4   64  2:15   54   30:13  9:45 1:31:18 
   49 KEVIN AURIEMMA      TOMS RIVER NJ   52 M      402   45   17:12  8:36   21  1:12   49   40:44  16.2   63  2:15   60   32:00 10:20 1:33:20 
   50 SANDY DUNBAR-MANZI  PT PLEASANT NJ  54 F      414   66   20:01 10:01   47  1:51   45   40:02  16.5   62  2:11   58   31:10 10:04 1:35:13 
   51 JAMES FAHEY         GARDEN CITY NY  56 M      415   67   20:04 10:02                                            10   22:54  7:23 1:36:04 
   52 TEAM BAUER          BASKING RIDG NJ  1 M      404   73   23:21 11:41   64  2:53   36   38:54  17.0   69  2:34   41   28:31  9:12 1:36:11 
   53 BARBARA VIDAL       FORKED RIVER NJ 40 F A    460   60   19:04  9:32   37  1:31   47   40:16  16.4   27  1:07   64   34:48 11:14 1:36:42 
   54 JIM O'CONNELL       NEPTUNE NJ      58 M      439   62   19:30  9:45   61  2:30   43   39:52  16.6   60  2:00   61   34:09 11:01 1:37:58 
   55 FIDELIN WILLYBIRO   WEST NEW YOR NY 31 M      465   38   16:53  8:27   65  2:58   59   47:33  13.9   57  1:48   45   29:28  9:31 1:38:38 
   56 KELLY CASTANO       WOOLWICH NJ     24 F      473   31   15:54  7:57   34  1:23   72   55:45  11.8   55  1:47   19   24:06  7:47 1:38:53 
   57 NICOLE KLEMAS       JACKSON NJ      29 F      428   51   17:37  8:49   36  1:24   61   48:34  13.6   37  1:19   53   30:11  9:44 1:39:03 
   58 JOSEPH WILLIAMS     CHURCHVILLE PA  53 M      464   57   18:39  9:20   52  2:06   30   37:26  17.6   66  2:27   71   39:08 12:38 1:39:45 
   59 WENDY MCKNIGHT      WALL NJ         40 F      437   35   16:18  8:09   44  1:43   67   53:55  12.2   52  1:44   38   27:39  8:56 1:41:18 
   60 MICHAEL PAWLOSKI    HOBOKEN NJ      25 M      445   29   15:27  7:44   32  1:23   69   54:06  12.2   50  1:38   49   29:41  9:35 1:42:13 
   61 FRAN L.                             45 F        1   63   19:48  9:54   68  3:49   57   42:57  15.4   47  1:36   63   34:33 11:09 1:42:40 
   62 SONIA JUAN          WEST NEW YOR NJ 32 F      425   71   21:09 10:35   51  2:06   50   40:54  16.1   53  1:45   69   37:10 12:00 1:43:03 
   63 LOREENA WHITE       BELMAR NJ       41 F      462   72   22:44 11:22   48  1:58   28   37:16  17.7   65  2:19   72   39:13 12:39 1:43:28 
   64 KERRI SULLIVAN      EDISON NJ       45 F      314   64   19:57  9:59   69  4:02   48   40:30  16.3   68  2:33   68   36:49 11:53 1:43:47 
   65 CALLAGHAN HANSON    RADNOR PA        9 M      421   55   18:10  9:05   19  1:10   70   55:40  11.9   21  1:00   46   29:32  9:32 1:45:30 
   66 BRENDAN HART        POINT PLEASA NJ 44 M      423   52   17:43  8:52   57  2:18   66   52:51  12.5   51  1:39   57   31:08 10:03 1:45:36 
   67 BETH HANSON         RADNOR PA       44 F      420   54   18:06  9:03   20  1:11   71   55:45  11.8   17  0:58   50   29:46  9:36 1:45:43 
   68 MICHAEL DEPALMA     HOBOKEN NJ      38 M      410   46   17:15  8:38   53  2:07   62   49:55  13.2   30  1:13   67   36:03 11:38 1:46:32 
   69 SUSAN JUDGE         SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 40 F      148   68   20:59 10:30   45  1:44   56   42:36  15.5   67  2:29   73   39:23 12:43 1:47:09 
   70 BOB DOWD            COLTS NECK NJ   60 M      412   65   19:59 10:00   42  1:43   65   50:46  13.0   32  1:14   62   34:12 11:02 1:47:53 
   71 RAMAN LAKSHMANAN    LONG BRANCH NJ  54 M      431   56   18:13  9:07   66  3:32   63   50:15  13.1   70  2:57   65   34:58 11:17 1:49:54 
   72 ROBERT DUDAS        WALL NJ         44 M      413   70   21:07 10:34   70  4:19   64   50:44  13.0   71  3:39   66   35:21 11:24 1:55:08 
   73 JOHNATHAN LINDROS   WESTFIELD NJ    37 M      434   69   21:01 10:31   60  2:25   68   54:02  12.2   56  1:48   70   39:05 12:37 1:58:19 
   74 JACQUELINE SMITH    LINCROFT NJ     43 F      472   39   16:55  8:28   50  1:59    1   23:49  27.7                                         



     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  119 DONALD GRIFFIN          BELMAR NJ           40   57:28 
    2  266 BOB REILLY              MORGANVILLE NJ      38   57:47 
    3  153 MATT KEMPLE             BELMAR NJ           38   58:06 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    43  301 ALEXIS SHORE            PHILADELPHIA PA     24 1:12:40 
    2    45   78 KRISTIN ENDERLY         OCEAN NJ            20 1:12:49 
    3    90   14 JENNIFER BECK           RED BANK NJ         42 1:17:34 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   171 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  48 M     1:08:02 
    2   177 TIMOTHY LITTLE          RIDGECREST      CA  25 M     1:09:49 
    3   291 BRIAN SAVAGE            PT PLEASANT     NJ  42 M     1:11:56 
    4   307 MAURICE J. STACK II     SHREWSBURY      NJ  45 M     1:15:35 
    5   143 IAN JACOBS              MOORSETOWN      NJ  49 M     1:16:39 
    6   182 JONATHAN LUICK          MANASQUAN       NJ  29 M     1:17:09 
    7   330 MARK VELAZQUEZ          NEPTUNE         NJ  38 M     1:17:16 
    8   272 WILLIAM RENZ            MADISON         NJ  48 M     1:17:43 
    9    82 JERRY FENNELLY          HOPEWELL        NJ  49 M     1:18:02 
   10   381 CHRISTOPHER CANNON      BRICK           NJ  23 M     1:20:32 
   11   321 RODNEY TICE             STONE HARBOR    NJ  51 M     1:21:02 
   12   124 H GULICK                RED BANK        NJ  40 M     1:21:15 
   13   147 MATTHEW JOHNSON         WALL            NJ  34 M     1:23:19 
   14   243 EDWARD PALLUZZI         SEA GIRT        NJ  42 M     1:24:04 
   15   107 PETER GIMBLETTE         OSSINING        NY  30 M     1:24:22 
   16   244 JOHN PALUS              LAKE COMO       NJ  37 M     1:25:11 
   17   304 RICH SPAKOWSKI          RUMSON          NJ  59 M     1:26:23 
   18   209 MIKE MCMAHON            POMPTON LAKE    NJ  40 M     1:29:01 
   19   322 JASON TILL              WAYNE           PA  21 M     1:32:05 
   20   362 JOHN MONGELUZZO         ATLANTIC HIG    NJ  44 M     1:33:30 
   21   360 JOSE MATA               NORTH BERGEN    NJ  25 M     1:36:43 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    99 JAIME GALLAGHER         SPRING LAKE     NJ  31 F     1:25:32 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   271 TEAM REIMER             RANDOLPH        NJ 1:37:30 
    2   278 TEAM AUTISM NJ          EWING           NJ 1:51:43 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    59 TEAM CUNARD             HOWELL          NJ 1:35:44
	
 
                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   191 ANDREW PETROSKY     13 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:20:37 
    2   311 JOHN LINDROS        12 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:29:06 
    3   353 ADDISON HANSON      13 RADNOR       PA 1:33:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   396 DESIREEE SANII      13 NEW YORK     NY 1:40:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    37 CLIFFORD FELTON     19 OAKHURST     NJ 1:08:19 
    2    68 MATTHEW GABOR       17 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:11:48 
    3    81 ADAM NILSEN         17 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:13:12 
    4    83 PATRICK LESTRANGE   19 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:13:14 
    5   176 DANIEL VANSHTEIN    17 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:19:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   199 MARIA PETROSKY      19 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:09 
    2   223 CLARE SCANLAN       19 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:23:12 
    3   226 ALLISON LONGSTREET  17 LANGHORNE    PA 1:23:27 
    4   243 SIMONE MCCARRON     19 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:24:32 
    5   277 ANNA RUTH ROSENBLAT 19 HAVERFORD    PA 1:26:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 JOE ROONEY          22 HOWELL       NJ   58:49 
    2     9 MATT MOSCA          20 TENAFLY      NJ 1:00:40 
    3    14 ROSS BALDWIN        22 SUMMIT       NJ 1:01:33 
    4    20 JOHN CLOSS          22 NEW PROVIDEN NJ 1:04:29 
    5    31 THOMAS DAYA         20 MATAWAN      NJ 1:07:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   107 CAROLYN CASTAGNA    24 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:14:52 
    2   117 CATHERINE MCDONOUGH 22 CHATHAM      NJ 1:15:35 
    3   127 JESSICA BROWN       23 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:16:15 
    4   327 KATIE READ          21 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:30:34 
    5   331 ELIZABETH MARINO    24 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:30:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 TIMOTHY CONNOLLY    28 RED BANK     NJ   59:42 
    2    12 EDWARD SWEENEY      28 CRANFORD     NJ 1:01:14 
    3    18 JESSE O'DONNELL     25 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:03:46 
    4    26 CHARLES MCLAUGHLIN  26 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:05:43 
    5    38 ZACHARY KOULERMOS   25 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:08:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    69 LAURA MCKENDRICK    25 JACKSON      NJ 1:11:49 
    2    77 JANET MALIK         29                 1:12:51 
    3   152 CAROLANN CLARK      25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:15 
    4   168 MELISSA MANNING     29 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:19:25 
    5   184 LORI MIRABELLA      27 ROCKAWAY     NJ 1:20:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 JOE WARD            31 ASBURY PARK  NJ   59:46 
    2    10 BRAD WEDEMEYER      33 ASHBURN      VA 1:00:46 
    3    16 MIKE WERNER         33 AMBLER       PA 1:02:17 
    4    17 IAN KING            33 NEW YORK     NY 1:03:02 
    5    21 PAUL BATTAGLIA      34 BRICK        NJ 1:04:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    67 NICOLE KARATZIA     32 HIGHLANDS    NJ 1:11:44 
    2    74 SUNNY GRIFFIN       33 BELMAR       NJ 1:12:23 
    3   106 KRISTIN WEDEMEYER   32 ASHBURN      VA 1:14:45 
    4   133 JAIME BROGAN        31 BROOKLYN     NY 1:16:55 
    5   149 CHRISTINA HRUSKA    30 WEST CHESTER PA 1:18:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 CHRIS WARD          38 BRICK        NJ   59:56 
    2    13 ALAN O'CONNOR       36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:15 
    3    36 THOMAS STODDART     36 W. BELMAR    NJ 1:08:07 
    4    40 JIM MILKOWSKI       38 BRIELLE      NJ 1:08:37 
    5    41 TOMMY BURKE         35 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:08:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   157 TARA LEARY          39 HOWELL       NJ 1:18:34 
    2   162 SUSAN MARK          39 METUCHEN     NJ 1:19:03 
    3   166 CHERYL ROTHENBERG   39 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:19:24 
    4   201 KELLY MAHONEY       39 WEST NYACK   NY 1:21:23 
    5   235 SUSAN DE ANGELIS    35 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:24:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    23 SCHUYLER ANTANE     44 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:04:56 
    2    30 GUY LANCIANO        43 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:07:22 
    3    62 BRIAN ROGERS        41 LITTLE SILVE NJ 1:11:14 
    4    70 BRIAN SAVAGE        42 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:11:56 
    5    75 RICHARD EDWARDS     40 JAMESBURG    NJ 1:12:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    45 LESLIE NAUGHTON     41 BREILLE      NJ 1:09:00 
    2    54 CHRISTIE PATLA      41 ABERDEEN     NJ 1:10:10 
    3    66 JULIET BUCK         44 NEW YORK     NY 1:11:41 
    4    85 BARBARA MAGUIRE     42 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:13:15 
    5    89 BARBARA REBAK       40 BAY HEAD     NJ 1:13:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    15 MICHAEL KNOOP       48 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:01:58 
    2    25 DAN FABRIZIO        47 PRINCETON    NJ 1:05:29 
    3    29 CHRIS MARINO        45 LAVALLETTE   NJ 1:07:09 
    4    35 HOWARD LEVINE       48 SHORT HILLS  NJ 1:08:02 
    5    47 FRANK LIEBEL        46 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:09:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   164 JOAN MANIGRASSO     45 ATLANTIC HIG NJ 1:19:18 
    2   283 ROSE ANNE DEL NERO  47 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:27:17 
    3   370 DIANE PRESTON       48 SLH          NJ 1:37:10 
    4   379 COLLEEN MCCRONE     47 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:38:38 
    5   387 JEANNINE HUNOLD     48 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:39:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    19 STEVE MEDDAUGH      51 HAMILTON SQU NJ 1:04:22 
    2    24 TOM DILLON          52 NEWTOWN      PA 1:05:18 
    3    49 PETE BRUNO          52 HOWELL       NJ 1:09:48 
    4    51 ROBERT DOMBROWSKI   50 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:10:02 
    5    86 ED MULLIGAN         54 BRADLEY BEAC NJ 1:13:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    71 LINDA MIRABELLA     54 ROCKAWAY     NJ 1:11:59 
    2   144 LORI MOSCA          51 TENAFLY      NJ 1:17:30 
    3   187 JOANNE JAEGER       51 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:20:28 
    4   334 LINDA PUZZO         53 WEST KEANSBU NJ 1:31:07 
    5   336 BARBARA HAYLES      54 BRICK        NJ 1:31:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    33 PETER TUREK         56 HAMPTON      NJ 1:07:35 
    2    34 DAVID ZACK          57 RUMSON       NJ 1:07:51 
    3    95 PHIL KLINE          59 VOORHEES     NJ 1:14:07 
    4   254 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     58 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:25:27 
    5   265 HUGO VERDEGAAL      59 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:26:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    44 SUSAN WHARTON       55 THREE BRIDGE NJ 1:08:56 
    2   247 GLORIA DANGELO      58 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:25:03 
    3   377 NANCY KUENSTNER     56 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:37:56 
    4   410 MARY PAUELS         57 RUMSON       NJ 1:43:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   177 JOHN HANNAN         62 WEST WINDSOR NJ 1:19:54 
    2   185 BILL DARNELL        61 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:20:21 
    3   270 BOB BOTH            60 WALL         NJ 1:26:35 
    4   419 DAVY TAYLOR         62 BELMAR       NJ 1:44:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   440 CAROL BUCKWALTER    60 ISLAND HGTS  NJ 1:55:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   156 BERNIE DANGELO      67 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:18:34 
    2   290 WILLIAM KING        65 LAKE COMO    NJ 1:27:29 
    3   437 DON FLYNN           70 ABINGTON     PA 1:49:40 

         TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON FOR AUTISM 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  447 GREG PELICAN            BETHEL CT           50 1:00:32 
    2  448 DOUG REIMER             RANDOLPH NJ         46 1:00:58 
    3  403 THOMAS BARONE           KEARNY NJ           56 1:08:53 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON FOR AUTISM 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    68  470 GRACE DEPOMPO           STATE ISLAND NY     46 1:15:51 
    2   152  424 ERICA HELLERSTEIN       HOLLAND PA          23 1:22:34 
    3   175  458 MARIANNE VEEHOFF        OCEAN NJ            38 1:24:39 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   460 BARBARA VIDAL           FORKED RIVER    NJ  40 F     1:36:42 


 
  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   451 TEAM SCHOMMER           CHESTER         NJ 1:04:54 
    2   399 TEAM FRANDGIDES         WESTWOOD        NJ 1:27:49 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   451 TEAM SCHOMMER           CHESTER         NJ 1:04:54 
    2   457 TEAM TWO SISTERS        LANDENBERG      PA 1:24:26 



  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   466 TEAM WITTERSCHEIN       PENNINGTON      NJ 1:10:30 
    2   443 TEAM PANASUK            LANDENBERG      PA 1:11:03 
    3   475 TEAM TANCREDI           MANASQUAN       NJ 1:13:26 
    4   455 TEAM TORYK              BRADLEY BEAC    NJ 1:17:11 
    5   415 JAMES FAHEY             GARDEN CITY     NY 1:36:04 
	
	                      
 
                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   171 WATSON HANSON       13 RADNOR       PA 1:19:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   314 BRIAN MARTIN        17 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:29:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    64 JOHN MILLER         24 WILLOW GROVE PA 1:11:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   281 KELLY KUMMERER      24 SUCCASUNNA   NJ 1:27:06 
    2   383 KELLY CASTANO       24 WOOLWICH     NJ 1:38:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   103 MATTHEW KELLY       29 YARDLEY      PA 1:14:33 
    2   197 CRAIG AMICO         26 NORTH WALES  PA 1:21:07 
    3   300 JAYSON DECANDIA     26 SOMERSET     NJ 1:28:11 
    4   404 MICHAEL PAWLOSKI    25 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:42:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   307 JAIMIE CONAHAN      29 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:29:00 
    2   384 NICOLE KLEMAS       29 JACKSON      NJ 1:39:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    99 STEVEN KROPAC       34 LIVINGSTON   NJ 1:14:21 
    2   134 CHRIS FOTACHE       33 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:17:08 
    3   218 JOE PARDAVILA       34 EAST RUTHERF NJ 1:22:50 
    4   330 ALEXANDER LEPINSKY  34 NEW YORK     NY 1:30:57 
    5   380 FIDELIN WILLYBIRO   31 WEST NEW YOR NY 1:38:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   411 SONIA JUAN          32 WEST NEW YOR NJ 1:43:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   182 JOE OLIVERI         37 BRICK        NJ 1:20:10 
    2   193 TOM/BRANDON KUCOWSK 35 JACKSON      NJ 1:20:47 
    3   309 SEAN TOWNLEY        36 MANVILLE     NJ 1:29:01 
    4   431 MICHAEL DEPALMA     38 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:46:32 
    5   442 JOHNATHAN LINDROS   37 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:58:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   319 LISA CLAYTON        39 WALL         NJ 1:29:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    72 HOWARD RENNER       40 LANGHORNE    PA 1:12:09 
    2   143 JEFF RICIGLIANO     42 EDISON       NJ 1:17:25 
    3   211 JOE CONNOR          44 WALL         NJ 1:22:07 
    4   244 FRANK DI LELLO      44 OCEAN        NJ 1:24:36 
    5   272 MICHAEL PACITTI     43 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:26:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   367 BARBARA VIDAL       40 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:36:42 
    2   398 WENDY MCKNIGHT      40 WALL         NJ 1:41:18 
    3   413 LOREENA WHITE       41 BELMAR       NJ 1:43:28 
    4   427 BETH HANSON         44 RADNOR       PA 1:45:43 
    5   432 SUSAN JUDGE         40 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:47:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    55 FRANK CANNAROZZO    46 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:10:25 
    2    58 FREDERICK ANDERSON  47 ROCKVILLE    MD 1:10:49 
    3    63 JEFF STERN          48 RINGOES      NJ 1:11:24 
    4   131 MITCHELL KARP       46 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:16:42 
    5   174 MATTHEW LEWIS       49 MAMARONECK   NY 1:19:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   320 THERESA VEILLEUX    47 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:29:50 
    2   409 FRAN L.             45                 1:42:40 
    3   414 KERRI SULLIVAN      45 EDISON       NJ 1:43:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    53 OSCAR RAMIREZ       51 GAITHERSBURG MD 1:10:09 
    2   180 VINCE TANZI         52 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:19:57 
    3   329 JOHN MARTIN         52 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:30:53 
    4   337 ED MISLAVSKY        54 OCEAN        NJ 1:31:18 
    5   350 KEVIN AURIEMMA      52 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:33:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   285 MARIANNA CIARDIELLO 53 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:27:21 
    2   363 SANDY DUNBAR-MANZI  54 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:35:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   378 JIM O'CONNELL       58 NEPTUNE      NJ 1:37:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   433 BOB DOWD            60 COLTS NECK   NJ 1:47:53