Page 1
TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  166 DONALD GRIFFIN          BELMAR NJ           43   51:52 
    2  377 ADAM SCHEPPS            LA JOLLA CA         26   52:24 
    3  340 RYAN REIGHN             HADDON TWP NJ       32   52:56 


TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    22  199 MIDGE KERR              AVALON NJ           47   58:54 
    2    35   35 EDANN BRADY             ALLENTOWN PA        30 1:01:48 
    3    44  560 CHRISTIE PATLA          ABERDEEN NJ         43 1:02:51 


TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON FOR AUTISM 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  458 DAVID HALLMAN           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      43 1:00:01 
    2  506 PAUL GARNER             WEST CHESTER PA     45 1:02:27 
    3  525 TONY LOMBARDO           SPARTA NJ           46 1:04:31 


 TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON FOR AUTISM 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    43  504 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        42 1:02:51 
    2   117  536 NATHALIE OKEEFE         FAIR HAVEN NJ       37 1:09:54 
    3   255  497 MAYRA FAJARDO           FAIRFIELD NJ        45 1:19:01 


***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1     9 ALLY ALMEIDA            BORDENTOWN      NJ  38 F     1:11:07 
    2   423 SARA VELARDI            EGG HARBOR T    NJ  39 F     1:17:45 
    3   131 MADDY FISCHER           YARDLEY         PA  21 F     1:20:06 
    4   434 NATASHA WIESCHENBERG    BEDMINSTER      NJ  48 F     1:21:35 
    5   228 MICHELLE LEWIS          LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  48 F     1:29:08 
    6   382 KATIE SCOTT             CHERRY HILL     NJ  20 F     1:30:51 
    7    84 DEBRA CRINE             MARCO ISLAND    FL  50 F     1:35:17 
    8   162 LORI GOLDBERG           HOBOKEN         NJ  41 F     1:38:17 
    9   186 TAYLOR JAREMA           SOUTH PLAINF    NJ  18 F     1:44:09 
   10   378 JILL SCHERB             SKILLMAN        NJ  42 F     1:54:09 


**********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   460 JOHN BYRNE              NIPOMO          CA  25 M     1:02:16 
    2   194 DANIEL JUDGE            MARLBORO        NJ  43 M     1:03:33 
    3   265 SHAWN MCLIN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 M     1:07:01 
    4    46 PETER BYLSMA            MANASQUAN       NJ  21 M     1:07:42 
    5   371 MICHAEL SALLEMI         WEST MILFORD    NJ  43 M     1:08:17 
    6   453 MICHAEL ANSELL          LONG BRANCH     NJ  26 M     1:09:43 
    7   454 TONY CARNAHAN           JERSEY CITY     NJ  37 M     1:10:11 
    8   217 JOHN LAWLOR             BASKING RIDG    NJ  36 M     1:11:15 
    9   392 CHRISTOPHER SORANNO     MANASQUAN       NJ  42 M     1:11:18 
   10   317 MIKE PENSAK             HOBOKEN         NJ  33 M     1:11:59 
   11   455 TIM VINGES              BELMAR          NJ  39 M     1:15:12 
   12   243 KEVIN MAHER             SPRING LAKE     NJ  29 M     1:15:24 
   13   140 KURT FRITZ              CHERRY HILL     NJ  48 M     1:15:33 
   14   245 TEAM MAMMA GIBS KIDS    NAPERVILLE      IL  01 M     1:16:57 
   15   169 KEITH HANLEY            POINT PLEASA    NJ  39 M     1:17:15 
   16   339 TEAM REEVE              NEW YORK        NY  01 M     1:18:03 
   17   223 MARK LEE                PRINCETON JU    NJ  48 M     1:18:06 
   18   346 JASON RIPKEY            WHITEHOUSE S    NJ  38 M     1:18:41 
   19   139 MIKE FRIEDMAN           VOORHEES        NJ  36 M     1:19:03 
   20    33 JAMES BIERMAN           MONTVALE        NJ  43 M     1:20:03 
   21    51 MICHAEL CARR            HOBOKEN         NJ  32 M     1:20:09 
   22   204 PATRICK KING            NEW YORK        NY  24 M     1:20:59 
   23   309 MARK OPDYKE             NESHANIC STA    NJ  49 M     1:22:40 
   24   213 RUTH ANNE KURTZ         WALL TWP        NJ  56 F     1:23:33 
   25   286 GUS MORAMARCO           OAKLAND         NJ  41 M     1:23:44 

***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   478 AMY ADOLF               NEW YORK        NY  49 F     1:31:57 
    2   510 HEIDI HOELPER           DOYLESTOWN      PA  27 F     1:32:57 
    3   514 AMANDA HUGELMEYER       SCOTCH PLAIN    NJ  30 F     1:37:45 
    4   522 MARA LASSNER            NEW YORK        NY  44 F     1:39:38 
    5   476 TEAM ADAMSFAMILY        CAMBRIDGE       OH  01 F     1:43:50 



**********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   558 GORDON WELSH            SEWELL          NJ  29 M     1:06:06 
    2   557 ANDREW WALLACE          HOWELL          NJ  34 M     1:22:06 
    3   521 ADAM LASSNER            NEW YORK        NY  14 M     1:46:31 


**********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   403 TEAM SURFRIDER          MONMOUTH BEA    NJ   56:49 
    2   295 TEAM MYSTERY BOYS       CHATHAM         NJ 1:14:33 
    3   245 TEAM MAMMA GIBS KIDS    NAPERVILLE      IL 1:16:57 
    4   339 TEAM REEVE              NEW YORK        NY 1:18:03 


**********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   128 TEAM FIRST-TRI          MIDDLETOWN      NJ 1:22:54 
    2   416 TEAM TRI GIRLS          STATEN ISLAN    NY 1:25:16 
    3   134 TEAM FLO J'S            BRIELLE         NJ 1:35:08 
    4   562 TEAM SENDING OUT AN                        1:55:44 


**********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   132 TEAM FISCHER            WARREN          NJ 1:12:49 
    2   408 TEAM THE TERRYS         MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:12:57 
    3   466 TEAM KROPAC             BELMAR          NJ 1:21:19 
    4   465 TEAM WHITEHEAD          BELMAR          NJ 1:28:49 
    5   297 TEAM NATE               MIDDLESEX       NJ 1:34:35 

**********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   483 TEAM BERDELA            SUMMIT          NJ 1:09:15 
    2   476 TEAM ADAMSFAMILY        CAMBRIDGE       OH 1:43:50 


                              RESULTS OF TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 10 Miles - RUN 2.7 Miles
                                       JULY 31, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DONALD GRIFFIN      BELMAR NJ       43 M      166   11  6:50  1:37    4  0:41    5   26:39  24.8    8  0:35    1   17:09  6:22   51:52 
    2 ADAM SCHEPPS        LA JOLLA CA     26 M      377    2  6:21  1:30   43  1:13    2   26:03  25.3   42  0:46   10   18:03  6:41   52:24 
    3 RYAN REIGHN         HADDON TWP NJ   32 M      340   20  7:17  1:43    1  0:27    6   26:47  24.6   15  0:38    6   17:48  6:36   52:56 
    4 JOE WARD            NEPTUNE NJ      33 M      427   24  7:25  1:45   28  0:59    7   26:50  24.6   53  0:48    2   17:11  6:22   53:11 
    5 SEAN TEDESCO        EAST MEADOW NY  35 M      407    6  6:30  1:32    8  0:45    9   27:06  24.4   31  0:43   13   18:31  6:52   53:33 
    6 IAN KING            NEW LONDON CT   21 M      202    5  6:27  1:31   13  0:52   13   28:04  23.5    4  0:32    8   17:56  6:39   53:49 
    7 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   37 M      344   14  6:56  1:38   14  0:52   11   27:40  23.9   12  0:38   17   18:37  6:54   54:41 
    8 VICTOR RALLO        RED BANK NJ     47 M      335   43  8:18  1:58   12  0:47    1   25:12  26.2   71  0:52   35   20:13  7:30   55:21 
    9 CHRIS WARD          BRICK NJ        41 M      426   39  8:05  1:55   16  0:53   12   27:51  23.7   27  0:41   16   18:37  6:54   56:05 
   10 DANIEL SUOZZO       BRADLEY BEAC NJ 34 M      402   28  7:33  1:47   11  0:47    8   26:56  24.5   43  0:46   32   20:05  7:27   56:06 
   11 ALAN OCONNOR        PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      307    8  6:43  1:35    7  0:44   18   28:33  23.1   58  0:50   23   19:30  7:14   56:19 
   12 TEAM SURFRIDER      MONMOUTH BEA NJ 01 M      403   35  7:56  1:52    3  0:34   34   29:55  22.1    7  0:34    7   17:53  6:38   56:49 
   13 MIKE ROSE           NEWTOWN PA      50 M      360   48  8:27  2:00   75  1:27   17   28:23  23.3  285  1:41    4   17:39  6:32   57:35 
   14 TIMOTHY ROBESON     HOBOKEN NJ      26 M      351    4  6:24  1:31   39  1:09   27   29:25  22.4   98  0:57   30   19:54  7:22   57:48 
   15 DAVID BRESLIN       JERSEY CITY NJ  32 M       39   51  8:31  2:01   15  0:52   16   28:23  23.3   47  0:47   24   19:31  7:14   58:02 
   16 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ     38 M      368   17  7:12  1:42   56  1:19   42   30:17  21.8   37  0:45   14   18:32  6:52   58:03 
   17 RAN KOKOLIK         WALL NJ         41 M      471    7  6:33  1:33   18  0:54   28   29:27  22.4   76  0:54   40   20:35  7:38   58:20 
   18 STEVE MEDDAUGH      HAMILTON SQU NJ 53 M      266  123  9:55  2:20  129  1:49   10   27:14  24.2   73  0:53   15   18:34  6:53   58:24 
   19 MARK SALZILLO       STATEN ISLAN NY 21 M      372   13  6:52  1:37   19  0:55   66   31:32  20.9  168  1:09   11   18:13  6:45   58:38 
   20 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA      54 M      102   37  8:03  1:54    2  0:32   21   28:51  22.9   11  0:36   42   20:44  7:41   58:45 
   21 MICHAEL BAILEY      SEA GIRT NJ     26 M       18   30  7:46  1:50    6  0:44   41   30:14  21.8  193  1:14   19   18:49  6:58   58:45 
   22 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       47 F      199   26  7:26  1:45   10  0:47   23   29:01  22.7   18  0:39   50   21:03  7:48   58:54 
   23 BOB REILLY          MARLBORO NJ     40 M      457   90  9:23  2:13   20  0:55   20   28:49  22.9   28  0:42   29   19:50  7:21   59:36 
   24 STEVE PREFONTAINTE  BRADLEY BEAC NJ 38 M      326    1  5:16  1:15   40  1:09   71   31:52  20.7   92  0:56   38   20:31  7:36   59:43 
   25 VOYTA KARAS         WEST ORANGE NJ  28 M      195   16  7:09  1:41   33  1:06   36   30:09  21.9   16  0:39   43   20:45  7:42   59:46 
   26 TIM CAPIZZI         YARDLEY PA      50 M       48  103  9:36  2:16  117  1:44   30   29:35  22.3   34  0:44   18   18:47  6:58 1:00:24 
   27 GIL CUKIERMAN       HUNTINGDON V PA 18 M       86   18  7:12  1:42   22  0:55   44   30:38  21.5   63  0:51   53   21:08  7:50 1:00:42 
   28 JASON WALNERS       MONROE NJ       35 M      561  184 10:42  2:31   53  1:17    3   26:17  25.1  100  0:57   74   21:44  8:03 1:00:55 
   29 JIM MILKOWSKI       BREILLE NJ      40 M      464   56  8:40  2:03   65  1:23   47   30:52  21.4  136  1:03   21   19:03  7:04 1:00:58 
   30 JOHN GAUKER         NEWTOWN PA      45 M      568   62  8:48  2:05   45  1:13   32   29:49  22.1   52  0:48   41   20:35  7:38 1:01:10 
   31 MICKEY CASSU        BERKELEY HTS NJ 41 M       54   65  8:57  2:07   29  1:01   15   28:15  23.4   50  0:47   90   22:21  8:17 1:01:20 
   32 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       55 M      404   66  8:57  2:07   21  0:55   24   29:11  22.6   95  0:56   70   21:35  8:00 1:01:32 
   33 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 49 M      399   31  7:48  1:50   30  1:01   31   29:43  22.2  137  1:03   80   22:02  8:10 1:01:35 
   34 EDANN BRADY         ALLENTOWN PA    30 F       35   52  8:31  2:01  146  1:53   93   32:34  20.3    6  0:32   12   18:19  6:47 1:01:48 
   35 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ    50 M      121   29  7:43  1:49   55  1:18   40   30:12  21.9  132  1:02   71   21:37  8:01 1:01:50 
   36 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       41 M      393  119  9:52  2:20   36  1:07   14   28:09  23.4  179  1:11   69   21:35  8:00 1:01:53 
   37 ANTHONY ACCARDO     WASHINGTON C PA 42 M        1   41  8:12  1:56   37  1:07   50   31:04  21.2   57  0:50   44   20:48  7:43 1:01:59 
   38 CHRISTOFER CHIANESE ROSELAND NJ     33 M       56   34  7:55  1:52   57  1:20   54   31:09  21.2  124  1:01   46   20:53  7:45 1:02:16 
   39 JOHN BYRNE          NIPOMO CA       25 M c    460   54  8:32  2:01  106  1:40   39   30:11  21.9    2  0:31   61   21:24  7:56 1:02:16 
   40 MICHAEL RICHARDS    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 54 M      345  180 10:39  2:31   31  1:02   22   29:00  22.8  150  1:05   45   20:53  7:44 1:02:38 
   41 CHRISTIE PATLA      ABERDEEN NJ     43 F      560   67  8:58  2:07   41  1:12   70   31:45  20.8  164  1:09   28   19:50  7:21 1:02:51 
   42 MAGGIE GOUSMAN      BRADLEY BEAC NJ 23 F      163   33  7:50  1:51   48  1:14  109   33:15  19.8   32  0:44   31   20:02  7:25 1:03:03 
   43 JON LEVINE          MORGANVILLE NJ  37 M      227   59  8:44  2:04   58  1:20   60   31:17  21.1   96  0:56   48   20:57  7:46 1:03:11 
   44 JON LISKO           BELMAR NJ       39 M      231   93  9:29  2:14   78  1:28   38   30:11  21.9   45  0:46   64   21:27  7:57 1:03:20 
   45 JOHN GALGEY         NEW YORK NY     39 M      146    3  6:22  1:30   62  1:21  199   35:39  18.5    3  0:31   27   19:39  7:17 1:03:31 
   46 DANIEL JUDGE        MARLBORO NJ     43 M c    194   12  6:51  1:37   24  0:56   58   31:13  21.1  109  0:59  137   23:36  8:45 1:03:33 
   47 BARRY BARONE        BELMAR NJ       46 M       20   74  9:06  2:09   54  1:17   37   30:10  21.9  102  0:58   81   22:07  8:12 1:03:36 
   48 LUKE FISCHER        YARDLEY PA      22 M      130  198 10:56  2:35  113  1:42   76   32:04  20.6  275  1:37    3   17:25  6:27 1:03:40 
   49 CASEY LONG          FORKED RIVER NJ 32 M      234   46  8:25  1:59   88  1:33   19   28:40  23.0  133  1:02  168   24:19  9:01 1:03:58 
   50 JOE YOHA            DUBOIS PA       22 M      446   42  8:16  1:57  126  1:46   69   31:41  20.8  203  1:16   54   21:09  7:50 1:04:06 
   51 CATHERINE HARTWELL  TOMS RIVER NJ   25 F      172   19  7:16  1:43  131  1:50  114   33:23  19.8   54  0:48   51   21:05  7:49 1:04:21 
   52 CHRISTOPHER ADAMS   COLTS NECK NJ   38 M        4  150 10:24  2:27   66  1:24   61   31:18  21.1  218  1:19   33   20:08  7:28 1:04:32 
   53 ROSARIO MIANO       TINTON FALLS NJ 36 M      273   60  8:46  2:04  239  2:31   48   30:58  21.3  185  1:13   52   21:05  7:49 1:04:32 
   54 SCOTT HARRIS        HADDONFIELD NJ  32 M      171   81  9:11  2:10   46  1:13   51   31:05  21.2  105  0:58   82   22:09  8:13 1:04:35 
   55 EPHRAIM MORRIS      EDISON NJ       33 M      288  145 10:17  2:25  110  1:41   57   31:13  21.1  212  1:18   34   20:10  7:28 1:04:37 
   56 HEATHER MATOS       LITTLE EGG H NJ 32 F      251  161 10:32  2:29   51  1:16   81   32:20  20.4  108  0:59   25   19:33  7:15 1:04:38 
   57 STEVE BEISLER       SUMMIT NJ       45 M       28  106  9:38  2:16   52  1:16   49   31:01  21.3  183  1:12   75   21:44  8:03 1:04:50 
   58 MICHAEL RIZZO       SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 18 M      350    9  6:47  1:36   67  1:24  129   33:52  19.5   23  0:40   85   22:11  8:13 1:04:53 
   59 ROB STEIN           JERSEY CITY NJ  27 M      394   50  8:31  2:01   80  1:29   95   32:41  20.2   86  0:55   59   21:21  7:55 1:04:55 
   60 NICOLE DEL NERO     SPRING LAKE NJ  20 F       95   21  7:18  1:44   93  1:36  157   34:29  19.1    1  0:27   56   21:18  7:54 1:05:07 
   61 VOGEL TOM           PT PLEASANT NJ  41 M      413  148 10:20  2:26   91  1:35   25   29:22  22.5  172  1:10  115   22:54  8:29 1:05:19 
   62 JAMES SEYFFART      SOUTH PLAINF NJ 20 M      384  125  9:57  2:21  220  2:23  163   34:39  19.0   49  0:47    5   17:41  6:33 1:05:25 
   63 KEVIN MURPHY        GLEN ALLEN VA   54 M      293  232 11:23  2:41   69  1:25   29   29:31  22.4   62  0:51   88   22:20  8:17 1:05:27 
   64 GREGORY REYNOLDS    WESTFIELD NJ    51 M      342  177 10:38  2:31   38  1:08   59   31:16  21.1  154  1:06   62   21:26  7:56 1:05:32 
   65 JIM WEEDEN          JACKSON NJ      42 M      432  121  9:54  2:20   50  1:15   45   30:43  21.5  196  1:14  109   22:46  8:26 1:05:50 
   66 ERIC SODER          ERIE PA         27 M      468  205 10:58  2:35  159  1:59   75   32:04  20.6  249  1:28   22   19:26  7:12 1:05:53 
   67 SEAN CONNELLY       RIDGEWOOD NJ    41 M       76   76  9:08  2:09  185  2:11   46   30:48  21.4  293  1:43   97   22:30  8:20 1:06:17 
   68 SHAWN ROSE          MANVILLE NJ     35 M      361   91  9:23  2:13   61  1:21   63   31:21  21.1  135  1:03  126   23:17  8:38 1:06:22 
   69 BRIAN SOLOMON       NEW YORK NY     27 M      391   69  9:01  2:08  177  2:06  122   33:37  19.6   41  0:46   47   20:56  7:46 1:06:23 
   70 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       40 M      220  196 10:54  2:34  124  1:46   43   30:36  21.6   68  0:52   94   22:24  8:18 1:06:30 
   71 TIM MACALUSO        MONMOUTH BEA NJ 43 M      470  131 10:04  2:22  130  1:49   62   31:20  21.1   99  0:57   95   22:28  8:20 1:06:37 
   72 BRIAN WILTON        LAKE COMO NJ    36 M      437   61  8:47  2:04   32  1:05  102   33:02  20.0  241  1:26   89   22:21  8:17 1:06:40 
   73 DAVID DILLON        STATEN ISLAN NY 45 M      101  120  9:54  2:20  281  2:51   35   30:01  22.0  349  2:10   79   21:54  8:07 1:06:48 
   74 SHAWN MCLIN         PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M c    265   10  6:48  1:36  217  2:22  182   35:24  18.6  152  1:06   60   21:23  7:56 1:07:01 
   75 AARON FEILER        COLTS NECK NJ   40 M      123   77  9:08  2:09  143  1:53   56   31:12  21.2  255  1:31  131   23:24  8:40 1:07:05 
   76 ERIK ZIPF           GARNET VALLE PA 39 M      448  146 10:17  2:25   60  1:20   89   32:29  20.3   22  0:40  107   22:46  8:26 1:07:30 
   77 ROBERT CLAYTON      TOMS RIVER NJ   37 M       66   86  9:15  2:11  162  2:00   72   31:56  20.7  175  1:10  124   23:14  8:37 1:07:33 
   78 ROBERT LEONE        WESTFIELD NJ    40 M      473  224 11:15  2:39   87  1:33   67   31:33  20.9  147  1:05   87   22:15  8:15 1:07:39 
   79 COLIN APPLETON      WEST CHESTER PA 29 M       13  115  9:48  2:19  138  1:52   68   31:33  20.9  208  1:17  123   23:12  8:36 1:07:41 
   80 PETER BYLSMA        MANASQUAN NJ    21 M c     46  108  9:39  2:17  349  3:47   87   32:27  20.3  215  1:19   39   20:32  7:37 1:07:42 
   81 BRIAN OKEEFE        FAIR HAVEN NJ   44 M      308   47  8:27  2:00  141  1:53   80   32:13  20.5  116  0:59  166   24:16  8:59 1:07:46 
   82 JEREMIAH ROOT       OMAK WA         24 M      357   58  8:43  2:03  136  1:51   90   32:29  20.3  211  1:18  136   23:36  8:45 1:07:55 
   83 PATRICK DWYER       HOBOKEN NJ      25 M      112   87  9:16  2:11  163  2:01  110   33:20  19.8  272  1:36   78   21:50  8:06 1:08:01 
   84 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       48 M      126  250 11:45  2:46   83  1:31   64   31:22  21.0   20  0:40  108   22:46  8:26 1:08:01 
   85 ANDREW WILLIAMS     NEW MILFORD NJ  26 M      435  104  9:36  2:16  115  1:43  132   33:55  19.5  263  1:32   66   21:29  7:58 1:08:13 
   86 MICHAEL SALLEMI     WEST MILFORD NJ 43 M c    371  124  9:55  2:20  190  2:14   55   31:10  21.2  367  2:28   98   22:32  8:21 1:08:17 
   87 TOM LE              JACKSON NJ      40 M      219  247 11:40  2:45   35  1:07   98   32:49  20.1  160  1:07   72   21:38  8:01 1:08:18 
   88 CONNALLON JR. MICHA HOBOKEN NJ      33 M      274   75  9:07  2:09   74  1:27  121   33:37  19.6   56  0:49  133   23:29  8:42 1:08:27 
   89 JOSEPH CONTI        DEMAREST NJ     21 M       78   15  7:05  1:40  184  2:10  138   34:00  19.4  146  1:05  163   24:12  8:58 1:08:31 
   90 BRIAN CARROLL       HOBOKEN NJ      31 M       52   83  9:14  2:11  194  2:15   97   32:45  20.2  242  1:27  114   22:53  8:29 1:08:31 
   91 MICHAEL POLIZZI     BERKELEY HEI NJ 41 M      324   84  9:14  2:11  236  2:30  154   34:25  19.2  238  1:25   49   20:59  7:47 1:08:32 
   92 JEFFREY KOWALSKI    CLIFTON SPRI NY 26 M      209   68  9:00  2:07  264  2:45  127   33:45  19.6  318  1:53   68   21:32  7:59 1:08:54 
   93 JOHN RYAN           NEWTOWN PA      35 M      366  134 10:05  2:23  173  2:03  214   36:23  18.1   66  0:52   26   19:34  7:15 1:08:55 
   94 ALLEN LOPEZ         BELLE MEAD NJ   38 M      235  140 10:09  2:24  118  1:44  105   33:11  19.9  200  1:16  105   22:43  8:25 1:09:01 
   95 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       41 F      221  249 11:42  2:46   49  1:14   84   32:24  20.4  148  1:05  102   22:39  8:24 1:09:02 
   96 MIKE CURCIO         MONTVALE NJ     46 M       87  114  9:47  2:19  245  2:34   52   31:05  21.2  247  1:28  170   24:24  9:03 1:09:17 
   97 ROSE ANNE DEL NERO  SPRING LAKE NJ  50 F       96   88  9:16  2:11  104  1:39  111   33:20  19.8   29  0:42  172   24:26  9:03 1:09:21 
   98 MICHAEL ANSELL      LONG BRANCH NJ  26 M c    453  244 11:36  2:44  273  2:49  188   35:27  18.6   97  0:56   20   18:57  7:01 1:09:43 
   99 BOB ADAMS           WALL NJ         41 M        3  164 10:34  2:29  221  2:23   92   32:31  20.3   72  0:53  132   23:26  8:41 1:09:45 
  100 DANIEL WOLEN        HILLSBOROUGH NJ 30 M      439  167 10:35  2:30   26  0:58  158   34:32  19.1   60  0:50  113   22:52  8:28 1:09:45 
  101 MICHAEL SMITH       PENNINGTON NJ   46 M      390  213 11:01  2:36   90  1:34   77   32:07  20.6  130  1:02  156   24:05  8:55 1:09:47 
  102 JACKIE GIBSON       RUTHERFORD NJ   50 M      154  215 11:02  2:36  151  1:56   94   32:35  20.3  387  3:03   57   21:18  7:54 1:09:52 
  103 TRISH FLYNN         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      136   25  7:26  1:45   94  1:37  167   34:48  19.0  171  1:09  204   25:10  9:20 1:10:08 
  104 DANIEL MOORE        MARTINSVILLE NJ 24 M      284  101  9:35  2:16  303  3:05  151   34:21  19.2  292  1:42   67   21:29  7:58 1:10:10 
  105 TONY CARNAHAN       JERSEY CITY NJ  37 M c    454  166 10:34  2:30   97  1:37   53   31:06  21.2  280  1:39  209   25:17  9:22 1:10:11 
  106 TOM GLASS           OCEAN NJ        47 M      157   95  9:32  2:15  280  2:51  104   33:05  19.9    9  0:35  162   24:09  8:57 1:10:11 
  107 GENEVIEVE JEUCK     WEST MILFORD NJ 27 F      187   53  8:32  2:01   77  1:28  145   34:08  19.3  204  1:16  190   24:50  9:12 1:10:12 
  108 MICHAEL SILVA       VALLEY STREA NY 24 M      389  207 10:59  2:35  275  2:50  174   35:00  18.9  143  1:04   37   20:31  7:36 1:10:22 
  109 STEFAN ROSALES      RAHWAY NJ       24 M      359   32  7:50  1:51  228  2:27  178   35:13  18.7   77  0:54  152   24:01  8:54 1:10:23 
  110 TOM MALCOLM         NEW YORK NY     57 M      244   44  8:20  1:58  233  2:29  234   37:17  17.7   78  0:54   65   21:29  7:58 1:10:27 
  111 STEPHEN MILLER      WAYNE PA        47 M      277  127 10:01  2:22  181  2:08   74   32:01  20.6  182  1:12  203   25:09  9:19 1:10:28 
  112 WILLIAM MARKHAM     PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      250   57  8:40  2:03   98  1:38   79   32:12  20.5  276  1:37  247   26:27  9:48 1:10:32 
  113 BRIAN MANSFIELD     NEPTUNE NJ      37 M      247  139 10:08  2:24   70  1:25  130   33:53  19.5  163  1:08  151   24:00  8:54 1:10:33 
  114 DENNIS GIULIANO     TOMS RIVER NJ   25 M      156   38  8:05  1:55  122  1:45  116   33:25  19.8  283  1:40  223   25:43  9:32 1:10:35 
  115 BARBARA CHRISTIANSO BELMAR NJ       42 F       58   64  8:51  2:05  135  1:51  142   34:07  19.3  140  1:03  188   24:48  9:11 1:10:39 
  116 JUSTIN STETKA       HOWELL NJ       33 M      396  219 11:04  2:37   73  1:26  135   33:59  19.4  131  1:02  122   23:10  8:35 1:10:39 
  117 TOM JERAMAZ         AVON NJ         42 M      467  237 11:29  2:42  269  2:47  128   33:47  19.5  127  1:01   73   21:40  8:02 1:10:43 
  118 JASON BECKER        ALBRIGHTSVIL PA 25 M       27  111  9:42  2:17  186  2:11   65   31:24  21.0  282  1:40  232   25:59  9:38 1:10:54 
  119 JULIA DEL NERO      SPRING LAKE NJ  17 F       94   23  7:21  1:44  101  1:38  148   34:16  19.3    5  0:32  264   27:08 10:03 1:10:54 
  120 RAHMIN GHAFFARI     BELMAR NJ       32 M      151  171 10:37  2:30  180  2:07   85   32:25  20.4   87  0:55  192   24:52  9:13 1:10:54 
  121 SUSAN STICKLE       BOUND BROOK NJ  53 F      398  126  9:58  2:21  191  2:14  115   33:24  19.8  259  1:31  147   23:50  8:50 1:10:55 
  122 VINCE SCHINO        BORDENTOWN NJ   57 M      379  270 12:06  2:51  200  2:17   33   29:53  22.1  161  1:07  217   25:33  9:28 1:10:55 
  123 MAX WECKSLER        EAST HANOVER NJ 19 M      431  200 10:56  2:35   59  1:20  203   35:47  18.4   35  0:44   84   22:11  8:13 1:10:56 
  124 JASON LALIBERTE     ROCKVILLE MD    31 M      215   96  9:32  2:15  226  2:27  106   33:12  19.9  342  2:06  139   23:44  8:48 1:10:59 
  125 ALLY ALMEIDA        BORDENTOWN NJ   38 F a      9  389 17:55  4:13  152  1:56    4   26:18  25.1  326  1:56  118   23:04  8:33 1:11:07 
  126 VALENTIN PLASENCIA  HOBOKEN NJ      37 M      323  210 11:00  2:36   92  1:36   86   32:27  20.3  118  1:00  202   25:09  9:19 1:11:09 
  127 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      50 M      422  218 11:04  2:37  205  2:19  120   33:37  19.6  304  1:48   96   22:29  8:20 1:11:15 
  128 JOHN LAWLOR         BASKING RIDG NJ 36 M c    217   63  8:50  2:05  244  2:33  146   34:09  19.3  289  1:42  153   24:03  8:55 1:11:15 
  129 CHRISTOPHER SORANNO MANASQUAN NJ    42 M c    392  266 12:02  2:50  160  2:00   78   32:11  20.5  216  1:19  145   23:48  8:49 1:11:18 
  130 MATTHEW ADAMS       HOBOKEN NJ      29 M        6  273 12:09  2:52  147  1:54  126   33:42  19.6  194  1:14  100   22:34  8:22 1:11:31 
  131 MICHAEL EHLERS      CLIFTON NJ      25 M      114   49  8:30  2:00  294  2:58  136   33:59  19.4  224  1:21  191   24:50  9:12 1:11:37 
  132 EDWARD RIVERA       MATAWAN NJ      37 M      347   72  9:04  2:08  188  2:14  197   35:36  18.5  336  2:01  111   22:50  8:28 1:11:43 
  133 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  65 M      443  285 12:31  2:57  123  1:45   73   31:59  20.6  236  1:25  161   24:09  8:57 1:11:48 
  134 ANTHONY MILOS       JACKSON NJ      29 M      279   97  9:33  2:15   99  1:38  187   35:26  18.6  156  1:07  160   24:09  8:57 1:11:50 
  135 ERIC FELD           MARLBORO NJ     38 M      124  189 10:46  2:32  120  1:45  196   35:34  18.6  205  1:17   99   22:32  8:21 1:11:51 
  136 BENNY MULVANEY      TUXEDO NY       41 M      290  179 10:39  2:31  218  2:22  193   35:32  18.6   17  0:39  110   22:47  8:27 1:11:57 
  137 MIKE PENSAK         HOBOKEN NJ      33 M c    317  109  9:39  2:17  246  2:34  184   35:24  18.6   55  0:49  135   23:34  8:44 1:11:59 
  138 DANIEL DALY         RIDGEWOOD NJ    40 M       90  253 11:45  2:46  154  1:56  137   34:00  19.4  106  0:59  130   23:24  8:40 1:12:02 
  139 BROOKE WILLIAMS     WESTFIELD NJ    29 F      436   78  9:09  2:10  125  1:46  211   36:01  18.3  120  1:00  159   24:08  8:57 1:12:02 
  140 ALLEN KHADEMI       SHORT HILLS NJ  45 M      200  137 10:08  2:23  268  2:47  202   35:45  18.5  169  1:09   91   22:22  8:17 1:12:09 
  141 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ 68 M      319  201 10:57  2:35   34  1:06  169   34:53  18.9  244  1:27  144   23:48  8:49 1:12:09 
  142 PAUL MCGINLEY       CRANFORD NJ     48 M      262  241 11:34  2:44    9  0:45   83   32:24  20.4  290  1:42  228   25:58  9:37 1:12:21 
  143 BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN   DUNELLEN NJ     30 M       55  190 10:48  2:33  150  1:55  108   33:14  19.9  273  1:36  196   24:59  9:16 1:12:30 
  144 KATERINA LEFTHERIS  SKILLMAN NJ     51 F      224  135 10:07  2:23   63  1:22  134   33:58  19.4  141  1:03  238   26:05  9:40 1:12:33 
  145 TODD JOHNSTON       SAGAMORE BEA MA 48 M      192   98  9:33  2:15  140  1:52   88   32:29  20.3  261  1:32  266   27:10 10:04 1:12:34 
  146 STEPHEN ROSSELLI    MADISON NJ      35 M      362  297 12:48  3:01  272  2:49  123   33:38  19.6  324  1:56   63   21:27  7:57 1:12:36 
  147 GREG ELMORE         CHESTERFIELD NJ 34 M      119  182 10:41  2:31  137  1:52  176   35:07  18.8   26  0:41  169   24:20  9:01 1:12:38 
  148 MATTHEW DAILOR      HAMILTON NJ     33 M       89  258 11:51  2:48  210  2:21   82   32:21  20.4  157  1:07  200   25:07  9:19 1:12:45 
  149 TEAM FISCHER        WARREN NJ       01 M      132  136 10:08  2:23   27  0:59   26   29:25  22.4   36  0:44  346   31:35 11:42 1:12:49 
  150 TEAM THE TERRYS     MAYS LANDING NJ 01 F      408  243 11:36  2:44   23  0:55  147   34:13  19.3  158  1:07  201   25:07  9:19 1:12:57 
  151 JOHN BUCKLEY        LAKE COMO NJ    53 M       40  170 10:37  2:30  132  1:50  173   34:58  18.9   88  0:55  182   24:39  9:08 1:12:57 
  152 RICHARD TRUCHE      CRANFORD NJ     43 M      417  191 10:51  2:34  324  3:17  172   34:58  18.9  266  1:33   92   22:22  8:17 1:12:59 
  153 JENNA MOTZENBECKER  POINT PLEASA NJ 34 F      289  282 12:26  2:56   82  1:29  181   35:17  18.7  202  1:16  106   22:44  8:26 1:13:11 
  154 ELLEN MCCANN        RED BANK NJ     39 F      259  276 12:15  2:53  119  1:44  107   33:13  19.9  317  1:53  165   24:15  8:59 1:13:18 
  155 GERALD MAZZETTA     WASHINGTON NJ   27 M      258   82  9:12  2:10  176  2:06  224   36:53  17.9  197  1:15  148   23:56  8:52 1:13:19 
  156 CAROLYN STELLATELLA ORTLEY BEACH NJ 46 F      395  165 10:34  2:30  102  1:38  161   34:36  19.1  199  1:15  211   25:22  9:24 1:13:23 
  157 SEAN NELSON         SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 45 M      299  141 10:09  2:24  251  2:36  236   37:22  17.7   21  0:40  103   22:40  8:24 1:13:26 
  158 STACEY ACCARDO      DEMAREST NJ     38 F        2  262 11:55  2:49  100  1:38  198   35:39  18.5   94  0:56  142   23:47  8:49 1:13:52 
  159 NATALIA RONDEROS    NEW YORK NY     29 F      355  132 10:04  2:23  347  3:42  206   35:52  18.4  138  1:03  127   23:17  8:38 1:13:57 
  160 DOUG DOWD           GREENVILLE DE   57 M      105   89  9:19  2:12  248  2:35  286   40:07  16.5   30  0:43   58   21:20  7:54 1:14:02 
  161 JUSTIN WILCOX       HOBOKEN NJ      25 M      452  231 11:21  2:41  267  2:47  170   34:54  18.9  296  1:46  129   23:22  8:40 1:14:08 
  162 CHERYL TARBOUS      HOBOKEN NJ      28 F      405  185 10:42  2:31  165  2:01  164   34:41  19.0  355  2:14  185   24:46  9:11 1:14:22 
  163 BRANDON PAVEL       SADDLE BROOK NJ 25 M      314  265 12:00  2:50  298  3:01  171   34:55  18.9  309  1:50  101   22:39  8:24 1:14:23 
  164 PRUSHA ELIZABETH    HOBOKEN NJ      32 F      115  195 10:54  2:34  319  3:14  221   36:43  18.0  262  1:32   83   22:09  8:13 1:14:29 
  165 EMILY KOPIN         TOMS RIVER NJ   33 F      207  183 10:41  2:31  116  1:43  250   38:04  17.3  117  0:59  120   23:07  8:34 1:14:32 
  166 TEAM MYSTERY BOYS   CHATHAM NJ      01 M      295  209 10:59  2:35  322  3:16  152   34:22  19.2   24  0:41  210   25:17  9:22 1:14:33 
  167 CHRISTINE MADRID    PRINCETON NJ    32 F      240  110  9:40  2:17   96  1:37  227   36:55  17.9  228  1:22  199   25:04  9:17 1:14:35 
  168 TAMARA LOUX         NAPLES FL       45 F      237  260 11:53  2:48  187  2:12  207   35:53  18.4  268  1:34  121   23:10  8:35 1:14:41 
  169 KATE REYNOLDS       CHESTER NJ      29 F      343  153 10:26  2:28  107  1:40  100   32:53  20.1  178  1:11  295   28:34 10:35 1:14:43 
  170 CHIP WITTE          DELRAN NJ       31 M      438  107  9:39  2:17  121  1:45  225   36:54  17.9   90  0:55  219   25:37  9:30 1:14:48 
  171 WILLIAM PALERMO     CORAOPOLIS PA   63 M      312  230 11:20  2:40  261  2:44  112   33:22  19.8  265  1:33  236   26:03  9:39 1:15:01 
  172 JOE DEEGAN JR       WARMINSTER PA   52 M       93   55  8:33  2:01  356  4:00  185   35:25  18.6  373  2:34  178   24:34  9:06 1:15:03 
  173 TODD RUGGINI        NEW YORK NY     29 M      364   70  9:02  2:08  202  2:18  271   39:26  16.7  186  1:13  119   23:06  8:34 1:15:04 
  174 GABRIELLA GLENN     NORTH CALDWE NJ 47 F      158  128 10:01  2:22  175  2:06  175   35:02  18.8   91  0:56  262   27:02 10:01 1:15:05 
  175 SARAH KUKLA         ORANGEBURG NY   32 F      212   45  8:20  1:58  254  2:37  246   37:52  17.4  257  1:31  186   24:47  9:11 1:15:06 
  176 CHRIS MOORE         WESTFORD MA     35 M      283  100  9:35  2:16  156  1:57  264   38:55  17.0   19  0:39  154   24:03  8:55 1:15:06 
  177 BRIDGET HAIBACH     NORTH BERGEN NJ 31 F      168   36  8:01  1:54  352  3:50  252   38:06  17.3  352  2:12  116   23:00  8:32 1:15:07 
  178 TIM VINGES          BELMAR NJ       39 M c    455  168 10:35  2:30  168  2:03  118   33:31  19.7  302  1:48  270   27:18 10:07 1:15:12 
  179 ROBIN DOYLE         BELMAR NJ       49 F      106  294 12:45  3:00  196  2:16  190   35:28  18.6   44  0:46  150   24:00  8:54 1:15:13 
  180 MATTHEW JOHNSON     WALL NJ         36 M      190  194 10:52  2:34  241  2:33  113   33:22  19.8  206  1:17  269   27:17 10:07 1:15:19 
  181 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    52 M      152  349 14:37  3:27  111  1:41   91   32:29  20.3  144  1:04  215   25:32  9:28 1:15:22 
  182 KEVIN MAHER         SPRING LAKE NJ  29 M c    243   79  9:11  2:10  274  2:50  219   36:31  18.1   65  0:52  235   26:03  9:39 1:15:24 
  183 DANA BAHNSEN        HACKENSACK NJ   28 F       17  264 11:57  2:49   76  1:27  200   35:40  18.5   84  0:55  214   25:28  9:26 1:15:25 
  184 KURT FRITZ          CHERRY HILL NJ  48 M c    140  154 10:27  2:28  174  2:04   99   32:52  20.1  219  1:19  299   28:52 10:42 1:15:33 
  185 ELVIS LEUNG         MANALAPAN NJ    33 M      226  318 13:27  3:10  195  2:15  141   34:07  19.3  284  1:40  158   24:06  8:56 1:15:34 
  186 KEVIN DRENNAN       HAMILTON NJ     32 M      108  257 11:51  2:48   89  1:33  139   34:04  19.4  142  1:04  268   27:13 10:05 1:15:43 
  187 FREDERICK RAFFETTO  SPRING LAKE NJ  46 M      332  220 11:08  2:38  297  3:00  217   36:25  18.1  110  0:59  171   24:26  9:03 1:15:56 
  188 MATTHEW CROSSAN     HOBOKEN NJ      32 M      461   40  8:06  1:55  310  3:08  254   38:19  17.2   33  0:44  224   25:45  9:33 1:16:01 
  189 DAWN LISKO          BELMAR NJ       38 F      230  236 11:26  2:42  103  1:39  247   37:53  17.4   14  0:38  175   24:29  9:04 1:16:03 
  190 DANA ALLEN          DENVILLE NJ     34 F      462  303 12:58  3:03  225  2:25  140   34:06  19.4  274  1:36  197   25:01  9:16 1:16:04 
  191 LAURIE MOORE        WESTFORD MA     34 F      285  225 11:17  2:40  133  1:50  233   37:15  17.7  126  1:01  184   24:45  9:10 1:16:06 
  192 ERIC EVANS          BORDENTOWN NJ   44 M      120  116  9:49  2:19  171  2:03  144   34:08  19.3  139  1:03  303   29:06 10:47 1:16:07 
  193 DAVE MAGNONE        HOBOKEN NJ      41 M      242  345 14:30  3:25  340  3:32  125   33:41  19.6  181  1:11  128   23:21  8:39 1:16:13 
  194 ANDREW KORFIN       GLEN GARDNER NJ 46 M      208   99  9:35  2:16  253  2:37  191   35:30  18.6  277  1:38  256   26:58  9:59 1:16:15 
  195 DAVID HOHNEKER      FARMINGDALE NJ  26 M      181  138 10:08  2:24  337  3:31  237   37:24  17.6  331  1:58  125   23:16  8:37 1:16:16 
  196 DAVID WOLF          BRIDGEWATER NJ  47 M      440  323 13:37  3:13  142  1:53  119   33:31  19.7  123  1:01  241   26:20  9:46 1:16:20 
  197 KRISTIN ANDREWS     YARDLEY PA      22 F       12  129 10:03  2:22  149  1:55  331   43:16  15.3   81  0:54   36   20:20  7:32 1:16:27 
  198 STEPHANIE CLARKE    ROCKVILLE MD    31 F       62  172 10:38  2:30  215  2:21  180   35:15  18.7  315  1:53  245   26:23  9:47 1:16:28 
  199 ELIZABETH THYS      NEW YORK NY     26 F      409  202 10:57  2:35  134  1:51  223   36:47  17.9  267  1:34  220   25:39  9:30 1:16:46 
  200 COURTNEY MITCHELL   NEW YORK NY     27 F      280  151 10:25  2:27  311  3:09  298   40:50  16.2   39  0:45   76   21:47  8:04 1:16:54 
  201 TEAM MAMMA GIBS KID NAPERVILLE IL   01 M c    245  284 12:28  2:56   68  1:24  287   40:07  16.5   46  0:47   86   22:13  8:14 1:16:57 
  202 ANTHONY BATTAGLIA   NORTH BRUNSW NJ 23 M       25  299 12:51  3:02  169  2:03  228   37:03  17.8  230  1:23  138   23:42  8:47 1:16:59 
  203 THOMAS METZLER      MADISON NJ      39 M      271  197 10:55  2:34  314  3:11  177   35:07  18.8  271  1:36  239   26:13  9:43 1:17:00 
  204 LAURA SALERNO       BRICK NJ        41 F      370  208 10:59  2:35  204  2:19   96   32:41  20.2  281  1:39  309   29:24 10:53 1:17:00 
  205 KEITH HANLEY        POINT PLEASA NJ 39 M c    169   71  9:03  2:08  339  3:32  230   37:05  17.8  279  1:39  230   25:58  9:37 1:17:15 
  206 DANIELLE CLARKE`    KINNELON NJ     28 F       64  133 10:05  2:23  208  2:20  204   35:51  18.4  232  1:24  286   27:57 10:22 1:17:35 
  207 CHRIS MCGURK        WEST CHESTER PA 50 M      263  329 13:45  3:15  148  1:55  186   35:26  18.6  252  1:29  206   25:12  9:20 1:17:45 
  208 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR T NJ 39 F a    423  192 10:51  2:34  307  3:06  215   36:25  18.1  128  1:02  246   26:23  9:47 1:17:45 
  209 WILL WARREN         ADA MI          49 M      429  175 10:38  2:31  222  2:23  160   34:35  19.1  351  2:11  288   28:00 10:22 1:17:46 
  210 NICOLE FUOCO        HOWELL NJ       20 F      142  341 14:22  3:23  262  2:45  401 1:16:56   8.6             301   29:03 10:46 1:17:55 
  211 ARKADY SHERMAN      PLAINSBORO NJ   47 M      386  274 12:11  2:52  317  3:13  155   34:26  19.2  392  3:43  177   24:29  9:04 1:17:59 
  212 TEAM REEVE          NEW YORK NY     01 M c    339                              378   49:47  13.3  103  0:58   77   21:50  8:05 1:18:03 
  213 MARK LEE            PRINCETON JU NJ 48 M c    223  173 10:38  2:30  338  3:32  156   34:26  19.2  312  1:52  279   27:41 10:16 1:18:06 
  214 SAMMY DAVID         MATAWAN NJ      25 M       92  152 10:25  2:27  114  1:42  143   34:08  19.3  294  1:45  321   30:09 11:10 1:18:07 
  215 TREVOR ROCKHILL     FARMINGDALE NJ  20 M      353  240 11:33  2:43  257  2:39  229   37:05  17.8  379  2:41  167   24:17  9:00 1:18:13 
  216 JOHN L. RUSSONIELLO MIDDLETOWN NJ   55 M      365  155 10:29  2:28  354  3:54  159   34:35  19.1  389  3:10  243   26:21  9:46 1:18:26 
  217 FLORIN DARIE        MIDDLETOWN NJ   34 M       91  214 11:01  2:36  299  3:03  168   34:51  18.9  323  1:56  280   27:49 10:19 1:18:39 
  218 MAURA ROONEY-WHEELE YARDLEY PA      37 F      356   85  9:15  2:11  320  3:14  277   39:45  16.6  239  1:25  198   25:02  9:17 1:18:39 
  219 JASON RIPKEY        WHITEHOUSE S NJ 38 M c    346  304 13:00  3:04  259  2:40  222   36:45  18.0  286  1:41  181   24:37  9:07 1:18:41 
  220 WILTON FRANCIS      LAKE COMO NJ    47 M      456  272 12:08  2:52  384  4:55  208   35:54  18.4  382  2:46  117   23:03  8:33 1:18:44 
  221 DANIEL MADRID       PRINCETON NJ    33 M      241  278 12:17  2:54  252  2:37  189   35:28  18.6  235  1:25  259   27:00 10:00 1:18:45 
  222 MINDI HECKENDORN    MERCERVILLE NJ  43 F      176  288 12:34  2:58  109  1:41  257   38:24  17.2  343  2:07  157   24:05  8:55 1:18:49 
  223 RYAN BASAMAN        BRIELLE NJ      32 F       24  199 10:56  2:35  318  3:13  166   34:46  19.0  363  2:25  277   27:36 10:13 1:18:53 
  224 MIKE FRIEDMAN       VOORHEES NJ     36 M c    139  291 12:40  2:59  255  2:38  150   34:20  19.2  253  1:30  284   27:56 10:21 1:19:03 
  225 ANGELA MOREFIELD    NEW YORK NY     40 F      287  275 12:12  2:53  145  1:53  149   34:17  19.3  288  1:42  306   29:15 10:50 1:19:17 
  226 MAIKA SCIFO         RIVER EDGE NJ   23 F      381  229 11:19  2:40  256  2:39  404 1:37:36   6.8             173   24:26  9:03 1:19:37 
  227 CRISTIANE COUTINHO  PORT LIBERTE NJ 32 F       81  204 10:58  2:35  128  1:49  259   38:32  17.1   38  0:45  282   27:50 10:19 1:19:52 
  228 RICHARD WRONSKI     KINNELON NJ     29 M      444  281 12:24  2:56  284  2:53  165   34:44  19.0  330  1:57  289   28:00 10:23 1:19:57 
  229 SCOTT JOHNSON       GILLETTE NJ     43 M      191  246 11:38  2:45  167  2:02  101   32:58  20.0  345  2:07  342   31:16 11:35 1:19:59 
  230 MICHELE PIZZO       STATEN ISLAN NY 36 F      322  226 11:17  2:40  250  2:35  239   37:27  17.6  298  1:47  255   26:56  9:59 1:20:01 
  231 JAMES BIERMAN       MONTVALE NJ     43 M c     33  222 11:12  2:38  270  2:47  243   37:44  17.5   74  0:54  272   27:29 10:11 1:20:03 
  232 MADDY FISCHER       YARDLEY PA      21 F a    131  267 12:03  2:51   81  1:29  317   42:10  15.7   83  0:55  134   23:31  8:43 1:20:06 
  233 MICHAEL CARR        HOBOKEN NJ      32 M c     51  102  9:36  2:16  158  1:59  212   36:03  18.3  394  3:58  296   28:35 10:36 1:20:09 
  234 THOMAS GAMBINO      ABERDEEN NJ     42 M      148  117  9:50  2:19  153  1:56  124   33:39  19.6  369  2:30  354   32:17 11:58 1:20:10 
  235 MELANIE MATTHEWS    NEPTUNE NJ      42 F      254  252 11:45  2:46  172  2:03  261   38:34  17.1  113  0:59  258   27:00 10:00 1:20:19 
  236 PAMELA DINATALE     BELMAR NJ       44 F      104  143 10:14  2:25  229  2:28  304   41:23  15.9  173  1:10  205   25:11  9:20 1:20:24 
  237 HETTY KINTIROGLOU   FLORHAM PARK NJ 33 F      205  187 10:44  2:32  179  2:06  403 1:24:54   7.8             143   23:47  8:49 1:20:25 
  238 JOEL CORTESE        SOUTH PLAINF NJ 23 M       80  203 10:57  2:35  391  5:07  231   37:11  17.7  300  1:48  213   25:28  9:26 1:20:28 
  239 JOSE RIVERA         OLD BRIDGE NJ   44 M      348  317 13:19  3:08  209  2:20  183   35:24  18.6  303  1:48  283   27:54 10:20 1:20:43 
  240 STEPHEN TAVARES     MORRISTOWN NJ   26 M      406  211 11:00  2:36  219  2:22  294   40:35  16.3  195  1:14  218   25:35  9:29 1:20:45 
  241 KRISSY SUCKOW       WALL NJ         27 F      400  142 10:12  2:24  300  3:04  291   40:11  16.4  264  1:33  229   25:58  9:37 1:20:56 
  242 PATRICK KING        NEW YORK NY     24 M c    204  327 13:44  3:14  227  2:27  258   38:27  17.2  162  1:07  208   25:16  9:22 1:20:59 
  243 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    44 M      118  160 10:31  2:29  230  2:28  235   37:19  17.7  347  2:08  297   28:44 10:39 1:21:09 
  244 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     41 F      564  356 14:47  3:29   64  1:23  194   35:33  18.6  291  1:42  281   27:50 10:19 1:21:13 
  245 BILL MARKHAM        NEWTOWN PA      60 M      248  158 10:30  2:29  362  4:10  245   37:51  17.4  180  1:11  278   27:36 10:14 1:21:16 
  246 LYNNE MCLAUGHLIN    CHARLESTOWN MA  39 F      264  239 11:31  2:43  164  2:01  241   37:36  17.6  115  0:59  305   29:13 10:50 1:21:18 
  247 TEAM KROPAC         BELMAR NJ       47 F      466  176 10:38  2:31   47  1:14  335   43:30  15.2             401 1:06:46 24:44 1:21:19 
  248 MARYBETH DRAWBAUGH  MANASQUAN NJ    45 F      107  277 12:15  2:53  198  2:16  255   38:23  17.2  213  1:18  267   27:12 10:05 1:21:23 
  249 RENEE ORTNER        MANAHAWKIN NJ   47 F      311  112  9:42  2:17  278  2:50  266   38:57  16.9  348  2:09  285   27:57 10:21 1:21:34 
  250 NATASHA WIESCHENBER BEDMINSTER NJ   48 F a    434  350 14:40  3:27  178  2:06  133   33:56  19.4  368  2:29  293   28:26 10:32 1:21:35 
  251 TODD COMMISSO       NEW YORK NY     43 M       73  334 13:53  3:16  308  3:07  218   36:27  18.1  149  1:05  274   27:32 10:12 1:22:02 
  252 NICK CUCCOLO        EAST HANOVER NJ 19 M      565  306 13:02  3:04  155  1:56  308   41:35  15.9  104  0:58  180   24:36  9:07 1:22:06 
  253 JOSEPH TOBIAS       BROOKLYN NY     28 M      412  227 11:17  2:40  291  2:56  283   40:02  16.5  187  1:13  254   26:49  9:56 1:22:16 
  254 HANNAH FISCHER      YARDLEY PA      17 F      129  311 13:09  3:06  234  2:29  312   41:49  15.8  166  1:09  146   23:49  8:49 1:22:22 
  255 MICHAEL STETSON     MATAWAN NJ      19 M      397  367 15:16  3:36  330  3:23  341   44:08  15.0  295  1:46    9   18:00  6:40 1:22:31 
  256 MARK HAZAN          DEAL NJ         28 M      175  206 10:59  2:35  237  2:30  253   38:10  17.3  375  2:36  294   28:27 10:32 1:22:39 
  257 SALLY ROGERS        PHOENIXVILLE PA 60 F      354  302 12:55  3:03  216  2:22  260   38:33  17.1  305  1:48  263   27:04 10:02 1:22:40 
  258 MARK OPDYKE         NESHANIC STA NJ 49 M c    309  333 13:53  3:16  328  3:21  162   34:36  19.1  306  1:48  302   29:03 10:46 1:22:40 
  259 SUSAN SIERKE        CRANFORD NJ     50 F      388  254 11:47  2:47  182  2:08  232   37:14  17.7  346  2:08  311   29:28 10:55 1:22:42 
  260 PETE DIMARCO        NEWTOWN PA      48 M      103  130 10:03  2:22  183  2:09  275   39:34  16.7   85  0:55  319   30:07 11:10 1:22:46 
  261 WARREN HELD         STATEN ISLAN NY 49 M      177  324 13:37  3:13  360  4:07  272   39:27  16.7  201  1:16  176   24:29  9:04 1:22:54 
  262 SARAH JACOBSEN      HADDONFIELD NJ  35 F      185  336 14:00  3:18  323  3:16  226   36:54  17.9  301  1:48  257   26:58 10:00 1:22:54 
  263 KIRSTEN GREENE      JERSEY CITY NJ  39 F      164  298 12:50  3:01  199  2:17  220   36:43  18.0  256  1:31  314   29:51 11:04 1:23:09 
  264 AUBREY JEWELL       ODENTON MD      28 F      188  156 10:30  2:29  271  2:49  216   36:25  18.1  380  2:42  333   30:54 11:27 1:23:17 
  265 JARED DELANEY       HOWELL NJ       28 M       97  113  9:46  2:18  363  4:15  325   42:53  15.4  191  1:14  207   25:13  9:21 1:23:18 
  266 JUDITH HUDSON       WESTFIELD NJ    57 F      183  325 13:37  3:13  139  1:52  269   39:11  16.8  329  1:57  250   26:44  9:54 1:23:19 
  267 RUTH ANNE KURTZ     WALL TWP NJ     56 F c    213  307 13:04  3:05  127  1:46  244   37:51  17.4  189  1:14  313   29:41 11:00 1:23:33 
  268 JENNIFER KASPER     MONTCLAIR NJ    29 F      196  223 11:12  2:39  166  2:01  320   42:26  15.6   82  0:55  265   27:09 10:04 1:23:41 
  269 DENNIS KOPIN        TOMS RIVER NJ   40 M      206  174 10:38  2:30  197  2:16  268   39:08  16.9  287  1:41  318   30:02 11:08 1:23:42 
  270 GUS MORAMARCO       OAKLAND NJ      41 M c    286  320 13:29  3:11  329  3:22  267   39:00  16.9  361  2:22  216   25:33  9:28 1:23:44 
  271 KEITH REIMANN       ALLENTOWN NJ    51 M      341  354 14:45  3:29  238  2:30  274   39:32  16.7  226  1:22  221   25:41  9:31 1:23:47 
  272 KELLY ADAMS         MEDFORD NJ      31 F        5  353 14:44  3:28  287  2:54  278   39:46  16.6   70  0:52  233   26:00  9:38 1:24:14 
  273 MATHEW PALUMBO      FREEHOLD NJ     31 M      313  217 11:04  2:37  240  2:32  313   42:00  15.7   48  0:47  287   28:00 10:22 1:24:20 
  274 HENRY FAULKNER      JERSEY CITY NJ  39 M      469  330 13:49  3:15  346  3:40  307   41:35  15.9  223  1:21  149   24:00  8:54 1:24:22 
  275 PETER ZACCARIELLO   STATEN ISLAN NY 28 M      447   80  9:11  2:10   42  1:12  117   33:25  19.8  225  1:22  389   39:46 14:44 1:24:53 
  276 DOUGLAS FILES       WASHINGTON C PA 55 M      127  339 14:19  3:22  242  2:33  310   41:41  15.8  125  1:01  212   25:25  9:25 1:24:56 
  277 JANICE ARBOUR       DUMONT NJ       39 F       15  216 11:02  2:36  342  3:33  323   42:50  15.4  176  1:10  244   26:23  9:46 1:24:56 
  278 NICHOLAS WALSIFER   BELMAR NJ       44 M      425  292 12:42  3:00  193  2:15  329   43:07  15.3  107  0:59  227   25:57  9:37 1:24:58 
  279 GAIL WARSHAW        DEMAREST NJ     56 F      430  321 13:32  3:11  341  3:32  195   35:33  18.6  371  2:33  315   29:55 11:05 1:25:04 
  280 TANYA MACALUSO      STATEN ISLAN NY 31 F      238  344 14:29  3:25  292  2:57  279   39:48  16.6  145  1:05  253   26:49  9:56 1:25:06 
  281 JP BARTOLOMEO       COLTS NECK NJ   43 F       21  309 13:06  3:05  379  4:46  306   41:28  15.9  114  0:59  189   24:49  9:12 1:25:06 
  282 JOSHUA ZLOTNICK     HUNTINGDON V PA 19 M      449  348 14:33  3:26  293  2:57  324   42:50  15.4  325  1:56  112   22:52  8:28 1:25:07 
  283 JACOB MILLER-SOBEL  HUNTINGDON V PA 18 M      278  313 13:14  3:07  243  2:33  296   40:43  16.2  153  1:06  275   27:33 10:13 1:25:07 
  284 CARL SAILER         MONTVALE NJ     42 M      369  259 11:52  2:48  335  3:30  311   41:45  15.8  334  1:59  237   26:05  9:40 1:25:09 
  285 OSCAR CARCAMO       MATAWAN NJ      37 M       50  396 20:24  4:48  266  2:46  179   35:14  18.7  339  2:04  193   24:56  9:14 1:25:22 
  286 FRANK LOMBARDO      NEW EGYPT NJ    43 M c    233  347 14:33  3:26  348  3:44  265   38:56  17.0  337  2:02  242   26:20  9:46 1:25:34 
  287 KAREN MURPHY        POMPTON PLAI NJ 29 F      292  271 12:08  2:52  232  2:29  256   38:23  17.2  319  1:54  331   30:52 11:26 1:25:44 
  288 JEFFREY MILLER      SOMERSET NJ     26 M      275  263 11:56  2:49  224  2:25  402 1:19:33   8.3             323   30:16 11:13 1:25:54 
  289 ALLISON GILMOUR     FAIRFAX VA      26 F      155  308 13:04  3:05  189  2:14  349   45:10  14.6  111  0:59  179   24:36  9:07 1:26:01 
  290 KIMBERLEY CRAIG     HOUSTON TX      29 F       82  279 12:20  2:55  211  2:21  282   40:02  16.5  243  1:27  317   29:57 11:06 1:26:05 
  291 HEATHER GOGOLA      FAIRFAX VA      32 F      160  169 10:36  2:30  359  4:04  284   40:02  16.5  246  1:28  316   29:57 11:06 1:26:05 
  292 JOE SULLIVAN        MORRISTOWN NJ   27 M      401   92  9:27  2:14  277  2:50  293   40:33  16.3  217  1:19  350   32:04 11:53 1:26:10 
  293 MATT AHERN          ALLENWOOD NJ    51 M        7  280 12:23  2:55  369  4:26  210   35:55  18.4  390  3:13  326   30:21 11:15 1:26:17 
  294 MICELLE RAWLS       LONG BRANCE NJ  51 F      337  401 23:21  5:30   85  1:31  192   35:31  18.6  258  1:31  174   24:29  9:04 1:26:20 
  295 EDWARD VAN DORN     PIKE NH         64 M c    421  286 12:32  2:57  336  3:31  201   35:40  18.5  384  2:52  349   31:52 11:49 1:26:26 
  296 FRANK SAVASTANO     LIVINGSTON NJ   36 M c    373  157 10:30  2:29  334  3:30  316   42:10  15.7  198  1:15  307   29:17 10:51 1:26:39 
  297 SIMON ELKHARRAT     NEW YORK NY     22 M      117  293 12:43  3:00  345  3:36  249   38:01  17.4  251  1:29  335   30:58 11:29 1:26:45 
  298 ROSS FALES          AVON BY THE NJ  37 M c    122  268 12:04  2:51  400  7:12  289   40:08  16.4  270  1:36  231   25:59  9:38 1:26:56 
  299 MICHELLE BUDAI      MANALAPAN NJ    50 F       41  301 12:53  3:02  289  2:55  262   38:34  17.1  341  2:06  329   30:35 11:20 1:27:02 
  300 MICHAEL SETRIN      HOBOKEN NJ      28 M      383   73  9:04  2:08  212  2:21  388   52:29  12.6   89  0:55   93   22:23  8:18 1:27:11 
  301 EMILY SCHEIN        NEW YORK NY     17 F      375  310 13:06  3:05  327  3:20  348   45:07  14.6  119  1:00  187   24:47  9:11 1:27:19 
  302 ELIZABETH TICE      FARMINGDALE NJ  44 F      410  355 14:46  3:29  265  2:46  238   37:27  17.6  269  1:35  337   31:02 11:30 1:27:33 
  303 KELLY KING          COLUMBUS NJ     52 F      203  193 10:52  2:34  315  3:12  299   40:51  16.2  320  1:54  334   30:55 11:27 1:27:41 
  304 DONATA LOMBARDI     FREEHOLD NJ     40 F      232  368 15:17  3:36  355  3:59  305   41:25  15.9  220  1:20  225   25:46  9:33 1:27:45 
  305 JOHN MONGELLUZZO    ATLANTIC HIG NJ 47 M c    282  283 12:28  2:56  258  2:39  103   33:03  20.0  362  2:23  381   37:19 13:50 1:27:51 
  306 FRANK SABATINO      HOLMDEL NJ      31 M c    367  398 21:15  5:00  279  2:50  248   37:59  17.4   69  0:52  195   24:59  9:15 1:27:54 
  307 MARIA MENSINGER     BRIDGEWATER NJ  49 F      267  312 13:12  3:07  361  4:08  288   40:07  16.5  278  1:38  308   29:17 10:51 1:28:20 
  308 PEDRO MACEDO        KEARNY NJ       34 M      239                              285   40:03  16.5  174  1:10  155   24:05  8:55 1:28:30 
  309 NICHOLAS PORZIO     TOMS RIVER NJ   27 M      325  212 11:00  2:36  276  2:50  319   42:26  15.6   80  0:54  344   31:26 11:39 1:28:34 
  310 TEAM WHITEHEAD      BELMAR NJ       01 F      465  287 12:33  2:58    5  0:43  302   41:00  16.1   51  0:48  365   33:47 12:31 1:28:49 
  311 MARK LAX            POINT PLEASA NJ 28 M      218  316 13:19  3:08  112  1:41  380   50:29  13.1   25  0:41  104   22:42  8:25 1:28:50 
  312 SUZANNE HARTWELL    TOMS RIVER NJ   22 F      174  162 10:32  2:29  306  3:06  369   48:46  13.5  254  1:30  194   24:57  9:15 1:28:51 
  313 TEAM FIRST-TRI      MIDDLETOWN NJ   01 F      128  234 11:24  2:41   25  0:57  355   46:19  14.2   13  0:38  312   29:38 10:59 1:28:54 
  314 MICHELLE LEWIS      LAWRENCEVILL NJ 48 F a    228  221 11:10  2:38  207  2:20  280   39:51  16.6  344  2:07  363   33:42 12:29 1:29:08 
  315 BARBARA BERG        SPRING LAKE NJ  57 F       31  228 11:18  2:40  213  2:21  242   37:40  17.5  333  1:58  376   35:59 13:20 1:29:14 
  316 RON MATSUI          WESTHAMPTON NY  62 M      253  256 11:47  2:47  206  2:20  209   35:54  18.4  360  2:21  383   37:23 13:51 1:29:43 
  317 NATHAN MATSUI       HUNTINGTON S NY 32 M      252  255 11:47  2:47  203  2:19  205   35:52  18.4  364  2:25  382   37:23 13:51 1:29:43 
  318 MARISSA MAZZA       LEONIA NJ       25 F      257  163 10:33  2:29  304  3:06  374   48:59  13.5  221  1:20  226   25:57  9:37 1:29:53 
  319 SUZANNE RASPA       MORGANVILLE NJ  20 F      336  381 16:41  3:56  367  4:24  356   46:27  14.2  170  1:09   55   21:15  7:53 1:29:54 
  320 JOSEPH ALDIGHIERI   EAST HANOVER NJ 39 M        8  400 23:00  5:25   72  1:26  153   34:23  19.2   67  0:52  325   30:17 11:13 1:29:55 
  321 VINCENT AMADEO      STATEN ISLAN NY 38 M       11  383 16:57  4:00  301  3:05  314   42:02  15.7  167  1:09  252   26:45  9:55 1:29:56 
  322 STEPHEN CLARKE      NEW YORK NY     57 M       63  242 11:35  2:44  374  4:35  270   39:21  16.8  359  2:19  352   32:10 11:55 1:29:58 
  323 ANGELA DEMAIO       STATEN ISLAN NY 26 F       98  357 14:47  3:29  305  3:06  345   44:32  14.8  101  0:57  249   26:39  9:52 1:29:59 
  324 EMILY O'HALLORAN    COLONIA NJ      20 F      304  118  9:52  2:20  343  3:34  334   43:29  15.2  214  1:19  348   31:51 11:48 1:30:04 
  325 LIANA ARIAS-HILLIAR JERSEY CITY NJ  33 F       16  338 14:19  3:22   71  1:25  344   44:16  14.9  350  2:11  290   28:09 10:26 1:30:18 
  326 AIDAN PRESTON       SPRING LAKE NJ  18 M      327  315 13:15  3:08  394  5:16  295   40:37  16.2   61  0:51  327   30:29 11:18 1:30:26 
  327 THOMAS CONNORS      RED BANK NJ     39 M       77  159 10:31  2:29  351  3:49  213   36:05  18.3  332  1:58  385   38:15 14:10 1:30:35 
  328 TERRY JACKSON       MONTCLAIR NJ    44 M      184  382 16:54  3:59  373  4:34  251   38:05  17.3  366  2:25  298   28:50 10:41 1:30:47 
  329 DANIELLE KUCHAR     MANALAPAN NJ    20 F      211  178 10:39  2:31  157  1:58  365   47:46  13.8  134  1:02  310   29:25 10:54 1:30:48 
  330 KATIE SCOTT         CHERRY HILL NJ  20 F a    382   22  7:19  1:44  231  2:28  339   44:06  15.0   75  0:54  377   36:05 13:22 1:30:51 
  331 KIMBERLY RIZZO      SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 20 F      349   27  7:30  1:46   79  1:29  346   44:33  14.8  151  1:06  378   36:16 13:26 1:30:51 
  332 PATRICK MARKHAM     NEWTOWN PA      30 M      249  105  9:37  2:16  389  5:01  354   46:10  14.3  381  2:42  273   27:30 10:11 1:30:59 
  333 TEAM TRI GIRLS      STATEN ISLAN NY 01 F      416  122  9:55  2:20   17  0:53  358   46:54  14.1   79  0:54  357   32:41 12:07 1:31:16 
  334 FRANK GAMBARDELLA   STATEN ISLAN NY 51 M c    147  295 12:46  3:01  290  2:56  290   40:08  16.4  356  2:14  360   33:21 12:21 1:31:23 
  335 DIANE PRESTON       SPRING LAKE NJ  50 F      328  144 10:15  2:25  332  3:26  333   43:22  15.2  377  2:39  351   32:04 11:53 1:31:45 
  336 KEVIN WALKER        NEPTUNE NJ      57 M      424  337 14:08  3:20  370  4:27  328   43:07  15.3  165  1:09  300   28:58 10:44 1:31:48 
  337 JESSE ELKHARRAT     BROOKLYN NY     19 M      116  380 16:35  3:54  385  4:56  321   42:30  15.5  260  1:32  240   26:20  9:45 1:31:50 
  338 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   56 M      320  346 14:31  3:25  283  2:53  318   42:17  15.6  327  1:57  324   30:16 11:13 1:31:52 
  339 COURTNEY HENDRIX    SOUTH HACKEN NJ 29 F      178  251 11:45  2:46  321  3:15  292   40:23  16.3   64  0:51  375   35:55 13:19 1:32:08 
  340 CHELSEA MAZUR       MATAWAN NJ      18 F      256  233 11:23  2:41                                           183   24:44  9:10 1:32:15 
  341 AMY DUNFEE          RED BANK NJ     36 F      111  181 10:40  2:31  383  4:53  343   44:16  14.9  316  1:53  336   30:59 11:29 1:32:39 
  342 HELIO PEDRO         BRIDGEWATER NJ  42 M      316  399 22:05  5:12  286  2:54  300   40:52  16.2   59  0:50  234   26:02  9:39 1:32:41 
  343 IRIS ORBUCH         NY NY           39 F      310  314 13:15  3:08  249  2:35  350   45:17  14.6  192  1:14  328   30:29 11:18 1:32:49 
  344 TOM TYLER           FREEDHOLD NJ    51 M      419  290 12:38  2:59  201  2:18  240   37:31  17.6  386  2:57  384   37:34 13:55 1:32:56 
  345 JONATHAN FRIEDMAN   SPRINGFIELD NJ  20 M c    138  326 13:38  3:13  381  4:50  373   48:55  13.5  335  2:00  141   23:46  8:48 1:33:08 
  346 BILLY FREYBERGER    BOUND BROOK NJ  20 M      137  335 13:55  3:17  375  4:35  372   48:51  13.5  338  2:04  140   23:46  8:48 1:33:08 
  347 LAURA BIEL          WALL NJ         52 F       32  332 13:52  3:16  344  3:35  338   43:43  15.1  122  1:00  338   31:02 11:30 1:33:11 
  348 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      52 F      189  319 13:27  3:10  295  2:58  273   39:31  16.7  383  2:47  371   34:42 12:52 1:33:24 
  349 VALARIE JORDAN      EDISON NJ       23 F      193  369 15:29  3:39  214  2:21  364   47:41  13.8  229  1:22  271   27:23 10:09 1:34:15 
  350 KATHLEEN GAINES     MIDDLETOWN NJ   37 F      144  393 18:15  4:18  366  4:21  351   45:48  14.4  297  1:47  164   24:14  8:59 1:34:24 
  351 CARYN CHRISTIANO    ROCHLELLE PA NJ 39 F       57  340 14:21  3:23  316  3:12  309   41:36  15.9  378  2:39  359   32:43 12:08 1:34:31 
  352 TEAM NATE           MIDDLESEX NJ    01 F      297  300 12:53  3:02  108  1:40  357   46:41  14.1  159  1:07  353   32:16 11:58 1:34:35 
  353 MAT LINEK           SOMERSET NJ     28 M      229  261 11:53  2:48  326  3:19  336   43:30  15.2  112  0:59  374   35:22 13:06 1:35:01 
  354 JO-ANNE DRESSENDOFE PT PLEASANT NJ  41 F      109  388 17:33  4:08  170  2:03  332   43:19  15.2  245  1:28  332   30:54 11:27 1:35:14 
  355 KEN CAPPEL          EAST BRUNSWI NJ 45 M c     49  248 11:41  2:45  325  3:17  360   47:19  13.9  233  1:24  347   31:37 11:43 1:35:16 
  356 DEBRA CRINE         MARCO ISLAND FL 50 F a     84  149 10:22  2:27  260  2:41  263   38:40  17.1  370  2:33  394   41:02 15:12 1:35:17 
  357 MIRIAM LOREN        NEW ROCHELLE NY 32 F      236  328 13:44  3:14  285  2:54  376   49:07  13.4  234  1:25  291   28:12 10:27 1:35:19 
  358 JAMES CRAPARO       CLARK NJ        40 M       83  235 11:26  2:42  333  3:27  315   42:04  15.7  299  1:48  379   36:39 13:35 1:35:22 
  359 STACY ROBUSTELLI    WHITEHOUSE S NJ 36 F      352  296 12:46  3:01  144  1:53  368   48:23  13.6   93  0:56  345   31:30 11:40 1:35:25 
  360 MEG GARDNER         POINT PLEASA NJ 25 F      149  360 14:51  3:30  302  3:05  377   49:27  13.3  237  1:25  260   27:01 10:01 1:35:47 
  361 TAVIA DANCH         SPRING LAKE NJ  27 F      474  359 14:51  3:30  192  2:14  379   50:18  13.1  240  1:26  261   27:01 10:01 1:35:48 
  362 SUSIE SCHEIN        NEW YORK NY     44 F      376  343 14:28  3:25  313  3:11  337   43:37  15.1  209  1:17  361   33:28 12:24 1:35:59 
  363 COURTNEY CARUSO     HOBOKEN NJ      25 F       53   94  9:29  2:14  223  2:24  387   52:17  12.6  231  1:23  340   31:08 11:32 1:36:39 
  364 DAVID METRO         BRANCHBURG NJ   44 M c    269  238 11:30  2:43  296  3:00  359   47:13  14.0  190  1:14  364   33:47 12:31 1:36:41 
  365 DEBORAH CLELLAND    PALMYRA NJ      50 F       70  395 20:10  4:45  350  3:48  342   44:08  15.0  328  1:57  251   26:44  9:54 1:36:45 
  366 JOHN FISCHER        BOCA RATON FL   50 M      463  365 15:10  3:34  331  3:25  340   44:08  15.0  307  1:49  356   32:22 11:59 1:36:50 
  367 BOB ROSA            OCEAN NJ        64 M c    358  371 15:50  3:44  386  4:56  281   39:56  16.5  391  3:37  358   32:43 12:08 1:37:02 
  368 GAIL BENSON         SOMERSET NJ     56 F       30  289 12:37  2:59  396  5:40  393   55:55  11.8                               1:37:41 
  369 CHIARA GALBUSERA    WESTFIELD NJ    40 F      145  186 10:44  2:32  161  2:00  370   48:48  13.5  372  2:34  366   33:48 12:32 1:37:52 
  370 LORI GOLDBERG       HOBOKEN NJ      41 F a    162  405 26:01  6:08                                           330   30:45 11:24 1:38:17 
  371 TONY MEROLA         SHREWSBURY NJ   53 M c    268  406 67:34 15:54                                           304   29:11 10:49 1:38:24 
  372 MELISSA HARTWELL    TOMS RIVER NJ   25 F      173  188 10:45  2:32  288  2:54  371   48:51  13.5  248  1:28  372   34:59 12:58 1:38:56 
  373 MATTHEW MOLOSHOK    WESTFIELD NJ    59 M      281  386 17:03  4:01  309  3:08  303   41:20  16.0  396  4:18  362   33:37 12:27 1:39:23 
  374 FRED BUNKER         FAIR LAWN NJ    61 M       42  384 17:01  4:01  402  8:40  330   43:12  15.3  358  2:18  292   28:20 10:30 1:39:29 
  375 LINDSAY CLEELAND    HOBOKEN NJ      28 F       68  362 15:02  3:33  376  4:35  390   53:00  12.5  188  1:13  222   25:42  9:32 1:39:31 
  376 KRISTA BONO         WANTAGE NJ      23 F       34  245 11:37  2:44  312  3:11  347   44:58  14.7  155  1:06  388   39:39 14:41 1:40:28 
  377 YAMI COCCHIO        MONTVILLE NJ    42 F       71  394 19:20  4:33  358  4:04  276   39:44  16.6  353  2:12  373   35:13 13:03 1:40:31 
  378 TEAM FLO J'S        BRIELLE NJ      01 F      134  373 15:57  3:46   44  1:13  391   53:01  12.4   40  0:45  322   30:13 11:12 1:41:08 
  379 KERRI CLEELAND      POMPTON PLAI NJ 32 F       67  364 15:02  3:33  368  4:26  392   53:06  12.4  207  1:17  276   27:35 10:13 1:41:24 
  380 BARBARA WELLS       ALLENTOWN NJ    51 F      433  366 15:15  3:36  390  5:03  363   47:36  13.9  354  2:14  343   31:24 11:38 1:41:29 
  381 KATIE FULTON        NESHANIC STA NJ 23 F      141  361 14:56  3:31   95  1:37  389   52:31  12.6   10  0:36  355   32:18 11:58 1:41:56 
  382 MARIAN GREENFIELD   SOUTH PLAINF NJ 55 F      165  358 14:50  3:30  395  5:33  297   40:45  16.2  395  4:10  386   38:17 14:11 1:43:33 
  383 PAUL BUTTARI        JACKSON NJ      41 M       45  391 18:11  4:17  403  9:29  301   40:54  16.1  393  3:56  341   31:09 11:33 1:43:37 
  384 NANETTE MILLER      WHITEHALL PA    35 F      276  269 12:05  2:51  263  2:45  327   43:00  15.3  340  2:05  397   44:14 16:23 1:44:06 
  385 TAYLOR JAREMA       SOUTH PLAINF NJ 18 F a    186  352 14:43  3:28  380  4:50  367   48:19  13.7  322  1:55  369   34:23 12:45 1:44:09 
  386 MICHAEL DEZMIN      SOUTH PLAINF NJ 21 M c    100  351 14:43  3:28  382  4:51  366   48:18  13.7  321  1:55  368   34:23 12:45 1:44:09 
  387 TOM FISCHER         YARDLEY PA      44 M c    133  404 24:06  5:41  397  6:27  322   42:47  15.4  222  1:20  339   31:02 11:30 1:45:42 
  388 JASON TORRES        CLIFTON NJ      25 M      414  387 17:19  4:05  378  4:43  361   47:20  13.9  357  2:14  370   34:33 12:48 1:46:07 
  389 PAUL O'KEEFE        OAKLAND NJ      43 M c    305  305 13:01  3:04  393  5:12  353   46:02  14.3  310  1:51  391   40:06 14:51 1:46:09 
  390 DENISE METRO        BRANCHBURG NJ   43 F      270  363 15:02  3:33  357  4:04  395   56:55  11.6  227  1:22  320   30:09 11:10 1:47:30 
  391 DANNY ARAUJO        BELLEVILLE NJ   27 M       14  403 24:01  5:39  388  5:00  384   51:48  12.7  210  1:18  248   26:32  9:50 1:48:37 
  392 CARLOS FLORES       JACKSON NJ      28 M c    135  392 18:12  4:17  282  2:53  375   49:06  13.4  121  1:00  387   38:22 14:13 1:49:32 
  393 LISA BARBIERI       FAIR LAWN NJ    40 F       19  379 16:18  3:50  371  4:31  362   47:24  13.9  313  1:52  396   42:30 15:45 1:52:32 
  394 ANDREW RALLIS       BRIDGEWATER NJ  50 M c    334  342 14:24  3:24  377  4:36  352   45:55  14.4  308  1:49  398   46:11 17:07 1:52:53 
  395 JILL SCHERB         SKILLMAN NJ     42 F a    378  377 16:07  3:48  387  4:59  386   52:13  12.6  129  1:02  390   39:50 14:46 1:54:09 
  396 JENNIFER WYCKOFF    SUMMIT NJ       47 F      445  390 17:59  4:14  353  3:53  394   56:25  11.7  365  2:25  367   33:50 12:32 1:54:31 
  397 LINDA MEYER         FAIR LAWN NJ    58 F      272  322 13:34  3:12  372  4:33  381   51:38  12.8  388  3:07  395   41:54 15:31 1:54:44 
  398 ROSS EDWARDS        FREEHOLD NJ     39 M      113  375 15:59  3:46  392  5:11  385   52:11  12.6  184  1:13  393   41:02 15:12 1:55:32 
  399 TOM CLEELAND        WAYNE NJ        60 M       69  378 16:10  3:49  401  7:33  397   57:55  11.4  385  2:55  380   36:59 13:42 2:01:29 
  400 TEAM SENDING OUT AN                 01 F      562  376 16:04  3:47   84  1:31  398 1:01:47  10.7  250  1:28  392   40:56 15:10 2:01:44 
  401 CAROL ANN MURPHY    WEST ORANGE NJ  44 F      291  372 15:56  3:45  365  4:17  382   51:42  12.8  376  2:39  399   50:01 18:32 2:04:33 
  402 KAREN HARJES        HOBOKEN NJ      47 F      170  374 15:57  3:46  364  4:15  383   51:46  12.7  374  2:36  400   50:02 18:32 2:04:34 
  403 TEAM BUNKER         FAIR LAWN NJ    01 M       43  385 17:01  4:01   86  1:32  131   33:54  19.5  177  1:11                            
  404 ROBYN MANNIX        HILLSBOROUGH NJ 62 F      246  402 23:36  5:33  399  7:06  399 1:15:38   8.7  311  1:51                            
  405 EMILY MANNIX        BALTIMORE MD    22 F      569  397 20:36  4:51  398  7:00  400 1:15:43   8.7  314  1:52                            
  406 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER   HADDON HEIGH NJ 30 F      380  147 10:20  2:26  247  2:35  326   42:53  15.4                                       
  407 ELIZABETH SAVINO    PENNINGTON NJ   48 F a    374  331 13:52  3:16  105  1:39  396   57:28  11.5                                       
  408 DANIEL LENAHAN      WALL NJ         19 M      225                   235  2:30                                                          
  409 JANET LEE           MONTCLAIR NJ    42 F      222  370 15:48  3:43                                                                     
  410 TAYLOR KUTZIN       LITTLE SILVE NJ 20 F      214                                                                                          


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                               RESULTS OF DUATHLON FOR AUTISM                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 10 Miles - RUN 2.7 Miles
                                      JULY 31, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  43 M      458    1   12:03  6:02    1  0:34    1   27:36  23.9    3  0:36    3   19:14  6:13 1:00:01 
    2 PAUL GARNER         WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      506    3   12:13  6:07    2  0:36    3   29:00  22.8    6  0:43   10   19:57  6:27 1:02:27 
    3 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    42 F      504    9   13:05  6:33   11  0:54    2   28:15  23.4   10  0:47    8   19:52  6:25 1:02:51 
    4 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ       46 M      525    6   12:48  6:24   18  1:00    6   29:50  22.1   13  0:50   11   20:05  6:29 1:04:31 
    5 GERRY MESSINA       WYCKOFF NJ      46 M      532   12   13:19  6:40    7  0:51    7   30:55  21.3    5  0:42    6   19:33  6:19 1:05:18 
    6 MARC HOURICAN       UNION CITY,N NJ 34 M      513   10   13:06  6:33   10  0:53    8   31:10  21.2   25  1:05    4   19:19  6:14 1:05:30 
    7 GORDON WELSH        SEWELL NJ       29 M c    558    7   12:54  6:27   17  0:59    9   31:13  21.1    4  0:40   13   20:23  6:35 1:06:06 
    8 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      49 M      552   13   13:30  6:45    9  0:51   10   31:26  21.0   11  0:47   14   20:34  6:39 1:07:07 
    9 JUSTIN COOPER       BURLINGTON NJ   28 M      486    5   12:35  6:18   16  0:59   20   33:30  19.7   26  1:06    2   19:05  6:10 1:07:12 
   10 THOMAS BARONE       KEARNY NJ       59 M      481   18   14:18  7:09   34  1:16    5   29:29  22.4   14  0:52   16   21:37  6:59 1:07:29 
   11 ANTHONY SCHORR      BOUND BROOK NJ  37 M      551   11   13:18  6:39   21  1:03   15   32:15  20.5   16  0:55   15   20:48  6:43 1:08:17 
   12 STEVEN KROPAC       LIVINGSTON NJ   37 M      520    4   12:18  6:09    5  0:49   27   35:00  18.9    1  0:32   12   20:19  6:34 1:08:57 
   13 TEAM BERDELA        SUMMIT NJ       01 M      483   28   15:24  7:42    8  0:51    4   29:26  22.4    7  0:44   23   22:52  7:23 1:09:15 
   14 BRIAN WILLIAMS      WESTFIELD NJ    34 M      559   14   13:39  6:50   23  1:04   23   34:17  19.3   19  0:59    9   19:54  6:26 1:09:51 
   15 NATHALIE OKEEFE     FAIR HAVEN NJ   37 F      536   17   14:09  7:05   13  0:57   11   31:29  21.0   22  1:02   19   22:19  7:12 1:09:54 
   16 MIKE MANGAN         HOWELL NJ       32 M      566    2   12:10  6:05    4  0:49   39   37:31  17.6    9  0:45    5   19:23  6:16 1:10:35 
   17 VINCENT ALOYO       BLUE BELL PA    64 M      479   19   14:36  7:18   12  0:54   16   32:29  20.3    8  0:44   24   23:02  7:26 1:11:44 
   18 MATT DREW           NEW YORK NY     30 M      490    8   13:02  6:31   32  1:13   40   37:39  17.5   21  1:01    7   19:51  6:24 1:12:44 
   19 DANIEL CAPITAO      ELIZABETH NJ    20 M      472   15   13:40  6:50   36  1:19   17   32:48  20.1   37  1:22   36   24:50  8:01 1:13:57 
   20 MICHAEL MASINO      BAYVILLE NJ     39 M      527   21   15:04  7:32   20  1:02   25   34:45  19.0   32  1:13   20   22:19  7:12 1:14:22 
   21 PAUL PIMENTA        MORRISTOWN NJ   46 M      539   41   16:06  8:03   48  1:31   12   31:39  20.9   59  1:46   25   23:22  7:33 1:14:23 
   22 JUAN ALVAREZ        ITHACA NY       42 M      480   25   15:17  7:39   45  1:31   19   33:26  19.7   17  0:57   32   24:19  7:51 1:15:28 
   23 CHRIS FOTACHE       MIDDLETOWN NJ   35 M      500   29   15:35  7:48   56  1:40   21   33:46  19.5   61  1:52   27   23:42  7:39 1:16:34 
   24 KURT BERNHARD       BRIDGEWATER NJ  40 M      451   32   15:46  7:53   59  1:47   14   32:11  20.5   56  1:41   42   25:32  8:14 1:16:55 
   25 JOE RAY LONGORIA    SILVERTON NJ    31 M      526   22   15:08  7:34   60  1:47   18   32:58  20.0   50  1:33   44   25:51  8:21 1:17:16 
   26 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      61 M      535   39   16:03  8:02   22  1:03   26   34:49  19.0   43  1:26   28   24:00  7:45 1:17:19 
   27 BRETT MOORE         HOBOKEN NJ      36 M      533   16   14:08  7:04    3  0:43   51   39:58  16.5   20  1:01   22   22:32  7:17 1:18:19 
   28 DAVID HOUCK         OAKLAND GARD NY 35 M      512   23   15:11  7:36   50  1:35   33   35:57  18.4   52  1:37   33   24:23  7:52 1:18:41 
   29 DANIEL DEAN         BERGENFIELD NJ  36 M      489   36   16:01  8:01   24  1:05   29   35:06  18.8   47  1:32   37   25:14  8:09 1:18:55 
   30 MAYRA FAJARDO       FAIRFIELD NJ    45 F      497   42   16:14  8:07   27  1:08   30   35:07  18.8   30  1:12   41   25:22  8:11 1:19:01 
   31 MITCHEL KRASKIN     NEW YORK NY     52 M      210   51   17:19  8:40   58  1:42   13   31:43  20.8   35  1:20   54   27:32  8:53 1:19:34 
   32 JACQUELINE MOSKOWIT WAYSIDE NJ      43 F      534   35   15:59  8:00   14  0:58   38   37:29  17.6   46  1:30   30   24:04  7:46 1:19:57 
   33 MICHAEL HORTON      JACKSON NJ      38 M      182   26   15:18  7:39   43  1:25   47   39:03  16.9   18  0:58   40   25:21  8:11 1:22:03 
   34 ANDREW WALLACE      HOWELL NJ       34 M c    557   38   16:03  8:02   72  2:25   22   33:57  19.4   36  1:21   60   28:22  9:10 1:22:06 
   35 SUZI BECK           YARDLEY PA      36 F      482   31   15:44  7:52   71  2:25   53   40:49  16.2   15  0:55   21   22:27  7:15 1:22:18 
   36 MICHELE GIULIANO    SEASIDE PARK NJ 23 F      507   20   14:46  7:23   39  1:22   54   41:14  16.0   45  1:28   26   23:35  7:37 1:22:22 
   37 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     45 F      459   54   17:25  8:43   19  1:00   34   36:10  18.2   27  1:08   55   27:34  8:54 1:23:16 
   38 THERESA KANESS      YARDLEY PA      35 F      516   40   16:06  8:03   65  1:55   48   39:05  16.9   73  2:35   34   24:25  7:53 1:24:05 
   39 CHRIS VALLEY        NEW PROVIDEN NJ 37 M      555   43   16:15  8:08   73  2:27   36   36:30  18.1   55  1:41   53   27:25  8:51 1:24:16 
   40 MICHAEL DAFGEK      EDISON NJ       55 M      488   53   17:22  8:41   61  1:52   35   36:20  18.2   63  2:03   49   26:41  8:37 1:24:16 
   41 GREGORY COX         ROBBINSVILLE NJ 46 M      487   47   17:00  8:30    6  0:50   32   35:45  18.5   38  1:23   64   29:38  9:34 1:24:34 
   42 IVANICE KAPLAN      MONTCLAIR NJ    34 F      517   27   15:20  7:40   49  1:33   56   42:25  15.6   39  1:23   29   24:04  7:46 1:24:44 
   43 MICHAEL MCGRATH     RANDOLPH NJ     39 M      529   45   16:39  8:20   42  1:25   46   39:01  16.9   34  1:16   48   26:27  8:32 1:24:46 
   44 CARMEN PAVONE       FAIRFIELD NJ    49 M      315   52   17:20  8:40   47  1:31   24   34:25  19.2   49  1:33   65   30:17  9:46 1:25:03 
   45 THERESA 7733 VEILLE HOLMDEL NJ      49 F      556   50   17:12  8:36   57  1:41   49   39:11  16.8   48  1:32   50   26:59  8:43 1:26:33 
   46 MAURA PERRY         FLEMINGTON NJ   32 F      537   46   16:57  8:29   44  1:30   52   40:14  16.4   54  1:40   46   26:17  8:29 1:26:36 
   47 PETER BRUZZESE      CHATHAM NJ      42 M      485   37   16:03  8:02   69  2:12   45   38:43  17.0   67  2:08   56   27:46  8:58 1:26:51 
   48 DON RIZZO           SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 53 M      544   57   17:47  8:54   28  1:08   44   38:31  17.1   41  1:24   58   28:11  9:06 1:26:59 
   49 JONATHAN FERRIS     HOWELL NJ       26 M      498   64   19:16  9:38   53  1:37   28   35:00  18.9   66  2:06   63   29:08  9:24 1:27:05 
   50 SUSANA MENDEZ       ITHACA NY       42 F      531   58   17:51  8:56   33  1:15   50   39:39  16.6   44  1:28   51   27:09  8:46 1:27:20 
   51 BRIAN ABRAMS        MERCERVILLE NJ  38 M      475   55   17:29  8:45   64  1:55   43   38:28  17.2   68  2:08   61   28:50  9:18 1:28:47 
   52 MAGDALENA SCHARDT   LANGHORNE PA    46 F      550   61   18:50  9:25   66  2:05   37   37:09  17.8   64  2:04   62   28:53  9:19 1:28:59 
   53 ERIC ROZENBLAT      OAKLAND NJ      29 M      547   33   15:52  7:56   15  0:58   66   46:54  14.1   12  0:48   35   24:30  7:54 1:29:00 
   54 RYAN LEHRFELD       CHERRY HILL NJ  34 M      523   48   17:01  8:31   29  1:09   59   43:36  15.1   24  1:04   47   26:21  8:30 1:29:09 
   55 DEREK SHENDELL      CHATHAM NJ      37 M      553   24   15:13  7:37   70  2:22   72   48:28  13.6   72  2:31   17   22:01  7:06 1:30:34 
   56 MEGAN TELLEFSEN     HAMILTON NJ     22 F      554   34   15:58  7:59   25  1:06   60   44:34  14.8   57  1:46   52   27:13  8:47 1:30:34 
   57 AMY ADOLF           NEW YORK NY     49 F a    478   49   17:09  8:35   26  1:07   68   47:25  13.9   23  1:04   38   25:14  8:09 1:31:57 
   58 HEIDI HOELPER       DOYLESTOWN PA   27 F a    510   44   16:35  8:18   51  1:36   70   48:18  13.7   31  1:13   39   25:18  8:10 1:32:57 
   59 LEN ENTRABARTOLO    CALIFON NJ      51 M      493   71   19:59 10:00   30  1:09   41   37:56  17.4   42  1:25   72   32:37 10:32 1:33:03 
   60 BARBARA PRESS       BAYVILLE NJ     42 F      540   65   19:22  9:41   62  1:53   42   38:26  17.2   62  1:53   69   31:47 10:16 1:33:19 
   61 COLLEEN DUNN        HOBOKEN NJ      37 F      492   56   17:34  8:47   41  1:23   69   47:38  13.9   29  1:12   45   25:59  8:23 1:33:44 
   62 RANDY HOROWITZ      LONG BEACH NY   41 F      511   67   19:36  9:48   75  2:54   71   48:25  13.6   69  2:11   18   22:01  7:07 1:35:05 
   63 ANTJE HENNINGS      DEMAREST NJ     67 F      509   75   21:25 10:43   37  1:20   62   45:40  14.5   33  1:13   43   25:48  8:20 1:35:25 
   64 AMANDA HUGELMEYER   SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 30 F a    514   68   19:48  9:54   40  1:23   58   43:00  15.3   70  2:11   68   31:24 10:08 1:37:45 
   65 TRACEY PERINI       MONTCLAIR NJ    36 F      502   63   19:07  9:34   35  1:18   73   48:35  13.6   40  1:24   59   28:19  9:08 1:38:40 
   66 LAURA MAYS          NEW YORK NY     46 F      528   62   19:04  9:32   76  3:06   57   42:50  15.4   74  2:40   67   31:21 10:07 1:39:00 
   67 MARA LASSNER        NEW YORK NY     44 F a    522   70   19:56  9:58   55  1:38   64   46:26  14.2   28  1:11   66   30:29  9:50 1:39:38 
   68 COLLEEN FAGAN       NEPTUNE NJ      35 F      496   66   19:23  9:42   77  3:25   63   46:21  14.2   75  2:44   57   27:54  9:00 1:39:46 
   69 KIM WAGLE           BRIDGEWATER NJ  39 F      450   59   18:02  9:01   52  1:36   31   35:25  18.6               1   18:24  5:56 1:40:29 
   70 ELIZABETH KOBB      OAKLAND NJ      56 F      519   74   21:03 10:32   63  1:53   65   46:36  14.2   60  1:50   71   31:57 10:19 1:43:18 
   71 TEAM ADAMSFAMILY    CAMBRIDGE OH    01 F a    476   30   15:36  7:48   78  5:03   77   58:26  11.3    2  0:36   31   24:11  7:48 1:43:50 
   72 ROBYN ROSENBAUM     ROBBINSVILLE NJ 47 F      546   73   20:35 10:18   46  1:31   61   45:13  14.6   58  1:46   75   37:17 12:02 1:46:20 
   73 ADAM LASSNER        NEW YORK NY     14 M c    521   60   18:27  9:14   74  2:35   74   50:59  12.9              77 1:26:56 28:03 1:46:31 
   74 LORETTA KENNEDY     STATEN ISLAN NY 55 F      518   77   23:38 11:49   67  2:07   55   42:09  15.7   71  2:31   76   38:15 12:21 1:48:37 
   75 EMIL PESCATORE      WHITEHOUSE S NJ 38 M      538   69   19:49  9:55   38  1:20   76   54:37  12.1   51  1:35   70   31:49 10:16 1:49:07 
   76 MICHELE ETTZ        LODI NJ         42 F      495   76   23:14 11:37   31  1:11   67   47:15  14.0   65  2:05   74   36:19 11:43 1:50:02 
   77 MARY-JO SABATINO    HOLMDEL NJ      28 F      549   72   20:05 10:03   54  1:37   75   53:57  12.2   53  1:38   73   34:11 11:02 1:51:26 
   78 DENISE ROMANO       TOMS RIVER NJ   39 F a    545   78   29:29 14:45   68  2:11   78 1:21:46   8.1                                       
   79 TEAM REEVE FOUNDATI SHORT HILLS NJ  01 M      543                                                                                        

                                                                                         




                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    28 GIL CUKIERMAN       18 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:00:42 
    2    62 MICHAEL RIZZO       18 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:04:53 
    3   140 MAX WECKSLER        19 EAST HANOVER NJ 1:10:56 
    4   288 NICK CUCCOLO        19 EAST HANOVER NJ 1:22:06 
    5   294 MICHAEL STETSON     19 MATAWAN      NJ 1:22:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   136 JULIA DEL NERO      17 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:10:54 
    2   292 HANNAH FISCHER      17 YARDLEY      PA 1:22:22 
    3   352 EMILY SCHEIN        17 NEW YORK     NY 1:27:19 
    4   399 CHELSEA MAZUR       18 MATAWAN      NJ 1:32:15 
    5   458 TAYLOR JAREMA       18 SOUTH PLAINF NJ 1:44:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 IAN KING            21 NEW LONDON   CT   53:49 
    2    19 MARK SALZILLO       21 STATEN ISLAN NY   58:38 
    3    51 LUKE FISCHER        22 YARDLEY      PA 1:03:40 
    4    53 JOE YOHA            22 DUBOIS       PA 1:04:06 
    5    67 JAMES SEYFFART      20 SOUTH PLAINF NJ 1:05:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    45 MAGGIE GOUSMAN      23 BRADLEY BEAC NJ 1:03:03 
    2    64 NICOLE DEL NERO     20 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:05:07 
    3   221 KRISTIN ANDREWS     22 YARDLEY      PA 1:16:27 
    4   238 NICOLE FUOCO        20 HOWELL       NJ 1:17:55 
    5   259 MAIKA SCIFO         23 RIVER EDGE   NJ 1:19:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    14 TIMOTHY ROBESON     26 HOBOKEN      NJ   57:48 
    2    21 MICHAEL BAILEY      26 SEA GIRT     NJ   58:45 
    3    25 VOYTA KARAS         28 WEST ORANGE  NJ   59:46 
    4    40 JOHN BYRNE          25 NIPOMO       CA 1:02:16 
    5    63 ROB STEIN           27 JERSEY CITY  NJ 1:04:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    54 CATHERINE HARTWELL  25 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:04:21 
    2   123 GENEVIEVE JEUCK     27 WEST MILFORD NJ 1:10:12 
    3   157 BROOKE WILLIAMS     29 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:12:02 
    4   179 NATALIA RONDEROS    29 NEW YORK     NY 1:13:57 
    5   183 CHERYL TARBOUS      28 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:14:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 JOE WARD            33 NEPTUNE      NJ   53:11 
    2    10 DANIEL SUOZZO       34 BRADLEY BEAC NJ   56:06 
    3    15 DAVID BRESLIN       32 JERSEY CITY  NJ   58:02 
    4    39 CHRISTOFER CHIANESE 33 ROSELAND     NJ 1:02:16 
    5    52 CASEY LONG          32 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:03:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    60 HEATHER MATOS       32 LITTLE EGG H NJ 1:04:38 
    2   172 JENNA MOTZENBECKER  34 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:13:11 
    3   187 PRUSHA ELIZABETH    32 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:14:29 
    4   188 EMILY KOPIN         33 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:14:32 
    5   190 CHRISTINE MADRID    32 PRINCETON    NJ 1:14:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 SEAN TEDESCO        35 EAST MEADOW  NY   53:33 
    2     7 ROSS REYNOLDS       37 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   54:41 
    3    11 ALAN OCONNOR        38 PHILADELPHIA PA   56:19 
    4    16 CHAD SAFRAN         38 FREEHOLD     NJ   58:03 
    5    24 STEVE PREFONTAINTE  38 BRADLEY BEAC NJ   59:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   119 TRISH FLYNN         35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:08 
    2   142 ALLY ALMEIDA        38 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:11:07 
    3   173 ELLEN MCCANN        39 RED BANK     NJ 1:13:18 
    4   178 STACEY ACCARDO      38 DEMAREST     NJ 1:13:52 
    5   213 DAWN LISKO          38 BELMAR       NJ 1:16:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 CHRIS WARD          41 BRICK        NJ   56:05 
    2    17 RAN KOKOLIK         41 WALL         NJ   58:20 
    3    23 BOB REILLY          40 MARLBORO     NJ   59:36 
    4    30 JIM MILKOWSKI       40 BREILLE      NJ 1:00:58 
    5    32 MICKEY CASSU        41 BERKELEY HTS NJ 1:01:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   107 TARA LEARY          41 HOWELL       NJ 1:09:02 
    2   132 BARBARA CHRISTIANSO 42 BELMAR       NJ 1:10:39 
    3   230 LAURA SALERNO       41 BRICK        NJ 1:17:00 
    4   252 MINDI HECKENDORN    43 MERCERVILLE  NJ 1:18:49 
    5   257 ANGELA MOREFIELD    40 NEW YORK     NY 1:19:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 VICTOR RALLO        47 RED BANK     NJ   55:21 
    2    31 JOHN GAUKER         45 NEWTOWN      PA 1:01:10 
    3    34 JOHN STOCK          49 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:01:35 
    4    50 BARRY BARONE        46 BELMAR       NJ 1:03:36 
    5    61 STEVE BEISLER       45 SUMMIT       NJ 1:04:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   175 CAROLYN STELLATELLA 46 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:13:23 
    2   191 TAMARA LOUX         45 NAPLES       FL 1:14:41 
    3   197 GABRIELLA GLENN     47 NORTH CALDWE NJ 1:15:05 
    4   202 ROBIN DOYLE         49 BELMAR       NJ 1:15:13 
    5   283 MARYBETH DRAWBAUGH  45 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:21:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 MIKE ROSE           50 NEWTOWN      PA   57:35 
    2    18 STEVE MEDDAUGH      53 HAMILTON SQU NJ   58:24 
    3    20 TOM DILLON          54 YARDLEY      PA   58:45 
    4    27 TIM CAPIZZI         50 YARDLEY      PA 1:00:24 
    5    36 DAN FABRIZIO        50 PRINCETON    NJ 1:01:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   110 ROSE ANNE DEL NERO  50 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:09:21 
    2   138 SUSAN STICKLE       53 BOUND BROOK  NJ 1:10:55 
    3   162 KATERINA LEFTHERIS  51 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:12:33 
    4   298 SUSAN SIERKE        50 CRANFORD     NJ 1:22:42 
    5   340 MICELLE RAWLS       51 LONG BRANCE  NJ 1:26:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    33 MICKEY SYROP        55 SUMMIT       NJ 1:01:32 
    2   126 TOM MALCOLM         57 NEW YORK     NY 1:10:27 
    3   139 VINCE SCHINO        57 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:10:55 
    4   181 DOUG DOWD           57 GREENVILLE   DE 1:14:02 
    5   245 JOHN L. RUSSONIELLO 55 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:18:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   305 JUDITH HUDSON       57 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:23:19 
    2   306 RUTH ANNE KURTZ     56 WALL TWP     NJ 1:23:33 
    3   325 GAIL WARSHAW        56 DEMAREST     NJ 1:25:04 
    4   371 BARBARA BERG        57 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:29:14 
    5   433 GAIL BENSON         56 SOMERSET     NJ 1:37:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   194 WILLIAM PALERMO     63 CORAOPOLIS   PA 1:15:01 
    2   280 BILL MARKHAM        60 NEWTOWN      PA 1:21:16 
    3   341 EDWARD VAN DORN     64 PIKE         NH 1:26:26 
    4   373 RON MATSUI          62 WESTHAMPTON  NY 1:29:43 
    5   432 BOB ROSA            64 OCEAN        NJ 1:37:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   296 SALLY ROGERS        60 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:22:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   151 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:11:48 
    2   159 JOSEPH PERRINE      68 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:12:09 
                        


                      DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 14
    1   464 ADAM LASSNER        14 NEW YORK     NY 1:46:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   180 DANIEL CAPITAO      20 ELIZABETH    NJ 1:13:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   292 MICHELE GIULIANO    23 SEASIDE PARK NJ 1:22:22 
    2   384 MEGAN TELLEFSEN     22 HAMILTON     NJ 1:30:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    73 GORDON WELSH        29 SEWELL       NJ 1:06:06 
    2    84 JUSTIN COOPER       28 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:07:12 
    3   350 JONATHAN FERRIS     26 HOWELL       NJ 1:27:05 
    4   368 ERIC ROZENBLAT      29 OAKLAND      NJ 1:29:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   404 HEIDI HOELPER       27 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:32:57 
    2   471 MARY-JO SABATINO    28 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:51:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    69 MARC HOURICAN       34 UNION CITY,N NJ 1:05:30 
    2   115 BRIAN WILLIAMS      34 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:09:51 
    3   130 MIKE MANGAN         32 HOWELL       NJ 1:10:35 
    4   166 MATT DREW           30 NEW YORK     NY 1:12:44 
    5   232 JOE RAY LONGORIA    31 SILVERTON    NJ 1:17:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   318 IVANICE KAPLAN      34 MONTCLAIR    NJ 1:24:44 
    2   343 MAURA PERRY         32 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:26:36 
    3   434 AMANDA HUGELMEYER   30 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:37:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    97 ANTHONY SCHORR      37 BOUND BROOK  NJ 1:08:17 
    2   105 STEVEN KROPAC       37 LIVINGSTON   NJ 1:08:57 
    3   184 MICHAEL MASINO      39 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:14:22 
    4   223 CHRIS FOTACHE       35 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:16:34 
    5   244 BRETT MOORE         36 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:18:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   290 SUZI BECK           36 YARDLEY      PA 1:22:18 
    2   311 THERESA KANESS      35 YARDLEY      PA 1:24:05 
    3   411 COLLEEN DUNN        37 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:33:44 
    4   438 TRACEY PERINI       36 MONTCLAIR    NJ 1:38:40 
    5   445 COLLEEN FAGAN       35 NEPTUNE      NJ 1:39:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   207 JUAN ALVAREZ        42 ITHACA       NY 1:15:28 
    2   226 KURT BERNHARD       40 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:16:55 
    3   346 PETER BRUZZESE      42 CHATHAM      NJ 1:26:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   262 JACQUELINE MOSKOWIT 43 WAYSIDE      NJ 1:19:57 
    2   353 SUSANA MENDEZ       42 ITHACA       NY 1:27:20 
    3   409 BARBARA PRESS       42 BAYVILLE     NJ 1:33:19 
    4   417 RANDY HOROWITZ      41 LONG BEACH   NY 1:35:05 
    5   444 MARA LASSNER        44 NEW YORK     NY 1:39:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    65 GERRY MESSINA       46 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:05:18 
    2    83 TONY SELLARO        49 CLINTON      NJ 1:07:07 
    3   185 PAUL PIMENTA        46 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:14:23 
    4   317 GREGORY COX         46 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:24:34 
    5   324 CARMEN PAVONE       49 FAIRFIELD    NJ 1:25:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   302 STEPHANIE COOPER    45 VOORHEES     NJ 1:23:16 
    2   342 THERESA 7733 VEILLE 49 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:26:33 
    3   367 MAGDALENA SCHARDT   46 LANGHORNE    PA 1:28:59 
    4   397 AMY ADOLF           49 NEW YORK     NY 1:31:57 
    5   440 LAURA MAYS          46 NEW YORK     NY 1:39:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   258 MITCHEL KRASKIN     52 NEW YORK     NY 1:19:34 
    2   348 DON RIZZO           53 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:26:59 
    3   405 LEN ENTRABARTOLO    51 CALIFON      NJ 1:33:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    85 THOMAS BARONE       59 KEARNY       NJ 1:07:29 
    2   313 MICHAEL DAFGEK      55 EDISON       NJ 1:24:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   453 ELIZABETH KOBB      56 OAKLAND      NJ 1:43:18 
    2   467 LORETTA KENNEDY     55 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:48:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   150 VINCENT ALOYO       64 BLUE BELL    PA 1:11:44 
    2   233 JIM NELSEN          61 MALVERN      PA 1:17:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   423 ANTJE HENNINGS      67 DEMAREST     NJ 1:35:25