Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 10.9 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                       AUG 4, 2013



Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN NORLING       POINT PLEASA NJ 39 M  249   11  7:47  1:50    2  0:32    2   25:44  25.4    3  0:24    4   18:32  5:59   52:56 
    2 RYAN HUMES          PHILLY PA       34 M  571    5  7:29  1:46   14  0:47    4   26:58  24.3   70  0:42    2   18:01  5:49   53:55 
    3 JONATHAN ROHL       NORTH BERGEN NJ 34 M  282   15  8:01  1:53    3  0:33    8   27:41  23.6    5  0:24    1   17:41  5:43   54:19 
    4 DON GRIFFIN         BELMAR NJ       45 M    1   10  7:43  1:49    5  0:35    7   27:11  24.1   19  0:31    5   18:49  6:05   54:47 
    5 MICHAEL VILE        MANAHAWKIN NJ   40 M  331    2  7:11  1:42    9  0:39    5   27:04  24.2   24  0:32    7   19:38  6:20   55:02 
    6 KEVIN TRINCHERE     BETHLEHEM PA    24 M  323   55  9:10  2:10   13  0:46   12   28:09  23.2  187  1:04    3   18:14  5:53   57:20 
    7 MATT KEMPLE         BELMAR NJ       42 M  175   30  8:40  2:03   15  0:49    3   26:58  24.3   72  0:43   25   20:27  6:36   57:33 
    8 VOYTA KARAS         WEST ORANGE NJ  30 M  173    4  7:25  1:45   21  0:55   31   29:48  21.9    4  0:24   10   19:47  6:23   58:18 
    9 DANIEL MORGAN       WESTFIELD NJ    51 M  234   14  7:59  1:53   51  1:13   13   28:11  23.2  114  0:49   24   20:26  6:36   58:35 
   10 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ     40 M  392   19  8:24  1:59   28  1:01   29   29:45  22.0   27  0:33   22   20:17  6:33   59:57 
   11 WES BURNS           CONSHOHOCKEN PA 57 M   39   67  9:24  2:13   34  1:05   23   29:04  22.5  112  0:49   15   19:55  6:26 1:00:14 
   12 ADAM PANTASTICO     CRANFORD NJ     38 M  445   85  9:53  2:20  116  1:38    9   27:48  23.5  212  1:08   13   19:52  6:25 1:00:18 
   13 TEAM PATANELLA/WAHL GREEN BROOK NJ  01 F  349   48  8:58  2:07    1  0:25   10   27:50  23.5    8  0:25   80   22:55  7:24 1:00:32 
   14 TOMMY CRAIG         MANAHAWKIN NJ   33 M   60   21  8:26  1:59   40  1:07   27   29:27  22.2   93  0:46   33   20:50  6:44 1:00:34 
   15 KEVIN KALL          YARDLEY PA      46 M  170   63  9:20  2:12   25  0:59   24   29:12  22.4   26  0:32   27   20:40  6:40 1:00:42 
   16 DENISE CLARK        WALL NJ         40 F   52   52  9:04  2:08   44  1:09   38   30:06  21.7   69  0:42    9   19:44  6:22 1:00:44 
   17 AARON CHESKY        JERSEY CITY NJ  37 M  359   35  8:43  2:03   36  1:06   39   30:11  21.7   92  0:46   23   20:20  6:34 1:01:04 
   18 ROSS FUNNY GUY REYN MANAHAWKIN NJ   39 M  562   13  7:54  1:52   37  1:06   32   29:49  21.9   83  0:44   49   21:33  6:58 1:01:05 
   19 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA      56 M   75   27  8:31  2:01    6  0:36   19   28:45  22.7   87  0:45   65   22:30  7:16 1:01:06 
   20 JIM MILKOWSKI       BRIELLE NJ      42 M  572   65  9:21  2:12   89  1:27  428 1:07:24   9.7              11   19:50  6:24 1:01:17 
   21 DANIEL CAPITAO      ELIZABETH NJ    23 M  357   43  8:52  2:06   18  0:51   14   28:18  23.1  164  0:59   70   22:41  7:19 1:01:38 
   22 ROBERT HOLZER       PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M  380   34  8:42  2:03   17  0:50   59   31:07  21.0  204  1:07   16   19:58  6:27 1:01:42 
   23 ANTHONY ACCARDO     WASHINGTON C PA 44 M    3   46  8:53  2:06   20  0:54   42   30:17  21.6   53  0:39   46   21:18  6:52 1:02:00 
   24 PIOTR JANISZ        WYSOKA          26 M  381  168 11:02  2:36  107  1:35   18   28:41  22.8  239  1:12   18   20:02  6:28 1:02:30 
   25 HENRY LOERKE        NEW YORK NY     22 M  567  130 10:36  2:30  247  2:26   17   28:34  22.9  158  0:58   17   19:58  6:27 1:02:30 
   26 MATT WOLF           DOYLESTOWN PA   29 M  341   79  9:44  2:18  110  1:36   36   29:56  21.8    7  0:25   36   20:57  6:46 1:02:37 
   27 SCOTT SNYDER        COLONIA NJ      45 M  302  183 11:19  2:40   87  1:25   11   27:58  23.4  266  1:18   38   21:00  6:47 1:02:59 
   28 THOMAS NULTY        FREEHOLD NJ     19 M  564   45  8:53  2:06  134  1:46   52   30:47  21.2   28  0:33   40   21:03  6:48 1:02:59 
   29 JEFF POWELL         NEW YORK NY     42 M  271  106 10:08  2:23   97  1:32   51   30:47  21.2  198  1:05    8   19:41  6:21 1:03:10 
   30 SIMON BINTLEY       GREENBROOK NJ   47 M  568   47  8:58  2:07   99  1:32   55   30:49  21.2  117  0:50   41   21:06  6:49 1:03:12 
   31 MICHAEL EHLERS      CLIFTON NJ      27 M   84   66  9:21  2:12   86  1:25   35   29:56  21.8  353  1:44   32   20:49  6:43 1:03:14 
   32 BOB VANORE          NORTH BERGEN NJ 56 M  329   58  9:12  2:10   35  1:05   61   31:13  21.0   85  0:45   42   21:07  6:49 1:03:20 
   33 MICHAEL RICHARDS    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 56 M  277  211 11:38  2:45   47  1:10   20   28:49  22.7   99  0:47   39   21:01  6:47 1:03:22 
   34 ROSARIO MIANO       TINTON FALLS NJ 38 M  228   97 10:01  2:22   64  1:18   47   30:30  21.4  154  0:57   29   20:44  6:42 1:03:28 
   35 BARRY BARONE        BELMAR NJ       47 M  416   56  9:10  2:10   71  1:21   25   29:18  22.3  156  0:58   78   22:54  7:24 1:03:39 
   36 ERIC HERBST         EATONTOWN NJ    35 M  153   88  9:55  2:20  118  1:39   37   30:04  21.8   66  0:42   47   21:27  6:56 1:03:46 
   37 CHRISTOPHER DE LEON PRINCETON NJ    20 M   65   91  9:58  2:21  137  1:47   86   32:11  20.3  104  0:48    6   19:08  6:11 1:03:50 
   38 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ    52 M   91   61  9:16  2:11   60  1:16   28   29:40  22.0  161  0:58   71   22:48  7:22 1:03:58 
   39 JOHN EVANS          BROOMALL PA     49 M   90   17  8:13  1:56   57  1:14   81   32:02  20.4  210  1:08   48   21:29  6:56 1:04:03 
   40 JON LISKO           BELMAR NJ       41 M  204   98 10:02  2:22   90  1:27   58   31:03  21.1  106  0:48   45   21:15  6:52 1:04:33 
   41 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      42 F  171   62  9:17  2:12   29  1:01   83   32:03  20.4   48  0:37   53   21:44  7:01 1:04:41 
   42 MATTHEW DEVORIN     FREEHOLD NJ     19 M   70   89  9:57  2:21   82  1:24   85   32:07  20.4   31  0:33   30   20:47  6:42 1:04:46 
   43 GERALD MAZZETTA     WASH TWP NJ     28 M  565   28  8:31  2:01  166  1:56   56   30:52  21.2  124  0:51   73   22:50  7:22 1:04:58 
   44 TIM SNEE            FREEHOLD NJ     42 M  301   68  9:26  2:14   88  1:26   26   29:27  22.2   56  0:40  138   24:05  7:46 1:05:02 
   45 CHRIS MARINO        LAVALLETTE NJ   49 M  213   99 10:03  2:22   91  1:28   44   30:20  21.6   76  0:43   67   22:35  7:18 1:05:08 
   46 FRANK PUCHER        ROSELAND NJ     43 M  449  113 10:19  2:26  148  1:50   68   31:29  20.8  174  1:01   34   20:50  6:44 1:05:27 
   47 CARL FENSKE         MORRISTOWN NJ   63 M  432   74  9:38  2:16   31  1:03   22   28:54  22.6   88  0:45  188   25:14  8:09 1:05:31 
   48 JASON MARTIN        SPRING LAKE NJ  38 M  414  105 10:06  2:23   59  1:15   90   32:26  20.2  121  0:50   37   20:58  6:46 1:05:34 
   49 LESZEK STEFANSKI    BAYONNE NJ      56 M  307  110 10:13  2:25   32  1:03   21   28:53  22.6   94  0:46  163   24:45  7:59 1:05:38 
   50 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       49 F    2   23  8:27  2:00   11  0:44   48   30:37  21.4   15  0:30  196   25:26  8:13 1:05:42 
   51 STEFAN ROSALES      RAHWAY NJ       26 M  284   32  8:41  2:03  104  1:33   65   31:21  20.9  177  1:02   88   23:09  7:29 1:05:43 
   52 JENNIFER GILBERT    LANGHORNE PA    40 F  121   29  8:36  2:02   38  1:06   46   30:28  21.5   47  0:37  190   25:15  8:09 1:06:01 
   53 THOMAS FEUKER       BAYONNE NJ      29 M   96   22  8:26  1:59   53  1:13   78   31:53  20.5  211  1:08  102   23:24  7:33 1:06:02 
   54 JOHN GALGET         NY NY           41 M  430  159 10:55  2:34  144  1:50   96   32:37  20.1   12  0:28   26   20:32  6:38 1:06:19 
   55 RAHMIN GHAFFARI     BELMAR NJ       34 M  120  181 11:18  2:40   23  0:58   43   30:18  21.6   58  0:40   86   23:09  7:28 1:06:20 
   56 CATHY HARTWELL      NEW YORK NY     27 F  145   12  7:54  1:52  138  1:48  110   33:03  19.8   29  0:33   87   23:09  7:28 1:06:25 
   57 NIGEL FRANKLYN      BROOKLYN NY     36 M  371  154 10:51  2:34   78  1:24   69   31:31  20.8   71  0:42   58   21:59  7:06 1:06:26 
   58 LORI FREELAND-MORRI FAR HILLS NJ    52 F  112   20  8:25  1:59   49  1:11   49   30:39  21.3  248  1:14  175   25:01  8:05 1:06:28 
   59 STEVE BEISLER       WARREN NJ       46 M  435  131 10:37  2:30   54  1:13   57   30:55  21.2  259  1:17   66   22:31  7:16 1:06:31 
   60 DENISE JULIAN       TOMS RIVER NJ   28 F  168   77  9:43  2:18   43  1:09   75   31:46  20.6   50  0:38   99   23:20  7:32 1:06:34 
   61 NICHOLAS TAYLOR     NEPTUNE NJ      33 M  319  100 10:03  2:22   96  1:31   91   32:29  20.1   81  0:44   56   21:56  7:05 1:06:42 
   62 JAY OSBORN          MANASQUAN NJ    39 M  424   76  9:41  2:17   68  1:20   53   30:47  21.2  331  1:35  103   23:26  7:34 1:06:47 
   63 ANTHONY (FLOR DEROS BAYONNE NJ      53 M   68  290 12:45  3:00   41  1:08   15   28:19  23.1  162  0:58  112   23:42  7:39 1:06:50 
   64 STEVEN BRAYBROOK    DENVILLE NJ     33 M  352   90  9:58  2:21  237  2:20   70   31:31  20.8  243  1:13   57   21:58  7:05 1:06:58 
   65 PETER BYLSMA        MANASQUAN NJ    23 M   41  116 10:26  2:28  178  1:58   66   31:21  20.9  285  1:22   60   22:06  7:08 1:07:11 
   66 WILLIAM KLEEMAN     GARWOOD NJ      31 M  183   31  8:40  2:03  191  2:02   33   29:54  21.9  286  1:22  195   25:22  8:11 1:07:19 
   67 BRIAN WILTON        LAKE COMO NJ    38 M  408   69  9:27  2:14   42  1:08  117   33:17  19.6  281  1:21   62   22:14  7:11 1:07:26 
   68 PIPPA MICHAELS      FAR HILLS NJ    52 F  230   64  9:20  2:12   66  1:19   72   31:37  20.7   40  0:35  156   24:39  7:57 1:07:28 
   69 MICHAEL RIZZO       SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 20 M  279    6  7:30  1:46  120  1:41  163   34:35  18.9   34  0:35   89   23:11  7:29 1:07:30 
   70 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY COU NJ 52 F   18  164 10:59  2:35   12  0:45   62   31:14  20.9   86  0:45  123   23:51  7:42 1:07:32 
   71 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 51 M  563   40  8:48  2:05   62  1:16  102   32:47  19.9  155  0:57  128   23:53  7:43 1:07:39 
   72 JENNIFER KUENZEL    WALL NJ         38 F  190    9  7:39  1:48  112  1:37   87   32:17  20.3  190  1:04  183   25:08  8:07 1:07:42 
   73 PETER HARLEY        LAVALLETTE NJ   55 M  144   16  8:05  1:55  156  1:52   89   32:24  20.2   35  0:35  169   24:52  8:02 1:07:47 
   74 MATTHEW DELUCA      GLEN RIDGE NJ   43 M   67  240 12:01  2:50  215  2:13   92   32:30  20.1  176  1:02   19   20:03  6:29 1:07:47 
   75 HOWARD STEIN                        42 M  450  157 10:53  2:34   52  1:13   50   30:45  21.3  217  1:09  125   23:53  7:42 1:07:51 
   76 MARC JENKINS        BRADLEY BEAC NJ 39 M  164  104 10:06  2:23  176  1:58  115   33:13  19.7  193  1:05   51   21:41  7:00 1:08:00 
   77 ERIN GRIFFIN        GARFIELD NJ     25 F  134  142 10:43  2:32  256  2:29    6   27:09  24.1   32  0:34  262   27:09  8:46 1:08:02 
   78 TIMOTHY SULLIVAN    BRONXVILLE NY   48 M  317   80  9:45  2:18  160  1:55   79   31:55  20.5  303  1:27   84   23:08  7:28 1:08:09 
   79 JOHN FERNANDEZ      MAGNOLIA NJ     30 M   94  133 10:38  2:30   27  1:00   74   31:40  20.7  143  0:54  131   23:59  7:44 1:08:09 
   80 CHRISTOPHER ADAMS   COLTS NECK NJ   40 M    5  230 11:52  2:48   95  1:30   80   32:00  20.4  170  1:00   54   21:49  7:03 1:08:10 
   81 BILL CODY           CHATHAM NJ      46 M   54  102 10:04  2:22   77  1:24   63   31:19  20.9  238  1:11  144   24:17  7:50 1:08:13 
   82 PAUL MILLER         MANAHAWKIN NJ   37 M  388  222 11:48  2:47   85  1:25   45   30:21  21.5  168  1:00  115   23:44  7:40 1:08:16 
   83 LUKE FISCHER        YARDLEY PA      24 M  103  239 12:01  2:50  185  2:00  134   33:44  19.4   74  0:43   12   19:51  6:25 1:08:17 
   84 DAN SIEJA           HAMILTON NJ     42 M  396   92  9:59  2:21  157  1:53   77   31:51  20.5  263  1:18  100   23:22  7:33 1:08:21 
   85 GRIFF MORGAN        WESTFIELD NJ    15 M  235    7  7:34  1:47  284  2:41  221   36:20  18.0   54  0:39   43   21:10  6:50 1:08:23 
   86 ANDREW MANNINO      STATEN ISLAN NY 24 M  211  185 11:21  2:41    7  0:37  165   34:37  18.9   55  0:39   44   21:15  6:52 1:08:28 
   87 ERIK ZIPF           GARNET VALLE PA 41 M  347  112 10:17  2:26  129  1:44  113   33:10  19.7   13  0:29   83   23:01  7:26 1:08:40 
   88 CHRISTIE PATLA      ABERDEEN NJ     45 F  390  121 10:29  2:28   75  1:23  103   32:47  19.9  228  1:10   79   22:55  7:24 1:08:41 
   89 KRISTIN CACICEDO    BERKLEY HEIG NJ 42 F  448   70  9:29  2:14  108  1:35   67   31:23  20.8   90  0:45  213   25:44  8:18 1:08:55 
   90 JENNIFER VAN DRIGHT ATLANTIC HIG NJ 41 F  328   87  9:54  2:20  201  2:05   99   32:42  20.0  149  0:56  101   23:23  7:33 1:08:57 
   91 TODD COMMISSO       NEW YORK NY     45 M   55  312 13:09  3:06  331  3:05    1   23:54  27.4  137  0:53  289   28:00  9:02 1:09:00 
   92 RICHARD ANTONACCI   LEBANON NJ      40 M   17  213 11:39  2:45  111  1:36   41   30:16  21.6  284  1:21  139   24:13  7:49 1:09:02 
   93 TEAM BELMAR ELEMENT MANASQUAN NJ    01 M   28   25  8:29  2:00   16  0:49  211   36:02  18.1   22  0:31  108   23:36  7:37 1:09:25 
   94 CARIN COHEN         VOORHEES NJ     53 F  361  101 10:04  2:22   70  1:20  107   32:57  19.8  227  1:10  134   24:01  7:45 1:09:31 
   95 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       42 M  201  263 12:24  2:56   72  1:21   60   31:09  21.0  126  0:51  127   23:53  7:43 1:09:36 
   96 MATTHEW HUNTER      MONROE TOWNS NJ 29 M  161  136 10:39  2:31   73  1:21   76   31:50  20.5   98  0:47  177   25:01  8:05 1:09:37 
   97 DONNA ZIMMERMAN     SOMERVILLE NJ   48 F  345   73  9:34  2:15  115  1:38   94   32:35  20.1  165  1:00  170   24:56  8:03 1:09:40 
   98 ALLEN KHADEMI       SHORT HILLS NJ  47 M  177   83  9:46  2:18  196  2:04  108   33:02  19.8  182  1:03  122   23:50  7:42 1:09:42 
   99 NELSON DUNHAM       YARDLEY PA      61 M   81  187 11:23  2:41   39  1:06   82   32:03  20.4  316  1:31  111   23:42  7:39 1:09:44 
  100 CLARE DANIELS       PIPERSVILLE PA  50 F   63   71  9:31  2:15   33  1:03  114   33:12  19.7  300  1:26  168   24:52  8:02 1:10:02 
  101 DEAN MORRIS         RED BANK NJ     44 M  389  123 10:32  2:29  162  1:56  105   32:52  19.9  200  1:06  113   23:44  7:40 1:10:07 
  102 TYLER HUHN          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 18 M  160   54  9:09  2:10  121  1:42  200   35:42  18.3   63  0:42   90   23:12  7:29 1:10:25 
  103 PATRICK HUGHES      SPRING LAKE NJ  52 M  159  332 13:33  3:12  130  1:45  122   33:30  19.5  189  1:04   31   20:48  6:43 1:10:38 
  104 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       50 M   95  257 12:18  2:54  164  1:56   73   31:39  20.7  290  1:22  104   23:26  7:34 1:10:39 
  105 EMILY ANDREWS       ABSECON NJ      23 F   14   41  8:49  2:05  182  1:59  168   34:52  18.8  132  0:52  145   24:19  7:51 1:10:48 
  106 CHARLES GALLIGAN    ESSEX FELLS NJ  51 M  116  140 10:41  2:31   98  1:32  166   34:42  18.8  306  1:28   64   22:27  7:15 1:10:48 
  107 SCOTT ESTABROOK     REDDING CT      53 M   89   94 10:00  2:21  167  1:56   95   32:35  20.1  332  1:36  162   24:44  7:59 1:10:50 
  108 BARBARA CHRISTIANSO FAIR LAWN NJ    44 F   49   72  9:34  2:15  101  1:32   84   32:04  20.4  206  1:07  241   26:35  8:35 1:10:50 
  109 KATIE MORGAN        WESTFIELD NJ    24 F  236   26  8:30  2:00  228  2:19  196   35:28  18.4  288  1:22   94   23:16  7:31 1:10:53 
  110 GARY MANGEE         CLINTON NJ      48 M  566  308 13:06  3:05   83  1:24   30   29:45  22.0  208  1:07  202   25:33  8:15 1:10:54 
  111 NICOLE DEL NERO     SPRING LAKE NJ  22 F  365   33  8:41  2:03  255  2:28  225   36:31  17.9    2  0:23   76   22:53  7:23 1:10:55 
  112 JOHN HEMMER         PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M  152  266 12:28  2:56  312  2:54  152   34:14  19.1  322  1:33   14   19:55  6:26 1:11:02 
  113 MARK ONEILL         GLEN ROCK NJ    52 M  256  329 13:29  3:11  145  1:50   40   30:16  21.6  401  2:22   85   23:09  7:28 1:11:03 
  114 ERIK PETERSON       NESHANIC STA NJ 45 M  413   57  9:12  2:10   93  1:29   64   31:21  20.9  260  1:17  291   28:03  9:03 1:11:19 
  115 SUSAN WHARTON       THREE BRIDGE NJ 59 F  338  169 11:03  2:36   69  1:20  106   32:57  19.8  269  1:18  161   24:44  7:59 1:11:20 
  116 CHRISTINA FOX       RUTHERFORD NJ   35 F  110  148 10:48  2:33  103  1:33  119   33:23  19.6  345  1:42  135   24:01  7:45 1:11:25 
  117 KRISTIN ANDREWS     MANALAPAN NJ    24 F   15  126 10:33  2:29  315  2:56  255   37:23  17.5   21  0:31   20   20:08  6:30 1:11:30 
  118 GEORGE HAGSTOZ      MICKELTON NJ    45 M  433  152 10:50  2:33   61  1:16  143   34:04  19.2  318  1:32  133   24:00  7:45 1:11:40 
  119 DANIEL MOYA         TEANECK NJ      39 M  242  151 10:49  2:33  141  1:48  179   35:08  18.6  232  1:10   82   22:57  7:25 1:11:51 
  120 RAY VALENZUELA      PISCATAWAY NJ   34 M  327  218 11:43  2:46   24  0:58   97   32:38  20.0  236  1:11  197   25:28  8:13 1:11:57 
  121 JULIA SCALES        SPARTA NJ       46 F  431  120 10:29  2:28  122  1:42  140   34:00  19.2  223  1:09  159   24:40  7:58 1:11:58 
  122 JENNIFER STEINBERG  SOMERSET NJ     39 F  308  295 12:49  3:01  125  1:43  131   33:41  19.4   46  0:37   92   23:14  7:30 1:12:02 
  123 KATE SULLIVAN       BRONXVILLE NY   22 F  316  184 11:20  2:40  136  1:47  256   37:23  17.5   84  0:44   35   20:51  6:44 1:12:03 
  124 CAROLYN STELLATELLA POINT PLEASA NJ 48 F  310  165 10:59  2:35  102  1:32  127   33:36  19.5  150  0:56  182   25:08  8:07 1:12:10 
  125 DIANA PHILIPOVA     PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F  264  359 14:13  3:21   55  1:14  100   32:45  20.0  107  0:48   91   23:13  7:30 1:12:10 
  126 CHRISTIAN CABEZAS   ELIZABETH NJ    26 M   42   82  9:45  2:18   58  1:14  242   36:58  17.7  341  1:41   68   22:36  7:18 1:12:12 
  127 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       43 F  202  282 12:39  2:59   74  1:23  101   32:45  20.0  142  0:54  154   24:37  7:57 1:12:16 
  128 ELYSE CORWIN        RIDGEWOOD NJ    31 F  362   18  8:21  1:58  195  2:04  253   37:17  17.5   33  0:34  137   24:04  7:46 1:12:17 
  129 GLEN BROWN          POINT PLEASA NJ 38 M   33  138 10:41  2:31  186  2:00   34   29:55  21.9  241  1:12  300   28:37  9:14 1:12:23 
  130 RACHEL GREER        NEW YORK NY     33 F  133  233 11:55  2:49  171  1:57  144   34:06  19.2  252  1:15   93   23:14  7:30 1:12:24 
  131 GREG DALIN          MANALAPAN NJ    42 M   62  273 12:33  2:58  338  3:09   16   28:30  22.9  348  1:43  237   26:32  8:34 1:12:25 
  132 CRAIG FOLEY         DANDURY CT      42 M  108  269 12:30  2:57  135  1:46  128   33:37  19.5  294  1:23   96   23:19  7:32 1:12:34 
  133 TEAM THE GOOD FELLA BOONTON NJ      01 M  320   59  9:13  2:11   50  1:12  192   35:22  18.5   36  0:35  234   26:16  8:29 1:12:37 
  134 CAITLIN GLYNN       PLAINFIELD NJ   16 F  124   49  9:01  2:08  172  1:57  254   37:18  17.5  317  1:32   74   22:52  7:23 1:12:38 
  135 RALPH PETAGNA       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 19 M  263  271 12:32  2:57  173  1:57  210   36:01  18.2   45  0:37   50   21:41  7:00 1:12:45 
  136 THOMAS GLASS        OCEAN NJ        49 M  123  141 10:42  2:31  306  2:51  145   34:06  19.2   11  0:27  165   24:47  8:00 1:12:50 
  137 MARIE MCKENNA       NEW YORK NY     26 F  223    1  7:03  1:40  263  2:31  229   36:38  17.9  129  0:51  222   26:02  8:24 1:13:03 
  138 THOMAS MOODY        JACKSON NJ      46 M  232  115 10:22  2:27  202  2:05  146   34:07  19.2  123  0:50  208   25:42  8:18 1:13:04 
  139 ANDREW WALLACE      HOWELL NJ       36 M  403  236 11:59  2:49  184  1:59   98   32:41  20.0  367  1:52  152   24:36  7:56 1:13:04 
  140 SEAN O'KEEFE        SHAMONG NJ      42 M  250  246 12:06  2:51    8  0:39   54   30:48  21.2  347  1:43  288   27:59  9:02 1:13:13 
  141 COREY LODATO        POINT PLEASA NJ 23 M  384  356 14:10  3:20  211  2:10  141   34:02  19.2  159  0:58   55   21:55  7:04 1:13:13 
  142 KEITH HANLEY        POINT PLEASA NJ 41 M  377   75  9:40  2:17  217  2:15  160   34:29  19.0  255  1:16  206   25:37  8:16 1:13:14 
  143 TIM VINGES          BELMAR NJ       41 M  401  174 11:11  2:38  124  1:42   93   32:34  20.1  218  1:09  247   26:44  8:38 1:13:18 
  144 DEBBIE WOLPOV       MOUNTAIN LAK NJ 46 F  342  249 12:09  2:52  177  1:58  164   34:35  18.9  152  0:57  114   23:44  7:40 1:13:22 
  145 DAVID WILCOX        WYNNEWOOD PA    38 M  340   36  8:44  2:04  199  2:04  120   33:27  19.6  392  2:11  258   26:58  8:42 1:13:24 
  146 MATTHEW ADAMS       HOBOKEN NJ      31 M    6  331 13:32  3:11   81  1:24  111   33:06  19.8  221  1:09  142   24:15  7:50 1:13:24 
  147 FRANK STAROPOLI     MONTVALE NJ     57 M  306  137 10:41  2:31  152  1:51  104   32:51  19.9  256  1:16  251   26:49  8:39 1:13:25 
  148 CHRISTY SHEA        NEW YORK NY     34 F  294  238 12:01  2:50  348  3:14  139   33:54  19.3   96  0:46  109   23:39  7:38 1:13:33 
  149 VITO CIRACO         HOBOKEN NJ      39 M   50  119 10:27  2:28   92  1:29  151   34:13  19.1  265  1:18  230   26:09  8:26 1:13:34 
  150 CHRISTOPHER STOUT   HACKETTSTOWN NJ 28 M  313  162 10:58  2:35  147  1:50  193   35:23  18.5  251  1:15  143   24:16  7:50 1:13:40 
  151 EVAN GATES          BAY HEAD NJ     25 M  118  175 11:11  2:38  270  2:35  205   35:54  18.2   91  0:46   97   23:19  7:32 1:13:43 
  152 JAMES GATES         PHILADLEPHIA PA 28 M  119  173 11:11  2:38  269  2:34  201   35:46  18.3  147  0:55   98   23:19  7:32 1:13:43 
  153 GINNY KROPAC        LAKE COMO NJ    41 F  188  143 10:43  2:32  179  1:58  183   35:13  18.6  186  1:04  181   25:08  8:07 1:14:03 
  154 MARY SANCILIO       PERRINEVILLE NJ 22 F  291   95 10:00  2:22  100  1:32  325   40:23  16.2   18  0:31   52   21:41  7:00 1:14:05 
  155 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ 70 M  261  237 12:00  2:50   80  1:24  137   33:52  19.3  110  0:49  226   26:05  8:25 1:14:07 
  156 PAUL BARRETT        STATEN ISLAN NY 40 M   26  177 11:12  2:39  248  2:26  142   34:03  19.2  270  1:18  185   25:11  8:08 1:14:09 
  157 ALEX BURDI          OAK RIDGE NJ    25 M   37   50  9:02  2:08  311  2:54  261   37:38  17.4  119  0:50  118   23:49  7:41 1:14:11 
  158 MICHAEL EBERHARDT   OCEAN TWP NJ    42 M   83  125 10:33  2:29  273  2:37  172   34:53  18.7  242  1:13  172   24:58  8:03 1:14:11 
  159 JUDAH GREENBLATT    ENGLEWOOD NJ    53 M  375  252 12:14  2:53  300  2:48  153   34:15  19.1  301  1:27  106   23:32  7:36 1:14:14 
  160 TEAM SOIKA          BELMAR NJ       01 M  415   37  8:45  2:04   26  0:59  230   36:40  17.8                               1:14:14 
  161 ALEX ROSENWALD      MONROE NJ       33 M  285   42  8:51  2:05  253  2:28  154   34:18  19.1  319  1:32  261   27:08  8:45 1:14:15 
  162 ROSE ANNE DEL NERO  SPRING LAKE NJ  52 F  366  145 10:44  2:32   84  1:25  156   34:26  19.0  196  1:05  254   26:50  8:40 1:14:28 
  163 ANDREW WHYTE        LAKE COMO NJ    24 M  406  191 11:28  2:42  266  2:32  132   33:43  19.4  277  1:20  211   25:43  8:18 1:14:45 
  164 ED MULLIGAN         BRADLEY BEAC NJ 58 M  246  135 10:39  2:31  230  2:19  161   34:34  18.9  289  1:22  220   25:59  8:23 1:14:51 
  165 TEAM TRIDENT        POINT PLEASA NJ 01 F  350  245 12:06  2:51   30  1:02  188   35:19  18.5  131  0:52  205   25:36  8:16 1:14:52 
  166 EDWARD FILUSCH      BROOKLYN NY     32 M   99  117 10:27  2:28  281  2:41  208   35:57  18.2  169  1:00  166   24:50  8:01 1:14:52 
  167 ANDI ROBIK          GLEN RIDGE NJ   48 F  280  196 11:29  2:43  158  1:54  204   35:51  18.2  244  1:13  157   24:39  7:57 1:15:05 
  168 CHRIS DIFEO         SPRING LAKE NJ  39 M  590  149 10:49  2:33  180  1:58  109   33:02  19.8  273  1:19  286   27:58  9:02 1:15:05 
  169 JENNA MOTZENBECKER  POINT PLEASA NJ 36 F  241  343 13:44  3:14   65  1:19  173   34:55  18.7  102  0:47  147   24:24  7:53 1:15:08 
  170 MICHAEL KIM         PARLIN NJ       50 M  179  292 12:46  3:01  208  2:09  180   35:08  18.6  141  0:53  140   24:14  7:49 1:15:08 
  171 MARC GRIFFIN        NEW YORK NY     36 M  135  241 12:03  2:51  343  3:11  124   33:34  19.5  175  1:01  194   25:22  8:11 1:15:10 
  172 DAN MEHAN           SOMERVILLE NJ   43 M  225  234 11:55  2:49  318  2:58  220   36:20  18.0  235  1:11   72   22:49  7:22 1:15:11 
  173 LAUREN STOUT        HACKETTSTOWN NJ 32 F  314  208 11:36  2:44   94  1:30  250   37:12  17.6  179  1:02  129   23:57  7:44 1:15:14 
  174 DELL PEARSON        MILSBORO DE     64 M  260  352 14:07  3:20  163  1:56  121   33:28  19.5  229  1:10  155   24:38  7:57 1:15:16 
  175 CINDY MACMILLAN     COLLINGSWOOD NJ 30 F  208   51  9:03  2:08  168  1:56  258   37:34  17.4  101  0:47  225   26:04  8:25 1:15:22 
  176 FABRICIO PAZMINO    MATAWAN NJ      40 M  259  172 11:11  2:38  227  2:18  167   34:46  18.8  173  1:00  233   26:14  8:28 1:15:27 
  177 JOHN HERRERA        BAYONNE NJ      20 M  154  229 11:52  2:48  380  3:44  292   38:39  16.9  171  1:00   21   20:15  6:32 1:15:28 
  178 CARLOS JIMENEZ      RUTHERFORD NJ   43 M  166  420 18:17  4:18   45  1:09   88   32:22  20.2  108  0:48   77   22:54  7:24 1:15:28 
  179 ADAM PICCOLI        BLOOMFIELD NJ   32 M  265  153 10:50  2:33  251  2:27  429 1:24:07   7.8             212   25:43  8:18 1:15:32 
  180 JILLIAN MOYER       TELFORD PA      29 F  243  284 12:39  2:59  231  2:19  175   34:58  18.7  100  0:47  171   24:56  8:03 1:15:38 
  181 LIANA BUNIAK        ARLINGTON VA    24 F   36  260 12:21  2:55   46  1:09  130   33:39  19.4  254  1:15  265   27:16  8:48 1:15:39 
  182 KERRY MCCOLE        STATEN ISLAN NY 41 F  220  270 12:31  2:57  292  2:44  238   36:52  17.7  315  1:31   61   22:09  7:09 1:15:44 
  183 MARY KINCH          PORT MONMOUT NJ 49 F  180  179 11:13  2:39  207  2:08  239   36:56  17.7   17  0:30  178   25:02  8:05 1:15:48 
  184 PATRICK SCATUORCHIO SEA GIRT NJ     60 M  394  132 10:37  2:30  316  2:56  149   34:10  19.1  393  2:12  215   25:55  8:22 1:15:48 
  185 BROOKE WILLIAMS     WESTFIELD NJ    31 F  407   96 10:00  2:22  240  2:21  186   35:15  18.6  268  1:18  256   26:57  8:42 1:15:50 
  186 JULIA DEL NERO      SPRING LAKE NJ  19 F  364   24  8:28  2:00  289  2:43  182   35:10  18.6   30  0:33  308   28:59  9:21 1:15:51 
  187 THOMAS LONG         MANALAPAN NJ    46 M  205  253 12:15  2:53  340  3:10  275   38:05  17.2   43  0:36   59   22:00  7:06 1:16:04 
  188 GLEN MARSZALOWICZ   PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M  217  188 11:24  2:41  169  1:56  218   36:17  18.0    9  0:25  228   26:06  8:26 1:16:07 
  189 ADAM BLESS          HAMILTON NJ     33 M   30  313 13:09  3:06  257  2:29  112   33:09  19.7  275  1:20  229   26:08  8:26 1:16:12 
  190 SIMON ELKHARRAT     NEW YORK NY     24 M   85  243 12:05  2:51  325  3:02  147   34:08  19.2  105  0:48  232   26:12  8:27 1:16:13 
  191 GERRY COONEY        SPRING LAKE NJ  49 M   58  190 11:26  2:42  192  2:02  272   37:58  17.2  224  1:09  116   23:46  7:40 1:16:19 
  192 JACQUI MOSKOWITZ    WAYSIDE NJ      45 F  238  207 11:36  2:44  131  1:46  430 1:24:28   7.7             209   25:42  8:18 1:16:38 
  193 DWIGHT DACHNOWICZ   BASKING RIDG NJ 42 M   61  293 12:47  3:01  309  2:54  213   36:05  18.1  237  1:11  120   23:49  7:41 1:16:44 
  194 DREW ROSENZWEIG     BEDMINSTER NJ   44 M  286  346 13:52  3:16  324  3:02  174   34:56  18.7  220  1:09  117   23:47  7:41 1:16:44 
  195 CHRISTOPHER DRECHSE SPRINGFIELD NJ  26 M   80  195 11:29  2:43  206  2:07  260   37:37  17.4  153  0:57  153   24:37  7:57 1:16:46 
  196 MICHAEL SMITH       PENNINGTON NJ   48 M  299  180 11:16  2:39  106  1:34  125   33:35  19.5  364  1:50  301   28:38  9:15 1:16:51 
  197 CRAIG CHAPMAN       WEST ORANGE NJ  11 M   47  258 12:19  2:54  354  3:21  318   39:51  16.4  136  0:53   28   20:42  6:41 1:17:03 
  198 DOUG DOWD           SOUTH PLAINF NJ 59 M   78  111 10:15  2:25  271  2:36  288   38:28  17.0  320  1:32  141   24:14  7:49 1:17:04 
  199 CHRISTOPHER BARRETT MANASQUAN NJ    27 M   24  146 10:45  2:32  293  2:45  277   38:08  17.2  111  0:49  160   24:41  7:58 1:17:05 
  200 HJORDIE GIBSON      NORTH ARLING NJ 32 F  373  201 11:33  2:43  214  2:13  246   37:05  17.6  103  0:48  201   25:32  8:15 1:17:09 
  201 LEONEL CUADRA       NEW YORK NY     34 M  363  324 13:25  3:10  310  2:54  136   33:49  19.3  366  1:51  187   25:13  8:08 1:17:10 
  202 CORINNE PINGITORE   JACKSON NJ      26 F  267  209 11:37  2:44  127  1:43  314   39:25  16.6   60  0:41  126   23:53  7:43 1:17:17 
  203 ANDREA JENKINS      BRADLEY BEAC NJ 35 F  163   86  9:53  2:20  210  2:10  264   37:45  17.3  166  1:00  242   26:35  8:35 1:17:21 
  204 STEPHEN MILLER      WAYNE PA        49 M  231  189 11:24  2:41  229  2:19  150   34:11  19.1  264  1:18  294   28:11  9:06 1:17:21 
  205 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   PHILADELPHIA NJ 51 M  321  170 11:06  2:37  150  1:51  177   35:03  18.7  287  1:22  290   28:03  9:03 1:17:22 
  206 PHILIP RICHARDS     MENDHAM NJ      56 M  278  217 11:42  2:46  358  3:23  155   34:20  19.0  326  1:34  239   26:34  8:34 1:17:31 
  207 JOHN BUCKLEY        LAKE COMO NJ    54 M  581  232 11:54  2:48  123  1:42  190   35:21  18.5  167  1:00  276   27:36  8:55 1:17:31 
  208 KELLY WHELAN        BELMAR NJ       22 F  404  231 11:54  2:48  224  2:16  169   34:52  18.8  163  0:59  280   27:45  8:57 1:17:43 
  209 LARRY KING          COLTS NECK NJ   53 M  181  299 12:59  3:04  183  1:59  281   38:13  17.1   79  0:44  121   23:50  7:42 1:17:43 
  210 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  67 M  410  354 14:09  3:20  232  2:19  116   33:14  19.7  298  1:25  250   26:49  8:39 1:17:54 
  211 ALISON MCKENNA      MONMOUTH BEA NJ 32 F  386  124 10:32  2:29   76  1:23  274   38:00  17.2  188  1:04  257   26:58  8:42 1:17:54 
  212 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN    VOORHEES NJ     38 M  115  366 14:25  3:24  194  2:03  138   33:52  19.3  302  1:27  231   26:09  8:27 1:17:55 
  213 MARY RUSSO          WALL NJ         51 F  289  107 10:09  2:24  197  2:04  244   37:00  17.7  307  1:28  268   27:21  8:50 1:18:00 
  214 CHRISTINE LUNDBERG  NEW VERNON NJ   46 F  444  223 11:48  2:47  296  2:46  157   34:26  19.0  327  1:34  277   27:36  8:55 1:18:10 
  215 DOUG MEHAN          MONTCLAIR NJ    37 M  226  248 12:08  2:52  355  3:21  270   37:53  17.3   42  0:36  148   24:28  7:54 1:18:23 
  216 BRIDGET DUDAS       WALL NJ         41 F  439  305 13:03  3:05  175  1:58  233   36:46  17.8  292  1:23  193   25:21  8:11 1:18:28 
  217 ALEXA CARAVELLA     BAYVILLE NJ     20 F   45   39  8:47  2:04  223  2:16  342   41:29  15.8  139  0:53  180   25:07  8:06 1:18:30 
  218 ALYSSA SOLLI        SOUTH AMBOY NJ  25 F  304  247 12:08  2:52  336  3:09  249   37:11  17.6  381  2:02  136   24:03  7:46 1:18:30 
  219 RENEE ORTNER        MANAHAWKIN NJ   49 F  257  144 10:43  2:32  189  2:01  228   36:36  17.9  282  1:21  284   27:53  9:00 1:18:32 
  220 TIM DENNIS          PT PLEASANT NJ  41 M  569  114 10:20  2:26  235  2:20  209   35:59  18.2  397  2:15  281   27:50  8:59 1:18:42 
  221 KEVIN SMITH         BRICK NJ        37 M  298  261 12:23  2:55  268  2:34  126   33:36  19.5  272  1:19  307   28:56  9:20 1:18:46 
  222 MEGAN STINSON       NEW YORK NY     28 F  311   93  9:59  2:21  322  3:01  327   40:37  16.1  250  1:14  132   23:59  7:45 1:18:49 
  223 MICHAEL HARARY      DEAL NJ         22 M  142  309 13:06  3:05  139  1:48  148   34:09  19.2  230  1:10  302   28:39  9:15 1:18:50 
  224 CHRISTINE MADDEN    BAYVILLE NJ     49 F  209  212 11:39  2:45  219  2:15  234   36:46  17.8  279  1:20  259   27:01  8:43 1:18:59 
  225 VALOREE DEANGELO    WEST CALDWEL NJ 38 F   66   38  8:45  2:04   48  1:11  273   37:58  17.2  203  1:06  324   30:04  9:42 1:19:02 
  226 ANTHONY LAGRECA     SOMERSET NJ     24 M  194  256 12:17  2:54  350  3:18  320   39:57  16.4   51  0:38   75   22:53  7:23 1:19:02 
  227 CHASE HABIG         SKILLMAN NJ     16 M  137  166 11:00  2:36  238  2:20  251   37:15  17.6   49  0:37  285   27:54  9:00 1:19:05 
  228 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    54 M  372  384 15:23  3:38  105  1:33  129   33:38  19.4  377  1:57  245   26:39  8:36 1:19:08 
  229 MAX WECKSLER        EAST HANOVER NJ 21 M  337  214 11:40  2:45  275  2:38  303   39:04  16.7   16  0:30  192   25:20  8:11 1:19:10 
  230 ANDREW STEGURA      FLORHAM PARK NJ 27 M  397  215 11:40  2:45  274  2:37  305   39:05  16.7  128  0:51  173   24:58  8:04 1:19:10 
  231 MADDY FISCHER       YARDLEY PA      23 F  104  199 11:33  2:43  149  1:51  353   42:01  15.6   23  0:31   95   23:19  7:31 1:19:12 
  232 ROBERT FOGARTY      SPRING LAKE NJ  39 M  370  108 10:11  2:24  200  2:04  323   40:14  16.3  214  1:09  207   25:38  8:16 1:19:15 
  233 MICHAEL ROHMANN     BRANCHBURG NJ   23 M  283  192 11:28  2:42  402  4:30  224   36:31  17.9  349  1:43  184   25:08  8:07 1:19:18 
  234 NOEL LATORE         LEONARDO NJ     40 F  579  147 10:46  2:32  243  2:22  241   36:57  17.7  361  1:48  275   27:34  8:54 1:19:25 
  235 MICHAEL MCDERMOTT   BAYONNE NJ      18 M  221  336 13:36  3:12  339  3:10  262   37:38  17.4   37  0:35  149   24:30  7:55 1:19:27 
  236 TEAM DOHERTY        BELMAR NJ       01 M  584  156 10:52  2:34   22  0:57  366   43:37  15.0   25  0:32  107   23:34  7:36 1:19:30 
  237 STEVE MORAMARCO     BRICK NJ        37 M  233  178 11:13  2:39  297  2:47  431 1:30:17   7.2             119   23:49  7:41 1:19:32 
  238 CAROL HEYDUCEK      FLEMINGTON NJ   41 F  156  318 13:16  3:08  216  2:14  245   37:03  17.7  293  1:23  214   25:50  8:20 1:19:44 
  239 PAMELA DINATALE     BELMAR NJ       46 F   76  176 11:12  2:38  308  2:53  297   38:55  16.8  133  0:52  217   25:56  8:22 1:19:45 
  240 CASEY ZMIJESKI      CHATHAM NJ      49 M  348  227 11:52  2:48  282  2:41  217   36:13  18.1  225  1:09  283   27:53  9:00 1:19:46 
  241 JULIE WHITTEMORE    HOLLAND PA      38 F  339  315 13:14  3:07  165  1:56  284   38:17  17.1  308  1:28  176   25:01  8:05 1:19:55 
  242 NICOLAS LAUDICO     NEW YORK NY     34 M  198  337 13:37  3:13  394  4:10  162   34:35  18.9  118  0:50  248   26:44  8:38 1:19:55 
  243 CARL SAILER         MONTVALE NJ     44 M  290  294 12:48  3:01  304  2:50  206   35:55  18.2  194  1:05  271   27:24  8:51 1:20:01 
  244 DOUGLAS FORD        SPRING LAKE NJ  45 M  109  224 11:48  2:47  400  4:21  295   38:48  16.9  134  0:52  146   24:22  7:52 1:20:09 
  245 HEATHER MICHAELS    FLEMINGTON NJ   40 F  229  361 14:17  3:22  225  2:16  266   37:50  17.3  231  1:10  158   24:40  7:58 1:20:12 
  246 MARCUS STEINHAUSER  SPOTSWOOD NJ    27 M  309  254 12:16  2:54  239  2:21  289   38:30  17.0  339  1:41  210   25:43  8:18 1:20:28 
  247 PATRICK KILKELLY    GLEN RIDGE NJ   38 M  178  304 13:02  3:04  357  3:22  271   37:53  17.3  127  0:51  200   25:32  8:15 1:20:38 
  248 MIKE SHEEHAN        NEW YORK NY     37 M  295  127 10:36  2:30  190  2:01  195   35:25  18.5  388  2:08  337   30:34  9:52 1:20:42 
  249 AMELIA CATER        FREEHOLD NJ     43 F   46  314 13:13  3:07  347  3:14  226   36:33  17.9  246  1:13  240   26:35  8:35 1:20:47 
  250 ELIZABETH MIKLUS    BELMAR NJ       58 F  387  210 11:37  2:44  126  1:43  181   35:09  18.6  311  1:30  347   31:03 10:01 1:21:00 
  251 ED MANN             POMPTON PLAI NJ 46 M  570  219 11:46  2:46  314  2:55  215   36:08  18.1  276  1:20  310   28:59  9:21 1:21:06 
  252 RICK SIEMON         HELMETTA NJ     26 M  296  373 14:36  3:27  345  3:12  231   36:42  17.8  337  1:41  174   24:59  8:04 1:21:08 
  253 ROBERT DIECIDUE     VILLANOVA PA    57 M   73  349 14:00  3:18  155  1:52  198   35:37  18.4  404  2:28  264   27:13  8:47 1:21:09 
  254 AMANDA HEMMER       PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F  151  338 13:38  3:13  362  3:24  287   38:20  17.1   20  0:31  191   25:19  8:10 1:21:11 
  255 TIM HEINE           WESTFIELD NJ    57 M  580  325 13:25  3:10  351  3:18  170   34:52  18.8  209  1:07  298   28:33  9:13 1:21:13 
  256 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     43 F  216  405 16:32  3:54   63  1:18  158   34:26  19.0  240  1:12  282   27:50  8:59 1:21:17 
  257 ADAM ROWDEN         ELKINS PARK PA  39 M  287  259 12:20  2:54  264  2:31  194   35:25  18.5  304  1:27  319   29:40  9:34 1:21:21 
  258 KATHRYN TANENBAUM   SEA GIRT NJ     20 F  399  202 11:34  2:44  117  1:39  330   40:42  16.1   67  0:42  249   26:47  8:39 1:21:22 
  259 SCOTT MOTHERWAY     MANALAPAN NJ    48 M  240  291 12:45  3:00  213  2:13  291   38:39  16.9  365  1:50  219   25:58  8:23 1:21:22 
  260 KEVIN FISCHER       YARDLEY PA      26 M  102  251 12:14  2:53  258  2:30  338   41:03  15.9   41  0:36  179   25:02  8:05 1:21:23 
  261 CALEY GRAY          MONTCLAIR NJ    33 M  429  355 14:09  3:20  392  4:08  283   38:16  17.1  398  2:16   69   22:39  7:19 1:21:26 
  262 DANIELLE KUCHAR     MANALAPAN NJ    22 F  189  118 10:27  2:28  218  2:15  257   37:23  17.5   75  0:43  342   30:42  9:54 1:21:28 
  263 ANDREW KORFIN       GLEN GARDNER NJ 48 M  185  122 10:31  2:29  222  2:15  227   36:34  17.9  261  1:17  344   30:54  9:58 1:21:30 
  264 CHRISTINE WALKER    PHOENIXVILLE PA 41 F  333  319 13:17  3:08  326  3:03  197   35:30  18.4  385  2:05  278   27:39  8:55 1:21:31 
  265 CLAIRE FISCHER      YARDLEY PA      20 F  100  345 13:51  3:16  249  2:26  335   41:02  15.9  113  0:49  105   23:31  7:35 1:21:37 
  266 HOLLY OATIS         NEW YORK NY     32 F  252  365 14:25  3:24  295  2:45  310   39:20  16.6   44  0:36  151   24:35  7:56 1:21:40 
  267 DESIRAE SYMONS      GLEN RIDGE NJ   28 F  318  226 11:50  2:47  143  1:50  384   45:06  14.5   39  0:35   63   22:22  7:13 1:21:41 
  268 CHRISTINE KOCHANIEC FAIR LAWN NJ    38 F  184  244 12:06  2:51  368  3:29  159   34:29  19.0  382  2:04  318   29:38  9:34 1:21:42 
  269 JESSE ELKHARRAT     BROOKLYN NY     21 M  369                              293   38:39  16.9  172  1:00  255   26:57  8:42 1:21:47 
  270 JAMES CAREY         NEPTUNE NJ      45 M  577  268 12:29  2:57  140  1:48  203   35:48  18.3  340  1:41  328   30:10  9:44 1:21:54 
  271 DANA LAU            BELMAR NJ       36 F  197   84  9:49  2:19  283  2:41  333   40:53  16.0  181  1:03  272   27:32  8:53 1:21:55 
  272 SAMMY DAVID         MATAWAN NJ      27 M   64  283 12:39  2:59  133  1:46  187   35:17  18.5  333  1:37  341   30:40  9:54 1:21:56 
  273 BRIAN SANTOS        FORDS NJ        39 M  393  344 13:47  3:15  221  2:15  236   36:50  17.8  411  2:37  244   26:37  8:35 1:22:04 
  274 MELISA PLECONIS     BELMAR NJ       44 F  268  193 11:29  2:42  265  2:32  123   33:33  19.5  280  1:20  379   33:19 10:45 1:22:11 
  275 SEAN SMITH          WESTFIELD NJ    37 M  300   44  8:52  2:06  128  1:44  282   38:13  17.1  216  1:09  365   32:18 10:26 1:22:15 
  276 WILLIAM BURLEW      FREEHOLD NJ     45 M   38  203 11:34  2:44  356  3:22  267   37:50  17.3  323  1:34  287   27:58  9:02 1:22:16 
  277 MATT AHERN          ALLENWOOD NJ    53 M    7  198 11:32  2:43  203  2:06  178   35:04  18.7  373  1:55  356   31:43 10:14 1:22:17 
  278 ALISA HAGENBERG     MANALAPAN NJ    47 F  139  377 15:01  3:32  328  3:04  232   36:45  17.8  380  2:01  199   25:28  8:13 1:22:18 
  279 NICOLE WINSTON      STATEN ISLAN NY 32 F  409  296 12:53  3:02  372  3:33  336   41:03  15.9  144  0:54  130   23:58  7:44 1:22:18 
  280 GUANG YU            NEW YORK NY     41 F  411  381 15:06  3:34  332  3:05  223   36:30  17.9  344  1:42  224   26:02  8:24 1:22:24 
  281 DAWN LISKO          BELMAR NJ       40 F  203  321 13:19  3:08  187  2:00  322   40:06  16.3    6  0:25  246   26:40  8:36 1:22:28 
  282 ROBERT FRANZMANN    DINGMANS FER PA 70 M  111  334 13:35  3:12  234  2:20  263   37:39  17.4  274  1:20  279   27:41  8:56 1:22:32 
  283 MELANIE MATTHEWS    NEPTUNE NJ      44 F  218  272 12:32  2:57   79  1:24  299   38:56  16.8  351  1:44  292   28:05  9:04 1:22:39 
  284 AIDAN PRESTON       SPRING LAKE NJ  19 M  437  328 13:28  3:10  421  7:11  278   38:08  17.2  157  0:58   81   22:57  7:25 1:22:40 
  285 KATE HUGHES         SPRING LAKE NJ  20 F  158  281 12:39  2:59  159  1:55  276   38:07  17.2  234  1:11  305   28:50  9:18 1:22:40 
  286 EVAN NEADEL         HOBOKEN NJ      33 M  248  194 11:29  2:42  277  2:39  248   37:11  17.6  184  1:03  339   30:36  9:53 1:22:56 
  287 SAMUEL GREENBLATT   ENGLEWOOD NJ    23 M  376  163 10:59  2:35  359  3:23  317   39:42  16.5   97  0:47  293   28:09  9:05 1:22:58 
  288 EVAN GREENBLATT     ENGLEWOOD NJ    21 M  374  339 13:38  3:13  246  2:25  339   41:10  15.9   77  0:43  189   25:14  8:09 1:23:09 
  289 THOMAS ALTINI       STATEN ISLAN NY 18 M   11  274 12:33  2:58  204  2:06  358   42:17  15.5    1  0:22  218   25:57  8:23 1:23:13 
  290 KEVIN WAGNER        HOWELL NJ       26 M  332  302 13:01  3:04  360  3:24  324   40:20  16.2  413  2:41  124   23:52  7:42 1:23:16 
  291 TODD PAGEL          METUCHEN NJ     31 M  258  167 11:02  2:36  280  2:40  368   43:45  14.9  226  1:09  164   24:47  8:00 1:23:21 
  292 JOHN WARN           HILLSBOROUGH NJ 52 M  335  306 13:03  3:05  267  2:33  247   37:05  17.6  247  1:14  317   29:36  9:33 1:23:29 
  293 THOMAS OMLOR        MEDIA PA        37 M  255   60  9:14  2:11  236  2:20  354   42:05  15.5  299  1:26  303   28:44  9:16 1:23:47 
  294 DAVID BRIDGMAN      MANASQUAN NJ    49 M  353  407 16:34  3:54  109  1:36  298   38:55  16.8   64  0:42  223   26:02  8:24 1:23:47 
  295 TIM HARRINGTON      WALL NJ         41 M  379  406 16:34  3:54  301  2:49  321   40:01  16.3   89  0:45  110   23:41  7:39 1:23:48 
  296 REBECCA CANGIANO    HAVERFORD PA    27 F   44  297 12:54  3:02  151  1:51  259   37:35  17.4  296  1:24  326   30:07  9:43 1:23:48 
  297 MICHAEL GOLDBERG    SHREWSBURY NJ   42 M  129  347 13:56  3:17  413  5:17  185   35:14  18.6  417  3:03  235   26:22  8:31 1:23:50 
  298 GARY KNACKMUHS      WYCKOFF NJ      63 M  382  322 13:20  3:09  404  4:39  133   33:44  19.4  383  2:04  325   30:05  9:43 1:23:50 
  299 STEVEN HARARY       DEAL NJ         22 M  143  311 13:08  3:06  212  2:11  216   36:12  18.1   73  0:43  357   31:44 10:15 1:23:57 
  300 CONSTANCE SUSSMAN   FLORHAM PARK NJ 23 F  398  103 10:05  2:23  287  2:42  369   43:50  14.9  359  1:48  203   25:35  8:15 1:23:58 
  301 HANNAH FISCHER      YARDLEY PA      19 F  101  362 14:18  3:22  198  2:04  349   41:50  15.6  180  1:02  167   24:51  8:01 1:24:03 
  302 HOWARD UNIMAN       NORTH BRUNSW NJ 58 M  325  357 14:10  3:20  376  3:37  280   38:12  17.1  396  2:15  216   25:56  8:22 1:24:08 
  303 MICHAEL STONE       MORGANVILLE NJ  42 M  312  307 13:05  3:05  412  5:04  312   39:22  16.6   52  0:39  221   26:01  8:24 1:24:09 
  304 SUSAN BUHSE         RED BANK NJ     44 F  354  171 11:07  2:37  113  1:38  361   42:26  15.4   65  0:42  295   28:19  9:08 1:24:09 
  305 MIKE CAMPBELL       WEST CALDWEL NJ 34 M   43  109 10:12  2:24  364  3:26  240   36:56  17.7  374  1:55  358   31:46 10:15 1:24:13 
  306 JOHN ROCCO          COLTS NECK NJ   43 M  281  285 12:40  2:59  323  3:01  176   34:58  18.7  324  1:34  363   32:12 10:24 1:24:23 
  307 DAVID SPEKTOR       HOBOKEN NJ      25 M  305  374 14:51  3:30  367  3:29  301   39:02  16.8  178  1:02  227   26:06  8:26 1:24:27 
  308 THOMAS BRADY        FREEHOLD NJ     16 M   32  150 10:49  2:33  146  1:50  316   39:31  16.5  370  1:54  336   30:27  9:50 1:24:29 
  309 MONICA LEPORE       WILMINGTON DE   57 F  443  161 10:56  2:35  285  2:41  269   37:52  17.3  403  2:27  340   30:36  9:53 1:24:31 
  310 RICHARD MALONEY     AVON            47 M  587  235 11:56  2:49  279  2:40  379   44:27  14.7  199  1:06  150   24:34  7:56 1:24:40 
  311 ERICA DIEHL         CHATHAM NJ      54 F   74  330 13:30  3:11  384  3:46  135   33:49  19.3  357  1:47  360   31:57 10:19 1:24:47 
  312 SCOTT MUNLEY        SHREWSBURY NJ   43 M  247  317 13:15  3:07  395  4:15  189   35:19  18.5  415  2:58  312   29:10  9:25 1:24:54 
  313 MICHELE JULIAN      TOMS RIVER NJ   47 F  169  398 15:55  3:45  193  2:02  199   35:39  18.3  257  1:16  331   30:14  9:46 1:25:05 
  314 HEATHER GOGOLA      BURKE VA        34 F  128  205 11:35  2:44  291  2:43  296   38:49  16.8  145  0:54  348   31:11 10:04 1:25:11 
  315 JOSE SERRANO        COLONIA NJ      34 M  292  394 15:36  3:41  220  2:15  207   35:56  18.2  376  1:56  316   29:31  9:32 1:25:12 
  316 JOSEPH MCEVOY       BELMAR NJ       45 M  222  289 12:43  3:00  407  4:45  184   35:14  18.6  420  3:34  309   28:59  9:21 1:25:13 
  317 JEFFREY HEINTZ      WESTFIELD NJ    46 M  148  310 13:08  3:06  305  2:51  302   39:04  16.7  343  1:41  299   28:34  9:13 1:25:16 
  318 SEAN HALLERAN       NEPTUNE NJ      27 M  141  327 13:27  3:10  153  1:52  306   39:07  16.7  369  1:54  311   29:01  9:22 1:25:18 
  319 MAGGIE O'TOOLE      SHORT HILLS NJ  26 F  251  278 12:36  2:58  245  2:24  332   40:50  16.0  183  1:03  297   28:28  9:11 1:25:19 
  320 TEAM BROWN/LASSNER  NEW YORK NY     01 M   34                              357   42:15  15.5  109  0:49  417   42:46 13:48 1:25:28 
  321 BONNIE GODFREY      ATLANTIC HIG NJ 45 F  127  378 15:01  3:32  302  2:49  171   34:53  18.7  362  1:48  345   31:00 10:00 1:25:30 
  322 TEAM WHITEHEAD      BELMAR NJ       01 F  586  395 15:44  3:42    4  0:34  356   42:14  15.5   14  0:30  238   26:33  8:34 1:25:32 
  323 FIONA SJOLANDER     STATEN ISLAN NY 41 F  297  139 10:41  2:31  381  3:45  252   37:16  17.5  368  1:53  362   32:10 10:23 1:25:42 
  324 DAN FILES           WASHINGTON C PA 57 M   98  391 15:34  3:40  262  2:31  315   39:27  16.6  115  0:49  269   27:23  8:50 1:25:43 
  325 CHRIS MARANO                        45 M  624                   114  1:38  118   33:18  19.6  312  1:30  204   25:35  8:16 1:25:44 
  326 NEIL HABIG          SKILLMAN NJ     50 M  138  342 13:42  3:14  188  2:00  337   41:03  15.9   59  0:40  296   28:20  9:09 1:25:44 
  327 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   58 M  262  320 13:19  3:08  242  2:22  202   35:47  18.3  233  1:11  381   33:26 10:47 1:26:03 
  328 RYAN GILBERT        FREEHOLD NJ     39 M  122  255 12:17  2:54  170  1:56  212   36:04  18.1  363  1:48  388   34:12 11:02 1:26:16 
  329 RACHEL COOLEY       SOMERVILLE NJ   17 F  422  160 10:55  2:35  415  5:52  348   41:43  15.7  267  1:18  243   26:35  8:35 1:26:21 
  330 ERIN RACCIOPPI      BAYONNE NJ      31 F  274  182 11:18  2:40  303  2:50  377   44:16  14.8   62  0:41  267   27:19  8:49 1:26:23 
  331 CHRISTINA BUNIAK    NORWALK CT      34 F  355  333 13:34  3:12   56  1:14  268   37:51  17.3  330  1:35  364   32:15 10:24 1:26:27 
  332 ALEXANDRA WARN      HILLSBOROUGH NJ 19 F  334  216 11:42  2:46  278  2:39  367   43:42  15.0  138  0:53  274   27:34  8:54 1:26:29 
  333 TONY YANEZ          SHORT HILLS NJ  43 M  343  286 12:40  2:59  154  1:52  355   42:11  15.5  342  1:41  304   28:49  9:18 1:27:12 
  334 VICTOR ZEITOUNE     DEAL NJ         16 M  344  275 12:33  2:58  250  2:27  394   46:26  14.1   38  0:35  186   25:12  8:08 1:27:12 
  335 LAUREN CONWAY       MANASQUAN NJ    33 F   57   78  9:44  2:18  181  1:59  326   40:28  16.2  336  1:40  382   33:27 10:48 1:27:16 
  336 MICHAEL HEMBLING    FREEHOLD NJ     20 M  150  220 11:46  2:47  321  3:00  383   44:49  14.6  120  0:50  260   27:07  8:45 1:27:31 
  337 CATHERINE GLYNN     PLAINFIELD NJ   48 F  125  402 16:18  3:51  142  1:49  285   38:18  17.1  271  1:19  321   29:52  9:38 1:27:34 
  338 MACKENZIE OMLOR     MEDIA PA        36 F  254  265 12:27  2:56  346  3:12  347   41:41  15.7  160  0:58  314   29:18  9:28 1:27:35 
  339 MIKE AMATO          STATEN ISLAN NY 41 M   12  417 17:51  4:12  252  2:28  313   39:22  16.6   82  0:44  266   27:18  8:49 1:27:42 
  340 MICHAEL WHELAN      BELMAR NJ       54 M  405  225 11:49  2:47  288  2:43  331   40:48  16.0  313  1:30  349   31:13 10:05 1:28:01 
  341 DIANE MOSS          BELMAR NJ       43 F  239  267 12:28  2:56  132  1:46  364   43:03  15.2   61  0:41  334   30:25  9:49 1:28:22 
  342 GAIL WARSHAW        DEMAREST NJ     58 F  336  399 15:56  3:45  286  2:42  222   36:26  18.0  389  2:09  350   31:16 10:05 1:28:26 
  343 KAREN WALKER        MILLSTONE TO NJ 48 F  402  287 12:41  3:00  226  2:17  235   36:46  17.8  419  3:22  380   33:24 10:47 1:28:28 
  344 AIMEE BRAYBROOK     DENVILLE NJ     34 F  351  369 14:33  3:26  365  3:27  219   36:19  18.0  338  1:41  376   33:00 10:39 1:28:59 
  345 JOY ALLISON         LAKE COMO NJ    52 F   10  360 14:14  3:21  205  2:07  237   36:51  17.7  262  1:17  391   34:39 11:11 1:29:05 
  346 STEPHANIE VARJAN    ORADELL NJ      24 F  330  158 10:54  2:34  260  2:30  360   42:25  15.4  135  0:53  368   32:30 10:29 1:29:10 
  347 MICHELLE BUDAI      MANALAPAN NJ    52 F   35  335 13:35  3:12  174  1:57  279   38:08  17.2  414  2:42  374   33:00 10:39 1:29:20 
  348 PATRICIA SOFFEN     ELLICOTT CIT MD 51 F  303  404 16:21  3:51  244  2:23  191   35:22  18.5  354  1:45  383   33:34 10:50 1:29:22 
  349 ELIZABETH TICE      FARMINGDALE NJ  46 F  322  316 13:14  3:07  313  2:54  290   38:31  17.0  201  1:06  384   33:50 10:55 1:29:34 
  350 ROBERT SHAFFER      WESTFIELD NJ    56 M  293  358 14:12  3:21  369  3:29  265   37:46  17.3  360  1:48  370   32:36 10:31 1:29:49 
  351 ERIN HEALY          SPRING LAKE NJ  20 F  442  386 15:27  3:38  378  3:40  370   43:52  14.9  314  1:30  198   25:28  8:13 1:29:55 
  352 JIM HOWAT           HATBORO PA      55 M  417  155 10:51  2:34  335  3:07  294   38:41  16.9  400  2:19  394   35:13 11:22 1:30:09 
  353 ROB LOOLOIAN        NEW PROVIDEN NJ 27 M  385  340 13:39  3:13  342  3:11  388   45:28  14.4  148  0:55  273   27:33  8:54 1:30:44 
  354 JOE DIROMA          WEST GROVE PA   49 M   77  250 12:11  2:52  352  3:18  365   43:30  15.0  249  1:14  338   30:35  9:52 1:30:46 
  355 ALLISON HESCHLE     BRICK NJ        19 F  155   53  9:09  2:10  363  3:26  393   46:08  14.2   95  0:46  352   31:25 10:09 1:30:53 
  356 SUZANNE HARTWELL    TOMS RIVER NJ   24 F  147  288 12:42  3:00  366  3:28  397   46:55  13.9  192  1:04  252   26:50  8:40 1:30:56 
  357 MEREDITH RHEIN      STRATFORD CT    24 F  276  301 13:01  3:04  344  3:12  398   47:03  13.9  140  0:53  253   26:50  8:40 1:30:57 
  358 TARYN POCHON        BRANCHBURG NJ   18 F  269  228 11:52  2:48  241  2:21  405   48:09  13.6  378  1:57  263   27:10  8:46 1:31:28 
  359 ANDREA LANG         HIGHLAND PAR NJ 27 F  195  197 11:32  2:43  319  2:59  390   45:52  14.3  215  1:09  330   30:13  9:45 1:31:42 
  360 ALLISON MILANCEWICH BRIELLE NJ      36 F  447  279 12:37  2:59  209  2:09  300   38:57  16.8  402  2:23  395   35:43 11:32 1:31:48 
  361 JULIE GRAYSON       RIDGEWOOD NJ    40 F  132  387 15:31  3:39  330  3:05  304   39:05  16.7  352  1:44  371   32:47 10:35 1:32:10 
  362 JANE COONEY         SPRING LAKE     20 F   59  276 12:35  2:58  333  3:06  378   44:25  14.7  197  1:05  346   31:01 10:01 1:32:10 
  363 KATHY CHEN          ELKINS PARK PA  42 F   48  353 14:08  3:20  353  3:19  371   43:55  14.9   78  0:43  343   30:45  9:55 1:32:48 
  364 ARTHUR KORFIN       CHERRY HILL NJ  60 M  186  323 13:22  3:09  386  3:58  396   46:29  14.1  334  1:37  270   27:23  8:50 1:32:48 
  365 LAUREN TRUDEAU      FRANKLIN LAK NJ 48 F  420  206 11:35  2:44  299  2:48  403   47:33  13.8  205  1:07  323   30:03  9:42 1:33:04 
  366 KRISTEN NIHAMIN     FRANKLIN LAK NJ 42 F  421  204 11:35  2:44  327  3:04  401   47:16  13.8  222  1:09  322   30:02  9:42 1:33:04 
  367 KIM HANSEN          FREEHOLD NJ     47 F  378  200 11:33  2:43   67  1:20  375   44:13  14.8  422  4:37  361   32:06 10:22 1:33:48 
  368 KEVIN FISCHER SR.   YARDLEY PA      58 M  107  413 17:10  4:03  391  4:05  319   39:55  16.4  295  1:24  355   31:35 10:11 1:34:06 
  369 SHARON BITLER       PHOENIXVILLE PA 52 F  434  385 15:25  3:38  370  3:30  307   39:13  16.7  387  2:07  392   34:40 11:11 1:34:53 
  370 JAMES ZINO          LEONARDO NJ     35 M  346  348 13:58  3:18  405  4:43  343   41:30  15.8  358  1:48  373   33:00 10:39 1:34:56 
  371 TERESA KANE         GLENMONT NY     52 F  172  375 14:59  3:32  373  3:34  308   39:13  16.7  305  1:27  396   35:49 11:34 1:35:01 
  372 ROBERT BAROSKA JR.  HOWELL NJ       60 M   23  426 20:22  4:48  379  3:42  341   41:25  15.8  122  0:50  306   28:53  9:19 1:35:10 
  373 JEANNETTE LUNDGREN  HOWELL NJ       57 F  207  403 16:20  3:51  401  4:29  340   41:23  15.8  245  1:13  359   31:55 10:18 1:35:18 
  374 BIL MARGLE          SOMERSET NJ     44 M  214  411 16:48  3:58  317  2:56  407   48:52  13.4   57  0:40  236   26:26  8:32 1:35:40 
  375 ESTHER COHEN        BROOKLYN NY     26 F  360  363 14:21  3:23  371  3:32  286   38:20  17.1  410  2:35  401   37:00 11:57 1:35:47 
  376 ROBERT BAROSKA III  HOWELL NJ       30 M   22  298 12:57  3:03  290  2:43  395   46:27  14.1  283  1:21  369   32:31 10:30 1:35:56 
  377 SARA ZELMAN         NEW YORK NY     27 F  412  372 14:36  3:26  383  3:45  351   41:54  15.6  407  2:32  378   33:17 10:45 1:36:03 
  378 DOREEN GANDOLFO     SPRING LAKE NJ  56 F  117  416 17:42  4:10  420  6:43   71   31:31  20.8  399  2:17  407   38:11 12:19 1:36:22 
  379 BRIAN WEISSER       HARRISBURG PA   25 M   25  431 27:46  6:32  414  5:38  328   40:37  16.1                               1:36:53 
  380 VICTORIA OLIVER     MANASQUAN NJ    29 F  253  300 13:00  3:04  385  3:52  380   44:36  14.7  325  1:34  386   34:08 11:01 1:37:07 
  381 JACQUELINE LORENZO  NEW PROVIDEN NJ 29 F  588  367 14:28  3:25  403  4:30  311   39:22  16.6  356  1:47  402   37:04 11:58 1:37:08 
  382 PAUL LANG           HIGHLAND PAR NJ 27 M  196  264 12:25  2:56  422  8:04  391   45:54  14.2  213  1:08  329   30:13  9:45 1:37:42 
  383 KRISTA BONO         WANTAGE NJ      25 F   31  326 13:26  3:10  361  3:24  362   42:28  15.4  202  1:06  404   37:22 12:04 1:37:44 
  384 SUZANNE BURSIEK     NEW YORK NY     39 F   40  262 12:23  2:55  276  2:38  382   44:47  14.6  371  1:55  398   36:14 11:42 1:37:56 
  385 MATT FISCHER        YARDLEY PA      41 M  105  396 15:48  3:43  418  6:02  386   45:11  14.5  355  1:46  313   29:11  9:25 1:37:56 
  386 BOB ALLISON         LAKE COMO NJ    54 M    9  414 17:25  4:06  261  2:30  350   41:54  15.6  207  1:07  393   35:12 11:22 1:38:06 
  387 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      54 F  167  393 15:35  3:40  233  2:20  346   41:40  15.7  309  1:28  403   37:07 11:59 1:38:08 
  388 LEO ESSES           NEW YORK NY     16 M   88  408 16:43  3:56  398  4:20  381   44:40  14.6  185  1:04  354   31:31 10:10 1:38:17 
  389 KATHLEEN KURTH      WALL NJ         36 F  193  379 15:02  3:33  399  4:20  406   48:42  13.4   80  0:44  320   29:43  9:35 1:38:30 
  390 TEAM GOLDSTEIN-MORR WEST NEW YOR NJ 01 F  130  421 18:21  4:20   19  0:52  402   47:18  13.8  116  0:50  351   31:23 10:08 1:38:42 
  391 TOM FISCHER         YARDLEY PA      46 M  106  389 15:33  3:40  408  4:50  334   40:53  16.0  258  1:17  400   36:31 11:47 1:39:02 
  392 LOUISE DIZON        PORT CHESTER NY 43 F  368  351 14:07  3:20  320  3:00  344   41:31  15.8  408  2:32  405   37:55 12:14 1:39:03 
  393 BLYTHE SHEPHARD     MIDDLE VILLA NY 34 F  395  392 15:34  3:40  406  4:43  363   42:37  15.3  386  2:06  390   34:31 11:08 1:39:29 
  394 MARISSA MAZZA       LEONIA NJ       27 F  219  277 12:36  2:58  375  3:35  399   47:06  13.9  125  0:51  397   36:06 11:39 1:40:12 
  395 MELISSA HARTWELL    PERTH AMBOY NJ  27 F  146  303 13:01  3:04  341  3:10  400   47:08  13.9  151  0:57  399   36:20 11:44 1:40:34 
  396 JONATHAN FRIEDMAN   SPRINGFIELD NJ  22 M  114  186 11:22  2:41  417  5:54  417   51:22  12.7  395  2:15  332   30:25  9:49 1:41:16 
  397 FRANCISCO ESQUEDA   EWING NJ        26 M   87  341 13:42  3:14  390  4:05  411   50:54  12.8  394  2:14  333   30:25  9:49 1:41:17 
  398 STEPHANIE DEVINEY   GLENMOORE PA    41 F   69  242 12:05  2:51  334  3:07  409   50:14  13.0  412  2:37  377   33:16 10:44 1:41:17 
  399 WILLIAM FREYBERGER  BOUND BROOK NJ  22 M  113  382 15:08  3:34  272  2:37  412   50:57  12.8  391  2:11  335   30:26  9:49 1:41:17 
  400 LAURA CAPUANO       FRAZER PA       41 F  358  400 16:00  3:46  382  3:45  410   50:34  12.9  146  0:54  327   30:08  9:44 1:41:21 
  401 DIANE PRESTON       SPRING LAKE NJ  52 F  436  221 11:47  2:47  426 12:12  352   41:59  15.6  416  3:00  366   32:28 10:29 1:41:23 
  402 LORI ANDRESEN       TOMSRIVER NJ    47 F   13  383 15:16  3:36  396  4:16  392   46:00  14.2  375  1:56  389   34:12 11:02 1:41:38 
  403 AMY LAUKAITIS       ROCHESTER NY    50 F  200  380 15:02  3:33  374  3:34  309   39:19  16.6  278  1:20  416   42:45 13:48 1:41:59 
  404 ASHLEY FERNANDEZ    SOMERSET NJ     26 F   93  388 15:32  3:40  161  1:55  385   45:09  14.5  390  2:11  406   38:06 12:18 1:42:52 
  405 DAN CASSIDY         ROCKAWAY NJ     61 M  585  368 14:30  3:25  119  1:41  243   36:58  17.7  418  3:18  424   47:22 15:17 1:43:46 
  406 MARGARET TUOHY      CHATHAM NJ      40 F  324  390 15:34  3:40  307  2:51  373   44:07  14.8  423  7:12  387   34:09 11:01 1:43:52 
  407 PEGGY PIERSON       WALL NJ         51 F  266  280 12:38  2:59  389  4:05  374   44:11  14.8  372  1:55  413   41:13 13:18 1:44:00 
  408 HARVEY DAWKINS      BURLINGTON NJ   45 M  438  428 21:00  4:57  329  3:05  214   36:05  18.1  384  2:05  414   41:53 13:31 1:44:06 
  409 CAMERON MULCAHY     POUGHKEEPSIE NY 13 M  244  128 10:36  2:30  294  2:45  416   51:19  12.7  310  1:28  408   38:26 12:24 1:44:33 
  410 SEAN MULCAHY        POUGHKEEPSIE NY 45 M  245  129 10:36  2:30  298  2:47  415   51:12  12.8  328  1:35  409   38:27 12:24 1:44:34 
  411 PAUL BUTTARI        JACKSON NJ      43 M  356  429 22:28  5:18  423  8:07  345   41:33  15.7  406  2:31  353   31:26 10:09 1:46:04 
  412 KRISTINA BAROSKA    HOWELL NJ       25 F   20  364 14:23  3:23  388  4:01  421   54:22  12.0   10  0:25  375   33:00 10:39 1:46:10 
  413 CHRISTOPHER KURTH   WALL NJ         37 M  192  350 14:05  3:19  416  5:52  414   51:12  12.8  409  2:32  385   33:51 10:55 1:47:29 
  414 MARIAN DOWD         NEPTUNE NJ      61 F   79  376 15:00  3:32  397  4:17  376   44:14  14.8  335  1:38  421   44:29 14:21 1:49:36 
  415 KATIE KULICHENKO    STATEN ISLAN NY 28 F  191  415 17:31  4:08  337  3:09  425 1:00:27  10.8  130  0:52  315   29:21  9:28 1:51:17 
  416 KATHY TRASCHETTI    FORDS NJ        36 F  400  371 14:35  3:26  387  3:58  387   45:18  14.4  421  4:08  420   44:05 14:13 1:52:02 
  417 DENISE METRO        BRANCHBURG NJ   44 F  446  401 16:17  3:50  410  5:03  422   56:30  11.6  321  1:33  372   32:55 10:37 1:52:16 
  418 ANNEMARIE T. CLARK  MORGANVILLE NJ  31 F   51  409 16:45  3:57  254  2:28  419   51:46  12.6  219  1:09  412   40:56 13:13 1:53:01 
  419 LINDA MEYER         FAIR LAWN NJ    60 F  227  397 15:50  3:44  349  3:16  408   48:57  13.4  297  1:24  423   46:32 15:01 1:55:57 
  420 KATHLEEN ADAMIK     MENDHAM NJ      54 F    4  370 14:34  3:26  419  6:23  404   47:44  13.7  191  1:04  422   46:24 14:58 1:56:07 
  421 MARYCLARE POOLE     BASKING RIDG NJ 56 F  270  410 16:46  3:57  393  4:09  420   51:55  12.6   68  0:42  415   42:38 13:45 1:56:08 
  422 NICOLE MANNINO      BROOKLYN NY     26 F  212  418 17:54  4:13  259  2:30  413   51:02  12.8  195  1:05  419   44:01 14:12 1:56:30 
  423 ILEANA LAGARES      NEW YORK NY     30 F  383  430 23:45  5:36  411  5:03  424   59:21  11.0  253  1:15  367   32:30 10:29 2:01:53 
  424 LISA CHAN           BROOKLYN NY     38 F  582                              418   51:36  12.7  346  1:42  418   43:00 13:53 2:10:03 
  425 JESSICA EMLEY       NEPTUNE NJ      24 F   86  425 19:50  4:40  425  8:13  426 1:03:33  10.3  350  1:43  410   39:44 12:49 2:13:01 
  426 MELISSA CONTE       MATAWAN NJ      26 F   56  424 19:50  4:40  424  8:11  427 1:05:38  10.0  291  1:23  411   40:51 13:11 2:15:51 
  427 PATRICIA BAROSKA    HOWELL NJ       60 F   21  427 20:28  4:49  427 12:22  423   58:00  11.3  379  1:57  425   57:54 18:41 2:30:39 
  428 ALYSON LAUKAITIS    ROCHESTER NY    19 F  199   81  9:45  2:18  377  3:38  329   40:41  16.1  329  1:35                            
  429 JAMES DURHAM        CHALFONT PA     45 M   82  423 19:21  4:34  409  4:50  389   45:43  14.3  405  2:29                            
  430 TEAM FIGHTING EMUS  TOMS RIVER NJ   01 M   97  422 18:58  4:28   10  0:42  359   42:22  15.4                                       
  431 MICHAEL KINLAN      WEST ORANGE NJ  49 M  182                              372   43:58  14.9                                       
  432 TEAM LAST DUMPLINGS WESTFIELD NJ    01 M  425    3  7:22  1:44                                                                     
  433 TEAM TOOTS          WESTFIELD NJ    01 F  428    8  7:36  1:48                                                                     
  434 BR AND THE KILLER T WESTFIELD NJ    01 M  427  134 10:38  2:31                                                                     
  435 JOE DIFOGLIO        COLTS NECK NJ   41 M  367  412 16:50  3:58                                                                     
  436 TEAM FEENEY         OCEAN NJ        01 M   92  419 18:02  4:15 

Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DUATHLON FOR AUTISM                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 10.9 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                      AUG  4, 2013



Place        Name          City, State   Age s Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  45 M 484    3   11:41  5:51    1  0:27    3   27:54  23.4    8  0:38    2   19:35  6:19 1:00:13 
    2 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   41 M 537   10   12:29  6:15   39  1:15    2   27:37  23.7   27  0:55    4   20:49  6:43 1:03:03 
    3 KEN KROPAC          LAKE COMO NJ    40 M 495    2   11:39  5:50    2  0:28   24   33:45  19.4    2  0:29    1   18:44  6:03 1:05:03 
    4 ANTHONY SCHORR      BOUND BROOK NJ  39 M 533    9   12:29  6:15   17  0:52    4   30:05  21.7   15  0:44    7   20:55  6:45 1:05:03 
    5 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    44 F 479   16   13:19  6:40    8  0:47    5   30:23  21.5   12  0:42   13   22:15  7:11 1:07:25 
    6 GORDON WELSH        SEWELL NJ       31 M 557   12   12:39  6:20   30  1:06   11   31:50  20.5   11  0:42    8   21:13  6:51 1:07:27 
    7 RUSSELL FLYNN       MIDDLETOWN NJ   45 M 478   15   13:04  6:32    4  0:40   20   33:33  19.5   13  0:43    5   20:51  6:44 1:08:49 
    8 TEAM HOVER/WEHNER   LEONARDO NJ     01 M 490   38   15:23  7:42   16  0:51    1   26:03  25.1    1  0:24   41   26:13  8:28 1:08:53 
    9 CESAR VARGAS        RAHWAY NJ       45 M 543   17   13:29  6:45   37  1:14    6   31:02  21.1   40  1:08   16   22:36  7:18 1:09:26 
   10 RICK CAAMANO        WEST CALDWEL NJ 43 M 460    6   12:18  6:09   73  1:45   16   32:50  19.9   82  1:43    9   21:19  6:53 1:09:53 
   11 MIKE BORIK          SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 47 M 556   14   13:01  6:31   25  1:00   19   33:24  19.6   19  0:48   11   21:45  7:01 1:09:57 
   12 MIKE MANGAN         HOWELL NJ       34 M 500    7   12:19  6:10   55  1:29   22   33:44  19.4   59  1:21   10   21:20  6:53 1:10:12 
   13 DON MORRISON        WEST BRANDYW PA 63 M 505   18   13:40  6:50   15  0:51    8   31:43  20.6   10  0:41   21   23:34  7:36 1:10:27 
   14 KAYA SEMENT         MENDHAM NJ      12 M 559    5   12:04  6:02    5  0:43   51   37:13  17.6    3  0:32    3   20:12  6:31 1:10:43 
   15 BRIAN WILLIAMS      WESTFIELD NJ    36 M 554   13   12:59  6:30   64  1:36   15   32:37  20.1   84  1:43   14   22:18  7:12 1:11:11 
   16 STEVEN MOLYNEUX     LANOKA HARBO NJ 39 M 504   31   14:23  7:12   11  0:49    7   31:10  21.0   23  0:52   23   24:08  7:47 1:11:20 
   17 STEVEN KROPAC       LIVINGSTON NJ   39 M 551   11   12:34  6:17   22  0:56   30   34:48  18.8    4  0:32   15   22:32  7:17 1:11:21 
   18 THOMAS BARONE       KEARNY NJ       61 M 546   24   14:07  7:04   21  0:56   10   31:47  20.6   28  0:56   22   23:40  7:39 1:11:24 
   19 KURT KAISER         HACKETTSTOWN NJ 41 M 493   28   14:20  7:10   40  1:15   12   31:58  20.5   26  0:55   19   23:18  7:31 1:11:44 
   20 CHARLIE MULLER      WALL NJ         38 M 507   29   14:20  7:10   49  1:23   18   33:16  19.7   37  1:04   12   22:13  7:10 1:12:13 
   21 ROB HENDERSON       MIDDLETOWN DE   43 M 486   25   14:10  7:05   23  0:58    9   31:47  20.6   32  0:57   32   24:51  8:01 1:12:41 
   22 GEORGE BERGEN       POINT PLEASA NJ 41 M 455   19   13:41  6:51    3  0:33   27   34:02  19.2   21  0:49   24   24:09  7:48 1:13:13 
   23 TONY CARNAHAN       SPRING LAKE NJ  39 M 464    4   11:44  5:52   86  1:57   13   32:16  20.3   94  1:53   46   26:50  8:40 1:14:38 
   24 DEFNE SEMENT        MENDHAM NJ      15 F 534    8   12:22  6:11    7  0:46   71   40:06  16.3    6  0:36    6   20:52  6:44 1:14:42 
   25 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ       49 M 519   33   14:32  7:16    9  0:48   29   34:33  18.9    7  0:37   30   24:29  7:54 1:14:58 
   26 KEITH OATIS         SEYMOUR CT      34 M 513   23   14:05  7:03   45  1:20   33   34:55  18.7   57  1:19   29   24:28  7:54 1:16:05 
   27 CAITY MANZO         NEW YORK NY     27 F 501   26   14:15  7:08   13  0:50   47   36:38  17.9    9  0:38   26   24:14  7:49 1:16:33 
   28 MATTHEW SZURA       MANALAPAN NJ    22 M 540   45   15:32  7:46   72  1:44   17   32:53  19.9   49  1:15   34   25:23  8:12 1:16:44 
   29 DANIEL NEISSANY     WOODBRIDGE NJ   30 M 583   20   13:42  6:51   69  1:40   46   36:33  17.9   95  1:53   20   23:18  7:31 1:17:04 
   30 MATT LEWIS          MORRISTOWN NJ   53 M 498   40   15:24  7:42   42  1:19   14   32:36  20.1   41  1:08   44   26:40  8:37 1:17:06 
   31 KARL KOEVITS        TOMS RIVER NJ   41 M 561    1    9:47  4:54   93  2:04   37   35:28  18.4   81  1:42   63   28:24  9:10 1:17:23 
   32 MICHAEL HORTON      JACKSON NJ      40 M 488   37   15:21  7:41   63  1:34   21   33:34  19.5   58  1:21   36   25:35  8:16 1:17:24 
   33 NICOLE BEER         SPRING LAKE NJ  27 F 453   32   14:30  7:15   19  0:54   48   36:41  17.8   70  1:28   25   24:13  7:49 1:17:45 
   34 ALEXANDER SADIWNYK  BOONTON NJ      25 M 589   22   13:47  6:54   97  2:12   32   34:53  18.7  103  2:16   31   24:47  8:00 1:17:54 
   35 MICHAEL CESTARE     HIGHLAND PAR NJ 26 M 467   21   13:44  6:52  104  2:38   58   37:35  17.4   75  1:33   18   22:57  7:24 1:18:25 
   36 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      63 M 508   47   15:39  7:50   36  1:13   36   35:23  18.5   36  1:04   37   25:49  8:20 1:19:06 
   37 TARA MOYNIHAN       WYCKOFF NJ      44 F 506   36   15:04  7:32   56  1:29   40   35:45  18.3   83  1:43   33   25:08  8:07 1:19:07 
   38 LEN MELLON          BETHLEHEM PA    52 M 503   35   15:00  7:30   44  1:20   60   37:53  17.3   45  1:10   27   24:14  7:49 1:19:35 
   39 MAYRA FAJARDO       FAIRFIELD NJ    47 F 477   44   15:31  7:46   65  1:36   34   34:58  18.7   68  1:27   43   26:29  8:33 1:19:59 
   40 PATRICK RYAN        CHARLOTTE NC    43 M 529   46   15:33  7:47   24  0:59   68   38:53  16.8   17  0:46   28   24:24  7:53 1:20:33 
   41 DON RIZZO           SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 55 M 528   56   16:21  8:11   18  0:53   38   35:29  18.4   46  1:13   45   26:46  8:38 1:20:40 
   42 OSCAR ARANGO        CRANFORD NJ     49 M 452   50   15:56  7:58   48  1:22   31   34:48  18.8   18  0:48   59   28:06  9:04 1:20:59 
   43 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      40 F 512   51   15:59  8:00   47  1:21   35   35:12  18.6   34  1:01   54   27:42  8:57 1:21:14 
   44 ARTHUR AMMERMULLER  BELMAR NJ       57 M 451   62   16:43  8:22   12  0:50   23   33:45  19.4   31  0:56   70   29:04  9:23 1:21:17 
   45 DAN MARION          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 54 M 552   69   17:02  8:31   76  1:47   26   33:52  19.3   80  1:41   48   27:06  8:45 1:21:27 
   46 TIMOTHY POTERO      NEWTOWN PA      44 M 525   39   15:23  7:42   77  1:47   54   37:24  17.5   38  1:05   38   25:53  8:21 1:21:31 
   47 DEREK SHENDELL      CHATHAM NJ      39 M 535   27   14:17  7:09   27  1:02   81   42:32  15.4   60  1:22   17   22:54  7:24 1:22:06 
   48 STEVE SOME          SUMMIT NJ       54 M 538   34   14:41  7:21   92  2:04   56   37:31  17.4   72  1:32   42   26:25  8:32 1:22:11 
   49 JOAN CASARELLA      EAST BRUNSWI NJ 52 F 465   75   17:32  8:46   29  1:05   25   33:50  19.3   53  1:18   65   28:29  9:12 1:22:12 
   50 DOREEN BRIDGMAN     MANASQUAN NJ    48 F 456   58   16:24  8:12    6  0:45   49   36:44  17.8   77  1:35   55   27:47  8:58 1:23:13 
   51 ANDRES CANO         ELIZABETH NJ    38 M 575   49   15:50  7:55  100  2:18   39   35:43  18.3   30  0:56   69   29:00  9:22 1:23:46 
   52 FRANK CALABRO       FARMINGDALE NJ  59 M 461   68   17:00  8:30   78  1:47   44   36:29  17.9   71  1:29   47   27:06  8:45 1:23:49 
   53 KATHERINE KACANI    METUCHEN NJ     22 F 492   42   15:30  7:45   34  1:11   63   38:19  17.1   69  1:28   52   27:26  8:51 1:23:50 
   54 SHANNA HOWELL       NEPTUNE CITY NJ 34 F 574   55   16:21  8:11   26  1:02   72   40:13  16.3   25  0:55   35   25:32  8:15 1:24:01 
   55 KYLE DERR           HUNTINGDON V PA 01 M 475   59   16:33  8:17   96  2:10   45   36:32  17.9   90  1:49   53   27:27  8:52 1:24:29 
   56 LAWRENCE CLIFTON JR BELMAR NJ       41 M 547   61   16:39  8:20   94  2:07   50   36:57  17.7  102  2:13   51   27:15  8:48 1:25:09 
   57 CARMEN PAVONE       FAIRFIELD NJ    51 M 518   63   16:45  8:23   80  1:51   28   34:04  19.2   62  1:24   85   31:36 10:12 1:25:37 
   58 JENNY CORTES        HAMILTON NJ     51 F 470   57   16:22  8:11   71  1:41   69   38:58  16.8   91  1:49   49   27:13  8:47 1:26:02 
   59 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  PARKSIDE PA     39 M 481   54   16:15  8:08   62  1:33   57   37:34  17.4   92  1:51   68   28:56  9:20 1:26:08 
   60 TEAM DWEK/ELO       NEW YORK NY     01 M 476   84   18:17  9:09   10  0:49   42   36:17  18.0    5  0:35   76   30:30  9:51 1:26:26 
   61 DIANA BURNS         MIDDLETOWN DE   49 F 459   79   17:38  8:49   35  1:12   43   36:28  17.9   63  1:24   74   29:59  9:41 1:26:39 
   62 MARION FUSI         FLEMINGTON NJ   40 F 480   88   18:38  9:19   33  1:11   62   38:14  17.1   52  1:18   62   28:17  9:08 1:27:35 
   63 MARIE RODNEY        RED BANK NJ     48 F 573   52   16:11  8:06  103  2:34   65   38:28  17.0  105  2:22   60   28:07  9:04 1:27:40 
   64 MAGDALENA SCHARDT   LANGHORNE PA    48 F 532   81   17:57  8:59   88  1:58   59   37:38  17.4   74  1:33   66   28:48  9:18 1:27:52 
   65 JANINE DEL VECCHIO  BASKING RIDG NJ 47 F 578   71   17:12  8:36   83  1:52   67   38:53  16.8   54  1:18   67   28:54  9:20 1:28:07 
   66 JOHN HASTINGS       BELMAR NJ       50 M 555   67   16:58  8:29   38  1:14   75   40:39  16.1   65  1:25   58   28:00  9:02 1:28:13 
   67 BETH SARFATY        WEST LONG BR NJ 46 F 530   78   17:36  8:48   99  2:18   70   39:21  16.6  104  2:18   50   27:14  8:47 1:28:45 
   68 KATHRYN PETERSEN    MONROE TOWNS NJ 62 F 523   90   18:47  9:24   43  1:19   61   37:58  17.2   16  0:45   77   30:33  9:52 1:29:19 
   69 LISA HENDERSON      MIDDLETOWN DE   40 F 485   73   17:27  8:44   14  0:51   64   38:27  17.0   24  0:54   86   31:45 10:15 1:29:22 
   70 BARB PRESS          EATONTOWN NJ    44 F 526   86   18:22  9:11   74  1:46   52   37:14  17.6   73  1:33   80   31:02 10:01 1:29:55 
   71 STEVEN PHAM         FREEHOLD NJ     30 M 418   65   16:48  8:24   98  2:13   53   37:20  17.5   14  0:44   95   34:24 11:06 1:31:27 
   72 RUSS LAWHORN        EATONTOWN NJ    43 M 497   92   18:50  9:25   58  1:30   55   37:30  17.4   61  1:22   89   32:22 10:27 1:31:32 
   73 MAURA PERRY         FLEMINGTON NJ   34 F 520   80   17:43  8:52   89  1:59   73   40:25  16.2   87  1:47   75   30:07  9:43 1:32:00 
   74 TEAM LASSNER        NEW YORK NY     01 M 496   48   15:40  7:50   50  1:23   88   45:25  14.4   56  1:19   64   28:25  9:10 1:32:11 
   75 CHRISTINE CESTARE   YARDVILLE NJ    22 F 466   43   15:31  7:46   81  1:51   91   46:02  14.2   33  1:00   57   27:59  9:02 1:32:20 
   76 RICK NISBET         CLIFTON NJ      44 M 510   60   16:38  8:19   68  1:39   84   43:16  15.1   76  1:35   71   29:20  9:28 1:32:26 
   77 RICHARD SCARPATO    STATEN ISLAN NY 25 M 531   53   16:14  8:07   59  1:31   76   41:08  15.9   48  1:14   91   32:33 10:30 1:32:39 
   78 LORRAINE CALABRO    FARMINGDALE NJ  24 F 462   74   17:31  8:46   54  1:28   77   41:59  15.6   55  1:19   79   30:46  9:56 1:33:01 
   79 PAT CUNNINGHAM JR   BELMAR NJ       17 M 473   30   14:22  7:11   60  1:32   95   47:04  13.9   98  1:59   61   28:16  9:08 1:33:11 
   80 LEE KLASKOW         SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 44 M 494   89   18:45  9:23   84  1:55   66   38:43  16.9  101  2:03   88   32:12 10:24 1:33:37 
   81 NICOLE TAVARES      VOORHEES NJ     42 F 542   82   18:13  9:07  105  2:56   79   42:12  15.5   35  1:03   73   29:50  9:38 1:34:12 
   82 JOHN OCCIDENTALE    BERGENFIELD NJ  57 M 514   94   18:52  9:26   91  2:01   41   35:56  18.2  107  2:37   98   35:33 11:28 1:34:57 
   83 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM  BELMAR NJ       50 M 472   41   15:29  7:45   67  1:37  101   50:44  12.9   51  1:17   39   25:54  8:21 1:34:58 
   84 JOHN J MARTIN       FREEHOLD NJ     56 M 560   95   18:56  9:28  101  2:18   74   40:34  16.1   66  1:25   90   32:24 10:28 1:35:35 
   85 RAYNA POST          BEACHWOOD NJ    36 F 524   87   18:37  9:19   28  1:05   87   45:23  14.4   44  1:10   72   29:33  9:32 1:35:44 
   86 SCOTT COLEMAN       RED BANK NJ     30 M 469   93   18:51  9:26   31  1:08   85   43:56  14.9   89  1:48   78   30:35  9:52 1:36:17 
   87 MARK TRUDEAU        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 45 M 419   64   16:48  8:24   61  1:32   89   45:30  14.4   39  1:05   87   31:57 10:19 1:36:49 
   88 LINDA VIEL          ROCHESTER NY    26 F 544   99   19:41  9:51   79  1:50   80   42:17  15.5   67  1:26   92   32:51 10:36 1:38:04 
   89 KAITLYN MAURITZ     NYC NY          24 F 558   66   16:53  8:27   46  1:21  106   53:48  12.2   29  0:56   40   26:08  8:26 1:39:04 
   90 ERIKA PAPP          SOMERVILLE NJ   40 F 517   76   17:33  8:47   87  1:58  103   50:53  12.9   86  1:46   56   27:56  9:01 1:40:04 
   91 ROBERT GRAYSON      RIDGEWOOD NJ    50 M 482   72   17:25  8:43  107  3:25   83   43:10  15.2  109  3:49   93   33:30 10:49 1:41:16 
   92 CYNTHIA NEW         WALL NJ         50 F 509   83   18:15  9:08   66  1:36   96   47:59  13.6   99  2:01   83   31:30 10:10 1:41:18 
   93 CRYSTAL SZEGESKI    BELMAR NJ       41 F 539   85   18:19  9:10   53  1:27   97   48:01  13.6  100  2:02   84   31:33 10:11 1:41:21 
   94 LINDA ENRIGHT       SPARTA NJ       55 F 549   97   19:35  9:48   57  1:30   78   42:11  15.5   20  0:48  103   37:27 12:05 1:41:30 
   95 MERYL SCHUTZBANK    MANALAPAN NJ    55 F 576   98   19:39  9:50   75  1:47   99   48:51  13.4   47  1:14   82   31:28 10:09 1:42:55 
   96 ROSE SMITH          WESTFIELD NJ    40 F 536   77   17:36  8:48   85  1:57  104   50:58  12.8   79  1:41   81   31:21 10:07 1:43:30 
   97 ANTJE HENNINGS      DEMAREST NJ     69 F 487  108   22:48 11:24   51  1:26   82   42:35  15.4   78  1:36   97   35:30 11:27 1:43:54 
   98 LARRY OLSZAK        MILFORD NJ      44 M 515   91   18:47  9:24   70  1:41   90   45:59  14.2   64  1:24  102   36:10 11:40 1:44:00 
   99 NANCY SCHWARTZ      FRANKLIN LAK NJ 44 F 553  100   19:42  9:51  102  2:22   92   46:31  14.1  108  2:41   99   35:36 11:29 1:46:50 
  100 ANN PETAGNA         ROBBINSVILLE NJ 49 F 522  105   21:21 10:41   82  1:52   86   44:51  14.6   50  1:16  104   37:35 12:08 1:46:52 
  101 NOELLE PETACH       RIDGEWOOD NJ    38 F 521  102   19:53  9:57  109  4:33   94   47:01  13.9   97  1:57   94   34:13 11:03 1:47:35 
  102 MARY GARDOCKI       BETHLEHEM PA    38 F 550  103   20:54 10:27  106  3:19   93   46:37  14.0  106  2:31   96   35:29 11:27 1:48:47 
  103 LORENZO PRETTO      HARRIMAN NY     12 M 527   70   17:06  8:33   52  1:26  109   57:14  11.4   96  1:54  100   35:39 11:30 1:53:17 
  104 SYLVIA COTTO        HARRIMAN NY     49 F 471  101   19:51  9:56   41  1:18  107   54:43  12.0   85  1:44  101   35:49 11:34 1:53:22 
  105 TEAM DALENCOURT     BERKELEY HEI NJ 01 F 474  106   21:26 10:43   20  0:55  102   50:53  12.9   43  1:10  107   42:31 13:43 1:56:52 
  106 CHRISTINE COLEMAN   STATEN ISLAN NY 62 F 468  104   20:55 10:28  108  3:34  105   52:30  12.5   93  1:52  106   40:51 13:11 1:59:40 
  107 RAQUEL DASILVA      BELMAR NJ       43 F 548  107   22:41 11:21   90  2:01  110   57:30  11.4   88  1:48  105   40:13 12:59 2:04:11 
  108 JEANNIE HINES       NEPTUNE CITY NJ 57 F 157  109   24:52 12:26   95  2:07   98   48:39  13.4   22  0:51  108   47:48 15:25 2:04:15 
  109 TEAM HUNNEWELL/WILD NEW YORK NY     01 F 491                                100   50:17  13.0   42  1:09                            
  110 TEAM FISHLEY        RIDGEWOOD NJ    22 F 458   96   19:21  9:41   32  1:09  108   55:55  11.7 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  249 BRIAN NORLING           POINT PLEASA NJ     39   52:56 
    2  571 RYAN HUMES              PHILLY PA           34   53:55 
    3  282 JONATHAN ROHL           NORTH BERGEN NJ     34   54:19 

 TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE TRIATHLON FOR AUTISM 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    18   52 DENISE CLARK            WALL NJ             40 1:00:44 
    2    44  171 LISA KALL               YARDLEY PA          42 1:04:41 
    3    55    2 MIDGE KERR              AVALON NJ           49 1:05:42 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON FOR AUTISM 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  484 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      45 1:00:13 
    2  537 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       41 1:03:03 
    3  495 KEN KROPAC              LAKE COMO NJ        40 1:05:03 

   TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DUATHLON FOR AUTISM 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    72  479 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        44 1:07:25 
    2   186  534 DEFNE SEMENT            MENDHAM NJ          15 1:14:42 
    3   218  501 CAITY MANZO             NEW YORK NY         27 1:16:33 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   153 ERIC HERBST             EATONTOWN       NJ  35 M     1:03:46 
    2    70 MATTHEW DEVORIN         FREEHOLD        NJ  19 M     1:04:46 
    3   371 NIGEL FRANKLYN          BROOKLYN        NY  36 M     1:06:26 
    4    68 ANTHONY (FLOR DEROS     BAYONNE         NJ  53 M     1:06:50 
    5    41 PETER BYLSMA            MANASQUAN       NJ  23 M     1:07:11 
    6   183 WILLIAM KLEEMAN         GARWOOD         NJ  31 M     1:07:19 
    7    33 GLEN BROWN              POINT PLEASA    NJ  38 M     1:12:23 
    8   377 KEITH HANLEY            POINT PLEASA    NJ  41 M     1:13:14 
    9   401 TIM VINGES              BELMAR          NJ  41 M     1:13:18 
   10    37 ALEX BURDI              OAK RIDGE       NJ  25 M     1:14:11 
   11   285 ALEX ROSENWALD          MONROE          NJ  33 M     1:14:15 
   12    99 EDWARD FILUSCH          BROOKLYN        NY  32 M     1:14:52 
   13    80 CHRISTOPHER DRECHSEL    SPRINGFIELD     NJ  26 M     1:16:46 
   14   115 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN        VOORHEES        NJ  38 M     1:17:55 
   15   569 TIM DENNIS              PT PLEASANT     NJ  41 M     1:18:42 
   16   298 KEVIN SMITH             BRICK           NJ  37 M     1:18:46 
   17   300 SEAN SMITH              WESTFIELD       NJ  37 M     1:22:15 
   18    38 WILLIAM BURLEW          FREEHOLD        NJ  45 M     1:22:16 
   19   379 TIM HARRINGTON          WALL            NJ  41 M     1:23:48 
   20   129 MICHAEL GOLDBERG        SHREWSBURY      NJ  42 M     1:23:50 
   21   281 JOHN ROCCO              COLTS NECK      NJ  43 M     1:24:23 
   22   247 SCOTT MUNLEY            SHREWSBURY      NJ  43 M     1:24:54 
   23   141 SEAN HALLERAN           NEPTUNE         NJ  27 M     1:25:18 
   24   586 TEAM WHITEHEAD          BELMAR          NJ  01 F     1:25:32 
   25    98 DAN FILES               WASHINGTON C    PA  57 M     1:25:43 

     ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   190 JENNIFER KUENZEL        WALL            NJ  38 F     1:07:42 
    2   407 BROOKE WILLIAMS         WESTFIELD       NJ  31 F     1:15:50 
    3   333 CHRISTINE WALKER        PHOENIXVILLE    PA  41 F     1:21:31 
    4   128 HEATHER GOGOLA          BURKE           VA  34 F     1:25:11 
    5   127 BONNIE GODFREY          ATLANTIC HIG    NJ  45 F     1:25:30 
    6   330 STEPHANIE VARJAN        ORADELL         NJ  24 F     1:29:10 
    7   155 ALLISON HESCHLE         BRICK           NJ  19 F     1:30:53 
    8   447 ALLISON MILANCEWICH     BRIELLE         NJ  36 F     1:31:48 
    9   132 JULIE GRAYSON           RIDGEWOOD       NJ  40 F     1:32:10 
   10   360 ESTHER COHEN            BROOKLYN        NY  26 F     1:35:47 
   11    40 SUZANNE BURSIEK         NEW YORK        NY  39 F     1:37:56 
   12    69 STEPHANIE DEVINEY       GLENMOORE       PA  41 F     1:41:17 
   13   358 LAURA CAPUANO           FRAZER          PA  41 F     1:41:21 
   14    93 ASHLEY FERNANDEZ        SOMERSET        NJ  26 F     1:42:52 
   15   266 PEGGY PIERSON           WALL            NJ  51 F     1:44:00 
   16   400 KATHY TRASCHETTI        FORDS           NJ  36 F     1:52:02 

 
  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   464 TONY CARNAHAN           SPRING LAKE     NJ  39 M     1:14:38 
    2   497 RUSS LAWHORN            EATONTOWN       NJ  43 M     1:31:32 
    3   494 LEE KLASKOW             SCOTCH PLAIN    NJ  44 M     1:33:37 
    4   472 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM      BELMAR          NJ  50 M     1:34:58 
    5   515 LARRY OLSZAK            MILFORD         NJ  44 M     1:44:00 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   534 DEFNE SEMENT            MENDHAM         NJ  15 F     1:14:42 
    2   465 JOAN CASARELLA          EAST BRUNSWI    NJ  52 F     1:22:12 
    3   524 RAYNA POST              BEACHWOOD       NJ  36 F     1:35:44 
    4   553 NANCY SCHWARTZ          FRANKLIN LAK    NJ  44 F     1:46:50 
    5   521 NOELLE PETACH           RIDGEWOOD       NJ  38 F     1:47:35 

  
                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 14
    1   225 CRAIG CHAPMAN       11 WEST ORANGE  NJ 1:17:03 
    2   507 CAMERON MULCAHY     13 POUGHKEEPSIE NY 1:44:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    29 THOMAS NULTY        19 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:02:59 
    2    44 MATTHEW DEVORIN     19 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:04:46 
    3    91 GRIFF MORGAN        15 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:08:23 
    4   114 TYLER HUHN          18 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:10:25 
    5   157 RALPH PETAGNA       19 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:12:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   155 CAITLIN GLYNN       16 PLAINFIELD   NJ 1:12:38 
    2   211 JULIA DEL NERO      19 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:15:51 
    3   355 HANNAH FISCHER      19 YARDLEY      PA 1:24:03 
    4   388 RACHEL COOLEY       17 SOMERVILLE   NJ 1:26:21 
    5   392 ALEXANDRA WARN      19 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:26:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 KEVIN TRINCHERE     24 BETHLEHEM    PA   57:20 
    2    22 DANIEL CAPITAO      23 ELIZABETH    NJ 1:01:38 
    3    26 HENRY LOERKE        22 NEW YORK     NY 1:02:30 
    4    39 CHRISTOPHER DE LEON 20 PRINCETON    NJ 1:03:50 
    5    69 PETER BYLSMA        23 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:07:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   116 MARA VALENZUELA     20 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:10:31 
    2   120 EMILY ANDREWS       23 ABSECON      NJ 1:10:48 
    3   124 KATIE MORGAN        24 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:10:53 
    4   126 NICOLE DEL NERO     22 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:10:55 
    5   136 KRISTIN ANDREWS     24 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:11:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    25 PIOTR JANISZ        26 WYSOKA          1:02:30 
    2    27 MATT WOLF           29 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:02:37 
    3    33 MICHAEL EHLERS      27 CLIFTON      NJ 1:03:14 
    4    45 GERALD MAZZETTA     28 WASH TWP     NJ 1:04:58 
    5    55 STEFAN ROSALES      26 RAHWAY       NJ 1:05:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    60 CATHY HARTWELL      27 NEW YORK     NY 1:06:25 
    2    64 DENISE JULIAN       28 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:06:34 
    3    83 ERIN GRIFFIN        25 GARFIELD     NJ 1:08:02 
    4   145 DIANA PHILIPOVA     28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:10 
    5   159 MARIE MCKENNA       26 NEW YORK     NY 1:13:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 VOYTA KARAS         30 WEST ORANGE  NJ   58:18 
    2    15 TOMMY CRAIG         33 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:00:34 
    3    23 ROBERT HOLZER       30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:42 
    4    59 RAHMIN GHAFFARI     34 BELMAR       NJ 1:06:20 
    5    65 NICHOLAS TAYLOR     33 NEPTUNE      NJ 1:06:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   149 ELYSE CORWIN        31 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:12:17 
    2   151 RACHEL GREER        33 NEW YORK     NY 1:12:24 
    3   171 CHRISTY SHEA        34 NEW YORK     NY 1:13:33 
    4   198 LAUREN STOUT        32 HACKETTSTOWN NJ 1:15:14 
    5   200 CINDY MACMILLAN     30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:15:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    13 ADAM PANTASTICO     38 CRANFORD     NJ 1:00:18 
    2    18 AARON CHESKY        37 JERSEY CITY  NJ 1:01:04 
    3    19 ROSS FUNNY GUY REYN 39 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:01:05 
    4    36 ROSARIO MIANO       38 TINTON FALLS NJ 1:03:28 
    5    38 ERIC HERBST         35 EATONTOWN    NJ 1:03:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    78 JENNIFER KUENZEL    38 WALL         NJ 1:07:42 
    2   135 CHRISTINA FOX       35 RUTHERFORD   NJ 1:11:25 
    3   142 JENNIFER STEINBERG  39 SOMERSET     NJ 1:12:02 
    4   194 JENNA MOTZENBECKER  36 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:15:08 
    5   233 ANDREA JENKINS      35 BRADLEY BEAC NJ 1:17:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 MICHAEL VILE        40 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   55:02 
    2     7 MATT KEMPLE         42 BELMAR       NJ   57:33 
    3    10 CHAD SAFRAN         40 FREEHOLD     NJ   59:57 
    4    21 JIM MILKOWSKI       42 BRIELLE      NJ 1:01:17 
    5    24 ANTHONY ACCARDO     44 WASHINGTON C PA 1:02:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    56 JENNIFER GILBERT    40 LANGHORNE    PA 1:06:01 
    2    97 KRISTIN CACICEDO    42 BERKLEY HEIG NJ 1:08:55 
    3    98 JENNIFER VAN DRIGHT 41 ATLANTIC HIG NJ 1:08:57 
    4   123 BARBARA CHRISTIANSO 44 FAIR LAWN    NJ 1:10:50 
    5   148 TARA LEARY          43 HOWELL       NJ 1:12:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 DON GRIFFIN         45 BELMAR       NJ   54:47 
    2    16 KEVIN KALL          46 YARDLEY      PA 1:00:42 
    3    28 SCOTT SNYDER        45 COLONIA      NJ 1:02:59 
    4    32 SIMON BINTLEY       47 GREENBROOK   NJ 1:03:12 
    5    37 BARRY BARONE        47 BELMAR       NJ 1:03:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    94 CHRISTIE PATLA      45 ABERDEEN     NJ 1:08:41 
    2   106 DONNA ZIMMERMAN     48 SOMERVILLE   NJ 1:09:40 
    3   141 JULIA SCALES        46 SPARTA       NJ 1:11:58 
    4   144 CAROLYN STELLATELLA 48 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:12:10 
    5   167 DEBBIE WOLPOV       46 MOUNTAIN LAK NJ 1:13:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 DANIEL MORGAN       51 WESTFIELD    NJ   58:35 
    2    40 DAN FABRIZIO        52 PRINCETON    NJ 1:03:58 
    3    67 ANTHONY (FLOR DEROS 53 BAYONNE      NJ 1:06:50 
    4    77 JOHN STOCK          51 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:07:39 
    5   117 PATRICK HUGHES      52 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:10:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    62 LORI FREELAND-MORRI 52 FAR HILLS    NJ 1:06:28 
    2    74 PIPPA MICHAELS      52 FAR HILLS    NJ 1:07:28 
    3    76 LUCILLE BARBER      52 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:07:32 
    4   103 CARIN COHEN         53 VOORHEES     NJ 1:09:31 
    5   111 CLARE DANIELS       50 PIPERSVILLE  PA 1:10:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    12 WES BURNS           57 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:00:14 
    2    20 TOM DILLON          56 YARDLEY      PA 1:01:06 
    3    34 BOB VANORE          56 NORTH BERGEN NJ 1:03:20 
    4    35 MICHAEL RICHARDS    56 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:03:22 
    5    53 LESZEK STEFANSKI    56 BAYONNE      NJ 1:05:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   131 SUSAN WHARTON       59 THREE BRIDGE NJ 1:11:20 
    2   292 ELIZABETH MIKLUS    58 BELMAR       NJ 1:21:00 
    3   364 MONICA LEPORE       57 WILMINGTON   DE 1:24:31 
    4   408 GAIL WARSHAW        58 DEMAREST     NJ 1:28:26 
    5   456 JEANNETTE LUNDGREN  57 HOWELL       NJ 1:35:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    51 CARL FENSKE         63 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:05:31 
    2   108 NELSON DUNHAM       61 YARDLEY      PA 1:09:44 
    3   199 DELL PEARSON        64 MILSBORO     DE 1:15:16 
    4   209 PATRICK SCATUORCHIO 60 SEA GIRT     NJ 1:15:48 
    5   350 GARY KNACKMUHS      63 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:23:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   516 MARIAN DOWD         61 NEPTUNE      NJ 1:49:36 
    2   523 LINDA MEYER         60 FAIR LAWN    NJ 1:55:57 
    3   535 PATRICIA BAROSKA    60 HOWELL       NJ 2:30:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   243 EDWARD WRIGHT       67 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:17:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   178 JOSEPH PERRINE      70 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:14:07 
    2   331 ROBERT FRANZMANN    70 DINGMANS FER PA 1:22:32 


                DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 14
    1   119 KAYA SEMENT         12 MENDHAM      NJ 1:10:43 
    2   521 LORENZO PRETTO      12 HARRIMAN     NY 1:53:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   445 PAT CUNNINGHAM JR   17 BELMAR       NJ 1:33:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   222 MATTHEW SZURA       22 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:16:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   351 KATHERINE KACANI    22 METUCHEN     NJ 1:23:50 
    2   437 CHRISTINE CESTARE   22 YARDVILLE    NJ 1:32:20 
    3   442 LORRAINE CALABRO    24 FARMINGDALE  NJ 1:33:01 
    4   481 KAITLYN MAURITZ     24 NYC          NY 1:39:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   244 ALEXANDER SADIWNYK  25 BOONTON      NJ 1:17:54 
    2   250 MICHAEL CESTARE     26 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:18:25 
    3   439 RICHARD SCARPATO    25 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:32:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   242 NICOLE BEER         27 SPRING LAKE  NJ 1:17:45 
    2   473 LINDA VIEL          26 ROCHESTER    NY 1:38:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    74 GORDON WELSH        31 SEWELL       NJ 1:07:27 
    2   113 MIKE MANGAN         34 HOWELL       NJ 1:10:12 
    3   213 KEITH OATIS         34 SEYMOUR      CT 1:16:05 
    4   227 DANIEL NEISSANY     30 WOODBRIDGE   NJ 1:17:04 
    5   463 SCOTT COLEMAN       30 RED BANK     NJ 1:36:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   354 SHANNA HOWELL       34 NEPTUNE CITY NJ 1:24:01 
    2   433 MAURA PERRY         34 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:32:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    49 ANTHONY SCHORR      39 BOUND BROOK  NJ 1:05:03 
    2   129 BRIAN WILLIAMS      36 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:11:11 
    3   132 STEVEN MOLYNEUX     39 LANOKA HARBO NJ 1:11:20 
    4   133 STEVEN KROPAC       39 LIVINGSTON   NJ 1:11:21 
    5   147 CHARLIE MULLER      38 WALL         NJ 1:12:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   459 RAYNA POST          36 BEACHWOOD    NJ 1:35:44 
    2   514 NOELLE PETACH       38 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:47:35 
    3   515 MARY GARDOCKI       38 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:48:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   109 RICK CAAMANO        43 WEST CALDWEL NJ 1:09:53 
    2   138 KURT KAISER         41 HACKETTSTOWN NJ 1:11:44 
    3   156 ROB HENDERSON       43 MIDDLETOWN   DE 1:12:41 
    4   163 GEORGE BERGEN       41 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:13:13 
    5   236 KARL KOEVITS        41 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:17:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   264 TARA MOYNIHAN       44 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:19:07 
    2   298 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   40 SHAMONG      NJ 1:21:14 
    3   399 MARION FUSI         40 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:27:35 
    4   416 LISA HENDERSON      40 MIDDLETOWN   DE 1:29:22 
    5   420 BARB PRESS          44 EATONTOWN    NJ 1:29:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    95 RUSSELL FLYNN       45 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:08:49 
    2   102 CESAR VARGAS        45 RAHWAY       NJ 1:09:26 
    3   110 MIKE BORIK          47 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:09:57 
    4   191 BOB PECK            49 HOWELL       NJ 1:14:58 
    5   291 OSCAR ARANGO        49 CRANFORD     NJ 1:20:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   281 MAYRA FAJARDO       47 FAIRFIELD    NJ 1:19:59 
    2   339 DOREEN BRIDGMAN     48 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:23:13 
    3   393 DIANA BURNS         49 MIDDLETOWN   DE 1:26:39 
    4   401 MARIE RODNEY        48 RED BANK     NJ 1:27:40 
    5   403 MAGDALENA SCHARDT   48 LANGHORNE    PA 1:27:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   229 MATT LEWIS          53 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:17:06 
    2   275 LEN MELLON          52 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:19:35 
    3   306 DAN MARION          54 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:21:27 
    4   321 STEVE SOME          54 SUMMIT       NJ 1:22:11 
    5   379 CARMEN PAVONE       51 FAIRFIELD    NJ 1:25:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   323 JOAN CASARELLA      52 EAST BRUNSWI NJ 1:22:12 
    2   384 JENNY CORTES        51 HAMILTON     NJ 1:26:02 
    3   491 CYNTHIA NEW         50 WALL         NJ 1:41:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   288 DON RIZZO           55 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:20:40 
    2   299 ARTHUR AMMERMULLER  57 BELMAR       NJ 1:21:17 
    3   348 FRANK CALABRO       59 FARMINGDALE  NJ 1:23:49 
    4   452 JOHN OCCIDENTALE    57 BERGENFIELD  NJ 1:34:57 
    5   457 JOHN J MARTIN       56 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:35:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   495 LINDA ENRIGHT       55 SPARTA       NJ 1:41:30 
    2   499 MERYL SCHUTZBANK    55 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:42:55 
    3   531 JEANNIE HINES       57 NEPTUNE CITY NJ 2:04:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   115 DON MORRISON        63 WEST BRANDYW PA 1:10:27 
    2   134 THOMAS BARONE       61 KEARNY       NJ 1:11:24 
    3   263 JIM NELSEN          63 MALVERN      PA 1:19:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   414 KATHRYN PETERSEN    62 MONROE TOWNS NJ 1:29:19 
    2   528 CHRISTINE COLEMAN   62 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:59:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   503 ANTJE HENNINGS      69 DEMAREST     NJ 1:43:54 

 **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   349 TEAM PATANELLA/WAHLE    GREEN BROOK     NJ 1:00:32 
    2    28 TEAM BELMAR ELEMENTA    MANASQUAN       NJ 1:09:25 
    3   350 TEAM TRIDENT            POINT PLEASA    NJ 1:14:52 
    4   584 TEAM DOHERTY            BELMAR          NJ 1:19:30 
    5   130 TEAM GOLDSTEIN-MORRI    WEST NEW YOR    NJ 1:38:42 

   **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   320 TEAM THE GOOD FELLAS    BOONTON         NJ 1:12:37 
    2   415 TEAM SOIKA              BELMAR          NJ 1:14:14 
    3    34 TEAM BROWN/LASSNER      NEW YORK        NY 1:25:28 


 **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   490 TEAM HOVER/WEHNER       LEONARDO        NJ 1:08:53 
    2   476 TEAM DWEK/ELO           NEW YORK        NY 1:26:26 
    3   496 TEAM LASSNER            NEW YORK        NY 1:32:11 

 **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   474 TEAM DALENCOURT         BERKELEY HEI    NJ 1:56:52 

 **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   418 STEVEN PHAM             FREEHOLD        NJ 1:31:27