Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         MAY 31, 2009

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TURBO HUMES         BETHLEHEM PA    30 M       42    2  5:35  1:19    5  0:59    4   36:58  24.7    8  0:33    1   17:04  5:31 1:01:07 
    2 MIKE PUDLINSKI      TROOPER PA      33 M       90   56  8:06  1:55   31  1:41    1   35:06  26.0    5  0:30    7   19:13  6:12 1:04:34 
    3 DAVID COX           RADNOR PA       44 M       14   13  6:46  1:36    3  0:59    5   37:36  24.3   22  0:41   23   20:27  6:36 1:06:27 
    4 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA 52 M       78   25  7:13  1:42   18  1:31    6   37:44  24.2   15  0:37   12   19:32  6:18 1:06:36 
    5 GLENN KROTICK       PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M       54   12  6:42  1:35   25  1:38    2   36:22  25.1   68  0:59   29   21:00  6:47 1:06:39 
    6 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   35 M       94    5  6:11  1:28   11  1:18   13   39:42  23.0   10  0:35    8   19:16  6:13 1:07:00 
    7 JOHN OVELMAN        BROOMALL PA     24 M       87    7  6:22  1:30   13  1:22   11   39:26  23.1   24  0:41    9   19:21  6:15 1:07:11 
    8 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   47 M       20   16  6:55  1:38   14  1:23    3   36:30  25.0   45  0:52   46   21:52  7:04 1:07:30 
    9 STEVE DRAKE         MOHNTON PA      39 M       23   24  7:12  1:42    9  1:14   10   39:00  23.4   44  0:51   11   19:27  6:17 1:07:42 
   10 ROBERT HICKS        STATON ISLAN NJ 42 M      155   15  6:54  1:38   15  1:23    7   37:55  24.1   17  0:38   32   21:05  6:48 1:07:53 
   11 STEPHEN STIGALL     BERWYN PA       39 M      112   17  6:56  1:38   45  1:47    8   38:53  23.5   46  0:52   21   20:21  6:34 1:08:47 
   12 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     42 F       97    6  6:15  1:29   16  1:28   15   40:13  22.7   29  0:43   22   20:24  6:35 1:09:01 
   13 ALEXANDRA MALANINA  WASHINGTON D DC 23 F      156    1  5:21  1:16   22  1:36   28   41:38  21.9   40  0:48   14   19:47  6:23 1:09:08 
   14 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ         42 F      127   49  7:51  1:51    2  0:56   18   40:19  22.6   12  0:36   13   19:41  6:21 1:09:21 
   15 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   26 M      163   48  7:51  1:51   24  1:38    9   39:00  23.4   37  0:47   20   20:09  6:30 1:09:23 
   16 JEFF ROMA           MANAHAWKIN NJ   29 M       98   52  7:56  1:52   17  1:29   21   41:03  22.2   19  0:39    4   18:50  6:05 1:09:56 
   17 LOUISE NUNAN        OCEAN CITY NJ   42 F      150   10  6:34  1:33   27  1:39   20   40:35  22.5   21  0:40   28   20:56  6:46 1:10:22 
   18 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   38 M      143    9  6:34  1:33    7  1:12   29   41:49  21.8   85  1:09   15   19:50  6:24 1:10:32 
   19 DAVID CASALE        MAPLE SHADE NJ  23 M      157   40  7:37  1:48   38  1:45   26   41:31  22.0   28  0:42    6   19:02  6:09 1:10:35 
   20 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ     35 M      153   20  7:00  1:39   42  1:46   36   42:13  21.6   27  0:42   10   19:23  6:16 1:11:03 
   21 PAUL BERNIER        NOTTINGHAM MD   47 M      141   28  7:18  1:43   21  1:35   14   39:46  22.9   39  0:48   42   21:39  6:59 1:11:04 
   22 HARRY BACK          VESTAL NY       39 M        3   29  7:20  1:44   19  1:33   49   42:51  21.3   86  1:10    3   18:32  5:59 1:11:23 
   23 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      39 M      131    4  6:10  1:27   35  1:44   46   42:47  21.3   34  0:46   19   20:07  6:30 1:11:32 
   24 JOANNE KLEMPNER     CHURCHVILLE PA  37 F       51   30  7:24  1:45   33  1:43   22   41:03  22.2   31  0:44   24   20:40  6:40 1:11:32 
   25 STEVE FRANK         LUTHERVILLE MD  47 M       34   22  7:01  1:39   68  2:03   12   39:38  23.0   75  1:04   47   21:53  7:04 1:11:36 
   26 KRISTIN ENDERLY     OCEAN NJ        20 F       26   23  7:11  1:42   10  1:16   33   42:06  21.7   65  0:58   25   20:42  6:41 1:12:11 
   27 DAVE SNOW           DOYLESTOWN PA   18 M      107   37  7:35  1:47   57  1:55   39   42:24  21.5   26  0:42   16   19:53  6:25 1:12:27 
   28 JEFF ANDREWS        PHOENIXVILLE PA 39 M        2   33  7:28  1:46   65  1:59   38   42:23  21.5   58  0:55   17   19:54  6:26 1:12:38 
   29 JARED ABBY          HAMBURG PA      28 M        1  107  9:39  2:17   49  1:49   16   40:15  22.7   66  0:59   18   20:04  6:29 1:12:43 
   30 TEAM PUTTER/MACFEET PITMAN NJ        1 F       91   19  6:59  1:39    4  0:59   81   45:57  19.8    4  0:29    2   18:29  5:58 1:12:52 
   31 JIM SHERRY          WAYNE PA        51 M      105   41  7:39  1:48   59  1:55   23   41:16  22.1   81  1:07   43   21:40  7:00 1:13:35 
   32 LUCILLE BARBER      CMCH NJ         48 F      128   45  7:48  1:51    6  1:06   51   42:54  21.3   18  0:38   39   21:21  6:54 1:13:46 
   33 RITZ YAP            WAYNE NJ        40 M      123    8  6:24  1:31   12  1:20   44   42:45  21.3   60  0:55   57   22:39  7:19 1:14:01 
   34 JENNY LOFARO        GLADWYNE PA     22 F       60   47  7:49  1:51   28  1:39   37   42:14  21.6   53  0:54   40   21:34  6:58 1:14:08 
   35 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA    49 M       70   43  7:45  1:50   51  1:51   35   42:13  21.6  100  1:22   34   21:10  6:50 1:14:19 
   36 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDS PA 39 M       65   53  7:59  1:53   39  1:45   57   43:24  21.0   69  1:00   26   20:43  6:41 1:14:49 
   37 KEN ROMA            MANA NJ         50 M      159   60  8:20  1:58   47  1:49   19   40:33  22.5   57  0:54   73   23:25  7:34 1:14:59 
   38 NICK PACCHIOLI      MECHANICSBUR PA 19 M       88   61  8:21  1:58  115  2:50   27   41:35  21.9   84  1:09   37   21:19  6:53 1:15:13 
   39 MARIA CARRILLO      DREXEL HILL PA  42 F        7    3  6:08  1:27   50  1:50   34   42:08  21.6   25  0:42   87   24:30  7:55 1:15:15 
   40 TOM NYKANEN         ROYERSFORD PA   50 M       86   75  8:32  2:01  118  2:55   17   40:15  22.7   90  1:11   54   22:32  7:17 1:15:25 
   41 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M       67   57  8:12  1:56   61  1:58   53   43:15  21.1   36  0:46   45   21:46  7:02 1:15:54 
   42 LAURA MCKENDRICK    JACKSON NJ      25 F       74   59  8:19  1:58   32  1:42   43   42:44  21.3   11  0:35   61   22:45  7:21 1:16:04 
   43 JOHN JENKINS III    ABSECON NJ      35 M      147   35  7:31  1:46   69  2:03   67   44:27  20.5   35  0:46   38   21:20  6:53 1:16:05 
   44 JAY TOSCANO         SEAVILLE NJ     27 M      116   55  8:06  1:55   81  2:17   45   42:45  21.3   96  1:17   50   22:13  7:10 1:16:37 
   45 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 46 M      161   64  8:22  1:59   66  2:00   56   43:23  21.0   74  1:03   48   21:56  7:05 1:16:41 
   46 JONATHAN COCHRAN    NEW CASTLE DE   27 M       11   58  8:16  1:57  117  2:51   32   42:02  21.7   41  0:49   62   22:45  7:21 1:16:42 
   47 JIM YOST            CMCH NJ         47 M      138  105  9:34  2:15   82  2:18   47   42:49  21.3   54  0:54   36   21:18  6:53 1:16:51 
   48 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ    16 M        5   32  7:27  1:46   53  1:52   71   44:53  20.3   98  1:21   41   21:35  6:58 1:17:06 
   49 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  49 M      121   73  8:31  2:01   46  1:47   41   42:35  21.4   61  0:57   77   23:42  7:39 1:17:30 
   50 GREGORY JACOBS      HAVERTOWN PA    28 M C     44  111  9:49  2:19   52  1:52   30   41:50  21.8   20  0:40   74   23:29  7:35 1:17:37 
   51 PETER MACKRELL      TOWSON MD       41 M       64   39  7:37  1:48   72  2:07   65   44:18  20.6  104  1:26   51   22:22  7:13 1:17:48 
   52 ADAM PANTANO        ARDMORE PA      37 M       89   80  8:42  2:03   94  2:30   48   42:50  21.3    7  0:31   71   23:16  7:31 1:17:48 
   53 MATT MALEY          PRINCTEON JC NJ 40 M      132   34  7:30  1:46   78  2:16   55   43:22  21.0   91  1:12   78   23:50  7:42 1:18:08 
   54 STEPHEN HARVEY      PHILADELPHIA PA 49 M       39   98  9:19  2:12   74  2:08   52   42:56  21.2  101  1:23   56   22:38  7:18 1:18:23 
   55 ROBERT DREDGE       PHOENIXVILLE PA 31 M       24   70  8:30  2:00   90  2:26   75   45:16  20.1   92  1:12   31   21:04  6:48 1:18:26 
   56 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA    40 M       38   79  8:39  2:02   95  2:30   31   41:56  21.7   72  1:03   89   24:38  7:57 1:18:43 
   57 LAUREN MCCLINTOCK   VERGA NJ        28 F      133   21  7:00  1:39   43  1:46   40   42:31  21.5   82  1:08  102   26:25  8:32 1:18:48 
   58 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY COU NJ 45 F       96   68  8:28  2:00    8  1:13   90   47:11  19.3   62  0:57   33   21:07  6:49 1:18:54 
   59 DAN FORAN           MEDFORD NJ      54 M       32   84  8:55  2:06  122  2:58   54   43:17  21.1   47  0:52   66   22:54  7:24 1:18:55 
   60 SCOTT LISGAR        SWEDESBORO NJ   35 M       59   97  9:18  2:12   91  2:28   24   41:28  22.0   88  1:11   90   24:39  7:58 1:19:02 
   61 VIRGINIA ROMA       CMCH NJ         27 F      135  114  9:53  2:20   87  2:25   72   45:07  20.2   42  0:50   27   20:51  6:44 1:19:03 
   62 TAYLOR LUTHULTZ     ASTON PA        26 F       61   92  9:13  2:11   62  1:58   63   44:10  20.6   67  0:59   63   22:45  7:21 1:19:04 
   63 FRAN MAGRI          ROCH NY         25 F      162  125 10:36  2:30   37  1:45   95   47:39  19.1    2  0:23    5   18:56  6:07 1:19:17 
   64 MAX SAMUELSON       CAPE MAY NJ     27 M      101   42  7:41  1:49   30  1:41   93   47:31  19.2   97  1:19   35   21:11  6:50 1:19:20 
   65 ERIC VOBORIL        BALTIMORE MD    34 M      117  119 10:14  2:25   36  1:45   61   43:43  20.9   79  1:07   60   22:42  7:20 1:19:27 
   66 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     59 M      160   85  8:55  2:06  111  2:48   25   41:30  22.0  103  1:25   93   25:02  8:05 1:19:39 
   67 BRUCE MCCONNELL     BRANCHBURG NJ   39 M       71   63  8:21  1:58   70  2:04   73   45:11  20.2   99  1:21   67   22:56  7:24 1:19:52 
   68 VALERIE WEIDMAN     HAMBURG PA      42 F      120  110  9:48  2:19   71  2:06   70   44:52  20.3   71  1:02   49   22:08  7:09 1:19:54 
   69 JOSHUA ROSENTHAL    MARLBORO NJ     44 M       99  132 10:53  2:34   67  2:02   58   43:25  21.0   94  1:15   52   22:24  7:14 1:19:57 
   70 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO ALEXANDRIA VA   35 F      126   71  8:30  2:00   34  1:43   83   46:26  19.6   50  0:53   64   22:51  7:23 1:20:22 
   71 MARIA SIMONE        ABSECON NJ      35 F      146   77  8:35  2:01   75  2:11   85   46:37  19.6   30  0:43   59   22:41  7:19 1:20:45 
   72 LARRY HARRINGTON    NEWTON SQ PA    44 M      154   89  9:08  2:09   44  1:46   76   45:18  20.1   63  0:58   75   23:38  7:38 1:20:47 
   73 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    WEST CHESTER PA 33 F       17   38  7:35  1:47   29  1:40   87   46:48  19.5  105  1:26   76   23:39  7:38 1:21:06 
   74 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD ND      39 M       68   44  7:46  1:50   96  2:32   88   46:57  19.4   43  0:50   72   23:18  7:31 1:21:22 
   75 MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM   BRYN MAWR PA    40 M      100   31  7:25  1:45   77  2:13   69   44:36  20.4   59  0:55  101   26:23  8:31 1:21:31 
   76 CAROLE DONOHUE      CMCH NJ         48 F       22  100  9:25  2:13   40  1:46   89   47:08  19.3   64  0:58   55   22:33  7:17 1:21:47 
   77 KEVIN SWEENEY       BRIGANTINE NJ   48 M      115   94  9:14  2:11   48  1:49   66   44:24  20.5  118  1:40   92   24:52  8:02 1:21:56 
   78 PATRICE BACK        VESTAL NY       38 F        4   14  6:53  1:38   76  2:12   97   47:57  19.0   70  1:00   84   24:13  7:49 1:22:14 
   79 JEFFREY GWOREK      SOUTHINGTON CT  55 M       36   66  8:24  1:59   80  2:17   64   44:11  20.6   83  1:08  105   26:31  8:34 1:22:29 
   80 BERNIE DANGELO      COLLINGSWOOD NJ 67 M       18   93  9:13  2:11   64  1:59   42   42:36  21.4   80  1:07  120   28:01  9:03 1:22:55 
   81 ANDREW LARSEN       SOMERS POINT NJ 25 M       56   54  8:03  1:54   63  1:58  107   49:52  18.3   14  0:37   58   22:40  7:19 1:23:08 
   82 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS  WOOLWICH TWP NJ 39 M       75   74  8:32  2:01  106  2:42   50   42:51  21.3  114  1:36  117   27:44  8:57 1:23:24 
   83 FRANK QUARTO        PHOENIXVILLE PA 45 M       92  112  9:49  2:19   89  2:26   78   45:26  20.1   76  1:04   91   24:47  8:00 1:23:30 
   84 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON FOLSOM PA       49 M       48  144 12:45  3:00   56  1:55   59   43:35  20.9   48  0:53   88   24:31  7:55 1:23:37 
   85 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      149  141 12:08  2:52   98  2:33   86   46:41  19.5   13  0:37   44   21:44  7:01 1:23:42 
   86 PAUL MACKRELL       SCRANTON PA     29 M       63  117  9:59  2:21  133  3:47   91   47:19  19.3  122  1:44   30   21:00  6:47 1:23:47 
   87 DAVID SNOW          DOYLESTOWN PA   49 M      108  127 10:40  2:31  127  3:17   80   45:47  19.9  127  1:49   65   22:51  7:23 1:24:22 
   88 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA        54 M       57   76  8:34  2:01   86  2:24   77   45:19  20.1  106  1:27  110   26:49  8:39 1:24:31 
   89 BOB CLOWRY          WILDWOOD CRE NJ 54 M       10   46  7:49  1:51   93  2:29  100   48:30  18.8  130  1:54   81   24:04  7:46 1:24:44 
   90 GARY CORRELL        LAURELDALE PA   66 M       13   87  8:57  2:07   54  1:54   84   46:32  19.6   32  0:44  107   26:44  8:38 1:24:49 
   91 JUSTIN MARSAC       BETHPAGE NY     26 M      134  148 13:07  3:05  100  2:34   62   43:58  20.7   95  1:17   79   23:57  7:44 1:24:50 
   92 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   51 F       45   78  8:37  2:02   41  1:46   82   46:02  19.8  109  1:30  115   27:25  8:51 1:25:17 
   93 MATTHEW CHRISTIANSE BURLINGON NJ    28 M        8   69  8:28  2:00  112  2:49  114   50:50  17.9   78  1:05   53   22:30  7:16 1:25:41 
   94 BENJAMIN EPSTEIN    LINWOOD NJ      52 M       27  122 10:30  2:29  120  2:58   68   44:33  20.5  137  2:10   99   25:52  8:21 1:26:00 
   95 AMBROSE STAFFORD    HILLSBOROUGH NJ 39 M      109  149 13:25  3:10   73  2:07   74   45:12  20.2   49  0:53   86   24:29  7:54 1:26:05 
   96 ROWIN YAP           FAIRFAX VA      37 M      124  130 10:46  2:32   84  2:21   98   48:08  18.9   77  1:04   80   23:57  7:44 1:26:13 
   97 MICHELE SCHACHTER   DRESHER PA      22 F      102   50  7:52  1:51   26  1:38  124   53:30  17.0    3  0:26   70   23:14  7:30 1:26:39 
   98 ELLEN MCGEE         SEVERNA PARK MD 53 F       72  109  9:48  2:19  110  2:47  106   49:49  18.3   87  1:10   69   23:13  7:30 1:26:46 
   99 EYTAN IRWIN         CHERRY HILL NJ  50 M       43  126 10:38  2:31  104  2:36  108   50:05  18.2  120  1:40   83   24:09  7:48 1:29:07 
  100 JEFF KLEIN          CHERRY HILL NJ  56 M       50  134 11:21  2:41  130  3:39   99   48:13  18.9  125  1:48   85   24:17  7:50 1:29:16 
  101 HEATHER MULLIN      LINTHICUM MD    25 F       79   51  7:55  1:52  105  2:41  112   50:35  18.0  111  1:32  108   26:46  8:38 1:29:27 
  102 PETE DICKSON        DOYLESTOWN PA   40 M       21   72  8:30  2:00  125  3:11  103   49:21  18.5  119  1:40  111   26:50  8:40 1:29:30 
  103 MICHAEL MCGRANN     DREXEL HILL PA  42 M       73   18  6:59  1:39  137  3:58   94   47:35  19.2  138  2:13  124   28:52  9:19 1:29:35 
  104 MARIA LEONARD       CAPE MAY COU NJ 43 F A     58   99  9:22  2:13   79  2:17  109   50:12  18.2  126  1:49  100   25:59  8:23 1:29:37 
  105 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILMINGTON DE   42 M       37  120 10:23  2:27   23  1:37  115   51:10  17.8  102  1:25   94   25:17  8:10 1:29:50 
  106 DOREEN FRECH        BOYERTOWN PA    43 F       35   96  9:16  2:11   83  2:19  110   50:29  18.1  113  1:34  109   26:47  8:39 1:30:23 
  107 JENNIFER JASSAWALLA PARAMUS NJ      26 F       46  137 11:55  2:49  129  3:33  101   48:34  18.8   93  1:13   95   25:19  8:10 1:30:32 
  108 ANN-SOFIE BJORK     PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F A      6  124 10:34  2:30  108  2:46  105   49:43  18.3   89  1:11  104   26:30  8:33 1:30:42 
  109 KATHY EPSTEIN       LINWOOD NJ      44 F      129  138 12:00  2:50   88  2:25   79   45:31  20.0  134  2:03  126   29:03  9:22 1:31:00 
  110 JOAN MANIGRASSO     ATLANTIC HIG NJ 45 F       66   65  8:23  1:59  116  2:50  118   52:09  17.5   33  0:46  113   27:01  8:43 1:31:07 
  111 STEVEN JENKINS      WEST CHESTER PA 39 M       47  136 11:51  2:48  119  2:56   92   47:25  19.2  107  1:27  116   27:34  8:54 1:31:11 
  112 JEFF STEIN                          41 M      164  115  9:56  2:21  136  3:56  102   49:13  18.5  142  2:40   97   25:39  8:17 1:31:23 
  113 KENDAL SWEENEY      BRIGANTINE NJ   19 F      114   82  8:43  2:04   55  1:54  116   51:17  17.8   56  0:54  123   28:37  9:14 1:31:23 
  114 MARK DWYER          ELLICOTT CIT MD 43 M       25  133 11:08  2:38  128  3:29   60   43:41  20.9  143  2:45  129   30:24  9:49 1:31:24 
  115 TEAM STATZELL/HIRSC CMCH NJ         01 F      140   11  6:38  1:34   20  1:34  136   59:09  15.4   16  0:38   82   24:05  7:47 1:32:03 
  116 JEFFREY STARK       GLENSIDE PA     57 M      137   88  8:58  2:07  121  2:58  113   50:38  18.0   23  0:41  125   29:02  9:22 1:32:16 
  117 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD    42 F       80  106  9:38  2:16  101  2:35  119   52:18  17.4  140  2:29   98   25:51  8:21 1:32:50 
  118 GLORIA DANGELO      COLLINGSWOOD NJ 57 F       19   67  8:27  2:00   92  2:28  104   49:23  18.5  108  1:29  131   31:09 10:03 1:32:54 
  119 JENNA ROWBOTHAM     BRYN MAWR PA    29 F      142  116  9:58  2:21  109  2:47  123   53:29  17.1    9  0:35  103   26:27  8:32 1:33:14 
  120 ERIN KORNSEY        HAVERTOWN PA    28 F       53  101  9:25  2:13  114  2:50  130   57:08  16.0   38  0:47   96   25:23  8:12 1:35:32 
  121 DAVE FONES          MECHANICSBUR PA 48 M       31   81  8:43  2:04  142  4:26  126   53:57  16.9  115  1:38  112   26:57  8:42 1:35:39 
  122 ERIKA ZAVOD         CHADDS FORD PA  36 F      125  108  9:47  2:19  124  3:03  120   52:23  17.4  110  1:30  127   30:03  9:42 1:36:45 
  123 JENNIFER MORRIS     WOOLWICH TWP NJ 38 F       76   83  8:51  2:05  131  3:41  122   52:59  17.2  128  1:51  130   30:37  9:53 1:37:57 
  124 BRUCE RAPHELSON     STRATFORD NJ    45 M       93   62  8:21  1:58  126  3:14  121   52:37  17.3  133  2:03  133   31:55 10:18 1:38:08 
  125 JUSTIN WRIGHT       PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      122  102  9:27  2:14   99  2:34  135   58:56  15.5    6  0:31  114   27:04  8:44 1:38:29 
  126 RICHARD SANTOS      NORTH WALES PA  45 M      130   95  9:15  2:11  143  4:55  139 1:01:47  14.8   55  0:54   68   23:06  7:27 1:39:54 
  127 JEFF KOPENITZ       LIMERICK PA     49 M      148  121 10:29  2:28   85  2:22  131   57:16  15.9  139  2:14  118   27:45  8:58 1:40:04 
  128 BARBARA CRESSE      CAPE MAY COU NJ 60 F       15  142 12:10  2:52  107  2:44  111   50:29  18.1  135  2:04  137   32:55 10:37 1:40:20 
  129 STEPHEN NAPOLI      MARLTON NJ      28 M       81  131 10:52  2:34  134  3:49   96   47:39  19.1  148  3:40  145   35:00 11:18 1:40:58 
  130 ERIC SCHMOLL        MOORESTOWN NJ   45 M      103  128 10:44  2:32  149  5:28  125   53:47  17.0  144  2:54  122   28:31  9:12 1:41:22 
  131 MAUREEN NUSSMAN     KINNELON NJ     56 F       83  118 10:06  2:23  132  3:41  117   51:36  17.7  131  1:57  144   34:30 11:08 1:41:49 
  132 TESSA NYKANEN       ROYERSFORD PA   12 F       84   91  9:10  2:10  102  2:36  141 1:02:27  14.6    1  0:21  119   27:50  8:59 1:42:21 
  133 RICHARD SMITH SR    WEST CHESTER PA 66 M      106   90  9:08  2:09  138  3:59  127   54:19  16.8  129  1:52  139   33:31 10:49 1:42:47 
  134 DONNA CONREY        BURLINGTON NJ   47 F A     12  143 12:16  2:54  148  5:26  132   57:59  15.7   73  1:03  106   26:35  8:35 1:43:18 
  135 LANI MARTIN         WYCKOFF NJ      48 F       69  104  9:33  2:15  140  4:04  133   58:18  15.6  117  1:39  128   30:11  9:45 1:43:43 
  136 SUZANNE GULBRANSON  COLLINGSWOOD NJ 29 F      152  135 11:34  2:44  103  2:36  128   55:06  16.6   52  0:53  142   33:54 10:57 1:44:02 
  137 MARIE FIELD         OCEAN CITY NJ   29 F       29  103  9:28  2:14  135  3:52  129   56:40  16.1  112  1:32  138   33:29 10:49 1:44:59 
  138 JAMES HUMES         NORRISTOWN PA   43 M C     41  123 10:33  2:29  123  3:01  140 1:01:59  14.7  147  3:25  121   28:08  9:05 1:47:04 
  139 JENNY MOYER MURPHY  CEDARS PA       41 F       77  113  9:52  2:20  113  2:50  134   58:44  15.5  141  2:35  147   37:37 12:08 1:51:36 
  140 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ       60 M      118   86  8:56  2:06  150  5:48  137 1:00:27  15.1  145  2:57  143   34:08 11:01 1:52:15 
  141 MIKE SULIT          STRATFORD NJ    40 M      113  150 13:35  3:12  139  4:03  138 1:01:22  14.9  136  2:08  132   31:46 10:15 1:52:52 
  142 MARLENA FERGUSON    EXTON PA        40 F       28  146 13:00  3:04  144  4:56  142 1:03:08  14.4  132  2:01  134   32:16 10:25 1:55:19 
  143 KRISTEN HAEFNER     EXTON PA        37 F      145  145 12:59  3:04  147  5:04  143 1:03:14  14.4  124  1:48  135   32:16 10:25 1:55:19 
  144 ALI CLEVELAND       DOWNINGTOWN PA  38 F        9  147 13:01  3:04  146  4:58  144 1:03:19  14.4  123  1:46  148   38:42 12:29 2:01:44 
  145 RIKKI IRWIN         CHERRY HILL NJ  19 F      158  129 10:44  2:32   97  2:33  147 1:16:56  11.9   51  0:53  136   32:17 10:25 2:03:21 
  146 BRYNN HELLBERG      ROYERSFORD PA   12 F       40  139 12:03  2:50  141  4:20  150 1:21:07  11.2  116  1:38  140   33:31 10:49 2:12:38 
  147 THERESA NYKANEN     ROYERSFORD PA   48 F       85  140 12:03  2:51  145  4:57  149 1:20:28  11.3  121  1:41  141   33:36 10:51 2:12:43 
  148 STAVROULA CUCINOTTA MOUNT LAUREL NJ 38 F       16  151 22:50  5:23  151  7:52  145 1:07:14  13.6  146  3:13  146   35:15 11:22 2:16:22 
  149 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GAITHERBURG MD  51 M      136   27  7:15  1:43    1  0:35  146 1:15:37  12.1                                       
  150 SANDY FORD          COLUMBIA MD     47 F      139   26  7:15  1:43   60  1:57  148 1:18:47  11.6                                       
  151 BRIAN SULLIVAN      BRYNMAWR PA     49 M      151   36  7:34  1:47   58  1:55                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                               RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         MAY 31, 2009

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   48 M      224    2   10:54  5:27    1  0:27    1   38:54  23.4    4  0:31    1   18:08  5:51 1:08:53 
    2 JOHN OLSEN          PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M      236    3   11:23  5:42   30  1:20    7   41:16  22.1   32  1:25    3   18:23  5:56 1:13:45 
    3 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      219    1   10:47  5:24   16  1:01   12   43:13  21.1    8  0:46    2   18:11  5:52 1:13:56 
    4 TONY KHARITONOV     UNION NJ        40 M      222    4   11:29  5:45    2  0:28   13   43:19  21.1    1  0:24    4   19:07  6:10 1:14:44 
    5 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   37 M      243    5   12:36  6:18   15  0:58    2   39:12  23.3   18  1:00   13   21:40  7:00 1:15:25 
    6 DAVID PARKER        LEBANON PA      46 M      253    9   12:50  6:25   22  1:06    4   39:57  22.8   15  0:53    9   21:32  6:57 1:16:16 
    7 DAN SIMMONS         NEWARK DE       61 M      240    8   12:43  6:22    3  0:34   16   43:44  20.9    6  0:41    5   20:38  6:40 1:18:19 
    8 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   60 M      202   23   14:08  7:04   11  0:53    3   39:41  23.0   16  0:53   20   23:19  7:32 1:18:53 
    9 MICHAEL MCKEON      WAYNE PA        53 M      232    7   12:43  6:22   12  0:57   11   43:07  21.2   22  1:04    8   21:17  6:52 1:19:05 
   10 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   48 F      223   16   13:27  6:44    8  0:50    9   42:04  21.7    5  0:39   15   22:11  7:10 1:19:09 
   11 TOBY BOOKER         PLYMOUTH MEE PA 31 M      207   13   13:13  6:37   13  0:58   17   44:00  20.7    9  0:47    7   21:01  6:47 1:19:58 
   12 JULIE CLEMENTS      LEBAANON PA     40 F      254   10   12:56  6:28    6  0:44   14   43:24  21.0   28  1:19   14   22:08  7:09 1:20:29 
   13 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      69 M      244   19   13:46  6:53   20  1:04   10   42:05  21.7   19  1:00   17   22:53  7:23 1:20:47 
   14 CHRISTOFER WAGNER   NEW YORK NY     40 M      249   14   13:22  6:41    5  0:36   25   45:56  19.9    2  0:28    6   20:44  6:42 1:21:04 
   15 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      47 M      246    6   12:38  6:19   28  1:19   18   44:10  20.6   35  1:44   11   21:39  6:59 1:21:28 
   16 ROBERT KREKEL       ALEXANDRIA VA   43 M      256   25   14:14  7:07   21  1:05    6   41:15  22.1   12  0:49   25   24:23  7:52 1:21:45 
   17 MICHAEL SHUBERT     PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      238   24   14:12  7:06   37  1:36    8   41:34  21.9   21  1:03   23   23:59  7:44 1:22:22 
   18 KRISTY BURNETT      NEW CASTLE DE   24 F      208   12   13:11  6:36   23  1:10   24   45:52  19.9   13  0:51   12   21:39  7:00 1:22:42 
   19 JOIE GAMBINO        THOROFARE NJ    39 F      217   18   13:39  6:50   10  0:52   23   45:29  20.1   10  0:48   16   22:44  7:20 1:23:30 
   20 ANDY MILLER         MILLVILLE NJ    45 M      255   17   13:28  6:44   27  1:16   22   45:13  20.2   31  1:22   18   22:56  7:24 1:24:13 
   21 JOANNE JACK         CEDAR KNOLLS NJ 51 F      220   29   14:42  7:21    4  0:36   21   44:58  20.3    3  0:30   22   23:49  7:41 1:24:34 
   22 GARY JASTRZAB       PHILADELPHIA PA 54 M      221   20   13:55  6:58   18  1:02   20   44:28  20.5   23  1:07   24   24:11  7:48 1:24:40 
   23 HOLLIS RICHARDSON   CONSHOHOCKEN PA 24 F      237   11   13:10  6:35   24  1:13   26   48:02  19.0   20  1:02   10   21:33  6:57 1:24:57 
   24 PAUL MCCORD         WOODBINE NJ     43 M      229   22   14:08  7:04   38  1:39    5   41:09  22.2   29  1:21   31   27:07  8:45 1:25:22 
   25 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   49 F      201   32   15:24  7:42   17  1:02   15   43:32  20.9   26  1:12   27   26:13  8:28 1:27:20 
   26 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA        51 M C    251   35   16:26  8:13    7  0:48   19   44:21  20.6   14  0:53   30   26:43  8:38 1:29:09 
   27 JEFFREY D'AURIA     EDISON NJ       44 M      211   26   14:35  7:18   26  1:14   49 1:35:58   9.5              29   26:22  8:31 1:29:45 
   28 DAVID MUFF          PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      233   21   14:06  7:03   34  1:30   27   48:33  18.8   33  1:26   26   25:19  8:10 1:30:53 
   29 MICHAEL COLOMBO     EHT NJ          30 M      210   27   14:35  7:18   29  1:20   30   52:31  17.4   25  1:10   21   23:20  7:32 1:32:54 
   30 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA    42 F      218   30   14:43  7:22   42  2:22   29   51:23  17.7   36  2:08   19   23:08  7:28 1:33:41 
   31 WILLIAM DEMBIN      EHT NJ          42 M      213   28   14:40  7:20   45  2:37   28   50:35  18.0   37  2:16   36   28:14  9:07 1:38:20 
   32 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      47 F      247   34   16:14  8:07   19  1:04   37   56:26  16.2   11  0:49   28   26:20  8:30 1:40:50 
   33 AUDREY YANK         SAYLORSBURG PA  42 F      252   36   17:18  8:39   14  0:58   32   54:09  16.8   17  0:55   38   29:42  9:35 1:43:00 
   34 DANIELLE VYE        SOMERS PT NJ    27 F      248   33   15:40  7:50   43  2:29   31   53:49  16.9   44  3:23   35   28:04  9:04 1:43:24 
   35 THOMAS EPPEHIMER    NAZARETH PA     58 M      215   38   17:39  8:50   40  2:07   35   56:04  16.3   42  3:08   32   27:12  8:47 1:46:08 
   36 JEAN SMITH          VINELAND NJ     61 F      242   39   18:00  9:00   33  1:30   33   55:32  16.4   30  1:22   39   30:53  9:58 1:47:14 
   37 JENNIFER WAGNER     NEW YORK NY     40 F      250   37   17:27  8:44   36  1:35   39   59:36  15.3   34  1:39   34   27:44  8:57 1:47:58 
   38 JANET LITTLE        BUTLER NJ       52 F      225   40   18:25  9:13   50  3:09   36   56:19  16.2   40  2:43   37   29:07  9:24 1:49:41 
   39 STEPHANIE MACE      BLOOMINGDALE NJ 60 F      226   44   19:11  9:36   44  2:34   34   55:54  16.3   41  2:58   41   32:28 10:29 1:53:03 
   40 CHARLES APPRENDI                    54 M      257   42   19:00  9:30   41  2:13   40   59:57  15.2   38  2:25   40   31:08 10:03 1:54:41 
   41 BRENDA FARKAS       DENNISVILLE NJ  48 F      216   43   19:07  9:34   25  1:13   41 1:00:13  15.1   27  1:15   44   34:56 11:16 1:56:42 
   42 CAROL SIEBER        SWAINTON NJ     50 F      239   49   21:01 10:31   39  2:06   38   57:46  15.8   39  2:39   45   36:31 11:47 2:00:01 
   43 JOHN VANTUNO        LITTLE FALLS NJ 44 M      245   31   15:04  7:32   31  1:24   47 1:22:03  11.1    7  0:43   33   27:25  8:51 2:06:38 
   44 BETH DEMBIN         EHT NJ          39 F      212   46   20:07 10:04   47  3:03   46 1:08:53  13.2   43  3:13   42   34:53 11:15 2:10:08 
   45 SHERRY MCCORD       WOODBINE NJ     46 F      230   47   20:07 10:04   48  3:07   44 1:06:09  13.8   46  5:53   43   34:53 11:16 2:10:08 
   46 ERIC DOUGLAS        LARGO MD        52 M c    214   50   24:45 12:23   46  2:48   42 1:03:21  14.4   45  3:39   46   50:08 16:11 2:24:40 
   47 DAN SMITH           PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M      241   51   26:10 13:05   32  1:28   48 1:26:29  10.5   24  1:07                            
   48 LANCE ABLA          SCHWENKSVILL PA 45 M C    203   41   18:47  9:24   51  3:10   43 1:04:03  14.2                                       
   49 PATRICIA MULLINS    RED BANK NJ     63 F      234   48   20:58 10:29   49  3:09   45 1:06:58  13.6                                       
   50 PATRICK CASTELLANI  STAMFORD CT     30 M      209   15   13:27  6:44    9  0:52                                                          
   51 CLAUDIA BLACKBURN   BETHESDA MD     51 F      206   45   19:13  9:37   35  1:34                                                     



     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   42 TURBO HUMES             BETHLEHEM PA        30 1:01:07 
    2   90 MIKE PUDLINSKI          TROOPER PA          33 1:04:34 
    3   14 DAVID COX               RADNOR PA           44 1:06:27 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13   97 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         42 1:09:01 
    2    14  156 ALEXANDRA MALANINA      WASHINGTON D DC     23 1:09:08 
    3    15  127 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CMCH NJ             42 1:09:21 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    44 GREGORY JACOBS          HAVERTOWN       PA  28 M     1:17:37 
    2    41 JAMES HUMES             NORRISTOWN      PA  43 M     1:41:04 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    58 MARIA LEONARD           CAPE MAY COU    NJ  43 F     1:26:37 
    2     6 ANN-SOFIE BJORK         PHILADELPHIA    PA  37 F     1:27:42 
    3    12 DONNA CONREY            BURLINGTON      NJ  47 F     1:40:18 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    91 TEAM PUTTER/MACFEETE    PITMAN          NJ 1:12:52 
    2   140 TEAM STATZELL/HIRSCH    CMCH            NJ 1:32:03
	
        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   164 TESSA NYKANEN       12 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:42:21 
    2   191 BRYNN HELLBERG      12 ROYERSFORD   PA 2:12:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    28 DAVE SNOW           18 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:12:27 
    2    42 NICK PACCHIOLI      19 MECHANICSBUR PA 1:15:13 
    3    54 DANIEL BERENATO     16 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:17:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   141 KENDAL SWEENEY      19 BRIGANTINE   NJ 1:31:23 
    2   187 RIKKI IRWIN         19 CHERRY HILL  NJ 2:03:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     7 JOHN OVELMAN        24 BROOMALL     PA 1:07:11 
    2    20 DAVID CASALE        23 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:10:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    27 KRISTIN ENDERLY     20 OCEAN        NJ 1:12:11 
    2    37 JENNY LOFARO        22 GLADWYNE     PA 1:14:08 
    3   121 MICHELE SCHACHTER   22 DRESHER      PA 1:26:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    16 JIM REUTHER         26 WARMINSTER   PA 1:09:23 
    2    17 JEFF ROMA           29 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:09:56 
    3    30 JARED ABBY          28 HAMBURG      PA 1:12:43 
    4    50 JAY TOSCANO         27 SEAVILLE     NJ 1:16:37 
    5    52 JONATHAN COCHRAN    27 NEW CASTLE   DE 1:16:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    47 LAURA MCKENDRICK    25 JACKSON      NJ 1:16:04 
    2    64 LAUREN MCCLINTOCK   28 VERGA        NJ 1:18:48 
    3    69 VIRGINIA ROMA       27 CMCH         NJ 1:19:03 
    4    70 TAYLOR LUTHULTZ     26 ASTON        PA 1:19:04 
    5    73 FRAN MAGRI          25 ROCH         NY 1:19:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    62 ROBERT DREDGE       31 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:18:26 
    2    75 ERIC VOBORIL        34 BALTIMORE    MD 1:19:27 
    3   156 JUSTIN WRIGHT       31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:38:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    87 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    33 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 ROSS REYNOLDS       35 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:07:00 
    2     9 STEVE DRAKE         39 MOHNTON      PA 1:07:42 
    3    11 STEPHEN STIGALL     39 BERWYN       PA 1:08:47 
    4    19 BOYD GARRISON       38 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:10:32 
    5    21 ROGER LILLO         35 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:11:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    25 JOANNE KLEMPNER     37 CHURCHVILLE  PA 1:11:32 
    2    81 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO 35 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:20:22 
    3    83 MARIA SIMONE        35 ABSECON      NJ 1:20:45 
    4    94 PATRICE BACK        38 VESTAL       NY 1:22:14 
    5   135 ANN-SOFIE BJORK     37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 ROBERT HICKS        42 STATON ISLAN NJ 1:07:53 
    2    36 RITZ YAP            40 WAYNE        NJ 1:14:01 
    3    57 PETER MACKRELL      41 TOWSON       MD 1:17:48 
    4    59 MATT MALEY          40 PRINCTEON JC NJ 1:18:08 
    5    63 MARK HARNISHFEGER   40 LANGHORNE    PA 1:18:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 LOUISE NUNAN        42 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:10:22 
    2    43 MARIA CARRILLO      42 DREXEL HILL  PA 1:15:15 
    3    78 VALERIE WEIDMAN     42 HAMBURG      PA 1:19:54 
    4   130 MARIA LEONARD       43 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:29:37 
    5   133 DOREEN FRECH        43 BOYERTOWN    PA 1:30:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 GLENN KROTICK       45 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:39 
    2     8 JOHN DAWSON         47 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:07:30 
    3    22 PAUL BERNIER        47 NOTTINGHAM   MD 1:11:04 
    4    26 STEVE FRANK         47 LUTHERVILLE  MD 1:11:36 
    5    38 MICHAEL MAYS        49 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:14:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    34 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CMCH         NJ 1:13:46 
    2    66 TERESA ROBERTS      45 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:18:54 
    3    92 CAROLE DONOHUE      48 CMCH         NJ 1:21:47 
    4   138 JOAN MANIGRASSO     45 ATLANTIC HIG NJ 1:31:07 
    5   167 DONNA CONREY        47 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:43:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     4 NACE MULLEN         52 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:36 
    2    32 JIM SHERRY          51 WAYNE        PA 1:13:35 
    3    41 KEN ROMA            50 MANA         NJ 1:14:59 
    4    45 TOM NYKANEN         50 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:15:25 
    5    67 DAN FORAN           54 MEDFORD      NJ 1:18:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   115 JOANNE JAEGER       51 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:25:17 
    2   122 ELLEN MCGEE         53 SEVERNA PARK MD 1:26:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    76 PHILLIP KLINE       59 VOORHEES     NJ 1:19:39 
    2    96 JEFFREY GWOREK      55 SOUTHINGTON  CT 1:22:29 
    3   126 JEFF KLEIN          56 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:29:16 
    4   144 JEFFREY STARK       57 GLENSIDE     PA 1:32:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   146 GLORIA DANGELO      57 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:32:54 
    2   163 MAUREEN NUSSMAN     56 KINNELON     NJ 1:41:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   178 DENNIS WALL         60 BERLIN       NJ 1:52:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   159 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:40:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    98 BERNIE DANGELO      67 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:22:55 
    2   112 GARY CORRELL        66 LAURELDALE   PA 1:24:49 
    3   165 RICHARD SMITH SR    66 WEST CHESTER PA 1:42:47

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  224 JOHNNY KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       48 1:08:53 
    2  236 JOHN OLSEN              PHILADELPHIA PA     29 1:13:45 
    3  219 TIM HAYBURN             ARDMORE PA          32 1:13:56 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT DUATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    72  223 CHERYL KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       48 1:19:09 
    2    82  254 JULIE CLEMENTS          LEBAANON PA         40 1:20:29 
    3    97  208 KRISTY BURNETT          NEW CASTLE DE       24 1:22:42

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   251 RICH WOODS              MEDIA           PA  51 M     1:29:09 
    2   214 ERIC DOUGLAS            LARGO           MD  52 M     2:24:40
	
	                      
        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    97 KRISTY BURNETT      24 NEW CASTLE   DE 1:22:42 
    2   114 HOLLIS RICHARDSON   24 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:24:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    33 JOHN OLSEN          29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   168 DANIELLE VYE        27 SOMERS PT    NJ 1:43:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    35 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:13:56 
    2    80 TOBY BOOKER         31 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:19:58 
    3   147 MICHAEL COLOMBO     30 EHT          NJ 1:32:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    44 STEPHEN SMITH       37 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:15:25 
    2    95 MICHAEL SHUBERT     38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:22 
    3   136 DAVID MUFF          35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   101 JOIE GAMBINO        39 THOROFARE    NJ 1:23:30 
    2   189 BETH DEMBIN         39 EHT          NJ 2:10:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    39 TONY KHARITONOV     40 UNION        NJ 1:14:44 
    2    86 CHRISTOFER WAGNER   40 NEW YORK     NY 1:21:04 
    3    91 ROBERT KREKEL       43 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:21:45 
    4   116 PAUL MCCORD         43 WOODBINE     NJ 1:25:22 
    5   131 JEFFREY D'AURIA     44 EDISON       NJ 1:29:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    82 JULIE CLEMENTS      40 LEBAANON     PA 1:20:29 
    2   149 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE 42 LANGHORNE    PA 1:33:41 
    3   166 AUDREY YANK         42 SAYLORSBURG  PA 1:43:00 
    4   175 JENNIFER WAGNER     40 NEW YORK     NY 1:47:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  48 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:08:53 
    2    49 DAVID PARKER        46 LEBANON      PA 1:16:16 
    3    89 MARTIN VEILLEUX     47 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:21:28 
    4   106 ANDY MILLER         45 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:24:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    72 CHERYL KING-MARINO  48 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:19:09 
    2   123 ELLEN MARTIN        49 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:27:20 
    3   160 THERESA VEILLEUX    47 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:50 
    4   184 BRENDA FARKAS       48 DENNISVILLE  NJ 1:56:42 
    5   190 SHERRY MCCORD       46 WOODBINE     NJ 2:10:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    71 MICHAEL MCKEON      53 WAYNE        PA 1:19:05 
    2   110 GARY JASTRZAB       54 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:24:40 
    3   125 RICH WOODS          51 MEDIA        PA 1:29:09 
    4   181 CHARLES APPRENDI    54                 1:54:41 
    5   194 ERIC DOUGLAS        52 LARGO        MD 2:24:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   109 JOANNE JACK         51 CEDAR KNOLLS NJ 1:24:34 
    2   176 JANET LITTLE        52 BUTLER       NJ 1:49:41 
    3   185 CAROL SIEBER        50 SWAINTON     NJ 2:00:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   172 THOMAS EPPEHIMER    58 NAZARETH     PA 1:46:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    60 DAN SIMMONS         61 NEWARK       DE 1:18:19 
    2    65 DANIEL LERICHE      60 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:18:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   174 JEAN SMITH          61 VINELAND     NJ 1:47:14 
    2   180 STEPHANIE MACE      60 BLOOMINGDALE NJ 1:53:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    84 WARREN TAYLOR       69 TELFORD      PA 1:20:47