Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 6, 2010


                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MIKE PUDLINSKI      TROOPER PA        1/12   34 M  101   22  7:26  1:45   10  1:17    1   34:02  26.8   12  0:40    3   16:39  5:22 1:00:00 
    2 MATT KEMPLE         BELMAR NJ         1/11   38 M   59    5  6:40  1:34   23  1:25    3   36:19  25.1   23  0:45    7   16:59  5:29 1:02:06 
    3 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA     1/8    22 M  108    1  5:52  1:23    8  1:15    5   38:15  23.8    2  0:32   10   17:26  5:38 1:03:18 
    4 NACE MULLEN         PHILA PA          1/8    53 M   84   14  7:05  1:40    5  1:11    4   37:25  24.4    8  0:37   13   17:58  5:48 1:04:13 
    5 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ     1/8    48 M   23   13  7:04  1:40   30  1:37    2   36:14  25.2   31  0:49   22   18:39  6:01 1:04:21 
    6 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/11   36 M  161    6  6:40  1:35    7  1:13    9   40:04  22.8    3  0:34    5   16:51  5:26 1:05:20 
    7 RYAN JONES          MORRISVILLE NJ    2/12   30 M  245    7  6:41  1:35    3  1:08   11   40:08  22.7   40  0:53    4   16:47  5:25 1:05:34 
    8 TIMOTHY ROBESON     HOBOKEN NJ        1/5    25 M  109    3  6:20  1:30   24  1:26   15   40:45  22.4   18  0:42    8   17:06  5:31 1:06:18 
    9 IAN DOHERTY         QUIGLEY'S PO      3/12   30 M   32   59  8:59  2:07   26  1:29    8   40:03  22.8    5  0:34    1   15:41  5:04 1:06:45 
   10 DAVID TIEN          PHILADELPHIA PA   3/11   38 M  127   17  7:14  1:42   19  1:21   18   40:51  22.3   15  0:41    6   16:56  5:28 1:07:01 
   11 BRIAN SULLIVAN      BRYN MAWR PA      2/8    50 M  123   26  7:41  1:49   36  1:43   16   40:49  22.3   60  1:03    9   17:07  5:32 1:08:22 
   12 AMY KOTT            COLLEGEVILLE PA   1/9    34 F   64   18  7:14  1:43   35  1:43   17   40:50  22.3   19  0:42   17   18:13  5:53 1:08:40 
   13 HENRY MC KEOWN      PHILADELPHIA PA   1/19   40 M   74   60  9:03  2:08   34  1:41    7   39:46  22.9   24  0:45   18   18:14  5:53 1:09:26 
   14 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ      2/5    27 M   99   85  9:40  2:17    1  1:01   22   41:41  21.9    1  0:29    2   16:37  5:22 1:09:26 
   15 JOE WALLASH         CMCH NJ           4/12   33 M  160   12  7:02  1:40   28  1:31   10   40:04  22.8   46  0:56   38   19:57  6:27 1:09:28 
   16 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ       1/12   43 F  111    9  6:52  1:37    9  1:15   25   41:54  21.8   48  0:56   23   18:41  6:02 1:09:36 
   17 PHIL SCHAFFER       MARMORA NJ        2/8    23 M  114   23  7:30  1:46   13  1:18   13   40:34  22.5   61  1:03   30   19:16  6:13 1:09:39 
   18 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ           2/12   42 F   33   36  8:16  1:57    2  1:03   23   41:42  21.9    4  0:34   15   18:09  5:52 1:09:42 
   19 JEFF ANDREWS        PHOENIXVILLE PA   2/19   40 M    2   11  6:58  1:39   68  2:18   20   41:29  22.0   73  1:11   14   17:58  5:48 1:09:53 
   20 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDS PA   3/19   40 M   69   45  8:29  2:00    6  1:11   28   42:23  21.5   14  0:40   16   18:12  5:53 1:10:53 
   21 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ     4/11   39 M  169   10  6:55  1:38   17  1:20   14   40:37  22.5   57  1:02   55   21:12  6:51 1:11:03 
   22 BRADY BLASZKA       CHATHAM NJ        5/12   32 M    9   29  7:52  1:51   31  1:37   19   41:02  22.2   36  0:51   36   19:53  6:25 1:11:14 
   23 ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ    PLATATION FL      6/12   32 M  165   77  9:31  2:15   20  1:22    6   39:13  23.3    9  0:38   48   20:37  6:39 1:11:19 
   24 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA     4/19   41 M  140   35  8:16  1:57   37  1:44   12   40:23  22.6   51  0:58   41   20:01  6:28 1:11:20 
   25 ED PENOT            SPRINGFIELD PA    5/11   36 M   97   32  8:03  1:54   48  1:58   31   43:04  21.2   32  0:49   11   17:44  5:44 1:11:36 
   26 TJ BRUZEK           HADDONFIELD NJ    3/5    28 M   13    8  6:48  1:36   14  1:18   48   44:56  20.3   28  0:47   19   18:17  5:54 1:12:04 
   27 AMELIA MCCRACKEN    PHILADELPHIA PA   1/11   26 F   76   50  8:41  2:03   29  1:36   30   42:41  21.4   34  0:50   20   18:23  5:56 1:12:09 
   28 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ        1/6    57 M   96   38  8:18  1:58   18  1:20   27   42:16  21.6   42  0:53   32   19:29  6:18 1:12:16 
   29 SIMON VARLEY        GLEN MILLS PA     2/8    49 M  130   30  8:00  1:53   11  1:17   33   43:32  20.9   11  0:39   31   19:26  6:16 1:12:52 
   30 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  MEDFORD LAKE NJ   1/8    39 F  152   91  9:49  2:19   45  1:52   24   41:48  21.8   62  1:05   24   18:41  6:02 1:13:12 
   31 MICHAEL MAGLIO      SEA ISLE CIT NJ   4/5    25 M   70   24  7:31  1:47   15  1:19   34   43:43  20.9   30  0:49   37   19:55  6:26 1:13:15 
   32 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY COU NJ   1/4    48 F    5   48  8:34  2:01    4  1:10   32   43:13  21.1    7  0:37   44   20:13  6:32 1:13:46 
   33 RYAN LOWE           HOCKESSIN DE      6/11   36 M   67    4  6:23  1:31   47  1:57   42   44:37  20.4   77  1:13   35   19:39  6:21 1:13:47 
   34 GEORGE REAGAN       BROOKLYN NY       5/19   41 M  172   76  9:26  2:14   40  1:48   29   42:30  21.5   67  1:06   39   19:59  6:27 1:14:47 
   35 BRIAN SCHWIND       ALBURTIS PA       6/19   41 M  115   90  9:49  2:19   49  1:59   21   41:38  21.9   49  0:57   47   20:31  6:38 1:14:52 
   36 HEATHER MODAY       PHILADELPHIA PA   3/12   40 F   80   44  8:28  2:00   32  1:39   37   44:17  20.6   58  1:03   34   19:32  6:19 1:14:57 
   37 JOHN DELANEY        WEST CHESTER PA   7/19   42 M  164   71  9:16  2:11   25  1:28   40   44:30  20.5   52  0:58   29   19:12  6:12 1:15:23 
   38 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ    8/19   40 M   72   41  8:26  1:59   60  2:10   41   44:37  20.4   50  0:58   42   20:01  6:28 1:16:09 
   39 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO ALEXANDRIA VA     2/8    36 F  139   46  8:32  2:01   22  1:25   38   44:20  20.6   26  0:46   56   21:13  6:51 1:16:15 
   40 DANIEL ELLIS        ELKINS PARK PA    1/4    19 M  159   55  8:57  2:07   52  2:02   44   44:44  20.4  119  1:43   26   19:07  6:10 1:16:31 
   41 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR T NJ   9/19   43 M   27   49  8:39  2:02   92  2:39   36   44:08  20.7   86  1:20   40   20:01  6:28 1:16:44 
   42 KIM DIETRICK        PAOLI PA          3/8    36 F   31   66  9:08  2:09   62  2:11   52   45:38  20.0   75  1:12   21   18:38  6:01 1:16:45 
   43 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ      2/4    17 M    7   15  7:07  1:41   12  1:18   65   46:46  19.5   25  0:46   50   20:55  6:45 1:16:49 
   44 DAN FORAN           MEDFORD NJ        2/6    55 M   43   42  8:27  2:00   59  2:10   39   44:23  20.5   64  1:05   62   21:56  7:05 1:17:59 
   45 ELIZABETH MCLEAN    BURLINGTON NJ     2/11   26 F   77   58  8:59  2:07   64  2:13   53   45:38  20.0   68  1:06   43   20:05  6:29 1:17:59 
   46 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ     7/12   34 M   44   21  7:21  1:44   51  1:59   54   45:39  20.0   47  0:56   66   22:09  7:09 1:18:02 
   47 DONLAN MORGAN       SAYLORSBURG PA    7/11   35 M   81   87  9:47  2:19   87  2:34   50   45:30  20.0   90  1:21   27   19:08  6:11 1:18:18 
   48 CHRIS NEBORSKY      RIDGEWOOD NJ     10/19   42 M   89   78  9:33  2:15  111  3:20   35   43:44  20.9   63  1:05   51   20:56  6:46 1:18:35 
   49 TOM DEPAULIS        MEDFORD NJ        3/8    52 M   30   79  9:34  2:15   69  2:19   46   44:53  20.3   33  0:49   53   21:09  6:50 1:18:42 
   50 TIM HOLLAND         LAWRENCEVILL NJ   3/8    22 M   50    2  6:17  1:29   56  2:07   60   46:32  19.6  101  1:29   71   22:26  7:15 1:18:49 
   51 JOSH GINSBERG       MT LAUREL NJ      8/11   37 M  153   69  9:12  2:10   50  1:59   61   46:32  19.6  120  1:45   33   19:31  6:18 1:18:56 
   52 BOB CARDWELL        AUDUBON NJ        8/12   34 M  148   88  9:48  2:19   72  2:20   26   42:06  21.7  107  1:34   82   23:27  7:34 1:19:13 
   53 WILLIAM REIS        PHILADELPHIA PA   4/8    50 M  105   62  9:05  2:09   55  2:05   47   44:53  20.3   76  1:13   65   22:03  7:07 1:19:17 
   54 DAVID SNOW          DOYLESTOWN PA     5/8    50 M  118   72  9:16  2:11   74  2:22   51   45:36  20.0  111  1:35   54   21:10  6:50 1:19:57 
   55 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ         6/8    54 M  124   25  7:32  1:47   16  1:19   90   51:27  17.7   38  0:52   25   18:50  6:05 1:19:58 
   56 STEVE WELCH         MALVERN PA        9/12   33 M  167   86  9:43  2:18   90  2:37   68   47:41  19.1   74  1:11   28   19:09  6:11 1:20:19 
   57 DANIEL TIERNAN      WAYNE PA          3/8    46 M  128   28  7:50  1:51   76  2:23   56   45:54  19.9   87  1:20   76   22:56  7:24 1:20:20 
   58 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    WEST CHESTER PA   2/9    34 F   22   31  8:02  1:54   38  1:46   71   48:16  18.9   70  1:08   58   21:22  6:54 1:20:32 
   59 JEFFREY GWOREK      SOUTHINGTON CT    3/6    56 M   47   51  8:44  2:04   44  1:51   43   44:43  20.4   83  1:19   93   24:32  7:55 1:21:09 
   60 THOMAS QUIGLEY      HADDONFIELD NJ   11/19   44 M  103   70  9:14  2:11  106  3:09   57   45:58  19.8  125  1:50   57   21:20  6:53 1:21:30 
   61 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ       1/3    60 M  155   63  9:05  2:09   65  2:13   55   45:48  19.9   93  1:22   83   23:35  7:37 1:22:01 
   62 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA     3/4    15 M  106   16  7:13  1:42   43  1:50   78   49:48  18.3   79  1:15   63   21:58  7:05 1:22:02 
   63 GARY CORRELL        READING PA        1/1    66 M   18   74  9:25  2:13   33  1:40   58   46:02  19.8   22  0:45   91   24:20  7:51 1:22:10 
   64 JENNIFER PARKER     MARLTON NJ        4/8    36 F  175   19  7:15  1:43   42  1:50   59   46:21  19.7   80  1:15  104   25:40  8:17 1:22:19 
   65 STEVEN VANCE        PHILADELPHIA PA  12/19   43 M  173   68  9:11  2:10   99  2:53   66   47:08  19.3  121  1:46   61   21:49  7:03 1:22:44 
   66 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA     1/2    55 F  107   82  9:37  2:16   61  2:10   69   47:44  19.1   43  0:54   70   22:22  7:13 1:22:45 
   67 DANIEL CARDWELL     ESSINGTON PA      5/5    28 M  168   65  9:06  2:09  102  3:02   45   44:48  20.4   69  1:08  102   25:21  8:11 1:23:23 
   68 TESSA NYKANEN       ROYERSFORD PA     1/1    13 F   92   43  8:27  2:00   70  2:20   93   51:54  17.6   10  0:38   45   20:15  6:32 1:23:32 
   69 FRANK QUARTO        PHOENIXVILLE PA   4/8    46 M  102  102 10:43  2:32   85  2:34   49   45:06  20.2   55  1:01   90   24:12  7:49 1:23:34 
   70 CHRIS MOY           PARKVILLE MD     10/12   31 M   82   64  9:06  2:09   41  1:49   64   46:39  19.5   65  1:05  103   25:34  8:15 1:24:11 
   71 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CMCH NJ           3/9    31 F  144   99 10:37  2:30   81  2:25   67   47:21  19.3  117  1:42   68   22:21  7:13 1:24:23 
   72 DAVID SMITH         CAPE MAY CH NJ    4/8    22 M  116   75  9:26  2:13   91  2:37   73   48:36  18.8   13  0:40   85   23:47  7:41 1:25:04 
   73 EYTAN IRWIN         CHERRY HILL NJ    7/8    51 M  142   94 10:15  2:25   67  2:16   84   50:25  18.1   91  1:21   52   21:04  6:48 1:25:19 
   74 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ     1/1    52 F   56   83  9:38  2:16   21  1:24   63   46:38  19.6   92  1:21  113   26:55  8:41 1:25:55 
   75 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA          4/6    55 M   65   40  8:24  1:59   93  2:45   74   48:53  18.7   95  1:24   97   24:50  8:01 1:26:14 
   76 DOREEN FRECH        BOYERTOWN PA      4/12   44 F   45   61  9:04  2:08   39  1:47   83   50:14  18.2   44  0:55   92   24:22  7:52 1:26:20 
   77 HEATHER MULLIN      LINTHICUM MD      3/11   26 F   85   37  8:17  1:57   97  2:48   85   50:47  18.0  104  1:32   77   23:03  7:26 1:26:23 
   78 RENEE CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA       4/9    31 F   21  104 10:49  2:33   77  2:23   75   48:54  18.7   53  1:00   80   23:20  7:32 1:26:24 
   79 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD      5/12   43 F   86   84  9:39  2:17   75  2:22   82   49:58  18.3  108  1:34   79   23:09  7:28 1:26:41 
   80 MICHAEL STANKINA    PHILADELPHIA PA  11/12   32 M  151   92 10:01  2:22   94  2:46   87   51:04  17.9   29  0:48   69   22:21  7:13 1:26:58 
   81 ELIZABETH STERLING  OLNEY MD          6/12   41 F  121   52  8:47  2:04   63  2:12   70   47:46  19.1   45  0:56  115   27:47  8:58 1:27:25 
   82 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CMCH NJ           5/9    31 F  145  103 10:44  2:32   66  2:15   76   48:56  18.6  105  1:32   89   24:06  7:47 1:27:31 
   83 TED WILLIAMS        LIVERPOOL NY     13/19   40 M  135   39  8:19  1:58  116  3:23   89   51:06  17.8  114  1:39   78   23:08  7:28 1:27:33 
   84 JOHN SCOTT BLACK    HBG PA            2/3    63 M  162  130 14:02  3:18  124  3:46  135 1:25:28  10.7              75   22:43  7:20 1:27:46 
   85 RICHARD SANTOS      NORTH WALES PA    5/8    46 M  113   73  9:18  2:12   80  2:25  105   55:08  16.5   16  0:42   46   20:22  6:34 1:27:52 
   86 TEAM TRI AND STOP U STAMFORD CT               1 F  129  117 12:00  2:50   27  1:30   80   49:54  18.3   20  0:43   86   23:49  7:41 1:27:55 
   87 JILL KANDEL         RIDGEWOOD NJ      7/12   44 F   58  123 12:13  2:53  108  3:13   79   49:52  18.3   71  1:09   60   21:44  7:01 1:28:10 
   88 BARBARA DENHAM      NEW YORK NY       8/12   44 F   29   20  7:15  1:43  123  3:40  100   53:46  17.0   66  1:06   73   22:38  7:19 1:28:23 
   89 LAUREN OBRIEN       LAFAYETTE HI PA   6/9    32 F   93  120 12:11  2:52   78  2:23   77   49:27  18.4   72  1:09   81   23:25  7:34 1:28:33 
   90 JEFF KLEIN          CHERRY HILL NJ    5/6    57 M   62  127 13:18  3:08  112  3:20   72   48:31  18.8  113  1:38   67   22:10  7:09 1:28:55 
   91 AUDREY YANK         SAYLORSBURG PA    9/12   43 F  137  119 12:10  2:52   57  2:08   81   49:54  18.3   37  0:52   95   24:47  8:00 1:29:50 
   92 MARK HUGHEY         MILLVILLE NJ      9/11   36 M   54   97 10:29  2:28  113  3:22   94   51:58  17.5   99  1:27   74   22:39  7:19 1:29:53 
   93 ERIN MCCARTHY       BELFORD NJ        4/11   25 F   75  111 11:38  2:45   53  2:05  118   58:15  15.7   27  0:46   12   17:57  5:48 1:30:40 
   94 LANI MARTIN         WYCKOFF NJ        2/4    49 F   73   57  8:58  2:07   71  2:20   99   53:44  17.0   21  0:44  105   25:43  8:18 1:31:26 
   95 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILIMINGTON DE   14/19   43 M   48  106 11:08  2:37   46  1:53   98   53:07  17.2   54  1:00   94   24:44  7:59 1:31:49 
   96 TERRY NYKANEN       ROYERSFORD PA     3/4    49 F   91   80  9:35  2:16   98  2:50   96   52:54  17.2  118  1:42   99   24:57  8:03 1:31:56 
   97 ALEJANDRA REAGAN    BROOKLYN NY       4/4    45 F  171                               88   51:05  17.9  110  1:34  100   25:04  8:05 1:33:00 
   98 MIKE NUSCIS         CAPE MAY NJ       5/8    24 M   90  115 11:50  2:47  101  2:55   86   50:53  17.9   89  1:20  108   26:12  8:27 1:33:07 
   99 PAUL RIXON          PETERSBURG NJ     8/8    54 M  163   89  9:48  2:19  114  3:22  104   54:58  16.6   84  1:20   84   23:42  7:39 1:33:08 
  100 WILL CLAYTON        BALTIMORE MD      6/8    24 M   17   67  9:10  2:10   73  2:21  120   59:35  15.3    6  0:37   72   22:28  7:15 1:34:08 
  101 BARBARA CRESSE      CMCH NJ           1/1    60 F  158  108 11:31  2:43   58  2:09   62   46:34  19.6  123  1:46  129   32:17 10:25 1:34:16 
  102 BRUCE RAPHELSON     STRATFORD NJ      6/8    46 M  104   34  8:11  1:56  119  3:29  101   54:17  16.8   96  1:26  114   27:14  8:47 1:34:35 
  103 JESSICA VISINTAINER MACUNGIE PA       5/11   26 F  131   53  8:50  2:05   84  2:26  106   55:28  16.4  103  1:30  111   26:48  8:39 1:34:59 
  104 MICHAEL SULIT       STRATFORD NJ     15/19   41 M  122  107 11:14  2:39  118  3:29   97   53:00  17.2   78  1:14  106   26:04  8:25 1:35:00 
  105 ERIN NEARY          CHERRY HILL NJ    7/9    31 F   88   81  9:37  2:16  105  3:09  111   56:40  16.1   39  0:52   98   24:55  8:03 1:35:10 
  106 JERRY GRANT         MILLVILLE NJ     16/19   43 M   46  105 11:03  2:36  107  3:11  103   54:50  16.6   59  1:03  101   25:10  8:07 1:35:15 
  107 MICHAEL CROWN       WOOLWICH TWP NJ   7/8    49 M   19   93 10:04  2:22  110  3:18   92   51:32  17.7  132  2:36  121   29:29  9:31 1:36:56 
  108 ALEXANDER KIM       VALHALLA NY       7/8    24 M   60  129 13:51  3:16   86  2:34  121   59:43  15.3   41  0:53   49   20:44  6:42 1:37:43 
  109 TINA PRICKETT       WOODBINE NJ       6/11   26 F  176  114 11:44  2:46  125  3:58  110   56:21  16.2  130  2:25   87   23:50  7:42 1:38:16 
  110 JAMES BLANDA        HADDON HEIGH NJ  17/19   41 M    8  121 12:11  2:52   88  2:35  109   56:10  16.2  106  1:32  107   26:11  8:27 1:38:38 
  111 MOLLY AVERY         OAKLYN NJ        10/12   43 F    4   98 10:31  2:29   79  2:24  102   54:33  16.7   81  1:19  125   30:41  9:54 1:39:26 
  112 BARRETT POWELL      PITTSBORO NC      4/4    19 M  100  125 12:40  2:59   96  2:46  117   58:12  15.7  102  1:29   96   24:49  8:01 1:39:55 
  113 RICHARD BOYD        WEST CHESTER PA   6/6    59 M   11  133 14:49  3:30  126  4:10   91   51:31  17.7  127  1:55  119   29:05  9:23 1:41:28 
  114 VICTORIA IRISH      HADDON HEIGH NJ   5/8    38 F   55  128 13:49  3:15  120  3:34  108   56:02  16.3   94  1:23  112   26:55  8:41 1:41:41 
  115 BETH DEMBIN         EHT NJ           11/12   40 F   26  132 14:45  3:29  109  3:15   95   52:39  17.3  115  1:40  120   29:27  9:30 1:41:44 
  116 ANDREW LUST         PHILADELPHIA PA  12/12   30 M   68   54  8:52  2:06  117  3:28  126 1:02:23  14.6   56  1:01  110   26:40  8:36 1:42:22 
  117 NICOLE WELCH        MALVERN PA        8/9    32 F  166   95 10:20  2:26   95  2:46  130 1:07:13  13.6  100  1:29   64   22:01  7:07 1:43:47 
  118 SHARON CARDWELL     AUDUBON NJ        6/8    36 F  149  118 12:02  2:50  115  3:22  112   56:45  16.1   85  1:20  123   30:31  9:51 1:43:58 
  119 SUSANNAH ZIMMERMANN MOORESTOWN NJ     7/8    39 F  138  113 11:41  2:45  127  4:12  114   56:57  16.0   97  1:26  126   30:44  9:55 1:44:59 
  120 NICOLE LEONE        NEWARK DE         7/11   28 F   66  124 12:38  2:59   82  2:26  115   57:12  15.9  126  1:54  128   31:36 10:12 1:45:45 
  121 PHILLIP MENESES     CLIFFSIDE PA NJ   8/8    24 M   78   96 10:22  2:27  129  4:40  128 1:03:03  14.5  122  1:46  117   28:40  9:15 1:48:30 
  122 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ         3/3    61 M  133   47  8:34  2:01  130  4:47  119   58:18  15.6  128  2:04  131   35:03 11:19 1:48:44 
  123 JEANIE LARSEN       SEA ISLE CIT NJ   2/2    56 F  174  100 10:40  2:31  133  5:21  124 1:01:47  14.8   88  1:20  127   31:33 10:11 1:50:39 
  124 LISA HOLT           RIDGEWOOD NJ      8/8    38 F   51  112 11:40  2:45  121  3:34  107   55:57  16.3  133  2:49  133   36:56 11:55 1:50:54 
  125 BRYCE THIEL         SAYLORSBURG PA   18/19   40 M  141  110 11:36  2:44  132  5:18  129 1:07:01  13.6  116  1:40  109   26:20  8:30 1:51:53 
  126 THERESA DOTTAVI     PHILADELPHIA PA   8/11   26 F   34  131 14:35  3:26  122  3:35  125 1:01:57  14.7  124  1:48  124   30:40  9:54 1:52:33 
  127 SHANA CLARK         CMCH NJ          12/12   44 F   16  122 12:12  2:53  103  3:04  116   57:53  15.8  109  1:34  134   38:08 12:19 1:52:49 
  128 KERRI THIEL         SAYLORSBURG PA    9/11   29 F  126  116 11:50  2:47  100  2:53  131 1:07:37  13.5   35  0:50  122   29:50  9:38 1:52:59 
  129 LOU CARLONI         ODENTON MD       19/19   44 M   14  101 10:43  2:32  134  5:34  122 1:00:34  15.1  131  2:27  130   34:43 11:12 1:53:59 
  130 TEODORICO ALCANTARA NEW YORK NY      10/11   39 M    1  134 19:06  4:30  128  4:15  123 1:01:00  15.0  112  1:37  116   28:18  9:08 1:54:15 
  131 RACHEL KAMENMAN     NEW YORK NY      10/11   29 F   57  126 12:55  3:03  131  5:13  127 1:02:37  14.6  129  2:17  132   36:15 11:42 1:59:15 
  132 RAY CHIU            OAKLAND NJ        8/8    46 M   15   56  8:57  2:07  135 18:01  132 1:11:00  12.8   98  1:27   59   21:41  7:00 2:01:04 
  133 RICHARD MURRAY      COLTS NECK NJ    11/11   37 M   87   33  8:06  1:55   83  2:26  136 1:26:22  10.6   82  1:19   88   24:00  7:45 2:02:10 
  134 PATRICIA DURAN      CLIFFSIDE PA NJ   9/9    32 F   37  135 19:38  4:38  104  3:08  134 1:13:13  12.5   17  0:42  118   28:57  9:21 2:05:36 
  135 JOHN DOE                              1/1    10 M   40  109 11:35  2:44   89  2:36  113   56:48  16.1                                       
  136 DANIELLE VYE LARSEN SOMERS POINT NJ  11/11   28 F  132   27  7:48  1:51   54  2:05  133 1:12:25  12.6                                       

                               RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 6, 2010

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA     1/4    43 M  207    2    9:29  4:45    3  0:40    1   38:30  23.7    2  0:35    1   16:41  5:23 1:05:54 
    2 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     1/6    38 M  236    4   10:14  5:07   15  1:00    3   39:08  23.3   11  0:50    3   17:20  5:36 1:08:30 
    3 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA     1/5    49 M  218    1    9:27  4:44    8  0:48    6   40:50  22.3    9  0:47    2   17:08  5:32 1:08:58 
    4 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA      2/5    46 M  216    3    9:33  4:47    9  0:49    4   40:45  22.4   22  1:08    4   17:42  5:43 1:09:55 
    5 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA   2/6    39 M  227    5   10:36  5:18   11  0:52    5   40:47  22.4   14  0:54    9   19:32  6:18 1:12:39 
    6 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ     1/5    51 F  224   10   11:23  5:42    4  0:41    8   41:40  21.9    5  0:39   11   20:01  6:28 1:14:22 
    7 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ       1/5    39 F  252   14   11:38  5:49    5  0:42   12   42:44  21.3    1  0:32   10   19:58  6:27 1:15:31 
    8 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA        1/2    70 M  241   15   11:45  5:53   21  1:06   11   42:32  21.4   17  1:00   12   20:07  6:30 1:16:29 
    9 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA      2/4    41 M  214   13   11:29  5:45   10  0:51    7   41:11  22.1   16  1:00   19   22:14  7:11 1:16:43 
   10 DAN SIMMONS         NEWARK DE         1/2    62 M  231    8   11:05  5:33    2  0:38   16   45:48  19.9   15  0:54    6   18:55  6:06 1:17:18 
   11 JUDY DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA     2/5    50 F  208   11   11:24  5:42   19  1:01   13   44:35  20.5    6  0:43   15   20:35  6:39 1:18:16 
   12 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER  NEW YORK NY       3/4    41 M  248    9   11:18  5:39    1  0:37   19   47:02  19.4    4  0:36    8   19:28  6:17 1:19:00 
   13 DAN KUHAR           VINELAND NJ       3/5    45 M  253   27   13:19  6:40   13  0:57    9   41:51  21.8    8  0:47   20   22:23  7:13 1:19:15 
   14 LANCE KOVAC         BORDENTOWN NJ     1/1    34 M  243    6   10:49  5:25   35  1:35   23   48:15  18.9   33  1:35    5   18:09  5:52 1:20:22 
   15 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINSEPORT NJ     2/2    61 M  157   24   12:34  6:17   12  0:55   10   41:53  21.8   10  0:50   33   24:36  7:56 1:20:46 
   16 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ       3/6    36 M  219    7   10:59  5:30   16  1:00   15   45:26  20.1   28  1:11   21   22:31  7:16 1:21:05 
   17 RON WILKERSON       WEST CHESTER PA   4/6    37 M  239   16   12:01  6:01   30  1:21   20   47:05  19.4   20  1:06   14   20:18  6:33 1:21:49 
   18 JOIE GAMBINO        THOROFARE NJ      1/6    40 F  212   17   12:05  6:03   14  0:57   18   47:00  19.4   12  0:51   17   21:14  6:51 1:22:06 
   19 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA        1/2    59 M  242   23   12:31  6:16   17  1:00   22   47:26  19.2   19  1:03   16   21:07  6:49 1:23:05 
   20 CAROLE DONOHUE      CMCH NJ           3/5    50 F  209   22   12:27  6:14    7  0:47   24   49:34  18.4    7  0:45   13   20:13  6:32 1:23:44 
   21 MIKE BARTKUS        YARDLEY PA        4/4    44 M  203   20   12:24  6:12   32  1:28   17   46:20  19.7   29  1:19   29   23:47  7:41 1:25:16 
   22 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ     4/5    50 F  156   28   13:37  6:49   25  1:09   14   45:15  20.2   24  1:10   36   25:56  8:22 1:27:05 
   23 RICHARD WHEATLEY    TOMS RIVER NJ     1/4    51 M  254   26   13:01  6:31   39  1:54   21   47:19  19.3   36  1:38   30   24:06  7:47 1:27:56 
   24 DANICA DUPUY        BELLEROSE NY      1/1    24 F  210   12   11:25  5:43   34  1:31   30   53:57  16.9   38  1:40    7   19:26  6:16 1:27:56 
   25 KELLY STATZELL      CMCH NJ           1/2    45 F  249   35   14:11  7:06   23  1:07   25   50:35  18.0   44  2:02   22   22:33  7:17 1:30:26 
   26 WILLIAM MCARTHUR    VILLAS NJ         1/1    69 M  221   29   13:39  6:50   40  1:55   27   52:39  17.3   35  1:37   23   22:35  7:17 1:32:22 
   27 RENEE HARNISHFEGER  LANGHORNE PA      2/6    43 F  215   21   12:27  6:14   41  1:56   31   54:01  16.9   43  2:00   18   22:07  7:08 1:32:30 
   28 JOSE ROBLES         LINCOLN PARK NJ   2/4    51 M  225   18   12:11  6:06   36  1:48   32   54:34  16.7   41  1:49   24   22:35  7:17 1:32:55 
   29 JOSHUA GLAVIN       PHILADELPHIA PA   5/6    35 M  213   32   13:52  6:56   48  3:47   26   51:11  17.8   37  1:39   28   23:28  7:35 1:33:55 
   30 LAUREN ORTMAN       CMCH NJ           1/2    28 F  222   37   14:18  7:09   31  1:24   28   52:44  17.3   30  1:20   37   26:07  8:26 1:35:50 
   31 MARGARET KEENA      EGG HARBOR T NJ   3/6    41 F  217   39   14:32  7:16   22  1:07   34   55:09  16.5   21  1:06   31   24:06  7:47 1:35:58 
   32 ERIC SMITH          EGG HARBOR T NJ   6/6    37 M  233   25   13:00  6:30   24  1:08   35   56:00  16.3   27  1:10   35   24:51  8:01 1:36:09 
   33 ROBYN JONES         MORRISVILLE PA    2/2    29 F  244   31   13:50  6:55    6  0:42   41   59:13  15.4    3  0:36   25   22:54  7:24 1:37:12 
   34 JEANNE SEYMOUR      EGG HARBOR T NJ   2/5    38 F  228   33   13:53  6:57   18  1:01   38   58:23  15.6   18  1:01   27   23:22  7:33 1:37:39 
   35 AMY SMITH           EGG HARBOR T NJ   3/5    35 F  232   30   13:40  6:50   27  1:16   42   59:47  15.3   13  0:52   32   24:35  7:56 1:40:09 
   36 JENNIFER WAGNER     NEW YORK NY       4/6    41 F  247   38   14:20  7:10   43  1:59   43 1:00:00  15.2   32  1:29   26   22:55  7:24 1:40:41 
   37 MARIA RADKE         CHERRY HILL NJ    2/2    48 F  256   42   15:24  7:42   28  1:18   37   57:56  15.7   40  1:48   34   24:51  8:01 1:41:16 
   38 PATRICK BOCCHICCHIO MT EPHRAIM NJ     3/4    51 M  255   36   14:14  7:07   47  2:58   36   56:50  16.0   45  3:04   38   26:37  8:35 1:43:41 
   39 MONIQUE SCALLY      OCEANVIEW NJ      5/6    41 F  226   40   14:54  7:27   33  1:28   39   58:56  15.5   23  1:10   39   27:57  9:01 1:44:22 
   40 EILEEN SORANTINO    MILLVILLE NJ      6/6    41 F  251   47   17:50  8:55   44  2:00   29   53:26  17.1   31  1:28   42   30:34  9:52 1:45:15 
   41 CAROL SIEBER        SWAINTON NJ       5/5    51 F  230   44   16:15  8:08   42  1:58   33   54:53  16.6   39  1:48   43   31:02 10:01 1:45:54 
   42 TARA VOGDES         CMCH NJ           4/5    37 F  237   45   16:20  8:10   29  1:21   40   58:58  15.5   25  1:10   41   30:11  9:44 1:47:58 
   43 TOM BROWN           POTOMAC MD        2/2    79 M  205   43   16:05  8:03   45  2:00   44 1:01:15  14.9   42  1:57   40   28:59  9:21 1:50:14 
   44 CHARLES APPRENDI    VINELAND NJ       2/2    55 M  246   46   17:43  8:52   37  1:51   45 1:02:01  14.7   46  3:25   44   32:52 10:37 1:57:51 
   45 DAN SMITH           PHILADELPHIA PA   4/5    45 M  250   48   23:39 11:50   38  1:54   47 1:15:17  12.1   26  1:10   45   34:58 11:17 2:16:56 
   46 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ     5/5    48 M  238   19   12:19  6:10   20  1:02    2   38:37  23.6   34  1:36                            
   47 CARRIE BECKER       PHILADELPHIA PA   5/5    35 F  204   41   14:55  7:28   46  2:43   46 1:07:01  13.6                                       
   48 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA          4/4    52 M  240   34   14:09  7:05   26  1:10                                                          

                                    RESULTS OF Belleplain AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles 
                                         June  6, 2010

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ         1/2    46 M  117    5  7:48  1:50    6  1:49    1   36:27  25.0   46:03 
    2 ZEKE HILL           CEDAR RUN NJ       1/3    50 M   49    4  7:11  1:42    2  1:15    4   41:33  21.9   49:58 
    3 WILLIAM DUFFY       PHILADELPHIA PA    1/1    42 M   36    3  6:58  1:39    3  1:33    5   41:37  21.9   50:08 
    4 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA      1/1    50 F   61    6  8:15  1:57    4  1:34    2   41:21  22.1   51:10 
    5 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ     1/2    61 M   71    7  9:54  2:20    8  1:54    3   41:23  22.0   53:11 
    6 TIMOTHY DRAKE       MAYS LANDING NJ    1/1    19 M   35    1  6:31  1:32    7  1:51    8   47:59  19.0   56:20 
    7 MARK ASHBY          FURLONG PA         2/2    46 M    3   10 10:37  2:30    9  2:46    6   43:31  21.0   56:53 
    8 DAVID HIRSCH        CMCH NJ            2/3    51 M  154    2  6:52  1:37   12  3:07    9   48:45  18.7   58:43 
    9 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ    1/1    66 M   98   13 13:48  3:15    5  1:49    7   46:19  19.7 1:01:54 
   10 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ        1/4    43 F  233   11 13:00  3:04    1  1:08   11   56:00  16.3 1:10:08 
   11 LEA KEEDO           EASTAMPTON NJ      1/1    31 F  146   14 14:02  3:18   11  3:06   10   55:38  16.4 1:12:45 
   12 JAYNE ONEILL        OAKLAND NJ         2/4    40 F   95    9 10:31  2:29   10  2:53   13 1:04:54  14.1 1:18:17 
   13 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ     2/2    64 M  170    8 10:27  2:28   13  3:19   14 1:07:14  13.6 1:20:59 
   14 NIGEL DEFREITAS     LAWRENCEVILL NJ    1/1    36 M   24   16 24:02  5:40   15  5:50   12   56:22  16.2 1:26:13 
   15 RANDI FECHTER       YARDVILLE NJ       3/4    42 F   41   12 13:29  3:11   14  4:07   15 1:09:52  13.1 1:27:27 
   16 TOM BEFI            PRINCETON JU NJ    3/3    50 M    6   17 24:03  5:40   16  6:02   16 1:10:54  12.9 1:40:58 
   17 AMY WIERMAN         ALLENTOWN PA       4/4    43 F  134   15 15:42  3:42   17  6:49   17 1:38:23   9.3 2:00:53 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  101 MIKE PUDLINSKI          TROOPER PA          34 1:00:00 
    2   59 MATT KEMPLE             BELMAR NJ           38 1:02:06 
    3  108 ROBERT RICHEY III       WARMINSTER PA       22 1:03:18 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    14   64 AMY KOTT                COLLEGEVILLE PA     34 1:08:40 
    2    19  111 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         43 1:09:36 
    3    21   33 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CMCH NJ             42 1:09:42 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   128 DANIEL TIERNAN          WAYNE           PA  46 M     1:17:20 
    2   102 FRANK QUARTO            PHOENIXVILLE    PA  46 M     1:20:34 
    3    48 MICHAEL HALLMAN         WILIMINGTON     DE  43 M     1:28:49 
    4    46 JERRY GRANT             MILLVILLE       NJ  43 M     1:32:15 
    5    68 ANDREW LUST             PHILADELPHIA    PA  30 M     1:42:22 
    6    14 LOU CARLONI             ODENTON         MD  44 M     1:50:59 
    7    87 RICHARD MURRAY          COLTS NECK      NJ  37 M     2:02:10 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    55 VICTORIA IRISH          HADDON HEIGH    NJ  38 F     1:35:41 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   129 TEAM TRI AND STOP US    STAMFORD        CT 1:27:55 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  207 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:05:54 
    2  236 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       38 1:08:30 
    3  218 JOHNNY KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       49 1:08:58 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    39  224 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       51 1:14:22 
    2    44  252 DAWN KUHAR              VINELAND NJ         39 1:15:31 
    3    57  208 JUDY DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       50 1:18:16 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN AQUA VELO 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  117 DENNIS SMITH            MADISON NJ          46   46:03 
    2   49 ZEKE HILL               CEDAR RUN NJ        50   49:58 
    3   36 WILLIAM DUFFY           PHILADELPHIA PA     42   50:08 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    30   61 CHERYL KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       50   51:10 
    2   154  233 STEPHANIE COOPER        VOORHEES NJ         43 1:10:08 
    3   168  146 LEA KEEDO               EASTAMPTON NJ       31 1:12:45 


 A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    T R I

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    89 TESSA NYKANEN       13 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:23:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    48 DANIEL ELLIS        19 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:16:31 
    2    52 DANIEL BERENATO     17 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:16:49 
    3    80 ANDREW RICHEY       15 WARMINSTER   PA 1:22:02 
    4   154 BARRETT POWELL      19 PITTSBORO    NC 1:39:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    20 PHIL SCHAFFER       23 MARMORA      NJ 1:09:39 
    2    61 TIM HOLLAND         22 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:18:49 
    3    94 DAVID SMITH         22 CAPE MAY CH  NJ 1:25:04 
    4   134 MIKE NUSCIS         24 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:33:07 
    5   137 WILL CLAYTON        24 BALTIMORE    MD 1:34:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 TIMOTHY ROBESON     25 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:06:18 
    2    17 BRANDON PLATT       27 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:09:26 
    3    30 TJ BRUZEK           28 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:12:04 
    4    36 MICHAEL MAGLIO      25 SEA ISLE CIT NJ 1:13:15 
    5    88 DANIEL CARDWELL     28 ESSINGTON    PA 1:23:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    31 AMELIA MCCRACKEN    26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:09 
    2    55 ELIZABETH MCLEAN    26 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:17:59 
    3   103 HEATHER MULLIN      26 LINTHICUM    MD 1:26:23 
    4   125 ERIN MCCARTHY       25 BELFORD      NJ 1:30:40 
    5   140 JESSICA VISINTAINER 26 MACUNGIE     PA 1:34:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 RYAN JONES          30 MORRISVILLE  NJ 1:05:34 
    2    10 IAN DOHERTY         30 QUIGLEY'S PO    1:06:45 
    3    18 JOE WALLASH         33 CMCH         NJ 1:09:28 
    4    26 BRADY BLASZKA       32 CHATHAM      NJ 1:11:14 
    5    27 ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ    32 PLATATION    FL 1:11:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    73 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    34 WEST CHESTER PA 1:20:32 
    2    93 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     31 CMCH         NJ 1:24:23 
    3   104 RENEE CRICKMORE     31 LIMERICK     PA 1:26:24 
    4   109 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    31 CMCH         NJ 1:27:31 
    5   120 LAUREN OBRIEN       32 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:28:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 ROSS REYNOLDS       36 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:05:20 
    2    11 DAVID TIEN          38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:01 
    3    25 BOYD GARRISON       39 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:11:03 
    4    29 ED PENOT            36 SPRINGFIELD  PA 1:11:36 
    5    38 RYAN LOWE           36 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:13:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  39 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:13:12 
    2    46 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO 36 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:16:15 
    3    51 KIM DIETRICK        36 PAOLI        PA 1:16:45 
    4    83 JENNIFER PARKER     36 MARLTON      NJ 1:22:19 
    5   159 VICTORIA IRISH      38 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:41:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    16 HENRY MC KEOWN      40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:26 
    2    22 JEFF ANDREWS        40 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:09:53 
    3    24 MICHAEL MADER       40 EAST STROUDS PA 1:10:53 
    4    28 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       41 JENKINTOWN   PA 1:11:20 
    5    40 GEORGE REAGAN       41 BROOKLYN     NY 1:14:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 HEATHER MODAY       40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:57 
    2   102 DOREEN FRECH        44 BOYERTOWN    PA 1:26:20 
    3   105 KELLY MURRAY        43 LINTHICUM    MD 1:26:41 
    4   108 ELIZABETH STERLING  41 OLNEY        MD 1:27:25 
    5   118 JILL KANDEL         44 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:28:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:04:21 
    2    34 SIMON VARLEY        49 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:12:52 
    3    71 DANIEL TIERNAN      46 WAYNE        PA 1:20:20 
    4    90 FRANK QUARTO        46 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:23:34 
    5   113 RICHARD SANTOS      46 NORTH WALES  PA 1:27:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    37 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:13:46 
    2   127 LANI MARTIN         49 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:31:26 
    3   129 TERRY NYKANEN       49 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:31:56 
    4   133 ALEJANDRA REAGAN    45 BROOKLYN     NY 1:33:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     4 NACE MULLEN         53 PHILA        PA 1:04:13 
    2    12 BRIAN SULLIVAN      50 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:08:22 
    3    60 TOM DEPAULIS        52 MEDFORD      NJ 1:18:42 
    4    66 WILLIAM REIS        50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:17 
    5    68 DAVID SNOW          50 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:19:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    99 JOANNE JAEGER       52 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:25:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    32 TERRY PAHL          57 DELANCO      NJ 1:12:16 
    2    54 DAN FORAN           55 MEDFORD      NJ 1:17:59 
    3    76 JEFFREY GWOREK      56 SOUTHINGTON  CT 1:21:09 
    4   101 BRAD LEISURE        55 BLAIN        PA 1:26:14 
    5   121 JEFF KLEIN          57 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:28:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    85 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER   PA 1:22:45 
    2   175 JEANIE LARSEN       56 SEA ISLE CIT NJ 1:50:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    79 PHILLIP KLINE       60 VOORHEES     NJ 1:22:01 
    2   112 JOHN SCOTT BLACK    63 HBG          PA 1:27:46 
    3   173 DENNIS WALL         61 BERLIN       NJ 1:48:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   138 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CMCH         NJ 1:34:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    82 GARY CORRELL        66 READING      PA 1:22:10


   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    D U

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   117 DANICA DUPUY        24 BELLEROSE    NY 1:27:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   144 LAUREN ORTMAN       28 CMCH         NJ 1:35:50 
    2   148 ROBYN JONES         29 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:37:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    72 LANCE KOVAC         34 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:20:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    33 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:39 
    2    75 ROGER LILLO         36 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:21:05 
    3    78 RON WILKERSON       37 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:49 
    4   136 JOSHUA GLAVIN       35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   149 JEANNE SEYMOUR      38 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:37:39 
    2   155 AMY SMITH           35 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:40:09 
    3   171 TARA VOGDES         37 CMCH         NJ 1:47:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    49 MARK HARNISHFEGER   41 LANGHORNE    PA 1:16:43 
    2    63 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER  41 NEW YORK     NY 1:19:00 
    3    97 MIKE BARTKUS        44 YARDLEY      PA 1:25:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    81 JOIE GAMBINO        40 THOROFARE    NJ 1:22:06 
    2   131 RENEE HARNISHFEGER  43 LANGHORNE    PA 1:32:30 
    3   145 MARGARET KEENA      41 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:35:58 
    4   156 JENNIFER WAGNER     41 NEW YORK     NY 1:40:41 
    5   166 MONIQUE SCALLY      41 OCEANVIEW    NJ 1:44:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    23 MATT HAYES          46 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:09:55 
    2    65 DAN KUHAR           45 VINELAND     NJ 1:19:15 
    3   189 DAN SMITH           45 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:16:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   124 KELLY STATZELL      45 CMCH         NJ 1:30:26 
    2   157 MARIA RADKE         48 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:41:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   116 RICHARD WHEATLEY    51 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:27:56 
    2   132 JOSE ROBLES         51 LINCOLN PARK NJ 1:32:55 
    3   163 PATRICK BOCCHICCHIO 51 MT EPHRAIM   NJ 1:43:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    91 CAROLE DONOHUE      50 CMCH         NJ 1:23:44 
    2   107 ELLEN MARTIN        50 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:27:05 
    3   170 CAROL SIEBER        51 SWAINTON     NJ 1:45:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    87 JIM NELSEN          59 MALVERN      PA 1:23:05 
    2   183 CHARLES APPRENDI    55 VINELAND     NJ 1:57:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    53 DAN SIMMONS         62 NEWARK       DE 1:17:18 
    2    74 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINSEPORT   NJ 1:20:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   130 WILLIAM MCARTHUR    69 VILLAS       NJ 1:32:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    47 WARREN TAYLOR       70 TELFORD      PA 1:16:29 
    2   174 TOM BROWN           79 POTOMAC      MD 1:50:14


  A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    A Q
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    68 TIMOTHY DRAKE       19 MAYS LANDING NJ   56:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   201 NIGEL DEFREITAS     36 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:26:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   168 LEA KEEDO           31 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:12:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 DENNIS SMITH        46 MADISON      NJ   46:03 
    2    19 WILLIAM DUFFY       42 PHILADELPHIA PA   50:08 
    3    72 MARK ASHBY          46 FURLONG      PA   56:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   189 JAYNE ONEILL        40 OAKLAND      NJ 1:18:17 
    2   203 RANDI FECHTER       42 YARDVILLE    NJ 1:27:27 
    3   210 AMY WIERMAN         43 ALLENTOWN    PA 2:00:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 ZEKE HILL           50 CEDAR RUN    NJ   49:58 
    2    88 DAVID HIRSCH        51 CMCH         NJ   58:43 
    3   208 TOM BEFI            50 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:40:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    30 CHERYL KING-MARINO  50 DOYLESTOWN   PA   51:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    43 TOM MANZI           61 PT PLEASANT  NJ   53:11 
    2   110 JOSEPH PERRINE      66 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:01:54 
    3   194 EDWARD WRIGHT       64 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:20:59


 
 
jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue legend blue 11s jordan retro 11 jordan legend blue 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 Columbia legend blue 11s legend blue 11s jordan retro 11 legend blue 11s legend blue 11s jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue legend blue 11s jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue legend blue 11s jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue 11s legend blue 11s retro jordans jordan 11 jordan 6 sport blue legend blue 11s jordan 6 sport blue louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet beats by dre cheap cheap jordan shoes legend blue 11s legend blue 11s michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet cheap jordan shoes louis vuitton outlet lebron 11 black infrared 6s cheap jordans coach outlet online black infrared 6s cheap jordan shoes lebron 11 coach outlet online new jordans 2014 cheap jordan shoes black infrared 6s legend blue 11s new jordans 2014 louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans cheap jordans louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet beats by dre cheap michael kors outlet lebron 12 sport blue 6s louis vuitton outlet Michael Kors Outlet sport blue 3s louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet concord foamposites foamposites for sale sport blue 3s michael kors outlet michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet lebron 12 michael kors outlet michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet sport blue 6s