Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 6, 2010


                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MIKE PUDLINSKI      TROOPER PA        1/12   34 M  101   22  7:26  1:45   10  1:17    1   34:02  26.8   12  0:40    3   16:39  5:22 1:00:00 
    2 MATT KEMPLE         BELMAR NJ         1/11   38 M   59    5  6:40  1:34   23  1:25    3   36:19  25.1   23  0:45    7   16:59  5:29 1:02:06 
    3 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA     1/8    22 M  108    1  5:52  1:23    8  1:15    5   38:15  23.8    2  0:32   10   17:26  5:38 1:03:18 
    4 NACE MULLEN         PHILA PA          1/8    53 M   84   14  7:05  1:40    5  1:11    4   37:25  24.4    8  0:37   13   17:58  5:48 1:04:13 
    5 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ     1/8    48 M   23   13  7:04  1:40   30  1:37    2   36:14  25.2   31  0:49   22   18:39  6:01 1:04:21 
    6 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/11   36 M  161    6  6:40  1:35    7  1:13    9   40:04  22.8    3  0:34    5   16:51  5:26 1:05:20 
    7 RYAN JONES          MORRISVILLE NJ    2/12   30 M  245    7  6:41  1:35    3  1:08   11   40:08  22.7   40  0:53    4   16:47  5:25 1:05:34 
    8 TIMOTHY ROBESON     HOBOKEN NJ        1/5    25 M  109    3  6:20  1:30   24  1:26   15   40:45  22.4   18  0:42    8   17:06  5:31 1:06:18 
    9 IAN DOHERTY         QUIGLEY'S PO      3/12   30 M   32   59  8:59  2:07   26  1:29    8   40:03  22.8    5  0:34    1   15:41  5:04 1:06:45 
   10 DAVID TIEN          PHILADELPHIA PA   3/11   38 M  127   17  7:14  1:42   19  1:21   18   40:51  22.3   15  0:41    6   16:56  5:28 1:07:01 
   11 BRIAN SULLIVAN      BRYN MAWR PA      2/8    50 M  123   26  7:41  1:49   36  1:43   16   40:49  22.3   60  1:03    9   17:07  5:32 1:08:22 
   12 AMY KOTT            COLLEGEVILLE PA   1/9    34 F   64   18  7:14  1:43   35  1:43   17   40:50  22.3   19  0:42   17   18:13  5:53 1:08:40 
   13 HENRY MC KEOWN      PHILADELPHIA PA   1/19   40 M   74   60  9:03  2:08   34  1:41    7   39:46  22.9   24  0:45   18   18:14  5:53 1:09:26 
   14 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ      2/5    27 M   99   85  9:40  2:17    1  1:01   22   41:41  21.9    1  0:29    2   16:37  5:22 1:09:26 
   15 JOE WALLASH         CMCH NJ           4/12   33 M  160   12  7:02  1:40   28  1:31   10   40:04  22.8   46  0:56   38   19:57  6:27 1:09:28 
   16 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ       1/12   43 F  111    9  6:52  1:37    9  1:15   25   41:54  21.8   48  0:56   23   18:41  6:02 1:09:36 
   17 PHIL SCHAFFER       MARMORA NJ        2/8    23 M  114   23  7:30  1:46   13  1:18   13   40:34  22.5   61  1:03   30   19:16  6:13 1:09:39 
   18 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ           2/12   42 F   33   36  8:16  1:57    2  1:03   23   41:42  21.9    4  0:34   15   18:09  5:52 1:09:42 
   19 JEFF ANDREWS        PHOENIXVILLE PA   2/19   40 M    2   11  6:58  1:39   68  2:18   20   41:29  22.0   73  1:11   14   17:58  5:48 1:09:53 
   20 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDS PA   3/19   40 M   69   45  8:29  2:00    6  1:11   28   42:23  21.5   14  0:40   16   18:12  5:53 1:10:53 
   21 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ     4/11   39 M  169   10  6:55  1:38   17  1:20   14   40:37  22.5   57  1:02   55   21:12  6:51 1:11:03 
   22 BRADY BLASZKA       CHATHAM NJ        5/12   32 M    9   29  7:52  1:51   31  1:37   19   41:02  22.2   36  0:51   36   19:53  6:25 1:11:14 
   23 ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ    PLATATION FL      6/12   32 M  165   77  9:31  2:15   20  1:22    6   39:13  23.3    9  0:38   48   20:37  6:39 1:11:19 
   24 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA     4/19   41 M  140   35  8:16  1:57   37  1:44   12   40:23  22.6   51  0:58   41   20:01  6:28 1:11:20 
   25 ED PENOT            SPRINGFIELD PA    5/11   36 M   97   32  8:03  1:54   48  1:58   31   43:04  21.2   32  0:49   11   17:44  5:44 1:11:36 
   26 TJ BRUZEK           HADDONFIELD NJ    3/5    28 M   13    8  6:48  1:36   14  1:18   48   44:56  20.3   28  0:47   19   18:17  5:54 1:12:04 
   27 AMELIA MCCRACKEN    PHILADELPHIA PA   1/11   26 F   76   50  8:41  2:03   29  1:36   30   42:41  21.4   34  0:50   20   18:23  5:56 1:12:09 
   28 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ        1/6    57 M   96   38  8:18  1:58   18  1:20   27   42:16  21.6   42  0:53   32   19:29  6:18 1:12:16 
   29 SIMON VARLEY        GLEN MILLS PA     2/8    49 M  130   30  8:00  1:53   11  1:17   33   43:32  20.9   11  0:39   31   19:26  6:16 1:12:52 
   30 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  MEDFORD LAKE NJ   1/8    39 F  152   91  9:49  2:19   45  1:52   24   41:48  21.8   62  1:05   24   18:41  6:02 1:13:12 
   31 MICHAEL MAGLIO      SEA ISLE CIT NJ   4/5    25 M   70   24  7:31  1:47   15  1:19   34   43:43  20.9   30  0:49   37   19:55  6:26 1:13:15 
   32 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY COU NJ   1/4    48 F    5   48  8:34  2:01    4  1:10   32   43:13  21.1    7  0:37   44   20:13  6:32 1:13:46 
   33 RYAN LOWE           HOCKESSIN DE      6/11   36 M   67    4  6:23  1:31   47  1:57   42   44:37  20.4   77  1:13   35   19:39  6:21 1:13:47 
   34 GEORGE REAGAN       BROOKLYN NY       5/19   41 M  172   76  9:26  2:14   40  1:48   29   42:30  21.5   67  1:06   39   19:59  6:27 1:14:47 
   35 BRIAN SCHWIND       ALBURTIS PA       6/19   41 M  115   90  9:49  2:19   49  1:59   21   41:38  21.9   49  0:57   47   20:31  6:38 1:14:52 
   36 HEATHER MODAY       PHILADELPHIA PA   3/12   40 F   80   44  8:28  2:00   32  1:39   37   44:17  20.6   58  1:03   34   19:32  6:19 1:14:57 
   37 JOHN DELANEY        WEST CHESTER PA   7/19   42 M  164   71  9:16  2:11   25  1:28   40   44:30  20.5   52  0:58   29   19:12  6:12 1:15:23 
   38 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ    8/19   40 M   72   41  8:26  1:59   60  2:10   41   44:37  20.4   50  0:58   42   20:01  6:28 1:16:09 
   39 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO ALEXANDRIA VA     2/8    36 F  139   46  8:32  2:01   22  1:25   38   44:20  20.6   26  0:46   56   21:13  6:51 1:16:15 
   40 DANIEL ELLIS        ELKINS PARK PA    1/4    19 M  159   55  8:57  2:07   52  2:02   44   44:44  20.4  119  1:43   26   19:07  6:10 1:16:31 
   41 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR T NJ   9/19   43 M   27   49  8:39  2:02   92  2:39   36   44:08  20.7   86  1:20   40   20:01  6:28 1:16:44 
   42 KIM DIETRICK        PAOLI PA          3/8    36 F   31   66  9:08  2:09   62  2:11   52   45:38  20.0   75  1:12   21   18:38  6:01 1:16:45 
   43 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ      2/4    17 M    7   15  7:07  1:41   12  1:18   65   46:46  19.5   25  0:46   50   20:55  6:45 1:16:49 
   44 DAN FORAN           MEDFORD NJ        2/6    55 M   43   42  8:27  2:00   59  2:10   39   44:23  20.5   64  1:05   62   21:56  7:05 1:17:59 
   45 ELIZABETH MCLEAN    BURLINGTON NJ     2/11   26 F   77   58  8:59  2:07   64  2:13   53   45:38  20.0   68  1:06   43   20:05  6:29 1:17:59 
   46 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ     7/12   34 M   44   21  7:21  1:44   51  1:59   54   45:39  20.0   47  0:56   66   22:09  7:09 1:18:02 
   47 DONLAN MORGAN       SAYLORSBURG PA    7/11   35 M   81   87  9:47  2:19   87  2:34   50   45:30  20.0   90  1:21   27   19:08  6:11 1:18:18 
   48 CHRIS NEBORSKY      RIDGEWOOD NJ     10/19   42 M   89   78  9:33  2:15  111  3:20   35   43:44  20.9   63  1:05   51   20:56  6:46 1:18:35 
   49 TOM DEPAULIS        MEDFORD NJ        3/8    52 M   30   79  9:34  2:15   69  2:19   46   44:53  20.3   33  0:49   53   21:09  6:50 1:18:42 
   50 TIM HOLLAND         LAWRENCEVILL NJ   3/8    22 M   50    2  6:17  1:29   56  2:07   60   46:32  19.6  101  1:29   71   22:26  7:15 1:18:49 
   51 JOSH GINSBERG       MT LAUREL NJ      8/11   37 M  153   69  9:12  2:10   50  1:59   61   46:32  19.6  120  1:45   33   19:31  6:18 1:18:56 
   52 BOB CARDWELL        AUDUBON NJ        8/12   34 M  148   88  9:48  2:19   72  2:20   26   42:06  21.7  107  1:34   82   23:27  7:34 1:19:13 
   53 WILLIAM REIS        PHILADELPHIA PA   4/8    50 M  105   62  9:05  2:09   55  2:05   47   44:53  20.3   76  1:13   65   22:03  7:07 1:19:17 
   54 DAVID SNOW          DOYLESTOWN PA     5/8    50 M  118   72  9:16  2:11   74  2:22   51   45:36  20.0  111  1:35   54   21:10  6:50 1:19:57 
   55 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ         6/8    54 M  124   25  7:32  1:47   16  1:19   90   51:27  17.7   38  0:52   25   18:50  6:05 1:19:58 
   56 STEVE WELCH         MALVERN PA        9/12   33 M  167   86  9:43  2:18   90  2:37   68   47:41  19.1   74  1:11   28   19:09  6:11 1:20:19 
   57 DANIEL TIERNAN      WAYNE PA          3/8    46 M  128   28  7:50  1:51   76  2:23   56   45:54  19.9   87  1:20   76   22:56  7:24 1:20:20 
   58 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    WEST CHESTER PA   2/9    34 F   22   31  8:02  1:54   38  1:46   71   48:16  18.9   70  1:08   58   21:22  6:54 1:20:32 
   59 JEFFREY GWOREK      SOUTHINGTON CT    3/6    56 M   47   51  8:44  2:04   44  1:51   43   44:43  20.4   83  1:19   93   24:32  7:55 1:21:09 
   60 THOMAS QUIGLEY      HADDONFIELD NJ   11/19   44 M  103   70  9:14  2:11  106  3:09   57   45:58  19.8  125  1:50   57   21:20  6:53 1:21:30 
   61 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ       1/3    60 M  155   63  9:05  2:09   65  2:13   55   45:48  19.9   93  1:22   83   23:35  7:37 1:22:01 
   62 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA     3/4    15 M  106   16  7:13  1:42   43  1:50   78   49:48  18.3   79  1:15   63   21:58  7:05 1:22:02 
   63 GARY CORRELL        READING PA        1/1    66 M   18   74  9:25  2:13   33  1:40   58   46:02  19.8   22  0:45   91   24:20  7:51 1:22:10 
   64 JENNIFER PARKER     MARLTON NJ        4/8    36 F  175   19  7:15  1:43   42  1:50   59   46:21  19.7   80  1:15  104   25:40  8:17 1:22:19 
   65 STEVEN VANCE        PHILADELPHIA PA  12/19   43 M  173   68  9:11  2:10   99  2:53   66   47:08  19.3  121  1:46   61   21:49  7:03 1:22:44 
   66 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA     1/2    55 F  107   82  9:37  2:16   61  2:10   69   47:44  19.1   43  0:54   70   22:22  7:13 1:22:45 
   67 DANIEL CARDWELL     ESSINGTON PA      5/5    28 M  168   65  9:06  2:09  102  3:02   45   44:48  20.4   69  1:08  102   25:21  8:11 1:23:23 
   68 TESSA NYKANEN       ROYERSFORD PA     1/1    13 F   92   43  8:27  2:00   70  2:20   93   51:54  17.6   10  0:38   45   20:15  6:32 1:23:32 
   69 FRANK QUARTO        PHOENIXVILLE PA   4/8    46 M  102  102 10:43  2:32   85  2:34   49   45:06  20.2   55  1:01   90   24:12  7:49 1:23:34 
   70 CHRIS MOY           PARKVILLE MD     10/12   31 M   82   64  9:06  2:09   41  1:49   64   46:39  19.5   65  1:05  103   25:34  8:15 1:24:11 
   71 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CMCH NJ           3/9    31 F  144   99 10:37  2:30   81  2:25   67   47:21  19.3  117  1:42   68   22:21  7:13 1:24:23 
   72 DAVID SMITH         CAPE MAY CH NJ    4/8    22 M  116   75  9:26  2:13   91  2:37   73   48:36  18.8   13  0:40   85   23:47  7:41 1:25:04 
   73 EYTAN IRWIN         CHERRY HILL NJ    7/8    51 M  142   94 10:15  2:25   67  2:16   84   50:25  18.1   91  1:21   52   21:04  6:48 1:25:19 
   74 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ     1/1    52 F   56   83  9:38  2:16   21  1:24   63   46:38  19.6   92  1:21  113   26:55  8:41 1:25:55 
   75 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA          4/6    55 M   65   40  8:24  1:59   93  2:45   74   48:53  18.7   95  1:24   97   24:50  8:01 1:26:14 
   76 DOREEN FRECH        BOYERTOWN PA      4/12   44 F   45   61  9:04  2:08   39  1:47   83   50:14  18.2   44  0:55   92   24:22  7:52 1:26:20 
   77 HEATHER MULLIN      LINTHICUM MD      3/11   26 F   85   37  8:17  1:57   97  2:48   85   50:47  18.0  104  1:32   77   23:03  7:26 1:26:23 
   78 RENEE CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA       4/9    31 F   21  104 10:49  2:33   77  2:23   75   48:54  18.7   53  1:00   80   23:20  7:32 1:26:24 
   79 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD      5/12   43 F   86   84  9:39  2:17   75  2:22   82   49:58  18.3  108  1:34   79   23:09  7:28 1:26:41 
   80 MICHAEL STANKINA    PHILADELPHIA PA  11/12   32 M  151   92 10:01  2:22   94  2:46   87   51:04  17.9   29  0:48   69   22:21  7:13 1:26:58 
   81 ELIZABETH STERLING  OLNEY MD          6/12   41 F  121   52  8:47  2:04   63  2:12   70   47:46  19.1   45  0:56  115   27:47  8:58 1:27:25 
   82 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CMCH NJ           5/9    31 F  145  103 10:44  2:32   66  2:15   76   48:56  18.6  105  1:32   89   24:06  7:47 1:27:31 
   83 TED WILLIAMS        LIVERPOOL NY     13/19   40 M  135   39  8:19  1:58  116  3:23   89   51:06  17.8  114  1:39   78   23:08  7:28 1:27:33 
   84 JOHN SCOTT BLACK    HBG PA            2/3    63 M  162  130 14:02  3:18  124  3:46  135 1:25:28  10.7              75   22:43  7:20 1:27:46 
   85 RICHARD SANTOS      NORTH WALES PA    5/8    46 M  113   73  9:18  2:12   80  2:25  105   55:08  16.5   16  0:42   46   20:22  6:34 1:27:52 
   86 TEAM TRI AND STOP U STAMFORD CT               1 F  129  117 12:00  2:50   27  1:30   80   49:54  18.3   20  0:43   86   23:49  7:41 1:27:55 
   87 JILL KANDEL         RIDGEWOOD NJ      7/12   44 F   58  123 12:13  2:53  108  3:13   79   49:52  18.3   71  1:09   60   21:44  7:01 1:28:10 
   88 BARBARA DENHAM      NEW YORK NY       8/12   44 F   29   20  7:15  1:43  123  3:40  100   53:46  17.0   66  1:06   73   22:38  7:19 1:28:23 
   89 LAUREN OBRIEN       LAFAYETTE HI PA   6/9    32 F   93  120 12:11  2:52   78  2:23   77   49:27  18.4   72  1:09   81   23:25  7:34 1:28:33 
   90 JEFF KLEIN          CHERRY HILL NJ    5/6    57 M   62  127 13:18  3:08  112  3:20   72   48:31  18.8  113  1:38   67   22:10  7:09 1:28:55 
   91 AUDREY YANK         SAYLORSBURG PA    9/12   43 F  137  119 12:10  2:52   57  2:08   81   49:54  18.3   37  0:52   95   24:47  8:00 1:29:50 
   92 MARK HUGHEY         MILLVILLE NJ      9/11   36 M   54   97 10:29  2:28  113  3:22   94   51:58  17.5   99  1:27   74   22:39  7:19 1:29:53 
   93 ERIN MCCARTHY       BELFORD NJ        4/11   25 F   75  111 11:38  2:45   53  2:05  118   58:15  15.7   27  0:46   12   17:57  5:48 1:30:40 
   94 LANI MARTIN         WYCKOFF NJ        2/4    49 F   73   57  8:58  2:07   71  2:20   99   53:44  17.0   21  0:44  105   25:43  8:18 1:31:26 
   95 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILIMINGTON DE   14/19   43 M   48  106 11:08  2:37   46  1:53   98   53:07  17.2   54  1:00   94   24:44  7:59 1:31:49 
   96 TERRY NYKANEN       ROYERSFORD PA     3/4    49 F   91   80  9:35  2:16   98  2:50   96   52:54  17.2  118  1:42   99   24:57  8:03 1:31:56 
   97 ALEJANDRA REAGAN    BROOKLYN NY       4/4    45 F  171                               88   51:05  17.9  110  1:34  100   25:04  8:05 1:33:00 
   98 MIKE NUSCIS         CAPE MAY NJ       5/8    24 M   90  115 11:50  2:47  101  2:55   86   50:53  17.9   89  1:20  108   26:12  8:27 1:33:07 
   99 PAUL RIXON          PETERSBURG NJ     8/8    54 M  163   89  9:48  2:19  114  3:22  104   54:58  16.6   84  1:20   84   23:42  7:39 1:33:08 
  100 WILL CLAYTON        BALTIMORE MD      6/8    24 M   17   67  9:10  2:10   73  2:21  120   59:35  15.3    6  0:37   72   22:28  7:15 1:34:08 
  101 BARBARA CRESSE      CMCH NJ           1/1    60 F  158  108 11:31  2:43   58  2:09   62   46:34  19.6  123  1:46  129   32:17 10:25 1:34:16 
  102 BRUCE RAPHELSON     STRATFORD NJ      6/8    46 M  104   34  8:11  1:56  119  3:29  101   54:17  16.8   96  1:26  114   27:14  8:47 1:34:35 
  103 JESSICA VISINTAINER MACUNGIE PA       5/11   26 F  131   53  8:50  2:05   84  2:26  106   55:28  16.4  103  1:30  111   26:48  8:39 1:34:59 
  104 MICHAEL SULIT       STRATFORD NJ     15/19   41 M  122  107 11:14  2:39  118  3:29   97   53:00  17.2   78  1:14  106   26:04  8:25 1:35:00 
  105 ERIN NEARY          CHERRY HILL NJ    7/9    31 F   88   81  9:37  2:16  105  3:09  111   56:40  16.1   39  0:52   98   24:55  8:03 1:35:10 
  106 JERRY GRANT         MILLVILLE NJ     16/19   43 M   46  105 11:03  2:36  107  3:11  103   54:50  16.6   59  1:03  101   25:10  8:07 1:35:15 
  107 MICHAEL CROWN       WOOLWICH TWP NJ   7/8    49 M   19   93 10:04  2:22  110  3:18   92   51:32  17.7  132  2:36  121   29:29  9:31 1:36:56 
  108 ALEXANDER KIM       VALHALLA NY       7/8    24 M   60  129 13:51  3:16   86  2:34  121   59:43  15.3   41  0:53   49   20:44  6:42 1:37:43 
  109 TINA PRICKETT       WOODBINE NJ       6/11   26 F  176  114 11:44  2:46  125  3:58  110   56:21  16.2  130  2:25   87   23:50  7:42 1:38:16 
  110 JAMES BLANDA        HADDON HEIGH NJ  17/19   41 M    8  121 12:11  2:52   88  2:35  109   56:10  16.2  106  1:32  107   26:11  8:27 1:38:38 
  111 MOLLY AVERY         OAKLYN NJ        10/12   43 F    4   98 10:31  2:29   79  2:24  102   54:33  16.7   81  1:19  125   30:41  9:54 1:39:26 
  112 BARRETT POWELL      PITTSBORO NC      4/4    19 M  100  125 12:40  2:59   96  2:46  117   58:12  15.7  102  1:29   96   24:49  8:01 1:39:55 
  113 RICHARD BOYD        WEST CHESTER PA   6/6    59 M   11  133 14:49  3:30  126  4:10   91   51:31  17.7  127  1:55  119   29:05  9:23 1:41:28 
  114 VICTORIA IRISH      HADDON HEIGH NJ   5/8    38 F   55  128 13:49  3:15  120  3:34  108   56:02  16.3   94  1:23  112   26:55  8:41 1:41:41 
  115 BETH DEMBIN         EHT NJ           11/12   40 F   26  132 14:45  3:29  109  3:15   95   52:39  17.3  115  1:40  120   29:27  9:30 1:41:44 
  116 ANDREW LUST         PHILADELPHIA PA  12/12   30 M   68   54  8:52  2:06  117  3:28  126 1:02:23  14.6   56  1:01  110   26:40  8:36 1:42:22 
  117 NICOLE WELCH        MALVERN PA        8/9    32 F  166   95 10:20  2:26   95  2:46  130 1:07:13  13.6  100  1:29   64   22:01  7:07 1:43:47 
  118 SHARON CARDWELL     AUDUBON NJ        6/8    36 F  149  118 12:02  2:50  115  3:22  112   56:45  16.1   85  1:20  123   30:31  9:51 1:43:58 
  119 SUSANNAH ZIMMERMANN MOORESTOWN NJ     7/8    39 F  138  113 11:41  2:45  127  4:12  114   56:57  16.0   97  1:26  126   30:44  9:55 1:44:59 
  120 NICOLE LEONE        NEWARK DE         7/11   28 F   66  124 12:38  2:59   82  2:26  115   57:12  15.9  126  1:54  128   31:36 10:12 1:45:45 
  121 PHILLIP MENESES     CLIFFSIDE PA NJ   8/8    24 M   78   96 10:22  2:27  129  4:40  128 1:03:03  14.5  122  1:46  117   28:40  9:15 1:48:30 
  122 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ         3/3    61 M  133   47  8:34  2:01  130  4:47  119   58:18  15.6  128  2:04  131   35:03 11:19 1:48:44 
  123 JEANIE LARSEN       SEA ISLE CIT NJ   2/2    56 F  174  100 10:40  2:31  133  5:21  124 1:01:47  14.8   88  1:20  127   31:33 10:11 1:50:39 
  124 LISA HOLT           RIDGEWOOD NJ      8/8    38 F   51  112 11:40  2:45  121  3:34  107   55:57  16.3  133  2:49  133   36:56 11:55 1:50:54 
  125 BRYCE THIEL         SAYLORSBURG PA   18/19   40 M  141  110 11:36  2:44  132  5:18  129 1:07:01  13.6  116  1:40  109   26:20  8:30 1:51:53 
  126 THERESA DOTTAVI     PHILADELPHIA PA   8/11   26 F   34  131 14:35  3:26  122  3:35  125 1:01:57  14.7  124  1:48  124   30:40  9:54 1:52:33 
  127 SHANA CLARK         CMCH NJ          12/12   44 F   16  122 12:12  2:53  103  3:04  116   57:53  15.8  109  1:34  134   38:08 12:19 1:52:49 
  128 KERRI THIEL         SAYLORSBURG PA    9/11   29 F  126  116 11:50  2:47  100  2:53  131 1:07:37  13.5   35  0:50  122   29:50  9:38 1:52:59 
  129 LOU CARLONI         ODENTON MD       19/19   44 M   14  101 10:43  2:32  134  5:34  122 1:00:34  15.1  131  2:27  130   34:43 11:12 1:53:59 
  130 TEODORICO ALCANTARA NEW YORK NY      10/11   39 M    1  134 19:06  4:30  128  4:15  123 1:01:00  15.0  112  1:37  116   28:18  9:08 1:54:15 
  131 RACHEL KAMENMAN     NEW YORK NY      10/11   29 F   57  126 12:55  3:03  131  5:13  127 1:02:37  14.6  129  2:17  132   36:15 11:42 1:59:15 
  132 RAY CHIU            OAKLAND NJ        8/8    46 M   15   56  8:57  2:07  135 18:01  132 1:11:00  12.8   98  1:27   59   21:41  7:00 2:01:04 
  133 RICHARD MURRAY      COLTS NECK NJ    11/11   37 M   87   33  8:06  1:55   83  2:26  136 1:26:22  10.6   82  1:19   88   24:00  7:45 2:02:10 
  134 PATRICIA DURAN      CLIFFSIDE PA NJ   9/9    32 F   37  135 19:38  4:38  104  3:08  134 1:13:13  12.5   17  0:42  118   28:57  9:21 2:05:36 
  135 JOHN DOE                              1/1    10 M   40  109 11:35  2:44   89  2:36  113   56:48  16.1                                       
  136 DANIELLE VYE LARSEN SOMERS POINT NJ  11/11   28 F  132   27  7:48  1:51   54  2:05  133 1:12:25  12.6                                       

                               RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 6, 2010

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA     1/4    43 M  207    2    9:29  4:45    3  0:40    1   38:30  23.7    2  0:35    1   16:41  5:23 1:05:54 
    2 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     1/6    38 M  236    4   10:14  5:07   15  1:00    3   39:08  23.3   11  0:50    3   17:20  5:36 1:08:30 
    3 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA     1/5    49 M  218    1    9:27  4:44    8  0:48    6   40:50  22.3    9  0:47    2   17:08  5:32 1:08:58 
    4 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA      2/5    46 M  216    3    9:33  4:47    9  0:49    4   40:45  22.4   22  1:08    4   17:42  5:43 1:09:55 
    5 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA   2/6    39 M  227    5   10:36  5:18   11  0:52    5   40:47  22.4   14  0:54    9   19:32  6:18 1:12:39 
    6 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ     1/5    51 F  224   10   11:23  5:42    4  0:41    8   41:40  21.9    5  0:39   11   20:01  6:28 1:14:22 
    7 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ       1/5    39 F  252   14   11:38  5:49    5  0:42   12   42:44  21.3    1  0:32   10   19:58  6:27 1:15:31 
    8 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA        1/2    70 M  241   15   11:45  5:53   21  1:06   11   42:32  21.4   17  1:00   12   20:07  6:30 1:16:29 
    9 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA      2/4    41 M  214   13   11:29  5:45   10  0:51    7   41:11  22.1   16  1:00   19   22:14  7:11 1:16:43 
   10 DAN SIMMONS         NEWARK DE         1/2    62 M  231    8   11:05  5:33    2  0:38   16   45:48  19.9   15  0:54    6   18:55  6:06 1:17:18 
   11 JUDY DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA     2/5    50 F  208   11   11:24  5:42   19  1:01   13   44:35  20.5    6  0:43   15   20:35  6:39 1:18:16 
   12 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER  NEW YORK NY       3/4    41 M  248    9   11:18  5:39    1  0:37   19   47:02  19.4    4  0:36    8   19:28  6:17 1:19:00 
   13 DAN KUHAR           VINELAND NJ       3/5    45 M  253   27   13:19  6:40   13  0:57    9   41:51  21.8    8  0:47   20   22:23  7:13 1:19:15 
   14 LANCE KOVAC         BORDENTOWN NJ     1/1    34 M  243    6   10:49  5:25   35  1:35   23   48:15  18.9   33  1:35    5   18:09  5:52 1:20:22 
   15 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINSEPORT NJ     2/2    61 M  157   24   12:34  6:17   12  0:55   10   41:53  21.8   10  0:50   33   24:36  7:56 1:20:46 
   16 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ       3/6    36 M  219    7   10:59  5:30   16  1:00   15   45:26  20.1   28  1:11   21   22:31  7:16 1:21:05 
   17 RON WILKERSON       WEST CHESTER PA   4/6    37 M  239   16   12:01  6:01   30  1:21   20   47:05  19.4   20  1:06   14   20:18  6:33 1:21:49 
   18 JOIE GAMBINO        THOROFARE NJ      1/6    40 F  212   17   12:05  6:03   14  0:57   18   47:00  19.4   12  0:51   17   21:14  6:51 1:22:06 
   19 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA        1/2    59 M  242   23   12:31  6:16   17  1:00   22   47:26  19.2   19  1:03   16   21:07  6:49 1:23:05 
   20 CAROLE DONOHUE      CMCH NJ           3/5    50 F  209   22   12:27  6:14    7  0:47   24   49:34  18.4    7  0:45   13   20:13  6:32 1:23:44 
   21 MIKE BARTKUS        YARDLEY PA        4/4    44 M  203   20   12:24  6:12   32  1:28   17   46:20  19.7   29  1:19   29   23:47  7:41 1:25:16 
   22 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ     4/5    50 F  156   28   13:37  6:49   25  1:09   14   45:15  20.2   24  1:10   36   25:56  8:22 1:27:05 
   23 RICHARD WHEATLEY    TOMS RIVER NJ     1/4    51 M  254   26   13:01  6:31   39  1:54   21   47:19  19.3   36  1:38   30   24:06  7:47 1:27:56 
   24 DANICA DUPUY        BELLEROSE NY      1/1    24 F  210   12   11:25  5:43   34  1:31   30   53:57  16.9   38  1:40    7   19:26  6:16 1:27:56 
   25 KELLY STATZELL      CMCH NJ           1/2    45 F  249   35   14:11  7:06   23  1:07   25   50:35  18.0   44  2:02   22   22:33  7:17 1:30:26 
   26 WILLIAM MCARTHUR    VILLAS NJ         1/1    69 M  221   29   13:39  6:50   40  1:55   27   52:39  17.3   35  1:37   23   22:35  7:17 1:32:22 
   27 RENEE HARNISHFEGER  LANGHORNE PA      2/6    43 F  215   21   12:27  6:14   41  1:56   31   54:01  16.9   43  2:00   18   22:07  7:08 1:32:30 
   28 JOSE ROBLES         LINCOLN PARK NJ   2/4    51 M  225   18   12:11  6:06   36  1:48   32   54:34  16.7   41  1:49   24   22:35  7:17 1:32:55 
   29 JOSHUA GLAVIN       PHILADELPHIA PA   5/6    35 M  213   32   13:52  6:56   48  3:47   26   51:11  17.8   37  1:39   28   23:28  7:35 1:33:55 
   30 LAUREN ORTMAN       CMCH NJ           1/2    28 F  222   37   14:18  7:09   31  1:24   28   52:44  17.3   30  1:20   37   26:07  8:26 1:35:50 
   31 MARGARET KEENA      EGG HARBOR T NJ   3/6    41 F  217   39   14:32  7:16   22  1:07   34   55:09  16.5   21  1:06   31   24:06  7:47 1:35:58 
   32 ERIC SMITH          EGG HARBOR T NJ   6/6    37 M  233   25   13:00  6:30   24  1:08   35   56:00  16.3   27  1:10   35   24:51  8:01 1:36:09 
   33 ROBYN JONES         MORRISVILLE PA    2/2    29 F  244   31   13:50  6:55    6  0:42   41   59:13  15.4    3  0:36   25   22:54  7:24 1:37:12 
   34 JEANNE SEYMOUR      EGG HARBOR T NJ   2/5    38 F  228   33   13:53  6:57   18  1:01   38   58:23  15.6   18  1:01   27   23:22  7:33 1:37:39 
   35 AMY SMITH           EGG HARBOR T NJ   3/5    35 F  232   30   13:40  6:50   27  1:16   42   59:47  15.3   13  0:52   32   24:35  7:56 1:40:09 
   36 JENNIFER WAGNER     NEW YORK NY       4/6    41 F  247   38   14:20  7:10   43  1:59   43 1:00:00  15.2   32  1:29   26   22:55  7:24 1:40:41 
   37 MARIA RADKE         CHERRY HILL NJ    2/2    48 F  256   42   15:24  7:42   28  1:18   37   57:56  15.7   40  1:48   34   24:51  8:01 1:41:16 
   38 PATRICK BOCCHICCHIO MT EPHRAIM NJ     3/4    51 M  255   36   14:14  7:07   47  2:58   36   56:50  16.0   45  3:04   38   26:37  8:35 1:43:41 
   39 MONIQUE SCALLY      OCEANVIEW NJ      5/6    41 F  226   40   14:54  7:27   33  1:28   39   58:56  15.5   23  1:10   39   27:57  9:01 1:44:22 
   40 EILEEN SORANTINO    MILLVILLE NJ      6/6    41 F  251   47   17:50  8:55   44  2:00   29   53:26  17.1   31  1:28   42   30:34  9:52 1:45:15 
   41 CAROL SIEBER        SWAINTON NJ       5/5    51 F  230   44   16:15  8:08   42  1:58   33   54:53  16.6   39  1:48   43   31:02 10:01 1:45:54 
   42 TARA VOGDES         CMCH NJ           4/5    37 F  237   45   16:20  8:10   29  1:21   40   58:58  15.5   25  1:10   41   30:11  9:44 1:47:58 
   43 TOM BROWN           POTOMAC MD        2/2    79 M  205   43   16:05  8:03   45  2:00   44 1:01:15  14.9   42  1:57   40   28:59  9:21 1:50:14 
   44 CHARLES APPRENDI    VINELAND NJ       2/2    55 M  246   46   17:43  8:52   37  1:51   45 1:02:01  14.7   46  3:25   44   32:52 10:37 1:57:51 
   45 DAN SMITH           PHILADELPHIA PA   4/5    45 M  250   48   23:39 11:50   38  1:54   47 1:15:17  12.1   26  1:10   45   34:58 11:17 2:16:56 
   46 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ     5/5    48 M  238   19   12:19  6:10   20  1:02    2   38:37  23.6   34  1:36                            
   47 CARRIE BECKER       PHILADELPHIA PA   5/5    35 F  204   41   14:55  7:28   46  2:43   46 1:07:01  13.6                                       
   48 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA          4/4    52 M  240   34   14:09  7:05   26  1:10                                                          

                                    RESULTS OF Belleplain AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles 
                                         June  6, 2010

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ         1/2    46 M  117    5  7:48  1:50    6  1:49    1   36:27  25.0   46:03 
    2 ZEKE HILL           CEDAR RUN NJ       1/3    50 M   49    4  7:11  1:42    2  1:15    4   41:33  21.9   49:58 
    3 WILLIAM DUFFY       PHILADELPHIA PA    1/1    42 M   36    3  6:58  1:39    3  1:33    5   41:37  21.9   50:08 
    4 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA      1/1    50 F   61    6  8:15  1:57    4  1:34    2   41:21  22.1   51:10 
    5 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ     1/2    61 M   71    7  9:54  2:20    8  1:54    3   41:23  22.0   53:11 
    6 TIMOTHY DRAKE       MAYS LANDING NJ    1/1    19 M   35    1  6:31  1:32    7  1:51    8   47:59  19.0   56:20 
    7 MARK ASHBY          FURLONG PA         2/2    46 M    3   10 10:37  2:30    9  2:46    6   43:31  21.0   56:53 
    8 DAVID HIRSCH        CMCH NJ            2/3    51 M  154    2  6:52  1:37   12  3:07    9   48:45  18.7   58:43 
    9 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ    1/1    66 M   98   13 13:48  3:15    5  1:49    7   46:19  19.7 1:01:54 
   10 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ        1/4    43 F  233   11 13:00  3:04    1  1:08   11   56:00  16.3 1:10:08 
   11 LEA KEEDO           EASTAMPTON NJ      1/1    31 F  146   14 14:02  3:18   11  3:06   10   55:38  16.4 1:12:45 
   12 JAYNE ONEILL        OAKLAND NJ         2/4    40 F   95    9 10:31  2:29   10  2:53   13 1:04:54  14.1 1:18:17 
   13 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ     2/2    64 M  170    8 10:27  2:28   13  3:19   14 1:07:14  13.6 1:20:59 
   14 NIGEL DEFREITAS     LAWRENCEVILL NJ    1/1    36 M   24   16 24:02  5:40   15  5:50   12   56:22  16.2 1:26:13 
   15 RANDI FECHTER       YARDVILLE NJ       3/4    42 F   41   12 13:29  3:11   14  4:07   15 1:09:52  13.1 1:27:27 
   16 TOM BEFI            PRINCETON JU NJ    3/3    50 M    6   17 24:03  5:40   16  6:02   16 1:10:54  12.9 1:40:58 
   17 AMY WIERMAN         ALLENTOWN PA       4/4    43 F  134   15 15:42  3:42   17  6:49   17 1:38:23   9.3 2:00:53 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  101 MIKE PUDLINSKI          TROOPER PA          34 1:00:00 
    2   59 MATT KEMPLE             BELMAR NJ           38 1:02:06 
    3  108 ROBERT RICHEY III       WARMINSTER PA       22 1:03:18 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    14   64 AMY KOTT                COLLEGEVILLE PA     34 1:08:40 
    2    19  111 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         43 1:09:36 
    3    21   33 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CMCH NJ             42 1:09:42 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   128 DANIEL TIERNAN          WAYNE           PA  46 M     1:17:20 
    2   102 FRANK QUARTO            PHOENIXVILLE    PA  46 M     1:20:34 
    3    48 MICHAEL HALLMAN         WILIMINGTON     DE  43 M     1:28:49 
    4    46 JERRY GRANT             MILLVILLE       NJ  43 M     1:32:15 
    5    68 ANDREW LUST             PHILADELPHIA    PA  30 M     1:42:22 
    6    14 LOU CARLONI             ODENTON         MD  44 M     1:50:59 
    7    87 RICHARD MURRAY          COLTS NECK      NJ  37 M     2:02:10 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    55 VICTORIA IRISH          HADDON HEIGH    NJ  38 F     1:35:41 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   129 TEAM TRI AND STOP US    STAMFORD        CT 1:27:55 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  207 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:05:54 
    2  236 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       38 1:08:30 
    3  218 JOHNNY KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       49 1:08:58 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    39  224 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       51 1:14:22 
    2    44  252 DAWN KUHAR              VINELAND NJ         39 1:15:31 
    3    57  208 JUDY DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       50 1:18:16 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN AQUA VELO 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  117 DENNIS SMITH            MADISON NJ          46   46:03 
    2   49 ZEKE HILL               CEDAR RUN NJ        50   49:58 
    3   36 WILLIAM DUFFY           PHILADELPHIA PA     42   50:08 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    30   61 CHERYL KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       50   51:10 
    2   154  233 STEPHANIE COOPER        VOORHEES NJ         43 1:10:08 
    3   168  146 LEA KEEDO               EASTAMPTON NJ       31 1:12:45 


 A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    T R I

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    89 TESSA NYKANEN       13 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:23:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    48 DANIEL ELLIS        19 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:16:31 
    2    52 DANIEL BERENATO     17 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:16:49 
    3    80 ANDREW RICHEY       15 WARMINSTER   PA 1:22:02 
    4   154 BARRETT POWELL      19 PITTSBORO    NC 1:39:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    20 PHIL SCHAFFER       23 MARMORA      NJ 1:09:39 
    2    61 TIM HOLLAND         22 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:18:49 
    3    94 DAVID SMITH         22 CAPE MAY CH  NJ 1:25:04 
    4   134 MIKE NUSCIS         24 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:33:07 
    5   137 WILL CLAYTON        24 BALTIMORE    MD 1:34:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 TIMOTHY ROBESON     25 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:06:18 
    2    17 BRANDON PLATT       27 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:09:26 
    3    30 TJ BRUZEK           28 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:12:04 
    4    36 MICHAEL MAGLIO      25 SEA ISLE CIT NJ 1:13:15 
    5    88 DANIEL CARDWELL     28 ESSINGTON    PA 1:23:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    31 AMELIA MCCRACKEN    26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:09 
    2    55 ELIZABETH MCLEAN    26 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:17:59 
    3   103 HEATHER MULLIN      26 LINTHICUM    MD 1:26:23 
    4   125 ERIN MCCARTHY       25 BELFORD      NJ 1:30:40 
    5   140 JESSICA VISINTAINER 26 MACUNGIE     PA 1:34:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 RYAN JONES          30 MORRISVILLE  NJ 1:05:34 
    2    10 IAN DOHERTY         30 QUIGLEY'S PO    1:06:45 
    3    18 JOE WALLASH         33 CMCH         NJ 1:09:28 
    4    26 BRADY BLASZKA       32 CHATHAM      NJ 1:11:14 
    5    27 ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ    32 PLATATION    FL 1:11:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    73 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    34 WEST CHESTER PA 1:20:32 
    2    93 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     31 CMCH         NJ 1:24:23 
    3   104 RENEE CRICKMORE     31 LIMERICK     PA 1:26:24 
    4   109 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    31 CMCH         NJ 1:27:31 
    5   120 LAUREN OBRIEN       32 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:28:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 ROSS REYNOLDS       36 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:05:20 
    2    11 DAVID TIEN          38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:01 
    3    25 BOYD GARRISON       39 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:11:03 
    4    29 ED PENOT            36 SPRINGFIELD  PA 1:11:36 
    5    38 RYAN LOWE           36 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:13:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  39 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:13:12 
    2    46 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO 36 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:16:15 
    3    51 KIM DIETRICK        36 PAOLI        PA 1:16:45 
    4    83 JENNIFER PARKER     36 MARLTON      NJ 1:22:19 
    5   159 VICTORIA IRISH      38 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:41:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    16 HENRY MC KEOWN      40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:26 
    2    22 JEFF ANDREWS        40 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:09:53 
    3    24 MICHAEL MADER       40 EAST STROUDS PA 1:10:53 
    4    28 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       41 JENKINTOWN   PA 1:11:20 
    5    40 GEORGE REAGAN       41 BROOKLYN     NY 1:14:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 HEATHER MODAY       40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:57 
    2   102 DOREEN FRECH        44 BOYERTOWN    PA 1:26:20 
    3   105 KELLY MURRAY        43 LINTHICUM    MD 1:26:41 
    4   108 ELIZABETH STERLING  41 OLNEY        MD 1:27:25 
    5   118 JILL KANDEL         44 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:28:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:04:21 
    2    34 SIMON VARLEY        49 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:12:52 
    3    71 DANIEL TIERNAN      46 WAYNE        PA 1:20:20 
    4    90 FRANK QUARTO        46 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:23:34 
    5   113 RICHARD SANTOS      46 NORTH WALES  PA 1:27:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    37 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:13:46 
    2   127 LANI MARTIN         49 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:31:26 
    3   129 TERRY NYKANEN       49 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:31:56 
    4   133 ALEJANDRA REAGAN    45 BROOKLYN     NY 1:33:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     4 NACE MULLEN         53 PHILA        PA 1:04:13 
    2    12 BRIAN SULLIVAN      50 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:08:22 
    3    60 TOM DEPAULIS        52 MEDFORD      NJ 1:18:42 
    4    66 WILLIAM REIS        50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:17 
    5    68 DAVID SNOW          50 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:19:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    99 JOANNE JAEGER       52 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:25:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    32 TERRY PAHL          57 DELANCO      NJ 1:12:16 
    2    54 DAN FORAN           55 MEDFORD      NJ 1:17:59 
    3    76 JEFFREY GWOREK      56 SOUTHINGTON  CT 1:21:09 
    4   101 BRAD LEISURE        55 BLAIN        PA 1:26:14 
    5   121 JEFF KLEIN          57 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:28:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    85 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER   PA 1:22:45 
    2   175 JEANIE LARSEN       56 SEA ISLE CIT NJ 1:50:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    79 PHILLIP KLINE       60 VOORHEES     NJ 1:22:01 
    2   112 JOHN SCOTT BLACK    63 HBG          PA 1:27:46 
    3   173 DENNIS WALL         61 BERLIN       NJ 1:48:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   138 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CMCH         NJ 1:34:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    82 GARY CORRELL        66 READING      PA 1:22:10


   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    D U

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   117 DANICA DUPUY        24 BELLEROSE    NY 1:27:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   144 LAUREN ORTMAN       28 CMCH         NJ 1:35:50 
    2   148 ROBYN JONES         29 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:37:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    72 LANCE KOVAC         34 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:20:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    33 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:39 
    2    75 ROGER LILLO         36 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:21:05 
    3    78 RON WILKERSON       37 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:49 
    4   136 JOSHUA GLAVIN       35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   149 JEANNE SEYMOUR      38 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:37:39 
    2   155 AMY SMITH           35 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:40:09 
    3   171 TARA VOGDES         37 CMCH         NJ 1:47:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    49 MARK HARNISHFEGER   41 LANGHORNE    PA 1:16:43 
    2    63 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER  41 NEW YORK     NY 1:19:00 
    3    97 MIKE BARTKUS        44 YARDLEY      PA 1:25:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    81 JOIE GAMBINO        40 THOROFARE    NJ 1:22:06 
    2   131 RENEE HARNISHFEGER  43 LANGHORNE    PA 1:32:30 
    3   145 MARGARET KEENA      41 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:35:58 
    4   156 JENNIFER WAGNER     41 NEW YORK     NY 1:40:41 
    5   166 MONIQUE SCALLY      41 OCEANVIEW    NJ 1:44:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    23 MATT HAYES          46 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:09:55 
    2    65 DAN KUHAR           45 VINELAND     NJ 1:19:15 
    3   189 DAN SMITH           45 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:16:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   124 KELLY STATZELL      45 CMCH         NJ 1:30:26 
    2   157 MARIA RADKE         48 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:41:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   116 RICHARD WHEATLEY    51 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:27:56 
    2   132 JOSE ROBLES         51 LINCOLN PARK NJ 1:32:55 
    3   163 PATRICK BOCCHICCHIO 51 MT EPHRAIM   NJ 1:43:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    91 CAROLE DONOHUE      50 CMCH         NJ 1:23:44 
    2   107 ELLEN MARTIN        50 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:27:05 
    3   170 CAROL SIEBER        51 SWAINTON     NJ 1:45:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    87 JIM NELSEN          59 MALVERN      PA 1:23:05 
    2   183 CHARLES APPRENDI    55 VINELAND     NJ 1:57:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    53 DAN SIMMONS         62 NEWARK       DE 1:17:18 
    2    74 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINSEPORT   NJ 1:20:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   130 WILLIAM MCARTHUR    69 VILLAS       NJ 1:32:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    47 WARREN TAYLOR       70 TELFORD      PA 1:16:29 
    2   174 TOM BROWN           79 POTOMAC      MD 1:50:14


  A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    A Q
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    68 TIMOTHY DRAKE       19 MAYS LANDING NJ   56:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   201 NIGEL DEFREITAS     36 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:26:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   168 LEA KEEDO           31 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:12:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 DENNIS SMITH        46 MADISON      NJ   46:03 
    2    19 WILLIAM DUFFY       42 PHILADELPHIA PA   50:08 
    3    72 MARK ASHBY          46 FURLONG      PA   56:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   189 JAYNE ONEILL        40 OAKLAND      NJ 1:18:17 
    2   203 RANDI FECHTER       42 YARDVILLE    NJ 1:27:27 
    3   210 AMY WIERMAN         43 ALLENTOWN    PA 2:00:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 ZEKE HILL           50 CEDAR RUN    NJ   49:58 
    2    88 DAVID HIRSCH        51 CMCH         NJ   58:43 
    3   208 TOM BEFI            50 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:40:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    30 CHERYL KING-MARINO  50 DOYLESTOWN   PA   51:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    43 TOM MANZI           61 PT PLEASANT  NJ   53:11 
    2   110 JOSEPH PERRINE      66 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:01:54 
    3   194 EDWARD WRIGHT       64 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:20:59