Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   13 JACK BRACONNIER         PHILADELPHIA PA     25 1:01:11 
    2  142 BRYAN VERDEVR           W. CHESTER PA       27 1:01:37 
    3  135 JOHN DAWSON             DORCHESTER NJ       50 1:02:11 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13   47 MIDGE KERR              AVALON NJ           47 1:07:02 
    2    27    6 LUCILLE BARBER          CMCH NJ             50 1:11:10 
    3    32   29 KIMBERLY DIETRICK       PAOLI PA            38 1:12:46 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  208 ADAM DRISCOLL           BALTIMORE MD        30 1:00:36 
    2  228 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       39 1:07:19 
    3  226 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND     PISCATAWAY NJ       49 1:08:22 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT DUATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    28  230 LORRIE BECK             WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     55 1:11:41 
    2    34  227 DAWN KUHAR              VINELAND NJ         41 1:12:58 
    3    37  221 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       53 1:13:09 

     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN AQUA VELO 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  252 SEAN CUNNINGHAM         PITMAN NJ           27   43:38 
    2   79 TERRY PAHL              DELANCO NJ          59   50:11 
    3  260 JOHN RIDGWAY            LINWOOD NJ          46   55:50 
    4  264 TED KUCOWSKI            JACKSON NJ          36 1:03:04 
    5  254 DAVE HIRST              GLEN MILLS PA       73 1:05:11 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   136  255 KATHRYN MELLOR          VINELAND NJ         60 1:08:57 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    95 CHARLENE SEYMOUR        CAPE MAY COU    NJ  33 F     1:11:21 
    2   118 SUSANNAH ZIMMERMANN     MOORESTOWN      NJ  41 F     1:24:01 
    3   261 ANITA WILLIS            HYATTSVILLE     DC  38 F     1:34:34 
    4    97 ERIN SHEA               MONTGOMERY V    MD  36 F     1:40:54 
    5    23 RHONDA COHEN            KING OF PRUS    PA  58 F     1:54:48 
    6    24 ERIN COLLINS            ATLANTIC CIT    NJ  26 F     2:04:41 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    78 JOSEPH ORAVSKY          TRENTON         NJ  27 M     1:12:59 
    2    72 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  42 M     1:13:47 
    3    70 RICK MURRAY             COLTS NECK      NJ  38 M     1:14:52 
    4   100 SCOTT STAY              BRIDGETON       NJ  35 M     1:14:54 
    5   124 PATRICK VITAGLIANO      BRIDGETON       NJ  27 M     1:20:48 
    6   109 SHAWN WARMAN            NORRISTOWN      PA  28 M     1:31:42 
    7    16 LOU CARLONI             ODENTON         MD  46 M     1:37:14 
    8   110 DANIEL WEEKS            MAYS LANDING    NJ  46 M     1:44:07 

  A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   138 JOSEPH P BREEN      12 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:36:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     5 THOMAS EDWARDS      16 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:03:06 
    2    64 ANDREW RICHEY       17 WARMINSTER   PA 1:16:51 
    3    65 DANIEL BERENATO     19 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:17:00 
    4   137 DANIEL BREEN        16 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:36:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     9 JUSTIN WEINER       23 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:05:51 
    2    10 PHIL SCHAFFER       24 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:06:00 
    3    21 DAVE FAUVELL        20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:09:55 
    4   117 AVI BAGLEY          22 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:30:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    76 CHELSEA PIERSON     20 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:19:19 
    2   122 CHELSEA MILES       24 WEST CHESTER PA 1:31:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 MIKE MARSTELLER     29 STOWA        PA 1:04:15 
    2    19 MICHAEL MAGLIO      27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:08 
    3    35 JOSEPH ORAVSKY      27 TRENTON      NJ 1:12:59 
    4    38 MIKE NUSCIS         25 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:13:24 
    5    43 PATRICK VIGNONA     29 BROOKLYN     NY 1:14:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    42 GINA ALTEKRUSE      27 COCKEYSVILLE MD 1:14:19 
    2    78 TINA PRICKETT       28 WOODBINE     NJ 1:20:20 
    3    94 DALE SEABURY        29 BOONTON      NJ 1:24:25 
    4   110 HEATHER MULLIN      28 LINTHICUM    MD 1:28:48 
    5   118 EMILY BERKOWITZ     26 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:30:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 IAN DOHERTY         31 DONEGAL         1:05:38 
    2    16 JASON SCHILTZ       32 READING      PA 1:08:36 
    3    17 CASEY LONG          32 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:08:43 
    4    22 VANJA SIKIRICA      32 WAYNE        PA 1:09:56 
    5    30 KEVIN HALLINAN      33 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:11:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    63 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     33 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:16:51 
    2    69 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    33 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:17:21 
    3    99 JENNA ROWBOTHAM     32 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:26:13 
    4   100 LEA KEEDO           32 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:26:31 
    5   103 CHRISTIEN WELKER    32 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:27:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 RANDY FRANK         35 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:05:20 
    2    23 JONATHAN HODGSON    37 CHANDLER     AZ 1:09:56 
    3    25 ROGER LILLO         37 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:10:34 
    4    44 JOSH GINSBERG       39 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:14:35 
    5    45 RICK MURRAY         38 COLTS NECK   NJ 1:14:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    40 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO 37 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:14:08 
    2    52 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:15:45 
    3    73 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    36 WEST CHESTER PA 1:18:22 
    4    75 JACKIE BOBRIN       36 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:19:11 
    5   102 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   38 SHAMONG      NJ 1:27:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 HENRY MCKEOWN       40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:42 
    2    12 BOYD GARRISON       41 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:06:53 
    3    18 CHRIS NEBORSKY      43 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:09:08 
    4    20 CRAIG BAITINGER     42 EAST HANOVER NJ 1:09:25 
    5    29 MICHAEL DANGELO     42 ROSE VALLEY  PA 1:11:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    51 CYNDI NOONAN        41 JEFFERSONVIL PA 1:15:40 
    2    90 JODI FINKELSTEIN    41 OLNEY        MD 1:22:59 
    3    96 BETH STERLING       43 OLNEY        MD 1:25:23 
    4   101 MARLENA FERGUSON    42 EXTON        PA 1:27:22 
    5   108 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     42 VILLIAS      NJ 1:28:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 MATT GIBBLE         49 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:12:48 
    2    70 CLEMENT CHENG       47 MEDIA        PA 1:17:34 
    3    72 RICHARD VAN METER   45 ARLINGTON    TN 1:17:49 
    4    74 RAYMOND CHIU        47 OAKLAND      NJ 1:18:55 
    5    88 JONATHAN RIVARD     48 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:22:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    54 LISA NORMAN         48 SHAMONG      NJ 1:15:57 
    2    55 WREN BRIGGS MEGHAN  46 NEWPORT      NJ 1:15:58 
    3    87 EMILY WELLS         48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:26 
    4   114 STEPHANIE COOPER    45 VOORHEES     NJ 1:29:21 
    5   145 LISA PILLA          46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:45:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    31 SIMON VARLEY        51 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:12:23 
    2    41 IAN JACOBS          51 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:14:17 
    3    60 TOM DEPAUL          53 MEDFORD      NJ 1:16:34 
    4    61 JACK CAUCINO        50 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:16:35 
    5   131 VANCE MALONEY       50 MICKLETON    NJ 1:34:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    49 DAN FORAN           57 MEDFORD      NJ 1:15:26 
    2    50 DON MINER           55 WILLINGBORO  NJ 1:15:32 
    3    53 THOMAS S MACAULAY   55 LANDENBERG   PA 1:15:53 
    4    57 JOHN MALONEY        55 WILLINGBORO  NJ 1:16:03 
    5    58 DIRK SKINNER        57 VINELAND     NJ 1:16:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    85 LINDA RICHEY        56 WARMINSTER   PA 1:21:53 
    2   156 RHONDA COHEN        58 KING OF PRUS PA 2:00:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    59 TOM MANZI           62 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:16:26 
    2    77 PHILLIP KLINE       61 VOORHEES     NJ 1:19:26 
    3    97 GUIDOTTI THOMAS     60 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:25:31 
    4   144 DENNIS WALL         62 BERLIN       NJ 1:42:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   104 BARBARA CRESSE      62 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:27:28

   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   106 RAUNA GREENBERG     18 PITMAN       NJ 1:27:44 
    2   150 MAURA GODFREY       17 PITMAN       NJ 1:50:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   155 KRISTY ARUFFO       29 HUNTINGDON V PA 1:59:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    26 BRIAN MCGEE         36 WILMINGTON   DE 1:11:00 
    2   133 ERIC SMITH          39 EHT          NJ 1:34:57 
    3   140 DAVE NOONAN         37 JEFFERSONVIL PA 1:39:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   109 HEATHER BLOOMSTEAD  39 SEAVILLE     NJ 1:28:43 
    2   130 AMY SMITH           36 EHT          NJ 1:34:19 
    3   132 JEANNE SEYMOUR      39 EHT          NJ 1:34:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    89 MARK HARNISHFEGER   43 LANGHORNE    PA 1:22:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   151 CHRISTINE PALMENTIE 40 EHT          NJ 1:51:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    24 TONY LOMBARDO       46 SPARTA       NJ 1:10:11 
    2   119 MICHAEL HALLMAN     45 WILM         DE 1:30:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    79 SUSAN BIANCHI       45 FOUNTAIN HIL PA 1:20:45 
    2   121 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE 45 LANGHORNE    PA 1:31:19 
    3   152 PAM CAUCINO         48 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:52:04 
    4   157 MICHELE GETTY       48 WEST CHESTER PA 2:03:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    66 PETER BRUNO         54 HOWELL       NJ 1:17:06 
    2   115 PATRICK BREWSTER    51 SOMERS POINT NJ 1:29:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    92 ELLEN MARTIN        51 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:23:05 
    2    95 SUSAN KIDDER        50 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:24:37 
    3   134 DEB MAJER           50 LIMERICK     PA 1:35:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    36 DANIEL LERICHE      62 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:13:09 
    2    39 VINCENT ALOYO       64 BLUE BELL    PA 1:14:02 
    3    84 JIM NELSEN          61 MALVERN      PA 1:21:40

                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 2.8 Miles
                                         JUNE 5, 2011

                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JACK BRACONNIER     PHILADELPHIA PA   1/10   25 M   13   16  7:09  1:41    4  1:01    3   37:50  24.1    1  0:24    1   14:50  5:18 1:01:11 
    2 BRYAN VERDEVR       W. CHESTER PA     2/10   27 M  142    3  6:08  1:27    1  0:51    2   36:29  25.0    6  0:31   15   17:39  6:19 1:01:37 
    3 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ     1/6    50 M  135   10  6:41  1:35    7  1:05    1   35:53  25.4   15  0:38   17   17:56  6:25 1:02:11 
    4 THOMAS EDWARDS      KENNETT SQUA PA   1/4    16 M   31    8  6:39  1:34    5  1:02    8   39:15  23.2    3  0:28    3   15:44  5:38 1:03:06 
    5 MIKE MARSTELLER     STOWA PA          3/10   29 M  146   27  7:39  1:48    2  0:57    4   38:26  23.7   38  0:49    6   16:27  5:53 1:04:15 
    6 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ     1/10   35 M   37   13  6:58  1:39    8  1:08   10   39:39  23.0   16  0:39    9   16:59  6:04 1:05:20 
    7 IAN DOHERTY         DONEGAL           1/12   31 M   30   56  8:25  1:59   10  1:10   11   40:08  22.7    5  0:31    2   15:25  5:31 1:05:38 
    8 JUSTIN WEINER       MAYS LANDING NJ   1/4    23 M  111   28  7:40  1:49    6  1:04   14   40:15  22.7   23  0:41    5   16:12  5:48 1:05:51 
    9 PHIL SCHAFFER       OCEAN CITY NJ     2/4    24 M   92   20  7:17  1:43   11  1:14    6   38:59  23.4   54  0:55   14   17:36  6:18 1:06:00 
   10 HENRY MCKEOWN       PHILADELPHIA PA   1/12   40 M  145   45  8:08  1:55   15  1:25    7   39:10  23.3   43  0:50   10   17:10  6:08 1:06:42 
   11 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ     2/12   41 M  134    6  6:27  1:32    9  1:09    9   39:38  23.0   34  0:47   26   18:54  6:45 1:06:53 
   12 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ         1/7    47 F   47    9  6:41  1:35    3  1:00   15   40:26  22.6    4  0:29   19   18:29  6:36 1:07:02 
   13 JASON SCHILTZ       READING PA        2/12   32 M   93   46  8:12  1:56   22  1:35   12   40:10  22.7   42  0:50   16   17:51  6:23 1:08:36 
   14 CASEY LONG          FORKED RIVER NJ   3/12   32 M   54   19  7:17  1:43   25  1:36    5   38:46  23.5   51  0:53   47   20:13  7:14 1:08:43 
   15 CHRIS NEBORSKY      RIDGEWOOD NJ      3/12   43 M   71   38  7:52  1:51   21  1:32   13   40:15  22.7   63  1:04   18   18:27  6:36 1:09:08 
   16 MICHAEL MAGLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA   4/10   27 M   55   23  7:22  1:44   39  1:55   23   41:55  21.8   18  0:39   11   17:20  6:12 1:09:08 
   17 CRAIG BAITINGER     EAST HANOVER NJ   4/12   42 M    5   35  7:51  1:51   38  1:54   20   41:26  22.0   36  0:48   12   17:27  6:14 1:09:25 
   18 DAVE FAUVELL        MOORESTOWN NJ     3/4    20 M   33    5  6:25  1:31   27  1:38   52   44:05  20.7   55  0:56    7   16:54  6:02 1:09:55 
   19 VANJA SIKIRICA      WAYNE PA          4/12   32 M   98    4  6:20  1:30   23  1:36   21   41:50  21.8   44  0:50   36   19:23  6:56 1:09:56 
   20 JONATHAN HODGSON    CHANDLER AZ       2/10   37 M   43   26  7:39  1:48   36  1:48   31   42:45  21.3   49  0:52    8   16:55  6:03 1:09:56 
   21 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ       3/10   37 M  141   21  7:19  1:44   13  1:23   28   42:31  21.5   27  0:43   21   18:40  6:40 1:10:34 
   22 LUCILLE BARBER      CMCH NJ           1/1    50 F    6   36  7:51  1:51   14  1:24   26   42:16  21.6   21  0:40   28   19:01  6:48 1:11:10 
   23 MICHAEL DANGELO     ROSE VALLEY PA    5/12   42 M   27   12  6:56  1:38   29  1:40   19   41:06  22.2   94  1:23   59   20:39  7:23 1:11:42 
   24 KEVIN HALLINAN      NEWTOWN SQUA PA   5/12   33 M   41   68  8:53  2:06   20  1:31   17   40:50  22.3   41  0:49   43   19:57  7:08 1:11:58 
   25 SIMON VARLEY        GLEN MILLS PA     2/6    51 M  106   59  8:27  2:00   17  1:28   30   42:42  21.4    9  0:34   33   19:13  6:52 1:12:23 
   26 KIMBERLY DIETRICK   PAOLI PA          1/11   38 F   29   49  8:19  1:58   53  2:15   47   43:54  20.8   37  0:48   13   17:32  6:16 1:12:46 
   27 MATT GIBBLE         RIDGEWOOD NJ      1/9    49 M  137   71  8:56  2:06   31  1:42   18   40:55  22.3   65  1:05   46   20:11  7:13 1:12:48 
   28 JOSEPH ORAVSKY      TRENTON NJ        5/10   27 M   78   50  8:21  1:58   37  1:49   27   42:19  21.6   35  0:47   39   19:44  7:03 1:12:59 
   29 MIKE NUSCIS         CAPE MAY NJ       6/10   25 M   74   53  8:24  1:59   19  1:30   36   43:13  21.1   17  0:39   38   19:40  7:02 1:13:24 
   30 TARA ZIMNICK-CALICO ALEXANDRIA VA     2/11   37 F  120   43  8:06  1:55   18  1:30   44   43:41  20.9   10  0:34   55   20:19  7:16 1:14:08 
   31 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ     3/6    51 M   45   37  7:51  1:51   30  1:42   37   43:18  21.1   45  0:50   58   20:38  7:23 1:14:17 
   32 GINA ALTEKRUSE      COCKEYSVILLE MD   1/10   27 F    1   44  8:07  1:55   41  1:56   38   43:19  21.1   28  0:43   50   20:16  7:15 1:14:19 
   33 PATRICK VIGNONA     BROOKLYN NY       7/10   29 M  107   31  7:44  1:49   70  2:32   55   44:36  20.4    8  0:34   27   19:01  6:48 1:14:25 
   34 JOSH GINSBERG       MOUNT LAUREL NJ   4/10   39 M  121   55  8:25  1:59   51  2:11   40   43:35  20.9  114  1:36   24   18:49  6:44 1:14:35 
   35 RICK MURRAY         COLTS NECK NJ     5/10   38 M   70   18  7:14  1:43   84  2:44   33   43:02  21.2   71  1:08   61   20:45  7:25 1:14:52 
   36 SCOTT STAY          BRIDGETON NJ      6/10   35 M  100   24  7:25  1:45   55  2:16   61   45:03  20.2   61  1:02   31   19:10  6:51 1:14:54 
   37 TODD ZIMMERMANN     MOORESTOWN NJ     6/12   40 M  119   34  7:49  1:51   90  2:52   49   43:57  20.8   53  0:54   37   19:28  6:57 1:14:58 
   38 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR T NJ   7/12   44 M   28   57  8:26  1:59   61  2:24   46   43:51  20.8  102  1:27   32   19:10  6:51 1:15:16 
   39 DAN FORAN           MEDFORD NJ        1/7    57 M   36   51  8:22  1:59   49  2:10   50   44:03  20.7   20  0:40   48   20:13  7:14 1:15:26 
   40 DON MINER           WILLINGBORO NJ    2/7    55 M   64   85  9:24  2:13   60  2:23   54   44:35  20.5   13  0:36   20   18:36  6:39 1:15:32 
   41 CYNDI NOONAN        JEFFERSONVIL PA   1/6    41 F  133   58  8:26  2:00   79  2:39   32   43:02  21.2   87  1:19   49   20:15  7:14 1:15:40 
   42 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ        3/11   35 F  104   93  9:36  2:16   16  1:26   41   43:35  20.9   46  0:51   54   20:19  7:16 1:15:45 
   43 THOMAS S MACAULAY   LANDENBERG PA     3/7    55 M  136   15  7:07  1:41   81  2:42   24   41:57  21.7   92  1:20   94   22:49  8:09 1:15:53 
   44 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ        2/7    48 F   73   66  8:40  2:03   26  1:37   34   43:02  21.2   40  0:49   75   21:51  7:48 1:15:57 
   45 WREN BRIGGS MEGHAN  NEWPORT NJ        3/7    46 F  131    7  6:32  1:33   24  1:36   76   48:06  19.0   56  0:58   23   18:48  6:43 1:15:58 
   46 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ     8/12   44 M   49   94  9:37  2:16   91  2:54   25   42:12  21.6  104  1:28   42   19:53  7:06 1:16:03 
   47 JOHN MALONEY        WILLINGBORO NJ    4/7    55 M   56   62  8:32  2:01   57  2:21   59   44:55  20.3   75  1:10   30   19:08  6:50 1:16:03 
   48 DIRK SKINNER        VINELAND NJ       5/7    57 M   99  119 11:42  2:46   48  2:06   29   42:37  21.4   74  1:09   25   18:51  6:44 1:16:24 
   49 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ    1/4    62 M   58   82  9:18  2:12   40  1:56   16   40:32  22.5   82  1:15   98   23:28  8:23 1:16:26 
   50 TOM DEPAUL          MEDFORD NJ        4/6    53 M  150   75  9:04  2:08   86  2:46   48   43:56  20.8   19  0:39   45   20:10  7:12 1:16:34 
   51 JACK CAUCINO        POINT PLEASA NJ   5/6    50 M   18    2  6:04  1:26   45  2:02   22   41:52  21.8   84  1:16  110   25:23  9:04 1:16:35 
   52 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ        9/12   42 M   72   67  8:45  2:04   73  2:34   35   43:10  21.1   98  1:25   64   20:55  7:29 1:16:47 
   53 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CAPE MAY COU NJ   1/11   33 F   96   81  9:16  2:11   28  1:40   42   43:38  20.9   72  1:08   68   21:10  7:34 1:16:51 
   54 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA     2/4    17 M   88    1  6:01  1:25   50  2:11   71   47:18  19.3   11  0:34   62   20:48  7:26 1:16:51 
   55 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ      3/4    19 M    8   14  7:00  1:39   12  1:22   77   48:13  18.9   12  0:35   41   19:52  7:06 1:17:00 
   56 EPHRAIM MORRIS      EDISON NJ         6/12   33 M   67   89  9:30  2:15   62  2:25   62   45:21  20.1   73  1:09   22   18:44  6:42 1:17:07 
   57 CHRISTIAN VARGA     MILLVILLE NJ      7/10   35 M  105   87  9:25  2:13   78  2:37   56   44:38  20.4   14  0:37   40   19:51  7:06 1:17:07 
   58 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CAPE MAY COU NJ   2/11   33 F   95   78  9:11  2:10   32  1:43   45   43:42  20.9   76  1:11   72   21:36  7:43 1:17:21 
   59 CLEMENT CHENG       MEDIA PA          2/9    47 M   20   99 10:04  2:22   83  2:42   43   43:40  20.9   50  0:52   52   20:17  7:15 1:17:34 
   60 TOM LE              JACKSON NJ       10/12   40 M   52  118 11:42  2:45   44  2:00   51   44:04  20.7   47  0:52   29   19:04  6:49 1:17:40 
   61 RICHARD VAN METER   ARLINGTON TN      3/9    45 M  138   22  7:20  1:44   66  2:29   58   44:53  20.3   77  1:11   78   21:58  7:51 1:17:49 
   62 JENNIFER DALPIAZ    WEST CHESTER PA   4/11   36 F  126   11  6:49  1:37   35  1:47   74   47:43  19.1   88  1:19   60   20:45  7:25 1:18:22 
   63 RAYMOND CHIU        OAKLAND NJ        4/9    47 M   21   95  9:39  2:17   72  2:34   39   43:23  21.0   57  0:59   86   22:23  8:00 1:18:55 
   64 JACKIE BOBRIN       BRYN MAWR PA      5/11   36 F   11   47  8:16  1:57   93  2:56   64   45:46  19.9   99  1:25   63   20:50  7:27 1:19:11 
   65 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ     1/2    20 F   82   64  8:38  2:02   43  1:58   68   46:33  19.6   70  1:07   67   21:05  7:32 1:19:19 
   66 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ       2/4    61 M  149   54  8:24  1:59   59  2:23   60   45:02  20.3   96  1:24   84   22:16  7:58 1:19:26 
   67 TINA PRICKETT       WOODBINE NJ       2/10   28 F   84   48  8:17  1:57   74  2:36   72   47:21  19.3  124  2:03   44   20:05  7:11 1:20:20 
   68 VINNIE CARANNANTE   CMCH NJ           8/10   35 M  140   30  7:43  1:49   42  1:58   57   44:49  20.3  116  1:41  106   24:38  8:48 1:20:46 
   69 MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM   BRYN MAWR PA     11/12   43 M   91   17  7:12  1:42   54  2:16   78   48:13  18.9   31  0:44   87   22:24  8:00 1:20:47 
   70 PATRICK VITAGLIANO  BRIDGETON NJ      8/10   27 M  124   97  9:59  2:21   85  2:46   53   44:24  20.5   59  1:00   93   22:40  8:06 1:20:48 
   71 JAMES RHUBART       MILLVILLE NJ      7/12   32 M   86   52  8:23  1:59   98  3:01   75   48:04  19.0   48  0:52   71   21:20  7:38 1:21:38 
   72 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA     1/2    56 F   89   69  8:54  2:06   65  2:28   73   47:28  19.2   60  1:01   79   22:04  7:53 1:21:53 
   73 NOAH KRUG           PHILADELPHIA PA   8/12   31 M  147   32  7:44  1:50   34  1:47   69   46:43  19.5   69  1:06  107   25:04  8:58 1:22:23 
   74 EMILY WELLS         PHILADELPHIA PA   4/7    48 F  113   39  7:54  1:52   58  2:22   79   48:33  18.8   66  1:05   90   22:34  8:04 1:22:26 
   75 JONATHAN RIVARD     HADDONFIELD NJ    5/9    48 M  143   42  8:06  1:55   77  2:37   83   49:51  18.3   93  1:21   57   20:38  7:22 1:22:30 
   76 JODI FINKELSTEIN    OLNEY MD          2/6    41 F  144   73  9:00  2:07   87  2:48   80   48:43  18.7  103  1:28   66   21:02  7:31 1:22:59 
   77 JAMES COOK          AUDUBON NJ        9/12   32 M   25   79  9:12  2:10  116  3:33   67   46:04  19.8   24  0:41  100   23:34  8:25 1:23:02 
   78 ROMAIN LABASTROU    UNION CITY NJ    10/12   31 M   51  104 10:13  2:25  112  3:26   66   45:54  19.9  101  1:27   96   23:17  8:19 1:24:15 
   79 DALE SEABURY        BOONTON NJ        3/10   29 F   94   88  9:26  2:14  113  3:29   85   50:02  18.2   79  1:13   51   20:16  7:15 1:24:25 
   80 BETH STERLING       OLNEY MD          3/6    43 F  103   70  8:55  2:06   33  1:44   70   46:57  19.4   39  0:49  115   27:00  9:39 1:25:23 
   81 GUIDOTTI THOMAS     ROBBINSVILLE NJ   3/4    60 M  130  108 10:31  2:29   63  2:25   65   45:48  19.9  107  1:34  109   25:15  9:01 1:25:31 
   82 STEPHEN BACH        DOWNINGTOWN PA   12/12   40 M    3   86  9:24  2:13  111  3:25   81   49:01  18.6  119  1:45   85   22:18  7:58 1:25:52 
   83 JENNA ROWBOTHAM     BRYN MAWR PA      3/11   32 F   90  105 10:16  2:25   76  2:36   82   49:48  18.3    2  0:27   95   23:08  8:16 1:26:13 
   84 LEA KEEDO           EASTAMPTON NJ     4/11   32 F  139  106 10:19  2:26   89  2:52   96   52:22  17.4  115  1:41   34   19:21  6:55 1:26:31 
   85 MARLENA FERGUSON    EXTON PA          4/6    42 F   34  112 10:47  2:33   67  2:32   90   51:32  17.7   85  1:18   70   21:14  7:35 1:27:22 
   86 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ        6/11   38 F  257  111 10:45  2:32   47  2:05   88   51:06  17.8   64  1:04   89   22:28  8:02 1:27:26 
   87 CHRISTIEN WELKER    BARRINGTON NJ     5/11   32 F  112   90  9:32  2:15  121  3:59   98   52:22  17.4   81  1:14   56   20:22  7:17 1:27:27 
   88 BARBARA CRESSE      CAPE MAY COU NJ   1/1    62 F   26  102 10:11  2:24   46  2:02   63   45:32  20.0   90  1:20  118   28:26 10:10 1:27:28 
   89 JULIE FITZGERALD    LANSDOWNE PA      7/11   36 F   35   77  9:08  2:09  107  3:16   95   52:11  17.5   26  0:42   83   22:15  7:57 1:27:30 
   90 BARBARA CASPER      WILMINGTON DE     8/11   36 F   17  113 10:58  2:35   75  2:36   84   50:02  18.2   89  1:20   99   23:28  8:23 1:28:22 
   91 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     VILLIAS NJ        5/6    42 F  114   84  9:24  2:13   95  2:59   89   51:11  17.8   52  0:53  103   24:10  8:38 1:28:33 
   92 HEATHER MULLIN      LINTHICUM MD      4/10   28 F   68   41  8:04  1:54   82  2:42  108   55:17  16.5   68  1:05   73   21:41  7:45 1:28:48 
   93 LAUREN O'BRIEN      PHILADELPHIA PA   6/11   34 F   75   96  9:44  2:18   94  2:58   91   51:46  17.6   67  1:05   97   23:20  8:20 1:28:51 
   94 JULIAN CLARK        WILDWOOD NJ      11/12   34 M   22   33  7:47  1:50   56  2:20  107   54:40  16.7  123  2:02   82   22:12  7:56 1:28:58 
   95 EMMELINE RENSHAW    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   7/11   34 F   85   80  9:15  2:11   92  2:55   97   52:22  17.4   29  0:43  102   24:03  8:36 1:29:16 
   96 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ       5/7    45 F  129  120 11:55  2:49   64  2:28   86   50:15  18.1   58  0:59  101   23:46  8:30 1:29:21 
   97 SUSANNAH ZIMMERMANN MOORESTOWN NJ     6/6    41 F  118   76  9:07  2:09   88  2:51   99   52:53  17.2   33  0:46  105   24:25  8:44 1:30:01 
   98 AVI BAGLEY          CHERRY HILL NJ    4/4    22 M    4  125 12:44  3:00   69  2:32  100   53:23  17.1    7  0:33   69   21:14  7:35 1:30:24 
   99 EMILY BERKOWITZ     BRYN MAWR PA      5/10   26 F   10  122 12:12  2:53  100  3:03   93   51:59  17.5   95  1:24   74   21:50  7:48 1:30:27 
  100 ARTHUR BERKOWITZ    BRYN MAWR PA      6/7    57 M  148  101 10:09  2:24  105  3:14   87   50:18  18.1  126  2:06  108   25:14  9:01 1:30:59 
  101 CHELSEA MILES       WEST CHESTER PA   2/2    24 F   63   65  8:39  2:02   52  2:15  115   58:22  15.6   86  1:19   65   20:59  7:30 1:31:31 
  102 SHAWN WARMAN        NORRISTOWN PA     9/10   28 M  109  124 12:28  2:56  114  3:31   94   52:08  17.5   62  1:03   91   22:34  8:04 1:31:42 
  103 LEAH ANGELINE       WOODBINE NJ       6/10   27 F    2  109 10:34  2:29  101  3:08  112   55:49  16.3   32  0:46   81   22:07  7:54 1:32:21 
  104 BRET LEVY           HUNTINGDON V PA   9/10   38 M   53   29  7:41  1:49  119  3:52  114   57:00  16.0   91  1:20   92   22:36  8:04 1:32:26 
  105 JAMES MCCABE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ   6/9    49 M   61   25  7:36  1:48   99  3:02  106   54:36  16.7  105  1:29  112   26:20  9:25 1:33:02 
  106 BRUCE ONG           PHILADELPHIA PA  10/10   37 M   77   61  8:31  2:01   80  2:41  118 1:01:26  14.8   80  1:13   35   19:22  6:55 1:33:11 
  107 PATRICK MONTAGNON   UNION CITY NJ    10/10   25 M   66   63  8:37  2:02  125  4:53   92   51:46  17.6  121  1:49  113   26:46  9:34 1:33:48 
  108 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA   7/9    48 M   14  100 10:06  2:23  126  4:53  110   55:19  16.5  108  1:35   80   22:06  7:54 1:33:56 
  109 VANCE MALONEY       MICKLETON NJ      6/6    50 M   57  107 10:23  2:27  110  3:24  116   58:41  15.5  120  1:46   53   20:19  7:16 1:34:31 
  110 MEGAN RHUBART       MILLVILLE NJ      8/11   33 F   87   92  9:32  2:15   97  3:01  113   56:13  16.2   22  0:40  114   26:54  9:37 1:36:18 
  111 KEVIN GIANGRASSO    PHILADELPHIA PA  12/12   32 M  122   98 10:00  2:22  118  3:36  102   53:34  17.0  118  1:45  116   27:31  9:50 1:36:25 
  112 DANIEL BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA   4/4    16 M  123  115 11:13  2:39  129  6:47  109   55:18  16.5  111  1:35   76   21:55  7:50 1:36:46 
  113 JOSEPH P BREEN      HARLEYSVILLE PA   1/1    12 M   15  127 13:06  3:05  127  4:54  111   55:19  16.5  109  1:35   77   21:57  7:51 1:36:49 
  114 CARLEEN ZEBUHR      PHILADELPHIA PA   9/11   32 F  117  129 16:15  3:50   68  2:32  119 1:01:33  14.8  112  1:36    4   15:47  5:39 1:37:41 
  115 LOU CARLONI         ODENTON MD        8/9    46 M   16   91  9:32  2:15  124  4:47  103   53:50  16.9  127  2:08  120   29:59 10:43 1:40:14 
  116 ANITA WILLIS        HYATTSVILLE DC    9/11   38 F  261   40  8:02  1:54  103  3:09  105   54:09  16.8  128  2:25  125   32:51 11:44 1:40:34 
  117 BERNARD GLASER      EMERSON NJ        7/7    55 M   40  114 10:59  2:35   96  3:00  123 1:04:11  14.2  110  1:35   88   22:25  8:01 1:42:08 
  118 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ         4/4    62 M  108   74  9:02  2:08  123  4:42  104   54:04  16.9  129  2:36  124   32:02 11:27 1:42:24 
  119 LISA PILLA          MULLICA HILL NJ   6/7    46 F   83  128 15:11  3:35  108  3:20  101   53:27  17.1  122  1:52  122   31:25 11:14 1:45:12 
  120 HEATHER CHANDLER    PHILADELPHIA PA  10/11   34 F   19  130 16:15  3:50   71  2:33  120 1:01:35  14.8  106  1:33  104   24:16  8:40 1:46:10 
  121 ERIN SHEA           MONTGOMERY V MD  10/11   36 F   97  110 10:41  2:31  102  3:08  121 1:02:10  14.7  100  1:26  119   29:30 10:33 1:46:54 
  122 DANIEL WEEKS        MAYS LANDING NJ   9/9    46 M  110  116 11:27  2:42  128  5:13  122 1:02:22  14.6  125  2:04  111   26:03  9:19 1:47:07 
  123 ANNA HUDES          LAWRENCEVILL NJ  11/11   35 F  132  121 12:04  2:51  117  3:35  124 1:05:03  14.0   78  1:12  117   27:38  9:52 1:49:30 
  124 ATHENA HILL         HOBOKEN NJ       11/11   32 F   42  117 11:38  2:45  115  3:32  125 1:08:57  13.2   25  0:42  121   30:44 10:59 1:55:30 
  125 ADRIANNA YANEZ      PITTSBURGH PA     7/10   26 F  115  123 12:13  2:53  122  4:12  126 1:09:30  13.1   83  1:15  123   31:39 11:19 1:58:47 
  126 RHONDA COHEN        KING OF PRUS PA   2/2    58 F   23  126 12:52  3:02  104  3:12  117   59:28  15.3  117  1:44  129   43:34 15:34 2:00:48 
  127 DWYER RACHEL ANN    LEVITTOWN PA      8/10   27 F  128   60  8:27  2:00  109  3:22  128 1:17:08  11.8   97  1:25  126   33:49 12:05 2:04:09 
  128 CAITLIN MIZANIN     PINE HILL NJ      9/10   27 F   65  103 10:12  2:24  106  3:16  127 1:15:43  12.0  113  1:36  128   35:50 12:48 2:06:35 
  129 ERIN COLLINS        ATLANTIC CIT NJ  10/10   26 F   24   72  8:58  2:07  120  3:55  129 1:22:16  11.1   30  0:43  127   34:51 12:27 2:10:41 
  130 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD      7/7    45 F   69   83  9:22  2:13                                                                    

                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 2.8 Miles
                                         JUNE 5, 2011

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 ADAM DRISCOLL       BALTIMORE MD      1/1    30 M  208    1    8:57  4:29   12  0:40    1   35:15  25.9    8  0:35    1   15:11  5:26 1:00:36 
    2 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     1/4    39 M  228    2   10:06  5:03   14  0:49    2   39:00  23.4   16  0:44    2   16:42  5:58 1:07:19 
    3 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ     1/3    49 M  226    3   10:37  5:19    8  0:37    3   39:15  23.2    7  0:34    4   17:21  6:12 1:08:22 
    4 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ         2/3    46 M  217    4   10:47  5:24    1  0:28    8   40:42  22.4    6  0:34    5   17:41  6:19 1:10:11 
    5 BRIAN MCGEE         WILMINGTON DE     2/4    36 M  219    5   11:03  5:32   15  0:49    7   40:38  22.4   10  0:37    6   17:56  6:25 1:11:00 
    6 LORRIE BECK         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   1/1    55 F  230    7   11:21  5:41    2  0:32    9   40:42  22.4    3  0:27    7   18:40  6:40 1:11:41 
    7 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ       1/2    41 F  227   11   11:50  5:55    3  0:35    5   40:15  22.7    4  0:30   11   19:50  7:05 1:12:58 
    8 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ     1/3    62 M  232   13   12:22  6:11    9  0:38    4   39:36  23.0    1  0:26   15   20:08  7:12 1:13:09 
    9 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ     1/4    53 F  221   10   11:45  5:53    6  0:36    6   40:18  22.6    9  0:36   13   19:55  7:07 1:13:09 
   10 VINCENT ALOYO       BLUE BELL PA      2/3    64 M  201    9   11:33  5:47   13  0:46   10   41:35  21.9   13  0:40   10   19:30  6:58 1:14:02 
   11 PETER BRUNO         HOWELL NJ         1/2    54 M  206    6   11:21  5:41    5  0:36   13   45:51  19.9    2  0:26    8   18:54  6:45 1:17:06 
   12 SUSAN BIANCHI       FOUNTAIN HIL PA   1/4    45 F  233   16   12:37  6:19   24  1:11   11   45:05  20.2   25  1:02   16   20:52  7:27 1:20:45 
   13 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA        3/3    61 M  220   17   12:44  6:22   20  1:00   14   47:10  19.3   22  0:58   12   19:51  7:06 1:21:40 
   14 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA      1/1    43 M  212   12   11:51  5:56   11  0:39   16   49:21  18.5   20  0:54   14   20:06  7:11 1:22:49 
   15 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ     2/4    51 F  231   21   13:25  6:43   17  0:56   12   45:05  20.2   18  0:50   21   22:50  8:09 1:23:05 
   16 SUSAN KIDDER        CLARKSBORO NJ     3/4    50 F  216   18   13:04  6:32   25  1:14   15   48:13  18.9   26  1:02   17   21:05  7:32 1:24:37 
   17 RAUNA GREENBERG     PITMAN NJ         1/2    18 F  234    8   11:22  5:41    7  0:36   25   56:13  16.2   11  0:38    9   18:57  6:47 1:27:44 
   18 HEATHER BLOOMSTEAD  SEAVILLE NJ       1/3    39 F  203   15   12:37  6:19   18  0:57   20   53:23  17.1   14  0:42   18   21:06  7:32 1:28:43 
   19 PATRICK BREWSTER    SOMERS POINT NJ   2/2    51 M  204   14   12:29  6:15   10  0:38   19   52:21  17.4   23  0:58   25   23:29  8:24 1:29:54 
   20 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILM DE           3/3    45 M  211   24   13:51  6:56   29  2:30   17   50:06  18.2   29  1:15   23   22:54  8:11 1:30:35 
   21 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA      2/4    45 F  213   19   13:05  6:33   27  1:35   22   54:15  16.8   28  1:14   19   21:12  7:35 1:31:19 
   22 AMY SMITH           EHT NJ            2/3    36 F  224   23   13:42  6:51   22  1:03   24   56:01  16.3   15  0:43   22   22:51  8:10 1:34:19 
   23 JEANNE SEYMOUR      EHT NJ            3/3    39 F  222   27   16:00  8:00   26  1:31   23   54:43  16.7   21  0:56   20   21:33  7:42 1:34:42 
   24 ERIC SMITH          EHT NJ            3/4    39 M  225   20   13:24  6:42   23  1:05   26   56:17  16.2   27  1:10   24   23:03  8:14 1:34:57 
   25 DEB MAJER           LIMERICK PA       4/4    50 F  218   25   15:02  7:31    4  0:35   21   54:14  16.8    5  0:32   26   24:49  8:52 1:35:11 
   26 DAVE NOONAN         JEFFERSONVIL PA   4/4    37 M  229   28   16:13  8:07   28  1:56   18   51:26  17.7   30  1:53   29   28:20 10:08 1:39:46 
   27 MAURA GODFREY       PITMAN NJ         2/2    17 F  210   26   15:03  7:32   16  0:55   30 1:07:32  13.5   17  0:47   27   26:18  9:24 1:50:34 
   28 CHRISTINE PALMENTIE EHT NJ            2/2    40 F  235   29   16:38  8:19   19  0:57   28 1:04:29  14.1   19  0:53   30   29:02 10:22 1:51:57 
   29 PAM CAUCINO         POINT PLEASA NJ   3/4    48 F  207   30   17:44  8:52   21  1:00   29 1:04:30  14.1   24  1:01   28   27:51  9:57 1:52:04 
   30 KRISTY ARUFFO       HUNTINGDON V PA   1/1    29 F  202   22   13:40  6:50   30  2:52   31 1:24:58  10.7   12  0:38    3   17:08  6:07 1:59:13 
   31 MICHELE GETTY       WEST CHESTER PA   4/4    48 F  209   31   19:10  9:35   31  3:22   27 1:04:20  14.2   31  2:25   31   34:42 12:24 2:03:56

                                    RESULTS OF Belleplain AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles 
                                         June  5, 2011

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     PITMAN NJ          1/1    27 M  252    2  6:57  1:38    1  1:19    1   35:23  25.8   43:38 
    2 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ         1/2    59 M   79    3  7:27  1:46    2  1:34    2   41:11  22.1   50:11 
    3 JOHN RIDGWAY        LINWOOD NJ         1/1    46 M  260    1  6:44  1:35    5  3:17    3   45:50  19.9   55:50 
    4 TED KUCOWSKI        JACKSON NJ         1/2    36 M  264                                                1:03:04 
    5 DAVE HIRST          GLEN MILLS PA      1/1    73 M  254    7 15:55  3:45    3  2:34    4   46:44  19.5 1:05:11 
    6 KATHRYN MELLOR      VINELAND NJ        1/1    60 F  255    4 11:58  2:49    4  2:57    5   54:03  16.9 1:08:57 
    7 TOM BEFI            PRINCETON JU NJ    1/1    51 M  251    5 12:42  3:00    6  3:45    6   54:49  16.6 1:11:15 
    8 NIGEL DEFREITAS     LAWRENCEVILL NJ    2/2    37 M  253    6 14:43  3:28    7  4:36    7   57:32  15.9 1:16:50 
    9 EDWARD RETZBACH     SEWELL NJ          2/2    55 M  259                                8 1:16:55  11.9 1:32:38