TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       44   59:45 
    2  125 JACK BRACONNIER         PHILADELAPHI PA     26 1:01:32 
    3  149 BRYAN VERDEUR           WEST CHESTER PA     28 1:01:49 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    17  148 JORDAN VERDEUR          WICHESTER PA        26 1:06:43 
    2    21   44 KATHARINE HASTINGS      WILMINGTON DE       15 1:07:39 
    3    40   29 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COU        45 1:11:24 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  174 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:04:43 
    2  182 THOMAS EDWARDS          KENNETT SQUA PA     17 1:06:49 
    3  175 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       40 1:07:48 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    59  180 DANA JONES              MANNINGTON NJ       33 1:15:44 
    2    92  156 EVELYN EGIZI            SILVER SPRIN MD     54 1:23:40 
    3   112   63 ELLE MCGEE              SEVERNA PARK        56 1:28:07 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN AQUA VELO 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  210 JOSEPH BREEN            HARLEYSVILLE PA     48   52:57 
    2  219 BRIAN LUCAS             PHILLY PA           29   55:23 
    3  203 DAVE HIRST              GLEN MILLS PA       74 1:03:17 
    4  208 WMARK MULLINEAUX        NORRISTOWN PA       53 1:04:52 
    5  205 MARK KUPPRION           LOGAN TOWNSH        41 1:08:30 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   124  181 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE       SHAMONG NJ          39 1:03:22 
    2   136  202 SHERRY BENNETT          MT LAUREL NJ        38 1:07:15 
    3   171  201 AMY ANTONELLI           EDISON NJ           35 1:22:32 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    78 JOE ORAVSKY             TRENTON         NJ  28 M     1:09:26 
    2    28 BRANDON DOLAN           SOMERS POINT    NJ  30 M     1:14:06 
    3   114 CHRISTOPHER SORANNO     MANASQUAN       NJ  42 M     1:15:59 
    4   139 JOSEPH STEPCHUK         WEST CHESTER    PA  50 M     1:19:07 
    5   106 SHAWN WARMAN            NORRISTOWN      PA  29 M     1:20:18 
    6    87 MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM       BRYN MAWR       PA  44 M     1:20:44 
    7   126 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  46 M     1:22:00 
    8    16 KEVIN COUCH             EGG HARBOR C    NJ  44 M     1:22:15 
    9    65 IRWIN MEGARGEE          COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  30 M     1:23:17 
   10   143 YOUSSEF JOSEPHSON       HADDONFIELD     NJ  34 M     1:46:25 
   11   132 LEROY KARDON            MERION          PA  60 M     1:46:25 
   12    22 NIGEL DEFREITAS         LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  38 M     1:47:49 
   13   137 RON ALTMAN              MORRIS PLAIN    NJ  42 M     1:49:33 
   14     7 ED BENNETT              MT LAUREL       NJ  41 M     1:50:03 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   111 DEBBIE YAKUBICS         VILLAS          NJ  43 F     1:23:03 
    2   104 CHRISTINE WALKER        PHOENIXVILLE    PA  40 F     1:24:13 
    3    54 ANDREA KUPPRION         LOGAN TOWNSH    NJ  35 F     1:38:22 
    4     9 JENNIFER BIRD           SOMERS POINT    NJ  28 F     1:47:13 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   158 ROBERT GERMANOVICH      PARKSIDE        PA  38 M     1:44:25 
    2   162 FRANCIS KHOURY          HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  44 M     1:56:57 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   186 JENNIFER SORBELLO       PILESGROVE      NJ  42 F     1:47:00

     A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   107 JOSEPH P BREEN      13 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:26:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    58 TIMOTHY CURTIN      17 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:15:42 
    2    70 SEAN PLATT          16 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:18:33 
    3    74 PATRICK BRYANT      16 VINELAND     NJ 1:19:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   104 LAUREN MARTINELLI   19 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:25:31 
    2   121 GINA EICHERT        19 LAUREL       MD 1:30:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 STEPHEN BRUSH       24 SCRANTON     PA 1:04:29 
    2    39 ROBERT RICHEY III   23 WARMINSTER   PA 1:11:12 
    3   153 JOSHUA KUEHNE       24 VINELAND     NJ 1:45:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    84 HOPE SCOTT          23 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:22:31 
    2   113 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    20 WEST CHESTER PA 1:28:29 
    3   161 MIA GASPAROVIC      22 NO PRIZE: I  NJ 1:50:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 WAYNE PARKER GREGOR 28 HOUSTON      TX 1:02:59 
    2    30 JOE ORAVSKY         28 TRENTON      NJ 1:09:26 
    3    69 MICHAEL NUSCIS      26 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:18:33 
    4    71 MATTHEW HARTSOUGH   28 HOBOKEN         1:18:34 
    5    75 JORDAN STITZER      27 MALVERN      PA 1:19:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    50 ERIN FISHER         26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:22 
    2    80 CHELSEA MILES       25 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:31 
    3   124 MARY CATHERIN WILLI 29 ARLINGTON    VA 1:30:43 
    4   142 KRYSTAL OSLAR       29 VILLAS       NJ 1:38:30 
    5   145 CEDERIQUE MONTAGNON 26 UNION CITY   NJ 1:40:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 JOE RICCI           30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:47 
    2    14 JAMES CRICKMORE     33 LIMERICK     PA 1:05:07 
    3    18 BRANDON PLATT       30 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:06:47 
    4    31 MATTHEW DEVLIN      33 SEA ISLE CIT NJ 1:09:45 
    5    35 ROBERT FAUSTMAN     34 KING OF PRUS PA 1:10:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    48 DENISE KROUSE       32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:49 
    2    72 JOLENE TIZ          32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:11 
    3    73 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     34 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:19:27 
    4    77 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    34 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:20:38 
    5    90 STEPHANIE BLASSMAN  30 MARLTON      NJ 1:23:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 RANDY FRANK         36 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:03:53 
    2    26 PAUL CANTON III     35 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:08:37 
    3    38 BRUCE ONG           38 PHILLY       PA 1:10:50 
    4    52 PETER KUPPRION      38 HASBROUCK HE NJ 1:14:43 
    5    95 MARK HUGHEY         38 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:24:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    45 MAYA HUNNEWELL      37 MEDFORD      NJ 1:12:35 
    2   150 ANDREA KUPPRION     35 LOGAN TOWNSH NJ 1:44:22 
    3   169 PATRICIA MENESES    35 FORT LEE     NJ 2:16:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 DAVID KING          44 NARBERTH     PA 1:03:49 
    2    15 HENRY JOY MC KEOWN  42 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:54 
    3    20 LARRY TRIMMER       43 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:07:34 
    4    23 JEFF ANDREWS        42 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:08:07 
    5    25 ANTHONY SALVI       43 PHILLY       PA 1:08:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    51 KATHY PHAYRE        41 WEST CHESTER    1:14:40 
    2    53 LAURA PYOTT         43 WAYNE        NJ 1:15:02 
    3    97 MARCIA CARTER       42 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:24:48 
    4   101 CLAUDIA BAUDO       42 SEAVILLE     NJ 1:25:11 
    5   110 LORI WELLS          42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:27:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47                 1:02:21 
    2    13 PETE NOVELLI        46 MALVERN      PA 1:04:52 
    3    27 TONY LOMBARDO       47 SPARTA       NJ 1:08:51 
    4    56 CLEMENT CHENG       48 MEDIA           1:15:37 
    5    62 BILL DEMBIN         45 EGG HARBOR   NJ 1:16:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    85 KRISTINE DIPALO     48 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:22:31 
    2    98 STEPHANIE COOPER    46 VOORHEES     NJ 1:24:53 
    3   114 PATRICIA THOMPSON   47 ALLENTOWN    NJ 1:28:30 
    4   123 KELLY MURRAY        46 LINTHICUM    MD 1:30:38 
    5   133 LISA PILLA          46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:33:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 JOHN DAWSON         51 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:03:31 
    2    28 MICHAEL MAYS        52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:09:15 
    3    43 TOM DWYER           50 PHILLY       PA 1:12:18 
    4    64 IAN JACOBS          52 MOORESTWON   NJ 1:16:53 
    5    82 JOSEPH STEPCHUK     50 WEST CHESTER PA 1:22:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   132 LANI MARTIN         52 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:33:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 WESLEY BURNS        56 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:04:43 
    2    16 TOM DILLON          55 YARDLEY      PA 1:06:24 
    3    29 JIM SHERRY          55 WAYNE        PA 1:09:23 
    4    55 BERNARD GLASER      56 EMERSON      NJ 1:15:31 
    5    87 WALTER STOCKHECKER  56 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:23:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    33 TERRY PAHL          60 DELANCO      NJ 1:10:17 
    2    41 ROBERT RICHEY JR    63 WARMINSTER   PA 1:11:34 
    3    63 PHIL KLINE          62 VOORHEES     NJ 1:16:49 
    4   158 LEROY KARDON        60 MERION       PA 1:49:25 
    5   162 DENNIS WALL         63 BERLIN       NJ 1:52:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   136 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:34:36 
    2   164 DON FLYNN           73 ABINGTON     PA 1:54:35 

        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    91 PAUL SOTTOSANTI     27 TEMPLE          1:23:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    57 JOEL VECERE         32 WASHINGTON   DC 1:15:40 
    2   149 DANIEL EVAN GOLD    31                 1:43:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   151 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  38 PARKSIDE     PA 1:44:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   135 KRISTEN ANDRE       35 RIO GRANDE   NJ 1:34:32 
    2   137 AMY ELLIS           35 WOODBINE     NJ 1:34:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 ROBERT MCKEE        40 ODENTON      MD 1:11:38 
    2    79 JASON WORCHEL       40 WOODBINE     NJ 1:21:10 
    3   165 FRANCIS KHOURY      44 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:56:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   128 MARGARET KEENA      43 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:31:54 
    2   134 JEANNE SEYMOUR      40 EHT          NJ 1:33:55 
    3   155 JENNIFER SORBELLO   42 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:47:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   102 MICHAEL BARTKUS     47 YARDLEY      PA 1:25:15 
    2   111 JAY WOODS           49 LINWOOD      NJ 1:28:01 
    3   129 JEFFREY D'AURIA     48 EDISON       NJ 1:31:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   115 BETHANN MCNELLIS    49 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:28:38 
    2   127 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE 46 LANGHORNE    PA 1:31:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    24 BRYAN SULLIVAN      52              PA 1:08:35 
    2    54 PAUL RAHTER         54 SOMERS PT    NJ 1:15:22 
    3   143 JEFF KOPENITZ       52 LIMERICK     PA 1:38:51 
    4   168 THOMAS LAKATOS      53 EAST WINDSOR NJ 2:12:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   138 MARY CAPPADOCIA     52 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:35:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   108 RICH WOODS          55 MEDIA        PA 1:27:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    65 DANIEL LERICHE      63 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:17:02 
    2    96 JIM NELSEN          62 MALVERN      PA 1:24:45

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 2.8 Miles
                                         JUNE 10,2012

                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA     1/22   44 M    1    8  5:50  1:23   13  1:06    3   36:14  25.2    5  0:30    3   16:08  5:46   59:45 
    2 JACK BRACONNIER     PHILADELAPHI PA   1/11   26 M  125   26  6:27  1:31    1  0:53    8   38:18  23.8    6  0:30    1   15:26  5:31 1:01:32 
    3 BRYAN VERDEUR       WEST CHESTER PA   2/11   28 M  149    7  5:43  1:21    2  0:54    5   36:35  24.9   27  0:43   19   17:56  6:25 1:01:49 
    4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE                      1/9    47 M  118   37  6:40  1:34   18  1:11    1   35:44  25.5    9  0:31   21   18:18  6:32 1:02:21 
    5 WAYNE PARKER GREGOR HOUSTON TX        3/11   28 M   39   10  5:53  1:23    7  0:58    7   38:04  24.0    8  0:31   13   17:35  6:17 1:02:59 
    6 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ     1/8    51 M  140   22  6:18  1:29   15  1:10    4   36:19  25.1   39  0:47   24   18:59  6:47 1:03:31 
    7 JOE RICCI           PHILADELPHIA PA   1/15   30 M   84    2  5:28  1:18   20  1:13   12   39:04  23.3   20  0:38   12   17:25  6:14 1:03:47 
    8 DAVID KING          NARBERTH PA       2/22   44 M   51   23  6:23  1:31   19  1:12   16   39:24  23.1   10  0:31    4   16:21  5:51 1:03:49 
    9 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ     1/7    36 M   33    9  5:50  1:23   14  1:08   10   38:44  23.5    1  0:27   16   17:46  6:21 1:03:53 
   10 STEPHEN BRUSH       SCRANTON PA       1/3    24 M  218   16  6:08  1:27   41  1:36    6   36:36  24.9   70  0:58   27   19:13  6:52 1:04:29 
   11 WESLEY BURNS        LAFAYETTE HI PA   1/6    56 M  147   24  6:23  1:31   21  1:14   13   39:08  23.3   54  0:51    9   17:09  6:08 1:04:43 
   12 PETE NOVELLI        MALVERN PA        2/9    46 M  134   14  5:59  1:25   26  1:19   11   38:56  23.4   37  0:46   18   17:54  6:24 1:04:52 
   13 JAMES CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA       2/15   33 M   19   11  5:57  1:24    6  0:58    2   36:13  25.2   41  0:47   61   21:14  7:35 1:05:07 
   14 HENRY JOY MC KEOWN  PHILADELPHIA PA   3/22   42 M  121   47  7:07  1:41    8  0:58   15   39:24  23.1   35  0:45   14   17:42  6:20 1:05:54 
   15 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA        2/6    55 M   26   15  6:03  1:26    9  1:01    9   38:39  23.6   12  0:33   45   20:09  7:12 1:06:24 
   16 JORDAN VERDEUR      WICHESTER PA      1/9    26 F  148    4  5:37  1:20    4  0:55   21   40:28  22.5    2  0:28   28   19:16  6:53 1:06:43 
   17 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ      3/15   30 M  216   39  6:53  1:37   10  1:03   30   41:06  22.2    4  0:29   10   17:18  6:11 1:06:47 
   18 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   4/22   43 M  103   29  6:29  1:32   63  1:57   35   42:03  21.7   13  0:35    5   16:31  5:54 1:07:34 
   19 KATHARINE HASTINGS  WILMINGTON DE     1/3    15 F   44   19  6:18  1:29    3  0:55   34   42:00  21.7   19  0:37   17   17:51  6:23 1:07:39 
   20 JEFF ANDREWS        PHOENIXVILLE PA   5/22   42 M    4   18  6:11  1:28   54  1:48   29   41:02  22.2   58  0:53   20   18:16  6:32 1:08:07 
   21 PAUL CANTON III     MOORESTOWN NJ     2/7    35 M   12   12  5:57  1:24   31  1:23   40   42:55  21.3   25  0:41   15   17:42  6:20 1:08:37 
   22 ANTHONY SALVI       PHILLY PA         6/22   43 M  150   52  7:16  1:43  105  2:50   20   40:25  22.6  101  1:21    7   16:48  6:00 1:08:37 
   23 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ         3/9    47 M   59   41  6:58  1:39   37  1:28   22   40:31  22.5   36  0:46   26   19:11  6:51 1:08:51 
   24 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA      2/8    52 M  115   76  8:05  1:54   28  1:20   23   40:32  22.5   38  0:46   22   18:35  6:38 1:09:15 
   25 JIM SHERRY          WAYNE PA          3/6    55 M   92   43  7:01  1:39   68  1:59   18   40:05  22.8   67  0:57   31   19:23  6:56 1:09:23 
   26 JOE ORAVSKY         TRENTON NJ        4/11   28 M   78   38  6:41  1:35   24  1:17   28   40:57  22.3   52  0:50   38   19:43  7:03 1:09:26 
   27 MATTHEW DEVLIN      SEA ISLE CIT NJ   4/15   33 M   25   28  6:28  1:32   44  1:39   14   39:09  23.3   47  0:49   64   21:43  7:46 1:09:45 
   28 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA      7/22   40 M  128   90  8:22  1:58    5  0:57   27   40:57  22.3   28  0:44   23   18:52  6:45 1:09:50 
   29 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ        1/6    60 M   80   45  7:05  1:40   40  1:32   32   41:28  22.0   63  0:56   30   19:18  6:54 1:10:17 
   30 MICHAEL DANGELO     ROSE VALLEY PA    8/22   43 M   21   13  5:58  1:25   17  1:11   36   42:15  21.6   56  0:51   44   20:09  7:12 1:10:22 
   31 ROBERT FAUSTMAN     KING OF PRUS PA   5/15   34 M  124   81  8:08  1:55   53  1:47   19   40:15  22.7   46  0:49   34   19:33  6:59 1:10:29 
   32 PETER ROTELLE       GLENMOORE PA      9/22   44 M   86   75  8:02  1:54   52  1:46   17   39:43  23.0   26  0:42   49   20:24  7:17 1:10:34 
   33 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA     10/22   44 M   42   48  7:07  1:41   73  2:01   26   40:45  22.4   62  0:54   40   19:53  7:06 1:10:38 
   34 BRUCE ONG           PHILLY PA         3/7    38 M  221   73  7:59  1:53   23  1:17   25   40:44  22.4   45  0:49   42   20:03  7:10 1:10:50 
   35 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA     2/3    23 M  220    6  5:41  1:21   22  1:16   49   44:03  20.7   30  0:44   32   19:30  6:58 1:11:12 
   36 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY COU      1/8    45 F   29   71  7:56  1:52   12  1:05   37   42:40  21.4   17  0:36   25   19:09  6:51 1:11:24 
   37 ROBERT RICHEY JR    WARMINSTER PA     2/6    63 M   85   55  7:17  1:43   58  1:50   24   40:33  22.5   75  1:01   59   20:54  7:28 1:11:34 
   38 TOM DWYER           PHILLY PA         3/8    50 M  222   50  7:12  1:42   51  1:44   38   42:44  21.3   82  1:07   33   19:33  6:59 1:12:18 
   39 RITZ YAP            WAYNE NJ         11/22   42 M  135   17  6:09  1:27   16  1:11   39   42:50  21.3   55  0:51   63   21:34  7:42 1:12:32 
   40 MAYA HUNNEWELL      MEDFORD NJ        1/4    37 F  122   60  7:33  1:47   32  1:24   43   43:14  21.1   48  0:49   35   19:36  7:00 1:12:35 
   41 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ    12/22   41 M  145   21  6:18  1:29   30  1:22   31   41:23  22.0   71  0:58   78   23:14  8:18 1:13:14 
   42 BILL TOPLEY         WILDWOOD NJ      13/22   40 M  102   86  8:16  1:57   60  1:54   33   41:49  21.8   86  1:13   52   20:28  7:19 1:13:39 
   43 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA   1/11   32 F   52   65  7:43  1:49   56  1:49   42   43:02  21.2   57  0:52   50   20:25  7:18 1:13:49 
   44 BRANDON DOLAN       SOMERS POINT NJ   6/15   30 M   28   49  7:08  1:41   11  1:04   63   45:32  20.0   80  1:06   29   19:17  6:54 1:14:06 
   45 ERIN FISHER         PHILADELPHIA PA   2/9    26 F   31   42  6:59  1:39   45  1:41   71   47:23  19.2   95  1:17    8   17:04  6:06 1:14:22 
   46 KATHY PHAYRE        WEST CHESTER      1/12   41 F   82   31  6:33  1:33   38  1:29   53   44:28  20.5   65  0:56   62   21:15  7:36 1:14:40 
   47 PETER KUPPRION      HASBROUCK HE NJ   4/7    38 M   55   35  6:38  1:34   66  1:58   44   43:30  21.0   50  0:50   66   21:48  7:48 1:14:43 
   48 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE NJ          2/12   43 F  146   44  7:01  1:40   36  1:27   47   44:01  20.7   34  0:45   68   21:49  7:48 1:15:02 
   49 BERNARD GLASER      EMERSON NJ        4/6    56 M   37   59  7:27  1:46   92  2:28   54   44:30  20.5   66  0:57   46   20:10  7:13 1:15:31 
   50 CLEMENT CHENG       MEDIA             4/9    48 M   14   92  8:25  1:59   70  1:59   46   43:44  20.9   23  0:39   58   20:51  7:27 1:15:37 
   51 TIMOTHY CURTIN      TABERNACLE NJ     1/3    17 M   20   51  7:15  1:43   43  1:39   90   49:21  18.5   43  0:48    6   16:41  5:58 1:15:42 
   52 ROWIN YAP           FIARFAX VA       14/22   40 M  136   62  7:40  1:49   61  1:56   64   45:43  19.9   61  0:53   37   19:38  7:01 1:15:49 
   53 CHRISTOPHER SORANNO MANASQUAN NJ     15/22   42 M  114   84  8:11  1:56   74  2:04   51   44:13  20.6   81  1:07   51   20:26  7:18 1:15:59 
   54 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR NJ     5/9    45 M  129   69  7:53  1:52  110  2:58   57   44:45  20.4  103  1:26   39   19:46  7:04 1:16:47 
   55 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ       3/6    62 M  141   70  7:56  1:52   82  2:18   41   42:56  21.2   98  1:19   73   22:22  8:00 1:16:49 
   56 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTWON NJ     4/8    52 M   48   64  7:43  1:49   46  1:41   58   44:51  20.3   69  0:58   65   21:43  7:46 1:16:53 
   57 RYAN MILLER         CAPE MAY COU NJ   7/15   34 M   70   61  7:36  1:48   29  1:22   50   44:04  20.7   18  0:37   82   23:31  8:24 1:17:08 
   58 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ   6/9    49 M  223   95  8:28  2:00   34  1:26   60   45:14  20.2   74  1:00   67   21:48  7:48 1:17:55 
   59 BRIAN HERRON        CAPE MAY COU NJ   8/15   32 M   45    3  5:34  1:19   94  2:32   70   47:18  19.3   29  0:44   71   21:55  7:50 1:18:01 
   60 MICHAEL NUSCIS      CAPE MAY NJ       5/11   26 M   77   74  8:00  1:53   27  1:19   80   48:16  18.9   24  0:40   48   20:19  7:16 1:18:33 
   61 SEAN PLATT          MILLVILLE NJ      2/3    16 M  217  116  9:33  2:15   89  2:26   73   47:42  19.1  107  1:30   11   17:25  6:14 1:18:33 
   62 MATTHEW HARTSOUGH   HOBOKEN           6/11   28 M   43  102  8:39  2:03   93  2:28   65   45:58  19.8  108  1:30   41   20:01  7:09 1:18:34 
   63 JOLENE TIZ          PHILADELPHIA PA   2/11   32 F  101   80  8:08  1:55   67  1:58   55   44:41  20.4   15  0:36   90   23:50  8:31 1:19:11 
   64 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CAPE MAY COU NJ   3/11   34 F   91   91  8:25  1:59   25  1:17   56   44:43  20.4   31  0:44   95   24:20  8:42 1:19:27 
   65 PATRICK BRYANT      VINELAND NJ       3/3    16 M  119  128 11:07  2:37   48  1:41   62   45:29  20.1   42  0:48   53   20:36  7:22 1:19:39 
   66 JORDAN STITZER      MALVERN PA        7/11   27 M   96   67  7:48  1:51   80  2:14   76   48:09  18.9   97  1:17   47   20:15  7:14 1:19:41 
   67 SHAWN WARMAN        NORRISTOWN PA     8/11   29 M  106   46  7:06  1:41   79  2:12   88   49:15  18.5   72  0:59   57   20:47  7:26 1:20:18 
   68 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CAPE MAY COU NJ   4/11   34 F   90   87  8:18  1:57   35  1:26   66   46:21  19.7   51  0:50   88   23:46  8:30 1:20:38 
   69 MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM   BRYN MAWR PA     16/22   44 M   87   32  6:35  1:33   69  1:59   74   47:56  19.0   53  0:50   81   23:26  8:22 1:20:44 
   70 CHELSEA MILES       WEST CHESTER PA   3/9    25 F   69   53  7:16  1:43   71  1:59   95   50:37  18.0   64  0:56   55   20:45  7:25 1:21:31 
   71 ALLAN STITZER       MALVERN PA        9/15   30 M   95  100  8:38  2:02   97  2:37   84   48:26  18.8  122  1:53   43   20:05  7:11 1:21:37 
   72 JOSEPH STEPCHUK     WEST CHESTER PA   5/8    50 M  139   30  6:32  1:33   88  2:25   77   48:14  18.9   90  1:15   86   23:42  8:28 1:22:07 
   73 KEVIN COUCH         EGG HARBOR C NJ  17/22   44 M   16  131 11:22  2:41   91  2:28   52   44:22  20.6   76  1:02   77   23:02  8:14 1:22:15 
   74 HOPE SCOTT          RANDOLPH NJ       1/3    23 F   88   54  7:16  1:43   81  2:15   94   50:27  18.1  124  1:58   54   20:37  7:22 1:22:31 
   75 KRISTINE DIPALO     CHERRY HILL NJ    2/8    48 F   27  112  9:14  2:11   65  1:57   48   44:02  20.7  117  1:38  104   25:40  9:10 1:22:31 
   76 NICK WARNER         CHERRY  HILL     18/22   44 M  107  127 10:45  2:32  103  2:48  137 1:23:59  10.9              36   19:38  7:01 1:22:32 
   77 WALTER STOCKHECKER  MT LAUREL NJ      5/6    56 M  144   77  8:06  1:55   50  1:44   69   47:10  19.3   85  1:10  100   25:06  8:58 1:23:14 
   78 IRWIN MEGARGEE      COLLINGSWOOD NJ  10/15   30 M   65  120  9:59  2:21   47  1:41   68   46:59  19.4  130  2:16   74   22:25  8:01 1:23:17 
   79 JOHN HOLLYER        WALLINGFORD NJ    7/9    49 M   46  113  9:19  2:12  118  3:19   61   45:27  20.1  123  1:57   80   23:18  8:20 1:23:17 
   80 STEPHANIE BLASSMAN  MARLTON NJ        5/11   30 F   10   98  8:35  2:02   76  2:09   72   47:41  19.1   79  1:05   91   23:52  8:32 1:23:21 
   81 JIM ALPAUGH         FLEMINGTON NJ     8/9    46 M    3   78  8:06  1:55  111  3:04   75   47:58  19.0  106  1:29   87   23:44  8:29 1:24:20 
   82 STEVE NATHAN        PALERMO NJ       19/22   43 M   75   57  7:27  1:45  115  3:14   85   48:59  18.6   84  1:09   84   23:36  8:26 1:24:23 
   83 MARK HUGHEY         MILLVILLE NJ      5/7    38 M   47   96  8:33  2:01   86  2:22   93   50:02  18.2  120  1:48   69   21:51  7:48 1:24:35 
   84 MARCIA CARTER       PILESGROVE NJ     3/12   42 F  131   27  6:28  1:32   83  2:19   96   50:37  18.0   88  1:15   93   24:12  8:39 1:24:48 
   85 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ       3/8    46 F  123  114  9:21  2:12   39  1:31   91   49:38  18.4   60  0:53   83   23:32  8:25 1:24:53 
   86 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA   9/9    46 M  126   89  8:19  1:58   77  2:10   86   49:01  18.6   91  1:16   94   24:17  8:41 1:25:00 
   87 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA          6/6    58 M   57   66  7:48  1:51  100  2:42   78   48:14  18.9  116  1:38   98   24:48  8:52 1:25:09 
   88 CLAUDIA BAUDO       SEAVILLE NJ       4/12   42 F    5  117  9:45  2:18   85  2:22   87   49:06  18.6  100  1:20   75   22:40  8:06 1:25:11 
   89 VINCE GASPAROVIC    WOODBURY NJ       6/8    52 M   36  111  9:04  2:08  113  3:10   81   48:20  18.9  125  2:03   76   22:53  8:11 1:25:29 
   90 LAUREN MARTINELLI   EAGLEVILLE PA     2/3    19 F  142   97  8:33  2:01   42  1:38   98   51:09  17.8   14  0:35   85   23:39  8:27 1:25:31 
   91 JILL GALE           CAPE MAY COU NJ   6/11   34 F   34   99  8:37  2:02   49  1:43  102   52:36  17.3  113  1:33   60   21:12  7:35 1:25:40 
   92 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   PHILA PA          7/8    50 M  127   68  7:51  1:51  106  2:50   89   49:17  18.5   99  1:19   96   24:37  8:48 1:25:51 
   93 JOSEPH P BREEN      HARLEYSVILLE PA   1/1    13 M  112   36  6:39  1:34  102  2:48  105   52:44  17.3   16  0:36   79   23:17  8:19 1:26:02 
   94 PATRICK MONTAGNON   UNION CITY NJ     9/11   26 M   72   56  7:21  1:44  101  2:45   67   46:50  19.5  118  1:41  119   28:42 10:15 1:27:17 
   95 LORI WELLS          MULLICA HILL NJ   5/12   42 F  109  104  8:50  2:05  117  3:17  101   52:31  17.4   96  1:17   72   22:03  7:53 1:27:56 
   96 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    WEST CHESTER PA   2/3    20 F  138   25  6:26  1:31   62  1:57  103   52:36  17.3   21  0:39  112   26:52  9:36 1:28:29 
   97 PATRICIA THOMPSON   ALLENTOWN NJ      4/8    47 F  100   20  6:18  1:29   95  2:34  100   52:18  17.4    7  0:30  111   26:52  9:36 1:28:30 
   98 CHRIS MOY           PARKVILLE MD     11/15   34 M   73   83  8:09  1:56   64  1:57   83   48:24  18.8   59  0:53  121   29:29 10:32 1:28:51 
   99 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     VILLAS NJ         6/12   43 F  111   72  7:57  1:53   75  2:05   92   49:57  18.3  126  2:04  114   27:01  9:39 1:29:03 
  100 DOUGLAS ADER        SWEDESBORO NJ    12/15   30 M    2   79  8:07  1:55   99  2:42  108   53:22  17.1   32  0:44   97   24:47  8:51 1:29:41 
  101 JAMES MCCABE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ   8/8    50 M   62   40  6:56  1:38  109  2:56  106   53:02  17.2   92  1:16  105   25:41  9:11 1:29:48 
  102 MATT MCMULLAN       PHILADELPHIA PA  10/11   28 M   64    5  5:41  1:21  126  3:43  110   53:47  17.0  102  1:24  101   25:22  9:04 1:29:55 
  103 GINA EICHERT        LAUREL MD         3/3    19 F   30   58  7:27  1:45   72  2:00  112   54:28  16.7   22  0:39  103   25:36  9:09 1:30:07 
  104 CHRISTINE WALKER    PHOENIXVILLE PA   7/12   40 F  104  119  9:53  2:20  127  3:44  136 1:17:18  11.8              92   23:53  8:32 1:30:13 
  105 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD      5/8    46 F   74  103  8:47  2:04  104  2:49   97   51:06  17.8  110  1:32  107   26:26  9:27 1:30:38 
  106 MARY CATHERIN WILLI ARLINGTON VA      4/9    29 F  110  108  8:56  2:07  124  3:39  117   56:40  16.1   33  0:44   56   20:45  7:25 1:30:43 
  107 SUSAN SMITH         CAPE MAY COU NJ   8/12   40 F   94   63  7:42  1:49   98  2:38  104   52:36  17.3   93  1:17  113   26:55  9:37 1:31:06 
  108 JENNIFER FLYNN      MARLTON NJ        9/12   40 F   32  105  8:50  2:05   55  1:48   79   48:15  18.9   87  1:13  128   31:17 11:11 1:31:23 
  109 KATE GOLD           NEW YORK NY       7/11   30 F   38  109  8:56  2:07  107  2:51  109   53:32  17.0   83  1:08  106   25:59  9:17 1:32:24 
  110 COLIN LEIGHT        MAPLE SHADE NJ    6/7    35 M   56                                                            102   25:25  9:05 1:33:01 
  111 LANI MARTIN         WYCKOFF NJ        1/1    52 F  120   82  8:08  1:55   84  2:19  111   54:05  16.9   44  0:48  117   27:57  9:59 1:33:16 
  112 LISA PILLA          MULLICA HILL NJ   6/8    46 F  133  106  8:55  2:06  116  3:14   82   48:21  18.9  127  2:09  125   30:44 10:59 1:33:21 
  113 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA        1/2    73 M   23  124 10:17  2:25  114  3:11   59   44:58  20.3  128  2:10  132   34:03 12:10 1:34:36 
  114 TONIA NATHAN        PALERMO NJ       10/12   44 F   76  115  9:31  2:15  121  3:23  115   55:41  16.4   77  1:03  110   26:50  9:35 1:36:26 
  115 MICHELLE BROOK      NEWFOUNDLAND NJ   7/8    45 F   11  118  9:52  2:20   90  2:27  138 1:25:37  10.7             118   28:10 10:04 1:36:56 
  116 DONALD CARTER       PILESGROVE NJ    20/22   40 M  130  132 11:28  2:42  128  3:52  107   53:17  17.1  129  2:10  108   26:29  9:28 1:37:14 
  117 KRYSTAL OSLAR       VILLAS NJ         5/9    29 F   79  126 10:39  2:31  123  3:34  121   59:13  15.4   89  1:15   89   23:50  8:31 1:38:30 
  118 DALE SEABURY        BOONTON NJ        8/11   30 F   89   93  8:27  2:00  130  3:58  118   56:42  16.1  115  1:35  120   28:52 10:19 1:39:32 
  119 CEDERIQUE MONTAGNON UNION CITY NJ     6/9    26 F   71  122 10:08  2:23  129  3:57  124 1:00:21  15.1   68  0:57   99   24:49  8:52 1:40:10 
  120 NICHOLAS CRAMSEY    WEST ORANGE NJ   13/15   30 M   18  133 11:45  2:46  132  4:03  127 1:01:11  14.9  119  1:45   70   21:53  7:49 1:40:34 
  121 DANIEL WEEKS        MAYS LANDING NJ   8/8    47 F  108    1  4:12  1:00  134  4:25  130 1:02:47  14.5  133  2:25  115   27:39  9:53 1:41:26 
  122 DEBORAH COURTNEY    NEW YORK NY       9/11   31 F   17  129 11:14  2:39  119  3:21  120   58:59  15.5  114  1:34  116   27:53  9:58 1:43:00 
  123 ANDREA KUPPRION     LOGAN TOWNSH NJ   2/4    35 F   54  107  8:55  2:06  133  4:15  114   55:30  16.4  104  1:27  133   34:16 12:15 1:44:22 
  124 MARK SULLIVAN       WESTVILLE NJ     11/11   29 M   97  125 10:30  2:29  122  3:31  123 1:00:16  15.1   49  0:49  123   30:11 10:47 1:45:14 
  125 JOSHUA KUEHNE       VINELAND NJ       3/3    24 M   53  140 15:01  3:32   87  2:22  119   57:04  16.0   40  0:47  122   30:02 10:44 1:45:14 
  126 YOUSSEF JOSEPHSON   HADDONFIELD NJ   14/15   34 M  143  138 13:39  3:13  125  3:42  126 1:00:55  15.0  109  1:30  109   26:41  9:32 1:46:25 
  127 NIGEL DEFREITAS     LAWRENCEVILL NJ   7/7    38 M   22  135 12:07  2:51  112  3:05   99   51:54  17.6  131  2:20  137   38:25 13:43 1:47:49 
  128 JILL HAHN           MOORESTOWN NJ     7/9    26 F   40  110  8:59  2:07  120  3:22  128 1:01:17  14.9  105  1:28  130   33:20 11:55 1:48:24 
  129 LEROY KARDON        MERION PA         4/6    60 M  132  123 10:10  2:24  138  5:15  125 1:00:25  15.1  135  2:39  127   30:58 11:04 1:49:25 
  130 RON ALTMAN          MORRIS PLAIN NJ  21/22   42 M  137  134 11:46  2:47  136  4:50  113   54:40  16.7   94  1:17  135   37:01 13:14 1:49:33 
  131 ED BENNETT          MT LAUREL NJ     22/22   41 M    7                              131 1:03:04  14.5  121  1:52  126   30:55 11:03 1:50:03 
  132 MIA GASPAROVIC      NO PRIZE: I NJ    3/3    22 F   35   85  8:14  1:57  108  2:55  132 1:04:46  14.1   78  1:04  129   33:18 11:54 1:50:14 
  133 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ         5/6    63 M  105  101  8:38  2:02  139  5:17  122 1:00:02  15.2  112  1:33  136   37:18 13:20 1:52:45 
  134 JENNIFER BIRD       SOMERS POINT NJ   8/9    28 F    9  136 12:13  2:53   96  2:34  133 1:07:47  13.5    3  0:29  124   30:12 10:47 1:53:13 
  135 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA       2/2    73 M  113  137 12:25  2:56  137  5:04  116   56:08  16.2  134  2:32  138   38:29 13:45 1:54:35 
  136 STEPHANIE DEVINEY   GLENMOORE PA     11/12   40 F   24  121 10:03  2:22  131  4:01  135 1:15:03  12.2   73  1:00  131   33:33 11:59 2:03:37 
  137 CERIL KHOURY        HILLSBOROUGH NJ  12/12   40 F   49  139 14:45  3:29  140  6:39  129 1:02:34  14.6  132  2:22  139   43:02 15:23 2:09:20 
  138 PATRICIA MENESES    FORT LEE NJ       3/4    35 F   67  141 16:20  3:51  135  4:48  140 1:39:36   9.2   11  0:32    2   15:29  5:32 2:16:43 
  139 CARMELA CILIBERTI   NEW LONDON PA    10/11   34 F   15  130 11:22  2:41  142 12:30  134 1:10:14  13.0  136  8:35  134   34:44 12:25 2:17:23 
  140 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ    6/6    63 M   61   88  8:18  1:58   78  2:10   45   43:42  20.9  111  1:32                            
  141 DUSTIN BERNATOVICH  ATLANTIC CIT NJ  15/15   31 M    8   34  6:37  1:34   33  1:26  139 1:39:02   9.2                                       
  142 LINDSAY MENESES     HOBOKEN NJ       11/11   32 F   66  142 17:16  4:04  141  7:16  141 1:40:09   9.1                                       
  143 LAUREN KINDLE       RIO GRANDE NJ     9/9    27 F   50   94  8:28  2:00   59  1:54  142 1:43:31   8.8                                       
  144 KIM CHAPMAN         NEWARK NJ         4/4    35 F   13   33  6:35  1:33   57  1:50                                                         

                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 2.8 Miles
                                         JUNE 10, 2012

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ    1/5    44 M  174    2   10:05  5:03    1  0:29    1   37:11  24.5    2  0:32    1   16:28  5:53 1:04:43 
    2 THOMAS EDWARDS      KENNETT SQUA PA   1/1    17 M  182    1   10:00  5:00    2  0:31    4   39:11  23.3    1  0:29    2   16:40  5:57 1:06:49 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     2/5    40 M  175    4   10:32  5:16    4  0:50    2   38:16  23.8    5  0:46    4   17:27  6:14 1:07:48 
    4 BRYAN SULLIVAN       PA               1/4    52 M  200    6   10:51  5:26    6  0:51    3   38:32  23.7    4  0:42    5   17:40  6:19 1:08:35 
    5 ROBERT MCKEE        ODENTON MD        3/5    40 M  177    3   10:31  5:16   13  1:06    6   40:57  22.3    6  0:46    6   18:20  6:33 1:11:38 
    6 PAUL RAHTER         SOMERS PT NJ      2/4    54 M  179    9   11:46  5:53   18  1:18    7   41:10  22.2   13  1:02    8   20:08  7:12 1:15:22 
    7 JOEL VECERE         WASHINGTON DC     1/2    32 M  176    5   10:43  5:22   19  1:19   11   45:40  20.0    9  0:52    3   17:09  6:08 1:15:40 
    8 DANA JONES          MANNINGTON NJ     1/1    33 F  180    7   11:26  5:43   11  1:03    8   43:16  21.1    7  0:49    7   19:12  6:52 1:15:44 
    9 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ     1/2    63 M  184   13   13:03  6:32    3  0:42    5   40:46  22.4    3  0:32   15   22:01  7:52 1:17:02 
   10 JASON WORCHEL       WOODBINE NJ       4/5    40 M  173   11   12:25  6:13   20  1:21    9   43:55  20.8   22  1:17   17   22:14  7:57 1:21:10 
   11 PAUL SOTTOSANTI     TEMPLE            1/1    27 M  178   10   11:52  5:56   21  1:22   16   48:27  18.8   27  1:48    9   20:12  7:13 1:23:39 
   12 EVELYN EGIZI        SILVER SPRIN MD   1/2    54 F  156   24   13:47  6:54   27  1:47   10   44:06  20.7   23  1:19   21   22:43  8:07 1:23:40 
   13 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA        2/2    62 M  167   21   13:36  6:48   12  1:04   13   46:52  19.5   11  0:56   19   22:19  7:59 1:24:45 
   14 MICHAEL BARTKUS     YARDLEY PA        1/3    47 M  152   18   13:22  6:41   24  1:31   12   45:57  19.8   19  1:13   23   23:14  8:18 1:25:15 
   15 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA          1/1    55 M  172   26   14:26  7:13   17  1:15   14   47:03  19.4   24  1:19   22   23:12  8:17 1:27:13 
   16 JAY WOODS           LINWOOD NJ        2/3    49 M  171   17   13:20  6:40   23  1:28   18   51:11  17.8   17  1:09   10   20:55  7:29 1:28:01 
   17 ELLE MCGEE          SEVERNA PARK      1/1    56 F   63   14   13:17  6:39   28  1:48   17   49:25  18.5   14  1:04   20   22:35  8:04 1:28:07 
   18 BETHANN MCNELLIS    EGG HARBOR T NJ   1/2    49 F  166   16   13:20  6:40   10  0:55   19   51:56  17.6   12  0:57   13   21:33  7:42 1:28:38 
   19 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA      2/2    46 F  160   20   13:30  6:45   26  1:40   21   53:24  17.1   26  1:25   12   21:32  7:42 1:31:29 
   20 MARGARET KEENA      EGG HARBOR T NJ   1/3    43 F  161   23   13:42  6:51   22  1:24   22   53:51  16.9   21  1:16   14   21:42  7:45 1:31:54 
   21 JEFFREY D'AURIA     EDISON NJ         3/3    48 M  154   27   14:40  7:20   16  1:13   15   47:35  19.2   18  1:09   27   27:19  9:46 1:31:54 
   22 JEANNE SEYMOUR      EHT NJ            2/3    40 F  169   22   13:40  6:50   25  1:31   23   55:17  16.5   25  1:21   16   22:07  7:54 1:33:55 
   23 KRISTEN ANDRE       RIO GRANDE NJ     1/2    35 F  151   29   14:43  7:22    9  0:54   20   52:47  17.3   16  1:09   25   25:00  8:56 1:34:32 
   24 AMY ELLIS           WOODBINE NJ       2/2    35 F  157   19   13:24  6:42    7  0:51   27   57:37  15.8    8  0:51   18   22:15  7:57 1:34:56 
   25 MARY CAPPADOCIA     MAYS LANDING NJ   2/2    52 F  153   12   12:32  6:16   32  2:34   26   57:30  15.9   29  2:04   11   21:10  7:34 1:35:49 
   26 JEFF KOPENITZ       LIMERICK PA       3/4    52 M  183   28   14:42  7:21    8  0:53   25   56:08  16.2   10  0:56   26   26:14  9:23 1:38:51 
   27 DANIEL EVAN GOLD                      2/2    31 M  185   15   13:19  6:40   31  2:17   30 1:01:13  14.9   30  2:24   24   24:22  8:42 1:43:34 
   28 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  PARKSIDE PA       1/1    38 M  158   25   14:25  7:13    5  0:51   28   59:29  15.3   20  1:15   28   28:27 10:10 1:44:25 
   29 JENNIFER SORBELLO   PILESGROVE NJ     3/3    42 F  186   30   15:21  7:41   15  1:07   29 1:00:25  15.1   15  1:04   29   29:05 10:23 1:47:00 
   30 FRANCIS KHOURY      HILLSBOROUGH NJ   5/5    44 M  162   31   21:03 10:32   30  2:14   24   55:48  16.3   31  3:05   30   34:49 12:27 1:56:57 
   31 THOMAS LAKATOS      EAST WINDSOR NJ   4/4    53 M  163   32   23:36 11:48   29  1:54   31 1:02:55  14.5   28  1:49   31   42:17 15:06 2:12:29 
   32 DANIEL SIMMONS      NEWARK DE         1/1    65 M  170    8   11:44  5:52   14  1:06                                                                                        

                                    RESULTS OF Belleplain AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles 
                                         June  10, 2012

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA    1/1    48 M  210    2  7:46  1:50    2  2:14    1   42:58  21.2   52:57 
    2 BRIAN LUCAS         PHILLY PA          1/1    29 M  219    1  6:56  1:38    1  1:25    2   47:03  19.4   55:23 
    3 DAVE HIRST          GLEN MILLS PA      1/1    74 M  203    9 13:12  3:07    4  2:27    3   47:39  19.1 1:03:17 
    4 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ         1/3    39 F  181    8 11:14  2:39    3  2:26    4   49:43  18.3 1:03:22 
    5 WMARK MULLINEAUX    NORRISTOWN PA      1/1    53 M  208    6  9:54  2:20    7  4:13    5   50:45  18.0 1:04:52 
    6 SHERRY BENNETT      MT LAUREL NJ       2/3    38 F  202    3  8:00  1:53    6  3:10    8   56:05  16.3 1:07:15 
    7 MARK KUPPRION       LOGAN TOWNSH       1/2    41 M  205    5  9:51  2:19    8  4:22    7   54:18  16.8 1:08:30 
    8 KEVIN MCLOUGHLIN    KENILWORTH NJ      2/2    42 M  207    7 10:13  2:25   10  5:29    6   53:49  16.9 1:09:30 
    9 SUSAN PALERMO       WEST ORANGE NJ     1/1    58 M  209   10 13:14  3:07    9  4:49    9 1:00:28  15.1 1:18:30 
   10 AMY ANTONELLI       EDISON NJ          3/3    35 F  201    4  9:49  2:19    5  3:02   10 1:09:42  13.1 1:22:32
 
jordan 11 legend blue columbia 11s legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan 11 retro legend blue jordan retro 11 jordan 11 Columbia legend blue 11s jordan 11 retro legend blue jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 legend blue columbia 11s jordan 11 retro legend blue Columbia 11s jordan 11 retro legend blue jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 columbia jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 columbia 11s jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 Columbia legend blue 11s jordan 11 jordan legend blue 11 black infrared 6s jordan 6 black infrared jordan 11 legend blue beats by dre cheap legend blue 11s coach outlet online black infrared 6s sport blue 6s cheap jordans legend blue 11s legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet legend blue 11s jordan 6 black infrared coach outlet online michael kors outlet black infrared 6s black infrared 6s jordan retro 11 legend blue louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 6 black infrared legend blue 11s legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet sport blue 6s louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s legend blue 11s kate spade outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 3 sport blue legend blue 11s kate spade outlet Michael Kors Outlet Cheap Oakley Sunglasses coach outlet online louis vuitton outlet kate spade outlet Louis Vuitton Outlet lululemon yoga pants Louis Vuitton Outlet sport blue 6s lebron 12 sport blue 3s Louis Vuitton Outlet thunder 14s sport blue 3s Lebron 11 thunder 14s michael kors outlet sport blue 6s Wolf Grey 3s