TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       44   59:45 
    2  125 JACK BRACONNIER         PHILADELAPHI PA     26 1:01:32 
    3  149 BRYAN VERDEUR           WEST CHESTER PA     28 1:01:49 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    17  148 JORDAN VERDEUR          WICHESTER PA        26 1:06:43 
    2    21   44 KATHARINE HASTINGS      WILMINGTON DE       15 1:07:39 
    3    40   29 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COU        45 1:11:24 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  174 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:04:43 
    2  182 THOMAS EDWARDS          KENNETT SQUA PA     17 1:06:49 
    3  175 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       40 1:07:48 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    59  180 DANA JONES              MANNINGTON NJ       33 1:15:44 
    2    92  156 EVELYN EGIZI            SILVER SPRIN MD     54 1:23:40 
    3   112   63 ELLE MCGEE              SEVERNA PARK        56 1:28:07 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN AQUA VELO 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  210 JOSEPH BREEN            HARLEYSVILLE PA     48   52:57 
    2  219 BRIAN LUCAS             PHILLY PA           29   55:23 
    3  203 DAVE HIRST              GLEN MILLS PA       74 1:03:17 
    4  208 WMARK MULLINEAUX        NORRISTOWN PA       53 1:04:52 
    5  205 MARK KUPPRION           LOGAN TOWNSH        41 1:08:30 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE BELLEPLAIN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   124  181 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE       SHAMONG NJ          39 1:03:22 
    2   136  202 SHERRY BENNETT          MT LAUREL NJ        38 1:07:15 
    3   171  201 AMY ANTONELLI           EDISON NJ           35 1:22:32 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    78 JOE ORAVSKY             TRENTON         NJ  28 M     1:09:26 
    2    28 BRANDON DOLAN           SOMERS POINT    NJ  30 M     1:14:06 
    3   114 CHRISTOPHER SORANNO     MANASQUAN       NJ  42 M     1:15:59 
    4   139 JOSEPH STEPCHUK         WEST CHESTER    PA  50 M     1:19:07 
    5   106 SHAWN WARMAN            NORRISTOWN      PA  29 M     1:20:18 
    6    87 MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM       BRYN MAWR       PA  44 M     1:20:44 
    7   126 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  46 M     1:22:00 
    8    16 KEVIN COUCH             EGG HARBOR C    NJ  44 M     1:22:15 
    9    65 IRWIN MEGARGEE          COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  30 M     1:23:17 
   10   143 YOUSSEF JOSEPHSON       HADDONFIELD     NJ  34 M     1:46:25 
   11   132 LEROY KARDON            MERION          PA  60 M     1:46:25 
   12    22 NIGEL DEFREITAS         LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  38 M     1:47:49 
   13   137 RON ALTMAN              MORRIS PLAIN    NJ  42 M     1:49:33 
   14     7 ED BENNETT              MT LAUREL       NJ  41 M     1:50:03 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   111 DEBBIE YAKUBICS         VILLAS          NJ  43 F     1:23:03 
    2   104 CHRISTINE WALKER        PHOENIXVILLE    PA  40 F     1:24:13 
    3    54 ANDREA KUPPRION         LOGAN TOWNSH    NJ  35 F     1:38:22 
    4     9 JENNIFER BIRD           SOMERS POINT    NJ  28 F     1:47:13 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   158 ROBERT GERMANOVICH      PARKSIDE        PA  38 M     1:44:25 
    2   162 FRANCIS KHOURY          HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  44 M     1:56:57 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   186 JENNIFER SORBELLO       PILESGROVE      NJ  42 F     1:47:00

     A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S    T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   107 JOSEPH P BREEN      13 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:26:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    58 TIMOTHY CURTIN      17 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:15:42 
    2    70 SEAN PLATT          16 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:18:33 
    3    74 PATRICK BRYANT      16 VINELAND     NJ 1:19:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   104 LAUREN MARTINELLI   19 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:25:31 
    2   121 GINA EICHERT        19 LAUREL       MD 1:30:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 STEPHEN BRUSH       24 SCRANTON     PA 1:04:29 
    2    39 ROBERT RICHEY III   23 WARMINSTER   PA 1:11:12 
    3   153 JOSHUA KUEHNE       24 VINELAND     NJ 1:45:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    84 HOPE SCOTT          23 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:22:31 
    2   113 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    20 WEST CHESTER PA 1:28:29 
    3   161 MIA GASPAROVIC      22 NO PRIZE: I  NJ 1:50:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 WAYNE PARKER GREGOR 28 HOUSTON      TX 1:02:59 
    2    30 JOE ORAVSKY         28 TRENTON      NJ 1:09:26 
    3    69 MICHAEL NUSCIS      26 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:18:33 
    4    71 MATTHEW HARTSOUGH   28 HOBOKEN         1:18:34 
    5    75 JORDAN STITZER      27 MALVERN      PA 1:19:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    50 ERIN FISHER         26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:22 
    2    80 CHELSEA MILES       25 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:31 
    3   124 MARY CATHERIN WILLI 29 ARLINGTON    VA 1:30:43 
    4   142 KRYSTAL OSLAR       29 VILLAS       NJ 1:38:30 
    5   145 CEDERIQUE MONTAGNON 26 UNION CITY   NJ 1:40:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 JOE RICCI           30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:47 
    2    14 JAMES CRICKMORE     33 LIMERICK     PA 1:05:07 
    3    18 BRANDON PLATT       30 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:06:47 
    4    31 MATTHEW DEVLIN      33 SEA ISLE CIT NJ 1:09:45 
    5    35 ROBERT FAUSTMAN     34 KING OF PRUS PA 1:10:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    48 DENISE KROUSE       32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:49 
    2    72 JOLENE TIZ          32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:11 
    3    73 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     34 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:19:27 
    4    77 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    34 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:20:38 
    5    90 STEPHANIE BLASSMAN  30 MARLTON      NJ 1:23:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 RANDY FRANK         36 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:03:53 
    2    26 PAUL CANTON III     35 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:08:37 
    3    38 BRUCE ONG           38 PHILLY       PA 1:10:50 
    4    52 PETER KUPPRION      38 HASBROUCK HE NJ 1:14:43 
    5    95 MARK HUGHEY         38 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:24:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    45 MAYA HUNNEWELL      37 MEDFORD      NJ 1:12:35 
    2   150 ANDREA KUPPRION     35 LOGAN TOWNSH NJ 1:44:22 
    3   169 PATRICIA MENESES    35 FORT LEE     NJ 2:16:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 DAVID KING          44 NARBERTH     PA 1:03:49 
    2    15 HENRY JOY MC KEOWN  42 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:54 
    3    20 LARRY TRIMMER       43 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:07:34 
    4    23 JEFF ANDREWS        42 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:08:07 
    5    25 ANTHONY SALVI       43 PHILLY       PA 1:08:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    51 KATHY PHAYRE        41 WEST CHESTER    1:14:40 
    2    53 LAURA PYOTT         43 WAYNE        NJ 1:15:02 
    3    97 MARCIA CARTER       42 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:24:48 
    4   101 CLAUDIA BAUDO       42 SEAVILLE     NJ 1:25:11 
    5   110 LORI WELLS          42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:27:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47                 1:02:21 
    2    13 PETE NOVELLI        46 MALVERN      PA 1:04:52 
    3    27 TONY LOMBARDO       47 SPARTA       NJ 1:08:51 
    4    56 CLEMENT CHENG       48 MEDIA           1:15:37 
    5    62 BILL DEMBIN         45 EGG HARBOR   NJ 1:16:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    85 KRISTINE DIPALO     48 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:22:31 
    2    98 STEPHANIE COOPER    46 VOORHEES     NJ 1:24:53 
    3   114 PATRICIA THOMPSON   47 ALLENTOWN    NJ 1:28:30 
    4   123 KELLY MURRAY        46 LINTHICUM    MD 1:30:38 
    5   133 LISA PILLA          46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:33:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 JOHN DAWSON         51 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:03:31 
    2    28 MICHAEL MAYS        52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:09:15 
    3    43 TOM DWYER           50 PHILLY       PA 1:12:18 
    4    64 IAN JACOBS          52 MOORESTWON   NJ 1:16:53 
    5    82 JOSEPH STEPCHUK     50 WEST CHESTER PA 1:22:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   132 LANI MARTIN         52 WYCKOFF      NJ 1:33:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    11 WESLEY BURNS        56 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:04:43 
    2    16 TOM DILLON          55 YARDLEY      PA 1:06:24 
    3    29 JIM SHERRY          55 WAYNE        PA 1:09:23 
    4    55 BERNARD GLASER      56 EMERSON      NJ 1:15:31 
    5    87 WALTER STOCKHECKER  56 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:23:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    33 TERRY PAHL          60 DELANCO      NJ 1:10:17 
    2    41 ROBERT RICHEY JR    63 WARMINSTER   PA 1:11:34 
    3    63 PHIL KLINE          62 VOORHEES     NJ 1:16:49 
    4   158 LEROY KARDON        60 MERION       PA 1:49:25 
    5   162 DENNIS WALL         63 BERLIN       NJ 1:52:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   136 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:34:36 
    2   164 DON FLYNN           73 ABINGTON     PA 1:54:35 

        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    91 PAUL SOTTOSANTI     27 TEMPLE          1:23:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    57 JOEL VECERE         32 WASHINGTON   DC 1:15:40 
    2   149 DANIEL EVAN GOLD    31                 1:43:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   151 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  38 PARKSIDE     PA 1:44:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   135 KRISTEN ANDRE       35 RIO GRANDE   NJ 1:34:32 
    2   137 AMY ELLIS           35 WOODBINE     NJ 1:34:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 ROBERT MCKEE        40 ODENTON      MD 1:11:38 
    2    79 JASON WORCHEL       40 WOODBINE     NJ 1:21:10 
    3   165 FRANCIS KHOURY      44 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:56:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   128 MARGARET KEENA      43 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:31:54 
    2   134 JEANNE SEYMOUR      40 EHT          NJ 1:33:55 
    3   155 JENNIFER SORBELLO   42 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:47:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   102 MICHAEL BARTKUS     47 YARDLEY      PA 1:25:15 
    2   111 JAY WOODS           49 LINWOOD      NJ 1:28:01 
    3   129 JEFFREY D'AURIA     48 EDISON       NJ 1:31:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   115 BETHANN MCNELLIS    49 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:28:38 
    2   127 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE 46 LANGHORNE    PA 1:31:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    24 BRYAN SULLIVAN      52              PA 1:08:35 
    2    54 PAUL RAHTER         54 SOMERS PT    NJ 1:15:22 
    3   143 JEFF KOPENITZ       52 LIMERICK     PA 1:38:51 
    4   168 THOMAS LAKATOS      53 EAST WINDSOR NJ 2:12:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   138 MARY CAPPADOCIA     52 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:35:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   108 RICH WOODS          55 MEDIA        PA 1:27:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    65 DANIEL LERICHE      63 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:17:02 
    2    96 JIM NELSEN          62 MALVERN      PA 1:24:45

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 2.8 Miles
                                         JUNE 10,2012

                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA     1/22   44 M    1    8  5:50  1:23   13  1:06    3   36:14  25.2    5  0:30    3   16:08  5:46   59:45 
    2 JACK BRACONNIER     PHILADELAPHI PA   1/11   26 M  125   26  6:27  1:31    1  0:53    8   38:18  23.8    6  0:30    1   15:26  5:31 1:01:32 
    3 BRYAN VERDEUR       WEST CHESTER PA   2/11   28 M  149    7  5:43  1:21    2  0:54    5   36:35  24.9   27  0:43   19   17:56  6:25 1:01:49 
    4 CHRISTOPHER HOPE                      1/9    47 M  118   37  6:40  1:34   18  1:11    1   35:44  25.5    9  0:31   21   18:18  6:32 1:02:21 
    5 WAYNE PARKER GREGOR HOUSTON TX        3/11   28 M   39   10  5:53  1:23    7  0:58    7   38:04  24.0    8  0:31   13   17:35  6:17 1:02:59 
    6 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ     1/8    51 M  140   22  6:18  1:29   15  1:10    4   36:19  25.1   39  0:47   24   18:59  6:47 1:03:31 
    7 JOE RICCI           PHILADELPHIA PA   1/15   30 M   84    2  5:28  1:18   20  1:13   12   39:04  23.3   20  0:38   12   17:25  6:14 1:03:47 
    8 DAVID KING          NARBERTH PA       2/22   44 M   51   23  6:23  1:31   19  1:12   16   39:24  23.1   10  0:31    4   16:21  5:51 1:03:49 
    9 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ     1/7    36 M   33    9  5:50  1:23   14  1:08   10   38:44  23.5    1  0:27   16   17:46  6:21 1:03:53 
   10 STEPHEN BRUSH       SCRANTON PA       1/3    24 M  218   16  6:08  1:27   41  1:36    6   36:36  24.9   70  0:58   27   19:13  6:52 1:04:29 
   11 WESLEY BURNS        LAFAYETTE HI PA   1/6    56 M  147   24  6:23  1:31   21  1:14   13   39:08  23.3   54  0:51    9   17:09  6:08 1:04:43 
   12 PETE NOVELLI        MALVERN PA        2/9    46 M  134   14  5:59  1:25   26  1:19   11   38:56  23.4   37  0:46   18   17:54  6:24 1:04:52 
   13 JAMES CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA       2/15   33 M   19   11  5:57  1:24    6  0:58    2   36:13  25.2   41  0:47   61   21:14  7:35 1:05:07 
   14 HENRY JOY MC KEOWN  PHILADELPHIA PA   3/22   42 M  121   47  7:07  1:41    8  0:58   15   39:24  23.1   35  0:45   14   17:42  6:20 1:05:54 
   15 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA        2/6    55 M   26   15  6:03  1:26    9  1:01    9   38:39  23.6   12  0:33   45   20:09  7:12 1:06:24 
   16 JORDAN VERDEUR      WICHESTER PA      1/9    26 F  148    4  5:37  1:20    4  0:55   21   40:28  22.5    2  0:28   28   19:16  6:53 1:06:43 
   17 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ      3/15   30 M  216   39  6:53  1:37   10  1:03   30   41:06  22.2    4  0:29   10   17:18  6:11 1:06:47 
   18 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   4/22   43 M  103   29  6:29  1:32   63  1:57   35   42:03  21.7   13  0:35    5   16:31  5:54 1:07:34 
   19 KATHARINE HASTINGS  WILMINGTON DE     1/3    15 F   44   19  6:18  1:29    3  0:55   34   42:00  21.7   19  0:37   17   17:51  6:23 1:07:39 
   20 JEFF ANDREWS        PHOENIXVILLE PA   5/22   42 M    4   18  6:11  1:28   54  1:48   29   41:02  22.2   58  0:53   20   18:16  6:32 1:08:07 
   21 PAUL CANTON III     MOORESTOWN NJ     2/7    35 M   12   12  5:57  1:24   31  1:23   40   42:55  21.3   25  0:41   15   17:42  6:20 1:08:37 
   22 ANTHONY SALVI       PHILLY PA         6/22   43 M  150   52  7:16  1:43  105  2:50   20   40:25  22.6  101  1:21    7   16:48  6:00 1:08:37 
   23 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ         3/9    47 M   59   41  6:58  1:39   37  1:28   22   40:31  22.5   36  0:46   26   19:11  6:51 1:08:51 
   24 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA      2/8    52 M  115   76  8:05  1:54   28  1:20   23   40:32  22.5   38  0:46   22   18:35  6:38 1:09:15 
   25 JIM SHERRY          WAYNE PA          3/6    55 M   92   43  7:01  1:39   68  1:59   18   40:05  22.8   67  0:57   31   19:23  6:56 1:09:23 
   26 JOE ORAVSKY         TRENTON NJ        4/11   28 M   78   38  6:41  1:35   24  1:17   28   40:57  22.3   52  0:50   38   19:43  7:03 1:09:26 
   27 MATTHEW DEVLIN      SEA ISLE CIT NJ   4/15   33 M   25   28  6:28  1:32   44  1:39   14   39:09  23.3   47  0:49   64   21:43  7:46 1:09:45 
   28 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA      7/22   40 M  128   90  8:22  1:58    5  0:57   27   40:57  22.3   28  0:44   23   18:52  6:45 1:09:50 
   29 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ        1/6    60 M   80   45  7:05  1:40   40  1:32   32   41:28  22.0   63  0:56   30   19:18  6:54 1:10:17 
   30 MICHAEL DANGELO     ROSE VALLEY PA    8/22   43 M   21   13  5:58  1:25   17  1:11   36   42:15  21.6   56  0:51   44   20:09  7:12 1:10:22 
   31 ROBERT FAUSTMAN     KING OF PRUS PA   5/15   34 M  124   81  8:08  1:55   53  1:47   19   40:15  22.7   46  0:49   34   19:33  6:59 1:10:29 
   32 PETER ROTELLE       GLENMOORE PA      9/22   44 M   86   75  8:02  1:54   52  1:46   17   39:43  23.0   26  0:42   49   20:24  7:17 1:10:34 
   33 MARK HARNISHFEGER   LANGHORNE PA     10/22   44 M   42   48  7:07  1:41   73  2:01   26   40:45  22.4   62  0:54   40   19:53  7:06 1:10:38 
   34 BRUCE ONG           PHILLY PA         3/7    38 M  221   73  7:59  1:53   23  1:17   25   40:44  22.4   45  0:49   42   20:03  7:10 1:10:50 
   35 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA     2/3    23 M  220    6  5:41  1:21   22  1:16   49   44:03  20.7   30  0:44   32   19:30  6:58 1:11:12 
   36 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY COU      1/8    45 F   29   71  7:56  1:52   12  1:05   37   42:40  21.4   17  0:36   25   19:09  6:51 1:11:24 
   37 ROBERT RICHEY JR    WARMINSTER PA     2/6    63 M   85   55  7:17  1:43   58  1:50   24   40:33  22.5   75  1:01   59   20:54  7:28 1:11:34 
   38 TOM DWYER           PHILLY PA         3/8    50 M  222   50  7:12  1:42   51  1:44   38   42:44  21.3   82  1:07   33   19:33  6:59 1:12:18 
   39 RITZ YAP            WAYNE NJ         11/22   42 M  135   17  6:09  1:27   16  1:11   39   42:50  21.3   55  0:51   63   21:34  7:42 1:12:32 
   40 MAYA HUNNEWELL      MEDFORD NJ        1/4    37 F  122   60  7:33  1:47   32  1:24   43   43:14  21.1   48  0:49   35   19:36  7:00 1:12:35 
   41 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ    12/22   41 M  145   21  6:18  1:29   30  1:22   31   41:23  22.0   71  0:58   78   23:14  8:18 1:13:14 
   42 BILL TOPLEY         WILDWOOD NJ      13/22   40 M  102   86  8:16  1:57   60  1:54   33   41:49  21.8   86  1:13   52   20:28  7:19 1:13:39 
   43 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA   1/11   32 F   52   65  7:43  1:49   56  1:49   42   43:02  21.2   57  0:52   50   20:25  7:18 1:13:49 
   44 BRANDON DOLAN       SOMERS POINT NJ   6/15   30 M   28   49  7:08  1:41   11  1:04   63   45:32  20.0   80  1:06   29   19:17  6:54 1:14:06 
   45 ERIN FISHER         PHILADELPHIA PA   2/9    26 F   31   42  6:59  1:39   45  1:41   71   47:23  19.2   95  1:17    8   17:04  6:06 1:14:22 
   46 KATHY PHAYRE        WEST CHESTER      1/12   41 F   82   31  6:33  1:33   38  1:29   53   44:28  20.5   65  0:56   62   21:15  7:36 1:14:40 
   47 PETER KUPPRION      HASBROUCK HE NJ   4/7    38 M   55   35  6:38  1:34   66  1:58   44   43:30  21.0   50  0:50   66   21:48  7:48 1:14:43 
   48 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE NJ          2/12   43 F  146   44  7:01  1:40   36  1:27   47   44:01  20.7   34  0:45   68   21:49  7:48 1:15:02 
   49 BERNARD GLASER      EMERSON NJ        4/6    56 M   37   59  7:27  1:46   92  2:28   54   44:30  20.5   66  0:57   46   20:10  7:13 1:15:31 
   50 CLEMENT CHENG       MEDIA             4/9    48 M   14   92  8:25  1:59   70  1:59   46   43:44  20.9   23  0:39   58   20:51  7:27 1:15:37 
   51 TIMOTHY CURTIN      TABERNACLE NJ     1/3    17 M   20   51  7:15  1:43   43  1:39   90   49:21  18.5   43  0:48    6   16:41  5:58 1:15:42 
   52 ROWIN YAP           FIARFAX VA       14/22   40 M  136   62  7:40  1:49   61  1:56   64   45:43  19.9   61  0:53   37   19:38  7:01 1:15:49 
   53 CHRISTOPHER SORANNO MANASQUAN NJ     15/22   42 M  114   84  8:11  1:56   74  2:04   51   44:13  20.6   81  1:07   51   20:26  7:18 1:15:59 
   54 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR NJ     5/9    45 M  129   69  7:53  1:52  110  2:58   57   44:45  20.4  103  1:26   39   19:46  7:04 1:16:47 
   55 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ       3/6    62 M  141   70  7:56  1:52   82  2:18   41   42:56  21.2   98  1:19   73   22:22  8:00 1:16:49 
   56 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTWON NJ     4/8    52 M   48   64  7:43  1:49   46  1:41   58   44:51  20.3   69  0:58   65   21:43  7:46 1:16:53 
   57 RYAN MILLER         CAPE MAY COU NJ   7/15   34 M   70   61  7:36  1:48   29  1:22   50   44:04  20.7   18  0:37   82   23:31  8:24 1:17:08 
   58 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ   6/9    49 M  223   95  8:28  2:00   34  1:26   60   45:14  20.2   74  1:00   67   21:48  7:48 1:17:55 
   59 BRIAN HERRON        CAPE MAY COU NJ   8/15   32 M   45    3  5:34  1:19   94  2:32   70   47:18  19.3   29  0:44   71   21:55  7:50 1:18:01 
   60 MICHAEL NUSCIS      CAPE MAY NJ       5/11   26 M   77   74  8:00  1:53   27  1:19   80   48:16  18.9   24  0:40   48   20:19  7:16 1:18:33 
   61 SEAN PLATT          MILLVILLE NJ      2/3    16 M  217  116  9:33  2:15   89  2:26   73   47:42  19.1  107  1:30   11   17:25  6:14 1:18:33 
   62 MATTHEW HARTSOUGH   HOBOKEN           6/11   28 M   43  102  8:39  2:03   93  2:28   65   45:58  19.8  108  1:30   41   20:01  7:09 1:18:34 
   63 JOLENE TIZ          PHILADELPHIA PA   2/11   32 F  101   80  8:08  1:55   67  1:58   55   44:41  20.4   15  0:36   90   23:50  8:31 1:19:11 
   64 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CAPE MAY COU NJ   3/11   34 F   91   91  8:25  1:59   25  1:17   56   44:43  20.4   31  0:44   95   24:20  8:42 1:19:27 
   65 PATRICK BRYANT      VINELAND NJ       3/3    16 M  119  128 11:07  2:37   48  1:41   62   45:29  20.1   42  0:48   53   20:36  7:22 1:19:39 
   66 JORDAN STITZER      MALVERN PA        7/11   27 M   96   67  7:48  1:51   80  2:14   76   48:09  18.9   97  1:17   47   20:15  7:14 1:19:41 
   67 SHAWN WARMAN        NORRISTOWN PA     8/11   29 M  106   46  7:06  1:41   79  2:12   88   49:15  18.5   72  0:59   57   20:47  7:26 1:20:18 
   68 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CAPE MAY COU NJ   4/11   34 F   90   87  8:18  1:57   35  1:26   66   46:21  19.7   51  0:50   88   23:46  8:30 1:20:38 
   69 MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM   BRYN MAWR PA     16/22   44 M   87   32  6:35  1:33   69  1:59   74   47:56  19.0   53  0:50   81   23:26  8:22 1:20:44 
   70 CHELSEA MILES       WEST CHESTER PA   3/9    25 F   69   53  7:16  1:43   71  1:59   95   50:37  18.0   64  0:56   55   20:45  7:25 1:21:31 
   71 ALLAN STITZER       MALVERN PA        9/15   30 M   95  100  8:38  2:02   97  2:37   84   48:26  18.8  122  1:53   43   20:05  7:11 1:21:37 
   72 JOSEPH STEPCHUK     WEST CHESTER PA   5/8    50 M  139   30  6:32  1:33   88  2:25   77   48:14  18.9   90  1:15   86   23:42  8:28 1:22:07 
   73 KEVIN COUCH         EGG HARBOR C NJ  17/22   44 M   16  131 11:22  2:41   91  2:28   52   44:22  20.6   76  1:02   77   23:02  8:14 1:22:15 
   74 HOPE SCOTT          RANDOLPH NJ       1/3    23 F   88   54  7:16  1:43   81  2:15   94   50:27  18.1  124  1:58   54   20:37  7:22 1:22:31 
   75 KRISTINE DIPALO     CHERRY HILL NJ    2/8    48 F   27  112  9:14  2:11   65  1:57   48   44:02  20.7  117  1:38  104   25:40  9:10 1:22:31 
   76 NICK WARNER         CHERRY  HILL     18/22   44 M  107  127 10:45  2:32  103  2:48  137 1:23:59  10.9              36   19:38  7:01 1:22:32 
   77 WALTER STOCKHECKER  MT LAUREL NJ      5/6    56 M  144   77  8:06  1:55   50  1:44   69   47:10  19.3   85  1:10  100   25:06  8:58 1:23:14 
   78 IRWIN MEGARGEE      COLLINGSWOOD NJ  10/15   30 M   65  120  9:59  2:21   47  1:41   68   46:59  19.4  130  2:16   74   22:25  8:01 1:23:17 
   79 JOHN HOLLYER        WALLINGFORD NJ    7/9    49 M   46  113  9:19  2:12  118  3:19   61   45:27  20.1  123  1:57   80   23:18  8:20 1:23:17 
   80 STEPHANIE BLASSMAN  MARLTON NJ        5/11   30 F   10   98  8:35  2:02   76  2:09   72   47:41  19.1   79  1:05   91   23:52  8:32 1:23:21 
   81 JIM ALPAUGH         FLEMINGTON NJ     8/9    46 M    3   78  8:06  1:55  111  3:04   75   47:58  19.0  106  1:29   87   23:44  8:29 1:24:20 
   82 STEVE NATHAN        PALERMO NJ       19/22   43 M   75   57  7:27  1:45  115  3:14   85   48:59  18.6   84  1:09   84   23:36  8:26 1:24:23 
   83 MARK HUGHEY         MILLVILLE NJ      5/7    38 M   47   96  8:33  2:01   86  2:22   93   50:02  18.2  120  1:48   69   21:51  7:48 1:24:35 
   84 MARCIA CARTER       PILESGROVE NJ     3/12   42 F  131   27  6:28  1:32   83  2:19   96   50:37  18.0   88  1:15   93   24:12  8:39 1:24:48 
   85 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ       3/8    46 F  123  114  9:21  2:12   39  1:31   91   49:38  18.4   60  0:53   83   23:32  8:25 1:24:53 
   86 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA   9/9    46 M  126   89  8:19  1:58   77  2:10   86   49:01  18.6   91  1:16   94   24:17  8:41 1:25:00 
   87 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA          6/6    58 M   57   66  7:48  1:51  100  2:42   78   48:14  18.9  116  1:38   98   24:48  8:52 1:25:09 
   88 CLAUDIA BAUDO       SEAVILLE NJ       4/12   42 F    5  117  9:45  2:18   85  2:22   87   49:06  18.6  100  1:20   75   22:40  8:06 1:25:11 
   89 VINCE GASPAROVIC    WOODBURY NJ       6/8    52 M   36  111  9:04  2:08  113  3:10   81   48:20  18.9  125  2:03   76   22:53  8:11 1:25:29 
   90 LAUREN MARTINELLI   EAGLEVILLE PA     2/3    19 F  142   97  8:33  2:01   42  1:38   98   51:09  17.8   14  0:35   85   23:39  8:27 1:25:31 
   91 JILL GALE           CAPE MAY COU NJ   6/11   34 F   34   99  8:37  2:02   49  1:43  102   52:36  17.3  113  1:33   60   21:12  7:35 1:25:40 
   92 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   PHILA PA          7/8    50 M  127   68  7:51  1:51  106  2:50   89   49:17  18.5   99  1:19   96   24:37  8:48 1:25:51 
   93 JOSEPH P BREEN      HARLEYSVILLE PA   1/1    13 M  112   36  6:39  1:34  102  2:48  105   52:44  17.3   16  0:36   79   23:17  8:19 1:26:02 
   94 PATRICK MONTAGNON   UNION CITY NJ     9/11   26 M   72   56  7:21  1:44  101  2:45   67   46:50  19.5  118  1:41  119   28:42 10:15 1:27:17 
   95 LORI WELLS          MULLICA HILL NJ   5/12   42 F  109  104  8:50  2:05  117  3:17  101   52:31  17.4   96  1:17   72   22:03  7:53 1:27:56 
   96 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    WEST CHESTER PA   2/3    20 F  138   25  6:26  1:31   62  1:57  103   52:36  17.3   21  0:39  112   26:52  9:36 1:28:29 
   97 PATRICIA THOMPSON   ALLENTOWN NJ      4/8    47 F  100   20  6:18  1:29   95  2:34  100   52:18  17.4    7  0:30  111   26:52  9:36 1:28:30 
   98 CHRIS MOY           PARKVILLE MD     11/15   34 M   73   83  8:09  1:56   64  1:57   83   48:24  18.8   59  0:53  121   29:29 10:32 1:28:51 
   99 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     VILLAS NJ         6/12   43 F  111   72  7:57  1:53   75  2:05   92   49:57  18.3  126  2:04  114   27:01  9:39 1:29:03 
  100 DOUGLAS ADER        SWEDESBORO NJ    12/15   30 M    2   79  8:07  1:55   99  2:42  108   53:22  17.1   32  0:44   97   24:47  8:51 1:29:41 
  101 JAMES MCCABE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ   8/8    50 M   62   40  6:56  1:38  109  2:56  106   53:02  17.2   92  1:16  105   25:41  9:11 1:29:48 
  102 MATT MCMULLAN       PHILADELPHIA PA  10/11   28 M   64    5  5:41  1:21  126  3:43  110   53:47  17.0  102  1:24  101   25:22  9:04 1:29:55 
  103 GINA EICHERT        LAUREL MD         3/3    19 F   30   58  7:27  1:45   72  2:00  112   54:28  16.7   22  0:39  103   25:36  9:09 1:30:07 
  104 CHRISTINE WALKER    PHOENIXVILLE PA   7/12   40 F  104  119  9:53  2:20  127  3:44  136 1:17:18  11.8              92   23:53  8:32 1:30:13 
  105 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD      5/8    46 F   74  103  8:47  2:04  104  2:49   97   51:06  17.8  110  1:32  107   26:26  9:27 1:30:38 
  106 MARY CATHERIN WILLI ARLINGTON VA      4/9    29 F  110  108  8:56  2:07  124  3:39  117   56:40  16.1   33  0:44   56   20:45  7:25 1:30:43 
  107 SUSAN SMITH         CAPE MAY COU NJ   8/12   40 F   94   63  7:42  1:49   98  2:38  104   52:36  17.3   93  1:17  113   26:55  9:37 1:31:06 
  108 JENNIFER FLYNN      MARLTON NJ        9/12   40 F   32  105  8:50  2:05   55  1:48   79   48:15  18.9   87  1:13  128   31:17 11:11 1:31:23 
  109 KATE GOLD           NEW YORK NY       7/11   30 F   38  109  8:56  2:07  107  2:51  109   53:32  17.0   83  1:08  106   25:59  9:17 1:32:24 
  110 COLIN LEIGHT        MAPLE SHADE NJ    6/7    35 M   56                                                            102   25:25  9:05 1:33:01 
  111 LANI MARTIN         WYCKOFF NJ        1/1    52 F  120   82  8:08  1:55   84  2:19  111   54:05  16.9   44  0:48  117   27:57  9:59 1:33:16 
  112 LISA PILLA          MULLICA HILL NJ   6/8    46 F  133  106  8:55  2:06  116  3:14   82   48:21  18.9  127  2:09  125   30:44 10:59 1:33:21 
  113 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA        1/2    73 M   23  124 10:17  2:25  114  3:11   59   44:58  20.3  128  2:10  132   34:03 12:10 1:34:36 
  114 TONIA NATHAN        PALERMO NJ       10/12   44 F   76  115  9:31  2:15  121  3:23  115   55:41  16.4   77  1:03  110   26:50  9:35 1:36:26 
  115 MICHELLE BROOK      NEWFOUNDLAND NJ   7/8    45 F   11  118  9:52  2:20   90  2:27  138 1:25:37  10.7             118   28:10 10:04 1:36:56 
  116 DONALD CARTER       PILESGROVE NJ    20/22   40 M  130  132 11:28  2:42  128  3:52  107   53:17  17.1  129  2:10  108   26:29  9:28 1:37:14 
  117 KRYSTAL OSLAR       VILLAS NJ         5/9    29 F   79  126 10:39  2:31  123  3:34  121   59:13  15.4   89  1:15   89   23:50  8:31 1:38:30 
  118 DALE SEABURY        BOONTON NJ        8/11   30 F   89   93  8:27  2:00  130  3:58  118   56:42  16.1  115  1:35  120   28:52 10:19 1:39:32 
  119 CEDERIQUE MONTAGNON UNION CITY NJ     6/9    26 F   71  122 10:08  2:23  129  3:57  124 1:00:21  15.1   68  0:57   99   24:49  8:52 1:40:10 
  120 NICHOLAS CRAMSEY    WEST ORANGE NJ   13/15   30 M   18  133 11:45  2:46  132  4:03  127 1:01:11  14.9  119  1:45   70   21:53  7:49 1:40:34 
  121 DANIEL WEEKS        MAYS LANDING NJ   8/8    47 F  108    1  4:12  1:00  134  4:25  130 1:02:47  14.5  133  2:25  115   27:39  9:53 1:41:26 
  122 DEBORAH COURTNEY    NEW YORK NY       9/11   31 F   17  129 11:14  2:39  119  3:21  120   58:59  15.5  114  1:34  116   27:53  9:58 1:43:00 
  123 ANDREA KUPPRION     LOGAN TOWNSH NJ   2/4    35 F   54  107  8:55  2:06  133  4:15  114   55:30  16.4  104  1:27  133   34:16 12:15 1:44:22 
  124 MARK SULLIVAN       WESTVILLE NJ     11/11   29 M   97  125 10:30  2:29  122  3:31  123 1:00:16  15.1   49  0:49  123   30:11 10:47 1:45:14 
  125 JOSHUA KUEHNE       VINELAND NJ       3/3    24 M   53  140 15:01  3:32   87  2:22  119   57:04  16.0   40  0:47  122   30:02 10:44 1:45:14 
  126 YOUSSEF JOSEPHSON   HADDONFIELD NJ   14/15   34 M  143  138 13:39  3:13  125  3:42  126 1:00:55  15.0  109  1:30  109   26:41  9:32 1:46:25 
  127 NIGEL DEFREITAS     LAWRENCEVILL NJ   7/7    38 M   22  135 12:07  2:51  112  3:05   99   51:54  17.6  131  2:20  137   38:25 13:43 1:47:49 
  128 JILL HAHN           MOORESTOWN NJ     7/9    26 F   40  110  8:59  2:07  120  3:22  128 1:01:17  14.9  105  1:28  130   33:20 11:55 1:48:24 
  129 LEROY KARDON        MERION PA         4/6    60 M  132  123 10:10  2:24  138  5:15  125 1:00:25  15.1  135  2:39  127   30:58 11:04 1:49:25 
  130 RON ALTMAN          MORRIS PLAIN NJ  21/22   42 M  137  134 11:46  2:47  136  4:50  113   54:40  16.7   94  1:17  135   37:01 13:14 1:49:33 
  131 ED BENNETT          MT LAUREL NJ     22/22   41 M    7                              131 1:03:04  14.5  121  1:52  126   30:55 11:03 1:50:03 
  132 MIA GASPAROVIC      NO PRIZE: I NJ    3/3    22 F   35   85  8:14  1:57  108  2:55  132 1:04:46  14.1   78  1:04  129   33:18 11:54 1:50:14 
  133 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ         5/6    63 M  105  101  8:38  2:02  139  5:17  122 1:00:02  15.2  112  1:33  136   37:18 13:20 1:52:45 
  134 JENNIFER BIRD       SOMERS POINT NJ   8/9    28 F    9  136 12:13  2:53   96  2:34  133 1:07:47  13.5    3  0:29  124   30:12 10:47 1:53:13 
  135 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA       2/2    73 M  113  137 12:25  2:56  137  5:04  116   56:08  16.2  134  2:32  138   38:29 13:45 1:54:35 
  136 STEPHANIE DEVINEY   GLENMOORE PA     11/12   40 F   24  121 10:03  2:22  131  4:01  135 1:15:03  12.2   73  1:00  131   33:33 11:59 2:03:37 
  137 CERIL KHOURY        HILLSBOROUGH NJ  12/12   40 F   49  139 14:45  3:29  140  6:39  129 1:02:34  14.6  132  2:22  139   43:02 15:23 2:09:20 
  138 PATRICIA MENESES    FORT LEE NJ       3/4    35 F   67  141 16:20  3:51  135  4:48  140 1:39:36   9.2   11  0:32    2   15:29  5:32 2:16:43 
  139 CARMELA CILIBERTI   NEW LONDON PA    10/11   34 F   15  130 11:22  2:41  142 12:30  134 1:10:14  13.0  136  8:35  134   34:44 12:25 2:17:23 
  140 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ    6/6    63 M   61   88  8:18  1:58   78  2:10   45   43:42  20.9  111  1:32                            
  141 DUSTIN BERNATOVICH  ATLANTIC CIT NJ  15/15   31 M    8   34  6:37  1:34   33  1:26  139 1:39:02   9.2                                       
  142 LINDSAY MENESES     HOBOKEN NJ       11/11   32 F   66  142 17:16  4:04  141  7:16  141 1:40:09   9.1                                       
  143 LAUREN KINDLE       RIO GRANDE NJ     9/9    27 F   50   94  8:28  2:00   59  1:54  142 1:43:31   8.8                                       
  144 KIM CHAPMAN         NEWARK NJ         4/4    35 F   13   33  6:35  1:33   57  1:50                                                         

                              RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15.2 Miles - RUN 2.8 Miles
                                         JUNE 10, 2012

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ    1/5    44 M  174    2   10:05  5:03    1  0:29    1   37:11  24.5    2  0:32    1   16:28  5:53 1:04:43 
    2 THOMAS EDWARDS      KENNETT SQUA PA   1/1    17 M  182    1   10:00  5:00    2  0:31    4   39:11  23.3    1  0:29    2   16:40  5:57 1:06:49 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     2/5    40 M  175    4   10:32  5:16    4  0:50    2   38:16  23.8    5  0:46    4   17:27  6:14 1:07:48 
    4 BRYAN SULLIVAN       PA               1/4    52 M  200    6   10:51  5:26    6  0:51    3   38:32  23.7    4  0:42    5   17:40  6:19 1:08:35 
    5 ROBERT MCKEE        ODENTON MD        3/5    40 M  177    3   10:31  5:16   13  1:06    6   40:57  22.3    6  0:46    6   18:20  6:33 1:11:38 
    6 PAUL RAHTER         SOMERS PT NJ      2/4    54 M  179    9   11:46  5:53   18  1:18    7   41:10  22.2   13  1:02    8   20:08  7:12 1:15:22 
    7 JOEL VECERE         WASHINGTON DC     1/2    32 M  176    5   10:43  5:22   19  1:19   11   45:40  20.0    9  0:52    3   17:09  6:08 1:15:40 
    8 DANA JONES          MANNINGTON NJ     1/1    33 F  180    7   11:26  5:43   11  1:03    8   43:16  21.1    7  0:49    7   19:12  6:52 1:15:44 
    9 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ     1/2    63 M  184   13   13:03  6:32    3  0:42    5   40:46  22.4    3  0:32   15   22:01  7:52 1:17:02 
   10 JASON WORCHEL       WOODBINE NJ       4/5    40 M  173   11   12:25  6:13   20  1:21    9   43:55  20.8   22  1:17   17   22:14  7:57 1:21:10 
   11 PAUL SOTTOSANTI     TEMPLE            1/1    27 M  178   10   11:52  5:56   21  1:22   16   48:27  18.8   27  1:48    9   20:12  7:13 1:23:39 
   12 EVELYN EGIZI        SILVER SPRIN MD   1/2    54 F  156   24   13:47  6:54   27  1:47   10   44:06  20.7   23  1:19   21   22:43  8:07 1:23:40 
   13 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA        2/2    62 M  167   21   13:36  6:48   12  1:04   13   46:52  19.5   11  0:56   19   22:19  7:59 1:24:45 
   14 MICHAEL BARTKUS     YARDLEY PA        1/3    47 M  152   18   13:22  6:41   24  1:31   12   45:57  19.8   19  1:13   23   23:14  8:18 1:25:15 
   15 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA          1/1    55 M  172   26   14:26  7:13   17  1:15   14   47:03  19.4   24  1:19   22   23:12  8:17 1:27:13 
   16 JAY WOODS           LINWOOD NJ        2/3    49 M  171   17   13:20  6:40   23  1:28   18   51:11  17.8   17  1:09   10   20:55  7:29 1:28:01 
   17 ELLE MCGEE          SEVERNA PARK      1/1    56 F   63   14   13:17  6:39   28  1:48   17   49:25  18.5   14  1:04   20   22:35  8:04 1:28:07 
   18 BETHANN MCNELLIS    EGG HARBOR T NJ   1/2    49 F  166   16   13:20  6:40   10  0:55   19   51:56  17.6   12  0:57   13   21:33  7:42 1:28:38 
   19 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA      2/2    46 F  160   20   13:30  6:45   26  1:40   21   53:24  17.1   26  1:25   12   21:32  7:42 1:31:29 
   20 MARGARET KEENA      EGG HARBOR T NJ   1/3    43 F  161   23   13:42  6:51   22  1:24   22   53:51  16.9   21  1:16   14   21:42  7:45 1:31:54 
   21 JEFFREY D'AURIA     EDISON NJ         3/3    48 M  154   27   14:40  7:20   16  1:13   15   47:35  19.2   18  1:09   27   27:19  9:46 1:31:54 
   22 JEANNE SEYMOUR      EHT NJ            2/3    40 F  169   22   13:40  6:50   25  1:31   23   55:17  16.5   25  1:21   16   22:07  7:54 1:33:55 
   23 KRISTEN ANDRE       RIO GRANDE NJ     1/2    35 F  151   29   14:43  7:22    9  0:54   20   52:47  17.3   16  1:09   25   25:00  8:56 1:34:32 
   24 AMY ELLIS           WOODBINE NJ       2/2    35 F  157   19   13:24  6:42    7  0:51   27   57:37  15.8    8  0:51   18   22:15  7:57 1:34:56 
   25 MARY CAPPADOCIA     MAYS LANDING NJ   2/2    52 F  153   12   12:32  6:16   32  2:34   26   57:30  15.9   29  2:04   11   21:10  7:34 1:35:49 
   26 JEFF KOPENITZ       LIMERICK PA       3/4    52 M  183   28   14:42  7:21    8  0:53   25   56:08  16.2   10  0:56   26   26:14  9:23 1:38:51 
   27 DANIEL EVAN GOLD                      2/2    31 M  185   15   13:19  6:40   31  2:17   30 1:01:13  14.9   30  2:24   24   24:22  8:42 1:43:34 
   28 ROBERT GERMANOVICH  PARKSIDE PA       1/1    38 M  158   25   14:25  7:13    5  0:51   28   59:29  15.3   20  1:15   28   28:27 10:10 1:44:25 
   29 JENNIFER SORBELLO   PILESGROVE NJ     3/3    42 F  186   30   15:21  7:41   15  1:07   29 1:00:25  15.1   15  1:04   29   29:05 10:23 1:47:00 
   30 FRANCIS KHOURY      HILLSBOROUGH NJ   5/5    44 M  162   31   21:03 10:32   30  2:14   24   55:48  16.3   31  3:05   30   34:49 12:27 1:56:57 
   31 THOMAS LAKATOS      EAST WINDSOR NJ   4/4    53 M  163   32   23:36 11:48   29  1:54   31 1:02:55  14.5   28  1:49   31   42:17 15:06 2:12:29 
   32 DANIEL SIMMONS      NEWARK DE         1/1    65 M  170    8   11:44  5:52   14  1:06                                                                                        

                                    RESULTS OF Belleplain AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 15.2 Miles 
                                         June  10, 2012

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA    1/1    48 M  210    2  7:46  1:50    2  2:14    1   42:58  21.2   52:57 
    2 BRIAN LUCAS         PHILLY PA          1/1    29 M  219    1  6:56  1:38    1  1:25    2   47:03  19.4   55:23 
    3 DAVE HIRST          GLEN MILLS PA      1/1    74 M  203    9 13:12  3:07    4  2:27    3   47:39  19.1 1:03:17 
    4 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ         1/3    39 F  181    8 11:14  2:39    3  2:26    4   49:43  18.3 1:03:22 
    5 WMARK MULLINEAUX    NORRISTOWN PA      1/1    53 M  208    6  9:54  2:20    7  4:13    5   50:45  18.0 1:04:52 
    6 SHERRY BENNETT      MT LAUREL NJ       2/3    38 F  202    3  8:00  1:53    6  3:10    8   56:05  16.3 1:07:15 
    7 MARK KUPPRION       LOGAN TOWNSH       1/2    41 M  205    5  9:51  2:19    8  4:22    7   54:18  16.8 1:08:30 
    8 KEVIN MCLOUGHLIN    KENILWORTH NJ      2/2    42 M  207    7 10:13  2:25   10  5:29    6   53:49  16.9 1:09:30 
    9 SUSAN PALERMO       WEST ORANGE NJ     1/1    58 M  209   10 13:14  3:07    9  4:49    9 1:00:28  15.1 1:18:30 
   10 AMY ANTONELLI       EDISON NJ          3/3    35 F  201    4  9:49  2:19    5  3:02   10 1:09:42  13.1 1:22:32