RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2007
               JUNE 3, 2007  *  Belleplain State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER        GWYNEDD VALL PA   39 M     655 1:00:56   1/25   M3539   1/130  M 
    2 SEAN CUNNINGHAM       PITMAN NJ         23 M     539 1:01:41   1/10   M2024   2/130  M 
    3 BRYAN VERDEUR         WEST CHESTER PA   23 M     676 1:03:36   2/10   M2024   3/130  M 
    4 NACE MULLEN                             50 M     710 1:04:42   1/14   M5054   4/130  M 
    5 DES NUNAN             OCEAN CITY NJ     52 M     620 1:04:47   2/14   M5054   5/130  M 
    6 DAVID COX                               42 M     690 1:05:08   1/15   M4044   6/130  M 
    7 JOHN BIALOUS          MEDFORD NJ        37 M     516 1:06:08   2/25   M3539   7/130  M 
    8 PETE DOMINICK         MINE HILL NJ      42 M     546 1:06:14   2/15   M4044   8/130  M 
    9 RYAN FULMER                             25 M     699 1:06:55   1/16   M2529   9/130  M 
   10 PATRICK CLEMENS       PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M     533 1:07:02   2/16   M2529  10/130  M 
   11 JIM REUTHER           WARMINSTER PA     24 M     636 1:07:09   3/10   M2024  11/130  M 
   12 NOEL FLYNN            NEW YORK NY       35 M     557 1:07:14   3/25   M3539  12/130  M 
   13 STEVE CARRINGTON      GIBBSBORO NJ      40 M     529 1:07:50   3/15   M4044  13/130  M 
   14 JOHN DAWSON           DORCHESTER NJ     45 M     542 1:07:59   1/19   M4549  14/130  M 
   15 BOYD GARRISON         DORCHESTER NJ     36 M     559 1:08:02   4/25   M3539  15/130  M 
   16 LOUISE NUNAN          OCEAN CITY NJ     40 F     621 1:08:02   1/7    F4044   1/61   F 
   17 MICHAEL MAYS          HATFIELD PA       47 M     603 1:08:05   2/19   M4549  16/130  M 
   18 LISA RUMER            OCEAN CITY NJ     41 F     645 1:08:13   2/7    F4044   2/61   F 
   19 MIKE QUISITO          PHILADELPHIA PA   23 M     633 1:08:13   4/10   M2024  17/130  M 
   20 JEFF STROJNY          HOCKESSIN DE      20 M     665 1:08:16   5/10   M2024  18/130  M 
   21 MICKEY SYROP          SUMMIT NJ         51 M     669 1:08:20   3/14   M5054  19/130  M 
   22 LEIF ERIK RINGOEN     PHILADELPHIA PA   38 M c   638 1:08:21   5/25   M3539  20/130  M 
   23 TIMOTHY OTTO          PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M     624 1:08:24   3/16   M2529  21/130  M 
   24 KRISTEN DONOHUE                         39 F     695 1:08:32   1/13   F3539   3/61   F 
   25 ROGER LILLO           WILDWOOD NJ       33 M     709 1:08:35   1/20   M3034  22/130  M 
   26 CHRISTOPHER PALMER    CMCH NJ           33 M     627 1:09:04   2/20   M3034  23/130  M 
   27 ROSS REYNOLDS         MANAHAWKIN NJ     33 M     637 1:09:25   3/20   M3034  24/130  M 
   28 MAX KRAMER            CHERRY HILL NJ    38 M     587 1:09:40   6/25   M3539  25/130  M 
   29 TOM DILLON            NEWTOWN PA        50 M     544 1:09:46   4/14   M5054  26/130  M 
   30 SCOTT TAYLOR          RIDGEWOOD NJ      45 M     670 1:09:59   3/19   M4549  27/130  M 
   31 BOB MAHONEY           LANSDALE PA       47 M     598 1:10:12   4/19   M4549  28/130  M 
   32 BRETT SKINNER         VINELAND NJ       19 M     653 1:10:22   1/5    M1519  29/130  M 
   33 DAN CARTER            PRINCETION NJ     24 M     530 1:10:28   6/10   M2024  30/130  M 
   34 DAN FABRIZIO          PRINCETON NJ      45 M     708 1:10:57   5/19   M4549  31/130  M 
   35 PAUL BERNIER          NOTTINGHAM MD     45 M     515 1:11:07   6/19   M4549  32/130  M 
   36 WILLIAM VINTON        HOCKESSIN DE      18 M     679 1:11:13   2/5    M1519  33/130  M 
   37 GARY WHITE            AVALON NJ         40 M     684 1:11:17   4/15   M4044  34/130  M 
   38 THOMAS BAXTER         TOMS RIVER NJ     21 M     513 1:11:22   7/10   M2024  35/130  M 
   39 CARRIE MERRITT        OCEAN CITY NJ     27 F     608 1:11:25   1/16   F2529   4/61   F 
   40 KRISTINA BUTCHER      FORT WASHING PA   28 F     525 1:11:30   2/16   F2529   5/61   F 
   41 PETE BRUNO            HOWELL NJ         49 M     524 1:11:42   7/19   M4549  36/130  M 
   42 NANCY STUTMAN         UPPER SADDLE NJ   46 F     667 1:11:44   1/7    F4549   6/61   F 
   43 BILL WHELAN           EXTON PA          41 M     683 1:11:54   5/15   M4044  37/130  M 
   44 ANDY ZUCCOTTI                           38 M     697 1:12:24   7/25   M3539  38/130  M 
   45 SEAN LEDERER          PHILADELPHIA PA   45 M     590 1:12:24   8/19   M4549  39/130  M 
   46 TERRANCE CLEMENS      OCEAN CITY NJ     34 M     534 1:12:38   4/20   M3034  40/130  M 
   47 DAMIAN DINAN          BETHLEHEM PA      38 M     545 1:12:52   8/25   M3539  41/130  M 
   48 ALAN HOWARD           PRINCETON NJ      37 M     575 1:13:14   9/25   M3539  42/130  M 
   49 STEPHEN GRONSKI       SINKING SPRI PA   25 M     566 1:13:17   4/16   M2529  43/130  M 
   50 LAUREN MCCLINTOCK     VERGA NJ          26 F     604 1:13:32   3/16   F2529   7/61   F 




                                                                       Page 2
                     RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2007
               JUNE 3, 2007  *  Belleplain State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
   51 TERESA ROBERTS        CMCH NJ           43 F     639 1:13:49   3/7    F4044   8/61   F 
   52 AMANDA LOUDIN         ELLICOTT CIT MD   41 F     596 1:13:55   4/7    F4044   9/61   F 
   53 JENNIFER CHUN         PHILADELPHIA PA   38 F     532 1:13:56   2/13   F3539  10/61   F 
   54 JEFFREY BOGUSHEFSKY   POTOMAC FALL VA   37 M     519 1:13:56  10/25   M3539  44/130  M 
   55 VAN VINCIGUERRA       UPPER SADDLE NJ   51 M     677 1:14:07   5/14   M5054  45/130  M 
   56 HARRY BACK            CAPE MAY NJ       37 M     508 1:14:13  11/25   M3539  46/130  M 
   57 ZEKE HILL             CEDAR RUN NJ      47 M     572 1:14:26   9/19   M4549  47/130  M 
   58 AMY EHRLICH           CHERRY HILL NJ    19 F     549 1:14:50   1/1    F1519  11/61   F 
   59 BRETT DUTHIE          NEW YORK NY       29 M     548 1:14:55   5/16   M2529  48/130  M 
   60 MICHELLE ALBRECHT     RANDALLSTOWN MD   30 F     503 1:15:00   1/7    F3034  12/61   F 
   61 ERIN SAVARESE         LAFAYETTE HI PA   38 F     647 1:15:07   3/13   F3539  13/61   F 
   62 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN    MORGANVILLE NJ    40 M     553 1:15:13   6/15   M4044  49/130  M 
   63 CARSON SPANGLER       LITITZ PA         34 M     660 1:15:15   5/20   M3034  50/130  M 
   64 JACK SNYDER                             54 M     693 1:15:18   6/14   M5054  51/130  M 
   65 DRAKE CATTERMOLE      WILMINGTON DE     38 M     531 1:15:31  12/25   M3539  52/130  M 
   66 CHRISTOPHER DENNISON  LJAMSVILLE MD     19 M     543 1:15:31   3/5    M1519  53/130  M 
   67 LUCILLE BARBER                          46 F     703 1:15:35   2/7    F4549  14/61   F 
   68 LAURA PYOTT           WAYNE PA          38 F     632 1:15:40   4/13   F3539  15/61   F 
   69 KATIE CROMBIE         WEST CHESTER PA   27 F     538 1:15:46   4/16   F2529  16/61   F 
   70 RICARDO NOBREGA       MATAWAN NJ        38 M c   619 1:15:55  13/25   M3539  54/130  M 
   71 ED WRIGHT             GREEN BROOK NJ    61 M     688 1:15:59   1/2    M6064  55/130  M 
   72 KATHRYN TILLOTSON     PHILADELPHIA PA   29 F     671 1:16:06   5/16   F2529  17/61   F 
   73 LARRY HARRINGTON                        42 M     714 1:16:06   7/15   M4044  56/130  M 
   74 RICH MONTGOMERY       SEA ISLE CIT NJ   41 M     610 1:16:12   8/15   M4044  57/130  M 
   75 DAVID SPARTIN         WILMINGTON DE     49 M     661 1:16:26  10/19   M4549  58/130  M 
   76 LISA FRANCIOTTI                         23 F     700 1:16:27   1/7    F2024  18/61   F 
   77 AARON FOSTER          MEDIA PA          26 M     558 1:16:34   6/16   M2529  59/130  M 
   78 GEORGE RUBINO         WEST DEPTFOR NJ   52 M     643 1:16:43   7/14   M5054  60/130  M 
   79 JARED TOSCANO         SEAVILLE NJ       25 M     672 1:16:48   7/16   M2529  61/130  M 
   80 JOSH GINSBERG                           34 M     698 1:16:53   6/20   M3034  62/130  M 
   81 HARRY MORRA           PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M     611 1:17:00   8/16   M2529  63/130  M 
   82 BRIAN BIRSA           CHALFONT PA       45 M     517 1:17:00  11/19   M4549  64/130  M 
   83 ELIZABETH STERLING    OLNEY MD          38 F     663 1:17:03   5/13   F3539  19/61   F 
   84 JOSHUA ROSENTHAL      MARLBORO NJ       42 M     641 1:17:03   9/15   M4044  65/130  M 
   85 JAMES WALSH           BRICK NJ          52 M c   680 1:17:04   8/14   M5054  66/130  M 
   86 GINA ORSINO           NORTH WALES PA    34 F     623 1:17:05   2/7    F3034  20/61   F 
   87 BYRON SOLVASON        ROYERSFORD PA     33 M     659 1:17:15   7/20   M3034  67/130  M 
   88 GREG JACOBS           MEDIA PA          26 M c   576 1:17:17   9/16   M2529  68/130  M 
   89 MINDI HECKENDORN      TRENTON NJ        38 F     571 1:17:18   6/13   F3539  21/61   F 
   90 THOMAS MANZI          PT PLEASANT NJ    57 M     600 1:17:35   1/3    M5559  69/130  M 
   91 MARIA A MANN                            45 F     712 1:17:48   3/7    F4549  22/61   F 
   92 CHRIS MANDEEN         BASKING RIDG NJ   20 M     599 1:17:49   8/10   M2024  70/130  M 
   93 UMIT AKKAYA           WEST NEW YOR NJ   31 M     502 1:18:01   8/20   M3034  71/130  M 
   94 KEVIN WILSON          TUCHAHOE NJ       38 M     685 1:18:11  14/25   M3539  72/130  M 
   95 RICH VINNACOMBE       GREAT FALLS VA    34 M     678 1:18:25   9/20   M3034  73/130  M 
   96 JOHN CANNON           LOWER GWYNED PA   44 M     527 1:18:48  10/15   M4044  74/130  M 
   97 KEITH GRAUSAM         CRANFORD NJ       29 M     565 1:18:50  10/16   M2529  75/130  M 
   98 JAY MARTIN            MEDFORD NJ        37 M     601 1:18:52  15/25   M3539  76/130  M 
   99 BRIAN GUIDERA                           37 M     705 1:19:09  16/25   M3539  77/130  M 
  100 PETE JOACHIM          BASKING RIDG NJ   41 M     579 1:19:14  11/15   M4044  78/130  M 




                                                                       Page 3
                     RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2007
               JUNE 3, 2007  *  Belleplain State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
  101 JOHN SCHULTZ          PHILADELPHIA PA   27 M     650 1:19:22  11/16   M2529  79/130  M 
  102 CHUCK URSONE          BALTIMORE MD      46 M     675 1:19:58  12/19   M4549  80/130  M 
  103 CAROLE DONOHUE        CMCH NJ           46 F     547 1:20:01   4/7    F4549  23/61   F 
  104 CHERYL HOFFMAN        THOROFARE NJ      31 F     573 1:20:21   3/7    F3034  24/61   F 
  105 GITA ROY              PRINCETON NJ      34 F     642 1:20:23   4/7    F3034  25/61   F 
  106 KENNETH VERCAMMEN                       48 M     717 1:20:33  13/19   M4549  81/130  M 
  107 SCOTT LISGAR          SWEDESBORO NJ     33 M     594 1:20:42  10/20   M3034  82/130  M 
  108 GARY CORRELL          READING PA        63 M     536 1:20:52   2/2    M6064  83/130  M 
  109 BOB LAWLER            THORNTON PA       40 M     589 1:20:55  12/15   M4044  84/130  M 
  110 MATT RYAN             DRESHER PA        45 M     646 1:21:32  14/19   M4549  85/130  M 
  111 GLEN CALHOUN          ROBBINSVILLE NJ   36 M     526 1:21:36  17/25   M3539  86/130  M 
  112 HILARY GOODMAN        DRESHER PA        44 F     563 1:21:46   5/7    F4044  26/61   F 
  113 KEN ROMA              MANAHAWKIN NJ     48 M     640 1:21:46  15/19   M4549  87/130  M 
  114 MATTHEW MAZZERI                         27 M     691 1:22:02  12/16   M2529  88/130  M 
  115 STEVE BODNAR          MT LAUREL NJ      45 M     518 1:22:04  16/19   M4549  89/130  M 
  116 LAUREN HANSON         BALTIMORE MD      31 F     567 1:22:08   5/7    F3034  27/61   F 
  117 BRADLEY LEISURE       BLAIN PA          52 M C   591 1:22:29   9/14   M5054  90/130  M 
  118 EDWARD MUSICK JR      CMCH NJ           39 M c   615 1:22:48  18/25   M3539  91/130  M 
  119 WILLIAM MCNICHOL      PHILADELPHIA PA   52 M     606 1:23:16  10/14   M5054  92/130  M 
  120 CHRIS ARTERBURN                         35 M     704 1:23:45  19/25   M3539  93/130  M 
  121 KIM JENNINGS          PHILADELPHIA PA   33 F     578 1:24:02   6/7    F3034  28/61   F 
  122 BRUCE MCCONNELL       BRANCHBURG NJ     37 M     605 1:24:11  20/25   M3539  94/130  M 
  123 ROBERT PLUTA                            32 M     715 1:24:12  11/20   M3034  95/130  M 
  124 JOSH RHODEN           PHILADELPHIA PA   23 M c   607 1:24:14   9/10   M2024  96/130  M 
  125 NICOLE SCHUBERT       BASKING RIDG NJ   35 F     649 1:24:20   7/13   F3539  29/61   F 
  126 JIM SHARP                               58 M     706 1:24:27   2/3    M5559  97/130  M 
  127 MATT BOURNONVILLE     CMCH NJ           32 M     522 1:24:40  12/20   M3034  98/130  M 
  128 ADAM CRANDALL         NEW YORK NY       31 M     537 1:24:47  13/20   M3034  99/130  M 
  129 DENISE KROUSE         PHILADELPHIA PA   27 F     588 1:24:50   6/16   F2529  30/61   F 
  130 JENNA BAUBERGER       OAKLAND NJ        21 F     512 1:24:51   2/7    F2024  31/61   F 
  131 KIMBERLY GOGOLA       PHILADELPHIA PA   25 F     562 1:24:58   7/16   F2529  32/61   F 
  132 DOUGLAS ESBERG        PHILADELPHIA PA   39 M     551 1:25:11  21/25   M3539 100/130  M 
  133 MARLENA FERGUSON                        38 F     701 1:25:48   8/13   F3539  33/61   F 
  134 KATHRYN BATES         WEST CHESTER PA   36 F     511 1:25:52   9/13   F3539  34/61   F 
  135 DOUG PEARSON          EHT NJ            43 M c   628 1:26:27  13/15   M4044 101/130  M 
  136 CHRIS MOY             PARKVILLE MD      28 M c   613 1:26:29  13/16   M2529 102/130  M 
  137 AMY BALDI             HATBORO PA        45 F     510 1:26:36   5/7    F4549  35/61   F 
  138 SCOTT BEATON          TOMS RIVER NJ     26 M     514 1:26:47  14/16   M2529 103/130  M 
  139 JULIE SOLOMON         PHILADELPHIA PA   29 F     656 1:27:40   8/16   F2529  36/61   F 
  140 EMILY MILLER          PHILADELPHIA PA   28 F     609 1:27:44   9/16   F2529  37/61   F 
  141 MICHELE KATZ          MONTCLAIR NJ      40 F     581 1:28:00   6/7    F4044  38/61   F 
  142 DIANA CARPENTER                         39 F     877 1:28:10  10/13   F3539  39/61   F 
  143 CARYLE GLAH           WEST CHESTER PA   55 F     560 1:28:11   1/1    F5559  40/61   F 
  144 WILLIAM JOHNSON       COLLINGSWOOD NJ   46 M     580 1:28:22  17/19   M4549 104/130  M 
  145 ROBERT BOND           PETERSBURG NJ     35 M     521 1:28:40  22/25   M3539 105/130  M 
  146 LINDA ARMSTRONG       PERKIOMENVIL PA   49 F     506 1:28:42   6/7    F4549  41/61   F 
  147 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS    WOOLWICH TWP NJ   37 M     612 1:28:47  23/25   M3539 106/130  M 
  148 SETH SCHOLL           VOORHEES NJ       32 M     648 1:29:19  14/20   M3034 107/130  M 
  149 NOEL ARCHARD          ARDMORE PA        37 M     505 1:29:39  24/25   M3539 108/130  M 
  150 JERRY FENNELLY                          47 M     707 1:29:48  18/19   M4549 109/130  M 




                                                                       Page 4
                     RESULTS OF  THE BELLEPLAIN TRIATHLON 2007
               JUNE 3, 2007  *  Belleplain State Forest, New Jersey

                                                                   age|#in
                                                            FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S cat no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === === ======= =======  ===== ==========
  151 KAREN MURPHY          CEDAR GROVE NJ    25 F     614 1:30:16  10/16   F2529  42/61   F 
  152 LAURENCE DALLAIRE     CRANFORD NJ       34 M     540 1:30:32  15/20   M3034 110/130  M 
  153 GREGG NAROD           PHILADELPHIA PA   31 M     616 1:30:40  16/20   M3034 111/130  M 
  154 DAVE BRIGGS           PHILADELPHIA PA   30 M     523 1:30:44  17/20   M3034 112/130  M 
  155 ANN TOWE              MONTCLAIR NJ      39 F     674 1:31:03  11/13   F3539  43/61   F 
  156 DORI FIFIS            FURLONG PA        50 F     554 1:31:07   1/1    F5054  44/61   F 
  157 JOANNE JAEGER         BRANCHBURG NJ     49 F a   577 1:31:18   7/7    F4549  45/61   F 
  158 GERRY FITCH           WEST CHESTER PA   70 F     555 1:31:36   1/1    F7099  46/61   F 
  159 SUZANNE RAU           TINTON FALLS NJ   26 F     634 1:31:43  11/16   F2529  47/61   F 
  160 ROBERT M HAMMOND                        39 M     702 1:32:05  25/25   M3539 113/130  M 
  161 JOE ZAZWORSKEY        NORRISTOWN PA     23 M     689 1:32:57  10/10   M2024 114/130  M 
  162 DES TRICARICO                           23 F     696 1:33:00   3/7    F2024  48/61   F 
  163 MEGAN SNYDER                            22 F     694 1:33:17   4/7    F2024  49/61   F 
  164 JILLIAN HOLOD         JENKINTOWN PA     23 F     574 1:33:44   5/7    F2024  50/61   F 
  165 DAVID NEELD           PHILADELPHIA PA   33 M     618 1:34:15  18/20   M3034 115/130  M 
  166 REGINALD DAVIS        HUNT VALLEY MD    29 M     541 1:34:23  15/16   M2529 116/130  M 
  167 LAURA SKINNER         VINELAND NJ       21 F     654 1:34:23   6/7    F2024  51/61   F 
  168 LINDA HILL                              42 F     713 1:34:33   7/7    F4044  52/61   F 
  169 SAMEER SHAMSUDDIN     PHILADELPHIA PA   32 M     652 1:34:36  19/20   M3034 117/130  M 
  170 CARRIE OZOLS          PHILADELPHIA PA   25 F     626 1:34:39  12/16   F2529  53/61   F 
  171 MICHAEL SCHWARZ       FLEMINGTON NJ     41 M     651 1:34:41  14/15   M4044 118/130  M 
  172 RICK BOHNER           MALVERN PA        53 M     520 1:35:20  11/14   M5054 119/130  M 
  173 CARRIE POCKRANDT      VILLAS NJ         31 F     631 1:35:26   7/7    F3034  54/61   F 
  174 CHARLES SPRINGER      FLUSHING NY       59 M     662 1:35:57   3/3    M5559 120/130  M 
  175 JEFF KLEIN            CHERRY HILL NJ    54 M     586 1:37:19  12/14   M5054 121/130  M 
  176 JAY GOTTFRIED         NEW YORK NY       53 M     564 1:37:33  13/14   M5054 122/130  M 
  177 PATRICE BACK          CAPE MAY NJ       36 F     509 1:38:16  12/13   F3539  55/61   F 
  178 DON FLYNN             ABINGTON PA       68 M     556 1:39:16   1/1    M6569 123/130  M 
  179 PETER R JACOBSON                        52 M     719 1:39:38  14/14   M5054 124/130  M 
  180 KENT T WESTBROOK      NEWTOWN PA        48 M     682 1:40:27  19/19   M4549 125/130  M 
  181 KATIE HARTZOG         PHILADELPIHA PA   24 F     570 1:40:34   7/7    F2024  56/61   F 
  182 HEATHER GOGOLA        ALRINGTON VA      27 F     561 1:41:04  13/16   F2529  57/61   F 
  183 ALEXANDER JACOBSON                      17 M     718 1:41:15   4/5    M1519 126/130  M 
  184 SUSAN KILGALLON       EHT NJ            27 F     584 1:41:32  14/16   F2529  58/61   F 
  185 TONY OUSOULJOGLOU     BRIDGEWATER NJ    43 M     625 1:43:52  15/15   M4044 127/130  M 
  186 DANIEL KILGALLON      EHT NJ            28 M     583 1:45:00  16/16   M2529 128/130  M 
  187 NICK FARR             HOPEWELL NJ       17 M     552 1:46:12   5/5    M1519 129/130  M 
  188 JAMES PILMAN                            31 M     711 1:50:59  20/20   M3034 130/130  M 
  189 MELISSA GINGRICH                        29 F     692 1:55:39  15/16   F2529  59/61   F 
  190 LORI PEARSON          EHT NJ            38 F     629 2:04:45  13/13   F3539  60/61   F 
  191 KRISTINA KIEFER       RED BANK NJ       28 F     582 2:08:55  16/16   F2529  61/61   F 


 A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    32 BRETT SKINNER       19 VINELAND     NJ 1:10:22 
    2    37 WILLIAM VINTON      18 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:11:13 
    3    70 CHRISTOPHER DENNISO 19 LJAMSVILLE   MD 1:15:31 
    4   249 ALEXANDER JACOBSON  17                 1:41:15 
    5   256 NICK FARR           17 HOPEWELL     NJ 1:46:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    61 AMY EHRLICH         19 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:14:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    11 JIM REUTHER         24 WARMINSTER   PA 1:07:09 
    2    19 MIKE QUISITO        23 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:13 
    3    20 JEFF STROJNY        20 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:08:16 
    4    33 DAN CARTER          24 PRINCETION   NJ 1:10:28 
    5    39 THOMAS BAXTER       21 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:11:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    81 LISA FRANCIOTTI     23                 1:16:27 
    2   160 JENNA BAUBERGER     21 OAKLAND      NJ 1:24:51 
    3   206 DES TRICARICO       23                 1:33:00 
    4   210 MEGAN SNYDER        22                 1:33:17 
    5   211 JILLIAN HOLOD       23 JENKINTOWN   PA 1:33:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 RYAN FULMER         25                 1:06:55 
    2    10 PATRICK CLEMENS     26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:02 
    3    23 TIMOTHY OTTO        25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:24 
    4    51 STEPHEN GRONSKI     25 SINKING SPRI PA 1:13:17 
    5    62 BRETT DUTHIE        29 NEW YORK     NY 1:14:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 CARRIE MERRITT      27 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:11:25 
    2    42 KRISTINA BUTCHER    28 FORT WASHING PA 1:11:30 
    3    52 LAUREN MCCLINTOCK   26 VERGA        NJ 1:13:32 
    4    73 KATIE CROMBIE       27 WEST CHESTER PA 1:15:46 
    5    76 KATHRYN TILLOTSON   29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    25 ROGER LILLO         33 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:08:35 
    2    26 CHRISTOPHER PALMER  33 CMCH         NJ 1:09:04 
    3    27 ROSS REYNOLDS       33 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:09:25 
    4    48 TERRANCE CLEMENS    34 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:12:38 
    5    67 CARSON SPANGLER     34 LITITZ       PA 1:15:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    63 MICHELLE ALBRECHT   30 RANDALLSTOWN MD 1:15:00 
    2    92 GINA ORSINO         34 NORTH WALES  PA 1:17:05 
    3   121 CHERYL HOFFMAN      31 THOROFARE    NJ 1:20:21 
    4   122 GITA ROY            34 PRINCETON    NJ 1:20:23 
    5   137 LAUREN HANSON       31 BALTIMORE    MD 1:22:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 JOHN BIALOUS        37 MEDFORD      NJ 1:06:08 
    2    12 NOEL FLYNN          35 NEW YORK     NY 1:07:14 
    3    15 BOYD GARRISON       36 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:08:02 
    4    22 LEIF ERIK RINGOEN   38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:21 
    5    28 MAX KRAMER          38 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:09:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    55 JENNIFER CHUN       38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:56 
    2    65 ERIN SAVARESE       38 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:15:07 
    3    72 LAURA PYOTT         38 WAYNE        PA 1:15:40 
    4    89 ELIZABETH STERLING  38 OLNEY        MD 1:17:03 
    5    96 MINDI HECKENDORN    38 TRENTON      NJ 1:17:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 DAVID COX           42                 1:05:08 
    2     8 PETE DOMINICK       42 MINE HILL    NJ 1:06:14 
    3    13 STEVE CARRINGTON    40 GIBBSBORO    NJ 1:07:50 
    4    38 GARY WHITE          40 AVALON       NJ 1:11:17 
    5    45 BILL WHELAN         41 EXTON        PA 1:11:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    53 TERESA ROBERTS      43 CMCH         NJ 1:13:49 
    2    54 AMANDA LOUDIN       41 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:13:55 
    3   132 HILARY GOODMAN      44 DRESHER      PA 1:21:46 
    4   177 MICHELE KATZ        40 MONTCLAIR    NJ 1:28:00 
    5   216 LINDA HILL          42                 1:34:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 JOHN DAWSON         45 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:07:59 
    2    17 MICHAEL MAYS        47 HATFIELD     PA 1:08:05 
    3    30 SCOTT TAYLOR        45 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:09:59 
    4    31 BOB MAHONEY         47 LANSDALE     PA 1:10:12 
    5    34 DAN FABRIZIO        45 PRINCETON    NJ 1:10:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    44 NANCY STUTMAN       46 UPPER SADDLE NJ 1:11:44 
    2    71 LUCILLE BARBER      46                 1:15:35 
    3    98 MARIA A MANN        45                 1:17:48 
    4   116 CAROLE DONOHUE      46 CMCH         NJ 1:20:01 
    5   167 AMY BALDI           45 HATBORO      PA 1:26:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     4 NACE MULLEN         50                 1:04:42 
    2     5 DES NUNAN           52 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:04:47 
    3    21 MICKEY SYROP        51 SUMMIT       NJ 1:08:20 
    4    29 TOM DILLON          50 NEWTOWN      PA 1:09:46 
    5    58 VAN VINCIGUERRA     51 UPPER SADDLE NJ 1:14:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   198 DORI FIFIS          50 FURLONG      PA 1:31:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    97 THOMAS MANZI        57 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:17:35 
    2   153 JIM SHARP           58                 1:24:27 
    3   226 CHARLES SPRINGER    59 FLUSHING     NY 1:35:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   181 CARYLE GLAH         55 WEST CHESTER PA 1:28:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    75 ED WRIGHT           61 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:15:59 
    2   125 GARY CORRELL        63 READING      PA 1:20:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   240 DON FLYNN           68 ABINGTON     PA 1:39:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   200 GERRY FITCH         70 WEST CHESTER PA 1:31:36 
**********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   638 LEIF ERIK RINGOEN       PHILADELPHIA    PA  38 M     1:08:21 
    2   680 JAMES WALSH             BRICK           NJ  52 M     1:11:04 
    3   619 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  38 M     1:15:55 
    4   591 BRADLEY LEISURE         BLAIN           PA  52 M     1:16:29 
    5   576 GREG JACOBS             MEDIA           PA  26 M     1:17:17 
    6   628 DOUG PEARSON            EHT             NJ  43 M     1:20:27 
    7   615 EDWARD MUSICK JR        CMCH            NJ  39 M     1:22:48 
    8   607 JOSH RHODEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  23 M     1:24:14 
    9   613 CHRIS MOY               PARKVILLE       MD  28 M     1:26:29 

***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   577 JOANNE JAEGER           BRANCHBURG      NJ  49 F     1:28:18
**********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   595 RONALD LOGUE            GARNET VALLE    PA 1:17:02 
    2   686 COURTNEY WINTERS        POTTSTOWN       PA 1:50:52