Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2009                              
                            SWIM 1/2 Mile - BIKE 16 Miles - RUN 4 Miles
                                         JUNE 6, 2009

Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 DIRK HEINZE         HIGH BRIDGE NJ   32 M   40   18 11:16  1:20    3  0:48    1   35:47  26.8    8  0:34    2   21:20  5:20 1:09:42 
    2 ERIC SCHRADING      GALLOWAY NJ      42 M   88   17 11:14  1:20   31  1:08    3   37:59  25.3   13  0:37    5   22:17  5:35 1:13:12 
    3 TRM CPA             ABSECON NJ       90 M  382   19 11:17  1:20    7  0:51    9   39:05  24.6    6  0:33    4   21:52  5:28 1:13:36 
    4 STEPHEN DELMONTE    WILDWOODCREST NJ 32 M  212   12 11:01  1:18   22  1:01    5   38:14  25.1    3  0:31   17   24:31  6:08 1:15:17 
    5 SEAN MCNULTY        WEST WINDSOR NJ  20 M  201   10 10:57  1:18   15  0:59   12   39:25  24.4   86  1:03   12   23:44  5:56 1:16:06 
    6 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      46 M   77    3  9:55  1:10    8  0:52    6   38:46  24.8   23  0:42   29   26:01  6:31 1:16:15 
    7 PAUL TOMLIN         COLLINGSWOOD NJ  29 M  175   11 10:59  1:18   24  1:02   11   39:21  24.4   17  0:39   14   24:18  6:05 1:16:17 
    8 SUPER TROOPERS      EGG HARBOR CI NJ 90 M  389    1  8:57  1:04   12  0:55  116   46:23  20.7    2  0:31    1   20:33  5:09 1:17:16 
    9 CHRISTOPHER ESNES   GREEN BROOK NJ   32 M  196   35 12:23  1:28   38  1:13    2   36:41  26.2   19  0:41   57   27:34  6:54 1:18:30 
   10 JAMES RODMAN        LANSDALE PA      46 M  165    9 10:56  1:18   39  1:14   14   39:41  24.2   62  0:54   31   26:04  6:31 1:18:47 
   11 JOE VAN DYKE        GREEN BROOK NJ   27 M  103   47 12:41  1:30   27  1:04   18   39:52  24.1   46  0:49   19   24:59  6:15 1:19:24 
   12 JACK BRACONNIER     SPRINGFIELD PA   23 M  123  101 14:19  1:41   79  1:42   17   39:52  24.1   47  0:49    8   22:50  5:43 1:19:30 
   13 JEFF ROMA           MANAHAWKIN NJ    29 M  213   75 13:31  1:36   46  1:22   16   39:51  24.1   79  1:00   13   24:07  6:02 1:19:50 
   14 MICHAEL LEATHER     NORTH CAPE MA NJ 26 M   55   68 13:25  1:35   64  1:34   21   40:27  23.7   81  1:00    9   23:27  5:52 1:19:52 
   15 KINGS KIDS          NEWTOWN PA       01 M  394  120 14:40  1:44   13  0:57   15   39:41  24.2    4  0:31   16   24:20  6:05 1:20:07 
   16 CHRIS WARD          BRICK NJ         38 M  108   54 12:53  1:31   76  1:42   20   40:04  24.0   63  0:55   20   25:09  6:18 1:20:41 
   17 BILL LACY           HADDONFIELD NJ   46 M  188    8 10:51  1:17   52  1:27   13   39:39  24.2   76  0:59   66   28:15  7:04 1:21:08 
   18 AC EXPRESS                           01 M  253    2  9:06  1:05   23  1:02   90   44:56  21.4   10  0:35   25   25:49  6:28 1:21:25 
   19 MATTHEW ROSETTI     NEW YORK NY      34 M   81   98 14:12  1:41   90  1:46   36   41:59  22.9   55  0:51    7   22:48  5:42 1:21:35 
   20 SUSAN REICH         OCEAN CITY NJ    50 F    1    5 10:46  1:16   49  1:25   69   43:54  21.9   87  1:03   18   24:33  6:09 1:21:39 
   21 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ          41 F  206   44 12:40  1:30   11  0:55   30   41:28  23.2   18  0:40   30   26:02  6:31 1:21:44 
   22 RAYMOND BORDOGNA    WYNNEWOOD OA     38 M  209  132 14:56  1:46  106  1:58    8   39:00  24.6  117  1:16   21   25:10  6:18 1:22:19 
   23 ROBERT HOLZER       PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M  145   79 13:35  1:36   43  1:20   10   39:20  24.4   67  0:55   50   27:14  6:49 1:22:22 
   24 MICHAEL LOSAPIO     WILMINGTON DE    28 M   60   56 12:58  1:32  107  1:59   66   43:36  22.0  186  1:46    6   22:32  5:38 1:22:48 
   25 WES BURNS           LAFAYETTEHILL PA 52 M  218   52 12:51  1:31   85  1:44   29   41:28  23.2   71  0:57   27   25:52  6:28 1:22:50 
   26 MATTHEW KOULERMOS   BROOKLYN NY      23 M  148   72 13:28  1:36  127  2:10   19   40:01  24.0  126  1:21   28   25:59  6:30 1:22:58 
   27 STEVE WOOLERY       MEDIA PA         32 M  182    7 10:49  1:17   50  1:25   61   43:20  22.2   35  0:46   41   26:48  6:42 1:23:07 
   28 TERRY MANNION JR    WEST CHESTER PA  38 M  216   53 12:51  1:31   66  1:36   23   40:43  23.6   59  0:54   55   27:29  6:53 1:23:31 
   29 JOHN DIPALO         CHERRY HILL NJ   45 M   17   28 11:59  1:25   99  1:50    4   38:05  25.2   93  1:06  119   30:36  7:39 1:23:34 
   30 MICHAEL FUCCI       WILMINGTON DE    20 M  208   64 13:11  1:33  105  1:57   39   42:08  22.8  219  2:13   15   24:19  6:05 1:23:47 
   31 DOUG EIEL           GLEN GARDNER NJ  47 M   22   15 11:08  1:19   73  1:40   62   43:22  22.1   83  1:02   61   27:47  6:57 1:24:57 
   32 ARTS HOME REPAIR    ABSECON NJ       90 M  384   46 12:41  1:30    4  0:49   67   43:40  22.0   20  0:41   52   27:23  6:51 1:25:13 
   33 MICHAEL FADORICK    AUDUBON NJ       39 M  133   96 14:10  1:40   54  1:29   26   41:06  23.4   85  1:02   58   27:35  6:54 1:25:21 
   34 TOPHER DESMOND      PHILADELPHIA PA  33 M  215  114 14:36  1:44  138  2:18   58   43:10  22.2  194  1:52   10   23:31  5:53 1:25:26 
   35 STEN NIELSEN        JERSEY CITY NJ   42 M  199  128 14:52  1:45   84  1:44   24   41:01  23.4   75  0:59   43   26:56  6:44 1:25:29 
   36 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     CALIFON NJ       47 M    9   20 11:18  1:20   29  1:06    7   38:58  24.6   43  0:49  168   33:42  8:26 1:25:51 
   37 SERENITY NOW        CHERRY HILL NJ   90 M  388    4 10:10  1:12    1  0:46   86   44:47  21.4   14  0:38  101   29:45  7:27 1:26:02 
   38 CHARLES GOWDY       SOMERS POINT NJ  26 M   32   51 12:50  1:31   55  1:30  106   45:49  21.0   12  0:36   22   25:23  6:21 1:26:06 
   39 PAUL SCHLOSSER JR   NEWARK DE        54 M   87   26 11:44  1:23  124  2:09   37   42:02  22.8  202  2:00   69   28:19  7:05 1:26:12 
   40 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ        57 M  117   41 12:37  1:30   37  1:13   34   41:45  23.0   74  0:58  100   29:44  7:26 1:26:16 
   41 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ       38 M   37  100 14:17  1:41   47  1:23   27   41:20  23.2   57  0:52   75   28:28  7:07 1:26:19 
   42 BRYAN SELM          COLLINGSWOOD NJ  29 M  169  107 14:28  1:43   18  0:59   32   41:39  23.0   68  0:56   70   28:20  7:05 1:26:19 
   43 KEITH CRAIG         KENNETT SQ. PA   48 M   10   38 12:33  1:29  150  2:24   47   42:30  22.6  158  1:32   62   27:51  6:58 1:26:48 
   44 JAMES WATTS         CHERRY HILL NJ   38 M  178   14 11:08  1:19  103  1:56  119   46:30  20.6   38  0:46   38   26:34  6:39 1:26:52 
   45 PEGGY CAVANAUGH     MARGATE NJ       46 F  186   49 12:43  1:30   44  1:20   41   42:21  22.7  103  1:11   94   29:26  7:22 1:26:59 
   46 KEVIN NIEMIEC       WEST CHESTER PA  25 M   71   80 13:35  1:36  134  2:17   78   44:18  21.7   15  0:38   33   26:24  6:36 1:27:11 
   47 TODD WOOLERY        MEDIA PA         36 M  183   50 12:48  1:31   61  1:32   38   42:03  22.8   37  0:46  107   30:04  7:31 1:27:12 
   48 JOEL FITZGERALD     PHILADELPHIA PA  22 M  135   13 11:04  1:19  111  2:01   75   44:12  21.7   64  0:55   86   29:08  7:17 1:27:17 
   49 JOHN KRICK          KING OF PRUSS PA 50 M  150   22 11:28  1:21  154  2:29   33   41:39  23.0   82  1:01  123   30:45  7:42 1:27:19 
   50 MARC SINGER         PEAN VALLEY PA   37 M  210  130 14:54  1:46  104  1:57   55   42:59  22.3  147  1:27   32   26:15  6:34 1:27:29 
   51 TIM THORNTON        BRICK NJ         50 M  221   95 14:05  1:40  144  2:21   31   41:34  23.1  118  1:17   74   28:27  7:07 1:27:42 
   52 LUCILLE BARBER      CMCH NJ          47 F  207   78 13:34  1:36   25  1:03   74   44:11  21.7   49  0:50   64   28:09  7:03 1:27:45 
   53 STEVE MAZUREK       WEST CHESTER PA  47 M   65   36 12:24  1:28  179  2:49   72   44:09  21.7  205  2:03   34   26:26  6:37 1:27:49 
   54 GOD SQUAD 3         TUCKERTON NJ     01 M  396   62 13:09  1:33   20  1:00   22   40:42  23.6   58  0:53  142   32:08  8:02 1:27:50 
   55 DAN HOGAN           WEST LONG BRA NJ 37 M   42   69 13:26  1:35   41  1:19   92   45:01  21.3   70  0:57   49   27:12  6:48 1:27:53 
   56 THOMAS CRAIG        MANAHAWKIN NJ    28 M   12   88 13:51  1:38   33  1:10   81   44:25  21.6  156  1:30   47   27:10  6:48 1:28:04 
   57 JOSHUA LISAC        WEST NEW YORK NJ 28 M  203  125 14:48  1:45   51  1:26   48   42:33  22.6  120  1:18   68   28:19  7:05 1:28:21 
   58 RICHARD GROUT       PLEASANTVILLE NJ 51 M  141   25 11:41  1:23   71  1:37   60   43:19  22.2   95  1:08  126   30:58  7:45 1:28:41 
   59 JOHN JENKINS III    ABSECON NJ       35 M   44   48 12:42  1:30   72  1:39   95   45:09  21.3   53  0:50   79   28:38  7:10 1:28:57 
   60 ELEANOR WOOLERY     MEDIA PA         34 F  181   27 11:56  1:25   67  1:36  135   47:19  20.3   77  0:59   48   27:12  6:48 1:29:00 
   61 KARA RUBINICH       DOWNINGTON PA    30 F   82   77 13:34  1:36  163  2:37  107   45:51  20.9  132  1:23   26   25:50  6:28 1:29:13 
   62 JONATHAN OLSON      PHILADELPHIA NJ  28 M   74   65 13:18  1:34  170  2:44   45   42:28  22.6  138  1:24   91   29:22  7:21 1:29:15 
   63 MORGAN MILLER       MILLINGTON NJ    45 M   68   40 12:37  1:30  122  2:08   51   42:45  22.5  192  1:52  106   30:03  7:31 1:29:22 
   64 TOM SHER            NORTHFIELD NJ    36 M   94   61 13:09  1:33   83  1:43   91   44:57  21.4   56  0:52   80   28:46  7:12 1:29:25 
   65 ZACHARY KOULERMOS   BRIDGEWATER NJ   25 M  149  142 15:17  1:48   68  1:36  110   45:53  20.9  113  1:15   23   25:35  6:24 1:29:34 
   66 KEN WILSON          RUMSON NJ        57 M  114   83 13:44  1:37  196  3:10   25   41:04  23.4  128  1:22  114   30:26  7:37 1:29:44 
   67 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 45 F  164   97 14:11  1:41   21  1:01  120   46:30  20.6   91  1:05   44   27:00  6:45 1:29:45 
   68 AARON LEVINE        LONG BRANCH NJ   29 M   57   67 13:23  1:35   45  1:21   42   42:24  22.6   30  0:44  138   31:58  8:00 1:29:49 
   69 ANDREW GEORGE       MORRISTOWN NJ    57 M   28   59 13:01  1:32   75  1:41   87   44:50  21.4  100  1:10   87   29:11  7:18 1:29:51 
   70 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  35 M  151  168 16:22  1:56   35  1:11   40   42:08  22.8  108  1:14   85   28:59  7:15 1:29:52 
   71 NANCY GUGERTY       NEWARK DE        41 F   38   24 11:35  1:22  101  1:51   94   45:09  21.3   98  1:09  113   30:24  7:36 1:30:05 
   72 KEN ROMA            MANAHAWKIN NJ    50 M  223  127 14:50  1:45   74  1:41   28   41:20  23.2   80  1:00  131   31:18  7:50 1:30:07 
   73 MDC TEAM            GALLOWAY NJ      01 M  398   76 13:33  1:36   16  0:59  141   47:52  20.1    7  0:33   51   27:17  6:50 1:30:13 
   74 MICHELLE FONTANA    PRINCETON NJ     42 F   26   66 13:21  1:35   87  1:45   64   43:29  22.1  152  1:28  111   30:17  7:35 1:30:18 
   75 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA  64 M  112   63 13:10  1:33  142  2:21   83   44:31  21.6  135  1:24   83   28:56  7:14 1:30:20 
   76 NOT A CHANCE        GALLOWAY NJ      01 M  391   16 11:12  1:19   32  1:09   88   44:54  21.4   41  0:47  146   32:21  8:06 1:30:22 
   77 JOHN MURAWSKI       PHILADELPHIA PA  31 M  156  138 15:11  1:48  130  2:12   82   44:30  21.6  163  1:33   45   27:07  6:47 1:30:31 
   78 JIM WOOD            RANDOLPH NJ      60 M  115   57 12:58  1:32   92  1:47   56   43:04  22.3  155  1:29  130   31:17  7:50 1:30:35 
   79 JEFF POTTER         WOODLYN PA       35 M   76  115 14:37  1:44  195  3:10   73   44:10  21.7  198  1:58   39   26:44  6:41 1:30:36 
   80 ANDREW GIRMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ   30 M   30   21 11:22  1:21  137  2:18  165   49:46  19.3   21  0:42   36   26:30  6:38 1:30:37 
   81 THE MAMBAS          NORTHFIELD NJ    01 M  395   43 12:40  1:30    2  0:47  205   55:33  17.3    9  0:35    3   21:24  5:21 1:30:56 
   82 BRIAN DOYLE         SUCCASUNNA NJ    19 M   20   84 13:45  1:37  189  3:03  108   45:52  20.9  180  1:42   46   27:09  6:48 1:31:29 
   83 STEPHEN BERENATO    BERLIN NJ        44 M  121  121 14:40  1:44  125  2:09  105   45:49  21.0  140  1:25   56   27:32  6:53 1:31:34 
   84 LAURA MCKENDRICK    JACKSON NJ       25 F  155  139 15:14  1:48   36  1:12   70   43:56  21.9   52  0:50  116   30:31  7:38 1:31:42 
   85 MARK DOWNES         BEL AIR MD       41 M   19   81 13:41  1:37   69  1:36  103   45:40  21.0  150  1:27   92   29:23  7:21 1:31:46 
   86 JEFFREY SEELIG      GALLOWAY NJ      41 M  226  182 17:02  2:01   65  1:35   54   42:57  22.4  144  1:26   84   28:57  7:15 1:31:56 
   87 MIKE YUENGLING      CONSHOHOCKEN PA  48 M  116   71 13:28  1:35  109  2:01  125   46:52  20.5  143  1:26   65   28:13  7:04 1:31:58 
   88 KIMMY LEATHERS      NORTH CAPE MA NJ 26 F   56  122 14:45  1:45  188  2:59  131   47:10  20.4  139  1:25   24   25:46  6:27 1:32:03 
   89 BILL GREEN          CHERRY HILL NJ   50 M  219  141 15:16  1:48   91  1:47   79   44:21  21.6  134  1:23   96   29:35  7:24 1:32:21 
   90 COY PURCELL         NARBERTH PA      55 M   78   23 11:31  1:22   58  1:32   43   42:26  22.6   97  1:09  191   35:50  8:58 1:32:26 
   91 HEATHER MATOS       LITTLE EGG HA NJ 30 F   64  160 16:12  1:55   59  1:32  121   46:35  20.6   66  0:55   54   27:28  6:52 1:32:41 
   92 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   49 M  179  131 14:54  1:46   48  1:23   65   43:33  22.0  107  1:13  134   31:46  7:57 1:32:48 
   93 DOUGLAS RICE        RUMSON NJ        53 M   80   30 12:06  1:26   70  1:37   35   41:45  23.0  121  1:18  196   36:07  9:02 1:32:50 
   94 MARIA SIMONE        ABSECON NJ       35 F   95  105 14:21  1:42   56  1:30  122   46:35  20.6  104  1:12   93   29:24  7:21 1:33:00 
   95 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ  49 M   48  140 15:16  1:48   98  1:50   46   42:29  22.6  119  1:17  143   32:12  8:03 1:33:02 
   96 HAGEN AMARELL       EAST HANOVER NJ  49 M    6   92 13:57  1:39  210  3:34   50   42:43  22.5  197  1:57  127   30:59  7:45 1:33:09 
   97 MARK FRANCISCO      CLARKSBURG NJ    46 M   27  158 16:05  1:54  171  2:46  104   45:40  21.0  215  2:10   37   26:33  6:39 1:33:12 
   98 VIRGINIA ROMA       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 27 F  166  170 16:23  1:56   95  1:48  115   46:15  20.8   96  1:08   60   27:45  6:57 1:33:18 
   99 JOHN SALAMONE       BOONTON NJ       46 M   84  104 14:20  1:42  202  3:21   96   45:14  21.2  203  2:00   73   28:25  7:07 1:33:18 
  100 PETER NOVAK         RED BANK NJ      35 M   72   39 12:33  1:29  110  2:01   89   44:55  21.4  183  1:44  144   32:17  8:05 1:33:29 
  101 ED WRIGHT           GREEN BROOK NJ   63 M  190  196 17:56  2:07   93  1:48   49   42:43  22.5  109  1:14  104   29:57  7:30 1:33:35 
  102 JOSEPH AMADORO      MULLICA HILL NJ  39 M    5   34 12:19  1:27  148  2:23  139   47:41  20.1   90  1:05  109   30:11  7:33 1:33:37 
  103 EUGENE DEMSEY       WESTFIELD NJ     60 M  214  134 15:04  1:47  155  2:29   52   42:46  22.4  187  1:49  135   31:49  7:58 1:33:55 
  104 POPPY J'S TEAM      HAMMONTON NJ     01 M  400   42 12:39  1:30   26  1:03  124   46:49  20.5   32  0:44  153   32:59  8:15 1:34:13 
  105 GERARD TARRANT      ARDMORE PA       31 M  173   58 12:58  1:32   57  1:31   93   45:02  21.3  129  1:22  166   33:38  8:25 1:34:30 
  106 JOHN SANTOSUOSSO JR GALLOWAY NJ      35 M  167  109 14:29  1:43  143  2:21  118   46:25  20.7  122  1:20  110   30:12  7:33 1:34:44 
  107 LAUREN CRAIG        MANAHAWKIN NJ    28 F   11   31 12:12  1:27   63  1:34  143   47:59  20.0  193  1:52  132   31:18  7:50 1:34:53 
  108 ABBY THORNTON       BRICK NJ         17 F  220  145 15:27  1:49   94  1:48  132   47:13  20.3   72  0:57   98   29:37  7:25 1:35:00 
  109 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ     43 M   79  178 16:54  2:00  190  3:04  109   45:52  20.9   36  0:46   78   28:36  7:09 1:35:10 
  110 STEPHANIE DONATO    SEAVILLE NJ      28 F   18  171 16:30  1:57  128  2:11  146   48:28  19.8  136  1:24   40   26:46  6:42 1:35:17 
  111 STEVE LEE           WHIPPANY NJ      57 M  154   86 13:48  1:38  215  3:52   97   45:17  21.2  169  1:36  125   30:53  7:44 1:35:25 
  112 WILL FLOURNOY       PORT REPUBLIC NJ 15 M   25   55 12:55  1:32  180  2:49  168   50:01  19.2   16  0:39   88   29:13  7:19 1:35:35 
  113 JOE CHIARELLO       TOMS RIVER NJ    36 M  228  155 15:58  1:53  200  3:18   99   45:25  21.1  181  1:43   90   29:21  7:21 1:35:43 
  114 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ      47 F   58  175 16:37  1:58   81  1:42  123   46:49  20.5   24  0:43  103   29:56  7:29 1:35:45 
  115 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ      59 M   51  154 15:55  1:53  113  2:02   63   43:28  22.1  145  1:26  152   32:57  8:15 1:35:46 
  116 STEVE KENT          RICHBORO PA      46 M  254  197 17:57  2:07  213  3:40   53   42:53  22.4  177  1:40   99   29:44  7:26 1:35:52 
  117 CHRISTIAN VERZOSA   UNION NJ         31 M  104  136 15:07  1:47  197  3:13   59   43:17  22.2  114  1:15  156   33:06  8:17 1:35:57 
  118 PATRICK RYAN        PHOENIXVILLE PA  41 M  187  108 14:28  1:43  175  2:47  176   50:19  19.1  166  1:35   42   26:56  6:44 1:36:03 
  119 SAMUEL VLACICH      MANAHAWKIN NJ    53 M  105  194 17:35  2:05  102  1:54  126   46:58  20.4  110  1:14   76   28:29  7:08 1:36:09 
  120 ELIZABETH JENNISON  MORRISTOWN NJ    47 F   45   33 12:17  1:27  112  2:02  158   49:26  19.4  165  1:34  128   31:02  7:46 1:36:19 
  121 COLLEEN HURLEY      MORRIS PLAINS NJ 32 F   43  129 14:53  1:46  158  2:30  164   49:39  19.3  185  1:46   59   27:36  6:54 1:36:22 
  122 CAROLE DONOHUE      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 48 F  129  157 16:01  1:54   62  1:32  145   48:23  19.8  101  1:11   95   29:27  7:22 1:36:32 
  123 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   PRINCETON NJ     15 M    4  156 15:59  1:53  205  3:26  159   49:30  19.4  102  1:11   35   26:28  6:37 1:36:32 
  124 BRIAN WINOT         EAST STROUDSB PA 38 M  180  150 15:39  1:51   77  1:42   68   43:42  22.0  116  1:16  176   34:19  8:35 1:36:36 
  125 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ        44 M    8   99 14:17  1:41  116  2:04  111   45:55  20.9  153  1:29  151   32:55  8:14 1:36:36 
  126 SUSAN WEISSMAN      MORRISTOWN NJ    46 F  111   82 13:41  1:37  100  1:51  114   46:05  20.8  111  1:15  174   34:03  8:31 1:36:53 
  127 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ     26 M  161  159 16:05  1:54   40  1:17  174   50:15  19.1   69  0:56   72   28:24  7:06 1:36:55 
  128 KEVIN SWEENEY       BRIGANTINE NJ    48 M  100  153 15:53  1:53   60  1:32  113   46:03  20.8  149  1:27  140   32:03  8:01 1:36:57 
  129 EMILY HUDDELL       HADDONFIELD NJ   28 F  200  164 16:16  1:55  169  2:43  117   46:23  20.7  123  1:20  115   30:29  7:38 1:37:09 
  130 RON WILLOUGHBY      MEDFORD NJ       50 M  113  183 17:03  2:01  117  2:05  157   49:26  19.4  164  1:34   53   27:26  6:52 1:37:33 
  131 VINCE SANTIVASI     BROOMALL PA      44 M   86  124 14:48  1:45  216  3:56  130   47:07  20.4  171  1:38  117   30:32  7:38 1:37:59 
  132 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     39 M   89  199 18:01  2:08  176  2:48  127   47:03  20.4   65  0:55   89   29:15  7:19 1:37:59 
  133 DUANE DEMAREE       EHC NJ           50 M  128  144 15:23  1:49  162  2:36   57   43:07  22.3  175  1:40  188   35:21  8:51 1:38:06 
  134 NEW HOPE CHIROPRACT PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  392  173 16:35  1:57    9  0:53  186   52:23  18.3    5  0:32   63   27:53  6:59 1:38:15 
  135 ANNIE GRAVES        SEAVILLE NJ      48 F   36   90 13:55  1:39  126  2:09  100   45:29  21.1  146  1:27  187   35:21  8:51 1:38:19 
  136 MATT HENDER         MARMORA NJ       34 M  144  110 14:32  1:43   86  1:44  138   47:39  20.1   88  1:03  164   33:30  8:23 1:38:26 
  137 ERIC DUNN           MAYS LANDING NJ  43 M  130  113 14:35  1:43  133  2:16   71   44:05  21.8  204  2:02  190   35:33  8:54 1:38:29 
  138 RUDY RINDERER       PINE BEACH NJ    58 M  252  217 20:26  2:25  181  2:50   85   44:37  21.5   27  0:43  105   29:57  7:30 1:38:32 
  139 JOHN SHEERAN        NORTHFIELD NJ    34 M  170  118 14:38  1:44  120  2:06  175   50:16  19.1   94  1:07  118   30:35  7:39 1:38:41 
  140 PHIL ALBERTO        AMBLER PA        53 M  118  186 17:20  2:03  121  2:08  112   45:58  20.9  127  1:22  137   31:58  8:00 1:38:43 
  141 JOHN VOGEL          WHIPPANY NJ      61 M  106  119 14:39  1:44  118  2:05   98   45:21  21.2  161  1:32  186   35:13  8:49 1:38:48 
  142 AMANDA KEEGAN       HOBOKEN NJ       23 F   49   89 13:52  1:38  201  3:20  137   47:28  20.2  220  2:14  141   32:04  8:01 1:38:56 
  143 ALBERT JEWITT III   MARGATE NJ       54 M  147   32 12:15  1:27  231  4:40  133   47:15  20.3  218  2:11  150   32:54  8:14 1:39:14 
  144 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ  46 M  172   60 13:04  1:33  141  2:20   80   44:21  21.6  199  1:59  209   38:25  9:37 1:40:07 
  145 BILL HERMAN         COLENSIDE PA     49 M  222  137 15:10  1:47  221  4:03  151   48:57  19.6  190  1:50  112   30:17  7:35 1:40:15 
  146 DAVID NIEMIEC       PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M   70  193 17:33  2:04   96  1:49  160   49:32  19.4  162  1:33  102   29:52  7:28 1:40:17 
  147 DOUG CRISPELL       MAYS LANDING NJ  48 M  191  117 14:37  1:44  156  2:29  128   47:05  20.4  176  1:40  180   34:34  8:39 1:40:24 
  148 MATTHEW SCHULTZ     WEST CALDWELL NJ 32 M   90  181 17:01  2:01  149  2:24  161   49:34  19.4  178  1:41  108   30:05  7:32 1:40:42 
  149 TOM FLOURNOY        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 50 M   24  166 16:20  1:56  161  2:34  152   49:01  19.6  184  1:45  129   31:10  7:48 1:40:48 
  150 DEREK TILTON        EGG HARBOR CI NJ 31 M  174  221 21:21  2:31  168  2:42   44   42:27  22.6  195  1:53  148   32:31  8:08 1:40:52 
  151 STEVE FILIPPONE     MAYS LANDING NJ  53 M  134  146 15:28  1:50  183  2:54  134   47:17  20.3  167  1:36  169   33:43  8:26 1:40:55 
  152 MICHAEL LAWRENCE    NEW YORK NY      35 M   54  103 14:19  1:42  211  3:35  172   50:11  19.1  224  2:17  120   30:37  7:40 1:40:57 
  153 JAMIE THOMAS        RED BANK NJ      55 M   83  106 14:24  1:42  228  4:31  101   45:29  21.1  217  2:11  177   34:26  8:37 1:40:59 
  154 KATHRYN HORCH       MARLTON NJ       41 F  146  102 14:19  1:42  165  2:37  162   49:36  19.4  125  1:21  159   33:14  8:19 1:41:05 
  155 SCOTT BUELL         CHERRY HILL NJ   36 M  125  116 14:37  1:44  146  2:22  144   48:18  19.9  208  2:04  172   33:54  8:29 1:41:13 
  156 THE SAKA KINGS                       01 M  192    6 10:47  1:17    5  0:50  227 1:05:29  14.7   42  0:47   11   23:38  5:55 1:41:29 
  157 ALISON MCKENNA      MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 27 F  217   29 12:03  1:26  115  2:03  193   53:33  17.9   92  1:05  154   33:00  8:15 1:41:43 
  158 SQUATTING DOG       GALLOWAY NJ      90 M  383   73 13:30  1:36    6  0:50  203   55:12  17.4   25  0:43  133   31:39  7:55 1:41:52 
  159 DAVID LYONS         GALLOWAY NJ      49 M  229  200 18:02  2:08  172  2:46  166   49:50  19.3   28  0:43  121   30:37  7:40 1:41:56 
  160 MARGARET DIFILIPPO  WARETOWN NJ      47 F   15  176 16:45  1:59  151  2:25  173   50:12  19.1  196  1:55  122   30:42  7:41 1:41:58 
  161 LIZ CURRY           BEACH HAVEN NJ   31 F  224   85 13:46  1:38  140  2:20  177   50:30  19.0  179  1:42  167   33:42  8:26 1:41:58 
  162 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA  45 M  124  135 15:06  1:47   89  1:46  169   50:08  19.1  106  1:13  170   33:47  8:27 1:41:58 
  163 ZACHARY SCOTT       LEH NJ           18 M  249  161 16:13  1:55  119  2:06  198   54:25  17.6  105  1:12   71   28:21  7:06 1:42:15 
  164 BENJAMIN EPSTEIN    NORTHFIELD NJ    52 M  131  204 18:33  2:11  182  2:53   76   44:14  21.7  209  2:05  181   34:35  8:39 1:42:18 
  165 R. HARRIS           HADDONFIELD NJ   29 M  143  165 16:19  1:56  129  2:12  153   49:07  19.5  130  1:23  161   33:29  8:23 1:42:28 
  166 KEVIN VANIC         WEST CHESTER PA  36 M  176  123 14:46  1:45  186  2:55  148   48:39  19.7  151  1:28  183   34:56  8:44 1:42:42 
  167 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLIC NJ 51 F   50  133 15:02  1:47  139  2:19  155   49:07  19.5  141  1:25  189   35:23  8:51 1:43:16 
  168 ALEX HRYBYK         PHILADELPHIA PA  22 M  185   94 14:03  1:40  178  2:48  195   53:51  17.8   50  0:50  139   32:03  8:01 1:43:33 
  169 PAMELA FALES        BOONTON NJ       49 F   23  188 17:22  2:03   82  1:43  199   54:26  17.6  115  1:15   82   28:55  7:14 1:43:39 
  170 TIM REESE           MAYS LANDING NJ  50 M  205  195 17:49  2:06  164  2:37  147   48:33  19.8  160  1:32  162   33:29  8:23 1:43:59 
  171 CHARLES SWEIDERK 3R PORT REPUBLIC NJ 46 M  101  220 21:01  2:29  153  2:29  102   45:33  21.1  154  1:29  163   33:30  8:23 1:44:00 
  172 RENEE CALLAHAN      WEST WINDSOR NJ  51 F  202  147 15:30  1:50  147  2:23  187   52:24  18.3  182  1:43  149   32:49  8:13 1:44:46 
  173 CAROLYN STELLATELLA PORT REPUBLIC NJ 44 F  171  172 16:34  1:57  136  2:18  180   51:02  18.8  170  1:38  165   33:32  8:23 1:45:02 
  174 DONALD SHEPHERD     CHATSWORTH NJ    54 M   93   70 13:27  1:35  229  4:35  163   49:39  19.3  148  1:27  194   35:58  9:00 1:45:03 
  175 THE THREE AMIGAS    EGG HARBOR TO NJ 90 F  380  177 16:51  1:59   28  1:04  189   52:54  18.1   31  0:44  171   33:52  8:28 1:45:23 
  176 MICHAEL D'IMPERIO   HOBOKEN NJ       27 M   16  202 18:24  2:10  194  3:09  156   49:22  19.4  223  2:17  145   32:20  8:05 1:45:29 
  177 SHEENA PRADHAN      PHILADELPHIA PA  20 F  162  233 23:17  2:45   88  1:45  170   50:09  19.1   33  0:45   97   29:36  7:24 1:45:30 
  178 DON DELMONTE        VOORHEES NJ      25 M  230  219 20:57  2:28  233  5:43  150   48:53  19.6  201  2:00   67   28:17  7:05 1:45:48 
  179 TEAM GLYNN          PLAINFIELD NJ    01 M  393  211 19:37  2:19   14  0:58  154   49:07  19.5   44  0:49  192   35:55  8:59 1:46:24 
  180 JANE ALEXANDER      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  39 F  119  167 16:21  1:56   80  1:42  190   53:10  18.1  172  1:38  173   33:59  8:30 1:46:47 
  181 ALEX SHANLEY        RUMSON NJ        38 M  211  174 16:36  1:58   78  1:42  171   50:10  19.1  174  1:39  199   36:52  9:13 1:46:56 
  182 ELIZABETH LOEW      WHITEHOUSE ST NJ 37 F   59  212 19:47  2:20  114  2:03  179   51:01  18.8  159  1:32  155   33:01  8:16 1:47:22 
  183 JEFFREY LAND        VOORHEES NJ      54 M   53  163 16:13  1:55  218  4:01  129   47:06  20.4  173  1:38  210   38:26  9:37 1:47:22 
  184 THE SLOWSKY'S                        01 F  194  198 18:00  2:08  207  3:32  167   49:55  19.2   60  0:54  193   35:55  8:59 1:48:14 
  185 MYLES CAPPIELLO     HAMILTON NJ      47 M  126  162 16:13  1:55  199  3:18  136   47:27  20.2  168  1:36  216   39:55  9:59 1:48:28 
  186 A.J. OBER           PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M  157  209 19:33  2:18  235  6:02  182   51:10  18.8   89  1:04  124   30:47  7:42 1:48:34 
  187 THOMAS GESSNER      SOUTHAMPTON PA   49 M  137   45 12:40  1:30  174  2:47  183   51:38  18.6  189  1:50  217   39:57 10:00 1:48:50 
  188 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ       21 F  159  187 17:21  2:03  212  3:40  196   54:00  17.8   51  0:50  160   33:15  8:19 1:49:04 
  189 JOHN DEPUTTER       SOMERS POINT NJ  42 M   14  235 24:33  2:54  177  2:48  140   47:43  20.1  157  1:31  157   33:10  8:18 1:49:43 
  190 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ    41 M   92  184 17:04  2:01  123  2:08  184   51:52  18.5  214  2:10  201   37:01  9:16 1:50:12 
  191 WALTER MICHAE MATEJ RED BANK NJ      41 M   63  223 21:37  2:33  208  3:32   84   44:32  21.6  216  2:10  213   38:44  9:41 1:50:33 
  192 CARLY GERSTMAN      MAPLE GLEN PA    20 F  136  149 15:38  1:51  132  2:16  188   52:40  18.2  142  1:26  215   38:58  9:45 1:50:57 
  193 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ   44 F  204  215 20:04  2:22  166  2:39  217   58:12  16.5  124  1:20   81   28:48  7:12 1:51:02 
  194 SCOTT SUMMERILL     ABSECON NJ       52 M   99  169 16:23  1:56  214  3:50  185   52:05  18.4  230  2:45  195   36:06  9:02 1:51:07 
  195 KELLY HALLDORSON    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 23 F   39  152 15:45  1:52  209  3:33  209   56:15  17.1   99  1:09  178   34:30  8:38 1:51:12 
  196 SCOTT BEATON        LITTLE EGG HA NJ 28 M    7  218 20:51  2:28  152  2:26  142   47:56  20.0  221  2:16  205   37:53  9:29 1:51:20 
  197 ALVIN CHIN          MONROE TOWNSH NJ 39 M  127  180 16:56  2:00  220  4:02  181   51:05  18.8  191  1:52  206   37:55  9:29 1:51:48 
  198 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     HOBOKEN NJ       44 F  139  151 15:43  1:51  131  2:15  201   55:00  17.5  211  2:07  200   36:58  9:15 1:52:00 
  199 SHANNON DRIES       ROSELLE PARK NJ  33 F   21  143 15:19  1:49  108  2:00  200   54:34  17.6  213  2:09  214   38:47  9:42 1:52:49 
  200 LAUREN ORR          RARITAN NJ       25 F  158  191 17:32  2:04  159  2:32  192   53:28  18.0  233  3:17  197   36:20  9:05 1:53:07 
  201 KEVIN O'BRIEN       MEDFORD LAKES NJ 47 M   73  179 16:54  2:00  206  3:31  219   59:14  16.2  210  2:06  136   31:49  7:58 1:53:32 
  202 LISA ROSYNSKY       JERSEY CITY NJ   27 F  225  148 15:32  1:50  157  2:29  216   58:06  16.5   73  0:58  198   36:39  9:10 1:53:43 
  203 ROBERT GRIMES       POTOMAC MD       50 M  198  203 18:29  2:11  222  4:07  149   48:46  19.7  200  1:59  218   40:27 10:07 1:53:47 
  204 ERIC SCHLAMOWITZ    MEDFORD NJ       55 M  168  232 22:52  2:42  204  3:21  178   50:36  19.0  225  2:23  184   35:02  8:46 1:54:12 
  205 NJARNG LOYALTY      SALEM NJ         90 M  387  207 19:11  2:16   17  0:59  218   58:55  16.3   40  0:47  182   34:38  8:40 1:54:27 
  206 JEFF LANCASTER      EHT NJ           33 M  152  224 21:43  2:34  187  2:58  210   56:43  16.9  112  1:15  147   32:25  8:07 1:55:03 
  207 TEAM CLUTCH         EGG HARBOR TO NJ 90 M  381  206 18:57  2:14   42  1:19  223 1:01:42  15.6   11  0:35  175   34:05  8:32 1:56:38 
  208 PANDORA TEAM        EGG HARBOR TO NJ 01 M  399   74 13:31  1:36   10  0:55  224 1:03:32  15.1   26  0:43  207   38:01  9:31 1:56:40 
  209 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ       41 F   31  111 14:32  1:43  185  2:54  204   55:24  17.3   61  0:54  222   43:06 10:47 1:56:48 
  210 GEORGIA SALER       PORT REPUBLIC NJ 39 F   85  210 19:33  2:18  203  3:21  194   53:48  17.8  232  3:09  204   37:45  9:27 1:57:34 
  211 JOHN HILL           MILLICA HILL NJ  52 M  197  214 20:04  2:22  236  6:47  214   57:38  16.7   54  0:51  158   33:12  8:18 1:58:29 
  212 AJ TESSITORE        AVONDALE PA      42 M  227  201 18:21  2:10  224  4:23  206   55:53  17.2  137  1:24  211   38:32  9:38 1:58:32 
  213 JAMES PENA          CAPE MAY NJ      40 M  160  228 22:24  2:39  192  3:05  191   53:12  18.0  206  2:04  212   38:41  9:41 1:59:23 
  214 FAMILY AFFAIR       MIDDLETOWN NJ    01 M  390  227 22:15  2:37   19  0:59  197   54:13  17.7   48  0:50  219   41:24 10:21 1:59:39 
  215 THE BRUISERS        MANAHAWKIN NJ    01 M  378  229 22:31  2:39  217  3:58  202   55:01  17.4   34  0:46  203   37:39  9:25 1:59:54 
  216 JONATHAN STRONG     MEDFORD LAKES NJ 35 M   98  225 22:04  2:36  173  2:46  215   57:55  16.6   29  0:44  208   38:06  9:32 2:01:33 
  217 KATHY LAIBLE        TURNERSVILLE NJ  19 F  248   91 13:57  1:39  145  2:22  230 1:08:12  14.1   78  0:59  202   37:22  9:21 2:02:51 
  218 ROBERT HENRY        HILLSBOROUGH NJ  55 M   41   93 14:00  1:39  234  5:50  213   57:31  16.7  234  3:34  229   44:30 11:08 2:05:23 
  219 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN    HOBOKEN NJ       39 M  140  205 18:48  2:13  167  2:40  208   56:02  17.1  222  2:16  230   45:40 11:25 2:05:24 
  220 JILL SKIPPER        EGG HARBOR CI NJ 16 F   96   87 13:50  1:38  193  3:08  231 1:13:21  13.1   22  0:42  179   34:33  8:39 2:05:32 
  221 MAUREEN SIMAN       GALLOWAY NJ      46 F  193  234 23:51  2:49  198  3:14  207   55:55  17.2  226  2:33  220   41:25 10:22 2:06:55 
  222 MARGARET DELURY     BRIGANTINE NJ    51 F   13  226 22:06  2:36  160  2:32  212   57:09  16.8   84  1:02  228   44:19 11:05 2:07:07 
  223 KRISTIN THONACK     EASTONTOWN NJ    24 F  102  185 17:14  2:02  227  4:31  221 1:00:51  15.8  212  2:09  223   43:16 10:49 2:08:00 
  224 KARL VIEHE          WASHINGTON DC    65 M  177  192 17:33  2:04  230  4:38  211   56:47  16.9  227  2:37  231   47:13 11:49 2:08:46 
  225 NJARNG HONOR        MANAHAWKIN NJ    90 M  385  208 19:11  2:16   34  1:11  232 1:13:38  13.0   39  0:47  185   35:12  8:48 2:09:57 
  226 RON WEINER          MARGATE NJ       54 M  110  126 14:50  1:45   97  1:49  234 1:23:01  11.6  188  1:50   77   28:33  7:09 2:10:00 
  227 ANNE JOHNSON        ELLICOTT CITY MD 47 F   46  189 17:31  2:04  226  4:23  226 1:03:39  15.1  133  1:23  226   43:31 10:53 2:10:27 
  228 CAROLINE JOHNSON    ELLICOTT CITY MD 12 F   47  190 17:32  2:04  225  4:23  225 1:03:39  15.1  131  1:23  227   43:32 10:53 2:10:27 
  229 MARIETTE ACKERMAN   VOORHEES NJ      59 F    2  222 21:31  2:32  223  4:11  222 1:00:52  15.8  229  2:42  224   43:25 10:52 2:12:39 
  230 MARY BETH GUTSTADT  MARLTON NJ       47 F  142  213 19:55  2:21  232  5:27  220 1:00:49  15.8  231  3:06  225   43:25 10:52 2:12:39 
  231 VALERIE MOUNT       GALLOWAY NJ      39 F   69  231 22:51  2:42  191  3:04  229 1:07:32  14.2  228  2:41  232   47:19 11:50 2:23:26 
  232 NJARNG DUTY         LEVITTOWN PA     01 M  379  236 36:35  4:19   30  1:07  228 1:05:46  14.6   45  0:49  221   42:23 10:36 2:26:38 
  233 JASON KRAWCZYK      PORT REPUBLIC NJ 24 M   52  230 22:43  2:41  219  4:02  233 1:19:47  12.0    1  0:29  233   48:02 12:01 2:35:01 
  234 KATHY EPSTEIN       LINWOOD NJ       44 F  132  112 14:32  1:43  184  2:54   77   44:15  21.7  207  2:04                            
  235 DAVID BAKER         SADDLE RIVER NJ  47 M  251   37 12:26  1:28   53  1:28                                                          
  236 CHRIST MEDINA       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  44 M   66  216 20:10  2:23  135  2:17 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   40 DIRK HEINZE             HIGH BRIDGE NJ      32 1:09:42 
    2   88 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY NJ         42 1:13:12 
    3  212 STEPHEN DELMONTE        WILDWOODCREST NJ    32 1:15:17 
    4  201 SEAN MCNULTY            WEST WINDSOR NJ     20 1:16:06 
    5   77 BOB PUGH                WYNDMOOR PA         46 1:16:15 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    20    1 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY NJ       50 1:21:39 
    2    21  206 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CMCH NJ             41 1:21:44 
    3    45  186 PEGGY CAVANAUGH         MARGATE NJ          46 1:26:59 
    4    52  207 LUCILLE BARBER          CMCH NJ             47 1:27:45 
    5    60  181 ELEANOR WOOLERY         MEDIA PA            34 1:29:00 


             ***** Youngest Finisher *****
 No. Name               Sex    Age City          St Final
 === ================   ===    === ============= == =======
 228 CAROLINE JOHNSON    F      12 ELLICOTT CITY MD 2:10:27 


              ***** Oldest Finisher *****
 No. Name         Sex   Age City          St Final
 === ==========   ===   === ==========    == =======
 224 KARL VIEHE    M     65 WASHINGTON    DC 2:08:46


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1     9 RAYMOND CAMPEAU         CALIFON         NJ  47 M 1:25:51 
    2    57 AARON LEVINE            LONG BRANCH     NJ  29 M 1:29:49 
    3    79 ROBERT PYOTT            GLASSBORO       NJ  43 M 1:35:10 
    4   228 JOE CHIARELLO           TOMS RIVER      NJ  36 M 1:35:43 
    5   180 BRIAN WINOT             EAST STROUDSB   PA  38 M 1:36:36 
    6   128 DUANE DEMAREE           EHC             NJ  50 M 1:38:06 
    7   147 ALBERT JEWITT III       MARGATE         NJ  54 M 1:39:14 
    8     7 SCOTT BEATON            LITTLE EGG HA   NJ  28 M 1:51:20 
    9   198 ROBERT GRIMES           POTOMAC         MD  50 M 1:53:47 
   10    41 ROBERT HENRY            HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  55 M 2:05:23 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   193 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY        NJ  46 F 2:06:55 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   394 KINGS KIDS              NEWTOWN         PA 1:20:07 
    2   396 GOD SQUAD 3             TUCKERTON       NJ 1:27:50 
    3   398 MDC TEAM                GALLOWAY        NJ 1:30:13 
    4   391 NOT A CHANCE            GALLOWAY        NJ 1:30:22 
    5   395 THE MAMBAS              NORTHFIELD      NJ 1:30:56 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   382 TRM CPA                 ABSECON         NJ 1:13:36 
    2   389 SUPER TROOPERS          EGG HARBOR CI   NJ 1:17:16 
    3   253 AC EXPRESS                                 1:21:25 
    4   384 ARTS HOME REPAIR        ABSECON         NJ 1:25:13 
    5   388 SERENITY NOW            CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:26:02 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   380 THE THREE AMIGAS        EGG HARBOR TO   NJ 1:33:23 
    2   194 THE SLOWSKY'S                              1:36:14 

      ***********   TOP   FIRE/POLICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    32 CHARLES GOWDY           SOMERS POINT    NJ  26 M 1:26:06 
    2   178 JAMES WATTS             CHERRY HILL     NJ  38 M 1:26:52 
    3    94 TOM SHER                NORTHFIELD      NJ  36 M 1:29:25 
    4    84 JOHN SALAMONE           BOONTON         NJ  46 M 1:33:18 
    5   170 JOHN SHEERAN            NORTHFIELD      NJ  34 M 1:38:41 
    6   174 DEREK TILTON            EGG HARBOR CI   NJ  31 M 1:40:52 
    7   152 JEFF LANCASTER          EHT             NJ  33 M 1:55:03 

      ***********   TOP MALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    76 JEFF POTTER             WOODLYN         PA  35 M 1:30:36 
    2    20 BRIAN DOYLE             SUCCASUNNA      NJ  19 M 1:31:29 
    3    86 VINCE SANTIVASI         BROOMALL        PA  44 M 1:37:59 
    4   249 ZACHARY SCOTT           LEH             NJ  18 M 1:42:15 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   193 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY        NJ  46 F 2:06:55 
    2   102 KRISTIN THONACK         EASTONTOWN      NJ  24 F 2:08:00 
    3    69 VALERIE MOUNT           GALLOWAY        NJ  39 F 2:23:26 

      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   165 JAMES RODMAN            LANSDALE        PA  46 M 1:18:47 
    2   150 JOHN KRICK              KING OF PRUSS   PA  50 M 1:27:19 
    3   141 RICHARD GROUT           PLEASANTVILLE   NJ  51 M 1:28:41 
    4   179 MERRICK WETZLER         CHERRY HILL     NJ  49 M 1:32:48 

      ***********   TOP MALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    25 WILL FLOURNOY           PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  15 M 1:35:35 
    2    24 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  50 M 1:40:48 
    3   101 CHARLES SWEIDERK 3RD    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  46 M 1:44:00 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    50 BJ KINKADE              PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  51 F 1:43:16 
    2   171 CAROLYN STELLATELLA     PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  44 F 1:45:02 
    3    39 KELLY HALLDORSON        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  23 F 1:51:12 
    4    85 GEORGIA SALER           PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  39 F 1:57:34 

      ***********   TOP   VET/MILITARY FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   121 STEPHEN BERENATO        BERLIN          NJ  44 M 1:31:34 
    2   155 LAURA MCKENDRICK        JACKSON         NJ  25 F 1:31:42 
    3   131 BENJAMIN EPSTEIN        NORTHFIELD      NJ  52 M 1:42:18 
    4   126 MYLES CAPPIELLO         HAMILTON        NJ  47 M 1:48:28 
    5   127 ALVIN CHIN              MONROE TOWNSH   NJ  39 M 1:51:48 
    6   160 JAMES PENA              CAPE MAY        NJ  40 M 1:59:23
	
       A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   123 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   15 PRINCETON     NJ 1:36:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   108 ABBY THORNTON       17 BRICK         NJ 1:35:00 
    2   217 KATHY LAIBLE        19 TURNERSVILLE  NJ 2:02:51 
    3   220 JILL SKIPPER        16 EGG HARBOR CI NJ 2:05:32 
    4   228 CAROLINE JOHNSON    12 ELLICOTT CITY MD 2:10:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    12 JACK BRACONNIER     23 SPRINGFIELD   PA 1:19:30 
    2    26 MATTHEW KOULERMOS   23 BROOKLYN      NY 1:22:58 
    3    30 MICHAEL FUCCI       20 WILMINGTON    DE 1:23:47 
    4    48 JOEL FITZGERALD     22 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:27:17 
    5   168 ALEX HRYBYK         22 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:43:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   142 AMANDA KEEGAN       23 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:38:56 
    2   177 SHEENA PRADHAN      20 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:45:30 
    3   188 TIA PANGORAS        21 ABSECON       NJ 1:49:04 
    4   192 CARLY GERSTMAN      20 MAPLE GLEN    PA 1:50:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 PAUL TOMLIN         29 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ 1:16:17 
    2    11 JOE VAN DYKE        27 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:19:24 
    3    13 JEFF ROMA           29 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:19:50 
    4    14 MICHAEL LEATHER     26 NORTH CAPE MA NJ 1:19:52 
    5    23 ROBERT HOLZER       25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:22:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    88 KIMMY LEATHERS      26 NORTH CAPE MA NJ 1:32:03 
    2    98 VIRGINIA ROMA       27 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:33:18 
    3   107 LAUREN CRAIG        28 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:34:53 
    4   110 STEPHANIE DONATO    28 SEAVILLE      NJ 1:35:17 
    5   129 EMILY HUDDELL       28 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:37:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     9 CHRISTOPHER ESNES   32 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:18:30 
    2    19 MATTHEW ROSETTI     34 NEW YORK      NY 1:21:35 
    3    27 STEVE WOOLERY       32 MEDIA         PA 1:23:07 
    4    34 TOPHER DESMOND      33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:25:26 
    5    77 JOHN MURAWSKI       31 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:30:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    61 KARA RUBINICH       30 DOWNINGTON    PA 1:29:13 
    2    91 HEATHER MATOS       30 LITTLE EGG HA NJ 1:32:41 
    3   121 COLLEEN HURLEY      32 MORRIS PLAINS NJ 1:36:22 
    4   161 LIZ CURRY           31 BEACH HAVEN   NJ 1:41:58 
    5   199 SHANNON DRIES       33 ROSELLE PARK  NJ 1:52:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    16 CHRIS WARD          38 BRICK         NJ 1:20:41 
    2    22 RAYMOND BORDOGNA    38 WYNNEWOOD     OA 1:22:19 
    3    28 TERRY MANNION JR    38 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:23:31 
    4    33 MICHAEL FADORICK    39 AUDUBON       NJ 1:25:21 
    5    41 JIM GRIMLEY         38 ABSECON       NJ 1:26:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    94 MARIA SIMONE        35 ABSECON       NJ 1:33:00 
    2   180 JANE ALEXANDER      39 SOUTH ORANGE  NJ 1:46:47 
    3   182 ELIZABETH LOEW      37 WHITEHOUSE ST NJ 1:47:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    35 STEN NIELSEN        42 JERSEY CITY   NJ 1:25:29 
    2    85 MARK DOWNES         41 BEL AIR       MD 1:31:46 
    3    86 JEFFREY SEELIG      41 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:31:56 
    4   118 PATRICK RYAN        41 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:36:03 
    5   125 JEFF BROOKS         44 TOWACO        NJ 1:36:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    71 NANCY GUGERTY       41 NEWARK        DE 1:30:05 
    2    74 MICHELLE FONTANA    42 PRINCETON     NJ 1:30:18 
    3   154 KATHRYN HORCH       41 MARLTON       NJ 1:41:05 
    4   193 HEIDI KOPELSON      44 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:51:02 
    5   198 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     44 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:52:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    17 BILL LACY           46 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:21:08 
    2    29 JOHN DIPALO         45 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:23:34 
    3    31 DOUG EIEL           47 GLEN GARDNER  NJ 1:24:57 
    4    43 KEITH CRAIG         48 KENNETT SQ.   PA 1:26:48 
    5    53 STEVE MAZUREK       47 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:27:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    67 TERESA ROBERTS      45 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:29:45 
    2   114 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   47 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:35:45 
    3   120 ELIZABETH JENNISON  47 MORRISTOWN    NJ 1:36:19 
    4   122 CAROLE DONOHUE      48 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:36:32 
    5   126 SUSAN WEISSMAN      46 MORRISTOWN    NJ 1:36:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    25 WES BURNS           52 LAFAYETTEHILL PA 1:22:50 
    2    39 PAUL SCHLOSSER JR   54 NEWARK        DE 1:26:12 
    3    51 TIM THORNTON        50 BRICK         NJ 1:27:42 
    4    72 KEN ROMA            50 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:30:07 
    5    89 BILL GREEN          50 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:32:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   172 RENEE CALLAHAN      51 WEST WINDSOR  NJ 1:44:46 
    2   222 MARGARET DELURY     51 BRIGANTINE    NJ 2:07:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    40 DAVID ZACK          57 RUMSON        NJ 1:26:16 
    2    66 KEN WILSON          57 RUMSON        NJ 1:29:44 
    3    69 ANDREW GEORGE       57 MORRISTOWN    NJ 1:29:51 
    4    90 COY PURCELL         55 NARBERTH      PA 1:32:26 
    5   111 STEVE LEE           57 WHIPPANY      NJ 1:35:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   230 MARIETTE ACKERMAN   59 VOORHEES      NJ 2:12:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    75 CHARLES WEITZ       64 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:30:20 
    2    78 JIM WOOD            60 RANDOLPH      NJ 1:30:35 
    3   101 ED WRIGHT           63 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:33:35 
    4   103 EUGENE DEMSEY       60 WESTFIELD     NJ 1:33:55 
    5   141 JOHN VOGEL          61 WHIPPANY      NJ 1:38:48