Page 1
                            RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010                              
                            SWIM 1/2 Mile - BIKE 16 Miles - RUN 4 Miles
                                         JUNE 5, 2010

Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA     36 M  261    5 10:19  1:13    5  0:44    2   37:25  25.7    1  0:30    4   23:26  5:52 1:12:22 
    2 WILL MILLER         WEST LONG BRA NJ 30 M  107    4 10:12  1:12    4  0:42    1   36:57  26.0    7  0:35   16   26:09  6:33 1:14:34 
    3 MOON DOGS                            01 M  191   22 12:40  1:30    3  0:40    8   39:01  24.6    4  0:31    2   22:22  5:36 1:15:13 
    4 ERIC SCHRADING      GALLOWAY NJ      43 M  137   12 11:52  1:24   40  1:13    3   38:19  25.1   20  0:45    3   23:12  5:48 1:15:19 
    5 JOE WARD            ASBURY PARK NJ   32 M  164   18 12:30  1:29   11  0:53    7   38:45  24.8   19  0:44    6   23:31  5:53 1:16:20 
    6 TEAM ABK            WESTFIELD NJ     01 M  295   15 12:06  1:26    8  0:48   12   39:27  24.3    9  0:36    5   23:29  5:53 1:16:23 
    7 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M  119   16 12:06  1:26   23  1:02   10   39:12  24.5    8  0:35    9   24:21  6:06 1:17:14 
    8 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      47 M  124    6 10:22  1:14    6  0:45    6   38:44  24.8   12  0:39   29   28:06  7:02 1:18:35 
    9 CHRIS WARD          BRICK NJ         39 M  163   42 13:25  1:35   18  0:59    4   38:34  24.9   37  0:53   10   25:13  6:19 1:19:01 
   10 TEAM COREY'S ANGELS PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M   30    3  9:24  1:07    1  0:35  101   46:56  20.5    3  0:31    1   21:43  5:26 1:19:07 
   11 BILL LACY           HADDONFIELD NJ   47 M  252    1  9:07  1:05   39  1:13   17   40:47  23.5   44  0:55   41   29:09  7:18 1:21:08 
   12 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     45 M   39   27 12:57  1:32   73  1:29    9   39:06  24.6   33  0:51   26   27:25  6:52 1:21:46 
   13 TOM DARRAGH         PHILADELPHIA PA  43 M  257   47 13:33  1:36   60  1:21   15   40:36  23.6   67  1:05   13   25:45  6:27 1:22:19 
   14 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ    36 M  180   24 12:49  1:31   17  0:58   19   41:06  23.4   11  0:36   25   27:17  6:50 1:22:45 
   15 TEAM KINGS KIDS     NEWTOWN PA       01 M   77   55 14:17  1:41   24  1:04   23   41:42  23.0    6  0:32   12   25:21  6:21 1:22:55 
   16 OAKCREST FALCONS    MAYS LANDING NJ  01 M  271    8 10:47  1:17   41  1:13   77   45:46  21.0   10  0:36   11   25:16  6:19 1:23:36 
   17 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     CALIFON NJ       48 M   22   14 11:55  1:25   42  1:14    5   38:40  24.8   64  1:04   71   30:52  7:43 1:23:43 
   18 JEFF ROMA           MANAHAWKIN NJ    30 M  260   41 13:24  1:35   31  1:08   24   41:47  23.0   40  0:53   18   26:38  6:40 1:23:48 
   19 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ      37 M  195   38 13:22  1:35   28  1:06   35   43:05  22.3   34  0:51   17   26:38  6:40 1:25:00 
   20 STEPHEN BERENATO    BERLIN NJ        45 M   11   68 14:41  1:44   53  1:19   22   41:39  23.0   95  1:12   22   27:06  6:47 1:25:54 
   21 WILL FLOURNOY       PORT REPUBLIC NJ 16 M   45   19 12:30  1:29   50  1:17   62   44:45  21.5    5  0:32   21   26:56  6:44 1:25:58 
   22 NEIL AMADIO         ROCKLEDGE PA     34 M  299   39 13:23  1:35   48  1:16   16   40:43  23.6   49  0:56   52   29:43  7:26 1:25:59 
   23 TERRANCE CLEMENS                     37 M  186  124 16:35  1:57   49  1:16   18   41:02  23.4   39  0:53   19   26:42  6:41 1:26:27 
   24 COY PURCELL         NARBERTH PA      56 M  181   23 12:49  1:31   66  1:25   25   41:55  22.9   78  1:09   45   29:21  7:21 1:26:36 
   25 ART HOME REPAIR                      01 M  189  168 18:36  2:12   20  1:00                                  8   24:13  6:04 1:26:46 
   26 KENNA MORAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  32 F  112    9 10:55  1:17   15  0:57   70   45:27  21.1   28  0:50   35   28:39  7:10 1:26:47 
   27 JAY KAGAN           CHERRY HILL NJ   40 M   75   13 11:53  1:24   74  1:29   34   43:04  22.3   59  1:01   53   29:47  7:27 1:27:12 
   28 DILLON GLASSER      MAYS LANDING NJ  19 M   54   25 12:56  1:32   32  1:08                                 44   29:19  7:20 1:27:15 
   29 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE    52 M   27   36 13:16  1:34   57  1:20   14   40:24  23.8   60  1:01   82   31:26  7:52 1:27:25 
   30 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     48 M   42   40 13:24  1:35   25  1:05   38   43:15  22.2   52  0:58   46   29:22  7:21 1:28:01 
   31 ERICH MAERZ         CHALFONT PA      35 M   96   83 15:38  1:51   64  1:24   11   39:26  24.3   70  1:07   70   30:43  7:41 1:28:16 
   32 DAN HOGAN           WEST LONG BRA NJ 38 M   68   61 14:33  1:43   21  1:00   49   43:49  21.9   46  0:55   32   28:15  7:04 1:28:31 
   33 DAVID BAKER         SADDLE RIVER NJ  48 M  270   44 13:29  1:36   65  1:25   37   43:08  22.3   54  0:59   50   29:41  7:26 1:28:39 
   34 MICHAEL SHIVELY     SICKLERVILLE NJ  33 M  145   53 14:02  1:40   38  1:12   26   42:05  22.8   56  1:00   63   30:27  7:37 1:28:45 
   35 TED LEEDS           MARGAT NJ        37 M  249   59 14:28  1:43   62  1:23   45   43:30  22.1   71  1:07   34   28:23  7:06 1:28:49 
   36 JENNY LOFARO        GLADWYNE PA      23 F   89   33 13:12  1:34   36  1:10   44   43:27  22.1   22  0:47   69   30:41  7:41 1:29:15 
   37 ZACK KOULERMOS      SOMERVILLE NJ    26 M  258   94 15:51  1:52   95  1:41   63   44:46  21.4   88  1:11   14   25:49  6:28 1:29:16 
   38 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ       39 M   60   76 15:11  1:48   56  1:20   27   42:07  22.8   53  0:58   56   29:57  7:30 1:29:31 
   39 TEAM G-L-E-N-N      GALLOWAY NJ      01 M   48   11 11:33  1:22    2  0:39   13   40:13  23.9   23  0:47  147   36:29  9:08 1:29:39 
   40 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  36 M   80  137 16:52  1:59   92  1:39   21   41:20  23.2  102  1:16   40   29:06  7:17 1:30:11 
   41 TEAM GOD SQUAD III  TUCKERTON NJ     01 M   55   26 12:57  1:32   16  0:58   39   43:16  22.2   48  0:56   94   32:11  8:03 1:30:16 
   42 JEFFREY HARTMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA  33 M   64  127 16:39  1:58   63  1:24   31   42:34  22.6   42  0:54   37   29:00  7:15 1:30:29 
   43 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ        58 M  179   54 14:05  1:40   59  1:21   30   42:29  22.6   92  1:12   85   31:32  7:53 1:30:37 
   44 MARC SINGER         PENN VALLEY PA   38 M  273  130 16:47  1:59   13  0:55   51   43:52  21.9   83  1:11   31   28:11  7:03 1:30:53 
   45 MORGAN MILLER       MILLINGTON NJ    46 M  106   48 13:38  1:37   83  1:33   32   42:51  22.4  106  1:17   89   31:41  7:56 1:30:58 
   46 MELANIE ROWTOWN     MANAQUAN NJ      38 F  277  101 16:02  1:54   34  1:09   43   43:25  22.1  122  1:26   38   29:02  7:16 1:31:02 
   47 F. JAMES (JIM SHERR WAYNE PA         52 M  144   66 14:38  1:44   71  1:28   42   43:25  22.1  132  1:31   58   30:05  7:32 1:31:05 
   48 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ  47 M  150   37 13:18  1:34   88  1:37   28   42:25  22.6  181  2:13   90   31:45  7:57 1:31:17 
   49 JAMIE HEMMERLZ      HARLEYSVILLE PA  54 M  263    7 10:30  1:15  164  2:34   74   45:40  21.0  150  1:39   76   31:07  7:47 1:31:28 
   50 SCOTT MACNAUGHTON   MANAHAWKIN NJ    30 M  294   28 13:02  1:32   72  1:29   85   46:07  20.8  127  1:29   47   29:30  7:23 1:31:34 
   51 TEAM WOLFPACK       EGG HARBOR NJ    01 F  176   29 13:02  1:32   12  0:53  113   47:57  20.0   29  0:50   39   29:03  7:16 1:31:44 
   52 DOUG IANNARELLI     AVALON NJ        45 M   70   57 14:22  1:42   69  1:27   33   42:54  22.4  114  1:20   91   31:47  7:57 1:31:48 
   53 HEATHER MATOS       LITTLE EGG HA NJ 31 F   98  107 16:07  1:54   35  1:09   93   46:22  20.7   45  0:55   27   27:28  6:52 1:31:59 
   54 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ   45 M  248   88 15:48  1:52   33  1:09   29   42:28  22.6   65  1:05   87   31:36  7:54 1:32:04 
   55 JOHN ADDNZZO        PHILADELPHIA PA  37 M  297   58 14:24  1:42  191  3:31   53   43:57  21.8  141  1:35   36   28:48  7:12 1:32:12 
   56 GINNY ROMA          CMCH NJ          28 F  250  151 17:22  2:03   68  1:27   65   45:09  21.3   76  1:09   24   27:15  6:49 1:32:19 
   57 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ        52 M   18   75 15:09  1:47   51  1:18   83   46:03  20.8   15  0:41   43   29:15  7:19 1:32:23 
   58 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ  50 M   74   78 15:17  1:48   79  1:31   36   43:05  22.3  103  1:16   86   31:35  7:54 1:32:42 
   59 WENDY LOCKE         BOONTON NJ       48 F  196  105 16:04  1:54  116  1:55   89   46:17  20.7  118  1:23   23   27:10  6:48 1:32:46 
   60 MICHAEL RODGERS     BROOKLYN NY      34 M  132   82 15:36  1:51  180  2:52  118   48:19  19.9  180  2:11    7   23:51  5:58 1:32:47 
   61 BILL GREEN          CHERRY HILL NJ   51 M   59   72 14:52  1:45   46  1:15   55   44:24  21.6  108  1:18   78   31:10  7:48 1:32:57 
   62 LARRY REDROW        WEHONAH NJ       47 M  126  182 19:55  2:21  103  1:45   64   44:56  21.4   61  1:02   15   25:51  6:28 1:33:27 
   63 PETE NOVELLI        MALVERN PA       44 M  117   50 13:44  1:37   43  1:14   56   44:26  21.6   77  1:09  110   33:11  8:18 1:33:42 
   64 KEVIN THOMPSON      WOODBRIDGE NJ    44 M  156  104 16:03  1:54  132  2:06   46   43:32  22.1  173  2:01   60   30:12  7:33 1:33:52 
   65 DEAN DEBONIS        SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 13 M   32   17 12:16  1:27   97  1:42  140   49:44  19.3   35  0:51   48   29:33  7:24 1:34:03 
   66 SAMUEL VLACICH      MANAHAWKIN NJ    54 M  161  113 16:17  1:55   91  1:38  112   47:55  20.0   43  0:55   28   27:43  6:56 1:34:25 
   67 ROBIN MITCHELL      REISTERSTOWN MD  49 M  108  106 16:05  1:54  144  2:17   47   43:37  22.0   97  1:13   83   31:27  7:52 1:34:38 
   68 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY CRT NJ  46 F  131   86 15:46  1:52   27  1:05   97   46:43  20.5   26  0:47   67   30:35  7:39 1:34:55 
   69 JOSEPH AMADORO      MULLICA HILL NJ  40 M    6   43 13:28  1:35  131  2:05   87   46:08  20.8  109  1:18   92   31:59  8:00 1:34:56 
   70 THOMAS BINGHAM      PHILADELPHIA PA  24 M   12  132 16:48  1:59   10  0:51   86   46:07  20.8  145  1:37   55   29:56  7:29 1:35:17 
   71 MICHAEL RIDPATH     MEDIA PA         38 M  130   71 14:50  1:45  107  1:48   88   46:09  20.8  140  1:33   81   31:23  7:51 1:35:42 
   72 JAY TOSCANO         BALA CYNWYD PA   28 M  160   85 15:41  1:51   82  1:33   94   46:29  20.7  144  1:36   74   30:59  7:45 1:36:16 
   73 KEN ROMA            MANAHAWKIN NJ    51 M  293   97 15:58  1:53   80  1:32   58   44:26  21.6   72  1:07  111   33:17  8:20 1:36:19 
   74 TOM FLOURNOY        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 51 M   44  128 16:43  1:58  118  1:56  123   48:29  19.8   82  1:10   33   28:18  7:05 1:36:34 
   75 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA      51 F   13   34 13:13  1:34   87  1:36  116   48:03  20.0   81  1:10  107   32:57  8:15 1:36:58 
   76 SCOTT BUELL         CHERRY HILL NJ   37 M   19   80 15:25  1:49  127  2:03  102   47:01  20.4   98  1:14   80   31:18  7:50 1:36:59 
   77 MARK CALZARETTA     BRICK NJ         38 M   21   70 14:45  1:45   58  1:20   66   45:13  21.2   93  1:12                    1:37:00 
   78 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     40 M  138   77 15:13  1:48  140  2:13  110   47:47  20.1  147  1:37   61   30:14  7:34 1:37:01 
   79 BRYAN BLAIR         NORTHFIELD NJ    21 M   14   81 15:28  1:50   93  1:40  103   47:27  20.2   90  1:12   79   31:17  7:50 1:37:02 
   80 BRIAN WINOT         EAST STROUDSB PA 39 M  175  103 16:03  1:54   37  1:11   48   43:47  21.9   89  1:12  128   34:53  8:44 1:37:03 
   81 TIM THORNTON        BRICK NJ         51 M  259   46 13:32  1:36   67  1:26   61   44:40  21.5  110  1:18  144   36:11  9:03 1:37:06 
   82 KENNETH RATHGEL JR  PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M  262   93 15:51  1:52   81  1:33  130   48:59  19.6   55  0:59   54   29:53  7:29 1:37:13 
   83 JAMES SHAUGHNESSY   BURLINGTON NJ    32 M  265   92 15:50  1:52   14  0:56   68   45:14  21.2  125  1:27  119   34:00  8:30 1:37:25 
   84 ANDY KRAMER         ST DAVIDS PA     47 M  264   20 12:31  1:29  143  2:15   72   45:39  21.0  188  2:21  125   34:44  8:41 1:37:29 
   85 MASON MILLER        MORRISTOWN NJ    48 M  105   49 13:39  1:37  110  1:49  132   49:15  19.5  130  1:30   84   31:32  7:53 1:37:42 
   86 JAMES MASTRIANNI    HELLERTOWN PA    47 M   97  186 20:21  2:24  179  2:52   71   45:28  21.1   57  1:01   30   28:10  7:03 1:37:49 
   87 TONY KRAMER         MARGATE NJ       47 M   79   74 15:04  1:47  138  2:09   76   45:46  21.0  167  1:52  109   33:09  8:18 1:37:58 
   88 TEAM SMALLWOOD CHIR PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  148  155 17:31  2:04    7  0:47  129   48:58  19.6   13  0:40   59   30:06  7:32 1:37:59 
   89 ROBERT DOMBROWSKI   WYCKOFF NJ       51 M   38  119 16:27  1:57  157  2:29   54   43:59  21.8  191  2:25  104   32:46  8:12 1:38:05 
   90 MICHAEL MOLINA      NEW YORK NY      32 M  110  126 16:38  1:58  205  5:16   84   46:05  20.8  198  3:23   20   26:51  6:43 1:38:11 
   91 SARA ROSEN          BROOKLYN NY      28 F  133   98 15:59  1:53  121  1:58   95   46:41  20.6   30  0:51  103   32:45  8:12 1:38:12 
   92 DANIEL MCALEE       MULLICA HILL NJ  67 M   99   67 14:40  1:44  158  2:30  203 1:42:08   9.4              64   30:32  7:38 1:38:14 
   93 BRIAN HOLDERNESS    W LONG BRANCH NJ 48 M  269  152 17:23  2:03  161  2:32   81   45:56  20.9  117  1:21   77   31:07  7:47 1:38:17 
   94 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ       22 F  120   91 15:50  1:52   76  1:30   69   45:14  21.2  135  1:31  122   34:34  8:39 1:38:37 
   95 DARREN PODOLAK      MEDFORD NJ       23 M  123   10 11:17  1:20   61  1:23   57   44:26  21.6  105  1:17  176   40:23 10:06 1:38:43 
   96 LAURA MCKENDRICK    MAYS LANDING NJ  26 F  102  131 16:48  1:59   19  0:59  106   47:30  20.2   38  0:53   99   32:35  8:09 1:38:44 
   97 ERIN GEMMILL        BRIDGEWATER NJ   29 F   51  161 18:08  2:08   47  1:15  135   49:24  19.4   31  0:51   42   29:13  7:19 1:38:49 
   98 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   50 M  167   84 15:39  1:51   29  1:07   75   45:42  21.0   87  1:11  133   35:13  8:49 1:38:50 
   99 RICHARD GROUT       PLEASANTVILLE NJ 52 M   61   52 13:59  1:39   45  1:15   59   44:36  21.5  116  1:21  154   37:43  9:26 1:38:53 
  100 JOHN PARASCHAK      OCEAN CITY NJ    22 M  122   35 13:15  1:34   52  1:18  127   48:44  19.7  112  1:19  120   34:23  8:36 1:38:57 
  101 EUGENE DEMSEY       WESTFIELD NJ     61 M   36  150 17:20  2:03  146  2:19   60   44:37  21.5  177  2:05  101   32:43  8:11 1:39:03 
  102 JESSICA KENT        PHILADELPHIA PA  23 F   76  143 17:05  2:01  124  2:01   73   45:40  21.0  152  1:40  106   32:52  8:13 1:39:17 
  103 KEN WILSON          RUMSON NJ        58 M  173   87 15:47  1:52  171  2:38   41   43:22  22.1  163  1:50  140   35:50  8:58 1:39:24 
  104 EMILY PREVITI                        27 F  185   30 13:05  1:33  194  3:39  114   47:57  20.0  185  2:17  100   32:42  8:11 1:39:39 
  105 MICHAEL DIBELLA     JACKSON NJ       29 M   37  154 17:25  2:03   54  1:19  136   49:28  19.4   58  1:01   65   30:33  7:39 1:39:44 
  106 MIKE PANZARELLA     BRIDGEWATER NJ   28 M  121   64 14:37  1:44  125  2:02  138   49:41  19.3   69  1:06   97   32:28  8:07 1:39:51 
  107 ART WEINER                           55 M  187   79 15:18  1:48   44  1:14  131   49:14  19.5   62  1:03  115   33:27  8:22 1:40:14 
  108 TEAM G-L-Y-N-N      PLAINFIELD NJ    01 M   49   51 13:45  1:37   22  1:01  163   51:55  18.5   27  0:50  113   33:20  8:20 1:40:49 
  109 GEORGE REAGAN       BROOKLYN NY      41 M  182  146 17:13  2:02  187  3:21   99   46:51  20.5  129  1:29   93   32:05  8:02 1:40:57 
  110 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ      48 F   87  163 18:26  2:11   75  1:29  145   50:03  19.2   21  0:46   62   30:26  7:37 1:41:07 
  111 SCOTT BEATON        LITTLE EGG HA NJ 29 M    9  171 19:01  2:15  101  1:43   40   43:18  22.2  148  1:37  139   35:42  8:56 1:41:19 
  112 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  GALLOWAY NJ      41 F  170  112 16:15  1:55  134  2:06   91   46:18  20.7  165  1:52  129   34:54  8:44 1:41:23 
  113 JOHN LYONS          SOMERVILLE NJ    28 M   95  172 19:04  2:15  168  2:36  125   48:39  19.7  138  1:33   49   29:41  7:26 1:41:30 
  114 LYNN ROSEMAN        CHERRY HILL NJ   44 F  254  122 16:34  1:57  109  1:48  104   47:29  20.2   80  1:10  123   34:34  8:39 1:41:34 
  115 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ     44 M  125  173 19:12  2:16  192  3:34  100   46:52  20.5   74  1:07   72   30:54  7:44 1:41:38 
  116 PAMELA FALES        BOONTON NJ       50 F  197  141 17:01  2:01  102  1:43  152   50:48  18.9   94  1:12   73   30:57  7:45 1:41:41 
  117 TEAM THE TASTERS    METUCHEN NJ      01 M  155   63 14:35  1:43  149  2:22   78   45:51  20.9   47  0:55  158   38:02  9:31 1:41:42 
  118 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    37 M   28  139 16:59  2:00  112  1:52  117   48:05  20.0  178  2:07  102   32:44  8:11 1:41:46 
  119 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ        45 M   17   65 14:37  1:44  108  1:48   92   46:19  20.7  121  1:25  152   37:39  9:25 1:41:46 
  120 JILL SKIPPER                         17 F  190  110 16:12  1:55  136  2:08   96   46:41  20.6   17  0:43  143   36:08  9:02 1:41:49 
  121 PHIL ALBERTO        AMBLER PA        54 M    4  114 16:17  1:55   96  1:41  139   49:43  19.3   79  1:10  108   33:05  8:17 1:41:54 
  122 GERARD TARRANT      ARDMORE PA       32 M  154   45 13:32  1:36   55  1:19   82   46:00  20.9   50  0:57  173   40:10 10:03 1:41:56 
  123 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ   45 F  255  145 17:13  2:02  115  1:55  162   51:43  18.6   68  1:05   57   30:05  7:32 1:41:58 
  124 RONALD WILLOUGHBY   MEDFORD NJ       51 M  172  129 16:46  1:59  105  1:47  160   51:35  18.6  111  1:18   68   30:38  7:40 1:42:03 
  125 NOEL TOBIASEN       NORTHFIELD NJ    24 F  159  109 16:11  1:55  156  2:27  202 1:32:51  10.3              66   30:35  7:39 1:42:24 
  126 JONATHAN TEES       MAYS LANDING NJ  16 M  251  180 19:51  2:21   90  1:38   20   41:11  23.3   36  0:52  164   39:00  9:45 1:42:30 
  127 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ       44 M  109  120 16:30  1:57  145  2:18   90   46:18  20.7  175  2:03  136   35:38  8:55 1:42:45 
  128 GEORGE HUBLEY       W CHESTER PA     48 M  266  136 16:51  1:59  163  2:33  158   51:09  18.8   99  1:14   75   31:01  7:46 1:42:46 
  129 LEA YAGER           BAYVILLE NJ      40 F  178  147 17:15  2:02   70  1:27  141   49:51  19.3  124  1:27  105   32:48  8:12 1:42:46 
  130 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAKE NJ 47 M  276  118 16:25  1:56   85  1:35   98   46:48  20.5  126  1:28  149   36:36  9:09 1:42:51 
  131 CASEY SCHRADING     GALLOWAY NJ      14 M  136  142 17:03  2:01  122  2:01  146   50:10  19.1   85  1:11   98   32:30  8:08 1:42:52 
  132 ASA MOOS            PITMAN NJ        28 M  111   95 15:53  1:53  152  2:23  143   49:56  19.2  153  1:41  114   33:22  8:21 1:43:13 
  133 TOM INGHAM          WAYNE NJ         45 M   71  121 16:34  1:57  114  1:53  121   48:25  19.8   14  0:40  142   36:02  9:01 1:43:32 
  134 KEVIN O'BRIEN       MEDFORD NJ       48 M  118   73 14:56  1:46   86  1:35  126   48:44  19.7    2  0:31  155   37:51  9:28 1:43:35 
  135 ALISON MCKENNA      MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 28 F  103   32 13:10  1:33  150  2:22  167   53:05  18.1  104  1:16  117   33:48  8:27 1:43:39 
  136 MARK WOOLF          TOMS RIVER NJ    18 M  177  157 17:40  2:05  173  2:41  111   47:52  20.1  162  1:49  118   33:56  8:29 1:43:57 
  137 CHARLES SWEIDERK    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 48 M  153  179 19:48  2:20   98  1:42   50   43:51  21.9  143  1:36  150   37:18  9:20 1:44:12 
  138 MATTHEW SCHULTZ     WEST CALDWELL NJ 33 M  139  162 18:13  2:09  130  2:05  124   48:34  19.8  176  2:03  116   33:42  8:26 1:44:35 
  139 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLIC NJ 52 F   78   69 14:45  1:45  100  1:43  115   47:59  20.0  158  1:45  163   38:45  9:42 1:44:55 
  140 MICHELLE REDROW     WEHONAH NJ       43 F  127  125 16:36  1:58  119  1:56  122   48:26  19.8  166  1:52  146   36:19  9:05 1:45:08 
  141 DAVID HASSMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ   45 M  298  133 16:48  1:59  141  2:13  105   47:30  20.2   66  1:05  157   37:58  9:30 1:45:32 
  142 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     HOBOKEN NJ       45 F   57   99 16:00  1:53   99  1:42  156   50:57  18.8  136  1:32  138   35:40  8:55 1:45:49 
  143 JANE ALEXANDER      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  40 F    5  135 16:49  1:59  104  1:47  157   51:02  18.8  157  1:43  124   34:39  8:40 1:45:59 
  144 PAUL LOMBARDO       ABSECON NJ       40 M   91  184 19:59  2:21  151  2:23  149   50:11  19.1   24  0:47  112   33:18  8:20 1:46:36 
  145 MARK SHAPIRO        CHERRY HILL NJ   42 M  142  108 16:10  1:55   84  1:34  128   48:52  19.6  123  1:27  162   38:41  9:41 1:46:43 
  146 NICOLE WAMES        COLLINGSWOOD NJ  47 F  162  123 16:35  1:57  135  2:07  133   49:15  19.5  133  1:31  151   37:25  9:22 1:46:50 
  147 MICHAEL GEREAU                       34 M   53  199 22:27  2:39   94  1:41   67   45:13  21.2  113  1:19  148   36:35  9:09 1:47:14 
  148 DENISE RICCI        FORKED RIVER NJ  38 F  129  167 18:34  2:12  190  3:24  119   48:23  19.8  183  2:17  126   34:45  8:42 1:47:21 
  149 PETER JENNINGS      MANAHAWKIN NJ    53 M   72  158 17:44  2:06  166  2:35   79   45:51  20.9   84  1:11  172   40:03 10:01 1:47:23 
  150 RICH STROKA         HILLSBOROUGH NJ  43 M  151   56 14:18  1:41   77  1:31  107   47:34  20.2  134  1:31  184   43:03 10:46 1:47:55 
  151 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 56 M   65  178 19:47  2:20  147  2:20  137   49:38  19.3  139  1:33  130   34:54  8:44 1:48:09 
  152 KELLI WHITEMAN      OCEANPORT NJ     36 F  169   31 13:08  1:33  186  3:07  120   48:24  19.8  169  1:54  180   41:58 10:30 1:48:29 
  153 DONALD SHEPHERD     CHATSWORTH NJ    55 M  143   60 14:33  1:43  117  1:55  109   47:45  20.1  179  2:10  181   42:25 10:37 1:48:46 
  154 DUANE DEMAREE       EGG HARBOR CI NJ 51 M   35  174 19:23  2:17  183  2:58   80   45:55  20.9  131  1:30  166   39:04  9:46 1:48:47 
  155 JOSEPH GUZZARDO     PHILADELPHIA PA  31 M   62  144 17:06  2:01  189  3:24  183   56:46  16.9  193  2:33   51   29:42  7:26 1:49:29 
  156 LEAH LANDE          PENN VALLEY PA   38 F  272  193 21:53  2:35  181  2:55  148   50:10  19.1  186  2:18   96   32:16  8:04 1:49:31 
  157 LEAH LOMBARDO       ABSECON NJ       40 F   90  164 18:27  2:11  177  2:47  154   50:54  18.9  119  1:23  145   36:12  9:03 1:49:40 
  158 WILLIAM STARKE      EAST WINDSOR NJ  46 M  149  166 18:33  2:11  185  3:05  151   50:41  18.9  189  2:23  132   35:07  8:47 1:49:47 
  159 SARAH AUTEN         SICKLERVILLE NJ  31 F    8  170 18:55  2:14  106  1:47  165   52:39  18.2  149  1:39  131   34:58  8:45 1:49:57 
  160 JOE SERGI           RIVER EDGE NJ    42 M  141  149 17:19  2:03  126  2:02  153   50:52  18.9  174  2:02  169   39:28  9:52 1:51:40 
  161 JUNE LEE            CHERRY HILL NJ   27 F   84  138 16:54  2:00  137  2:08  182   56:39  16.9  137  1:32  121   34:33  8:39 1:51:45 
  162 DEREK TILTON        GALLOWAY NJ      32 M  158  204 23:17  2:45  133  2:06   52   43:56  21.9  128  1:29  179   41:25 10:22 1:52:11 
  163 BILL HERMA          GLENSIDE PA      50 M  274  100 16:01  1:53  165  2:34  172   53:40  17.9  190  2:24  159   38:08  9:32 1:52:45 
  164 ARIANA CASTELLUCCIO LAFAYETTEHILL PA 28 F  193  165 18:33  2:11  128  2:04  179   56:15  17.1   73  1:07  134   35:13  8:49 1:53:10 
  165 DANIEL LANG         HATBORO PA       60 M   82  181 19:52  2:21  202  4:34  176   55:41  17.2   51  0:58   95   32:13  8:04 1:53:15 
  166 KEN SCOTT           KENNETT SQ PA    59 M  275  177 19:37  2:19  204  5:14  150   50:32  19.0  197  3:21  127   34:51  8:43 1:53:34 
  167 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA         55 M  253  102 16:02  1:54  153  2:24  147   50:10  19.1  161  1:48  187   44:00 11:00 1:54:22 
  168 ALEJANDRA REAGAN    BROOKLYN NY      46 F  183  190 21:02  2:29  167  2:36  134   49:23  19.4  182  2:14  168   39:22  9:51 1:54:35 
  169 ANTHONY FOX         MOUNT LAUREL NJ  51 M   46  115 16:19  1:56  199  3:58  166   52:55  18.1  151  1:40  175   40:17 10:05 1:55:08 
  170 ED CITTADINO        BARNEGAT NJ      46 M   29  192 21:53  2:35  139  2:11  155   50:56  18.8  100  1:14  165   39:04  9:46 1:55:16 
  171 MARK MCGONIGAL      PHILADELPHIA PA  23 M  101   90 15:50  1:52  195  3:40  197 1:03:10  15.2   75  1:08   88   31:37  7:55 1:55:23 
  172 STEVE FIRKSER       CHERRY HILL NJ   28 M   43  169 18:45  2:13  196  3:43  178   56:11  17.1  159  1:46  135   35:34  8:54 1:55:56 
  173 KEN DISHAROON       WHITING NJ       58 M  268  188 20:41  2:26  184  3:05  169   53:14  18.0  154  1:41  153   37:40  9:25 1:56:20 
  174 JAMES BLAIR         NORTHFIELD NJ    50 M   15  134 16:48  1:59  172  2:41  174   54:13  17.7  200  3:39  167   39:13  9:49 1:56:33 
  175 KELLY HALLDORSON    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 24 F   63  159 18:02  2:08  129  2:04  186   57:14  16.8   32  0:51  161   38:30  9:38 1:56:39 
  176 AL JEWITT           MARGATE NJ       55 M   73  117 16:22  1:56  200  4:02  159   51:16  18.7  192  2:31  185   43:09 10:48 1:57:18 
  177 LAUREN ORR          RARITAN NJ       26 F  256  160 18:06  2:08  111  1:51  168   53:07  18.1  170  1:55  182   42:32 10:38 1:57:28 
  178 CURTIS THROOP       TABERNACLE NJ    49 M  157  140 17:01  2:01  159  2:30  173   54:11  17.7  172  1:58  183   42:33 10:39 1:58:11 
  179 TEAM RENEGADE       LEBANON PA       01 M  128  198 22:21  2:38  175  2:43  180   56:20  17.0   41  0:54  141   36:00  9:00 1:58:17 
  180 MICHAEL HILLER      MEDFORD LAKES NJ 47 M   67  201 22:42  2:41  169  2:37  161   51:38  18.6  155  1:42  174   40:17 10:05 1:58:55 
  181 BOB CHRISTMAN       HADDONFIELD NJ   54 M   25   62 14:35  1:43   26  1:05  108   47:44  20.1  107  1:18  200   54:29 13:38 1:59:09 
  182 SUE SCOTT           LITTLE SILVER NJ 35 F  140  116 16:21  1:56  170  2:37  184   56:50  16.9  187  2:20  178   41:20 10:20 1:59:27 
  183 MEGAN GADSON        WEST CHESTER PA  18 F   50  111 16:14  1:55  174  2:42  192   59:13  16.2  101  1:14  177   41:05 10:17 2:00:27 
  184 JONATHAN STRONG     MEDFORD LAKES NJ 36 M  152  189 20:59  2:29  155  2:27  187   57:27  16.7   25  0:47  170   39:31  9:53 2:01:09 
  185 STEVEN EVANS        AMBLER PA        49 M   41  195 21:59  2:36  188  3:22  177   56:00  17.1  156  1:42  160   38:10  9:33 2:01:11 
  186 TEAM MORFITT        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  114  202 22:44  2:41  142  2:14  188   57:47  16.6   16  0:41  156   37:51  9:28 2:01:15 
  187 COLYN LUCARIO       SOMERVILLE NJ    30 F   92  175 19:31  2:18  160  2:32  190   58:37  16.4  164  1:52  171   39:32  9:53 2:02:00 
  188 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ       42 F   56   96 15:54  1:53  182  2:56  175   54:38  17.6   63  1:04  195   48:42 12:11 2:03:12 
  189 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ         56 M  292  185 20:15  2:23  113  1:53  164   52:06  18.4  160  1:47  193   47:36 11:54 2:03:34 
  190 MAUREEN SIMAN       GALLOWAY NJ      47 F  146  194 21:56  2:35  154  2:24  171   53:23  18.0  171  1:56  189   44:49 11:13 2:04:26 
  191 WENDY WILLIAMSON    COLLINGSWOOD NJ  39 F  171  183 19:55  2:21  123  2:01  189   58:02  16.5   86  1:11  186   43:55 10:59 2:05:02 
  192 MATTHEW ROSENBERG   PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M  194    2  9:09  1:05  198  3:55  195 1:00:47  15.8  199  3:25  194   48:31 12:08 2:05:45 
  193 MARGARET DELURY     BRIGANTINE NJ    52 F   34  197 22:17  2:38  120  1:57  144   49:57  19.2  146  1:37  198   50:46 12:42 2:06:32 
  194 TEAM WHAT WERE WE T PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 F  168  156 17:35  2:05   30  1:07  196 1:02:43  15.3  115  1:20  190   44:50 11:13 2:07:35 
  195 SCOTT ADKISSON      MAGNOLIA DE      52 M    3  191 21:07  2:30  197  3:48  142   49:53  19.2  194  2:48  197   50:41 12:41 2:08:15 
  196 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ     60 M  296  203 22:45  2:41  148  2:21  181   56:26  17.0  196  3:17  188   44:17 11:05 2:09:04 
  197 RAYMOND WEBER       HOWELL NJ        50 M  165  187 20:28  2:25  193  3:38  191   58:44  16.3  168  1:53  191   45:31 11:23 2:10:12 
  198 LAUREN LAIELLI      EGG HARBOR TO NJ 23 F   81   89 15:48  1:52  178  2:49  198 1:03:26  15.1  120  1:23  192   47:14 11:49 2:10:38 
  199 STEVEN PIUNIK                        40 M  199  206 34:25  4:03  201  4:05  185   57:05  16.8  142  1:35  137   35:40  8:55 2:12:48 
  200 LACEY ASPENBERG     PORT REPUBLIC NJ 19 F    7  176 19:36  2:19  176  2:44  200 1:07:17  14.3   96  1:13  196   49:01 12:16 2:19:50 
  201 SHERRY BENNETT      MT. LAUREL NJ    36 F   10  148 17:16  2:02  203  4:51  193   59:37  16.1  195  3:10  201   58:06 14:32 2:22:59 
  202 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN    HOBOKEN NJ       40 M   58  196 22:15  2:38  162  2:33  199 1:07:02  14.3  184  2:17  199   52:12 13:03 2:26:17 
  203 WILLIAMSTOWN BRAVES WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  01 M  267   21 12:37  1:29    9  0:51  170   53:14  18.0   18  0:43                            
  204 THE TEAM                             01 M  192  205 23:33  2:47   89  1:37  194 1:00:35  15.8   91  1:12                            
  205 KEVIN MCCULLA       SHIP BOTTOM NJ   58 M  100  200 22:42  2:41  206  5:28  201 1:12:58  13.2                                       
  206 DENISE HIDEBRANDT   MEDFORD LAKES NJ 39 F   66  153 17:23  2:03   78  1:31


        TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  261 BRIAN LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        36 1:12:22 
    2  107 WILL MILLER             WEST LONG BRA NJ    30 1:14:34 
    3  137 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY NJ         43 1:15:19 
    4  164 JOE WARD                ASBURY PARK NJ      32 1:16:20 
    5  119 TIMOTHY OTTO            PHILADELPHIA PA     28 1:17:14 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    26  112 KENNA MORAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     32 1:26:47 
    2    36   89 JENNY LOFARO            GLADWYNE PA         23 1:29:15 
    3    46  277 MELANIE ROWTOWN         MANAQUAN NJ         38 1:31:02 
    4    53   98 HEATHER MATOS           LITTLE EGG HA NJ    31 1:31:59 
    5    56  250 GINNY ROMA              CMCH NJ             28 1:32:19 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    22 RAYMOND CAMPEAU         CALIFON         NJ  48 M 1:23:43 
    2    96 ERICH MAERZ             CHALFONT        PA  35 M 1:28:16 
    3    12 THOMAS BINGHAM          PHILADELPHIA    PA  24 M 1:35:17 
    4    21 MARK CALZARETTA         BRICK           NJ  38 M 1:37:00 
    5    37 MICHAEL DIBELLA         JACKSON         NJ  29 M 1:39:44 
    6     9 SCOTT BEATON            LITTLE EGG HA   NJ  29 M 1:41:19 
    7   109 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  44 M 1:42:45 
    8   266 GEORGE HUBLEY           W CHESTER       PA  48 M 1:42:46 
    9    73 AL JEWITT               MARGATE         NJ  55 M 1:57:18 
   10   165 RAYMOND WEBER           HOWELL          NJ  50 M 2:10:12 
   11    58 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN        HOBOKEN         NJ  40 M 2:26:17 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   146 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY        NJ  47 F 2:04:26 
    2    10 SHERRY BENNETT          MT. LAUREL      NJ  36 F 2:22:59 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   191 MOON DOGS                                  1:15:13 
    2   295 TEAM ABK                WESTFIELD       NJ 1:16:23 
    3    77 TEAM KINGS KIDS         NEWTOWN         PA 1:22:55 
    4   189 ART HOME REPAIR                            1:26:46 
    5   155 TEAM THE TASTERS        METUCHEN        NJ 1:41:42 
    6   128 TEAM RENEGADE           LEBANON         PA 1:58:17 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   168 TEAM WHAT WERE WE TH    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:55:35 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    30 TEAM COREY'S ANGELS     PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:19:07 
    2   271 OAKCREST FALCONS        MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:23:36 
    3    48 TEAM G-L-E-N-N          GALLOWAY        NJ 1:29:39 
    4    55 TEAM GOD SQUAD III      TUCKERTON       NJ 1:30:16 
    5   176 TEAM WOLFPACK           EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:31:44 
    6   148 TEAM SMALLWOOD CHIRO    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:37:59 
    7    49 TEAM G-L-Y-N-N          PLAINFIELD      NJ 1:40:49 
    8   114 TEAM MORFITT            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 2:01:15 


  **********   TOP  HIGH SCHOOL TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   271 OAKCREST FALCONS        MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:23:36 


      ***********   TOP   FIRE/POLICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   186 TERRANCE CLEMENS                            37 M 1:26:27 
    2   125 ROBERT PYOTT            GLASSBORO       NJ  44 M 1:41:38 
    3   158 DEREK TILTON            GALLOWAY        NJ  32 M 1:52:11 
    4    81 LAUREN LAIELLI          EGG HARBOR TO   NJ  23 F 2:10:38 


      ***********   TOP FEMALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    50 MEGAN GADSON            WEST CHESTER    PA  18 F 2:00:27 


      ***********   TOP MALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   294 SCOTT MACNAUGHTON       MANAHAWKIN      NJ  30 M 1:31:34 
    2    95 JOHN LYONS              SOMERVILLE      NJ  28 M 1:41:30 


      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   137 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY        NJ  43 M 1:15:19


      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   196 WENDY LOCKE             BOONTON         NJ  48 F 1:32:46


      ***********   TOP MALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    44 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  51 M 1:36:34 
    2   153 CHARLES SWEIDERK        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  48 M 1:44:12 


      ***********   TOP FEMALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    78 BJ KINKADE              PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  52 F 1:44:55 
    2    63 KELLY HALLDORSON        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  24 F 1:56:39 
    3     7 LACEY ASPENBERG         PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  19 F 2:19:50 


     TOP  YOUNGEST FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   32 DEAN DEBONIS            SCOTCH PLAINS NJ    13 1:34:03 


     TOP  OLDEST FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   99 DANIEL MCALEE           MULLICA HILL NJ     67 1:38:14 


          A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    21 WILL FLOURNOY       16 PORT REPUBLIC NJ 1:25:58 
    2    28 DILLON GLASSER      19 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:27:15 
    3    65 DEAN DEBONIS        13 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 1:34:03 
    4   126 JONATHAN TEES       16 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:42:30 
    5   131 CASEY SCHRADING     14 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:42:52 
    6   136 MARK WOOLF          18 TOMS RIVER    NJ 1:43:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   120 JILL SKIPPER        17                  1:41:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    79 BRYAN BLAIR         21 NORTHFIELD    NJ 1:37:02 
    2    95 DARREN PODOLAK      23 MEDFORD       NJ 1:38:43 
    3   100 JOHN PARASCHAK      22 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:38:57 
    4   171 MARK MCGONIGAL      23 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:55:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    94 TIA PANGORAS        22 ABSECON       NJ 1:38:37 
    2   102 JESSICA KENT        23 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:39:17 
    3   125 NOEL TOBIASEN       24 NORTHFIELD    NJ 1:42:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    37 ZACK KOULERMOS      26 SOMERVILLE    NJ 1:29:16 
    2    72 JAY TOSCANO         28 BALA CYNWYD   PA 1:36:16 
    3    82 KENNETH RATHGEL JR  28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:37:13 
    4   106 MIKE PANZARELLA     28 BRIDGEWATER   NJ 1:39:51 
    5   172 STEVE FIRKSER       28 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:55:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    91 SARA ROSEN          28 BROOKLYN      NY 1:38:12 
    2    97 ERIN GEMMILL        29 BRIDGEWATER   NJ 1:38:49 
    3   104 EMILY PREVITI       27                  1:39:39 
    4   135 ALISON MCKENNA      28 MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 1:43:39 
    5   161 JUNE LEE            27 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:51:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    18 JEFF ROMA           30 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:23:48 
    2    22 NEIL AMADIO         34 ROCKLEDGE     PA 1:25:59 
    3    34 MICHAEL SHIVELY     33 SICKLERVILLE  NJ 1:28:45 
    4    42 JEFFREY HARTMAN     33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:30:29 
    5    60 MICHAEL RODGERS     34 BROOKLYN      NY 1:32:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   159 SARAH AUTEN         31 SICKLERVILLE  NJ 1:49:57 
    2   188 COLYN LUCARIO       30 SOMERVILLE    NJ 2:02:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 CHRIS WARD          39 BRICK         NJ 1:19:01 
    2    14 ROSS REYNOLDS       36 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:22:45 
    3    19 CHAD SAFRAN         37 FREEHOLD      NJ 1:25:00 
    4    32 DAN HOGAN           38 WEST LONG BRA NJ 1:28:31 
    5    35 TED LEEDS           37 MARGAT        NJ 1:28:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   148 DENISE RICCI        38 FORKED RIVER  NJ 1:47:21 
    2   152 KELLI WHITEMAN      36 OCEANPORT     NJ 1:48:29 
    3   156 LEAH LANDE          38 PENN VALLEY   PA 1:49:31 
    4   182 SUE SCOTT           35 LITTLE SILVER NJ 1:59:27 
    5   192 WENDY WILLIAMSON    39 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ 2:05:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 TOM DARRAGH         43 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:22:19 
    2    27 JAY KAGAN           40 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:27:12 
    3    63 PETE NOVELLI        44 MALVERN       PA 1:33:42 
    4    64 KEVIN THOMPSON      44 WOODBRIDGE    NJ 1:33:52 
    5    69 JOSEPH AMADORO      40 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:34:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   112 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  41 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:41:23 
    2   114 LYNN ROSEMAN        44 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:41:34 
    3   129 LEA YAGER           40 BAYVILLE      NJ 1:42:46 
    4   140 MICHELLE REDROW     43 WEHONAH       NJ 1:45:08 
    5   143 JANE ALEXANDER      40 SOUTH ORANGE  NJ 1:45:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 BOB PUGH            47 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:18:35 
    2    11 BILL LACY           47 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:21:08 
    3    12 PETER DOMINICK      45 MINE HILL     NJ 1:21:46 
    4    30 DAN FABRIZIO        48 PRINCETON     NJ 1:28:01 
    5    33 DAVID BAKER         48 SADDLE RIVER  NJ 1:28:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    59 WENDY LOCKE         48 BOONTON       NJ 1:32:46 
    2    68 TERESA ROBERTS      46 CAPE MAY CRT  NJ 1:34:55 
    3   110 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   48 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:41:07 
    4   123 HEIDI KOPELSON      45 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:41:58 
    5   142 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     45 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:45:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    29 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 52 GREENVILLE    DE 1:27:25 
    2    47 F. JAMES (JIM SHERR 52 WAYNE         PA 1:31:05 
    3    49 JAMIE HEMMERLZ      54 HARLEYSVILLE  PA 1:31:28 
    4    57 PETE BRUNO          52 HOWELL        NJ 1:32:23 
    5    58 SETH JOSEPHSON      50 WEST WINDSOR  NJ 1:32:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    75 BEATRICE BLACK      51 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:36:58 
    2   116 PAMELA FALES        50 BOONTON       NJ 1:41:41 
    3   194 MARGARET DELURY     52 BRIGANTINE    NJ 2:06:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    24 COY PURCELL         56 NARBERTH      PA 1:26:36 
    2    43 DAVID ZACK          58 RUMSON        NJ 1:30:37 
    3   103 KEN WILSON          58 RUMSON        NJ 1:39:24 
    4   107 ART WEINER          55                  1:40:14 
    5   151 DONALD HEILMAN      56 EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 1:48:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    92 DANIEL MCALEE       67 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:38:14 
    2   101 EUGENE DEMSEY       61 WESTFIELD     NJ 1:39:03 
    3   165 DANIEL LANG         60 HATBORO       PA 1:53:15


 
 
lebron 12 louis vuitton outlet sport blue 3s Michael Kors Outlet Louis Vuitton Outlet sport blue 3s thunder 14s sport blue 3s foamposites kate spade outlet sport blue 6s thunder 14s louis vuitton outlet wolf grey 3s kate spade outlet kate spade outlet louis vuitton outlet kate spade diper bag Lebron 12 michael kors outlet