Page 1
                            RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010                              
                            SWIM 1/2 Mile - BIKE 16 Miles - RUN 4 Miles
                                         JUNE 5, 2010

Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA     36 M  261    5 10:19  1:13    5  0:44    2   37:25  25.7    1  0:30    4   23:26  5:52 1:12:22 
    2 WILL MILLER         WEST LONG BRA NJ 30 M  107    4 10:12  1:12    4  0:42    1   36:57  26.0    7  0:35   16   26:09  6:33 1:14:34 
    3 MOON DOGS                            01 M  191   22 12:40  1:30    3  0:40    8   39:01  24.6    4  0:31    2   22:22  5:36 1:15:13 
    4 ERIC SCHRADING      GALLOWAY NJ      43 M  137   12 11:52  1:24   40  1:13    3   38:19  25.1   20  0:45    3   23:12  5:48 1:15:19 
    5 JOE WARD            ASBURY PARK NJ   32 M  164   18 12:30  1:29   11  0:53    7   38:45  24.8   19  0:44    6   23:31  5:53 1:16:20 
    6 TEAM ABK            WESTFIELD NJ     01 M  295   15 12:06  1:26    8  0:48   12   39:27  24.3    9  0:36    5   23:29  5:53 1:16:23 
    7 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M  119   16 12:06  1:26   23  1:02   10   39:12  24.5    8  0:35    9   24:21  6:06 1:17:14 
    8 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      47 M  124    6 10:22  1:14    6  0:45    6   38:44  24.8   12  0:39   29   28:06  7:02 1:18:35 
    9 CHRIS WARD          BRICK NJ         39 M  163   42 13:25  1:35   18  0:59    4   38:34  24.9   37  0:53   10   25:13  6:19 1:19:01 
   10 TEAM COREY'S ANGELS PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M   30    3  9:24  1:07    1  0:35  101   46:56  20.5    3  0:31    1   21:43  5:26 1:19:07 
   11 BILL LACY           HADDONFIELD NJ   47 M  252    1  9:07  1:05   39  1:13   17   40:47  23.5   44  0:55   41   29:09  7:18 1:21:08 
   12 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     45 M   39   27 12:57  1:32   73  1:29    9   39:06  24.6   33  0:51   26   27:25  6:52 1:21:46 
   13 TOM DARRAGH         PHILADELPHIA PA  43 M  257   47 13:33  1:36   60  1:21   15   40:36  23.6   67  1:05   13   25:45  6:27 1:22:19 
   14 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ    36 M  180   24 12:49  1:31   17  0:58   19   41:06  23.4   11  0:36   25   27:17  6:50 1:22:45 
   15 TEAM KINGS KIDS     NEWTOWN PA       01 M   77   55 14:17  1:41   24  1:04   23   41:42  23.0    6  0:32   12   25:21  6:21 1:22:55 
   16 OAKCREST FALCONS    MAYS LANDING NJ  01 M  271    8 10:47  1:17   41  1:13   77   45:46  21.0   10  0:36   11   25:16  6:19 1:23:36 
   17 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     CALIFON NJ       48 M   22   14 11:55  1:25   42  1:14    5   38:40  24.8   64  1:04   71   30:52  7:43 1:23:43 
   18 JEFF ROMA           MANAHAWKIN NJ    30 M  260   41 13:24  1:35   31  1:08   24   41:47  23.0   40  0:53   18   26:38  6:40 1:23:48 
   19 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ      37 M  195   38 13:22  1:35   28  1:06   35   43:05  22.3   34  0:51   17   26:38  6:40 1:25:00 
   20 STEPHEN BERENATO    BERLIN NJ        45 M   11   68 14:41  1:44   53  1:19   22   41:39  23.0   95  1:12   22   27:06  6:47 1:25:54 
   21 WILL FLOURNOY       PORT REPUBLIC NJ 16 M   45   19 12:30  1:29   50  1:17   62   44:45  21.5    5  0:32   21   26:56  6:44 1:25:58 
   22 NEIL AMADIO         ROCKLEDGE PA     34 M  299   39 13:23  1:35   48  1:16   16   40:43  23.6   49  0:56   52   29:43  7:26 1:25:59 
   23 TERRANCE CLEMENS                     37 M  186  124 16:35  1:57   49  1:16   18   41:02  23.4   39  0:53   19   26:42  6:41 1:26:27 
   24 COY PURCELL         NARBERTH PA      56 M  181   23 12:49  1:31   66  1:25   25   41:55  22.9   78  1:09   45   29:21  7:21 1:26:36 
   25 ART HOME REPAIR                      01 M  189  168 18:36  2:12   20  1:00                                  8   24:13  6:04 1:26:46 
   26 KENNA MORAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  32 F  112    9 10:55  1:17   15  0:57   70   45:27  21.1   28  0:50   35   28:39  7:10 1:26:47 
   27 JAY KAGAN           CHERRY HILL NJ   40 M   75   13 11:53  1:24   74  1:29   34   43:04  22.3   59  1:01   53   29:47  7:27 1:27:12 
   28 DILLON GLASSER      MAYS LANDING NJ  19 M   54   25 12:56  1:32   32  1:08                                 44   29:19  7:20 1:27:15 
   29 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE    52 M   27   36 13:16  1:34   57  1:20   14   40:24  23.8   60  1:01   82   31:26  7:52 1:27:25 
   30 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     48 M   42   40 13:24  1:35   25  1:05   38   43:15  22.2   52  0:58   46   29:22  7:21 1:28:01 
   31 ERICH MAERZ         CHALFONT PA      35 M   96   83 15:38  1:51   64  1:24   11   39:26  24.3   70  1:07   70   30:43  7:41 1:28:16 
   32 DAN HOGAN           WEST LONG BRA NJ 38 M   68   61 14:33  1:43   21  1:00   49   43:49  21.9   46  0:55   32   28:15  7:04 1:28:31 
   33 DAVID BAKER         SADDLE RIVER NJ  48 M  270   44 13:29  1:36   65  1:25   37   43:08  22.3   54  0:59   50   29:41  7:26 1:28:39 
   34 MICHAEL SHIVELY     SICKLERVILLE NJ  33 M  145   53 14:02  1:40   38  1:12   26   42:05  22.8   56  1:00   63   30:27  7:37 1:28:45 
   35 TED LEEDS           MARGAT NJ        37 M  249   59 14:28  1:43   62  1:23   45   43:30  22.1   71  1:07   34   28:23  7:06 1:28:49 
   36 JENNY LOFARO        GLADWYNE PA      23 F   89   33 13:12  1:34   36  1:10   44   43:27  22.1   22  0:47   69   30:41  7:41 1:29:15 
   37 ZACK KOULERMOS      SOMERVILLE NJ    26 M  258   94 15:51  1:52   95  1:41   63   44:46  21.4   88  1:11   14   25:49  6:28 1:29:16 
   38 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ       39 M   60   76 15:11  1:48   56  1:20   27   42:07  22.8   53  0:58   56   29:57  7:30 1:29:31 
   39 TEAM G-L-E-N-N      GALLOWAY NJ      01 M   48   11 11:33  1:22    2  0:39   13   40:13  23.9   23  0:47  147   36:29  9:08 1:29:39 
   40 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  36 M   80  137 16:52  1:59   92  1:39   21   41:20  23.2  102  1:16   40   29:06  7:17 1:30:11 
   41 TEAM GOD SQUAD III  TUCKERTON NJ     01 M   55   26 12:57  1:32   16  0:58   39   43:16  22.2   48  0:56   94   32:11  8:03 1:30:16 
   42 JEFFREY HARTMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA  33 M   64  127 16:39  1:58   63  1:24   31   42:34  22.6   42  0:54   37   29:00  7:15 1:30:29 
   43 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ        58 M  179   54 14:05  1:40   59  1:21   30   42:29  22.6   92  1:12   85   31:32  7:53 1:30:37 
   44 MARC SINGER         PENN VALLEY PA   38 M  273  130 16:47  1:59   13  0:55   51   43:52  21.9   83  1:11   31   28:11  7:03 1:30:53 
   45 MORGAN MILLER       MILLINGTON NJ    46 M  106   48 13:38  1:37   83  1:33   32   42:51  22.4  106  1:17   89   31:41  7:56 1:30:58 
   46 MELANIE ROWTOWN     MANAQUAN NJ      38 F  277  101 16:02  1:54   34  1:09   43   43:25  22.1  122  1:26   38   29:02  7:16 1:31:02 
   47 F. JAMES (JIM SHERR WAYNE PA         52 M  144   66 14:38  1:44   71  1:28   42   43:25  22.1  132  1:31   58   30:05  7:32 1:31:05 
   48 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ  47 M  150   37 13:18  1:34   88  1:37   28   42:25  22.6  181  2:13   90   31:45  7:57 1:31:17 
   49 JAMIE HEMMERLZ      HARLEYSVILLE PA  54 M  263    7 10:30  1:15  164  2:34   74   45:40  21.0  150  1:39   76   31:07  7:47 1:31:28 
   50 SCOTT MACNAUGHTON   MANAHAWKIN NJ    30 M  294   28 13:02  1:32   72  1:29   85   46:07  20.8  127  1:29   47   29:30  7:23 1:31:34 
   51 TEAM WOLFPACK       EGG HARBOR NJ    01 F  176   29 13:02  1:32   12  0:53  113   47:57  20.0   29  0:50   39   29:03  7:16 1:31:44 
   52 DOUG IANNARELLI     AVALON NJ        45 M   70   57 14:22  1:42   69  1:27   33   42:54  22.4  114  1:20   91   31:47  7:57 1:31:48 
   53 HEATHER MATOS       LITTLE EGG HA NJ 31 F   98  107 16:07  1:54   35  1:09   93   46:22  20.7   45  0:55   27   27:28  6:52 1:31:59 
   54 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ   45 M  248   88 15:48  1:52   33  1:09   29   42:28  22.6   65  1:05   87   31:36  7:54 1:32:04 
   55 JOHN ADDNZZO        PHILADELPHIA PA  37 M  297   58 14:24  1:42  191  3:31   53   43:57  21.8  141  1:35   36   28:48  7:12 1:32:12 
   56 GINNY ROMA          CMCH NJ          28 F  250  151 17:22  2:03   68  1:27   65   45:09  21.3   76  1:09   24   27:15  6:49 1:32:19 
   57 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ        52 M   18   75 15:09  1:47   51  1:18   83   46:03  20.8   15  0:41   43   29:15  7:19 1:32:23 
   58 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ  50 M   74   78 15:17  1:48   79  1:31   36   43:05  22.3  103  1:16   86   31:35  7:54 1:32:42 
   59 WENDY LOCKE         BOONTON NJ       48 F  196  105 16:04  1:54  116  1:55   89   46:17  20.7  118  1:23   23   27:10  6:48 1:32:46 
   60 MICHAEL RODGERS     BROOKLYN NY      34 M  132   82 15:36  1:51  180  2:52  118   48:19  19.9  180  2:11    7   23:51  5:58 1:32:47 
   61 BILL GREEN          CHERRY HILL NJ   51 M   59   72 14:52  1:45   46  1:15   55   44:24  21.6  108  1:18   78   31:10  7:48 1:32:57 
   62 LARRY REDROW        WEHONAH NJ       47 M  126  182 19:55  2:21  103  1:45   64   44:56  21.4   61  1:02   15   25:51  6:28 1:33:27 
   63 PETE NOVELLI        MALVERN PA       44 M  117   50 13:44  1:37   43  1:14   56   44:26  21.6   77  1:09  110   33:11  8:18 1:33:42 
   64 KEVIN THOMPSON      WOODBRIDGE NJ    44 M  156  104 16:03  1:54  132  2:06   46   43:32  22.1  173  2:01   60   30:12  7:33 1:33:52 
   65 DEAN DEBONIS        SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 13 M   32   17 12:16  1:27   97  1:42  140   49:44  19.3   35  0:51   48   29:33  7:24 1:34:03 
   66 SAMUEL VLACICH      MANAHAWKIN NJ    54 M  161  113 16:17  1:55   91  1:38  112   47:55  20.0   43  0:55   28   27:43  6:56 1:34:25 
   67 ROBIN MITCHELL      REISTERSTOWN MD  49 M  108  106 16:05  1:54  144  2:17   47   43:37  22.0   97  1:13   83   31:27  7:52 1:34:38 
   68 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY CRT NJ  46 F  131   86 15:46  1:52   27  1:05   97   46:43  20.5   26  0:47   67   30:35  7:39 1:34:55 
   69 JOSEPH AMADORO      MULLICA HILL NJ  40 M    6   43 13:28  1:35  131  2:05   87   46:08  20.8  109  1:18   92   31:59  8:00 1:34:56 
   70 THOMAS BINGHAM      PHILADELPHIA PA  24 M   12  132 16:48  1:59   10  0:51   86   46:07  20.8  145  1:37   55   29:56  7:29 1:35:17 
   71 MICHAEL RIDPATH     MEDIA PA         38 M  130   71 14:50  1:45  107  1:48   88   46:09  20.8  140  1:33   81   31:23  7:51 1:35:42 
   72 JAY TOSCANO         BALA CYNWYD PA   28 M  160   85 15:41  1:51   82  1:33   94   46:29  20.7  144  1:36   74   30:59  7:45 1:36:16 
   73 KEN ROMA            MANAHAWKIN NJ    51 M  293   97 15:58  1:53   80  1:32   58   44:26  21.6   72  1:07  111   33:17  8:20 1:36:19 
   74 TOM FLOURNOY        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 51 M   44  128 16:43  1:58  118  1:56  123   48:29  19.8   82  1:10   33   28:18  7:05 1:36:34 
   75 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA      51 F   13   34 13:13  1:34   87  1:36  116   48:03  20.0   81  1:10  107   32:57  8:15 1:36:58 
   76 SCOTT BUELL         CHERRY HILL NJ   37 M   19   80 15:25  1:49  127  2:03  102   47:01  20.4   98  1:14   80   31:18  7:50 1:36:59 
   77 MARK CALZARETTA     BRICK NJ         38 M   21   70 14:45  1:45   58  1:20   66   45:13  21.2   93  1:12                    1:37:00 
   78 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     40 M  138   77 15:13  1:48  140  2:13  110   47:47  20.1  147  1:37   61   30:14  7:34 1:37:01 
   79 BRYAN BLAIR         NORTHFIELD NJ    21 M   14   81 15:28  1:50   93  1:40  103   47:27  20.2   90  1:12   79   31:17  7:50 1:37:02 
   80 BRIAN WINOT         EAST STROUDSB PA 39 M  175  103 16:03  1:54   37  1:11   48   43:47  21.9   89  1:12  128   34:53  8:44 1:37:03 
   81 TIM THORNTON        BRICK NJ         51 M  259   46 13:32  1:36   67  1:26   61   44:40  21.5  110  1:18  144   36:11  9:03 1:37:06 
   82 KENNETH RATHGEL JR  PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M  262   93 15:51  1:52   81  1:33  130   48:59  19.6   55  0:59   54   29:53  7:29 1:37:13 
   83 JAMES SHAUGHNESSY   BURLINGTON NJ    32 M  265   92 15:50  1:52   14  0:56   68   45:14  21.2  125  1:27  119   34:00  8:30 1:37:25 
   84 ANDY KRAMER         ST DAVIDS PA     47 M  264   20 12:31  1:29  143  2:15   72   45:39  21.0  188  2:21  125   34:44  8:41 1:37:29 
   85 MASON MILLER        MORRISTOWN NJ    48 M  105   49 13:39  1:37  110  1:49  132   49:15  19.5  130  1:30   84   31:32  7:53 1:37:42 
   86 JAMES MASTRIANNI    HELLERTOWN PA    47 M   97  186 20:21  2:24  179  2:52   71   45:28  21.1   57  1:01   30   28:10  7:03 1:37:49 
   87 TONY KRAMER         MARGATE NJ       47 M   79   74 15:04  1:47  138  2:09   76   45:46  21.0  167  1:52  109   33:09  8:18 1:37:58 
   88 TEAM SMALLWOOD CHIR PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  148  155 17:31  2:04    7  0:47  129   48:58  19.6   13  0:40   59   30:06  7:32 1:37:59 
   89 ROBERT DOMBROWSKI   WYCKOFF NJ       51 M   38  119 16:27  1:57  157  2:29   54   43:59  21.8  191  2:25  104   32:46  8:12 1:38:05 
   90 MICHAEL MOLINA      NEW YORK NY      32 M  110  126 16:38  1:58  205  5:16   84   46:05  20.8  198  3:23   20   26:51  6:43 1:38:11 
   91 SARA ROSEN          BROOKLYN NY      28 F  133   98 15:59  1:53  121  1:58   95   46:41  20.6   30  0:51  103   32:45  8:12 1:38:12 
   92 DANIEL MCALEE       MULLICA HILL NJ  67 M   99   67 14:40  1:44  158  2:30  203 1:42:08   9.4              64   30:32  7:38 1:38:14 
   93 BRIAN HOLDERNESS    W LONG BRANCH NJ 48 M  269  152 17:23  2:03  161  2:32   81   45:56  20.9  117  1:21   77   31:07  7:47 1:38:17 
   94 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ       22 F  120   91 15:50  1:52   76  1:30   69   45:14  21.2  135  1:31  122   34:34  8:39 1:38:37 
   95 DARREN PODOLAK      MEDFORD NJ       23 M  123   10 11:17  1:20   61  1:23   57   44:26  21.6  105  1:17  176   40:23 10:06 1:38:43 
   96 LAURA MCKENDRICK    MAYS LANDING NJ  26 F  102  131 16:48  1:59   19  0:59  106   47:30  20.2   38  0:53   99   32:35  8:09 1:38:44 
   97 ERIN GEMMILL        BRIDGEWATER NJ   29 F   51  161 18:08  2:08   47  1:15  135   49:24  19.4   31  0:51   42   29:13  7:19 1:38:49 
   98 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   50 M  167   84 15:39  1:51   29  1:07   75   45:42  21.0   87  1:11  133   35:13  8:49 1:38:50 
   99 RICHARD GROUT       PLEASANTVILLE NJ 52 M   61   52 13:59  1:39   45  1:15   59   44:36  21.5  116  1:21  154   37:43  9:26 1:38:53 
  100 JOHN PARASCHAK      OCEAN CITY NJ    22 M  122   35 13:15  1:34   52  1:18  127   48:44  19.7  112  1:19  120   34:23  8:36 1:38:57 
  101 EUGENE DEMSEY       WESTFIELD NJ     61 M   36  150 17:20  2:03  146  2:19   60   44:37  21.5  177  2:05  101   32:43  8:11 1:39:03 
  102 JESSICA KENT        PHILADELPHIA PA  23 F   76  143 17:05  2:01  124  2:01   73   45:40  21.0  152  1:40  106   32:52  8:13 1:39:17 
  103 KEN WILSON          RUMSON NJ        58 M  173   87 15:47  1:52  171  2:38   41   43:22  22.1  163  1:50  140   35:50  8:58 1:39:24 
  104 EMILY PREVITI                        27 F  185   30 13:05  1:33  194  3:39  114   47:57  20.0  185  2:17  100   32:42  8:11 1:39:39 
  105 MICHAEL DIBELLA     JACKSON NJ       29 M   37  154 17:25  2:03   54  1:19  136   49:28  19.4   58  1:01   65   30:33  7:39 1:39:44 
  106 MIKE PANZARELLA     BRIDGEWATER NJ   28 M  121   64 14:37  1:44  125  2:02  138   49:41  19.3   69  1:06   97   32:28  8:07 1:39:51 
  107 ART WEINER                           55 M  187   79 15:18  1:48   44  1:14  131   49:14  19.5   62  1:03  115   33:27  8:22 1:40:14 
  108 TEAM G-L-Y-N-N      PLAINFIELD NJ    01 M   49   51 13:45  1:37   22  1:01  163   51:55  18.5   27  0:50  113   33:20  8:20 1:40:49 
  109 GEORGE REAGAN       BROOKLYN NY      41 M  182  146 17:13  2:02  187  3:21   99   46:51  20.5  129  1:29   93   32:05  8:02 1:40:57 
  110 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ      48 F   87  163 18:26  2:11   75  1:29  145   50:03  19.2   21  0:46   62   30:26  7:37 1:41:07 
  111 SCOTT BEATON        LITTLE EGG HA NJ 29 M    9  171 19:01  2:15  101  1:43   40   43:18  22.2  148  1:37  139   35:42  8:56 1:41:19 
  112 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  GALLOWAY NJ      41 F  170  112 16:15  1:55  134  2:06   91   46:18  20.7  165  1:52  129   34:54  8:44 1:41:23 
  113 JOHN LYONS          SOMERVILLE NJ    28 M   95  172 19:04  2:15  168  2:36  125   48:39  19.7  138  1:33   49   29:41  7:26 1:41:30 
  114 LYNN ROSEMAN        CHERRY HILL NJ   44 F  254  122 16:34  1:57  109  1:48  104   47:29  20.2   80  1:10  123   34:34  8:39 1:41:34 
  115 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ     44 M  125  173 19:12  2:16  192  3:34  100   46:52  20.5   74  1:07   72   30:54  7:44 1:41:38 
  116 PAMELA FALES        BOONTON NJ       50 F  197  141 17:01  2:01  102  1:43  152   50:48  18.9   94  1:12   73   30:57  7:45 1:41:41 
  117 TEAM THE TASTERS    METUCHEN NJ      01 M  155   63 14:35  1:43  149  2:22   78   45:51  20.9   47  0:55  158   38:02  9:31 1:41:42 
  118 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    37 M   28  139 16:59  2:00  112  1:52  117   48:05  20.0  178  2:07  102   32:44  8:11 1:41:46 
  119 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ        45 M   17   65 14:37  1:44  108  1:48   92   46:19  20.7  121  1:25  152   37:39  9:25 1:41:46 
  120 JILL SKIPPER                         17 F  190  110 16:12  1:55  136  2:08   96   46:41  20.6   17  0:43  143   36:08  9:02 1:41:49 
  121 PHIL ALBERTO        AMBLER PA        54 M    4  114 16:17  1:55   96  1:41  139   49:43  19.3   79  1:10  108   33:05  8:17 1:41:54 
  122 GERARD TARRANT      ARDMORE PA       32 M  154   45 13:32  1:36   55  1:19   82   46:00  20.9   50  0:57  173   40:10 10:03 1:41:56 
  123 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ   45 F  255  145 17:13  2:02  115  1:55  162   51:43  18.6   68  1:05   57   30:05  7:32 1:41:58 
  124 RONALD WILLOUGHBY   MEDFORD NJ       51 M  172  129 16:46  1:59  105  1:47  160   51:35  18.6  111  1:18   68   30:38  7:40 1:42:03 
  125 NOEL TOBIASEN       NORTHFIELD NJ    24 F  159  109 16:11  1:55  156  2:27  202 1:32:51  10.3              66   30:35  7:39 1:42:24 
  126 JONATHAN TEES       MAYS LANDING NJ  16 M  251  180 19:51  2:21   90  1:38   20   41:11  23.3   36  0:52  164   39:00  9:45 1:42:30 
  127 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ       44 M  109  120 16:30  1:57  145  2:18   90   46:18  20.7  175  2:03  136   35:38  8:55 1:42:45 
  128 GEORGE HUBLEY       W CHESTER PA     48 M  266  136 16:51  1:59  163  2:33  158   51:09  18.8   99  1:14   75   31:01  7:46 1:42:46 
  129 LEA YAGER           BAYVILLE NJ      40 F  178  147 17:15  2:02   70  1:27  141   49:51  19.3  124  1:27  105   32:48  8:12 1:42:46 
  130 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAKE NJ 47 M  276  118 16:25  1:56   85  1:35   98   46:48  20.5  126  1:28  149   36:36  9:09 1:42:51 
  131 CASEY SCHRADING     GALLOWAY NJ      14 M  136  142 17:03  2:01  122  2:01  146   50:10  19.1   85  1:11   98   32:30  8:08 1:42:52 
  132 ASA MOOS            PITMAN NJ        28 M  111   95 15:53  1:53  152  2:23  143   49:56  19.2  153  1:41  114   33:22  8:21 1:43:13 
  133 TOM INGHAM          WAYNE NJ         45 M   71  121 16:34  1:57  114  1:53  121   48:25  19.8   14  0:40  142   36:02  9:01 1:43:32 
  134 KEVIN O'BRIEN       MEDFORD NJ       48 M  118   73 14:56  1:46   86  1:35  126   48:44  19.7    2  0:31  155   37:51  9:28 1:43:35 
  135 ALISON MCKENNA      MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 28 F  103   32 13:10  1:33  150  2:22  167   53:05  18.1  104  1:16  117   33:48  8:27 1:43:39 
  136 MARK WOOLF          TOMS RIVER NJ    18 M  177  157 17:40  2:05  173  2:41  111   47:52  20.1  162  1:49  118   33:56  8:29 1:43:57 
  137 CHARLES SWEIDERK    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 48 M  153  179 19:48  2:20   98  1:42   50   43:51  21.9  143  1:36  150   37:18  9:20 1:44:12 
  138 MATTHEW SCHULTZ     WEST CALDWELL NJ 33 M  139  162 18:13  2:09  130  2:05  124   48:34  19.8  176  2:03  116   33:42  8:26 1:44:35 
  139 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLIC NJ 52 F   78   69 14:45  1:45  100  1:43  115   47:59  20.0  158  1:45  163   38:45  9:42 1:44:55 
  140 MICHELLE REDROW     WEHONAH NJ       43 F  127  125 16:36  1:58  119  1:56  122   48:26  19.8  166  1:52  146   36:19  9:05 1:45:08 
  141 DAVID HASSMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ   45 M  298  133 16:48  1:59  141  2:13  105   47:30  20.2   66  1:05  157   37:58  9:30 1:45:32 
  142 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     HOBOKEN NJ       45 F   57   99 16:00  1:53   99  1:42  156   50:57  18.8  136  1:32  138   35:40  8:55 1:45:49 
  143 JANE ALEXANDER      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  40 F    5  135 16:49  1:59  104  1:47  157   51:02  18.8  157  1:43  124   34:39  8:40 1:45:59 
  144 PAUL LOMBARDO       ABSECON NJ       40 M   91  184 19:59  2:21  151  2:23  149   50:11  19.1   24  0:47  112   33:18  8:20 1:46:36 
  145 MARK SHAPIRO        CHERRY HILL NJ   42 M  142  108 16:10  1:55   84  1:34  128   48:52  19.6  123  1:27  162   38:41  9:41 1:46:43 
  146 NICOLE WAMES        COLLINGSWOOD NJ  47 F  162  123 16:35  1:57  135  2:07  133   49:15  19.5  133  1:31  151   37:25  9:22 1:46:50 
  147 MICHAEL GEREAU                       34 M   53  199 22:27  2:39   94  1:41   67   45:13  21.2  113  1:19  148   36:35  9:09 1:47:14 
  148 DENISE RICCI        FORKED RIVER NJ  38 F  129  167 18:34  2:12  190  3:24  119   48:23  19.8  183  2:17  126   34:45  8:42 1:47:21 
  149 PETER JENNINGS      MANAHAWKIN NJ    53 M   72  158 17:44  2:06  166  2:35   79   45:51  20.9   84  1:11  172   40:03 10:01 1:47:23 
  150 RICH STROKA         HILLSBOROUGH NJ  43 M  151   56 14:18  1:41   77  1:31  107   47:34  20.2  134  1:31  184   43:03 10:46 1:47:55 
  151 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 56 M   65  178 19:47  2:20  147  2:20  137   49:38  19.3  139  1:33  130   34:54  8:44 1:48:09 
  152 KELLI WHITEMAN      OCEANPORT NJ     36 F  169   31 13:08  1:33  186  3:07  120   48:24  19.8  169  1:54  180   41:58 10:30 1:48:29 
  153 DONALD SHEPHERD     CHATSWORTH NJ    55 M  143   60 14:33  1:43  117  1:55  109   47:45  20.1  179  2:10  181   42:25 10:37 1:48:46 
  154 DUANE DEMAREE       EGG HARBOR CI NJ 51 M   35  174 19:23  2:17  183  2:58   80   45:55  20.9  131  1:30  166   39:04  9:46 1:48:47 
  155 JOSEPH GUZZARDO     PHILADELPHIA PA  31 M   62  144 17:06  2:01  189  3:24  183   56:46  16.9  193  2:33   51   29:42  7:26 1:49:29 
  156 LEAH LANDE          PENN VALLEY PA   38 F  272  193 21:53  2:35  181  2:55  148   50:10  19.1  186  2:18   96   32:16  8:04 1:49:31 
  157 LEAH LOMBARDO       ABSECON NJ       40 F   90  164 18:27  2:11  177  2:47  154   50:54  18.9  119  1:23  145   36:12  9:03 1:49:40 
  158 WILLIAM STARKE      EAST WINDSOR NJ  46 M  149  166 18:33  2:11  185  3:05  151   50:41  18.9  189  2:23  132   35:07  8:47 1:49:47 
  159 SARAH AUTEN         SICKLERVILLE NJ  31 F    8  170 18:55  2:14  106  1:47  165   52:39  18.2  149  1:39  131   34:58  8:45 1:49:57 
  160 JOE SERGI           RIVER EDGE NJ    42 M  141  149 17:19  2:03  126  2:02  153   50:52  18.9  174  2:02  169   39:28  9:52 1:51:40 
  161 JUNE LEE            CHERRY HILL NJ   27 F   84  138 16:54  2:00  137  2:08  182   56:39  16.9  137  1:32  121   34:33  8:39 1:51:45 
  162 DEREK TILTON        GALLOWAY NJ      32 M  158  204 23:17  2:45  133  2:06   52   43:56  21.9  128  1:29  179   41:25 10:22 1:52:11 
  163 BILL HERMA          GLENSIDE PA      50 M  274  100 16:01  1:53  165  2:34  172   53:40  17.9  190  2:24  159   38:08  9:32 1:52:45 
  164 ARIANA CASTELLUCCIO LAFAYETTEHILL PA 28 F  193  165 18:33  2:11  128  2:04  179   56:15  17.1   73  1:07  134   35:13  8:49 1:53:10 
  165 DANIEL LANG         HATBORO PA       60 M   82  181 19:52  2:21  202  4:34  176   55:41  17.2   51  0:58   95   32:13  8:04 1:53:15 
  166 KEN SCOTT           KENNETT SQ PA    59 M  275  177 19:37  2:19  204  5:14  150   50:32  19.0  197  3:21  127   34:51  8:43 1:53:34 
  167 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA         55 M  253  102 16:02  1:54  153  2:24  147   50:10  19.1  161  1:48  187   44:00 11:00 1:54:22 
  168 ALEJANDRA REAGAN    BROOKLYN NY      46 F  183  190 21:02  2:29  167  2:36  134   49:23  19.4  182  2:14  168   39:22  9:51 1:54:35 
  169 ANTHONY FOX         MOUNT LAUREL NJ  51 M   46  115 16:19  1:56  199  3:58  166   52:55  18.1  151  1:40  175   40:17 10:05 1:55:08 
  170 ED CITTADINO        BARNEGAT NJ      46 M   29  192 21:53  2:35  139  2:11  155   50:56  18.8  100  1:14  165   39:04  9:46 1:55:16 
  171 MARK MCGONIGAL      PHILADELPHIA PA  23 M  101   90 15:50  1:52  195  3:40  197 1:03:10  15.2   75  1:08   88   31:37  7:55 1:55:23 
  172 STEVE FIRKSER       CHERRY HILL NJ   28 M   43  169 18:45  2:13  196  3:43  178   56:11  17.1  159  1:46  135   35:34  8:54 1:55:56 
  173 KEN DISHAROON       WHITING NJ       58 M  268  188 20:41  2:26  184  3:05  169   53:14  18.0  154  1:41  153   37:40  9:25 1:56:20 
  174 JAMES BLAIR         NORTHFIELD NJ    50 M   15  134 16:48  1:59  172  2:41  174   54:13  17.7  200  3:39  167   39:13  9:49 1:56:33 
  175 KELLY HALLDORSON    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 24 F   63  159 18:02  2:08  129  2:04  186   57:14  16.8   32  0:51  161   38:30  9:38 1:56:39 
  176 AL JEWITT           MARGATE NJ       55 M   73  117 16:22  1:56  200  4:02  159   51:16  18.7  192  2:31  185   43:09 10:48 1:57:18 
  177 LAUREN ORR          RARITAN NJ       26 F  256  160 18:06  2:08  111  1:51  168   53:07  18.1  170  1:55  182   42:32 10:38 1:57:28 
  178 CURTIS THROOP       TABERNACLE NJ    49 M  157  140 17:01  2:01  159  2:30  173   54:11  17.7  172  1:58  183   42:33 10:39 1:58:11 
  179 TEAM RENEGADE       LEBANON PA       01 M  128  198 22:21  2:38  175  2:43  180   56:20  17.0   41  0:54  141   36:00  9:00 1:58:17 
  180 MICHAEL HILLER      MEDFORD LAKES NJ 47 M   67  201 22:42  2:41  169  2:37  161   51:38  18.6  155  1:42  174   40:17 10:05 1:58:55 
  181 BOB CHRISTMAN       HADDONFIELD NJ   54 M   25   62 14:35  1:43   26  1:05  108   47:44  20.1  107  1:18  200   54:29 13:38 1:59:09 
  182 SUE SCOTT           LITTLE SILVER NJ 35 F  140  116 16:21  1:56  170  2:37  184   56:50  16.9  187  2:20  178   41:20 10:20 1:59:27 
  183 MEGAN GADSON        WEST CHESTER PA  18 F   50  111 16:14  1:55  174  2:42  192   59:13  16.2  101  1:14  177   41:05 10:17 2:00:27 
  184 JONATHAN STRONG     MEDFORD LAKES NJ 36 M  152  189 20:59  2:29  155  2:27  187   57:27  16.7   25  0:47  170   39:31  9:53 2:01:09 
  185 STEVEN EVANS        AMBLER PA        49 M   41  195 21:59  2:36  188  3:22  177   56:00  17.1  156  1:42  160   38:10  9:33 2:01:11 
  186 TEAM MORFITT        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  114  202 22:44  2:41  142  2:14  188   57:47  16.6   16  0:41  156   37:51  9:28 2:01:15 
  187 COLYN LUCARIO       SOMERVILLE NJ    30 F   92  175 19:31  2:18  160  2:32  190   58:37  16.4  164  1:52  171   39:32  9:53 2:02:00 
  188 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ       42 F   56   96 15:54  1:53  182  2:56  175   54:38  17.6   63  1:04  195   48:42 12:11 2:03:12 
  189 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ         56 M  292  185 20:15  2:23  113  1:53  164   52:06  18.4  160  1:47  193   47:36 11:54 2:03:34 
  190 MAUREEN SIMAN       GALLOWAY NJ      47 F  146  194 21:56  2:35  154  2:24  171   53:23  18.0  171  1:56  189   44:49 11:13 2:04:26 
  191 WENDY WILLIAMSON    COLLINGSWOOD NJ  39 F  171  183 19:55  2:21  123  2:01  189   58:02  16.5   86  1:11  186   43:55 10:59 2:05:02 
  192 MATTHEW ROSENBERG   PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M  194    2  9:09  1:05  198  3:55  195 1:00:47  15.8  199  3:25  194   48:31 12:08 2:05:45 
  193 MARGARET DELURY     BRIGANTINE NJ    52 F   34  197 22:17  2:38  120  1:57  144   49:57  19.2  146  1:37  198   50:46 12:42 2:06:32 
  194 TEAM WHAT WERE WE T PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 F  168  156 17:35  2:05   30  1:07  196 1:02:43  15.3  115  1:20  190   44:50 11:13 2:07:35 
  195 SCOTT ADKISSON      MAGNOLIA DE      52 M    3  191 21:07  2:30  197  3:48  142   49:53  19.2  194  2:48  197   50:41 12:41 2:08:15 
  196 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ     60 M  296  203 22:45  2:41  148  2:21  181   56:26  17.0  196  3:17  188   44:17 11:05 2:09:04 
  197 RAYMOND WEBER       HOWELL NJ        50 M  165  187 20:28  2:25  193  3:38  191   58:44  16.3  168  1:53  191   45:31 11:23 2:10:12 
  198 LAUREN LAIELLI      EGG HARBOR TO NJ 23 F   81   89 15:48  1:52  178  2:49  198 1:03:26  15.1  120  1:23  192   47:14 11:49 2:10:38 
  199 STEVEN PIUNIK                        40 M  199  206 34:25  4:03  201  4:05  185   57:05  16.8  142  1:35  137   35:40  8:55 2:12:48 
  200 LACEY ASPENBERG     PORT REPUBLIC NJ 19 F    7  176 19:36  2:19  176  2:44  200 1:07:17  14.3   96  1:13  196   49:01 12:16 2:19:50 
  201 SHERRY BENNETT      MT. LAUREL NJ    36 F   10  148 17:16  2:02  203  4:51  193   59:37  16.1  195  3:10  201   58:06 14:32 2:22:59 
  202 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN    HOBOKEN NJ       40 M   58  196 22:15  2:38  162  2:33  199 1:07:02  14.3  184  2:17  199   52:12 13:03 2:26:17 
  203 WILLIAMSTOWN BRAVES WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  01 M  267   21 12:37  1:29    9  0:51  170   53:14  18.0   18  0:43                            
  204 THE TEAM                             01 M  192  205 23:33  2:47   89  1:37  194 1:00:35  15.8   91  1:12                            
  205 KEVIN MCCULLA       SHIP BOTTOM NJ   58 M  100  200 22:42  2:41  206  5:28  201 1:12:58  13.2                                       
  206 DENISE HIDEBRANDT   MEDFORD LAKES NJ 39 F   66  153 17:23  2:03   78  1:31


        TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  261 BRIAN LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        36 1:12:22 
    2  107 WILL MILLER             WEST LONG BRA NJ    30 1:14:34 
    3  137 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY NJ         43 1:15:19 
    4  164 JOE WARD                ASBURY PARK NJ      32 1:16:20 
    5  119 TIMOTHY OTTO            PHILADELPHIA PA     28 1:17:14 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    26  112 KENNA MORAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     32 1:26:47 
    2    36   89 JENNY LOFARO            GLADWYNE PA         23 1:29:15 
    3    46  277 MELANIE ROWTOWN         MANAQUAN NJ         38 1:31:02 
    4    53   98 HEATHER MATOS           LITTLE EGG HA NJ    31 1:31:59 
    5    56  250 GINNY ROMA              CMCH NJ             28 1:32:19 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    22 RAYMOND CAMPEAU         CALIFON         NJ  48 M 1:23:43 
    2    96 ERICH MAERZ             CHALFONT        PA  35 M 1:28:16 
    3    12 THOMAS BINGHAM          PHILADELPHIA    PA  24 M 1:35:17 
    4    21 MARK CALZARETTA         BRICK           NJ  38 M 1:37:00 
    5    37 MICHAEL DIBELLA         JACKSON         NJ  29 M 1:39:44 
    6     9 SCOTT BEATON            LITTLE EGG HA   NJ  29 M 1:41:19 
    7   109 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  44 M 1:42:45 
    8   266 GEORGE HUBLEY           W CHESTER       PA  48 M 1:42:46 
    9    73 AL JEWITT               MARGATE         NJ  55 M 1:57:18 
   10   165 RAYMOND WEBER           HOWELL          NJ  50 M 2:10:12 
   11    58 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN        HOBOKEN         NJ  40 M 2:26:17 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   146 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY        NJ  47 F 2:04:26 
    2    10 SHERRY BENNETT          MT. LAUREL      NJ  36 F 2:22:59 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   191 MOON DOGS                                  1:15:13 
    2   295 TEAM ABK                WESTFIELD       NJ 1:16:23 
    3    77 TEAM KINGS KIDS         NEWTOWN         PA 1:22:55 
    4   189 ART HOME REPAIR                            1:26:46 
    5   155 TEAM THE TASTERS        METUCHEN        NJ 1:41:42 
    6   128 TEAM RENEGADE           LEBANON         PA 1:58:17 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   168 TEAM WHAT WERE WE TH    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:55:35 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    30 TEAM COREY'S ANGELS     PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:19:07 
    2   271 OAKCREST FALCONS        MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:23:36 
    3    48 TEAM G-L-E-N-N          GALLOWAY        NJ 1:29:39 
    4    55 TEAM GOD SQUAD III      TUCKERTON       NJ 1:30:16 
    5   176 TEAM WOLFPACK           EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:31:44 
    6   148 TEAM SMALLWOOD CHIRO    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:37:59 
    7    49 TEAM G-L-Y-N-N          PLAINFIELD      NJ 1:40:49 
    8   114 TEAM MORFITT            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 2:01:15 


  **********   TOP  HIGH SCHOOL TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   271 OAKCREST FALCONS        MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:23:36 


      ***********   TOP   FIRE/POLICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   186 TERRANCE CLEMENS                            37 M 1:26:27 
    2   125 ROBERT PYOTT            GLASSBORO       NJ  44 M 1:41:38 
    3   158 DEREK TILTON            GALLOWAY        NJ  32 M 1:52:11 
    4    81 LAUREN LAIELLI          EGG HARBOR TO   NJ  23 F 2:10:38 


      ***********   TOP FEMALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    50 MEGAN GADSON            WEST CHESTER    PA  18 F 2:00:27 


      ***********   TOP MALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   294 SCOTT MACNAUGHTON       MANAHAWKIN      NJ  30 M 1:31:34 
    2    95 JOHN LYONS              SOMERVILLE      NJ  28 M 1:41:30 


      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   137 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY        NJ  43 M 1:15:19


      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   196 WENDY LOCKE             BOONTON         NJ  48 F 1:32:46


      ***********   TOP MALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    44 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  51 M 1:36:34 
    2   153 CHARLES SWEIDERK        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  48 M 1:44:12 


      ***********   TOP FEMALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    78 BJ KINKADE              PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  52 F 1:44:55 
    2    63 KELLY HALLDORSON        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  24 F 1:56:39 
    3     7 LACEY ASPENBERG         PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  19 F 2:19:50 


     TOP  YOUNGEST FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   32 DEAN DEBONIS            SCOTCH PLAINS NJ    13 1:34:03 


     TOP  OLDEST FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   99 DANIEL MCALEE           MULLICA HILL NJ     67 1:38:14 


          A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    21 WILL FLOURNOY       16 PORT REPUBLIC NJ 1:25:58 
    2    28 DILLON GLASSER      19 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:27:15 
    3    65 DEAN DEBONIS        13 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 1:34:03 
    4   126 JONATHAN TEES       16 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:42:30 
    5   131 CASEY SCHRADING     14 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:42:52 
    6   136 MARK WOOLF          18 TOMS RIVER    NJ 1:43:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   120 JILL SKIPPER        17                  1:41:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    79 BRYAN BLAIR         21 NORTHFIELD    NJ 1:37:02 
    2    95 DARREN PODOLAK      23 MEDFORD       NJ 1:38:43 
    3   100 JOHN PARASCHAK      22 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:38:57 
    4   171 MARK MCGONIGAL      23 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:55:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    94 TIA PANGORAS        22 ABSECON       NJ 1:38:37 
    2   102 JESSICA KENT        23 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:39:17 
    3   125 NOEL TOBIASEN       24 NORTHFIELD    NJ 1:42:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    37 ZACK KOULERMOS      26 SOMERVILLE    NJ 1:29:16 
    2    72 JAY TOSCANO         28 BALA CYNWYD   PA 1:36:16 
    3    82 KENNETH RATHGEL JR  28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:37:13 
    4   106 MIKE PANZARELLA     28 BRIDGEWATER   NJ 1:39:51 
    5   172 STEVE FIRKSER       28 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:55:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    91 SARA ROSEN          28 BROOKLYN      NY 1:38:12 
    2    97 ERIN GEMMILL        29 BRIDGEWATER   NJ 1:38:49 
    3   104 EMILY PREVITI       27                  1:39:39 
    4   135 ALISON MCKENNA      28 MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 1:43:39 
    5   161 JUNE LEE            27 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:51:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    18 JEFF ROMA           30 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:23:48 
    2    22 NEIL AMADIO         34 ROCKLEDGE     PA 1:25:59 
    3    34 MICHAEL SHIVELY     33 SICKLERVILLE  NJ 1:28:45 
    4    42 JEFFREY HARTMAN     33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:30:29 
    5    60 MICHAEL RODGERS     34 BROOKLYN      NY 1:32:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   159 SARAH AUTEN         31 SICKLERVILLE  NJ 1:49:57 
    2   188 COLYN LUCARIO       30 SOMERVILLE    NJ 2:02:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 CHRIS WARD          39 BRICK         NJ 1:19:01 
    2    14 ROSS REYNOLDS       36 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:22:45 
    3    19 CHAD SAFRAN         37 FREEHOLD      NJ 1:25:00 
    4    32 DAN HOGAN           38 WEST LONG BRA NJ 1:28:31 
    5    35 TED LEEDS           37 MARGAT        NJ 1:28:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   148 DENISE RICCI        38 FORKED RIVER  NJ 1:47:21 
    2   152 KELLI WHITEMAN      36 OCEANPORT     NJ 1:48:29 
    3   156 LEAH LANDE          38 PENN VALLEY   PA 1:49:31 
    4   182 SUE SCOTT           35 LITTLE SILVER NJ 1:59:27 
    5   192 WENDY WILLIAMSON    39 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ 2:05:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 TOM DARRAGH         43 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:22:19 
    2    27 JAY KAGAN           40 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:27:12 
    3    63 PETE NOVELLI        44 MALVERN       PA 1:33:42 
    4    64 KEVIN THOMPSON      44 WOODBRIDGE    NJ 1:33:52 
    5    69 JOSEPH AMADORO      40 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:34:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   112 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  41 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:41:23 
    2   114 LYNN ROSEMAN        44 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:41:34 
    3   129 LEA YAGER           40 BAYVILLE      NJ 1:42:46 
    4   140 MICHELLE REDROW     43 WEHONAH       NJ 1:45:08 
    5   143 JANE ALEXANDER      40 SOUTH ORANGE  NJ 1:45:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 BOB PUGH            47 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:18:35 
    2    11 BILL LACY           47 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:21:08 
    3    12 PETER DOMINICK      45 MINE HILL     NJ 1:21:46 
    4    30 DAN FABRIZIO        48 PRINCETON     NJ 1:28:01 
    5    33 DAVID BAKER         48 SADDLE RIVER  NJ 1:28:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    59 WENDY LOCKE         48 BOONTON       NJ 1:32:46 
    2    68 TERESA ROBERTS      46 CAPE MAY CRT  NJ 1:34:55 
    3   110 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   48 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:41:07 
    4   123 HEIDI KOPELSON      45 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:41:58 
    5   142 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     45 HOBOKEN       NJ 1:45:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    29 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 52 GREENVILLE    DE 1:27:25 
    2    47 F. JAMES (JIM SHERR 52 WAYNE         PA 1:31:05 
    3    49 JAMIE HEMMERLZ      54 HARLEYSVILLE  PA 1:31:28 
    4    57 PETE BRUNO          52 HOWELL        NJ 1:32:23 
    5    58 SETH JOSEPHSON      50 WEST WINDSOR  NJ 1:32:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    75 BEATRICE BLACK      51 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:36:58 
    2   116 PAMELA FALES        50 BOONTON       NJ 1:41:41 
    3   194 MARGARET DELURY     52 BRIGANTINE    NJ 2:06:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    24 COY PURCELL         56 NARBERTH      PA 1:26:36 
    2    43 DAVID ZACK          58 RUMSON        NJ 1:30:37 
    3   103 KEN WILSON          58 RUMSON        NJ 1:39:24 
    4   107 ART WEINER          55                  1:40:14 
    5   151 DONALD HEILMAN      56 EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 1:48:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    92 DANIEL MCALEE       67 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:38:14 
    2   101 EUGENE DEMSEY       61 WESTFIELD     NJ 1:39:03 
    3   165 DANIEL LANG         60 HATBORO       PA 1:53:15