Page 1
      TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  181 BEN RITZ                RYDAL NJ            17 1:11:19 
    2    1 BRIAN LOVETT            ALLENTOWN NJ        37 1:12:10 
    3    8 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS       PRINCETON, NJ       18 1:15:15 
    4  159 JIM MORRISSEY           PHILADELPHIA PA     47 1:15:40 
    5  268 BRADY GIBNEY            PHILADELPHIA PA     30 1:15:55 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    40  119 ROBIN JEFFERIS          PHOENIXVILLE PA     48 1:24:05 
    2    45  334 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         44 1:25:11 
    3    48  146 MANDY LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        36 1:25:33 
    4    50  167 RITANNE OBRIEN          PHILADELPHIA PA     32 1:26:01 
    5    61  137 KATRINA LACOVARA        MEDFORD NJ          40 1:27:19 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   149 ERICH MAERZ             CHALFONT        PA  36 M 1:26:07 
    2   236 CURTIS WUNDER           MAYSLANDING     NJ  49 M 1:32:47 
    3   101 MITCHELL GREENE         WYNNEWOOD       PA  43 M 1:37:56 
    4   121 BRANDON JONES           BRIELLE         NJ  40 M 1:44:00 
    5   250 JOHN BLANKEMEYER        SURF CITY       NJ  52 M 1:44:51 
    6   319 MICHAEL JOSEPHSON       CHESTERFIELD    NJ  54 M 1:51:39 
    7   317 MIKE DOLAN              HAMILTON        NJ  48 M 2:06:55 
    8    47 JOSH CERVONE            GALLOWAY        NJ  28 M 2:28:43 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    69 JENNIFER DISBROW        POINT PLEASAN   NJ  39 F 1:43:22 
    2   112 FLORENCE HIRSCH         CHERRY HILL     NJ  27 F 1:48:45 
    3   303 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY        NJ  49 F 2:06:00 
    4   140 TORI LEGOWSKI           PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 F 2:55:12 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    12 TEAM ARTS HOME REPAI    ABSECON         NJ 1:17:15 
    2   337 TEAM OAKCREST           MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:26:57 
    3   256 TEAM JOHN 3:16          PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:30:20 
    4   339 TEAM TUNA               GALLOWAY        NJ 1:38:55 
    5    46 TEAM CELINA'S MULBER    GALLOWAY        NJ 2:11:40 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   200 TEAM SOUTHERN REGION    MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:18:47 
    2   174 TEAM PRIDE              LINWOOD         NJ 1:26:13 
    3   162 TEAM NEW HOPE CHIROP    EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:30:12 
    4    44 TEAM CARTIER DIAMOND    HAMMONTON       NJ 2:16:54 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   220 TEAM UPPER TOWN. BEA                       1:17:36 
    2   132 TEAM KING'S KIDS        NEWTOWN         PA 1:23:45 
    3   318 TEAM ZERO 6 AND LEAD BO WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ 1:26:45 
    4     4 TEAM ABSEGAMI HIGH S    EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:29:28 
    5   331 TEAM REDROW             WENONAH         NJ 1:34:13 
    6   332 TEAM WOLFPACK           EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:35:50 
    7   209 TEAM TEAM J-3           NORTHFIELD      NJ 1:40:54 
    8    79 TEAM FERRANTE/STEVEN    MIDDLETOWN      NJ 2:13:46 

  **********   TOP  HIGH SCHOOL TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   324 TEAM MATES              JACKSON         NJ 1:17:35 
    2   337 TEAM OAKCREST           MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:26:57 
    3     4 TEAM ABSEGAMI HIGH S    EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:29:28 
    4   200 TEAM SOUTHERN REGION    MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:30:47 

      ***********   TOP   FIRE/POLICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    73 GREG ERRION             TOMS RIVER      NJ  38 M 1:20:34 
    2   316 TERRANCE CLEMENS        OCEAN CITY      NJ  39 M 1:25:31 
    3    39 NATHAN BURT             CHERRY HILL     NJ  20 M 1:31:42 
    4   138 JEFF LANCASTER          GALLOWAY        NJ  35 M 1:38:37 
    5   176 ROBERT PYOTT            GLASSBORO       NJ  46 M 1:38:42 
    6   339 TEAM TUNA               GALLOWAY        NJ  01 M 1:38:55 
    7    15 WILLIAM BALDWIN         BRIGANTINE      NJ  49 M 1:39:42 
    8   118 SERGEIS JANGOLS         MONROE TWP.     NJ  26 M 1:51:07 
    9   183 EDWARD RIVERA           MATAWAN         NJ  37 M 1:51:16 
   10   141 ELVIS LEUNG             MANALAPAN       NJ  32 M 1:51:54 
   11   212 DEREK TILTON            GALLOWAY        NJ  33 M 1:52:23 
   12    59 HAYES DAVIS             LINWOOD         NJ  40 M 1:54:03 
   13   122 GARY JONES              COLOGNE         NJ  35 M 1:57:16 
   14    51 DAN COLLINS             MONROE TWP.     NJ  42 M 1:59:31 

      ***********   TOP MALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    23 JAY BELLWOAR            KING OF PRUSS   PA  49 M 1:35:42 
    2    43 TIM CARTIER             HAMMONTON       NJ  46 M 1:52:33 
    3    42 MARK CARTIER            LINCROFT        NJ  49 M 1:52:59 
    4    76 SCOTT FARRELL           FLORENCE        NJ  55 M 2:04:24 

   ***********   TOP FEMALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   158 PATRICIA MCGOWAN        MULLICA HILL    NJ  29 F 1:37:53 
    2    61 JOYCE DEHNER            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  37 F 1:48:31 
    3    70 MICHELE DOLPHIN         HADDON TOWNSH   NJ  39 F 1:55:36 
    4   131 CARMELLA KING           PHILADELPHIA    PA  40 F 1:55:38 
    5   191 BERNADETTE SAMPSON      WILMINGTON      DE  36 F 2:18:53 
    6   254 RACHEL COSTELLO         EHT             NJ  25 F 2:20:34 
    7   340 SARAH STEINHAUS         DEPTFORD        NJ  22 F 2:27:50 
    8   148 DIANE MACCARONE         GRENLOCH        NJ  37 F 2:30:20 



      ***********   TOP MALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    80 TOM FLOURNEY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  53 M 1:26:32 
    2   204 CHARLES SWEIDERK        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  50 M 1:41:32 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   133 BJ KINKADE              PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  54 F 1:46:26 


      ***********   TOP   VET/MILITARY FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   311 SHAWN CAREY             WEST CHESTER    PA  46 M 1:21:34 
    2    24 STEPHEN BERENATO        BORDENTOWN      NJ  46 M 1:26:03 
    3    71 MARK DOWNES             BEL AIR         MD  43 M 1:30:36 
    4   224 SCOTT VENELLA           WESTMONT        NJ  56 M 1:37:50 
    5   126 JOHN KAYES              MAYS LANDING    NJ  50 M 2:30:21 



                             RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2011                              
                            SWIM 1/2 Mile - BIKE 16 Miles - RUN 4 Miles
                                         JUNE 11, 2011

Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BEN RITZ            RYDAL NJ         17 M  181    4 10:21  1:13    1  0:38   15   38:41  24.8   13  0:34    1   21:07  5:17 1:11:19 
    2 BRIAN LOVETT        ALLENTOWN NJ     37 M    1    1 10:05  1:12    2  0:38    4   37:38  25.5    2  0:25    7   23:25  5:52 1:12:10 
    3 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   PRINCETON, NJ    18 M    8   12 11:22  1:21   27  0:58   19   39:08  24.5    9  0:32    4   23:18  5:50 1:15:15 
    4 JIM MORRISSEY       PHILADELPHIA PA  47 M  159    5 10:41  1:16   99  1:31   10   38:18  25.1   53  0:46   17   24:27  6:07 1:15:40 
    5 BRADY GIBNEY        PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M  268  102 14:52  1:45   83  1:24    1   35:39  26.9   25  0:38    5   23:23  5:51 1:15:55 
    6 DAN DISANTO         MT. LAUREL NJ    35 M   68   26 12:14  1:27   23  0:56   13   38:35  24.9   59  0:47    9   23:32  5:53 1:16:02 
    7 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  309   35 12:27  1:28   18  0:51    8   38:18  25.1   41  0:43   13   23:57  6:00 1:16:14 
    8 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M  169   40 12:30  1:29   19  0:53    7   38:08  25.2   14  0:34   16   24:19  6:05 1:16:21 
    9 THOMAS BINGHAM      PHILADELPHIA PA  26 M   27    8 11:03  1:18   38  1:03   14   38:35  24.9   39  0:41   19   25:12  6:18 1:16:33 
   10 BRYAN BEITZ         NEWTOWN PA       26 M   22   39 12:29  1:29   66  1:15   27   39:26  24.3   23  0:38    8   23:26  5:52 1:17:12 
   11 GREG SULLIVAN       ABINGTON PA      40 M  205    9 11:04  1:19   59  1:11   17   38:42  24.8    6  0:31   24   25:48  6:27 1:17:14 
   12 TEAM ARTS HOME REPA ABSECON NJ       01 M   12   14 11:26  1:21    4  0:44   47   41:05  23.4   29  0:39    6   23:23  5:51 1:17:15 
   13 TEAM MATES          JACKSON NJ       01 M  324    2 10:11  1:12    9  0:46   87   43:44  22.0    8  0:31    2   22:24  5:36 1:17:35 
   14 TEAM UPPER TOWN. BE                  01 M  220   25 12:12  1:27   13  0:49    2   35:46  26.8   26  0:39   53   28:12  7:03 1:17:36 
   15 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  43 M  238   45 12:40  1:30   26  0:57   20   39:12  24.5   11  0:33   18   25:00  6:15 1:18:20 
   16 PATRICK HOPEWELL    KING OF PRUSS PA 33 M  115   41 12:31  1:29   77  1:21   29   40:01  24.0   76  0:51   11   23:51  5:58 1:18:34 
   17 JOE CORCORAN        WEST HARTFORD CT 34 M  327   66 13:15  1:34   91  1:28    5   37:39  25.5  129  1:09   20   25:24  6:21 1:18:53 
   18 JOE VAN DYKE        N BRUNSWICK NJ   29 M  247   59 13:04  1:33   28  0:58    9   38:18  25.1   47  0:44   26   25:56  6:29 1:18:59 
   19 TRAVIS ALDERSON     SOUTHAMPTON PA   30 M    6   30 12:24  1:28   36  1:02   22   39:18  24.4   50  0:45   27   26:00  6:30 1:19:28 
   20 SAMMY RITZ          RYDAL PA         14 M  182    6 10:50  1:17   39  1:03   81   43:21  22.1  178  1:28   10   23:39  5:55 1:20:19 
   21 MACNAUGHTON SCOTT   MANAHAWKIN NJ    32 M  310   10 11:11  1:19   37  1:03   57   41:47  23.0   57  0:47   22   25:40  6:25 1:20:24 
   22 KYLE SWEZEY         WALLINGFORD PA   30 M  208   60 13:06  1:33   51  1:08   55   41:36  23.1   48  0:45   14   24:01  6:01 1:20:33 
   23 GREG ERRION         TOMS RIVER NJ    38 M   73   37 12:28  1:28   35  1:02   26   39:25  24.4   12  0:33   42   27:08  6:47 1:20:34 
   24 JOHN KICHULA        MEDIA PA         41 M  129   63 13:13  1:34   65  1:15    6   38:05  25.2  116  1:04   43   27:09  6:48 1:20:44 
   25 TOMMY CRAIG         MANAHAWKIN NJ    30 M   54   18 11:55  1:25   32  1:00   32   40:10  23.9   45  0:44   40   27:03  6:46 1:20:50 
   26 SHAWN CAREY         WEST CHESTER PA  46 M  311   28 12:22  1:28    8  0:44   56   41:45  23.0   40  0:42   29   26:03  6:31 1:21:34 
   27 JAY KAGAN           CHERRY HILL NJ   41 M  124   15 11:42  1:23   64  1:15   18   39:06  24.6   87  0:55   60   28:39  7:10 1:21:34 
   28 SETH STAFFORD       CMCH NJ          35 M  266   19 11:56  1:25   11  0:47   34   40:24  23.8   34  0:40   50   27:50  6:58 1:21:35 
   29 WES BURNS           LAFAYETTEHILL PA 55 M  305   49 12:42  1:30   60  1:11   36   40:31  23.7   63  0:49   30   26:25  6:37 1:21:37 
   30 DILLON GLASSER      MAYS LANDING NJ  20 M   94   48 12:42  1:30   44  1:05   97   44:29  21.6   88  0:55    3   22:32  5:38 1:21:42 
   31 CHRISTOPHER ESNES   STIRLING NJ      34 M  267   62 13:10  1:33   22  0:55    3   37:11  25.8   68  0:50   81   29:51  7:28 1:21:55 
   32 MICHAEL SHIVELY     SICKLERVILLE NJ  34 M  196   31 12:25  1:28   56  1:10   25   39:23  24.4   55  0:46   56   28:27  7:07 1:22:10 
   33 JUSTIN WEINER       MAYS LANDING NJ  23 M  229   76 13:49  1:38   15  0:51   35   40:27  23.7   64  0:49   32   26:32  6:38 1:22:25 
   34 NEIL AMADIO         ROCKLEDGE PA     36 M    9   23 12:11  1:26   81  1:24   12   38:22  25.0  107  0:59   79   29:50  7:28 1:22:44 
   35 JAMES CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA      32 M   56   17 11:50  1:24   45  1:06   16   38:42  24.8   73  0:51   95   30:35  7:39 1:23:02 
   36 DANIEL REPETT       MANALAPUM NJ     38 M  336   33 12:26  1:28  104  1:34   44   41:01  23.4   56  0:46   48   27:41  6:56 1:23:26 
   37 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA  37 M  217   73 13:41  1:37   48  1:07   50   41:13  23.3   51  0:45   39   27:01  6:46 1:23:45 
   38 TEAM KING'S KIDS    NEWTOWN PA       01 M  132  129 15:49  1:52   12  0:48   46   41:05  23.4    1  0:25   23   25:40  6:25 1:23:45 
   39 TOM SAITO           BRIELLE NJ       35 M  239  114 15:16  1:48   75  1:19   31   40:05  24.0   22  0:37   35   26:44  6:41 1:23:59 
   40 ROBIN JEFFERIS      PHOENIXVILLE PA  48 F  119   32 12:25  1:28   86  1:25   53   41:34  23.1  148  1:13   45   27:29  6:53 1:24:05 
   41 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     CALIFON NJ       50 M   40   51 12:50  1:31   89  1:26   11   38:20  25.0   17  0:35  101   31:00  7:45 1:24:10 
   42 SEAN DALEY          BRIGANTINE NJ    34 M   58   36 12:27  1:28   61  1:13   70   42:27  22.6   81  0:53   44   27:22  6:51 1:24:20 
   43 DEAN DEBONIS        SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 14 M   60    7 10:51  1:17   33  1:00  105   44:57  21.4    5  0:29   46   27:30  6:53 1:24:45 
   44 DOUG IANNANELI      MARLTON NJ       46 M  323   27 12:18  1:27   41  1:05   45   41:03  23.4   95  0:57   76   29:43  7:26 1:25:04 
   45 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ      44 F  334   21 12:08  1:26   24  0:57   74   42:43  22.5   80  0:52   58   28:32  7:08 1:25:11 
   46 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE    53 M  251   53 12:54  1:32   34  1:00   24   39:23  24.4   61  0:47  104   31:09  7:48 1:25:12 
   47 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    39 M  316  103 14:53  1:46   16  0:51   39   40:53  23.5   54  0:46   52   28:11  7:03 1:25:31 
   48 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA     36 F  146   13 11:22  1:21   49  1:07   64   42:04  22.8   83  0:53   87   30:09  7:33 1:25:33 
   49 WILL FLOURNEY       PORT REPUBLIC NJ 17 M   81   11 11:20  1:20   82  1:24   69   42:20  22.7    3  0:28   90   30:15  7:34 1:25:46 
   50 RITANNE OBRIEN      PHILADELPHIA PA  32 F  167  110 15:08  1:47   55  1:10   65   42:11  22.8   43  0:43   37   26:51  6:43 1:26:01 
   51 STEPHEN BERENATO    BORDENTOWN NJ    46 M   24  104 14:53  1:46   97  1:31   60   41:54  22.9   69  0:50   38   26:56  6:44 1:26:03 
   52 ERICH MAERZ         CHALFONT PA      36 M  149   80 13:59  1:39   53  1:09   23   39:19  24.4   94  0:56   99   30:46  7:42 1:26:07 
   53 MERCER P. CRAFT     SWEDESBORO NJ    52 M   52   54 12:58  1:32  141  1:48   33   40:19  23.8  108  1:00   88   30:10  7:33 1:26:13 
   54 PETE NOVELLI        MALUTH PA        45 M  321   57 13:01  1:32   50  1:07   51   41:23  23.2  105  0:59   84   30:01  7:31 1:26:29 
   55 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     50 M   75   34 12:27  1:28   69  1:17   63   42:04  22.8  153  1:16   67   29:28  7:22 1:26:30 
   56 TOM FLOURNEY        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 53 M   80   79 13:56  1:39   73  1:19   89   43:53  21.9  171  1:23   28   26:02  6:31 1:26:32 
   57 TEAM ZERO 6 AND LEA WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  01 M  318   46 12:40  1:30    5  0:44   93   44:09  21.7   42  0:43   57   28:31  7:08 1:26:45 
   58 NELSON SCOTT        WAYNE PA         25 M  338   43 12:35  1:29  256  5:23   21   39:12  24.5  207  1:42   51   28:06  7:02 1:26:56 
   59 DAVID BAKER         SADDLE RIVER NJ  50 M  333   42 12:34  1:29   92  1:28   71   42:27  22.6   74  0:51   74   29:39  7:25 1:26:57 
   60 TEAM OAKCREST       MAYS LANDING NJ  01 M  337   75 13:48  1:38   20  0:54  152   47:49  20.1   16  0:35   12   23:53  5:59 1:26:57 
   61 KATRINA LACOVARA    MEDFORD NJ       40 F  137   47 12:41  1:30  126  1:42  100   44:38  21.5  159  1:17   41   27:03  6:46 1:27:19 
   62 JORGE ESPINOSA      HIGHBRIDGE NJ    49 M   74   77 13:50  1:38   79  1:23   43   40:59  23.4  110  1:00   96   30:36  7:39 1:27:46 
   63 JIM SHERRY          WAYNE PA         54 M  320   78 13:52  1:38   90  1:28   49   41:08  23.3  130  1:09   92   30:21  7:36 1:27:55 
   64 ANDREW GIRMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ   32 M   92    3 10:17  1:13  134  1:45  162   48:21  19.9  132  1:09   34   26:40  6:40 1:28:11 
   65 ADAM FREDERICK      NEW YORK NY      27 M   83  163 17:01  2:01   21  0:55   28   39:35  24.3  127  1:08   72   29:38  7:25 1:28:15 
   66 ARAVIND IMMANENI    MOORESTOWN NJ    41 M  306  137 16:02  1:54   76  1:20   42   40:59  23.4   20  0:36   66   29:22  7:21 1:28:16 
   67 JOSEPH AMADORO      MULLICA HILL NJ  41 M   10   52 12:53  1:31   96  1:31   80   43:12  22.2   52  0:45   94   30:32  7:38 1:28:52 
   68 GARRET OLIN         NARBERTH PA      45 M  168   44 12:35  1:29  129  1:43   90   43:56  21.9  146  1:13   69   29:32  7:23 1:28:57 
   69 MATTHEW DEVLIN      OCEAN CITY NJ    32 M  301   68 13:18  1:34  118  1:39   38   40:51  23.5  121  1:06  130   32:15  8:04 1:29:07 
   70 LUCILLE BARBER      CMCH NJ          50 F  307   94 14:43  1:44   47  1:06   79   43:04  22.3   32  0:40   73   29:38  7:25 1:29:09 
   71 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  37 M  136  141 16:07  1:54   78  1:22   41   40:58  23.4   65  0:49   89   30:10  7:33 1:29:24 
   72 TEAM ABSEGAMI HIGH  EGG HARBOR NJ    01 M    4   67 13:17  1:34   30  0:59  134   46:56  20.5   38  0:41   47   27:36  6:54 1:29:28 
   73 JESSICA KENT        PHILADELPHIA PA  25 F  127  116 15:21  1:49   57  1:10   67   42:12  22.7  118  1:05   78   29:49  7:28 1:29:36 
   74 CHRISTOPHER CARVELL SWEDESBORO NJ    31 M   45  167 17:07  2:01  158  2:04  104   44:56  21.4  180  1:28   15   24:11  6:03 1:29:44 
   75 DANIEL MATTHEWS     PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M  246   58 13:02  1:32  101  1:32   66   42:12  22.7  109  1:00  128   32:10  8:03 1:29:55 
   76 THOMAS HEIST        OCEAN CITY NJ    47 M  315   89 14:32  1:43   31  0:59   91   44:00  21.8   91  0:56   77   29:45  7:27 1:30:10 
   77 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ       41 M  104   82 14:08  1:40  110  1:35   68   42:13  22.7   75  0:51  112   31:30  7:53 1:30:16 
   78 TEAM JOHN 3:16      PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  256   83 14:10  1:40    3  0:42   85   43:36  22.0   19  0:36  108   31:18  7:50 1:30:20 
   79 TIM THORNTON        BRICK NJ         52 M  313   70 13:26  1:35   80  1:23   52   41:30  23.1  169  1:23  135   32:48  8:12 1:30:28 
   80 MARK DOWNES         BEL AIR MD       43 M   71   86 14:24  1:42   14  0:50   78   43:03  22.3   89  0:55  109   31:26  7:52 1:30:36 
   81 GARY MANGEE         CLINTON NJ       46 M  151  195 18:00  2:07   95  1:30   30   40:02  24.0   49  0:45   93   30:29  7:38 1:30:43 
   82 TEAM SOUTHERN REGIO MANAHAWKIN NJ    01 M  200   20 12:08  1:26   17  0:51  199   50:34  19.0   36  0:41   33   26:35  6:39 1:30:47 
   83 RICHARD GROUT       PLEASANTVILLE NJ 53 M  106   50 12:42  1:30   43  1:05   62   41:56  22.9  147  1:13  154   33:54  8:29 1:30:49 
   84 ADAM DIBARTOLO      MARGATE NJ       38 M   67   64 13:13  1:34  105  1:34  113   45:21  21.2  150  1:14   70   29:37  7:25 1:30:57 
   85 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   51 M  230  144 16:09  1:54   62  1:13   61   41:55  22.9  113  1:01   98   30:43  7:41 1:30:59 
   86 PASQUALE BOCCHICCHI HADDONFIELD NJ   30 M   30  122 15:34  1:50   40  1:03   58   41:49  23.0   93  0:56  123   31:51  7:58 1:31:12 
   87 NATHAN BURT         CHERRY HILL NJ   20 M   39  204 18:18  2:10   87  1:26  114   45:24  21.1  125  1:08   21   25:28  6:22 1:31:42 
   88 THOMAS WHITEHILL    QUARRYVILLE PA   19 M  231  170 17:16  2:02  130  1:44  120   45:47  21.0   31  0:39   36   26:46  6:42 1:32:10 
   89 DANIEL LOWE         LEH NJ           41 M  330  157 16:41  1:58  159  2:04   54   41:35  23.1   98  0:58  107   31:14  7:49 1:32:30 
   90 EDWARD GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       52 M  328  147 16:16  1:55   84  1:24   75   42:51  22.4  101  0:58  103   31:04  7:46 1:32:31 
   91 ROBERT TRAFFORD     WEST CALDWELL NJ 38 M  215   90 14:32  1:43  106  1:34   83   43:34  22.0  115  1:02  125   31:52  7:58 1:32:32 
   92 CURTIS WUNDER       MAYSLANDING NJ   49 M  236   85 14:17  1:41   63  1:13   48   41:07  23.3  155  1:17  178   34:55  8:44 1:32:47 
   93 LOU CHRISTOU        COLLEGEVILLE PA  41 M   49  117 15:22  1:49  204  2:38  143   47:17  20.3  231  1:57   25   25:51  6:28 1:33:03 
   94 JOSHUA TEMPLE       KIRKWOOD PA      20 M  210  108 15:00  1:46  124  1:41  158   48:05  20.0   15  0:35   49   27:44  6:56 1:33:04 
   95 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ  51 M  123   93 14:42  1:44  234  3:18   59   41:50  22.9  143  1:12  129   32:11  8:03 1:33:12 
   96 BRIAN WINOT         CANADENSIS PA    41 M  233  133 15:57  1:53  111  1:37   84   43:35  22.0   86  0:54  117   31:39  7:55 1:33:40 
   97 WILLIAM DEMBIN      EGG HARBOR TO NJ 44 M   64  128 15:49  1:52  179  2:18   95   44:16  21.7  202  1:38   83   29:56  7:29 1:33:55 
   98 TEAM REDROW         WENONAH NJ       48 M  331  142 16:08  1:54   85  1:25   77   43:02  22.3   46  0:44  140   32:56  8:14 1:34:13 
   99 BRETT WEBER         HADDONFIELD NJ   24 M  227   84 14:17  1:41  231  3:14  141   47:13  20.3  216  1:46   54   28:16  7:04 1:34:43 
  100 JAMES BARRIENTOS    HAMMONTON NJ     47 M   18  169 17:10  2:02  109  1:35   40   40:57  23.4  122  1:06  155   33:58  8:30 1:34:44 
  101 ANDY KRAMER         ST. DAVIDS PA    48 M  135   22 12:09  1:26  173  2:12  119   45:39  21.0  230  1:54  142   33:09  8:18 1:35:02 
  102 DIANE HAUSER        MALVERN PA       41 F  111  140 16:06  1:54  131  1:44   92   44:00  21.8  187  1:32  122   31:50  7:58 1:35:10 
  103 JAY HASS            PHILADELPHIA PA  50 M  110  197 18:00  2:08  212  2:46  129   46:32  20.6  185  1:31   31   26:31  6:38 1:35:18 
  104 SALMAN ABOUZIED     JERSEY CITY NJ   28 M    3  193 17:58  2:07  196  2:33   96   44:28  21.6   37  0:41   75   29:41  7:26 1:35:19 
  105 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     42 M  194  125 15:42  1:51  148  1:55  127   46:22  20.7  179  1:28   86   30:08  7:32 1:35:33 
  106 JAY BELLWOAR        KING OF PRUSS PA 49 M   23   29 12:23  1:28  203  2:38  156   48:02  20.0  126  1:08  115   31:33  7:54 1:35:42 
  107 TEAM WOLFPACK       EGG HARBOR NJ    01 M  332   55 12:59  1:32   10  0:46  146   47:26  20.2   30  0:39  156   34:01  8:31 1:35:50 
  108 PAUL LOMBARDO       ABSECON NJ       41 M  329  181 17:44  2:06  113  1:38  140   47:11  20.3    4  0:29   64   29:11  7:18 1:36:11 
  109 DENISE RICCI        FORKED RIVER NJ  40 F  179  143 16:08  1:54  178  2:17   72   42:29  22.6  242  2:14  143   33:11  8:18 1:36:17 
  110 ABBEY THORNTON                       20 F  312   71 13:30  1:36   88  1:26  136   46:59  20.4  161  1:18  144   33:16  8:19 1:36:28 
  111 CHRISTOPHER TUMMEY  MANAHAWKIN NJ    52 M  218  119 15:29  1:50  182  2:19  110   45:11  21.2  209  1:43  121   31:48  7:57 1:36:28 
  112 CHARLES PARKER      PHILADELPHIA PA  38 M  171  123 15:39  1:51   71  1:18  174   48:49  19.7   18  0:36   91   30:19  7:35 1:36:38 
  113 JOSEPH SHINN        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  28 M  245  179 17:43  2:06  145  1:50  133   46:54  20.5  197  1:36   62   29:00  7:15 1:37:01 
  114 CORALIE TORRES      LEVITTOWN PA     40 F  214   38 12:29  1:29  119  1:40  107   45:01  21.3   82  0:53  199   37:06  9:17 1:37:06 
  115 SCOTT BUELL         CHERRY HILL NJ   38 M   36  135 16:00  1:53  142  1:49  132   46:51  20.5  114  1:02  116   31:37  7:55 1:37:16 
  116 BRIAN SANTANGELO    WARRINGTON PA    37 M  192   16 11:46  1:24  172  2:12  150   47:43  20.1  189  1:32  161   34:09  8:33 1:37:20 
  117 YASMEEN MOSHIRI     PRINCETON JCT NJ 25 F  160   97 14:45  1:45  164  2:07  130   46:33  20.6  154  1:16  134   32:44  8:11 1:37:24 
  118 KRISTA VENTURINI    CHERRY HILL NJ   43 F  225  134 15:57  1:53  191  2:29  163   48:23  19.8  141  1:12   71   29:37  7:25 1:37:37 
  119 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA      52 F   28   69 13:21  1:35  102  1:32  159   48:14  19.9  164  1:20  145   33:17  8:20 1:37:43 
  120 RON WILLOUGHBY      MEDFORD NJ       52 M  232  127 15:47  1:52  149  1:58  180   49:14  19.5  204  1:39   63   29:08  7:17 1:37:44 
  121 GREG LUPINSKI       HADDONFIELD NJ   50 M  147  109 15:05  1:47  201  2:36  125   46:08  20.8  173  1:26  132   32:36  8:09 1:37:49 
  122 SCOTT VENELLA       WESTMONT NJ      56 M  224  186 17:52  2:07  154  2:01   76   42:54  22.4  196  1:35  149   33:30  8:23 1:37:50 
  123 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ       23 F  170  111 15:10  1:48   68  1:17  123   46:03  20.8  117  1:04  162   34:20  8:35 1:37:51 
  124 PATRICIA MCGOWAN    MULLICA HILL NJ  29 F  158  132 15:55  1:53  156  2:03  103   44:50  21.4   21  0:36  166   34:31  8:38 1:37:53 
  125 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  GALLOWAY NJ      43 F  302  126 15:42  1:51  171  2:11  109   45:07  21.3  133  1:09  151   33:47  8:27 1:37:54 
  126 THOMAS MANZI        PT. PLEASANT NJ  62 M  152  174 17:29  2:04  135  1:46   37   40:32  23.7  151  1:15  197   36:56  9:14 1:37:55 
  127 MITCHELL GREENE     WYNNEWOOD PA     43 M  101   87 14:27  1:42  162  2:06  172   48:44  19.7  186  1:32  105   31:10  7:48 1:37:56 
  128 SARA ROSEN          BROOKLYN NY      30 F  253  101 14:50  1:45  117  1:39  144   47:22  20.3  163  1:18  136   32:50  8:13 1:37:58 
  129 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ       35 F  221  178 17:40  2:05   70  1:18  128   46:29  20.7   92  0:56  124   31:52  7:58 1:38:12 
  130 BILL GREEN          CHERRY HILL NJ   52 M   99   91 14:34  1:43  103  1:34  106   44:59  21.3  149  1:13  190   35:55  8:59 1:38:12 
  131 TEAM PRIDE          LINWOOD NJ       47 F  174   92 14:37  1:44    6  0:44  187   49:37  19.3   35  0:40  133   32:37  8:10 1:38:13 
  132 NOEL TOBIASEN       PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  213  130 15:53  1:53  125  1:42  186   49:37  19.3  144  1:13   82   29:53  7:29 1:38:15 
  133 JEFF LANCASTER      GALLOWAY NJ      35 M  138  158 16:42  1:58  139  1:46  161   48:18  19.9  158  1:17   97   30:36  7:39 1:38:37 
  134 MICHAEL SAKIMURA    NEW EGYPT NJ     43 M  314  192 17:58  2:07  197  2:34  126   46:21  20.7  104  0:59  100   30:52  7:43 1:38:41 
  135 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ     46 M  176  189 17:55  2:07  221  2:53  124   46:04  20.8  218  1:48   85   30:04  7:31 1:38:42 
  136 TEAM THE LAST MINUT PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  304      n o   s w i m m e r     220   53:27  18.0   28  0:39  111   31:29  7:53 1:38:47 
  137 ANDREW GEORGE       MORRISTOWN NJ    59 M   88   72 13:34  1:36  114  1:38  147   47:30  20.2  160  1:17  174   34:50  8:43 1:38:47 
  138 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ      50 F  142  199 18:06  2:08   67  1:16  170   48:39  19.7  100  0:58   80   29:51  7:28 1:38:48 
  139 TEAM TUNA           GALLOWAY NJ      01 M  339   24 12:11  1:26   29  0:58  218   52:54  18.1   62  0:48  127   32:07  8:02 1:38:55 
  140 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ   65 M  235  225 19:36  2:19  146  1:54   82   43:33  22.0  119  1:05  137   32:52  8:13 1:38:59 
  141 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 31 M  186  115 15:18  1:48   58  1:11   88   43:46  21.9  131  1:09  204   37:48  9:27 1:39:09 
  142 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ      61 M  134  124 15:40  1:51  138  1:46  117   45:30  21.1  162  1:18  180   35:06  8:47 1:39:18 
  143 RUTH MUSETTO        MEDFOORD NJ      37 F  161  118 15:25  1:49  153  2:00  188   49:39  19.3   79  0:52  113   31:30  7:53 1:39:24 
  144 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ   46 F  335  168 17:08  2:01  122  1:41  193   49:59  19.2  170  1:23   65   29:19  7:20 1:39:28 
  145 MAUREEN BALDWIN     BRIGANTINE NJ    43 F   14  131 15:53  1:53  160  2:05  207   51:17  18.7   77  0:52   68   29:30  7:23 1:39:35 
  146 WILLIAM BALDWIN     BRIGANTINE NJ    49 M   15   61 13:08  1:33  183  2:19  108   45:06  21.3  222  1:49  200   37:21  9:21 1:39:42 
  147 MICHAEL GREEN       HADDONFIELD NJ   47 M  100  250 23:27  2:46  150  1:59  111   45:15  21.2    7  0:31   59   28:36  7:09 1:39:46 
  148 SUSAN GIANNANTONIO  COATSVILLE PA    35 F   89  113 15:14  1:48  207  2:40  138   47:05  20.4  157  1:17  158   34:04  8:31 1:40:18 
  149 LARA SCHMIDT        LANOKA HARBOR NJ 42 F  193  145 16:13  1:55  115  1:38  167   48:35  19.8  165  1:21  131   32:36  8:09 1:40:22 
  150 RUTH TUMMEY         MANAHAWKIN NJ    50 F  219   74 13:45  1:38  108  1:35  183   49:22  19.4  183  1:29  167   34:32  8:38 1:40:42 
  151 CHARLES GALLIGAN    ESSEX FELLS NJ   49 M   87  166 17:07  2:01  168  2:10  153   47:53  20.0  238  2:08  110   31:27  7:52 1:40:44 
  152 BOB CHRISTMAN       HADDONFIELD NJ   57 M   48   95 14:44  1:44  136  1:46  131   46:48  20.5  139  1:11  191   36:20  9:05 1:40:47 
  153 TEAM TEAM J-3       NORTHFIELD NJ    01 M  209  182 17:49  2:06   46  1:06  122   45:58  20.9   84  0:53  181   35:10  8:48 1:40:54 
  154 RICH ASPENBERG      EGG HARBOR TW NJ 30 M   13  221 19:19  2:17  214  2:47  182   49:20  19.5   70  0:50   61   28:43  7:11 1:40:58 
  155 MONICA SINIBALDI    FORKED RIVER NJ  41 F  198  202 18:10  2:09  185  2:21  164   48:27  19.8   97  0:57  106   31:13  7:49 1:41:05 
  156 TIMOTHY CURTIN      TABERNACLE NJ    16 M   57  196 18:00  2:07  216  2:50  204   51:11  18.8   90  0:56   55   28:19  7:05 1:41:14 
  157 KATHRYN HORCH       MARLTON NJ       43 F  116  120 15:29  1:50  128  1:43  177   48:55  19.6  123  1:07  160   34:07  8:32 1:41:19 
  158 CHARLES SWEIDERK    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 50 M  204  207 18:28  2:11  100  1:31  102   44:46  21.4  182  1:29  182   35:20  8:50 1:41:32 
  159 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HIL PA 46 M  202  154 16:32  1:57  143  1:49   99   44:36  21.5  140  1:11  202   37:35  9:24 1:41:43 
  160 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    39 M   50  153 16:30  1:57  123  1:41  165   48:31  19.8  232  1:59  146   33:22  8:21 1:42:01 
  161 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ    49 M  114  212 18:51  2:14  181  2:19  121   45:52  20.9  166  1:21  153   33:48  8:27 1:42:10 
  162 TEAM NEW HOPE CHIRO EGG HARBOR NJ    01 M  162  159 16:44  1:59    7  0:44  213   52:24  18.3   24  0:38  118   31:44  7:56 1:42:12 
  163 SCOTT BEATON        LITTLE EGG HA NJ 30 M   21  222 19:27  2:18  132  1:44   73   42:33  22.6  203  1:38  203   37:39  9:25 1:42:59 
  164 NORA ZURZOLO        MEDFORD NJ       51 F  237   99 14:47  1:45  188  2:24  212   52:08  18.4  219  1:48  126   32:00  8:00 1:43:06 
  165 SIMON GRIGORYAN     JENKINTOWN PA    14 M  103  188 17:54  2:07  228  3:09  178   49:01  19.6  168  1:22  120   31:45  7:57 1:43:11 
  166 JENNIFER DISBROW    POINT PLEASAN NJ 39 F   69  139 16:06  1:54  202  2:38  166   48:33  19.8  192  1:33  168   34:35  8:39 1:43:22 
  167 KEVIN RIDPATH       SPRINGFIELD PA   37 M  180  155 16:33  1:57  198  2:34  149   47:43  20.1  224  1:50  172   34:49  8:43 1:43:28 
  168 KEVIN SWEENEY       BRIGANTINE NJ    50 M  206  164 17:02  2:01  175  2:14  135   46:58  20.4  215  1:46  189   35:44  8:56 1:43:42 
  169 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ       66 M  108  236 20:38  2:26  229  3:11  157   48:03  20.0  120  1:05  102   31:01  7:46 1:43:57 
  170 BRANDON JONES       BRIELLE NJ       40 M  121  177 17:40  2:05  165  2:07   94   44:11  21.7  228  1:53  208   38:10  9:33 1:44:00 
  171 JOHN BLANKEMEYER    SURF CITY NJ     52 M  250   81 13:59  1:39  147  1:54  142   47:14  20.3  233  2:01  217   39:45  9:57 1:44:51 
  172 RAY KENT            MEDFORD NJ       54 M  128  191 17:57  2:07  184  2:20  101   44:44  21.5  142  1:12  211   38:48  9:42 1:45:00 
  173 JANE ALEXANDER      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  42 F    7  152 16:28  1:57  137  1:46  202   50:55  18.9  145  1:13  173   34:49  8:43 1:45:08 
  174 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR TO NJ 39 F  223  160 16:50  1:59  166  2:09  203   50:59  18.8   78  0:52  171   34:41  8:41 1:45:29 
  175 TAHSIN ALAM         PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M    5  247 22:34  2:40  167  2:09  115   45:28  21.1  236  2:05  148   33:27  8:22 1:45:41 
  176 DESIREE CAPPUCCIO   HAMMONTON NJ     24 F  326  206 18:25  2:10  140  1:47  175   48:50  19.7  135  1:11  187   35:38  8:55 1:45:48 
  177 DAVID BURT          CHERRY HILL NJ   48 M   37  172 17:23  2:03  152  2:00  192   49:57  19.2  198  1:37  179   35:03  8:46 1:45:57 
  178 MICHAEL BRUCKLER    GALLOWAY NJ      42 M   35  105 14:54  1:46  218  2:52  217   52:51  18.2  128  1:08  169   34:35  8:39 1:46:18 
  179 ALEXANDER GRIGORYAN JENKINTOWN PA    47 M  102  244 21:45  2:34  107  1:35  151   47:45  20.1  229  1:53  147   33:25  8:22 1:46:20 
  180 DOUGLAS RUBINO      PHILADELPHIA PA  34 M  188  216 19:01  2:15  174  2:13  185   49:35  19.4   85  0:54  170   34:40  8:40 1:46:21 
  181 KEN DISHAROON       WHITING NJ       59 M  325  217 19:02  2:15  241  3:44  145   47:25  20.2  239  2:11  159   34:05  8:32 1:46:25 
  182 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLIC NJ 54 F  133  136 16:00  1:53  127  1:42  168   48:36  19.8  195  1:35  210   38:34  9:39 1:46:26 
  183 KRISTIN BIERBAUER   NEW YORK NY      25 F   26  201 18:08  2:08   74  1:19  221   53:34  17.9   44  0:44  150   33:41  8:26 1:47:24 
  184 MARK REILLY         EGG HARBOR NJ    58 M  177  235 20:34  2:26  155  2:03  118   45:37  21.0  223  1:49  201   37:24  9:21 1:47:25 
  185 FRED DUNN           WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  53 M   72   98 14:45  1:45  144  1:50  195   50:18  19.1  111  1:01  218   40:05 10:02 1:47:57 
  186 LEAH LOMBARDO       ABSECON NJ       41 F  144  218 19:04  2:15  133  1:44  189   49:44  19.3  102  0:58  195   36:42  9:11 1:48:11 
  187 MATT BURT           CHERRY HILL NJ   16 M   38  183 17:50  2:06   93  1:29  228   54:04  17.8   10  0:33  163   34:21  8:36 1:48:14 
  188 JOYCE DEHNER        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 37 F   61  200 18:07  2:08  157  2:03  179   49:12  19.5  106  0:59  209   38:12  9:33 1:48:31 
  189 RUSS BROWN          WOOLWICH TOWN NJ 51 M   34  198 18:05  2:08  250  4:26  160   48:16  19.9  256  3:20  165   34:29  8:38 1:48:34 
  190 FLORENCE HIRSCH     CHERRY HILL NJ   27 F  112  100 14:48  1:45  233  3:17  231   54:28  17.6  213  1:45  164   34:28  8:37 1:48:45 
  191 JEFF FRIEDMAN       MARLTON NJ       50 M   86  148 16:16  1:55  116  1:39  112   45:16  21.2  175  1:27  237   44:11 11:03 1:48:46 
  192 KRISTA SMART        EGG HARBOR TO NJ 48 F  199  106 14:57  1:46  215  2:49  181   49:16  19.5  247  2:24  214   39:24  9:51 1:48:49 
  193 LINDSAY MAREAU      AMBLER PA        30 F  153  184 17:51  2:06  224  2:59  176   48:55  19.6  259  3:33  185   35:35  8:54 1:48:50 
  194 ANNIE GROCHMAL      PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  105  112 15:13  1:48  225  3:02  208   51:36  18.6  258  3:27  186   35:35  8:54 1:48:50 
  195 BARRY GLASSER       MAYS LANDING NJ  58 M   93  226 19:38  2:19  217  2:51  169   48:38  19.7  199  1:37  194   36:35  9:09 1:49:16 
  196 ERIC LAWRENCE       LEVITTOWN PA     53 M  139  146 16:14  1:55  208  2:43  214   52:34  18.3  156  1:17  198   36:56  9:14 1:49:42 
  197 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ         57 M  257  185 17:52  2:07  121  1:40  139   47:10  20.4  205  1:41  225   41:24 10:21 1:49:45 
  198 TIM MARLEY          PHOENIXVILLE PA  29 M  155  107 14:58  1:46  240  3:26  148   47:30  20.2  193  1:33  231   42:26 10:37 1:49:51 
  199 DEBORAH KASSEKERT   CHERRY HILL NJ   52 F  125  208 18:28  2:11  192  2:30  210   51:38  18.6  177  1:28  192   36:24  9:06 1:50:26 
  200 SERGEIS JANGOLS     MONROE TWP. NJ   26 M  118  194 17:59  2:07  186  2:22  230   54:09  17.7  210  1:43  176   34:54  8:44 1:51:07 
  201 EDWARD RIVERA       MATAWAN NJ       37 M  183  121 15:31  1:50  190  2:27  244   59:39  16.1   60  0:47  138   32:53  8:14 1:51:16 
  202 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ       38 F  165  232 20:24  2:24  120  1:40  211   51:48  18.5  103  0:58  193   36:29  9:08 1:51:17 
  203 MICHAEL JOSEPHSON   CHESTERFIELD NJ  54 M  319  180 17:43  2:06   94  1:29  137   47:00  20.4  136  1:11  239   44:18 11:05 1:51:39 
  204 ELVIS LEUNG         MANALAPAN NJ     32 M  141  248 23:07  2:44  151  1:59  205   51:13  18.7  194  1:35  157   34:03  8:31 1:51:54 
  205 LANI MARTIN         WYCKOFF NJ       51 F  156  138 16:05  1:54  163  2:07  219   53:25  18.0   99  0:58  215   39:28  9:52 1:52:01 
  206 DEREK TILTON        GALLOWAY NJ      33 M  212  255 28:33  3:22  177  2:17   86   43:41  22.0  246  2:23  184   35:32  8:53 1:52:23 
  207 ALBERT JEWITT III   MARGATE NJ       56 M  120  150 16:18  1:55  230  3:12  206   51:13  18.7  206  1:41  219   40:06 10:02 1:52:29 
  208 TIM CARTIER         HAMMONTON NJ     46 M   43  246 22:32  2:39  226  3:02  191   49:49  19.3  243  2:19  175   34:53  8:44 1:52:33 
  209 MARK CARTIER        LINCROFT NJ      49 M   42  171 17:17  2:02  244  4:00  154   47:57  20.0  248  2:25  224   41:22 10:21 1:52:59 
  210 BARBARA CRESSE      CMCH NJ          61 F   55  215 18:59  2:14  176  2:14  116   45:30  21.1  227  1:53  241   44:45 11:12 1:53:19 
  211 SARAH DESCHENE      GLENSIDE PA      46 F   65  209 18:35  2:12  187  2:24  171   48:42  19.7  217  1:47  227   41:57 10:30 1:53:22 
  212 LYNN DEVIVO         MAYS LANDING NJ  36 F   66  223 19:29  2:18  235  3:20  227   54:04  17.8  138  1:11  183   35:24  8:51 1:53:26 
  213 HAYES DAVIS         LINWOOD NJ       40 M   59  231 19:58  2:21  213  2:46  173   48:44  19.7  176  1:27  223   41:10 10:18 1:54:03 
  214 KATHLEEN O'DONNELL  MULLICA HILL NJ  51 F  164  176 17:36  2:05  189  2:25  184   49:34  19.4  201  1:38  234   42:58 10:45 1:54:09 
  215 RYAN LYNN HURST     BRIGANTINE NJ    33 F  117   96 14:44  1:44  206  2:39  238   56:22  17.0  112  1:01  216   39:42  9:56 1:54:27 
  216 PATRICK CRAIG       LANOKA HARBOR NJ 25 M   53   65 13:14  1:34   98  1:31  224   53:50  17.8  184  1:31  240   44:34 11:09 1:54:39 
  217 MICHAEL BROOMELL    LYNCHBURG VA     55 M   96  151 16:18  1:56  170  2:11  237   55:45  17.2  191  1:33  213   39:19  9:50 1:55:03 
  218 MICHELE DOLPHIN     HADDON TOWNSH NJ 39 F   70  210 18:46  2:13  199  2:34  235   55:11  17.4  152  1:15  206   37:52  9:28 1:55:36 
  219 CARMELLA KING       PHILADELPHIA PA  40 F  131  219 19:05  2:15  211  2:46  229   54:09  17.7  211  1:44  207   37:57  9:30 1:55:38 
  220 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA       64 M   17  187 17:54  2:07  252  4:28  240   56:58  16.9  255  3:01  152   33:47  8:27 1:56:06 
  221 CORY BANK           PHILADELPHIA PA  40 M   16  190 17:56  2:07  251  4:28  197   50:33  19.0  181  1:29  226   41:43 10:26 1:56:07 
  222 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA     45 F  109  249 23:12  2:44  219  2:52  234   55:04  17.4  237  2:06  139   32:56  8:14 1:56:08 
  223 JENNIFER FLYNN      HADDON TOWHSP NJ 39 F  242  241 21:25  2:32  169  2:10  198   50:33  19.0  225  1:51  220   40:15 10:04 1:56:12 
  224 GLEN FRICK          VOORHEES NJ      45 M   85  238 21:00  2:29  249  4:13  201   50:51  18.9  241  2:13  212   38:51  9:43 1:57:06 
  225 JERRY FENNELLY      HOPEWELL NJ      51 M   78  205 18:22  2:10   54  1:09  190   49:47  19.3  226  1:52  246   46:03 11:31 1:57:11 
  226 GARY JONES          COLOGNE NJ       35 M  122  256 28:34  3:22  227  3:09  215   52:38  18.2  174  1:26  114   31:32  7:53 1:57:16 
  227 DAVID NEELD         ROGERSFORD PA    37 M  308  211 18:47  2:13  200  2:36  209   51:37  18.6  235  2:02  232   42:32 10:38 1:57:33 
  228 JONATHAN BATTILLO   CHERRY HILL NJ   30 M   19  254 25:58  3:04  180  2:18  226   54:03  17.8  244  2:20  141   33:06  8:17 1:57:44 
  229 DAVID PROVIDAKES    POINT PLEASAN NJ 27 M  175  175 17:31  2:04  222  2:57  243   59:06  16.2   67  0:50  205   37:51  9:28 1:58:14 
  230 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ     61 M   91  220 19:06  2:15  193  2:31  216   52:45  18.2  253  2:44  229   41:59 10:30 1:59:03 
  231 DAN COLLINS         MONROE TWP. NJ   42 M   51  258 31:07  3:40  245  4:03  200   50:37  19.0  234  2:01  119   31:44  7:56 1:59:31 
  232 CHRIS GILLIES       HAMMONTON NJ     53 M   90  228 19:46  2:20  112  1:37  236   55:39  17.3  221  1:49  228   41:58 10:30 2:00:47 
  233 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ       65 F  107  243 21:35  2:33  254  5:05  239   56:50  16.9   58  0:47  196   36:46  9:12 2:01:01 
  234 MARGARET DELURY     BRIGANTINE NJ    54 F   62  242 21:30  2:32  209  2:44  194   50:03  19.2  220  1:48  245   45:34 11:24 2:01:37 
  235 PATTI TILLOTSON     WILMINGTON DE    56 F  211  213 18:55  2:14  194  2:32  225   53:51  17.8  200  1:37  243   45:26 11:22 2:02:19 
  236 JOHN WOODS          TUCKERTON NJ     45 M  234  165 17:02  2:01  259  6:08  233   55:03  17.4  212  1:44  233   42:36 10:39 2:02:31 
  237 REBECCA GOLDEN      CHERRY HILL NJ   38 F   95  233 20:26  2:25  210  2:44  223   53:48  17.8  167  1:22  238   44:16 11:04 2:02:34 
  238 AUBREY MARLEY       HARLEYSVILLE PA  21 F  154  149 16:17  1:55  236  3:21  250 1:02:13  15.4  134  1:09  221   40:49 10:13 2:03:48 
  239 SCOTT FARRELL       FLORENCE NJ      55 M   76  229 19:48  2:20  247  4:07  254 1:03:38  15.1  137  1:11  188   35:42  8:56 2:04:24 
  240 MAUREEN SIMAN       GALLOWAY NJ      49 F  303  239 21:09  2:30  239  3:24  222   53:47  17.8  240  2:12  244   45:29 11:23 2:06:00 
  241 ANNE MARIE MCGOWAN  SEWELL NJ        32 F  157  224 19:30  2:18  195  2:32  232   54:45  17.5  252  2:42  248   46:41 11:41 2:06:09 
  242 ANDREW MAGE         SOMERS POINT NJ  28 M  150  203 18:11  2:09  205  2:38  258 1:10:09  13.7   27  0:39  177   34:54  8:44 2:06:30 
  243 MIKE DOLAN          HAMILTON NJ      48 M  317  234 20:29  2:25  223  2:58  196   50:29  19.0  251  2:38  252   50:22 12:36 2:06:55 
  244 VERONICA FATH       SOMERS POINT NJ  40 F   77  161 16:59  2:00  242  3:45  251 1:02:34  15.3  188  1:32  235   43:01 10:46 2:07:50 
  245 TEAM CELINA'S MULBE GALLOWAY NJ      01 M   46  156 16:38  1:58   52  1:09  257 1:09:26  13.8   96  0:57  236   43:34 10:54 2:11:40 
  246 TEAM FERRANTE/STEVE MIDDLETOWN NJ    43 M   79  251 24:10  2:51   42  1:05  252 1:02:53  15.3   71  0:50  242   44:50 11:13 2:13:46 
  247 MICHELLE LIVINGS    SICKLERVILLE NJ  24 F  143  245 21:59  2:36  220  2:53  245   59:48  16.1  208  1:43  249   47:30 11:53 2:13:50 
  248 CHRISTOPHER ANASTAS AUDUBON NJ       25 M   11  173 17:26  2:04  237  3:22  260 1:11:59  13.3   33  0:40  222   40:50 10:13 2:14:14 
  249 SKIP LOCKETT        JACKSON NJ       63 M  252  227 19:41  2:19  243  3:50  241   58:22  16.4  245  2:20  253   50:55 12:44 2:15:07 
  250 BERNADETTE SAMPSON  WILMINGTON DE    36 F  191  240 21:16  2:31  246  4:04  249 1:02:13  15.4  190  1:33  251   49:50 12:28 2:18:53 
  251 BETH RYMESKI        NEWARK DE        34 F  190  214 18:58  2:14  258  6:01  248 1:00:33  15.9  249  2:27  254   50:56 12:44 2:18:53 
  252 RACHEL COSTELLO     EHT NJ           25 F  254  237 20:57  2:28  248  4:12  256 1:08:03  14.1  124  1:07  247   46:16 11:34 2:20:34 
  253 FRANK SIMON         TUCKERTON NJ     55 M  197  162 17:00  2:00  260  6:19  246 1:00:16  15.9  254  2:53  257   59:12 14:48 2:25:39 
  254 SARAH STEINHAUS     DEPTFORD NJ      22 F  340  253 25:07  2:58  232  3:14  261 1:16:22  12.6   72  0:51  230   42:17 10:35 2:27:50 
  255 JOSH CERVONE        GALLOWAY NJ      28 M   47  252 24:14  2:52  257  5:54  253 1:03:02  15.2  214  1:45  256   53:49 13:28 2:28:43 
  256 TEAM CARTIER DIAMON HAMMONTON NJ     01 M   44  259 31:12  3:41   25  0:57  255 1:05:01  14.8   66  0:50  255   50:56 12:44 2:28:54 
  257 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ      37 F  148  230 19:51  2:21  253  4:48  242   58:33  16.4  250  2:27  258 1:04:43 16:11 2:30:20 
  258 JOHN KAYES          MAYS LANDING NJ  50 M  126  260 33:21  3:56  238  3:22  247 1:00:24  15.9  257  3:26  250   49:50 12:28 2:30:21 
  259 TORI LEGOWSKI       PHILADELPHIA PA  27 F  140  257 30:27  3:35  255  5:05  259 1:10:59  13.5  172  1:24  259 1:07:18 16:50 2:55:12 
  260 PAUL HOGAN          MEDFORD NJ       47 M  113   56 13:00  1:32   72  1:18   98   44:30  21.6                                       
  261 DANIEL BLACK        KING OF PRUSS PA 36 M   29   88 14:30  1:43  161  2:06  155   47:59  20.0                                      

        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    20 SAMMY RITZ          14 RYDAL         PA 1:20:19 
    2    43 DEAN DEBONIS        14 SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 1:24:45 
    3    49 WILL FLOURNEY       17 PORT REPUBLIC NJ 1:25:46 
    4    88 THOMAS WHITEHILL    19 QUARRYVILLE   PA 1:32:10 
    5   156 TIMOTHY CURTIN      16 TABERNACLE    NJ 1:41:14 
    6   165 SIMON GRIGORYAN     14 JENKINTOWN    PA 1:43:11 
    7   187 MATT BURT           16 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:48:14 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    30 DILLON GLASSER      20 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:21:42 
    2    33 JUSTIN WEINER       23 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:22:25 
    3    94 JOSHUA TEMPLE       20 KIRKWOOD      PA 1:33:04 
    4    99 BRETT WEBER         24 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:34:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   110 ABBEY THORNTON      20                  1:36:28 
    2   123 TIA PANGORAS        23 ABSECON       NJ 1:37:51 
    3   176 DESIREE CAPPUCCIO   24 HAMMONTON     NJ 1:45:48 
    4   238 AUBREY MARLEY       21 HARLEYSVILLE  PA 2:03:48 
    5   247 MICHELLE LIVINGS    24 SICKLERVILLE  NJ 2:13:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     9 THOMAS BINGHAM      26 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:16:33 
    2    10 BRYAN BEITZ         26 NEWTOWN       PA 1:17:12 
    3    18 JOE VAN DYKE        29 N BRUNSWICK   NJ 1:18:59 
    4    58 NELSON SCOTT        25 WAYNE         PA 1:26:56 
    5    65 ADAM FREDERICK      27 NEW YORK      NY 1:28:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    73 JESSICA KENT        25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:29:36 
    2   117 YASMEEN MOSHIRI     25 PRINCETON JCT NJ 1:37:24 
    3   132 NOEL TOBIASEN       26 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:38:15 
    4   183 KRISTIN BIERBAUER   25 NEW YORK      NY 1:47:24 
    5   190 FLORENCE HIRSCH     27 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:48:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 TIMOTHY OTTO        30 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:16:21 
    2    16 PATRICK HOPEWELL    33 KING OF PRUSS PA 1:18:34 
    3    17 JOE CORCORAN        34 WEST HARTFORD CT 1:18:53 
    4    19 TRAVIS ALDERSON     30 SOUTHAMPTON   PA 1:19:28 
    5    21 MACNAUGHTON SCOTT   32 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:20:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   128 SARA ROSEN          30 BROOKLYN      NY 1:37:58 
    2   193 LINDSAY MAREAU      30 AMBLER        PA 1:48:50 
    3   215 RYAN LYNN HURST     33 BRIGANTINE    NJ 1:54:27 
    4   241 ANNE MARIE MCGOWAN  32 SEWELL        NJ 2:06:09 
    5   251 BETH RYMESKI        34 NEWARK        DE 2:18:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 DAN DISANTO         35 MT. LAUREL    NJ 1:16:02 
    2    28 SETH STAFFORD       35 CMCH          NJ 1:21:35 
    3    34 NEIL AMADIO         36 ROCKLEDGE     PA 1:22:44 
    4    36 DANIEL REPETT       38 MANALAPUM     NJ 1:23:26 
    5    37 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   37 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:23:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   129 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG       NJ 1:38:12 
    2   143 RUTH MUSETTO        37 MEDFOORD      NJ 1:39:24 
    3   148 SUSAN GIANNANTONIO  35 COATSVILLE    PA 1:40:18 
    4   174 SARA VELARDI        39 EGG HARBOR TO NJ 1:45:29 
    5   202 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   38 SHAMONG       NJ 1:51:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 ROB JONES           43 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:16:14 
    2    11 GREG SULLIVAN       40 ABINGTON      PA 1:17:14 
    3    15 RICH BOSTWICK       43 WILLIAMSTOWN  NJ 1:18:20 
    4    24 JOHN KICHULA        41 MEDIA         PA 1:20:44 
    5    27 JAY KAGAN           41 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:21:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   102 DIANE HAUSER        41 MALVERN       PA 1:35:10 
    2   109 DENISE RICCI        40 FORKED RIVER  NJ 1:36:17 
    3   114 CORALIE TORRES      40 LEVITTOWN     PA 1:37:06 
    4   118 KRISTA VENTURINI    43 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:37:37 
    5   125 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  43 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:37:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    44 DOUG IANNANELI      46 MARLTON       NJ 1:25:04 
    2    54 PETE NOVELLI        45 MALUTH        PA 1:26:29 
    3    62 JORGE ESPINOSA      49 HIGHBRIDGE    NJ 1:27:46 
    4    68 GARRET OLIN         45 NARBERTH      PA 1:28:57 
    5    76 THOMAS HEIST        47 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:30:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   144 HEIDI KOPELSON      46 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:39:28 
    2   192 KRISTA SMART        48 EGG HARBOR TO NJ 1:48:49 
    3   211 SARAH DESCHENE      46 GLENSIDE      PA 1:53:22 
    4   222 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE 45 LANGHORNE     PA 1:56:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    41 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     50 CALIFON       NJ 1:24:10 
    2    46 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 53 GREENVILLE    DE 1:25:12 
    3    53 MERCER P. CRAFT     52 SWEDESBORO    NJ 1:26:13 
    4    55 DAN FABRIZIO        50 PRINCETON     NJ 1:26:30 
    5    59 DAVID BAKER         50 SADDLE RIVER  NJ 1:26:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    70 LUCILLE BARBER      50 CMCH          NJ 1:29:09 
    2   119 BEATRICE BLACK      52 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:37:43 
    3   138 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   50 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:38:48 
    4   150 RUTH TUMMEY         50 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:40:42 
    5   164 NORA ZURZOLO        51 MEDFORD       NJ 1:43:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    29 WES BURNS           55 LAFAYETTEHILL PA 1:21:37 
    2   137 ANDREW GEORGE       59 MORRISTOWN    NJ 1:38:47 
    3   152 BOB CHRISTMAN       57 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:40:47 
    4   181 KEN DISHAROON       59 WHITING       NJ 1:46:25 
    5   184 MARK REILLY         58 EGG HARBOR    NJ 1:47:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   235 PATTI TILLOTSON     56 WILMINGTON    DE 2:02:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   126 THOMAS MANZI        62 PT. PLEASANT  NJ 1:37:55 
    2   142 PHIL KLINE          61 VOORHEES      NJ 1:39:18 
    3   220 RICHARD BANK        64 DRESHER       PA 1:56:06 
    4   230 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    61 GIBBSTOWN     NJ 1:59:03 
    5   249 SKIP LOCKETT        63 JACKSON       NJ 2:15:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   210 BARBARA CRESSE      61 CMCH          NJ 1:53:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   140 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:38:59 
    2   169 THEO HARDIES        66 MARLTON       NJ 1:43:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   233 DIANE HARDIES       65 MARLTON       NJ 2:01:01