Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 24, 2008



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 SCOTT DUPREX        BAYONNE NJ      40 M       61    2  5:41  1:21    3  1:00    5   31:04  23.2   17  0:41   11   18:32  6:11   56:57 
    2 ERIC SCHRADING      GALLOWAY NJ     41 M      193   16  6:31  1:32   11  1:07    7   32:12  22.4    7  0:35    2   16:56  5:39   57:19 
    3 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     PITMAN NJ       24 M       45   10  6:06  1:27    4  1:01    3   30:54  23.3                                 58:00 
    4 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      157   28  6:59  1:39    7  1:04    8   32:13  22.3   26  0:44    3   17:18  5:46   58:15 
    5 STEVE HUGHES        HADDON TWP NJ   36 M      239    4  5:43  1:21    2  0:57   14   33:03  21.8    5  0:33    9   18:32  6:11   58:45 
    6 SCOTT WARD          DELRAN NJ       36 M      222   39  7:16  1:43    5  1:01    6   31:29  22.9   20  0:42   16   19:01  6:21   59:29 
    7 JAMES SMITH         WASHINGTON C PA 35 M      199   46  7:27  1:46   10  1:05    9   32:17  22.3    1  0:28    8   18:18  6:06   59:33 
    8 ERIK DONOHUE        CRANFORD NJ     22 M       57   17  6:32  1:33   23  1:14   15   33:07  21.7   10  0:37   15   18:52  6:18 1:00:21 
    9 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M       11   19  6:37  1:34   18  1:11   28   34:13  21.0   19  0:41    7   17:59  6:00 1:00:40 
   10 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      160   34  7:11  1:42   41  1:31   16   33:23  21.6   21  0:43    6   17:57  5:59 1:00:43 
   11 SUZANNE HUELSTER    RIVERTON NJ     34 F      258   52  7:40  1:49   30  1:22   19   33:37  21.4   55  0:56    5   17:46  5:56 1:01:18 
   12 PAUL TOMLIN         COLLINGSWOOD NJ 28 M      248   12  6:14  1:28    8  1:04   38   34:52  20.7   11  0:38   13   18:35  6:12 1:01:20 
   13 GREGORY WILKINSON   MOORESTOWN NJ   27 M      226    8  6:05  1:26    1  0:52   32   34:29  20.9   14  0:39   23   19:25  6:29 1:01:27 
   14 RYAN FUIMES         GLENSIDE PA     26 M      268   55  7:43  1:49   48  1:40   11   32:52  21.9   12  0:39   19   19:09  6:23 1:02:00 
   15 NIK VEDEJS          PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      220   56  7:45  1:50   34  1:26    4   31:00  23.2   90  1:07   49   20:46  6:56 1:02:03 
   16 ERICK WOOD          PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      229    3  5:41  1:21   25  1:17   24   34:05  21.1    9  0:35   53   20:58  7:00 1:02:35 
   17 JOCELYN SAUNDERS    NEWARK DE       42 F      189   13  6:16  1:29   20  1:13   21   34:02  21.2   53  0:55   34   20:13  6:45 1:02:36 
   18 DON SULLIVAN        PALM BEACH FL   38 M      261   54  7:41  1:49   14  1:07   17   33:35  21.4   18  0:41   27   19:45  6:35 1:02:47 
   19 LEAH ROBERTS        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      182   14  6:17  1:29   22  1:13   22   34:02  21.2   35  0:48   41   20:31  6:51 1:02:50 
   20 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI  SCHWENKSVILL PA 45 M      237   87  8:29  2:00   27  1:20   27   34:09  21.1   25  0:44   14   18:35  6:12 1:03:16 
   21 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   50 M       36   36  7:13  1:42   37  1:28   10   32:21  22.3   77  1:01   61   21:17  7:06 1:03:17 
   22 KATIE DICKERSON     WEST CHESTER PA 28 F       54   38  7:15  1:43   31  1:25   35   34:42  20.7   51  0:54   17   19:03  6:21 1:03:18 
   23 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   34 M      180   15  6:30  1:32   43  1:33   23   34:04  21.1   39  0:50   43   20:32  6:51 1:03:28 
   24 NIKLAS PERSSON      BROOKLYN NY     38 M      171   40  7:17  1:43   60  1:47   26   34:09  21.1   48  0:53   25   19:30  6:30 1:03:35 
   25 KEITH COOK          NORTH BRUNSW NJ 35 M       39   32  7:09  1:41   36  1:27   45   35:09  20.5   13  0:39   21   19:19  6:27 1:03:42 
   26 JAMES SWASEY        JAMSION PA      16 M      209   49  7:36  1:48   72  2:00   37   34:48  20.7   37  0:49   10   18:32  6:11 1:03:44 
   27 BILL LACY           HADDONFIELD NJ  44 M      235    9  6:06  1:26               1   28:14  25.5               1    4:48  1:36 1:03:50 
   28 THOMAS BAXTER       TOMS RIVER NJ   22 M       14    5  5:44  1:21   49  1:42   63   36:03  20.0   30  0:45   29   19:55  6:39 1:04:08 
   29 JOHN GOLDTHORP      PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M       81   72  8:04  1:54  105  2:26   51   35:31  20.3    8  0:35    4   17:43  5:55 1:04:16 
   30 CHRIS TIDMORE       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      214   47  7:32  1:47   33  1:26   18   33:37  21.4   91  1:07   51   20:54  6:58 1:04:35 
   31 JULIE DEERY         BALA CYNWYD PA  43 F      277   91  8:32  2:01    9  1:04   30   34:17  21.0   27  0:44   33   20:08  6:43 1:04:43 
   32 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M      218   31  7:06  1:41   98  2:20   39   34:55  20.6   80  1:04   22   19:21  6:27 1:04:44 
   33 ROBERT STEGLE JR    PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      205   45  7:24  1:45   24  1:16   34   34:30  20.9  138  1:20   44   20:37  6:53 1:05:05 
   34 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     41 F      184   20  6:39  1:34   51  1:43   46   35:11  20.5   60  0:57   46   20:39  6:53 1:05:07 
   35 RYAN WALKER         NEW YORK NY     28 M      221   22  6:45  1:36   38  1:28   56   35:44  20.1   44  0:53   45   20:38  6:53 1:05:26 
   36 WILLIAM LEVER       DOYLESTOWN PA   35 M      124    1  5:36  1:19   16  1:09   12   32:54  21.9    6  0:34  139   25:14  8:25 1:05:26 
   37 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       52 M      210   41  7:18  1:43   12  1:07   59   35:54  20.1   38  0:49   38   20:21  6:47 1:05:27 
   38 DANIEL SULLIVAN     COLLINGSWOOD NJ 24 M      208   24  6:48  1:36   39  1:29   60   35:57  20.0   45  0:53   42   20:32  6:51 1:05:37 
   39 JOSEPH RICCI        SHARON HILL PA  25 M      181   11  6:11  1:28   79  2:05   67   36:11  19.9   54  0:55   36   20:20  6:47 1:05:40 
   40 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   38 M      280   30  7:06  1:41   17  1:10   43   35:02  20.6   83  1:05   64   21:34  7:12 1:05:54 
   41 MIKE SCHAEFER       PERKASIE PA     32 M      191   43  7:20  1:44   40  1:30   57   35:47  20.1   63  0:58   39   20:26  6:49 1:05:59 
   42 JOHN MOORE          BALA CYNWYD PA  46 M      145  164 10:23  2:27   65  1:52   13   32:56  21.9   36  0:48   30   20:04  6:42 1:06:02 
   43 CHARLIE STEPHENS    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 27 M      207   85  8:26  1:59   44  1:35   69   36:26  19.8   98  1:08   12   18:33  6:11 1:06:05 
   44 CHAD SAFRAN         ENGLISHTOWN NJ  35 M c    186   37  7:14  1:42   29  1:21   76   36:41  19.6   16  0:39   37   20:20  6:47 1:06:13 
   45 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   25 M      247  100  8:48  2:05   53  1:44   20   33:57  21.2  113  1:12   48   20:40  6:54 1:06:19 
   46 ALEXANDER SILOW     WEST CHESTER PA 29 M      197   23  6:47  1:36   54  1:44   58   35:51  20.1   57  0:57   66   21:37  7:13 1:06:54 
   47 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  47 M C    125    7  6:02  1:26   45  1:35   44   35:08  20.5   52  0:54  113   23:41  7:54 1:07:19 
   48 JAMES FARISH        NEWTOWN PA      45 M       64   81  8:18  1:58   77  2:03   40   34:57  20.6   75  1:01   56   21:04  7:02 1:07:22 
   49 MICHAEL O'KEEFE     LANSDALE PA     39 M      156   67  7:57  1:53   42  1:31   48   35:22  20.4  110  1:12   65   21:35  7:12 1:07:36 
   50 KAREN FLUCK         WAYNE PA        33 F       71   33  7:09  1:41   32  1:26   90   37:25  19.2   22  0:43   54   21:01  7:01 1:07:43 
   51 MELISSA CARDILLO    METUCHEN NJ     32 F       33   25  6:49  1:37   63  1:49   78   36:51  19.5   84  1:05   58   21:14  7:05 1:07:46 
   52 ANDREW PUTTER       NEWTOWN SQ PA   40 M      176   73  8:04  1:54   89  2:12   81   36:57  19.5    2  0:29   31   20:05  6:42 1:07:46 
   53 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   41 M      217   71  8:03  1:54   59  1:46   29   34:17  21.0   82  1:04   90   22:41  7:34 1:07:50 
   54 CARLA CUE           PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       43   63  7:53  1:52   28  1:21   52   35:32  20.3   32  0:46   86   22:35  7:32 1:08:05 
   55 JAY TOSCANO         SEAVILLE NJ     26 M      216   74  8:04  1:54   74  2:01   33   34:29  20.9  128  1:17   71   22:15  7:25 1:08:05 
   56 KRISTEN BUCHMAN     MACUNGIE PA     29 F       30   44  7:21  1:44  114  2:31   75   36:39  19.6  106  1:11   47   20:39  6:53 1:08:19 
   57 RYAN WERNER         BALA CYNWYD PA  23 M      225   27  6:55  1:38   58  1:45   99   38:02  18.9   23  0:44   52   20:57  6:59 1:08:20 
   58 PAUL BERNIER        NOTTINGHAM MD   46 M       19   62  7:52  1:52   57  1:45   42   35:00  20.6  116  1:14   84   22:32  7:31 1:08:22 
   59 JOE IOVANISCI       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 36 M      103  115  9:07  2:09  170  3:21   41   34:59  20.6   61  0:57   32   20:06  6:42 1:08:28 
   60 RICHARD GROUT       PLEASANTVILL NJ 50 M       89   26  6:51  1:37   52  1:44   62   36:01  20.0  139  1:21   88   22:37  7:33 1:08:32 
   61 DAVE HILTON III     PHILADELPHIA PA 18 M      100   93  8:34  2:01  107  2:28   77   36:44  19.6  147  1:26   24   19:28  6:30 1:08:38 
   62 JAMES GRIMLEY       ABSECON NJ      37 M c     87   94  8:34  2:01   35  1:27   54   35:39  20.2   40  0:51   72   22:16  7:26 1:08:45 
   63 ANDY CAPAT           PA             43 M      270  106  8:57  2:07  101  2:24   65   36:05  20.0  125  1:17   35   20:15  6:45 1:08:55 
   64 TEAM ECHELON 1      HILLSBOROUGH NJ 36 F      169  180 10:44  2:32   19  1:12    2   30:45  23.4    3  0:31  153   25:50  8:37 1:09:01 
   65 GAETANO LANCIANO    HOPEWELL NJ     42 M c    121   89  8:31  2:01   62  1:48   61   36:00  20.0  136  1:20   62   21:26  7:09 1:09:03 
   66 VINCENT MANCINI     PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      128   70  8:02  1:54  160  3:13   49   35:24  20.3   50  0:54   68   21:39  7:13 1:09:09 
   67 CORY BANK           PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M C      9   76  8:12  1:56   87  2:12   36   34:47  20.7   41  0:51  103   23:14  7:45 1:09:13 
   68 DAVID CASALE        MAPLE SHADE NJ  22 M      249  181 10:46  2:32  118  2:33   31   34:27  20.9  189  1:46   26   19:44  6:35 1:09:15 
   69 MAURA CLEMENTE      MONTCLAIR NJ    28 F       37   50  7:38  1:48   56  1:45   84   37:06  19.4  111  1:12   69   22:14  7:25 1:09:52 
   70 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PA 44 M      201  112  9:01  2:08   95  2:18   47   35:11  20.5  161  1:33   77   22:24  7:28 1:10:25 
   71 MATTHEW MAZZONI     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 28 M      260   66  7:57  1:53  100  2:23   64   36:04  20.0  172  1:37   87   22:36  7:32 1:10:35 
   72 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       55 M       92  105  8:56  2:06   76  2:03  107   38:25  18.7   59  0:57   55   21:03  7:01 1:11:21 
   73 ALAINA GURSKI       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       91   60  7:48  1:51   69  1:58   74   36:38  19.7   64  0:58  118   24:05  8:02 1:11:25 
   74 TEAM ECHELON 2      FLEMINGTON NJ   46 M      259  121  9:17  2:11   13  1:07   25   34:07  21.1    4  0:32  168   26:26  8:49 1:11:28 
   75 JOHN SHELDEN        MOORESTOWN NJ   33 M      196   42  7:18  1:44   66  1:52  109   38:33  18.7  122  1:16   93   22:49  7:37 1:11:47 
   76 JOHN PLUMLEY        BARRINGTON NJ   30 M      173   98  8:42  2:03   15  1:09  111   38:42  18.6   42  0:51   79   22:25  7:29 1:11:47 
   77 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   38 M       90   35  7:11  1:42   70  1:59   95   37:45  19.1  156  1:31  109   23:31  7:51 1:11:55 
   78 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      39 M c    153   75  8:08  1:55  126  2:44   73   36:30  19.7  165  1:36   99   23:11  7:44 1:12:08 
   79 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  43 M       18  140  9:52  2:20   90  2:12   50   35:28  20.3  108  1:11  107   23:29  7:50 1:12:12 
   80 MEGAN METROKA       HATFIELD PA     25 F      267  103  8:51  2:05   64  1:51  116   38:53  18.5  143  1:23   60   21:17  7:06 1:12:13 
   81 JENNIFER PARKER     MT LAUREL NJ    34 F A    165   29  6:59  1:39   46  1:39  101   38:04  18.9   85  1:06  125   24:31  8:11 1:12:17 
   82 AL HERZOG           BALA CYNWYD PA  33 M       98  137  9:46  2:18  131  2:48   68   36:18  19.8  101  1:09   76   22:23  7:28 1:12:22 
   83 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  37 M      131  124  9:19  2:12   78  2:04  113   38:47  18.6   29  0:45   67   21:37  7:13 1:12:30 
   84 PETE JOACHIM        BASKING RIDG NJ 42 M      108   79  8:15  1:57  136  2:56  105   38:14  18.8   71  1:00   75   22:22  7:28 1:12:45 
   85 BRIAN SELM          COLLINGSWOOD NJ 28 M      246  146  9:58  2:21   75  2:01  104   38:08  18.9  119  1:16   63   21:28  7:10 1:12:48 
   86 ALEXANDER DOMENICK  PHILADELPHIA PA 18 M       55   65  7:56  1:52  127  2:45  136   40:32  17.8  224  2:30   18   19:09  6:23 1:12:50 
   87 WAYNE DUBOV         ALLENTOWN PA    45 M       60  182 11:03  2:36  163  3:15   86   37:16  19.3  159  1:32   28   19:49  6:37 1:12:54 
   88 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 34 M      119  147  9:58  2:21   81  2:06   87   37:19  19.3  117  1:15   78   22:24  7:28 1:13:00 
   89 CHRISTOPHER SANTI   PRINCETON NJ    37 M      187  153 10:02  2:22  108  2:28   83   37:04  19.4  123  1:16   70   22:14  7:25 1:13:02 
   90 NICOLE KRAFCHICK    GLEN MILLS PA   33 F      116   48  7:36  1:48   83  2:07  124   39:35  18.2   93  1:07   91   22:43  7:35 1:13:06 
   91 JONATHAN LYON       VOORHEES NJ     33 M      263   69  8:00  1:53   94  2:17  115   38:51  18.5   62  0:57   98   23:07  7:43 1:13:10 
   92 LARRY HARRINGTON    NEWTOWN SQR PA  43 M      276  129  9:29  2:14   71  1:59   97   37:50  19.0  107  1:11   94   22:50  7:37 1:13:18 
   93 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PA      43 F       65  173 10:34  2:30   73  2:01   88   37:19  19.3   94  1:08   85   22:32  7:31 1:13:32 
   94 STEPHEN BERENATO    BERLIN NJ       43 M       16  111  9:00  2:07  135  2:53  122   39:19  18.3  168  1:36   50   20:46  6:56 1:13:32 
   95 DAVID SPARTIN       WILMINGTON DE   50 M      202   59  7:48  1:50   91  2:13   85   37:15  19.3  127  1:17  134   25:07  8:23 1:13:37 
   96 MIKE GOZDAN         CINNAMINSON NJ  40 M       84   92  8:32  2:01  120  2:37  114   38:47  18.6  115  1:14   83   22:32  7:31 1:13:40 
   97 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ  41 M       66   88  8:30  2:00   68  1:58   94   37:45  19.1   78  1:02  127   24:39  8:13 1:13:51 
   98 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN VOORHEES NJ     37 M      101   77  8:13  1:56  102  2:25  106   38:24  18.8   81  1:04  116   23:48  7:56 1:13:52 
   99 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA   39 M      236  132  9:35  2:16   50  1:43   80   36:54  19.5  170  1:37  119   24:07  8:03 1:13:54 
  100 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  62 M      232  170 10:31  2:29   93  2:14   70   36:30  19.7  162  1:34  112   23:39  7:53 1:14:25 
  101 BRADY BLASZKA       CHATHAM NJ      30 M       22  128  9:29  2:14   96  2:20   93   37:36  19.1   46  0:53  120   24:10  8:04 1:14:26 
  102 MICHAEL ANSBERRY    MEDFORD LAKE NJ 20 M        4   78  8:14  1:57  182  3:33  151   41:27  17.4   33  0:47   40   20:27  6:49 1:14:26 
  103 TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER   PHILADELPHIA PA 55 M      251  159 10:20  2:26  115  2:31   82   37:04  19.4   70  1:00  110   23:36  7:52 1:14:28 
  104 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE PA        39 F      177   99  8:45  2:04   55  1:44  118   38:54  18.5   74  1:01  126   24:34  8:12 1:14:56 
  105 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     46 M       21  104  8:54  2:06  103  2:25   96   37:45  19.1   99  1:08  128   24:56  8:19 1:15:07 
  106 MICHAEL DRESH       PITMAN NJ       39 M       58  109  8:58  2:07  147  3:03  127   40:02  18.0   66  0:59   80   22:27  7:29 1:15:28 
  107 ANTHONY BUONATO     AMBLER PA       40 M       31  142  9:53  2:20   82  2:06   55   35:44  20.1   34  0:48  174   27:07  9:03 1:15:35 
  108 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 42 M      203  126  9:22  2:13   88  2:12   71   36:30  19.7  152  1:29  164   26:20  8:47 1:15:51 
  109 MARK RAIKEN         CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M      265   21  6:44  1:35  123  2:40  161   42:19  17.0  146  1:24   96   23:03  7:41 1:16:07 
  110 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  HAMMONTON NJ    44 M       12  188 11:13  2:39  168  3:20   66   36:05  20.0  118  1:15  122   24:16  8:06 1:16:08 
  111 LAUREN MCCLINTON    VERGA NJ        27 F      257   86  8:27  2:00   85  2:10   89   37:23  19.3  196  1:52  162   26:19  8:47 1:16:10 
  112 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  59 M      130  178 10:38  2:30   80  2:06   72   36:30  19.7  171  1:37  141   25:22  8:28 1:16:11 
  113 BERNIE DANGELO      LABERTVILLE NJ  66 M       48  119  9:15  2:11  121  2:37   79   36:52  19.5  187  1:45  157   26:06  8:42 1:16:34 
  114 MARK DEVERA         REGO PARK NY    32 M       53  144  9:57  2:21  106  2:28  120   39:14  18.4  200  1:54   97   23:07  7:43 1:16:38 
  115 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      243    6  5:56  1:24   86  2:10  123   39:23  18.3  216  2:10  173   27:04  9:02 1:16:41 
  116 MATTHEW DOMENICK    PHILADELPHIA PA 18 M       56  107  8:57  2:07  158  3:10  186   44:28  16.2   65  0:58   20   19:15  6:25 1:16:47 
  117 DAN MATOZZO         MANTUA NJ       31 M      135  136  9:42  2:17  111  2:29  169   42:49  16.8   31  0:46   57   21:07  7:03 1:16:51 
  118 BARRY BAND          WEST BERLIN NJ  37 M        8  189 11:14  2:39   92  2:14   53   35:36  20.2  120  1:16  171   26:49  8:57 1:17:07 
  119 KEITH HERBERT       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 39 M       97  108  8:58  2:07  189  3:44  130   40:14  17.9   67  0:59  108   23:30  7:50 1:17:22 
  120 SARAH MILIA         ALBURTIS PA     28 F      144  113  9:01  2:08  132  2:50  135   40:29  17.8  144  1:23  114   23:43  7:55 1:17:24 
  121 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  50 M      234  175 10:35  2:30  129  2:47  110   38:34  18.7  199  1:53  115   23:44  7:55 1:17:31 
  122 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   48 M c    105  110  8:59  2:07   61  1:48  134   40:26  17.8   79  1:03  142   25:23  8:28 1:17:38 
  123 BILL KESTING        CRANBURY NJ     44 M      111   84  8:25  1:59  153  3:07  126   40:00  18.0   15  0:39  145   25:33  8:31 1:17:42 
  124 SCOTT GOLDTHORP     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      242  143  9:56  2:21  141  2:59  108   38:26  18.7  132  1:18  135   25:09  8:23 1:17:46 
  125 LANCE LENNY         MOORESTOWN NJ   41 M      123  114  9:06  2:09  124  2:40  125   39:56  18.0   95  1:08  129   25:00  8:20 1:17:47 
  126 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      117  125  9:22  2:13  112  2:30  102   38:07  18.9   58  0:57  181   27:30  9:10 1:18:23 
  127 MICHAEL NELINSON    CHURCHVILLE PA  43 M      152  117  9:09  2:10   99  2:22  100   38:04  18.9  176  1:39  177   27:13  9:05 1:18:24 
  128 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F a    118  133  9:37  2:16   84  2:08  129   40:12  17.9  155  1:30  137   25:10  8:24 1:18:35 
  129 ROBERT CROTTY       PENNINGTON NJ   34 M       42  161 10:22  2:27  143  3:01  164   42:33  16.9  149  1:28   59   21:15  7:05 1:18:36 
  130 JENNIFER COOPER     PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F       40  130  9:29  2:14  176  3:26  139   40:50  17.6  181  1:42  104   23:21  7:47 1:18:47 
  131 MIKE PANZARELLA     BRIDGEWATER NJ  26 M      163   80  8:16  1:57  161  3:14  178   43:44  16.5  112  1:12   82   22:30  7:30 1:18:54 
  132 MATT HENDER         MARMORA NJ      33 M       96   97  8:40  2:03   97  2:20  147   41:14  17.5   43  0:53  155   25:54  8:38 1:18:59 
  133 RUTH TUMMEY         MANAHAWKIN NJ   46 F      264   61  7:52  1:51  140  2:57  148   41:20  17.4  121  1:16  151   25:43  8:35 1:19:06 
  134 JOHN MEIER          BORDENTOWN NJ   36 M      142  155 10:10  2:24  183  3:33  142   40:57  17.6  205  1:57  102   23:13  7:45 1:19:48 
  135 DELL PEARSON        EWING NJ        58 M      168  185 11:07  2:37  171  3:21  140   40:50  17.6  183  1:43  100   23:12  7:44 1:20:11 
  136 WILLIAM MORRELL     HOLLAND PA      59 M      147  157 10:15  2:25  157  3:09  103   38:08  18.9  137  1:20  179   27:25  9:09 1:20:15 
  137 MICHAEL SAPORITO    WEST CHESTER PA 47 M      188  193 11:24  2:41  150  3:04  157   41:56  17.2   87  1:06   92   22:47  7:36 1:20:15 
  138 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     51 F      200  134  9:41  2:17  110  2:29  159   42:10  17.1   76  1:01  132   25:05  8:22 1:20:25 
  139 LORNE PASKIN        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 41 M      166  150 10:00  2:22  211  4:25  150   41:24  17.4  207  2:02   89   22:41  7:34 1:20:29 
  140 MATTHEW SAVAGE      JERSEY CITY NJ  33 M      190  197 11:40  2:45  201  3:56  131   40:15  17.9  169  1:37  101   23:13  7:45 1:20:39 
  141 TOM ABEL            WILMINGTON DE   36 M        1  139  9:51  2:19  200  3:54  117   38:54  18.5  230  2:59  133   25:07  8:23 1:20:42 
  142 STEVE FILIPPONE     MAYS LANDING NJ 52 M       69  123  9:19  2:12  137  2:56  152   41:29  17.4   24  0:44  163   26:20  8:47 1:20:45 
  143 STEVE GOZDAN        GLENSIDE PA     45 M       85  118  9:10  2:10  152  3:06  176   43:31  16.5  167  1:36  106   23:27  7:49 1:20:49 
  144 SCOTT ROBERTS       PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M      183  192 11:21  2:41  151  3:06  138   40:37  17.7  194  1:50  124   24:25  8:09 1:21:17 
  145 JOSEPH KENNEY       OCEAN CITY NJ   46 M      110  168 10:27  2:28  146  3:03  112   38:43  18.6   88  1:07  187   28:06  9:22 1:21:24 
  146 JOHN BOOTH          LINWOOD NJ      38 M       23   83  8:19  1:58  179  3:30  165   42:35  16.9  157  1:31  146   25:34  8:32 1:21:26 
  147 XXXXXXXXX           XXXXXXXXXX      XX X      194  145  9:57  2:21  172  3:21  132   40:17  17.9  203  1:55  160   26:08  8:43 1:21:38 
  148 JASON KITCH         MEDFORD NJ      38 M C    112  122  9:18  2:12  128  2:46  155   41:46  17.2  228  2:40  138   25:13  8:25 1:21:41 
  149 ROBERTO POSADA      MONTCLAIR NJ    39 M      174  194 11:25  2:42  198  3:51  162   42:23  17.0  190  1:46   73   22:18  7:26 1:21:41 
  150 JAVIER GARCIA       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       76  198 11:44  2:46  125  2:40  160   42:13  17.1  153  1:29  117   23:53  7:58 1:21:57 
  151 WILLIAM DAISEY      BELLMAWR NJ     35 M       47  213 12:53  3:02  205  4:05  143   41:05  17.5  208  2:02   95   22:50  7:37 1:22:54 
  152 MIKE DELO           MARLTON NJ      53 M c     51   57  7:46  1:50  214  4:32  121   39:17  18.3  204  1:56  208   29:50  9:57 1:23:19 
  153 PATTI JACKSON       ALEXANDRIA VA   44 F      104  135  9:42  2:17  130  2:48  184   44:12  16.3   73  1:00  149   25:40  8:34 1:23:19 
  154 DAVID VANOCKER      BERWYN PA       50 M      219  184 11:05  2:37  206  4:06  133   40:21  17.8  129  1:17  169   26:34  8:52 1:23:21 
  155 AMY STEEL           MERION PA       37 F      204  149  9:59  2:21  117  2:32  158   42:09  17.1  177  1:39  180   27:26  9:09 1:23:43 
  156 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     46 F      272  187 11:13  2:39  195  3:47  154   41:37  17.3  210  2:06  136   25:10  8:24 1:23:49 
  157 AD DRISCOLL         MORRESTOWN NJ   46 M      245  218 13:19  3:08  222  4:59   91   37:36  19.1  209  2:04  158   26:07  8:43 1:24:03 
  158 ERIK BERGENHOLTZ    MEDFORD NJ      38 M       17  131  9:30  2:15  133  2:51  190   44:57  16.0   96  1:08  150   25:42  8:34 1:24:06 
  159 NICOLE PARGANOS     JERSEY CITY NJ  30 F      164  172 10:33  2:29  167  3:18  198   46:04  15.6  198  1:53   74   22:21  7:27 1:24:06 
  160 RICK TAGLANG        BARNEGAT NJ     47 M      211   58  7:47  1:50  154  3:07  145   41:07  17.5  227  2:39  203   29:36  9:52 1:24:15 
  161 PATRICIA CHERNEGO   NEW YORK NY     25 F       35  102  8:51  2:05  216  4:37  195   45:29  15.8  130  1:17  123   24:21  8:07 1:24:34 
  162 ROBIN OCHMAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      158  207 12:28  2:56  144  3:01  197   45:43  15.7  133  1:18   81   22:28  7:30 1:24:57 
  163 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F       46  202 12:07  2:51  104  2:25  137   40:34  17.7  124  1:16  196   28:54  9:38 1:25:15 
  164 CANDY EMERSON       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       62   51  7:39  1:48  116  2:32  208   48:11  14.9   92  1:07  152   25:49  8:37 1:25:16 
  165 SHEILA GORMAN       LAFAYETTE HI PA 44 F       82  160 10:20  2:26  145  3:03  175   43:28  16.6  229  2:53  159   26:08  8:43 1:25:50 
  166 HARVEY STEIN        PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M      206  204 12:20  2:54  164  3:16  167   42:47  16.8  131  1:18  167   26:24  8:48 1:26:01 
  167 BRAD BATURKA        DREXEL HILL PA  43 M       13  148  9:58  2:21  169  3:21  141   40:54  17.6  215  2:09  204   29:43  9:55 1:26:02 
  168 LAURENCE MURPHY     PRINCTON NJ     34 M      151  186 11:07  2:37  193  3:46  168   42:48  16.8  154  1:30  172   27:03  9:01 1:26:11 
  169 BOB WEAVER          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 M      223  214 12:55  3:03  188  3:38  187   44:35  16.1   68  0:59  121   24:12  8:04 1:26:18 
  170 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    48 M       77  200 12:04  2:51  199  3:54  156   41:52  17.2  191  1:47  175   27:10  9:04 1:26:44 
  171 YANN LEFIEVRE       PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      122  216 13:17  3:08  203  3:57  173   43:11  16.7  184  1:44  131   25:05  8:22 1:27:11 
  172 MARY BRYANT         WEST CHESTER PA 42 F       29   96  8:39  2:02  165  3:16  192   45:05  16.0  103  1:10  199   29:07  9:43 1:27:15 
  173 JIM KOELSCH         LITITZ PA       40 M c    114  183 11:04  2:37  213  4:29  153   41:32  17.3  223  2:29  185   27:52  9:18 1:27:24 
  174 AL JEWITT           MARGATE NJ      53 M C    269  152 10:01  2:22  184  3:33  170   42:54  16.8  231  3:01  186   27:58  9:20 1:27:26 
  175 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F      224  163 10:23  2:27  212  4:28  177   43:34  16.5  202  1:55  176   27:12  9:04 1:27:30 
  176 BONNIE HILTON       IVYLAND PA      46 F       99  138  9:48  2:19  155  3:08  163   42:23  17.0   56  0:56  218   31:32 10:31 1:27:46 
  177 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    26 M      143  169 10:29  2:28  142  3:00  174   43:12  16.7  134  1:18  207   29:49  9:57 1:27:46 
  178 BILL BRANDT         FLEMINGTON NJ   36 M       24  234 15:32  3:40  122  2:38  146   41:08  17.5  220  2:15  165   26:22  8:48 1:27:53 
  179 SARA GOWER          PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       83  177 10:36  2:30  162  3:15  205   47:24  15.2  142  1:23  143   25:28  8:30 1:28:05 
  180 MATT PAILER         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      161  141  9:53  2:20  204  4:03  194   45:15  15.9   69  0:59  188   28:17  9:26 1:28:25 
  181 MIKE JOACHIM        PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M c    107  171 10:31  2:29  173  3:21  183   44:04  16.3  217  2:11  192   28:25  9:29 1:28:31 
  182 TEMA ESBERG         PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       63  176 10:36  2:30  174  3:22  185   44:19  16.2  150  1:28  194   28:52  9:38 1:28:35 
  183 GLEN IMPERATORE     LAURELSPRING NJ 50 M      253  222 13:54  3:17  224  5:00  172   43:04  16.7  151  1:28  140   25:20  8:27 1:28:44 
  184 MUSTAFA RASHED      PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M      179  223 13:56  3:17  210  4:17   98   37:56  19.0  192  1:49  211   30:56 10:19 1:28:52 
  185 BECKY DAVIS         MOUNT GRETNA PA 38 F       50  162 10:23  2:27  109  2:29  181   43:59  16.4  145  1:24  212   30:56 10:19 1:29:08 
  186 SETH SCHOLL         VOORHEES NJ     33 M      192                              202   46:28  15.5  148  1:26  182   27:40  9:14 1:29:18 
  187 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     37 F      132  238 17:52  4:13  149  3:04  128   40:02  18.0  218  2:11  166   26:24  8:48 1:29:31 
  188 CHRISTINE PAUL      PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F      167  208 12:31  2:57  166  3:17  171   42:54  16.8  173  1:38  202   29:18  9:46 1:29:36 
  189 GRETCHEN NORTH      WESTFIELD NJ    35 F      154  158 10:17  2:26   67  1:55  216   49:06  14.7   28  0:45  183   27:41  9:14 1:29:43 
  190 GAIL MARTIN         GLENSIDE PA     50 F      133  116  9:08  2:09  192  3:45  215   49:02  14.7  195  1:52  156   26:00  8:40 1:29:45 
  191 CHRIS BROWN         KENNETT SQUA PA 28 M       27  203 12:08  2:52  228  5:47  179   43:50  16.4  226  2:33  144   25:30  8:30 1:29:46 
  192 CHARLES BAKER       ABINGTON PA     31 M        6  228 14:29  3:25  159  3:11  166   42:36  16.9  135  1:18  191   28:21  9:27 1:29:54 
  193 STEPHEN GROSSMAN    MONTCLAIR NJ    39 M       88  174 10:34  2:30  208  4:11  217   49:44  14.5  211  2:06  111   23:38  7:53 1:30:11 
  194 MARY WOOD           BERWYN PA       54 F      230  217 13:18  3:08  177  3:26  188   44:46  16.1  160  1:33  178   27:16  9:06 1:30:18 
  195 ANDREW HARRIS       COLLEGEVILLE PA 40 M C     94  227 14:12  3:21  207  4:11  193   45:13  15.9   89  1:07  161   26:10  8:44 1:30:51 
  196 MICHAEL WARD                        41 M      278  233 15:13  3:35  181  3:32  189   44:49  16.1  166  1:36  154   25:50  8:37 1:30:58 
  197 BRUCE FELDMAN       OREFIELD PA     55 M       67  224 13:58  3:17  217  4:39  149   41:21  17.4  219  2:13  197   28:59  9:40 1:31:08 
  198 MARGARET SHACKLEFOR FLOURTOWN PA    42 F      195  199 11:59  2:50  187  3:37  200   46:21  15.5  174  1:38  184   27:44  9:15 1:31:18 
  199 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      60 M       10  154 10:07  2:23  229  5:54  212   48:37  14.8  193  1:49  130   25:01  8:21 1:31:26 
  200 ERIC CHAPELLE       GIBBSBORO NJ    43 M       34  179 10:40  2:31  156  3:09  182   44:00  16.4  222  2:22  217   31:19 10:27 1:31:28 
  201 JENNIFER OSBORN     MT EPHRAIM NJ   35 F      159  127  9:26  2:14  113  2:30  227   53:25  13.5  109  1:12  148   25:36  8:32 1:32:06 
  202 LEN DEPUE           HABORO PA       69 M       52  219 13:33  3:12  180  3:32   92   37:36  19.1  206  1:58  229   36:04 12:02 1:32:40 
  203 CHRISTINE WARD      LAURELSPRING NJ 38 F      250  239 19:20  4:33  178  3:29  144   41:07  17.5  175  1:38  189   28:18  9:26 1:33:50 
  204 DAVID JR CRANE      LAWRENCEVILL NJ 13 M      275  120  9:16  2:11  232  6:36  210   48:13  14.9  180  1:42  190   28:21  9:27 1:34:06 
  205 MELISA PLECONIS     BELMAR NJ       38 F      172  167 10:27  2:28  190  3:44  203   46:33  15.5  178  1:41  219   32:01 10:41 1:34:24 
  206 RICHARD CHAMBERS    MARLTON NJ      41 M      255  212 12:45  3:00  197  3:51  180   43:58  16.4  225  2:33  221   32:30 10:50 1:35:35 
  207 NICOLE CARBO        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 28 F       32   95  8:38  2:02  226  5:26  220   50:08  14.4  188  1:46  205   29:43  9:55 1:35:39 
  208 DONELLE BROTZ       NORTH WALES PA  28 F       26   68  7:58  1:53  230  6:05  221   50:10  14.4  186  1:45  206   29:43  9:55 1:35:39 
  209 GLORIA DANGELO      LABERTVILLE NJ  56 F       49  101  8:50  2:05  148  3:04  201   46:26  15.5  213  2:07  231   36:32 12:11 1:36:57 
  210 PAIGE TEESDALE      STRATFORD NJ    32 F      212  151 10:01  2:22  221  4:58  225   52:49  13.6  100  1:09  193   28:40  9:34 1:37:34 
  211 MARYBETH MORENO     TOMS RIVER NJ   37 F      146  165 10:25  2:27  215  4:33  224   52:49  13.6  102  1:09  195   28:53  9:38 1:37:47 
  212 STUART ALDEN        BERWYN PA       50 M        2  221 13:51  3:16   47  1:39  209   48:13  14.9  232  3:08  215   31:09 10:23 1:37:58 
  213 DANELLE MORROW      WEST CHESTER PA 31 F      148  201 12:04  2:51  225  5:00  211   48:28  14.9  221  2:20  210   30:20 10:07 1:38:11 
  214 EILEEN MURPHY       FLEMINGTON NJ   44 F a    150  211 12:40  2:59  220  4:57  206   47:46  15.1  197  1:53  214   31:05 10:22 1:38:19 
  215 CYNTHIA KANE        ERDENHEIM PA    45 F      109  190 11:15  2:39  218  4:44  230   55:42  12.9   86  1:06  147   25:34  8:32 1:38:20 
  216 JENNIFER RUBENSTEIN PHILADELPHIA PA 23 F      240  225 14:05  3:19  191  3:45  199   46:14  15.6  233  3:15  216   31:09 10:23 1:38:26 
  217 KEVIN DREVIK        MOORESTOWN NJ   44 M       59  215 13:00  3:04  196  3:50  207   47:59  15.0   47  0:53  222   33:27 11:09 1:39:08 
  218 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     69 M       72  220 13:50  3:16  219  4:45  191   45:04  16.0  182  1:42  223   33:50 11:17 1:39:10 
  219 JOSEPH ANGELO       FAIRFIELD NJ    26 M        3  229 14:32  3:26  237  9:47  219   49:49  14.5  212  2:07  105   23:27  7:49 1:39:40 
  220 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ  NORTH BERGEN NJ 38 F       68  206 12:26  2:56  194  3:46  204   47:14  15.2  185  1:44  227   34:54 11:38 1:40:03 
  221 LORI IMPERATORE     LAURELSPRING NJ 42 F      279  156 10:14  2:25  202  3:56  222   50:31  14.3  164  1:35  225   34:37 11:33 1:40:50 
  222 JOHN SURRY          COLLEGEVILLE PA 28 M      241   90  8:31  2:01  138  2:56  237 1:02:25  11.5  141  1:22  170   26:41  8:54 1:41:55 
  223 DEBORAH MCKINLEY    PHILADELPHIA PA 50 F      140  195 11:29  2:42  134  2:53  213   48:52  14.7  140  1:22  233   37:32 12:31 1:42:05 
  224 ARLENE HORNER       HAINESPORT NJ   43 F A    252  209 12:32  2:57  227  5:37  196   45:38  15.8  236  3:23  228   35:39 11:53 1:42:47 
  225 CHRISTINE ROSELLI   DREXEL HILL PA  28 F      244  191 11:16  2:39  139  2:56  226   53:08  13.6  104  1:11  226   34:40 11:34 1:43:10 
  226 PEGGY GIORDANO      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 F A     79  210 12:39  2:59  119  2:34  214   48:54  14.7  105  1:11  234   38:06 12:42 1:43:21 
  227 JAMES EHLINGER      MT LAUREL NJ    24 M      238   53  7:41  1:49  234  7:30  234   59:59  12.0   97  1:08  209   30:08 10:03 1:46:24 
  228 MINDI HECKENDORN                    39 F      281  166 10:26  2:28  238 10:10  228   53:40  13.4  234  3:19  200   29:09  9:43 1:46:41 
  229 CHRISTY/JOHN BEAL/E WOODBURY HTS NJ 01 F       15   82  8:19  1:58   21  1:13  236 1:01:02  11.8   49  0:54  230   36:08 12:03 1:47:35 
  230 COLLEEN ODONNEL     BARRINGTON NJ   16 F      256  237 17:29  4:07  175  3:23  233   57:44  12.5  114  1:14  198   29:01  9:41 1:48:48 
  231 ROBERT PLUTA                        33 M      282  236 15:45  3:43  235  7:49  229   53:41  13.4  235  3:20  201   29:09  9:43 1:49:41 
  232 CHRIS KORNACKI      FAIRFIELD NJ    30 M      115  232 15:02  3:33  236  9:18  218   49:47  14.5  214  2:08  224   34:05 11:22 1:50:19 
  233 LYNN MARTYN         NEW YORK NY     37 F      134  205 12:23  2:55  231  6:17  235 1:00:12  12.0  201  1:55  213   30:57 10:19 1:51:42 
  234 TEAM MONTEIRO       JENKENTOWN PA   54 F      262   64  7:54  1:52   26  1:20  238 1:06:04  10.9   72  1:00  232   36:33 12:11 1:52:48 
  235 TRISH MOUNTAIN      COLUMBIA PA     47 F      149  230 14:35  3:26  186  3:35  223   52:03  13.8  126  1:17  236   41:23 13:48 1:52:51 
  236 AMY WISOWATY        BALTIMORE MD    44 F      228  235 15:36  3:41  185  3:35  232   56:44  12.7  179  1:42  235   40:59 13:40 1:58:33 
  237 CHERYL HARRISON     UPPER BLACK PA  57 F       95  226 14:07  3:20  223  5:00  231   56:08  12.8  237  3:26  237   41:34 13:52 2:00:12 
  238 ISABELLA CRANE      LAWRENCEVILL NJ 11 F      273  231 14:44  3:28  233  6:49  239 1:09:12  10.4  163  1:34  220   32:13 10:45 2:04:30 
  239 MIDGE KERR          MOORESTOWN NJ   44 F      271   18  6:35  1:33    6  1:03  119   39:02  18.4  158  1:31                            
  240 MARK PRICE          LITITZ PA       37 M      175  196 11:32  2:43  209  4:17                                                          
                                                      


                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 24, 2008

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace BkPL   Bike   MPH  T1Pl   T1  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== =====  =====  ==== =======
    1 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   18 M      333    1   11:49  5:55    1   31:53  22.6    5  0:39    1   17:57  5:59 1:02:18 
    2 KEITH JACKSON       MARLTON NJ      40 M      324    2   13:20  6:40    9   34:25  20.9   10  0:53    2   18:41  6:14 1:07:17 
    3 HENRY TREMPA        ARDEN DE        39 M      358    6   14:01  7:01    4   33:32  21.5    6  0:42    5   20:28  6:50 1:08:41 
    4 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    38 F      311    7   14:07  7:04    8   34:03  21.1    9  0:46    4   20:12  6:44 1:09:05 
    5 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   36 M      340   10   14:32  7:16    3   33:28  21.5   27  1:12    7   20:39  6:53 1:09:50 
    6 DAVID HILTON JR     PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M      319   16   15:16  7:38    2   32:29  22.2   26  1:12    9   21:04  7:02 1:09:59 
    7 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 42 M      337    5   13:54  6:57   13   36:42  19.6   19  1:01    3   19:11  6:24 1:10:47 
    8 DAVID JACKSON       WOODBURY NJ     52 M      361   12   14:36  7:18    5   33:47  21.3   25  1:11   15   21:52  7:18 1:11:25 
    9 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       50 M       28    4   13:50  6:55   12   36:34  19.7    2  0:26    8   20:53  6:58 1:11:42 
   10 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   58 M      351   22   15:40  7:50    7   34:00  21.2   14  0:53   25   23:30  7:50 1:14:02 
   11 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  45 M      360   13   14:53  7:27   10   36:04  20.0   12  0:53   27   23:49  7:57 1:15:37 
   12 BRIAN DUDLEY        DEL HAVEN NJ    29 M      306    3   13:44  6:52   28   41:24  17.4    1  0:24    6   20:35  6:52 1:16:06 
   13 ANDREW BAUMGARTNER  MARLTON NJ      30 M      301   24   16:15  8:08   11   36:08  19.9   29  1:13   18   22:32  7:31 1:16:06 
   14 JOANNE JACK         MORRISTOWN NJ   50 F      353   15   14:55  7:28   15   37:52  19.0    4  0:34   22   23:01  7:41 1:16:21 
   15 TARA GULD-FODOR     CEDAR RUN NH    34 F      316   18   15:24  7:42   14   37:24  19.3   13  0:53   20   22:42  7:34 1:16:21 
   16 BILL WEBER          DREXEL HILL PA  46 M      344   14   14:53  7:27   17   38:15  18.8   30  1:13   17   22:07  7:23 1:16:26 
   17 LEO PLOCICKI        POTTSTOWN PA    27 M      332                                                    14   21:28  7:10 1:16:48 
   18 MELANIE MARINACCIO  WEST LAWN PA    50 F      357   21   15:32  7:46   26   40:29  17.8    7  0:44   16   21:58  7:20 1:18:40 
   19 ED EPPLER           BETHLEHEM PA    49 M c    308    9   14:25  7:13   33   42:26  17.0    8  0:45   12   21:11  7:04 1:18:46 
   20 PAUL EPPLER         BETHLEHEM PA    14 M      309    8   14:24  7:12   32   42:20  17.0   11  0:53   11   21:11  7:04 1:18:46 
   21 KEVIN WILSON        TUCHAHOE NJ     40 M      346   20   15:29  7:45   27   41:23  17.4   20  1:02   21   22:57  7:39 1:20:50 
   22 PAUL SORRENTINO     HAMMONTON NJ    39 M      355   11   14:35  7:18   39   44:38  16.1   17  0:55   13   21:11  7:04 1:21:18 
   23 KEVIN DEARBORN      WEST PATERSO NJ 45 M      305   40   18:18  9:09    6   33:59  21.2   40  1:41   38   27:27  9:09 1:21:22 
   24 JIM CLARKE          BARNEGAT NJ     52 M      359   17   15:17  7:39   34   42:27  17.0   16  0:55   23   23:06  7:42 1:21:44 
   25 JIM FRANK           SEWELL NJ       46 M      310   26   16:38  8:19   25   40:22  17.8   39  1:40   26   23:45  7:55 1:22:24 
   26 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      57 M      331   25   16:21  8:11   24   40:17  17.9   31  1:14   30   24:37  8:13 1:22:29 
   27 SAMANTHA WOLTHUIS   PRINCETON JC NJ 30 F      362   23   15:42  7:51   35   42:37  16.9    3  0:32   28   23:49  7:57 1:22:39 
   28 ERIN HEYL           WEST CHESTER PA 28 F      318   30   17:05  8:33   20   38:40  18.6   23  1:08   33   25:49  8:37 1:22:40 
   29 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   48 F      350   29   17:02  8:31   19   38:24  18.8   28  1:12   35   26:06  8:42 1:22:43 
   30 MARION BERNARD      LANDISVILLE NJ  46 M c    302   39   18:13  9:07   22   39:13  18.4   43  1:50   32   25:25  8:29 1:24:39 
   31 MICHELLE COOK       N BRUNSWICK NJ  36 F      352   32   17:36  8:48   16   38:06  18.9   35  1:24   41   28:06  9:22 1:25:12 
   32 RICHARD WOODS       MEDIA PA        50 M c    348   37   17:58  8:59   18   38:24  18.8   21  1:02   43   28:45  9:35 1:26:07 
   33 FRANCISCO PABLOS    CHERRY HILN NJ  47 M      349   28   16:50  8:25   41   45:29  15.8   36  1:31   19   22:41  7:34 1:26:30 
   34 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      336   38   18:03  9:02   23   39:14  18.4   42  1:48   39   27:55  9:19 1:26:58 
   35 STEVE BROWN         UPPER DARBY PA  48 M C    356   34   17:53  8:57   21   39:08  18.4   24  1:08   45   29:06  9:42 1:27:14 
   36 DONNA CONREY        BURLINGTON NJ   46 F       38   33   17:47  8:54   36   43:10  16.7   18  0:56   34   25:53  8:38 1:27:45 
   37 JENNIFER KLOTZ      PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F a    113   50   24:07 12:04   30   41:40  17.3   48  2:19   10   21:07  7:03 1:29:11 
   38 BUD HORNER          MARGATE NJ      47 M      323   41   18:19  9:10   31   41:42  17.3   46  2:03   40   28:05  9:22 1:30:07 
   39 DEBORAH GORDON      PAOLI PA        41 F      314   35   17:55  8:58   40   45:20  15.9   41  1:44   31   25:16  8:26 1:30:14 
   40 RICHARD DAVIS       HAMMONTON NJ    40 M      304   31   17:31  8:46   38   44:20  16.2   22  1:05   42   28:13  9:25 1:31:08 
   41 BRIAN CELHAR                        30 M      363   27   16:43  8:22   48   49:49  14.5   33  1:18   24   23:24  7:48 1:31:13 
   42 JENNIFER WOOD       BERWYN PA       21 F      347   36   17:56  8:58   42   45:53  15.7   34  1:24   36   26:38  8:53 1:31:50 
   43 KATHRYN HAGEN       DOYLESTOWN PA   37 F      317   48   20:30 10:15   29   41:35  17.3   44  1:51   46   29:24  9:48 1:33:18 
   44 BOBBI KISEBACH      PAOLI PA        56 F      326   43   19:14  9:37   43   45:56  15.7   37  1:37   37   27:10  9:04 1:33:56 
   45 GREG HONACHEFSKY    DORCHESTER NJ   52 M      321   46   20:04 10:02   44   46:07  15.6   38  1:39   48   31:08 10:23 1:38:56 
   46 JOSEPH WILLIAMS     CHURCHVILLE PA  52 M      345   42   18:42  9:21   37   43:27  16.6   45  1:54   51   35:51 11:57 1:39:52 
   47 KERRIE EISENHAUER   PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      307   44   19:21  9:41   49   52:09  13.8   15  0:54   44   28:55  9:39 1:41:18 
   48 CHRISTINE TUCKER    MEDFORD LAKE NJ 50 F      354   47   20:26 10:13   47   49:17  14.6   32  1:15   49   31:27 10:29 1:42:24 
   49 DONNA VOORHEES-WALT ROEBLING NJ     59 F      343   45   20:02 10:01   45   48:24  14.9   47  2:07   50   35:37 11:53 1:46:08 
   50 ANTHONY MCDONALD    CLIFFSIDE PA NJ 23 M      137   19   15:25  7:43   51 1:06:51  10.8   49  2:24   29   23:54  7:58 1:48:32 
   51 CHARLES APPRENDI                    53 M      364   49   21:33 10:47   50   54:44  13.2   50  2:42   47   30:56 10:19 1:49:53 
   52 BARBARA HORNER      MARGATE NJ      49 F      322   51   26:41 13:21   46   48:47  14.8   51  3:35   52   38:07 12:43 1:57:08

          A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   248 DAVID JR CRANE      13 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:34:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   290 ISABELLA CRANE      11 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 2:04:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    27 JAMES SWASEY        16 JAMSION      PA 1:03:44 
    2    63 DAVE HILTON III     18 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:38 
    3    95 ALEXANDER DOMENICK  18 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:50 
    4   132 MATTHEW DOMENICK    18 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   280 COLLEEN ODONNEL     16 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:48:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 ERIK DONOHUE        22 CRANFORD     NJ 1:00:21 
    2    29 THOMAS BAXTER       22 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:04:08 
    3    39 DANIEL SULLIVAN     24 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:05:37 
    4    59 RYAN WERNER         23 BALA CYNWYD  PA 1:08:20 
    5    72 DAVID CASALE        22 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:09:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   260 JENNIFER RUBENSTEIN 23 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:38:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    27 PHILADELPHIA PA   58:15 
    2    10 TIMOTHY OTTO        26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:00:43 
    3    12 PAUL TOMLIN         28 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:01:20 
    4    13 GREGORY WILKINSON   27 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:01:27 
    5    14 RYAN FUIMES         26 GLENSIDE     PA 1:02:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    23 KATIE DICKERSON     28 WEST CHESTER PA 1:03:18 
    2    57 CARLA CUE           25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:05 
    3    58 KRISTEN BUCHMAN     29 MACUNGIE     PA 1:08:19 
    4    74 MAURA CLEMENTE      28 MONTCLAIR    NJ 1:09:52 
    5    89 MEGAN METROKA       25 HATFIELD     PA 1:12:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    15 NIK VEDEJS          32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:02:03 
    2    24 ROSS REYNOLDS       34 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:03:28 
    3    33 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:44 
    4    42 MIKE SCHAEFER       32 PERKASIE     PA 1:05:59 
    5    84 JOHN SHELDEN        33 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:11:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    52 KAREN FLUCK         33 WAYNE        PA 1:07:43 
    2    53 MELISSA CARDILLO    32 METUCHEN     NJ 1:07:46 
    3    90 JENNIFER PARKER     34 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:12:17 
    4    99 NICOLE KRAFCHICK    33 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:13:06 
    5   150 JENNIFER COOPER     34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 STEVE HUGHES        36 HADDON TWP   NJ   58:45 
    2     6 SCOTT WARD          36 DELRAN       NJ   59:29 
    3     7 JAMES SMITH         35 WASHINGTON C PA   59:33 
    4    19 DON SULLIVAN        38 PALM BEACH   FL 1:02:47 
    5    25 NIKLAS PERSSON      38 BROOKLYN     NY 1:03:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    81 ALAINA GURSKI       38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:25 
    2   114 LAURA PYOTT         39 WAYNE        PA 1:14:56 
    3   184 AMY STEEL           37 MERION       PA 1:23:43 
    4   195 CANDY EMERSON       38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:16 
    5   218 TEMA ESBERG         38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:28:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 KENNETH BARBEE      44 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:00:40 
    2    28 BILL LACY           44 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:03:50 
    3    54 ANDREW PUTTER       40 NEWTOWN SQ   PA 1:07:46 
    4    55 JON TROY            41 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:07:50 
    5    66 ANDY CAPAT          43              PA 1:08:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    32 JULIE DEERY         43 BALA CYNWYD  PA 1:04:43 
    2    35 DIANE ROGERS        41 RIVERTON     NJ 1:05:07 
    3   102 STACEY FARISH       43 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:32 
    4   182 PATTI JACKSON       44 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:23:19 
    5   196 SHEILA GORMAN       44 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:25:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI  45 SCHWENKSVILL PA 1:03:16 
    2    43 JOHN MOORE          46 BALA CYNWYD  PA 1:06:02 
    3    49 HOWARD LEVINE       47 SHORT HILLS  NJ 1:07:19 
    4    50 JAMES FARISH        45 NEWTOWN      PA 1:07:22 
    5    60 PAUL BERNIER        46 NOTTINGHAM   MD 1:08:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   153 RUTH TUMMEY         46 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:19:06 
    2   185 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   46 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:23:49 
    3   210 JAN WEINSTOCK       47 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:27:30 
    4   213 BONNIE HILTON       46 IVYLAND      PA 1:27:46 
    5   259 CYNTHIA KANE        45 ERDENHEIM    PA 1:38:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    22 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 50 GREENVILLE   DE 1:03:17 
    2    38 MICKEY SYROP        52 SUMMIT       NJ 1:05:27 
    3    62 RICHARD GROUT       50 PLEASANTVILL NJ 1:08:32 
    4   104 DAVID SPARTIN       50 WILMINGTON   DE 1:13:37 
    5   138 BRIAN ZOBEL         50 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:17:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   158 PAULA SMITH         51 CHALFONT     PA 1:20:25 
    2   227 GAIL MARTIN         50 GLENSIDE     PA 1:29:45 
    3   233 MARY WOOD           54 BERWYN       PA 1:30:18 
    4   270 DEBORAH MCKINLEY    50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:42:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    79 GEORGE GUSRANG      55 DELRAN       NJ 1:11:21 
    2   113 TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER   55 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:28 
    3   125 TOM MANZI           59 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:16:11 
    4   155 DELL PEARSON        58 EWING        NJ 1:20:11 
    5   156 WILLIAM MORRELL     59 HOLLAND      PA 1:20:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   253 GLORIA DANGELO      56 LABERTVILLE  NJ 1:36:57 
    2   289 CHERYL HARRISON     57 UPPER BLACK  PA 2:00:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   110 EDWARD WRIGHT       62 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:14:25 
    2   240 RICHARD BANK        60 DRESHER      PA 1:31:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   129 BERNIE DANGELO      66 LABERTVILLE  NJ 1:16:34 
    2   244 LEN DEPUE           69 HABORO       PA 1:32:40 
    3   263 DON FLYNN           69 ABINGTON     PA 1:39:10 
                      



    A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   149 PAUL EPPLER         14 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:18:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   279 ANTHONY MCDONALD    23 CLIFFSIDE PA NJ 1:48:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   242 JENNIFER WOOD       21 BERWYN       PA 1:31:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   120 BRIAN DUDLEY        29 DEL HAVEN    NJ 1:16:06 
    2   133 LEO PLOCICKI        27 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:16:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   179 ERIN HEYL           28 WEST CHESTER PA 1:22:40 
    2   222 JENNIFER KLOTZ      27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:29:11 
    3   268 KERRIE EISENHAUER   29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:41:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   121 ANDREW BAUMGARTNER  30 MARLTON      NJ 1:16:06 
    2   238 BRIAN CELHAR        30                 1:31:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   178 SAMANTHA WOLTHUIS   30 PRINCETON JC NJ 1:22:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    73 STEPHEN SMITH       36 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:09:50 
    2   167 PAUL SORRENTINO     39 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:21:18 
    3   204 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:26:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   193 MICHELLE COOK       36 N BRUNSWICK  NJ 1:25:12 
    2   245 KATHRYN HAGEN       37 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:33:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    78 MICHAEL SCOTT       42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:10:47 
    2   165 KEVIN WILSON        40 TUCHAHOE     NJ 1:20:50 
    3   236 RICHARD DAVIS       40 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:31:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   232 DEBORAH GORDON      41 PAOLI        PA 1:30:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    75 DAVID HILTON JR     48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:59 
    2   118 JOHN HEISLER        45 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:15:37 
    3   128 BILL WEBER          46 DREXEL HILL  PA 1:16:26 
    4   148 ED EPPLER           49 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:18:46 
    5   168 KEVIN DEARBORN      45 WEST PATERSO NJ 1:21:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   180 ELLEN MARTIN        48 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:22:43 
    2   211 DONNA CONREY        46 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:27:45 
    3   287 BARBARA HORNER      49 MARGATE      NJ 1:57:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    80 DAVID JACKSON       52 WOODBURY     NJ 1:11:25 
    2    83 PETE BRUNO          50 HOWELL       NJ 1:11:42 
    3   174 JIM CLARKE          52 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:21:44 
    4   199 RICHARD WOODS       50 MEDIA        PA 1:26:07 
    5   261 GREG HONACHEFSKY    52 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:38:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   147 MELANIE MARINACCIO  50 WEST LAWN    PA 1:18:40 
    2   271 CHRISTINE TUCKER    50 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:42:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   109 DANIEL LERICHE      58 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:14:02 
    2   177 JIM NELSEN          57 MALVERN      PA 1:22:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   247 BOBBI KISEBACH      56 PAOLI        PA 1:33:56 
    2   275 DONNA VOORHEES-WALT 59 ROEBLING     NJ 1:46:08
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2008

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   61 SCOTT DUPREX            BAYONNE NJ          40   56:57 
    2  193 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY NJ         41   57:19 
    3   45 SEAN CUNNINGHAM         PITMAN NJ           24   58:00 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2008

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    11  258 SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         34 1:01:18 
    2    18  189 JOCELYN SAUNDERS        NEWARK DE           42 1:02:36 
    3    20  182 LEAH ROBERTS            PHILADELPHIA PA     25 1:02:50 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2008

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  333 BRIAN REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       18 1:02:18 
    2  324 KEITH JACKSON           MARLTON NJ          40 1:07:17 
    3  358 HENRY TREMPA            ARDEN DE            39 1:08:41 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2008

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    69  311 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        38 1:09:05 
    2   126  353 JOANNE JACK             MORRISTOWN NJ       50 1:16:21 
    3   127  316 TARA GULD-FODOR         CEDAR RUN NH        34 1:16:21 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   125 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  47 M       58:19 
    2   186 CHAD SAFRAN             ENGLISHTOWN     NJ  35 M     1:06:13 
    3   105 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  48 M     1:08:38 
    4    87 JAMES GRIMLEY           ABSECON         NJ  37 M     1:08:45 
    5   121 GAETANO LANCIANO        HOPEWELL        NJ  42 M     1:09:03 
    6     9 CORY BANK               PHILADELPHIA    PA  37 M     1:09:13 
    7   153 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  39 M     1:12:08 
    8    51 MIKE DELO               MARLTON         NJ  53 M     1:14:19 
    9   269 AL JEWITT               MARGATE         NJ  53 M     1:18:26 
   10   112 JASON KITCH             MEDFORD         NJ  38 M     1:21:41 
   11   114 JIM KOELSCH             LITITZ          PA  40 M     1:27:24 
   12   107 MIKE JOACHIM            PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 M     1:28:31 
   13    94 ANDREW HARRIS           COLLEGEVILLE    PA  40 M     1:30:51 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   165 JENNIFER PARKER         MT LAUREL       NJ  34 F     1:06:17 
    2   118 DENISE KROUSE           PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 F     1:12:35 
    3   150 EILEEN MURPHY           FLEMINGTON      NJ  44 F     1:32:19 
    4   252 ARLENE HORNER           HAINESPORT      NJ  43 F     1:36:47 
    5    79 PEGGY GIORDANO          WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  41 F     1:37:21 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   308 ED EPPLER               BETHLEHEM       PA  49 M     1:18:46 
    2   302 MARION BERNARD          LANDISVILLE     NJ  46 M     1:24:39 
    3   348 RICHARD WOODS           MEDIA           PA  50 M     1:26:07 
    4   356 STEVE BROWN             UPPER DARBY     PA  48 M     1:27:14 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   113 JENNIFER KLOTZ          PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 F     1:29:11 



  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   169 TEAM ECHELON 1          HILLSBOROUGH    NJ 1:09:01 
    2   259 TEAM ECHELON 2          FLEMINGTON      NJ 1:11:28 
    3    15 CHRISTY/JOHN BEAL/ENGEL WOODBURY HTS    NJ 1:47:35 
    4   262 TEAM MONTEIRO           JENKENTOWN      PA 1:52:48 



  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   178 THE RAISINETTES         LANSDALE        PA 1:11:49 
    2    35 PATRICIA CHERNEGO       NEW YORK        NY 1:15:34