Page 1
                               RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2009



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 JOE MALOY           BRIGHTON MA     23 M      121    1  4:50  1:09    9  1:29    4   30:10  23.9   26  0:59    1   15:16  5:06   52:43 
    2 JAMES BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   20 M       29    9  6:01  1:25   10  1:30    5   30:18  23.8   21  0:57    2   15:25  5:09   54:10 
    3 RYAN JONES          MORRISVILLE PA  29 M       98   23  6:32  1:33    2  1:17    6   30:19  23.7   14  0:55    4   16:02  5:21   55:02 
    4 MIKE MARSTELLER     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      126   33  6:59  1:39    3  1:21    1   29:42  24.2   19  0:57    5   16:19  5:27   55:16 
    5 BRIAN NORLING       PT. PLEASANT NJ 34 M      262   17  6:25  1:31   16  1:36    2   29:57  24.0   12  0:54    7   16:35  5:32   55:25 
    6 BRIAN MACILVAIN     ABINGTON PA     24 M      120    7  5:45  1:22   18  1:37   10   31:00  23.2   27  1:00    6   16:24  5:28   55:44 
    7 GREG REZNICH        NYC NY          22 M      264    4  5:38  1:20    1  1:07    9   30:53  23.3    6  0:50   12   18:28  6:10   56:54 
    8 WILLIAM LEVER       DOYLESTOWN PA   36 M      114    3  5:18  1:15    4  1:24   17   32:26  22.2    5  0:50    9   17:15  5:45   57:11 
    9 MICHAEL WHEATALL    ANCHORAGE AK    48 M      236   89  8:28  2:00   21  1:38    3   29:58  24.0    3  0:50    8   17:15  5:45   58:08 
   10 PAUL AEMISEGEO      EASTON PA       36 M        3   18  6:26  1:31    5  1:24    8   30:52  23.3   29  1:00   28   19:36  6:32   59:16 
   11 FRANK BENHAM        HINGHAM MA      34 M       15   14  6:18  1:29   22  1:40   13   31:37  22.8   34  1:02   14   18:41  6:14   59:17 
   12 ERIK DONOHUE        CRANFORD NJ     23 M       57   20  6:30  1:32   34  1:51   16   32:06  22.4   13  0:54   20   19:07  6:23 1:00:26 
   13 NIKLAS PERSSON      BROOKLYN NY     39 M      164   26  6:44  1:36   28  1:46   22   32:36  22.1   10  0:53   24   19:15  6:25 1:01:12 
   14 KEVIN PATEK         HARLEYSVILLE PA 34 M      162   31  6:56  1:38    8  1:28   25   32:58  21.8   74  1:14   19   19:05  6:22 1:01:40 
   15 BUD GROTE           PRINCETON NJ    24 M       78    5  5:38  1:20    6  1:25  103   37:39  19.1   67  1:12    3   15:57  5:19 1:01:49 
   16 DAVID TIEN          PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      216   29  6:51  1:37   35  1:51   31   33:49  21.3   31  1:01   11   18:21  6:07 1:01:51 
   17 CHARLIE STEPHENS    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 28 M      208   38  7:06  1:41   24  1:43   42   34:28  20.9   45  1:06   10   17:34  5:52 1:01:56 
   18 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   20 M      178    6  5:43  1:21   23  1:42   24   32:50  21.9    8  0:51   64   21:03  7:01 1:02:07 
   19 MICHAEL VILE        MANAHAWKIN NJ   36 M      225    2  5:15  1:15   11  1:30   65   35:59  20.0   18  0:56   13   18:29  6:10 1:02:08 
   20 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   35 M      175   11  6:12  1:28   12  1:30   32   33:49  21.3    4  0:50   34   20:04  6:42 1:02:24 
   21 KYLE SWEZEY         WALLINGFORD PA  28 M      213   37  7:06  1:41   19  1:38   33   33:49  21.3   16  0:56   18   19:00  6:20 1:02:26 
   22 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   26 M      258   70  7:51  1:51   37  1:51   14   31:41  22.7   35  1:03   35   20:09  6:43 1:02:34 
   23 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY CH NJ  42 F      255   57  7:35  1:47    7  1:28   27   33:40  21.4    1  0:46   23   19:12  6:24 1:02:39 
   24 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ     35 M      265   32  6:59  1:39   20  1:38   41   34:15  21.0   72  1:14   16   18:52  6:18 1:02:56 
   25 GRIFF LONG          RIDGEWOOD NJ    41 M      251   30  6:54  1:38   78  2:27   19   32:28  22.2   61  1:10   37   20:13  6:45 1:03:10 
   26 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ      45 M      199   63  7:42  1:49   54  2:11   18   32:26  22.2   75  1:16   29   19:43  6:35 1:03:15 
   27 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ     35 M      187   27  6:45  1:36   14  1:32   48   34:59  20.6   22  0:58   22   19:12  6:24 1:03:23 
   28 VALERIE HARDIN      DOYLESTOWN PA   48 F       82   76  8:02  1:54   27  1:46   20   32:30  22.2   49  1:07   42   20:17  6:46 1:03:40 
   29 WILLIAM LACY        HADDONFIELD NJ  45 M      109    8  5:49  1:23   59  2:13   28   33:41  21.4  131  1:35   53   20:39  6:53 1:03:56 
   30 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     42 F      182   19  6:29  1:32   29  1:46   43   34:33  20.8   32  1:01   43   20:19  6:47 1:04:06 
   31 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       53 M      214   40  7:10  1:41   15  1:36   38   34:06  21.1   24  0:59   47   20:24  6:48 1:04:12 
   32 NICOLE KRAFCHICK    GLEN MILLS PA   34 F      105   28  6:47  1:36   25  1:44   44   34:35  20.8   23  0:58   49   20:26  6:49 1:04:28 
   33 STEVE MEDDAUGH      HAMILTON SQU NJ 51 M      137  133  9:13  2:10  136  3:06   11   31:10  23.1  133  1:36   27   19:34  6:32 1:04:36 
   34 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   51 M       40   55  7:34  1:47   45  2:01   15   31:59  22.5   40  1:05   94   22:22  7:28 1:04:59 
   35 JOHN QUIRKE         RINGOES NJ      44 M      172  106  8:46  2:04   47  2:05   12   31:27  22.9   50  1:07   84   21:54  7:18 1:05:17 
   36 JAKE WALSH          WOODBURY NJ     29 M      231   54  7:32  1:47   60  2:13   57   35:45  20.1   59  1:10   15   18:48  6:16 1:05:25 
   37 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      38 M       77   62  7:41  1:49   43  1:59   30   33:44  21.3   62  1:11   60   20:57  6:59 1:05:30 
   38 JOSEPH RICCI        PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      177   21  6:30  1:32   52  2:10   69   36:13  19.9   83  1:18   26   19:28  6:30 1:05:37 
   39 SUZANNE WHEATALL    ANCHORAGE AK    47 F      237  114  8:53  2:06   38  1:51   23   32:48  22.0   11  0:53   69   21:19  7:07 1:05:42 
   40 GUY LANCIANO        HOPEWELL NJ     43 M      110   58  7:35  1:48   32  1:50   37   34:03  21.1  123  1:32   59   20:57  6:59 1:05:54 
   41 JEREMY KNOLL        MEDFORD NJ      33 M      103   50  7:28  1:46   26  1:45   56   35:43  20.2   30  1:00   40   20:16  6:46 1:06:11 
   42 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA    49 M      131   43  7:20  1:44   67  2:20   46   34:46  20.7  104  1:26   48   20:25  6:49 1:06:15 
   43 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       57 M      244   53  7:31  1:47   48  2:07   36   33:59  21.2   84  1:18   74   21:24  7:08 1:06:18 
   44 CHARLES NUTTALL-SMI NEW YORK NY     29 M      153   16  6:21  1:30   90  2:33   21   32:33  22.1   55  1:08  130   23:58  8:00 1:06:30 
   45 HANSELL STEDMAN     NORRISTOWN PA   51 M      207   52  7:30  1:46  120  2:55   39   34:08  21.1  184  1:59   38   20:13  6:45 1:06:42 
   46 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   39 M       80   25  6:43  1:35   33  1:50   58   35:46  20.1   97  1:23   68   21:11  7:04 1:06:51 
   47 MEGAN VILE          MANAHAWKIN NJ   31 F      224   13  6:18  1:29   30  1:49   95   37:27  19.2   56  1:08   44   20:19  6:47 1:06:59 
   48 TED LEEDS           MARGATE NJ      36 M      113   34  7:01  1:39   44  2:01   63   35:57  20.0   79  1:17   55   20:50  6:57 1:07:04 
   49 ADAM SNOKE          MOUNT JOY PA    24 M      201  134  9:16  2:11   94  2:37   35   33:53  21.2  105  1:26   32   19:55  6:39 1:07:06 
   50 ROBERT CHIMENTO     BALDWINSVILL NY 31 M       38   41  7:11  1:42   55  2:12   45   34:36  20.8   68  1:13   90   22:16  7:26 1:07:26 
   51 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   42 M      221   66  7:46  1:50   84  2:29   29   33:41  21.4  101  1:25   93   22:21  7:27 1:07:39 
   52 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY CH NJ  48 F      254   49  7:27  1:46   17  1:36   83   36:59  19.5   53  1:08   50   20:35  6:52 1:07:44 
   53 ROBERT RICHEY JR    WARMINSTER PA   60 M      179   75  8:02  1:54   58  2:13   34   33:51  21.3  127  1:33   91   22:17  7:26 1:07:53 
   54 PETE JOACHIM        BASKING RIDG NJ 43 M       96   59  7:36  1:48  100  2:41   52   35:27  20.3   90  1:22   56   20:53  6:58 1:07:56 
   55 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M       18  113  8:52  2:06   63  2:15   26   33:37  21.4   99  1:24   81   21:52  7:18 1:07:58 
   56 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       56 M       81   84  8:18  1:58   82  2:28   55   35:40  20.2   51  1:07   52   20:37  6:53 1:08:08 
   57 LORNE PASKIN        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 42 M      161   46  7:23  1:45   51  2:09   87   37:10  19.4   88  1:21   39   20:14  6:45 1:08:16 
   58 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN VOORHEES NJ     38 M       87   51  7:30  1:46   74  2:24   64   35:59  20.0   80  1:18   71   21:23  7:08 1:08:31 
   59 RICHARD GROUT       PLEASANTVILL NJ 51 M       79   22  6:30  1:32   85  2:30   51   35:23  20.3  118  1:30  102   22:41  7:34 1:08:33 
   60 GREG DRISCOLL       PHILADELPHIA PA 41 M       58  146  9:30  2:15  140  3:07   66   36:04  20.0   52  1:08   17   18:54  6:18 1:08:41 
   61 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 64 M      233   73  8:01  1:53   71  2:22   68   36:10  19.9  130  1:35   61   21:01  7:01 1:09:07 
   62 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ  42 F       65  121  8:59  2:07   62  2:14   73   36:26  19.8  100  1:25   41   20:16  6:46 1:09:19 
   63 BRADY BLASZKA       CHATHAM NJ      31 M       22   95  8:38  2:02   31  1:49   61   35:52  20.1   81  1:18   85   21:59  7:20 1:09:34 
   64 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      123   77  8:02  1:54   75  2:25   80   36:43  19.6   43  1:06   70   21:21  7:07 1:09:36 
   65 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     55 F       44   36  7:04  1:40   57  2:12  101   37:34  19.2   71  1:14   80   21:43  7:15 1:09:45 
   66 JOHN JENKINS III    ABSECON NJ      35 M       94   42  7:17  1:43   64  2:16   89   37:13  19.3   69  1:13   83   21:53  7:18 1:09:50 
   67 SAMUEL VROOMAN      PHILA PA        54 M      229   86  8:19  1:58   81  2:27   59   35:48  20.1  152  1:44   75   21:34  7:12 1:09:51 
   68 ERIK MYER           BURLINGTON NJ   36 M C    148   39  7:08  1:41   86  2:30   76   36:38  19.7   85  1:19   96   22:27  7:29 1:10:00 
   69 JONATHAN LYON       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 34 M      247   35  7:02  1:40   95  2:37   60   35:51  20.1  120  1:31  113   23:15  7:45 1:10:14 
   70 LEA ANN WOOD        MARLTON NJ      36 F      241  118  8:55  2:06   36  1:51   62   35:55  20.0  117  1:30   97   22:29  7:30 1:10:38 
   71 ROBERT BECK         EAST FALLOWF PA 43 M       13   91  8:31  2:01   83  2:28  100   37:34  19.2   64  1:12   62   21:03  7:01 1:10:46 
   72 RICHARD CRAWFORD    BLUE BELL PA    19 M       50   93  8:34  2:01  207  4:14   84   37:03  19.4   54  1:08   31   19:50  6:37 1:10:47 
   73 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      40 M C    152   56  7:34  1:47  139  3:07   50   35:23  20.3  225  2:29   99   22:31  7:31 1:11:02 
   74 CHRIS ARTERBURN     HADDON TWP NJ   37 M      246   87  8:20  1:58   73  2:24   40   34:14  21.0   60  1:10  148   24:32  8:11 1:11:07 
   75 ROBERT CROTTY       PENNINGTON NJ   35 M       51  104  8:45  2:04  143  3:10   99   37:34  19.2  160  1:46   33   19:59  6:40 1:11:12 
   76 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  HAMMONTON NJ    45 M       12  156  9:42  2:17  137  3:06   47   34:51  20.7  110  1:28   87   22:08  7:23 1:11:13 
   77 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ    16 M       16   44  7:20  1:44  108  2:50  110   37:56  19.0  128  1:33   79   21:42  7:14 1:11:19 
   78 BARBARA CAVACINI    HADDONFIELD NJ  42 F       35   72  7:58  1:53  118  2:54   75   36:30  19.7  113  1:29   98   22:30  7:30 1:11:20 
   79 JACK BASILE         MACUNGIE PA     29 M      268  250 18:51  4:26   13  1:31    7   30:46  23.4   28  1:00   25   19:24  6:28 1:11:30 
   80 MOLLY HURFORD       HAMPTON NJ      21 F       89   61  7:39  1:48   49  2:07  113   38:09  18.9  144  1:41   86   22:00  7:20 1:11:34 
   81 STEPHEN BERENATO    BERLIN NJ       45 M       17   68  7:49  1:51  115  2:53  117   38:23  18.8  122  1:32   66   21:07  7:03 1:11:42 
   82 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES PA  36 F      156   64  7:44  1:49   70  2:21   85   37:05  19.4   66  1:12  118   23:36  7:52 1:11:56 
   83 SAMUEL VLACICH      MANAHAWKIN NJ   53 M      226  135  9:16  2:11   50  2:08  250 1:06:52  10.8              46   20:23  6:48 1:12:00 
   84 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PA      44 F       64  185 10:29  2:28   72  2:22   70   36:18  19.8   73  1:14   77   21:40  7:14 1:12:01 
   85 JAMES ROCCO         PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      181   10  6:03  1:26  130  3:02   96   37:27  19.2  207  2:14  126   23:53  7:58 1:12:38 
   86 ERIC WASSERMAN      WOOD RIDGE NJ   39 M      232   85  8:19  1:58  141  3:10   88   37:12  19.4  145  1:41   95   22:24  7:28 1:12:43 
   87 LARRY HARRINGTON    NEWTOWN SQ PA   44 M      256  132  9:12  2:10   46  2:03   94   37:27  19.2   58  1:10  108   22:58  7:40 1:12:48 
   88 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      106   96  8:38  2:02   76  2:26   67   36:07  19.9   42  1:05  149   24:35  8:12 1:12:49 
   89 MIKE CAPUANO        WILMINGTON DE   38 M       32   80  8:08  1:55  117  2:54  104   37:39  19.1  114  1:29  106   22:49  7:37 1:12:58 
   90 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 39 M      257  137  9:20  2:12  222  4:40   93   37:23  19.3  111  1:29   36   20:12  6:44 1:13:02 
   91 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     47 M C     20   90  8:31  2:01  106  2:50   79   36:43  19.6   86  1:19  128   23:55  7:59 1:13:16 
   92 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    26 M      168  145  9:30  2:14   41  1:56  138   40:15  17.9   78  1:17   45   20:22  6:48 1:13:17 
   93 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      107  116  8:54  2:06   89  2:32   98   37:32  19.2  119  1:31  107   22:52  7:38 1:13:20 
   94 TRES GARCIA         HARLEYSVILLE PA 38 M       73  147  9:32  2:15   68  2:20  120   38:29  18.7  195  2:07   58   20:55  6:59 1:13:22 
   95 MICHAEL THOMPSON    MANVILLE NJ     42 M      215  166  9:54  2:20  138  3:07   53   35:36  20.2  198  2:10  103   22:42  7:34 1:13:27 
   96 PAT RYAN            PHOENIXVILLE PA 41 M      266   71  7:52  1:51  150  3:13  152   41:02  17.5  151  1:44   30   19:45  6:35 1:13:34 
   97 CARRIE WOLFE        WARWICK PA      32 F      240  117  8:54  2:06   79  2:27   77   36:38  19.7  147  1:42  129   23:57  7:59 1:13:36 
   98 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE PA        40 F      171   97  8:40  2:03   42  1:56  118   38:25  18.7  102  1:25  111   23:14  7:45 1:13:39 
   99 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       58 F      102   92  8:33  2:01  119  2:54   90   37:14  19.3  136  1:37  115   23:25  7:49 1:13:40 
  100 ADAM HECKENDORN     MERCERVILLE NJ  44 M       85  136  9:19  2:12  123  2:57   74   36:27  19.8  173  1:50  114   23:17  7:46 1:13:48 
  101 ERICA SHECKLER      MACUNGIE PA     30 F      195   24  6:35  1:33   56  2:12  107   37:43  19.1  121  1:31  168   25:51  8:37 1:13:49 
  102 SCOTT ROBERTS       PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M      180  123  9:03  2:08  146  3:12   97   37:28  19.2  109  1:28  104   22:42  7:34 1:13:51 
  103 MICHAEL BELH        GLASSBORO NJ    32 M       14  167  9:56  2:21   97  2:38  130   39:45  18.1   38  1:04   51   20:35  6:52 1:13:56 
  104 PATRICIA SPENCER    METUCHEN NJ     36 F      205   65  7:45  1:50  102  2:42  106   37:43  19.1  115  1:29  146   24:22  8:08 1:13:59 
  105 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  63 M      243  158  9:43  2:17  109  2:50   54   35:38  20.2  180  1:52  134   24:07  8:03 1:14:07 
  106 MARIA SIMONE        ABSECON NJ      35 F      198  129  9:11  2:10  121  2:56  121   38:39  18.6  135  1:36   88   22:09  7:23 1:14:29 
  107 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     47 F      116  163  9:53  2:20  133  3:04  123   38:54  18.5   25  0:59   82   21:52  7:18 1:14:40 
  108 TRENTON WELLS       EXTON PA        35 M      235  110  8:50  2:05  152  3:15  146   40:43  17.7   20  0:57   65   21:04  7:02 1:14:47 
  109 NICK LACAVA         MILLTOWN NJ     25 M      108   15  6:19  1:29   93  2:36  131   39:47  18.1  181  1:55  145   24:21  8:07 1:14:55 
  110 ROBERT KOVAR        DOYLESTOWN PA   52 M      104   48  7:26  1:45  177  3:38  115   38:21  18.8  178  1:51  121   23:46  7:56 1:15:00 
  111 CHRIS TORRENTE      WOODCLIFF LA NJ 36 M      220  187 10:34  2:30  132  3:03  105   37:39  19.1  226  2:30   73   21:24  7:08 1:15:09 
  112 CANDACE GANTT       BERWYN PA       51 F       72  139  9:24  2:13  112  2:52  108   37:54  19.0  218  2:20  105   22:44  7:35 1:15:13 
  113 JARED CARLSEN       STATE COLLEG PA 33 M       33   78  8:03  1:54   65  2:17   82   36:56  19.5  237  3:01  154   25:02  8:21 1:15:17 
  114 BRANDON DOHANICZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  19 M       56  168  9:57  2:21  145  3:11  133   39:55  18.0    2  0:47   78   21:41  7:14 1:15:30 
  115 MINDI HECKENDORN    MERCERVILLE NJ  40 F       86  175 10:07  2:23  131  3:03   71   36:23  19.8  153  1:45  141   24:16  8:06 1:15:31 
  116 MICHAEL COWAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   44 M       48  125  9:06  2:09   39  1:53  119   38:27  18.7  106  1:27  153   25:01  8:21 1:15:51 
  117 DEREK TILTON        EGG HARBOR C NJ 31 M      217  212 11:42  2:46  188  3:51   49   35:00  20.6  137  1:37  127   23:54  7:58 1:16:02 
  118 HENRY MCKEOWN       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      249  210 11:38  2:45  205  4:07  116   38:22  18.8   37  1:04   57   20:54  6:58 1:16:03 
  119 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     60 M      134  107  8:46  2:04  107  2:50  122   38:47  18.6  167  1:48  132   24:02  8:01 1:16:12 
  120 SAM CHIPKIN         NEW YORK NY     26 M      271  143  9:28  2:14  111  2:52  156   41:08  17.5   92  1:22   76   21:36  7:12 1:16:25 
  121 STEVE METZLER       LANGHORNE PA    24 M      139  148  9:32  2:15  166  3:28  111   38:03  18.9   89  1:21  139   24:15  8:05 1:16:37 
  122 LINDA MUSTO         POTOMAC MD      37 F      147   88  8:26  1:59   87  2:32   91   37:20  19.3  168  1:49  177   26:38  8:53 1:16:43 
  123 MARK SHAPIRO        CHERRY HILL NJ  41 M      194   47  7:24  1:45  162  3:27  129   39:44  18.1  138  1:38  151   24:47  8:16 1:16:59 
  124 SHERYL MARSHALL     BALTIMORE MD    32 F      125   69  7:50  1:51  157  3:23  134   39:56  18.0  161  1:46  137   24:13  8:05 1:17:05 
  125 PETER TOLODZIECKI   PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      218  189 10:38  2:31  214  4:23   81   36:51  19.5   87  1:20  140   24:15  8:05 1:17:26 
  126 MOLLY BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   16 F       30  120  8:56  2:07   40  1:54  135   40:01  18.0  103  1:25  157   25:14  8:25 1:17:28 
  127 TROY WILLIAMS       WEST CHESTER PA 37 M      238   94  8:35  2:01  122  2:56  150   41:00  17.6  166  1:48  117   23:34  7:52 1:17:51 
  128 DELL PEARSON        EWING NJ        60 M      163  182 10:16  2:25  170  3:30  127   39:32  18.2  211  2:16   92   22:21  7:27 1:17:53 
  129 JENNIFER OSBORN     MT EPHRAIM NJ   36 F      157  124  9:04  2:08   91  2:36  157   41:13  17.5   48  1:07  138   24:13  8:05 1:18:10 
  130 JACOB BRICHKIN      ENGLISHTOWN NJ  22 M       25  183 10:17  2:26  101  2:42  167   41:40  17.3   33  1:01  100   22:36  7:32 1:18:15 
  131 STEVE FILIPPONE     MAYS LANDING NJ 53 M       67   99  8:44  2:04  104  2:49  142   40:23  17.8  148  1:42  150   24:43  8:15 1:18:18 
  132 TIM VINGES          STATEN ISLAN NY 37 M      269  149  9:32  2:15  200  4:01   92   37:22  19.3  182  1:56  162   25:33  8:31 1:18:22 
  133 BENJAMIN EPSTEIN    NORTHFIELD NJ   52 M       60  205 11:27  2:42  194  3:56   78   36:38  19.7  199  2:10  143   24:20  8:07 1:18:29 
  134 JENNIFER ANDERSON   MOORESTOWN NJ   34 F        4  159  9:46  2:18   77  2:26  153   41:05  17.5  140  1:40  125   23:51  7:57 1:18:46 
  135 AMY CONNOLLY        VOORHEES NJ     29 F       45   82  8:12  1:56  129  3:02  176   42:18  17.0  154  1:45  123   23:50  7:57 1:19:05 
  136 STACIE DRISCOLL     PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F       59  112  8:51  2:05  126  3:00  171   41:53  17.2  175  1:50  119   23:42  7:54 1:19:15 
  137 MICHAEL SATT        CAPE MAY NJ     30 M      189   12  6:17  1:29  155  3:18  195   44:17  16.3   70  1:13  142   24:18  8:06 1:19:21 
  138 ANDRIY NEVIDOMSKY   PISCATAWAY NJ   30 M      151  162  9:52  2:20  199  3:59  114   38:11  18.9  190  2:05  160   25:27  8:29 1:19:31 
  139 HOLLY BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   44 F       28  161  9:52  2:20   66  2:17  181   42:54  16.8   96  1:23  112   23:15  7:45 1:19:39 
  140 TOM INGHAM          WAYNE NJ        44 M       91  186 10:33  2:29  110  2:50  143   40:23  17.8   57  1:09  152   24:59  8:20 1:19:52 
  141 JOE LYNCH           PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      119  109  8:49  2:05   61  2:14  166   41:40  17.3   46  1:07  174   26:14  8:45 1:20:02 
  142 SARAH SCHRADER      CLAYTON NJ      37 F      192  102  8:45  2:04  113  2:53  158   41:19  17.4  126  1:32  165   25:36  8:32 1:20:04 
  143 LONNY GLINKA        HILLSBOROUGH NJ 32 M       75  174 10:05  2:23  175  3:35  137   40:04  18.0   77  1:17  159   25:21  8:27 1:20:19 
  144 MICHAEL BOLOGNONE   MEDFORD LAKE NJ 36 M      267  190 10:44  2:32  187  3:50  191   43:44  16.5   17  0:56   67   21:09  7:03 1:20:21 
  145 MUSTAFA ASHED       PHILA PA        34 M        8  197 11:08  2:38  165  3:28  253 1:47:33   6.7             207   28:34  9:32 1:20:24 
  146 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    26 M      141  101  8:45  2:04   53  2:11  136   40:01  18.0   82  1:18  203   28:17  9:26 1:20:29 
  147 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   51 F       92   81  8:11  1:56  147  3:12  128   39:38  18.2  150  1:44  195   27:53  9:18 1:20:36 
  148 DAVID ROTE          SHAMONG NJ      44 M      184  180 10:14  2:25  172  3:34  125   39:06  18.4  187  2:01  166   25:44  8:35 1:20:37 
  149 GAIL MARTIN         GLENSIDE PA     51 F      127  105  8:46  2:04   80  2:27  189   43:31  16.5  177  1:51  135   24:08  8:03 1:20:39 
  150 JENN HOMA           EDISON NJ       27 F       88  108  8:48  2:05  213  4:22  172   41:54  17.2  239  3:21   89   22:16  7:26 1:20:40 
  151 ANGELO CARRASQUILLO POUGHQUAG NY    43 M       34  211 11:41  2:45  230  5:01  151   41:02  17.5  217  2:20   54   20:45  6:55 1:20:46 
  152 KATE OLT            ATCO NJ         26 F      155  151  9:35  2:16  128  3:01  124   38:56  18.5  222  2:22  184   27:00  9:00 1:20:52 
  153 ELISABETH FLEMING   PRINCETON NJ    27 F       68  115  8:53  2:06  127  3:00  162   41:29  17.4  149  1:44  169   25:53  8:38 1:20:58 
  154 ANDREW BARR         PRINCETON NJ    24 M       11  119  8:55  2:06  124  2:57  159   41:25  17.4  170  1:49  170   25:54  8:38 1:20:58 
  155 KATHY EPSTEIN       LINWOOD NJ      44 F      261  169  9:58  2:21  180  3:41  112   38:03  18.9  116  1:30  194   27:52  9:18 1:21:01 
  156 WILLIAM MORRELL     HOLLAND PA      60 M      142  152  9:37  2:16  144  3:10   86   37:09  19.4  157  1:45  213   29:25  9:49 1:21:04 
  157 ELENA WEITZ         JERSEY CITY NJ  29 F      234   45  7:22  1:44  151  3:15  179   42:26  17.0   44  1:06  181   26:57  8:59 1:21:05 
  158 BRIAN PETRUN        PERKASIE PA     24 M      166  126  9:07  2:09  225  4:46  168   41:43  17.3  189  2:03  116   23:33  7:51 1:21:09 
  159 CHRISTOPHER JONES   MULLICA HILL NJ 35 M       97  150  9:34  2:15  179  3:39  147   40:45  17.7   39  1:04  176   26:37  8:53 1:21:37 
  160 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  39 M C     71  203 11:23  2:41  114  2:53  139   40:15  17.9  141  1:40  163   25:35  8:32 1:21:45 
  161 JANET DEPERSIA      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 F       54  155  9:41  2:17  189  3:52  160   41:29  17.4  212  2:17  147   24:29  8:10 1:21:46 
  162 GENNARO SOMMA       CRANFORD NJ     28 M      203  142  9:27  2:14  190  3:52  215   46:00  15.7  172  1:50   63   21:03  7:01 1:22:10 
  163 MICHAEL SAPORITO    WEST CHESTER PA 48 M      188  235 13:16  3:08   92  2:36  148   40:51  17.6  143  1:40  124   23:51  7:57 1:22:12 
  164 JOANN PILEGGI       FAIR HAVEN NJ   46 F      167  172 10:02  2:22  125  2:58  170   41:53  17.2  191  2:05  164   25:36  8:32 1:22:32 
  165 MIKE JOACHIM        PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M       95  171 10:02  2:22  156  3:19  161   41:29  17.4  146  1:42  173   26:04  8:42 1:22:34 
  166 KIMBERLY MUKA       HAMBURG NJ      22 F      144  154  9:39  2:17  167  3:29  205   45:15  15.9   98  1:24  109   23:02  7:41 1:22:46 
  167 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      35 M      138  127  9:07  2:09  191  3:53  155   41:08  17.5  129  1:33  186   27:07  9:03 1:22:47 
  168 DAVID HUSLA         MT. HOLLY NJ    42 M       90  240 14:38  3:27  247  6:15  102   37:38  19.1  164  1:47  101   22:37  7:33 1:22:53 
  169 ANDY LEVIN          CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      115   79  8:05  1:54  134  3:04  190   43:34  16.5  236  2:49  161   25:28  8:30 1:22:58 
  170 HARRY CANNON        BEVERLY NJ      30 M       31  103  8:45  2:04  197  3:58  214   46:00  15.7   41  1:05  110   23:13  7:45 1:22:58 
  171 JEFFREY SCHIRF      MINOTOLA NJ     38 M      191   83  8:14  1:57   98  2:39  204   45:04  16.0  197  2:10  156   25:13  8:25 1:23:18 
  172 LISA PANZER         WARMINSTER PA   44 F      160  191 10:48  2:33  142  3:10  164   41:34  17.3  163  1:46  172   26:03  8:41 1:23:19 
  173 BRIAN DEPAULO       PRINCETON NJ    25 M       53  153  9:38  2:16  235  5:11  206   45:31  15.8  165  1:47   72   21:23  7:08 1:23:28 
  174 JOHN CONNOLLY       STATEN ISLAN NY 43 M       46  100  8:44  2:04  220  4:39  149   40:52  17.6  220  2:21  182   26:58  9:00 1:23:33 
  175 ANDREW POOLE        MEDIA PA        35 M      169  181 10:15  2:25  153  3:15  145   40:40  17.7  179  1:51  193   27:50  9:17 1:23:50 
  176 MARY BRYANT         WEST CHESTER PA 43 F       27   74  8:01  1:54  154  3:17  197   44:18  16.3   65  1:12  191   27:31  9:11 1:24:18 
  177 ROBERT SWEENEY      ATCO NJ         45 M      212  193 10:54  2:34  116  2:53  182   42:57  16.8  112  1:29  175   26:22  8:48 1:24:33 
  178 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     39 F      124  248 16:37  3:55  103  2:45  109   37:55  19.0  176  1:51  167   25:45  8:35 1:24:51 
  179 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F       52  192 10:51  2:34   99  2:40  165   41:36  17.3  174  1:50  197   27:57  9:19 1:24:52 
  180 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   48 M       24  194 10:57  2:35  233  5:05  141   40:18  17.9  240  3:22  158   25:20  8:27 1:24:59 
  181 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR NJ   36 F      259  164  9:54  2:20  174  3:34  187   43:21  16.6   95  1:23  183   26:59  9:00 1:25:09 
  182 SANDRA WEITZENHOFFE LANGHORNE PA    47 F      263  111  8:50  2:05   88  2:32  126   39:14  18.4  183  1:57  232   32:38 10:53 1:25:09 
  183 TIFFANI JARNIGAN    NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 21 F       93  130  9:11  2:10  184  3:46  186   43:17  16.6  215  2:18  180   26:41  8:54 1:25:12 
  184 SALMAN ABOUZIED     JERSEY CITY NJ  26 M        2  239 14:29  3:25  192  3:53  169   41:48  17.2   47  1:07  131   24:01  8:01 1:25:16 
  185 ADAM EVANS          GIBBSOBOR NJ    16 M       61  234 13:15  3:08  221  4:39  226   47:51  15.0   15  0:55   21   19:08  6:23 1:25:47 
  186 ANDREW SCHAFER      VINELAND NJ     55 M      190  177 10:08  2:23  198  3:59  188   43:28  16.6  219  2:21  171   25:54  8:38 1:25:47 
  187 PETER REILLY        HAWTHORNE NJ    32 M      174  173 10:03  2:22  227  4:48  211   45:54  15.7   91  1:22  122   23:50  7:57 1:25:55 
  188 SAM TERRELL         HIGHLAND NJ     39 M      270  219 11:56  2:49  148  3:13  132   39:51  18.1  242  3:54  187   27:22  9:08 1:26:15 
  189 WILLIAM MCGOWAN     PT PLEASANT NJ  55 M      135  141  9:26  2:14  149  3:13  154   41:06  17.5  221  2:22  218   30:12 10:04 1:26:17 
  190 JOSEPH PRIOR        WYNNEWOOD PA    45 M      170   60  7:38  1:48  202  4:04  140   40:17  17.9  142  1:40  233   32:41 10:54 1:26:19 
  191 DEBORAH GORDON      PAOLI PA        42 F       76  196 10:58  2:35  231  5:01  185   43:17  16.6  185  2:00  155   25:09  8:23 1:26:23 
  192 MEGAN MCLAULIN      MONTCLAIR VA    28 F      136  179 10:13  2:25  178  3:39  200   44:29  16.2  125  1:32  178   26:38  8:53 1:26:29 
  193 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ      21 F      158  165  9:54  2:20  183  3:44  222   47:16  15.2  108  1:27  144   24:21  8:07 1:26:40 
  194 EVAN SCOTT          JENKINTOWN PA   50 M      193  122  9:00  2:08   69  2:21  163   41:30  17.3  229  2:37  223   31:26 10:29 1:26:53 
  195 BRADY BOOTH         CRANFORD NJ     24 M       23  207 11:27  2:42  105  2:49  180   42:48  16.8   76  1:16  208   28:40  9:34 1:26:58 
  196 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      61 M       10  157  9:42  2:17  232  5:02  216   46:09  15.6  186  2:00  136   24:12  8:04 1:27:04 
  197 PAUL SHIN           BROOKLYN NY     43 M      197  206 11:27  2:42  186  3:49  219   46:28  15.5  107  1:27  133   24:07  8:03 1:27:16 
  198 PETE TONIA          TURNERSVILLE NJ 38 M      219  213 11:43  2:46  164  3:27  193   44:09  16.3   36  1:03  196   27:55  9:19 1:28:16 
  199 JOHN WALKER         MEDIA PA        37 M      230  215 11:51  2:48  161  3:26  173   42:01  17.1  200  2:10  210   29:03  9:41 1:28:30 
  200 KELLY HARTNETT      MT LAUREL NJ    25 F       84  233 13:13  3:07  185  3:47  178   42:22  17.0  158  1:45  188   27:25  9:09 1:28:31 
  201 JESSICA RYPKEMA     WALDWICK NJ     34 F      185  226 12:18  2:54  160  3:26  196   44:18  16.3  196  2:09  185   27:05  9:02 1:29:14 
  202 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      70 M       55  229 12:42  3:00  206  4:13   72   36:23  19.8  216  2:18  237   33:55 11:19 1:29:29 
  203 JOHN MCARTHUR       COOKSTOWN NJ    37 M      133  184 10:21  2:27  224  4:44  184   43:09  16.7  193  2:06  215   29:29  9:50 1:29:48 
  204 STEVE VILCHINSKY    MADISON NJ      45 M      223   98  8:43  2:03  239  5:41  144   40:35  17.7  171  1:49  234   33:20 11:07 1:30:07 
  205 BRIAN ZEIDERS       SEWELL NJ       24 M      245  217 11:55  2:49  223  4:42  194   44:13  16.3  188  2:02  192   27:37  9:13 1:30:26 
  206 AURORA VOLAREVIC    MADISON NJ      38 F      227  138  9:22  2:13  158  3:25  223   47:16  15.2   93  1:22  211   29:09  9:43 1:30:32 
  207 ERICA SPEIER BERMAN NEW YORK NY     30 F      204  160  9:47  2:19  234  5:08  213   45:57  15.7  210  2:16  198   28:02  9:21 1:31:08 
  208 HEEJU SOHN          NEW YORK NY     24 F      202  201 11:18  2:40   96  2:38  234   49:56  14.4  209  2:16  179   26:41  8:54 1:32:46 
  209 ZUENTANIA FLORES    NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 25 F       69  227 12:31  2:57  209  4:15  218   46:19  15.5  169  1:49  199   28:09  9:23 1:33:01 
  210 DAVID FALCONE       PINE HILL NJ    28 M       63  199 11:16  2:39  193  3:54  198   44:23  16.2  162  1:46  227   31:47 10:36 1:33:05 
  211 JOE PANZER          WARMINSTER PA   14 M      159  144  9:29  2:14  242  5:56  183   43:08  16.7  159  1:46  235   33:21 11:07 1:33:37 
  212 SUZANNE LAND        DOYLESTOWN PA   38 F      112  204 11:25  2:42  182  3:42  217   46:16  15.6  244  4:27  202   28:16  9:26 1:34:05 
  213 CRAIG CEBULA        MANVILLE NJ     32 M       36  176 10:08  2:23  195  3:57  235   50:03  14.4  202  2:11  205   28:24  9:28 1:34:41 
  214 ALVIN CHIN          MONROE TOWNS NJ 39 M       39  128  9:09  2:10  240  5:46  224   47:40  15.1  223  2:23  217   30:00 10:00 1:34:58 
  215 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     42 F       47  222 12:10  2:52  204  4:06  227   48:08  15.0  139  1:39  209   28:59  9:40 1:35:00 
  216 KEN CHAN            PISCATAWAY NJ   36 M       37  131  9:11  2:10  135  3:04  201   44:47  16.1  132  1:35  243   36:26 12:09 1:35:03 
  217 MICHAEL LAND        DOYLESTOWN PA   44 M      111  209 11:32  2:43  252  9:33  212   45:56  15.7  247  4:43  120   23:45  7:55 1:35:27 
  218 HANNA ANTONSSON     BROOKLYN NY     40 F        5  188 10:35  2:30  163  3:27  199   44:24  16.2  234  2:48  239   34:27 11:29 1:35:39 
  219 DANELLE MORROW      PHILADELPHIA PA  1 F      143  208 11:31  2:43  246  6:14  229   48:38  14.8  194  2:06  189   27:26  9:09 1:35:52 
  220 MARIJO VOLAREVIC    MADISON NJ      36 M      228   67  7:49  1:51  169  3:29  238   53:25  13.5  134  1:36  219   30:15 10:05 1:36:32 
  221 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      47 F       42  238 14:00  3:18  210  4:15  207   45:32  15.8  227  2:35  221   30:52 10:18 1:37:13 
  222 BRENDA COHEN        PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       41  228 12:31  2:57  226  4:46  174   42:03  17.1  203  2:11  242   35:46 11:56 1:37:15 
  223 JASON ULIKOWSKI     ROYERSFORD PA   32 M      222  232 13:09  3:06  201  4:01  209   45:38  15.8  204  2:12  229   32:20 10:47 1:37:18 
  224 LINDA KESTER        VOORHEES NJ     43 F      101  178 10:08  2:24  159  3:25  237   51:44  13.9  228  2:36  214   29:29  9:50 1:37:21 
  225 EILEEN MURPHY       FLEMINGTON NJ   45 F A    146  231 12:49  3:01  236  5:17  208   45:38  15.8  208  2:15  224   31:31 10:31 1:37:28 
  226 JEREMY BERMAN       NEW YORK NY     32 M       19  195 10:57  2:35  241  5:49  220   46:43  15.4  230  2:39  225   31:32 10:31 1:37:38 
  227 JANELLE MATTOCKS    WEST CHESTER PA 34 F      130  170 10:01  2:22  219  4:39  221   46:48  15.4  213  2:17  238   34:23 11:28 1:38:06 
  228 PEGGY GIORDANO      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 42 F A     74  200 11:16  2:40  176  3:37  210   45:40  15.8  233  2:48  241   34:46 11:36 1:38:06 
  229 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     70 M       70  236 13:30  3:11  217  4:31  203   44:52  16.0  235  2:48  236   33:27 11:09 1:39:07 
  230 INGRID NAUMANN      PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      150  140  9:25  2:13  245  6:12  225   47:42  15.1  243  4:23  226   31:38 10:33 1:39:18 
  231 ALEXANDRA ARCHIBALC BLOOMSBURY NJ   41 F A      6  221 11:58  2:49  173  3:34  202   44:49  16.1  192  2:06  244   37:04 12:22 1:39:29 
  232 ANDREW SABO         ROYERSFORD PA   39 M      186                              177   42:19  17.0  248 11:52  230   32:21 10:47 1:40:20 
  233 SCOTT MATSON        PHILADEPHIA PA  30 M      129  218 11:55  2:49  215  4:26  232   49:05  14.7  224  2:24  231   32:36 10:52 1:40:24 
  234 EILEEN BRIENING     HOCKESSIN DE    58 F       26  247 15:52  3:44  228  4:51  233   49:06  14.7  205  2:13  216   29:40  9:54 1:41:41 
  235 JOSEPH PETERS       HADDON HEIGH NJ 42 M C    165  251 19:54  4:41  211  4:17  192   43:51  16.4  231  2:46  222   31:18 10:26 1:42:04 
  236 JASON STOLTZFUS     HONEYBROOK PA   23 M      209  253 27:00  6:22  248  6:38  175   42:17  17.0   63  1:11  190   27:30  9:10 1:44:34 
  237 JANET MEYERS        LIMERICK PA     28 F      140  223 12:15  2:53  244  6:01  242   56:29  12.7  155  1:45  201   28:13  9:25 1:44:40 
  238 GINA ROSENZWEIG     SCHWENKSVILL PA 31 F      183  224 12:15  2:53  243  6:00  243   56:31  12.7  156  1:45  200   28:11  9:24 1:44:41 
  239 ROB HOXIT           MT. LAUREL NJ   41 M      248  230 12:45  3:00  251  6:55  241   54:17  13.3  232  2:47  220   30:40 10:14 1:47:22 
  240 MARY WOOD           BERWYN PA       55 F      242  202 11:20  2:40  229  4:52  239   53:30  13.5  241  3:49  240   34:28 11:30 1:47:56 
  241 CHARLIE ABOUZIED    EAST BRUNSWI NJ 25 M        1  220 11:57  2:49  237  5:28  244   57:03  12.6  246  4:43  212   29:17  9:46 1:48:26 
  242 SANDRA MAZZAGATTI   WEST CHESTER PA 34 F      132  216 11:54  2:48  181  3:42  240   54:06  13.3  124  1:32  246   38:40 12:54 1:49:52 
  243 DIANE HARDIES       MALTON NJ       63 F      260  214 11:49  2:47  249  6:44  228   48:20  14.9  201  2:11  249   42:12 14:04 1:51:14 
  244 CHERYL HARRISON     UPPER BLACK PA  58 F       83  237 13:58  3:18  218  4:32  236   51:33  14.0  238  3:17  245   38:24 12:48 1:51:43 
  245 GLENN BATTSCHINGER  MAYS LANDING NJ 47 M      253  241 14:59  3:32  171  3:32  248 1:04:32  11.2    7  0:50  206   28:29  9:30 1:52:20 
  246 EMILY DETTAVEN      OCEAN CITY NJ   38 F      250  244 15:37  3:41  212  4:20  231   49:04  14.7  206  2:13  247   41:41 13:54 1:52:54 
  247 BETH WOLFE          HADDONFIELD NJ  39 F A    239  243 15:27  3:39  216  4:28  230   49:01  14.7  214  2:18  248   41:41 13:54 1:52:54 
  248 RENITA REICHARD     SOMERSET NJ     26 F      173  246 15:52  3:44  203  4:05  247 1:02:13  11.6   94  1:23  228   32:14 10:45 1:55:45 
  249 GREGORY BATTSCHINGE MAYS LANDING NJ 12 M      252  252 21:03  4:57  168  3:29  249 1:04:34  11.2    9  0:52  204   28:24  9:28 1:58:20 
  250 BANNATYNE MATSON    PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      128  245 15:50  3:44  238  5:37  245   58:20  12.3  245  4:31  250   47:52 15:58 2:12:07 
  251 PAOLA RICARDO       PARLIN NJ       25 M      176  242 15:20  3:37  208  4:14  252 1:26:14   8.3                               2:18:42 
  252 MARYAGNES MAREK     ERIAL NJ        55 F      122  249 18:22  4:20  250  6:52  251 1:09:11  10.4                               2:27:00 
  253 GINA FIELDS         ERIAL NJ        28 F       66  225 12:17  2:54  253 15:25  246 1:00:48  11.8                                       
  254 JOCELYN MYERS       IVYLAND PA      27 F      149  198 11:12  2:38  196  3:58                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 23, 2009



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl  RUN1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike    MPH T2Pl   T2  R2Pl   Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JAMES REGISTER JR   MIDDLETOWN NJ   21 M      332    3 11:38  5:49    8  1:02    3   31:41  22.7    7  0:54    2   17:19  5:47 1:02:32 
    2 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   19 M      331    2 11:38  5:49   14  1:09    6   32:19  22.3    8  0:56    3   17:34  5:52 1:03:34 
    3 ALEXANDER LEPINSKY  NEW YORK NY     34 M      322    5 12:12  6:06   10  1:04    2   31:23  22.9    4  0:51    5   18:23  6:08 1:03:52 
    4 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     46 M      333    6 12:32  6:16   11  1:04    5   32:15  22.3    1  0:45    4   18:10  6:04 1:04:45 
    5 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   47 M      349   10 13:19  6:40    3  0:54    1   31:14  23.1   11  0:59    8   19:40  6:34 1:06:04 
    6 TEAM EPPLER         BETHLEHEM PA     1 M      309    4 11:52  5:56    7  0:59   14   35:55  20.0    2  0:48    1   17:16  5:46 1:06:47 
    7 MICHAEL DWORKIN     GLEN ROCK NJ    37 M      307    9 13:17  6:39    2  0:54    4   32:09  22.4   13  1:01    9   19:58  6:40 1:07:17 
    8 HENRY TREMPER       ARDENTOWN DE    40 M      347   17 14:15  7:08    5  0:58    7   32:42  22.0    6  0:52   12   20:21  6:47 1:09:06 
    9 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   37 M      342   11 13:45  6:53   18  1:16    9   32:51  21.9   19  1:13   13   20:21  6:47 1:09:25 
   10 DAVID JACKSON       WOODBURY NJ     53 M      318   15 14:12  7:06   22  1:19    8   32:45  22.0   23  1:23   16   21:04  7:02 1:10:41 
   11 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 43 M      359    8 13:08  6:34   25  1:26   16   36:40  19.6   21  1:17    6   18:28  6:10 1:10:57 
   12 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      315    1 11:37  5:49   20  1:18   24   38:27  18.7   18  1:10    7   18:54  6:18 1:11:24 
   13 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   50 F      334   19 14:32  7:16    1  0:54   11   35:11  20.5    3  0:50   20   21:49  7:17 1:13:15 
   14 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   60 M      354   23 15:12  7:36   19  1:17   10   34:00  21.2   20  1:14   21   22:09  7:23 1:13:50 
   15 DAN SIMMONS         NEWARK DE       61 M      339   16 14:12  7:06    9  1:02   20   37:25  19.2   15  1:04   11   20:20  6:47 1:14:01 
   16 SIDNEY HOLZER       ERIAL NJ        53 M      353   13 14:10  7:05   29  1:31   12   35:39  20.2   31  1:43   17   21:08  7:03 1:14:09 
   17 MELANIE MARINACCIO  WEST LAWN PA    51 F      324   18 14:32  7:16   16  1:11   18   37:05  19.4   17  1:07   15   20:42  6:54 1:14:34 
   18 MIKE FABEL          ROYERSFORD PA   34 M      311    7 13:07  6:34   31  1:34   22   38:00  18.9   26  1:31   14   20:29  6:50 1:14:39 
   19 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      69 M      345   22 15:00  7:30   13  1:09   15   36:26  19.8    9  0:57   22   22:14  7:25 1:15:44 
   20 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    40 M      335   12 14:00  7:00   28  1:31   29   39:17  18.3   25  1:31   10   20:10  6:44 1:16:26 
   21 JOHN BIRDSALL       MILLVILLE NJ    46 M      304   21 14:54  7:27    4  0:57   23   38:09  18.9   10  0:58   24   22:32  7:31 1:17:28 
   22 JOANNE JACK         CEDAR KNOLLS NJ 51 F      317   25 15:39  7:50    6  0:58   17   36:59  19.5    5  0:51   25   23:39  7:53 1:18:04 
   23 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      65 M      357   24 15:29  7:45   35  1:43   27   39:05  18.4   33  1:46   19   21:42  7:14 1:19:43 
   24 MICHAEL SHUBERT     PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      338   26 16:05  8:03   38  1:52   13   35:39  20.2   34  1:47   28   24:39  8:13 1:20:01 
   25 DAVID NEPA          HADDONFIELD NJ  43 M      330   20 14:38  7:19   40  2:01   33   41:25  17.4   29  1:35   23   22:30  7:30 1:22:07 
   26 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   49 F      355   32 16:50  8:25   30  1:33   19   37:19  19.3   28  1:34   33   25:36  8:32 1:22:49 
   27 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      58 M      329   30 16:37  8:19   24  1:25   31   40:09  17.9   22  1:21   26   24:07  8:03 1:23:36 
   28 FRED LITTLE         NEWTOWN PA      43 M      323   31 16:40  8:20   42  2:10   26   38:59  18.5   41  2:07   27   24:15  8:05 1:24:08 
   29 MICHELLE COOK       NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 37 F      358   38 17:32  8:46   12  1:05   28   39:06  18.4   32  1:45   31   25:32  8:31 1:24:57 
   30 MARION BERNARD      LANDISVILLE NJ  47 M      303   35 17:14  8:37   37  1:50   25   38:35  18.7   38  1:58   30   25:26  8:29 1:25:02 
   31 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA        51 M      351   40 17:55  8:58   32  1:39   21   37:46  19.1   37  1:56   34   26:12  8:44 1:25:27 
   32 ERIC SNADER         HADDONFIELD NJ  38 M      343   14 14:11  7:06   15  1:11   45   48:00  15.0   14  1:01   18   21:41  7:14 1:26:02 
   33 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   54 F      336   36 17:22  8:41   34  1:41   32   41:06  17.5   27  1:33   32   25:35  8:32 1:27:14 
   34 CHRISTY BEAL        WOODBURY HEI NJ 36 F      302   42 18:36  9:18   36  1:50   30   40:06  18.0   24  1:26   38   26:48  8:56 1:28:43 
   35 ROBYN JONES         MORRISVILLE PA  28 F      320   29 16:35  8:18   17  1:14   40   45:49  15.7   12  1:00   29   24:40  8:14 1:29:16 
   36 NEIL VICTOR         OLD BRIDGE NJ   32 M      348   28 16:33  8:17   33  1:40   39   44:08  16.3   36  1:52   36   26:37  8:53 1:30:49 
   37 RICHARD SMITH       VINELAND NJ     53 M      341   39 17:40  8:50   46  2:18   36   42:43  16.9   45  2:38   37   26:42  8:54 1:32:00 
   38 WILLIAM EVANS       CINNAMINSON NJ  57 M      310   37 17:23  8:42   43  2:14   35   42:35  16.9   42  2:30   39   27:31  9:11 1:32:10 
   39 DAVID MUFF          PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      328   27 16:22  8:11   44  2:17   38   43:04  16.7   44  2:32   40   28:33  9:31 1:32:46 
   40 MICHELLE SWEZEY     WALLINGFORD PA  26 F      344   34 17:09  8:35   23  1:23   43   47:27  15.2   40  2:05   42   29:52  9:58 1:37:55 
   41 DANIEL SEIFRINY JR. WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 40 M      356   47 20:56 10:28   39  1:54   37   42:58  16.8   35  1:48   43   30:30 10:10 1:38:04 
   42 ARLENE HORNER       HAINESPORT NJ   44 F      352   46 20:56 10:28   41  2:04   34   42:22  17.0   46  2:41   46   33:09 11:03 1:41:09 
   43 CAROLYN ZILBERMAN   MARLBORO NJ     37 F      362   44 20:02 10:01   50  3:02   42   47:03  15.3   47  3:07   41   28:34  9:32 1:41:47 
   44 ANDREW STECKLER     JACKSON NJ      46 M c    360   43 19:51  9:56   26  1:29   44   47:33  15.1   30  1:37   45   32:43 10:55 1:43:10 
   45 KRISTINE MARINO     MADISON NJ      46 F      325   48 21:51 10:56   47  2:22   41   46:19  15.5   43  2:31   48   33:52 11:18 1:46:53 
   46 LAWRENCE STRITTMATT TABERNACLE NJ   38 M      210   41 18:17  9:09   49  2:32   46   50:06  14.4   49  5:48   44   30:40 10:14 1:47:22 
   47 ILENE DEINES        KENDALL PARK NJ 39 F      361   33 16:53  8:27   21  1:19   51 1:02:18  11.6   16  1:06   35   26:17  8:46 1:47:51 
   48 KEVIN CALHOUN       MILLVILLE NJ    47 M      305   50 22:09 11:05   27  1:29   49   53:58  13.3   39  2:02   49   35:00 11:40 1:54:36 
   49 JENNIFER WOOD       BERWYN PA       22 F      350   49 22:04 11:02   51  3:06   48   53:33  13.4   48  4:25   47   33:50 11:17 1:56:56 
   50 JAMIE TERRELL       HIGHLANDS NJ    41 F      363   51 22:43 11:22   52  3:58   47   52:53  13.6                               2:06:49 
   51 APRIL HORNER        EGG HARBOR C NJ 42 F      316   52 27:22 13:41   45  2:17   50   57:02  12.6                                       
   52 JEAN SMITH          VINELAND NJ     61 F      340   45 20:03 10:02   48  2:27                                                      



     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  121 JOE MALOY               BRIGHTON MA         23   52:43 
    2   29 JAMES BURNS             LANDENBERG PA       20   54:10 
    3   98 RYAN JONES              MORRISVILLE PA      29   55:02 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    24  255 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY CH NJ      42 1:02:39 
    2    30   82 VALERIE HARDIN          DOYLESTOWN PA       48 1:03:40 
    3    33  182 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         42 1:04:06 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    20 STEPHEN BIROC           HAMILTON        NJ  47 M     1:04:16 
    2   148 ERIK MYER               BURLINGTON      NJ  36 M     1:10:00 
    3   152 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  40 M     1:11:02 
    4    71 MICHAEL GAINES          ELKINS PARK     PA  39 M     1:21:45 
    5   165 JOSEPH PETERS           HADDON HEIGH    NJ  42 M     1:42:04 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   146 EILEEN MURPHY           FLEMINGTON      NJ  45 F     1:28:28 
    2    74 PEGGY GIORDANO          WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  42 F     1:32:06 
    3     6 ALEXANDRA ARCHIBALC     BLOOMSBURY      NJ  41 F     1:33:29 
    4   239 BETH WOLFE              HADDONFIELD     NJ  39 F     1:46:54
	
    A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   250 JOE PANZER          14 WARMINSTER   PA 1:33:37 
    2   298 GREGORY BATTSCHINGE 12 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:58:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    82 RICHARD CRAWFORD    19 BLUE BELL    PA 1:10:47 
    2    88 DANIEL BERENATO     16 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:11:19 
    3   132 BRANDON DOHANICZ    19 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:15:30 
    4   216 ADAM EVANS          16 GIBBSOBOR    NJ 1:25:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   147 MOLLY BURNS         16 LANDENBERG   PA 1:17:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 BRIAN MACILVAIN     24 ABINGTON     PA   55:44 
    2     7 GREG REZNICH        22 NYC          NY   56:54 
    3    12 ERIK DONOHUE        23 CRANFORD     NJ 1:00:26 
    4    15 BUD GROTE           24 PRINCETON    NJ 1:01:49 
    5    18 ROBERT RICHEY III   20 WARMINSTER   PA 1:02:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    92 MOLLY HURFORD       21 HAMPTON      NJ 1:11:34 
    2   191 KIMBERLY MUKA       22 HAMBURG      NJ 1:22:46 
    3   213 TIFFANI JARNIGAN    21 NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 1:25:12 
    4   225 TIA PANGORAS        21 ABSECON      NJ 1:26:40 
    5   247 HEEJU SOHN          24 NEW YORK     NY 1:32:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 MIKE MARSTELLER     26 PHILADELPHIA PA   55:16 
    2    17 CHARLIE STEPHENS    28 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:01:56 
    3    21 KYLE SWEZEY         28 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:02:26 
    4    23 JIM REUTHER         26 WARMINSTER   PA 1:02:34 
    5    40 JAKE WALSH          29 WOODBURY     NJ 1:05:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   106 DENISE KROUSE       29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:20 
    2   157 AMY CONNOLLY        29 VOORHEES     NJ 1:19:05 
    3   174 JENN HOMA           27 EDISON       NJ 1:20:40 
    4   176 KATE OLT            26 ATCO         NJ 1:20:52 
    5   177 ELISABETH FLEMING   27 PRINCETON    NJ 1:20:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 BRIAN NORLING       34 PT. PLEASANT NJ   55:25 
    2    11 FRANK BENHAM        34 HINGHAM      MA   59:17 
    3    14 KEVIN PATEK         34 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:01:40 
    4    46 JEREMY KNOLL        33 MEDFORD      NJ 1:06:11 
    5    57 ROBERT CHIMENTO     31 BALDWINSVILL NY 1:07:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    35 NICOLE KRAFCHICK    34 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:04:28 
    2    53 MEGAN VILE          31 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:06:59 
    3   110 CARRIE WOLFE        32 WARWICK      PA 1:13:36 
    4   114 ERICA SHECKLER      30 MACUNGIE     PA 1:13:49 
    5   144 SHERYL MARSHALL     32 BALTIMORE    MD 1:17:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 WILLIAM LEVER       36 DOYLESTOWN   PA   57:11 
    2    10 PAUL AEMISEGEO      36 EASTON       PA   59:16 
    3    13 NIKLAS PERSSON      39 BROOKLYN     NY 1:01:12 
    4    16 DAVID TIEN          37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:51 
    5    19 MICHAEL VILE        36 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:02:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    79 LEA ANN WOOD        36 MARLTON      NJ 1:10:38 
    2    94 GINA ORSINO         36 NORTH WALES  PA 1:11:56 
    3   118 PATRICIA SPENCER    36 METUCHEN     NJ 1:13:59 
    4   122 MARIA SIMONE        35 ABSECON      NJ 1:14:29 
    5   142 LINDA MUSTO         37 POTOMAC      MD 1:16:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    26 GRIFF LONG          41 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:03:10 
    2    39 JOHN QUIRKE         44 RINGOES      NJ 1:05:17 
    3    44 GUY LANCIANO        43 HOPEWELL     NJ 1:05:54 
    4    58 JON TROY            42 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:07:39 
    5    61 PETE JOACHIM        43 BASKING RIDG NJ 1:07:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    70 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   42 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:09:19 
    2    89 BARBARA CAVACINI    42 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:11:20 
    3    96 STACEY FARISH       44 NEWTOWN      PA 1:12:01 
    4   111 LAURA PYOTT         40 WAYNE        PA 1:13:39 
    5   133 MINDI HECKENDORN    40 MERCERVILLE  NJ 1:15:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 MICHAEL WHEATALL    48 ANCHORAGE    AK   58:08 
    2    27 DENNIS SMITH        45 MADISON      NJ 1:03:15 
    3    32 WILLIAM LACY        45 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:03:56 
    4    47 MICHAEL MAYS        49 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:06:15 
    5    87 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  45 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:11:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    43 SUZANNE WHEATALL    47 ANCHORAGE    AK 1:05:42 
    2    59 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CAPE MAY CH  NJ 1:07:44 
    3   125 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   47 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:14:40 
    4   185 JANET DEPERSIA      45 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:21:46 
    5   189 JOANN PILEGGI       46 FAIR HAVEN   NJ 1:22:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    34 MICKEY SYROP        53 SUMMIT       NJ 1:04:12 
    2    36 STEVE MEDDAUGH      51 HAMILTON SQU NJ 1:04:36 
    3    38 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 51 GREENVILLE   DE 1:04:59 
    4    50 HANSELL STEDMAN     51 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:06:42 
    5    66 RICHARD GROUT       51 PLEASANTVILL NJ 1:08:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   130 CANDACE GANTT       51 BERWYN       PA 1:15:13 
    2   171 JOANNE JAEGER       51 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:20:36 
    3   173 GAIL MARTIN         51 GLENSIDE     PA 1:20:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    48 DAVID ZACK          57 RUMSON       NJ 1:06:18 
    2    63 GEORGE GUSRANG      56 DELRAN       NJ 1:08:08 
    3   217 ANDREW SCHAFER      55 VINELAND     NJ 1:25:47 
    4   221 WILLIAM MCGOWAN     55 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:26:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    74 LINDA COLLINS       55 BENSALEM     PA 1:09:45 
    2   112 RUTH KING           58 AMBLER       PA 1:13:40 
    3   276 EILEEN BRIENING     58 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:41:41 
    4   287 MARY WOOD           55 BERWYN       PA 1:47:56 
    5   291 CHERYL HARRISON     58 UPPER BLACK  PA 1:51:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    60 ROBERT RICHEY JR    60 WARMINSTER   PA 1:07:53 
    2    69 CHARLES WEITZ       64 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:07 
    3   120 EDWARD WRIGHT       63 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:14:07 
    4   138 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    60 BENSALEM     PA 1:16:12 
    5   149 DELL PEARSON        60 EWING        NJ 1:17:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   290 DIANE HARDIES       63 MALTON       NJ 1:51:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   237 LEN DEPUE           70 HATBORO      PA 1:29:29 
    2   270 DON FLYNN           70 ABINGTON     PA 1:39:07

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  332 JAMES REGISTER JR       MIDDLETOWN NJ       21 1:02:32 
    2  331 BRIAN REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       19 1:03:34 
    3  322 ALEXANDER LEPINSKY III  NEW YORK NY         34 1:03:52 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   103  334 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       50 1:13:15 
    2   123  324 MELANIE MARINACCIO      WEST LAWN PA        51 1:14:34 
    3   150  317 JOANNE JACK             CEDAR KNOLLS NJ     51 1:18:04

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   360 ANDREW STECKLER         JACKSON         NJ  46 M     1:43:10

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   309 TEAM EPPLER             BETHLEHEM       PA 1:06:47
	
	                      
   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   297 JENNIFER WOOD       22 BERWYN       PA 1:56:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   236 ROBYN JONES         28 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:29:16 
    2   266 MICHELLE SWEZEY     26 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:37:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    90 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:11:24 
    2   124 MIKE FABEL          34 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:14:39 
    3   242 NEIL VICTOR         32 OLD BRIDGE   NJ 1:30:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    56 MICHAEL DWORKIN     37 GLEN ROCK    NJ 1:07:17 
    2    71 STEPHEN SMITH       37 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:09:25 
    3   164 MICHAEL SHUBERT     38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:20:01 
    4   219 ERIC SNADER         38 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:26:02 
    5   246 DAVID MUFF          35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:32:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   208 MICHELLE COOK       37 NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 1:24:57 
    2   234 CHRISTY BEAL        36 WOODBURY HEI NJ 1:28:43 
    3   277 CAROLYN ZILBERMAN   37 MARLBORO     NJ 1:41:47 
    4   286 ILENE DEINES        39 KENDALL PARK NJ 1:47:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    68 HENRY TREMPER       40 ARDENTOWN    DE 1:09:06 
    2    83 MICHAEL SCOTT       43 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:10:57 
    3   140 HOWARD RENNER       40 LANGHORNE    PA 1:16:26 
    4   186 DAVID NEPA          43 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:22:07 
    5   203 FRED LITTLE         43 NEWTOWN      PA 1:24:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   275 ARLENE HORNER       44 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:41:09 
    2   299 JAMIE TERRELL       41 HIGHLANDS    NJ 2:06:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    37 DOUG REIMER         46 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:04:45 
    2    45 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 47 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:06:04 
    3   146 JOHN BIRDSALL       46 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:17:28 
    4   210 MARION BERNARD      47 LANDISVILLE  NJ 1:25:02 
    5   279 ANDREW STECKLER     46 JACKSON      NJ 1:43:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   193 ELLEN MARTIN        49 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:22:49 
    2   283 KRISTINE MARINO     46 MADISON      NJ 1:46:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    80 DAVID JACKSON       53 WOODBURY     NJ 1:10:41 
    2   121 SIDNEY HOLZER       53 ERIAL        NJ 1:14:09 
    3   215 RICH WOODS          51 MEDIA        PA 1:25:27 
    4   244 RICHARD SMITH       53 VINELAND     NJ 1:32:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   229 LINDA RICHEY        54 WARMINSTER   PA 1:27:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   201 JIM NELSEN          58 MALVERN      PA 1:23:36 
    2   245 WILLIAM EVANS       57 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:32:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   115 DANIEL LERICHE      60 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:13:50 
    2   119 DAN SIMMONS         61 NEWARK       DE 1:14:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   134 WARREN TAYLOR       69 TELFORD      PA 1:15:44 
    2   162 THEO HARDIES        65 MARLTON      NJ 1:19:43