Page 1
                                RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 29, 2010

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 TEAM ATEMRO         LAKE HIAWATH NJ 01 F        3    9  5:53  1:23    1  0:57   16   32:12  22.4    1  0:27    1   15:57  5:19   55:24 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 M        5   20  6:20  1:30    7  1:08    6   31:22  23.0   19  0:39    2   17:00  5:40   56:27 
    3 RYAN FULMER                         28 M      241   50  7:00  1:39    5  1:05    1   29:52  24.1    9  0:35    6   18:42  6:14   57:12 
    4 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   21 M      180    4  5:41  1:21   22  1:22    7   31:30  22.9    7  0:35    9   18:52  6:18   57:58 
    5 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M      160   43  6:56  1:38   23  1:24   13   31:45  22.7                                 58:13 
    6 KEITH COOK          NORTH BRUNSW NJ 37 M       42   19  6:19  1:30   38  1:33   15   32:10  22.4   35  0:46    3   17:56  5:59   58:42 
    7 DON SULLIVAN        PALM BEACH FL   40 M      253   16  6:15  1:29    8  1:09    9   31:38  22.8   12  0:38   12   19:09  6:23   58:46 
    8 JIM REUTHER                         27 M      274   29  6:41  1:35   25  1:26    2   30:11  23.9   34  0:46   23   19:48  6:36   58:51 
    9 IAN KING            NEW LONDON CT   19 M      103    8  5:52  1:23   19  1:18   24   33:13  21.7   13  0:38    4   17:58  6:00   58:59 
   10 PAUL TOMLIN         COLLINGSWOOD NJ 30 M      218   15  6:13  1:28   14  1:14   22   32:35  22.1    8  0:35    8   18:50  6:17   59:24 
   11 IAIN ALEXANDRIOIS                   16 M      238   31  6:43  1:35   15  1:14   18   32:29  22.2    4  0:34    5   18:33  6:11   59:30 
   12 JACK BASILE                         30 M      278   42  6:56  1:38    6  1:07   12   31:44  22.7    5  0:35   16   19:18  6:26   59:38 
   13 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   36 M      176   17  6:17  1:29   13  1:13   21   32:33  22.1    3  0:34   14   19:15  6:25   59:50 
   14 NACE MULLEN         PHILA PA        54 M      151   49  6:59  1:39   39  1:34    5   31:06  23.2   27  0:43   20   19:35  6:32   59:56 
   15 KATRINA DOWIDCHUK   WILMINGTON DE   39 F       65   76  7:36  1:48   37  1:32    4   30:59  23.2   21  0:40   18   19:25  6:29 1:00:11 
   16 CRAIG SHECKLER      EMMAUS PA       41 M      262   28  6:40  1:35   52  1:46    8   31:33  22.8   37  0:47   21   19:41  6:34 1:00:26 
   17 GRIFF LONG          RIDGEWOOD NJ    42 M      120   30  6:41  1:35   29  1:30   14   31:46  22.7   16  0:39   26   20:01  6:41 1:00:35 
   18 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   48 M       55   25  6:34  1:33   17  1:17    3   30:16  23.8   52  0:51   58   21:39  7:13 1:00:35 
   19 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ    45 M       59   34  6:47  1:36   50  1:45   11   31:42  22.7   60  0:53   24   19:50  6:37 1:00:54 
   20 ASHLEY OLSEN        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 26 F      162   36  6:49  1:37   34  1:32   37   33:58  21.2   30  0:45   10   19:03  6:21 1:02:04 
   21 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      220   33  6:45  1:36   46  1:41   29   33:32  21.5   83  1:00   13   19:11  6:24 1:02:08 
   22 PHILIP MAGORRY      LANDENBERG PA   14 M      123    6  5:43  1:21   12  1:13   36   33:50  21.3   18  0:39   44   21:05  7:02 1:02:28 
   23 KENNA MORAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      148    2  5:36  1:20   16  1:14   66   35:22  20.4   26  0:42   22   19:48  6:36 1:02:41 
   24 JENNIFER CRAPISI    EAGLEVILLE PA   33 F       46   22  6:30  1:32   67  1:54   39   34:02  21.2  100  1:05   17   19:21  6:27 1:02:50 
   25 STEPHEN BERENATO    BERLIN NJ       45 M       11   73  7:33  1:47   63  1:52   26   33:23  21.6   92  1:03   19   19:29  6:30 1:03:18 
   26 MATTHEW MAZZONI     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 30 M      270   32  6:44  1:35   87  2:06   25   33:20  21.6   74  0:57   29   20:19  6:47 1:03:25 
   27 VAL HARDIN          DOYLESTOWN PA   49 F       90   94  7:55  1:52   33  1:31   23   32:48  22.0   69  0:57   31   20:23  6:48 1:03:33 
   28 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA 45 F      170   18  6:17  1:29   75  2:00   35   33:49  21.3   41  0:48   39   20:49  6:57 1:03:41 
   29 DILLON GLASSER      MAYSLANDING NJ  19 M      259   44  6:57  1:38   53  1:46   64   35:14  20.4  102  1:05    7   18:49  6:17 1:03:49 
   30 JOHN CLOSS          ALEXANDRIA VA   23 M       38    3  5:39  1:20   42  1:39   50   34:40  20.8   28  0:43   47   21:17  7:06 1:03:56 
   31 CHRISTINE GERGES                    24 F      275   45  6:58  1:39   18  1:17   40   34:06  21.1   36  0:46   42   20:54  6:58 1:03:58 
   32 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    27 M      168  148  8:58  2:07    3  1:02   44   34:23  20.9   20  0:40   11   19:04  6:22 1:04:05 
   33 GUY LANCIANO        HOPEWELL NJ     45 M      111   54  7:12  1:42   48  1:42   28   33:30  21.5   79  0:59   40   20:50  6:57 1:04:10 
   34 GEORGE MORENO       BLUFFTON SC     19 M      280    1  5:31  1:18    2  1:01   17   32:27  22.2   11  0:37  135   24:42  8:14 1:04:16 
   35 DANIEL CUNNINGHAM   HAZLETON PA     15 M      245    5  5:42  1:21   43  1:39   30   33:35  21.4   39  0:47   82   22:36  7:32 1:04:17 
   36 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       54 M      214   51  7:02  1:40   20  1:18   51   34:41  20.8   24  0:42   41   20:52  6:58 1:04:34 
   37 NICOLE KRAFCHICK                    35 F      273   35  6:47  1:36   32  1:31   42   34:07  21.1   45  0:48   55   21:30  7:10 1:04:41 
   38 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      40 M      236   64  7:24  1:45    4  1:02   33   33:44  21.3   72  0:57   56   21:30  7:10 1:05:10 
   39 JAMES SPAMAN        VOORHEES NJ     37 M C    201   52  7:06  1:41   26  1:28   72   35:38  20.2   68  0:55   27   20:06  6:42 1:05:11 
   40 HENRY MC KEOWN      PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      136  110  8:13  1:56   80  2:02   19   32:31  22.1  203  1:45   36   20:44  6:55 1:05:13 
   41 JOHN QUIRKE         RINGOES NJ      45 M      173  153  9:07  2:09   41  1:36   10   31:40  22.7   99  1:05   63   21:50  7:17 1:05:16 
   42 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  45 M       12   81  7:48  1:50   47  1:42   27   33:27  21.5  122  1:12   50   21:20  7:07 1:05:26 
   43 BRANDON BARTHELANCH  PA             24 M      276   71  7:32  1:47   59  1:50   60   35:02  20.6   25  0:42   32   20:23  6:48 1:05:28 
   44 MATTHEW BOYLE       MONMOUTH BEA NJ 28 M       20  107  8:11  1:56   11  1:13   32   33:41  21.4   42  0:48   57   21:37  7:13 1:05:28 
   45 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   44 M      266   62  7:22  1:44  109  2:19   20   32:31  22.1  106  1:06   72   22:17  7:26 1:05:34 
   46 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ         42 F       63   93  7:55  1:52    9  1:09   68   35:23  20.3    6  0:35   34   20:39  6:53 1:05:39 
   47 MARC STRANG         MANTUA NJ       29 M      210   68  7:28  1:46   55  1:48   31   33:39  21.4  142  1:18   60   21:43  7:15 1:05:54 
   48 HANSELL STEDMAN     NORRISTOWN PA   52 M      207   55  7:13  1:42  142  2:37                                 45   21:06  7:02 1:06:03 
   49 JOSEPH WALLASH      CAPEMAY COUR NJ 33 M      224   12  6:00  1:25   49  1:44   45   34:24  20.9  109  1:08   87   22:55  7:39 1:06:10 
   50 SCHUYLER ANTANE     PRINCETON JU NJ 45 M        2   75  7:35  1:47   64  1:54   56   34:51  20.7  124  1:13   37   20:46  6:56 1:06:16 
   51 GREGG NAROD         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      154   53  7:09  1:41   70  1:57   83   35:48  20.1  117  1:10   30   20:19  6:47 1:06:22 
   52 AMY O'NEIL          DOYLESTOWN PA   40 F      267  103  8:06  1:55   51  1:46   69   35:23  20.3   46  0:49   35   20:41  6:54 1:06:43 
   53 CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON NJ      47 M       19  111  8:15  1:57   45  1:40   38   34:00  21.2   80  1:00   64   21:51  7:17 1:06:44 
   54 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA   41 M      235   88  7:51  1:51   56  1:48   34   33:47  21.3  223  1:54   53   21:27  7:09 1:06:45 
   55 TJ BRUZEK           OAKLYN NJ       28 M       23   80  7:47  1:50   24  1:24   88   36:16  19.9   88  1:02   43   20:56  6:59 1:07:23 
   56 MELANIE ROWTON                      37 F      242   98  8:01  1:54   28  1:28   57   34:52  20.7  153  1:22   61   21:45  7:15 1:07:27 
   57 GREG JACOBS         HAVERTOWN PA    29 M C     97   77  7:41  1:49   88  2:06   54   34:47  20.7   53  0:51   71   22:13  7:25 1:07:37 
   58 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 66 M      256   63  7:23  1:45  120  2:26   59   34:53  20.6  140  1:18   69   22:09  7:23 1:08:07 
   59 MICHAEL MCDEVITT JR CHESTER SPRI PA 27 M      140   13  6:07  1:27   10  1:11   95   36:55  19.5   65  0:54   92   23:05  7:42 1:08:11 
   60 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   39 M      265   23  6:31  1:32   31  1:31   46   34:24  20.9  114  1:10  140   24:46  8:16 1:08:19 
   61 DAVID STANGO        ASTON PA        33 M      205  239 12:10  2:52   74  2:00   43   34:17  21.0   51  0:51   15   19:17  6:26 1:08:33 
   62 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY COU NJ 48 F        6  108  8:12  1:56   35  1:32   81   35:47  20.1   56  0:52   74   22:20  7:27 1:08:40 
   63 AL HERZOG           BALA CYNWYD PA  35 M       92  160  9:19  2:12   81  2:04   63   35:13  20.4   73  0:57   48   21:17  7:06 1:08:49 
   64 LARRY BARMAT        MEADOWBROOK PA  44 M        7   99  8:02  1:54   95  2:12   49   34:39  20.8   93  1:03   89   22:57  7:39 1:08:52 
   65 BRIAN WINOT         PORT ORCHARD WA 39 M      230  113  8:16  1:57   30  1:30   65   35:21  20.4   95  1:04   83   22:43  7:35 1:08:52 
   66 MICHAEL CHILDS      WAYNE PA        33 M       37  169  9:31  2:15  127  2:29   75   35:40  20.2  104  1:06   28   20:09  6:43 1:08:53 
   67 ROBERT RICHERY JR   WARMINSTER PA   60 M      178   83  7:48  1:51   83  2:05   53   34:42  20.7  154  1:22   97   23:13  7:45 1:09:09 
   68 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN VOORHEES NJ     39 M       94   74  7:34  1:47  155  2:45   78   35:42  20.2  146  1:19   62   21:50  7:17 1:09:09 
   69 LISA FRANCIOTTI     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       75   26  6:35  1:33   54  1:46   80   35:43  20.2  204  1:46  109   23:32  7:51 1:09:19 
   70  FINLEY                             10 M      243    7  5:47  1:22   65  1:54   97   37:02  19.4   48  0:49  122   24:08  8:03 1:09:39 
   71 CHRIS THOMPSON      BELLMAWR NJ     34 M      215   78  7:44  1:49   36  1:32   58   34:52  20.7   22  0:40  146   25:07  8:23 1:09:53 
   72 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       57 M       86   90  7:53  1:52  104  2:17   73   35:38  20.2   89  1:02   96   23:09  7:43 1:09:57 
   73 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   42 M      105  134  8:43  2:03  209  3:39   41   34:06  21.1  163  1:26   68   22:09  7:23 1:10:00 
   74 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ    17 M       10   39  6:53  1:38   27  1:28  106   37:27  19.2   78  0:58  102   23:17  7:46 1:10:02 
   75 ROBERT CANNON       COLLEGEVILLE PA 52 M       29   61  7:19  1:44  130  2:30   71   35:37  20.2  121  1:12  106   23:28  7:50 1:10:05 
   76 MARCIE BASILE                       29 F      277  116  8:20  1:58   60  1:50  121   38:12  18.8   85  1:00   38   20:47  6:56 1:10:08 
   77 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     55 F       40   37  6:52  1:37   79  2:02  119   37:58  19.0   84  1:00   76   22:25  7:29 1:10:16 
   78 MOLLY BAILEY-GOGA   DOYLESTOWN PA   47 F      268  141  8:50  2:05   84  2:06  101   37:16  19.3   75  0:57   49   21:20  7:07 1:10:27 
   79 MARK OCHMAN         NARWALK CT      33 M      279  129  8:37  2:02   58  1:50   90   36:32  19.7  185  1:34   66   22:00  7:20 1:10:30 
   80 PETE ESPOSITO       CINNAMINSON NJ  32 M       70   58  7:16  1:43  151  2:45   47   34:28  20.9  103  1:05  147   25:08  8:23 1:10:40 
   81 CHRIS ARTERBURN     HADDON TWP NJ   38 M      246  117  8:25  1:59  117  2:25   62   35:11  20.5   82  1:00  112   23:44  7:55 1:10:43 
   82 MASON MILLER        MORRISTOWN NJ   48 M      146   41  6:55  1:38  123  2:26  107   37:31  19.2  191  1:35   73   22:18  7:26 1:10:44 
   83 JOE LYNCH           PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      121   56  7:14  1:42   66  1:54   85   35:52  20.1   32  0:45  158   25:29  8:30 1:11:13 
   84 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   50 M C     98   72  7:32  1:47   40  1:35  112   37:48  19.0   76  0:57  107   23:30  7:50 1:11:19 
   85 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     48 M C     14  106  8:10  1:56  134  2:31   52   34:42  20.7  132  1:15  136   24:44  8:15 1:11:21 
   86 STEPH DONATO        SEAVILLE NJ     29 F      255   86  7:49  1:51  118  2:25  155   39:57  18.0  148  1:20   25   19:56  6:39 1:11:27 
   87 MIKE CAPUANO        WILMINGTON DE   40 M       30  127  8:33  2:01  121  2:26   91   36:35  19.7  205  1:46   70   22:10  7:24 1:11:28 
   88 FRANK LA SALA                       47 M      239  119  8:27  2:00   71  1:58   74   35:40  20.2  187  1:34  123   24:15  8:05 1:11:51 
   89 CARRIE WOLFE        WARWICK PA      33 F      231  118  8:27  2:00   72  1:58   84   35:51  20.1  156  1:23  126   24:22  8:08 1:11:59 
   90 JOE SHINN           RIVERSIDE NJ    26 M      190  174  9:36  2:16  136  2:34  138   38:53  18.5   15  0:39   33   20:24  6:48 1:12:04 
   91 MICHAEL MAYS        HATFIELD PA     50 M      135  126  8:31  2:01  122  2:26   92   36:38  19.7  145  1:19  104   23:26  7:49 1:12:18 
   92 MARIA CARRILLO      DREXEL HILL PA  43 F       32   14  6:10  1:27  106  2:18  124   38:24  18.8   54  0:51  137   24:45  8:15 1:12:25 
   93 MICHAEL MALLICK     HAVERTOWN PA    31 M      125   40  6:54  1:38  140  2:37   94   36:52  19.5  128  1:14  149   25:13  8:25 1:12:48 
   94 BILL DONNELLY       MELROSE PARK PA 42 M       62   85  7:49  1:51  174  2:56  117   37:53  19.0  150  1:21   86   22:55  7:39 1:12:53 
   95 BARBARA CAVACINI    HADDONFIELD NJ  43 F       34   60  7:18  1:43   68  1:54  134   38:40  18.6   63  0:54  132   24:35  8:12 1:13:20 
   96 KATHRYN REYNOLDS    MT LAUREL NJ    28 F      175  123  8:29  2:00  112  2:21   76   35:41  20.2  208  1:48  145   25:05  8:22 1:13:22 
   97 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     53 F      197  128  8:34  2:01   73  1:59  136   38:50  18.5   57  0:52  101   23:15  7:45 1:13:28 
   98 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       59 F      104  140  8:49  2:05  149  2:42  102   37:19  19.3  125  1:13  105   23:28  7:50 1:13:29 
   99 DEAN SHARON         PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      188  152  9:03  2:08   44  1:40  108   37:34  19.2  149  1:21  118   23:56  7:59 1:13:32 
  100 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      41 M C    158   79  7:44  1:50  178  3:04   89   36:27  19.8  213  1:50  134   24:38  8:13 1:13:41 
  101 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ      22 F      165   82  7:48  1:51   85  2:06  114   37:50  19.0  165  1:26  131   24:35  8:12 1:13:43 
  102 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 49 M C     82  145  8:55  2:06   57  1:50   48   34:30  20.9  139  1:18  183   27:12  9:04 1:13:43 
  103 JEFF FRIEDMAN       VOORHEES NJ     48 M       77  122  8:28  2:00   96  2:12   55   34:49  20.7  115  1:10  180   27:06  9:02 1:13:44 
  104 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NJ      41 M C    119  136  8:45  2:04  135  2:32   99   37:06  19.4  108  1:07  125   24:22  8:08 1:13:51 
  105 TODD POLLARD        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 50 M      169  115  8:20  1:58  103  2:16  139   38:54  18.5   71  0:57  108   23:31  7:51 1:13:55 
  106 MARK SHIAPIRO       CHERRY HILL NJ  42 M      189   59  7:17  1:43  208  3:36  118   37:54  19.0  157  1:23  114   23:47  7:56 1:13:56 
  107 ELLEN PROCIDA-FISHE EGG HARBOR T NJ 38 F      172  195 10:10  2:24   91  2:09   98   37:05  19.4   62  0:53  115   23:50  7:57 1:14:05 
  108 MIKE BARRIENTOS     HAMMONTON NJ    46 M        8  173  9:36  2:16  159  2:49   82   35:47  20.1   86  1:01  142   24:55  8:19 1:14:06 
  109 BRIAN KLUCHNICK     HADDON HEIGH NJ 41 M      107   48  6:59  1:39  192  3:18  149   39:44  18.1   87  1:01   95   23:07  7:43 1:14:08 
  110 BERNIE DANGELO      COLLINGSWOOD NJ 68 M       52  144  8:53  2:06   94  2:12   86   35:54  20.1  180  1:32  163   25:55  8:39 1:14:25 
  111 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   JERSEY CITY NJ  24 F       28   69  7:28  1:46  164  2:50  147   39:40  18.2  160  1:25   93   23:06  7:42 1:14:27 
  112 IVAN CARTAGENA      BROOKLYN NY     32 M       33  180  9:43  2:18  101  2:14  137   38:50  18.5   47  0:49   91   23:01  7:41 1:14:36 
  113 SUSAN STERBACK      OCEAN CITY NJ   30 F      208  154  9:07  2:09  167  2:53  116   37:53  19.0  135  1:16  111   23:43  7:55 1:14:50 
  114 MARC KATZ           HILLSBOROUGH NJ 35 M      102  183  9:52  2:20  179  3:05   87   36:09  19.9  229  2:03  113   23:46  7:56 1:14:53 
  115 PETER TOLODZIECKI   PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      217  178  9:40  2:17  199  3:26   67   35:22  20.4  164  1:26  144   25:02  8:21 1:14:54 
  116 JENNIFER OSBORN     MT EPHRIAM NJ   37 F      248  120  8:27  2:00   69  1:56  115   37:52  19.0   59  0:53  161   25:54  8:38 1:14:59 
  117 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     61 M      138  135  8:44  2:04  138  2:37  122   38:13  18.8  159  1:23  121   24:06  8:02 1:15:00 
  118 STEPHEN MONTGOMERY  MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 M      147  218 10:51  2:33   82  2:05  105   37:26  19.2  170  1:28  100   23:14  7:45 1:15:01 
  119 TODD HERMANN        MT LAUREL NJ    46 M       91  191 10:07  2:23  190  3:15  109   37:38  19.1  194  1:39   79   22:28  7:30 1:15:06 
  120 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      36 M C    142  179  9:42  2:17   77  2:01  100   37:10  19.4   67  0:55  155   25:21  8:27 1:15:07 
  121 DAN KUHAR           VINELAND        44 M      237  200 10:17  2:25  124  2:27   77   35:42  20.2   50  0:50  162   25:55  8:39 1:15:08 
  122 MICHAEL SSAPORITO   WEST CHESTER PA 49 M      204  196 10:12  2:24  114  2:22  125   38:25  18.7  127  1:14   90   23:00  7:40 1:15:11 
  123 EMMA ELMER          LINWOOD NJ      17 F      263   57  7:15  1:43  131  2:30  192   42:39  16.9  141  1:18   59   21:40  7:14 1:15:21 
  124 DAVE DZUBINA        ROBBINSVILLE NJ 35 M       67  109  8:13  1:56  194  3:20  128   38:29  18.7  177  1:31  116   23:53  7:58 1:15:24 
  125 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  GALLOWAY NJ     41 F      228  139  8:46  2:04  173  2:54  110   37:42  19.1  119  1:12  141   24:53  8:18 1:15:25 
  126 JEREMY MCDEVITT     DREXEL HILL PA  18 M      139   11  5:59  1:25  113  2:22  171   41:24  17.4  216  1:51  120   24:00  8:00 1:15:33 
  127 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUA PA 58 M       18  132  8:39  2:03  133  2:31  157   40:01  18.0  231  2:05   75   22:21  7:27 1:15:35 
  128 RICH CRAWFORD 3RD   BLUE BELL PA    20 M       48  158  9:16  2:11  139  2:37  150   39:48  18.1   61  0:53   94   23:06  7:42 1:15:38 
  129 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR T NJ 43 M       56  155  9:13  2:10  216  3:46  131   38:36  18.7  181  1:32   81   22:33  7:31 1:15:38 
  130 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      46 F      159  177  9:39  2:17   99  2:14  104   37:25  19.2  107  1:06  156   25:23  8:28 1:15:45 
  131 ERICA SHECKLER      EMMAUS PA       32 F      261   10  5:53  1:24  102  2:15  111   37:44  19.1  195  1:40  202   28:26  9:29 1:15:57 
  132 SANDRA KUSERK       WEST DEPTFOR NJ 25 F      109  208 10:28  2:28  132  2:31  145   39:37  18.2   77  0:57   77   22:26  7:29 1:15:57 
  133 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     48 F      118  185  9:58  2:21  157  2:46  154   39:53  18.1   38  0:47   84   22:46  7:36 1:16:08 
  134 SHERYL MARSHALL     ODENTON MD      33 F      129   70  7:31  1:47  193  3:18  142   39:12  18.4  161  1:25  138   24:45  8:15 1:16:10 
  135 ROBERT STRANO       CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M      211  112  8:16  1:57   76  2:01  143   39:12  18.4  113  1:09  160   25:38  8:33 1:16:13 
  136 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    28 F       51  186  9:59  2:21   61  1:51  129   38:30  18.7   96  1:04  148   25:10  8:24 1:16:32 
  137 JOHN MCARTHUR       HAINESPORT NJ   38 M C    137   96  7:57  1:53  181  3:09  130   38:35  18.7  197  1:43  151   25:16  8:26 1:16:38 
  138 SCOTT ROTE          SHAMONG NJ      45 M      183  165  9:27  2:14  158  2:47  126   38:27  18.7  123  1:13  143   24:57  8:19 1:16:48 
  139 JESSICA BURGH       YARDLEY PA      26 F       25   89  7:51  1:51   78  2:01  127   38:28  18.7  174  1:30  179   27:03  9:01 1:16:52 
  140 PAULO CUBILLO       HIGHLAND PAR NJ 30 M       50   91  7:54  1:52  182  3:10  156   40:01  18.0   10  0:36  152   25:17  8:26 1:16:56 
  141 PHIL SMART          HADDONFIELD NJ  43 M      195  156  9:15  2:11  176  3:00  123   38:15  18.8  143  1:18  154   25:18  8:26 1:17:04 
  142 CHRISTA VENTURINI   CHERRY HILL NJ  41 F      272  133  8:41  2:03  206  3:33  173   41:40  17.3  240  2:12   46   21:12  7:04 1:17:17 
  143 DAVID HUSLA         MT. HOLLY NJ    43 M       96  245 13:33  3:12  189  3:15  113   37:48  19.0  155  1:23   52   21:23  7:08 1:17:20 
  144 DEANNA SWEENEY      SEWELL NJ       38 F      250  167  9:29  2:14   86  2:06  169   41:10  17.5    2  0:34  129   24:26  8:09 1:17:43 
  145 FRED DUNN           WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 51 M       66  102  8:06  1:55  153  2:45  141   39:11  18.4  147  1:20  175   26:32  8:51 1:17:52 
  146 JAMES SPINDLER      FRANKLINVILL NJ 46 M      203   46  6:59  1:39   93  2:11   96   36:58  19.5   40  0:48  222   31:02 10:21 1:17:55 
  147 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 F      271  194 10:10  2:24  146  2:39  195   42:54  16.8   43  0:48   54   21:29  7:10 1:17:57 
  148 THOMAS MANZI                        61 M      257  176  9:37  2:16  110  2:21   61   35:08  20.5  158  1:23  215   29:38  9:53 1:18:05 
  149 DEREK TILTON        GALLOWAY NJ     32 M C    216  221 11:18  2:40  171  2:54   79   35:42  20.2  137  1:17  184   27:16  9:06 1:18:26 
  150 PATRICIA STERN      HADDONFIELD NJ  45 F      247  197 10:13  2:25  166  2:52  135   38:45  18.6  232  2:07  133   24:37  8:13 1:18:32 
  151 AMY CONNOLLY        MANAYUNK PA     30 F       41   84  7:49  1:51  125  2:28  185   42:13  17.1  136  1:17  153   25:17  8:26 1:19:03 
  152 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   56 M       81  162  9:22  2:13  162  2:50  174   41:43  17.3   66  0:55  124   24:18  8:06 1:19:06 
  153 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      33 F      222  168  9:31  2:15  107  2:18  161   40:19  17.9  189  1:35  159   25:35  8:32 1:19:15 
  154 ROBIN DAVISON       MERION STATI PA 39 F       54  207 10:24  2:27  108  2:19  162   40:20  17.9   55  0:51  157   25:27  8:29 1:19:19 
  155 ERIC SNADER         HADDONFIELD NJ  39 M      199  215 10:40  2:31  221  3:53  177   41:48  17.2  116  1:10   65   21:55  7:19 1:19:24 
  156 THOMAS KNAB         CHELTENHAM PA   17 M      264   21  6:24  1:31  126  2:28  168   40:58  17.6   44  0:48  207   28:51  9:37 1:19:27 
  157 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    28 M      145  125  8:30  2:00   62  1:51  163   40:26  17.8   64  0:54  199   28:09  9:23 1:19:48 
  158 OLESYA MANZHIKOVA   MORRIS PLAIN NJ 22 F      127  149  8:58  2:07  100  2:14  202   43:39  16.5   97  1:04  117   23:55  7:59 1:19:49 
  159 ANDREW LEVIN        CHERRY HILL NJ  39 M      116   87  7:50  1:51  175  2:56  164   40:26  17.8  188  1:34  181   27:08  9:03 1:19:54 
  160 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   52 F       99  114  8:18  1:58  111  2:21  133   38:40  18.6  166  1:26  210   29:12  9:44 1:19:55 
  161 MICHAEL LAND        DOYLESTOWN PA   45 M      112  137  8:45  2:04  243  5:31  153   39:52  18.1  243  2:28  103   23:24  7:48 1:19:59 
  162 TEAM SAINTS         PENNSAUKEN NJ   01 F      185   95  7:57  1:53   21  1:19  165   40:31  17.8   14  0:38  217   29:43  9:55 1:20:07 
  163 GLORIA DANGELO      COLLINGSWOOD NJ 58 F       53  101  8:04  1:54  105  2:17  146   39:40  18.2  183  1:33  211   29:20  9:47 1:20:52 
  164 ABIGAIL SMITH       CONSHOHOCKEN PA 23 F      196  163  9:24  2:13  211  3:40  205   44:05  16.3  192  1:36   80   22:28  7:30 1:21:12 
  165 ALEJANDRO NAVIA     PORT CHESTER NY 28 M      155  181  9:46  2:18  172  2:54  167   40:46  17.7  239  2:12  164   25:56  8:39 1:21:33 
  166 PETE REILLY         HAWTHORNE NJ    33 M      174  198 10:14  2:25  148  2:40  209   44:43  16.1   31  0:45   98   23:13  7:45 1:21:34 
  167 LYNN ROSEMAR        CHERRY HILL NJ  44 F      269  157  9:15  2:11  154  2:45  178   41:51  17.2  182  1:33  172   26:14  8:45 1:21:36 
  168 NICOLE CARBO        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 30 F       31   65  7:26  1:45  227  4:05  179   41:51  17.2  178  1:31  176   26:49  8:57 1:21:40 
  169 BREEANN CALLIGARO   RINGWOOD NJ     22 F       26  130  8:37  2:02  213  3:42  170   41:21  17.4  209  1:48  174   26:25  8:49 1:21:51 
  170 MICHAEL JAMES       BALTIMORE MD    27 M      101   66  7:27  1:45  200  3:26  160   40:15  17.9  151  1:22  212   29:26  9:49 1:21:54 
  171 KATHRYN HAGEN       DOYLESTOWN PA   39 F       89  243 12:29  2:57  202  3:29  103   37:22  19.3  152  1:22  186   27:19  9:07 1:21:59 
  172 MEAGHAN WEYER       FLORHAM PARK NJ 29 F      227  105  8:09  1:55  187  3:15  144   39:35  18.2  198  1:43  216   29:41  9:54 1:22:20 
  173 STEPHANIE KUSHMAN   JENKINTOWN PA   25 F      110  142  8:50  2:05   89  2:07  172   41:28  17.4  129  1:14  208   28:51  9:37 1:22:29 
  174 CHUCK NAROD         LANGHORNE PA    62 M      153  210 10:32  2:29  163  2:50  175   41:46  17.2  138  1:18  170   26:07  8:43 1:22:32 
  175 LESLIE MEANY        MARLTON NJ      34 F      249  172  9:34  2:15   92  2:11  193   42:40  16.9  120  1:12  182   27:09  9:03 1:22:43 
  176 TEAM SIMIONE        MILLVILLE NJ    15 F      193  251 15:47  3:43  152  2:45  159   40:12  17.9   58  0:52   99   23:13  7:45 1:22:48 
  177 MARY BRYANT         WEST CHESTER PA 44 F       24   92  7:54  1:52  191  3:17  197   43:09  16.7   29  0:44  197   27:48  9:16 1:22:50 
  178 ETHAN MORITZ        MERION STATI PA 17 M      149  217 10:47  2:33  205  3:32  208   44:33  16.2  101  1:05   88   22:56  7:39 1:22:52 
  179 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 49 F      225  150  9:00  2:07  198  3:25  176   41:47  17.2  222  1:54  177   26:50  8:57 1:22:54 
  180 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   49 M       21  203 10:19  2:26  218  3:50  166   40:33  17.8  233  2:09  169   26:05  8:42 1:22:54 
  181 JESSICA RYPKEMA     WALDWICK NJ     35 F      184  171  9:34  2:15  145  2:38  190   42:36  16.9  201  1:45  173   26:24  8:48 1:22:55 
  182 RONALD WILLIAMSON   NEWARK DE       43 M      229  213 10:36  2:30  147  2:40  206   44:06  16.3  130  1:15  127   24:22  8:08 1:22:58 
  183 ED WRIGHT           GLEN BROOK NJ   64 M      260  184  9:57  2:21  195  3:21  120   38:05  18.9  219  1:51  220   30:10 10:04 1:23:22 
  184 SARAH RINGER        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      181  104  8:07  1:55  160  2:49  215   45:55  15.7  162  1:25  150   25:14  8:25 1:23:28 
  185 BRUCE CALLIGARO     RINGWOOD NJ     59 M       27  236 11:57  2:49  226  4:04  151   39:48  18.1  206  1:47  165   25:57  8:39 1:23:31 
  186 DONELLE BROTZ       NORTH WALES PA  30 F       22   47  6:59  1:39  234  4:18  184   42:07  17.1  225  1:56  206   28:42  9:34 1:24:01 
  187 LISA SPILLER        FLEMINGTON NJ   47 F      202  238 12:09  2:52  223  3:57  158   40:09  17.9  228  1:59  171   26:10  8:44 1:24:21 
  188 SANDY WOMER         NEWARK DE       36 F A    232   24  6:31  1:32  144  2:38  223   48:04  15.0  112  1:08  168   26:02  8:41 1:24:21 
  189 PETE TONIA          TURNERSVILLE NJ 39 M      219  224 11:21  2:41  185  3:11  196   43:04  16.7   70  0:57  166   25:57  8:39 1:24:28 
  190 GENNARO SOMMA       CRANFORD NJ     29 M      200  199 10:15  2:25  184  3:11  216   46:01  15.6  172  1:29  110   23:41  7:54 1:24:35 
  191 PATRICK DONAHUE     WYOMISSING PA   65 M       61   67  7:27  1:46   97  2:12   70   35:32  20.3  186  1:34  245   37:56 12:39 1:24:39 
  192 S. ELIZABETH MAY    PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F A    134  161  9:22  2:13  222  3:54  188   42:28  17.0  220  1:52  196   27:47  9:16 1:25:21 
  193 RICH CRAWFORD       BLUE BELL PA    51 M       47  170  9:33  2:15  220  3:51  217   46:22  15.5   90  1:02  139   24:46  8:16 1:25:32 
  194 JANET MEYERS        LIMERICK PA     29 F A    144  138  8:45  2:04  224  4:00  181   42:00  17.1  235  2:10  205   28:40  9:34 1:25:33 
  195 SCOTT NIEDERMAIER   YARDVILLE NJ    41 M      156  226 11:32  2:43  170  2:54  191   42:38  16.9  118  1:10  190   27:23  9:08 1:25:35 
  196 LISA EVANS          NORRISTOWN PA   49 F       71   97  7:59  1:53  249  6:38  183   42:03  17.1  212  1:49  194   27:39  9:13 1:26:07 
  197 BILL WESTERBY       MARLTON NJ      41 M C    226  223 11:19  2:40  214  3:42  198   43:13  16.7  105  1:06  178   26:56  8:59 1:26:15 
  198 JERRY GRANT         MILLVILLE NJ    43 M C     85  204 10:22  2:27                                133  1:15  195   27:40  9:14 1:26:17 
  199 ROSEMARIE STRAWN    PISCATAWAY NJ   48 F      212  230 11:41  2:45  207  3:35  211   45:30  15.8  110  1:08  130   24:31  8:11 1:26:23 
  200 JASON ULIKOWSKI     ROYERSFORD PA   33 M C    221  147  8:58  2:07  180  3:06  207   44:26  16.2  175  1:31  201   28:25  9:29 1:26:23 
  201 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      63 M        4  188 10:00  2:22  240  4:44  221   47:41  15.1  179  1:32   85   22:52  7:38 1:26:47 
  202 DANIEL SEIFRING     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 M C    187  164  9:26  2:13  232  4:11  148   39:44  18.1  214  1:50  226   31:42 10:34 1:26:51 
  203 SUZANNE LAND        DOYLESTOWN PA   39 F      113  214 10:37  2:30  228  4:06  194   42:47  16.8  236  2:11  187   27:21  9:07 1:27:00 
  204 BARBARA CRESSE      CAPE MAY COU NJ 60 F       49  209 10:30  2:29  116  2:24  132   38:36  18.7  199  1:44  233   33:53 11:18 1:27:05 
  205 ERIN BITTENBENDER   MARLTON NJ      30 F       16   38  6:53  1:38  137  2:35  222   47:48  15.1  210  1:48  198   28:07  9:23 1:27:08 
  206 ALEX GUZZO          MANALAPAN NJ    22 M       88  166  9:28  2:14  143  2:38  238   53:00  13.6   17  0:39   67   22:03  7:21 1:27:45 
  207 DENISE BOOTON       BLACKWOOD NJ    43 F       17  192 10:09  2:24  168  2:53  186   42:16  17.0  211  1:49  221   30:41 10:14 1:27:47 
  208 CARMELLA KING                       39 F      240  228 11:40  2:45  197  3:25  199   43:25  16.6  237  2:11  191   27:26  9:09 1:28:04 
  209 SONYA LEE           PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F      115  193 10:09  2:24   98  2:13  210   45:12  15.9  238  2:12  203   28:38  9:33 1:28:22 
  210 MAUREEN SIMAN       GALLOWAY NJ     47 F A    192  231 11:43  2:46  161  2:49  187   42:26  17.0  215  1:51  219   30:01 10:01 1:28:48 
  211 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 35 F      131  205 10:23  2:27  196  3:22  234   51:06  14.1  230  2:03   78   22:28  7:30 1:29:19 
  212 BRYAN FORTAY        BRYN MAWR PA    39 M       74  202 10:17  2:26  203  3:32  219   46:49  15.4  167  1:26  185   27:18  9:06 1:29:21 
  213 LEN DEPUE           HABORO PA       71 M       57  216 10:43  2:32  215  3:45   93   36:50  19.5  218  1:51  241   36:18 12:06 1:29:26 
  214 MATTHEW GUTH        JERSEY CITY NJ  25 M       87  201 10:17  2:26  239  4:36  204   43:58  16.4  241  2:19  200   28:22  9:28 1:29:30 
  215 SAMI JALAJEL        RIDGEFIELD NJ   28 M      100  246 13:38  3:13  128  2:29  152   39:51  18.1  126  1:13  230   32:29 10:50 1:29:38 
  216 ROBYN PRINCE        LANSDOWNE PA    17 F      171  121  8:28  2:00  156  2:46  230   50:04  14.4   94  1:03  193   27:39  9:13 1:29:58 
  217 EDWIN ORTIZ JR      NORTH BERGEN NJ 29 M      164  187  9:59  2:21  186  3:13  231   50:05  14.4   49  0:50  167   26:00  8:40 1:30:05 
  218 PEGGY GIORDANO      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 43 F A     83  206 10:23  2:27  165  2:51  201   43:34  16.5  144  1:19  232   33:26 11:09 1:31:32 
  219 AARON MEYERS        LIMERICK PA     32 M      143  244 12:56  3:03  246  5:51  182   42:00  17.1  234  2:09  204   28:39  9:33 1:31:34 
  220 SCOTT SCHAFFER      VOORHEES NJ     56 M      186  225 11:31  2:43  188  3:15  212   45:32  15.8  200  1:44  218   29:50  9:57 1:31:51 
  221 DOUGLAS ADER        MALVERN PA      28 M        1  143  8:52  2:06  233  4:16  218   46:41  15.4  131  1:15  223   31:15 10:25 1:32:17 
  222 FRED BARTLETT SR    MT LAUREL NJ    80 M        9  124  8:30  2:00  204  3:32  200   43:25  16.6  245  2:50  236   34:28 11:30 1:32:42 
  223 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 30 M      182  248 14:54  3:31  169  2:54  180   41:56  17.2  207  1:47  227   31:52 10:38 1:33:20 
  224 NICOLE LE MUNYON    ATCO NJ         28 F      114  237 12:02  2:50  141  2:37  232   50:20  14.3   81  1:00  192   27:39  9:13 1:33:35 
  225 BRIAN CHANCE        HAMMONTON NJ    44 M       35  233 11:48  2:47  229  4:07  189   42:32  16.9  246  3:05  229   32:25 10:49 1:33:55 
  226 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     43 F      244  222 11:19  2:40  150  2:42  227   49:25  14.6  184  1:33  209   29:01  9:41 1:33:58 
  227 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      48 F       39  241 12:23  2:55  183  3:11  213   45:39  15.8  224  1:56  224   31:36 10:32 1:34:42 
  228 PAOL RICARDO        PARLIN NJ       26 F      177  229 11:41  2:45  177  3:03  225   48:50  14.7  202  1:45  213   29:29  9:50 1:34:46 
  229 JENNY MOYER MURPHY  CEDARS PA       42 F A    150  175  9:37  2:16  119  2:25  214   45:41  15.8  221  1:52  238   35:36 11:52 1:35:09 
  230 ANDREW MCKENNA      PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      141  146  8:56  2:07  201  3:27  239   53:53  13.4   98  1:04  214   29:33  9:51 1:36:51 
  231 MICHAEL COVUCCI     NORTH BRUNSW NJ 53 M C     44  227 11:38  2:45  237  4:30  235   52:06  13.8  193  1:37  189   27:22  9:08 1:37:12 
  232 FRANK FISHER        SEWELL NJ       43 M C     72  219 10:54  2:34  212  3:41  226   49:11  14.6   91  1:03  231   32:31 10:51 1:37:17 
  233 RACHEL NIELSEN      PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      157  211 10:33  2:29  210  3:40  229   49:50  14.4  196  1:41  228   32:16 10:46 1:37:57 
  234 MATTHEW SUTER       CAPE MAY NJ     41 M      213  131  8:38  2:02  231  4:10  247 1:04:35  11.1   33  0:45   51   21:20  7:07 1:39:26 
  235 JANELLE MATTOCKS    WEST CHESTER PA 35 F      133  189 10:05  2:23  217  3:48  220   46:59  15.3  169  1:28  244   37:14 12:25 1:39:31 
  236 ERIN BITTENBENDER   MARLTON NJ      25 F       15  232 11:47  2:47  238  4:32  224   48:23  14.9  111  1:08  235   34:20 11:27 1:40:08 
  237 ED KRAEMER          CAPE MAY NJ     34 M      108  151  9:03  2:08  219  3:51  233   50:30  14.3  134  1:16  239   35:37 11:53 1:40:14 
  238 MEGAN GERMAN        PHILDELPHIA PA  27 F A     80  235 11:54  2:48  241  4:59  237   52:41  13.7  173  1:30  225   31:40 10:34 1:42:42 
  239 ANDREW COVUCCI      NORTH BRUNSW NJ 21 M       43  253 17:48  4:12  236  4:22  236   52:08  13.8  190  1:35  188   27:22  9:08 1:43:12 
  240 M. CECILE DIAZ      PHILADELPHIA PA 18 F       58  249 15:35  3:40  248  6:17  242   57:52  12.4  171  1:29  119   23:59  8:00 1:45:09 
  241 TESS MANNING        PHILADELPHIA PA 18 F      126  250 15:35  3:40  247  6:13  243   57:58  12.4  168  1:27  128   24:26  8:09 1:45:37 
  242 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     36 F A    122  190 10:07  2:23  235  4:21  228   49:32  14.5  242  2:23  246   42:20 14:07 1:48:41 
  243 KATIE MASGAI        PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F A    130  242 12:28  2:56  230  4:08  240   54:06  13.3  226  1:57  242   36:29 12:10 1:49:04 
  244 ELIZABETH BINSWANGE PHILADELPHIA PA 18 F       13  182  9:52  2:20  242  5:16  244 1:00:01  12.0  217  1:51  237   35:17 11:46 1:52:15 
  245 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        29 F      166  240 12:11  2:52  244  5:39  241   57:28  12.5  176  1:31  243   36:53 12:18 1:53:40 
  246 MARYAGNES MAREK     ERIAL NJ        57 F      128  159  9:18  2:12  245  5:39  246 1:03:32  11.3  227  1:58  234   33:59 11:20 1:54:25 
  247 PRESTON SMITH       CHALFONT PA     53 M      198  252 17:43  4:11                                244  2:33  240   36:06 12:02 2:06:06 
  248 BANN MATSON         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F A    132  247 14:02  3:19  225  4:02  248 1:10:51  10.2  247  3:43  247   54:00 18:00 2:26:36 
  249 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE    SHAMONG NJ      37 F      161  234 11:49  2:47   90  2:08  203   43:44  16.5   23  0:42                            
  250 FRANK PINO          CREAM RIDGE NJ  43 M      167  100  8:03  1:54  115  2:23  140   38:55  18.5                                       
  251 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   15 M      179   27  6:39  1:34  129  2:30  245 1:03:03  11.4                                       
  252 BENJAMIN EPSTEIN    NEW SMYRMA B FL 53 M       68  212 10:36  2:30                                                                     
  253 KATHY EPSTEIN       LINWOOD NJ      45 F       69  220 11:14  2:39                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                               RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 29, 2010

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl  RUN1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike  MPH  T2Pl  T2  R2Pl   Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   48 M      343    1 11:32  5:46    2  0:41    1   31:09  23.1   14  0:50    7   19:38  6:33 1:03:47 
    2 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     47 M      331    6 11:37  5:49    6  0:46    3   31:41  22.7    3  0:37    8   19:53  6:38 1:04:31 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   38 M      345    8 11:47  5:54   22  1:07    5   31:53  22.6   17  0:58    5   19:18  6:26 1:05:01 
    4 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ     NORTH BERGEN NJ 40 M      335    4 11:35  5:48   11  0:50    9   33:02  21.8   12  0:48    6   19:18  6:26 1:05:32 
    5 HENRY TREMPER                       41 M      258    7 11:46  5:53    7  0:47    4   31:44  22.7    2  0:36   12   20:55  6:59 1:05:46 
    6 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      33 M      318   56 17:36  8:48   15  1:00   20   36:08  19.9    7  0:39    1   11:13  3:45 1:06:35 
    7 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK KING OF PRUS PA 28 M      106   10 12:09  6:05   24  1:09    2   31:13  23.1   16  0:57   13   21:20  7:07 1:06:46 
    8 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      47 M      329    9 12:04  6:02   14  0:56    6   32:29  22.2   13  0:49   17   21:50  7:17 1:08:06 
    9 LORRIE BECK         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 54 F      346   12 12:34  6:17    1  0:39   10   33:35  21.4    5  0:38   14   21:24  7:08 1:08:48 
   10 CHRIS HAGEMAN       NEW HOPE PA     43 M      364   52 17:03  8:32    8  0:48    8   32:33  22.1    6  0:39    3   18:37  6:13 1:09:39 
   11 MICHAEL ASHWORTH    WASHINGTON DC   27 M      302    2 11:32  5:46   29  1:17   21   36:18  19.8   32  1:11    9   19:54  6:38 1:10:10 
   12 DANIEL DEICHERT     GIBBSBORO NJ    25 M      308    5 11:37  5:49   16  1:01   22   36:35  19.7   15  0:55   11   20:11  6:44 1:10:16 
   13 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  42 M      316   58 17:43  8:52    4  0:44    7   32:29  22.2    9  0:41    4   19:13  6:25 1:10:48 
   14 DAWN KUHAR                          39 F      356   14 12:48  6:24    5  0:45   16   34:48  20.7   10  0:46   16   21:49  7:17 1:10:54 
   15 MIKE FABEL          MANAYUNK PA     35 M      312    3 11:34  5:47   30  1:17   23   36:56  19.5   31  1:09   10   20:06  6:42 1:11:01 
   16 ASHLEY HARWI        KING OF PRUS PA 29 F      317   16 12:51  6:26   21  1:06   15   34:29  20.9   29  1:08   20   22:26  7:29 1:11:59 
   17 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      70 M      342   18 13:00  6:30   28  1:10   13   34:12  21.1   25  1:04   21   22:53  7:38 1:12:17 
   18 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   51 F      332   20 13:22  6:41   12  0:52   12   34:10  21.1   11  0:47   22   23:21  7:47 1:12:30 
   19 TYLER EMS           MOORESTOWN NJ   19 M      311   54 17:19  8:40   13  0:52   17   34:51  20.7   21  1:01    2   18:36  6:12 1:12:37 
   20 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F      304   25 14:06  7:03   23  1:07   14   34:27  20.9   18  1:00   23   23:31  7:51 1:14:09 
   21 FRANCIS BUCKLEY     BARRINGTON NJ   42 M      305   13 12:48  6:24   45  1:43   19   35:09  20.5   40  1:20   24   23:43  7:55 1:14:41 
   22 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   61 M      323   28 14:25  7:13   17  1:01   11   34:01  21.2   22  1:02   35   25:44  8:35 1:16:10 
   23 BRAD ALEXANDER      CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M      347   15 12:49  6:25   25  1:09   32   39:02  18.4   36  1:15   19   22:07  7:23 1:16:20 
   24 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      65 M      350   19 13:10  6:35   26  1:09   30   38:59  18.5   20  1:01   18   22:06  7:22 1:16:24 
   25 BRIAN CORONA        DOYLESTOWN PA   40 M C    307   32 14:42  7:21   34  1:23   18   34:58  20.6   33  1:11   34   25:33  8:31 1:17:45 
   26 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ       46 M      330   22 13:53  6:57    3  0:41   34   39:16  18.3    1  0:35   27   24:16  8:06 1:18:40 
   27 FRED LITTLE         NEWTOWN PA      44 M      324   40 15:14  7:37   35  1:24   24   37:17  19.3   39  1:18   29   24:47  8:16 1:19:57 
   28 GARY MILOSCIA       ASHLAND MA      40 M C    326   26 14:09  7:05   53  1:58   27   37:57  19.0   34  1:11   31   24:59  8:20 1:20:12 
   29 BONNIE SCHERVONE    MARLTON NJ      47 F      337   36 15:03  7:32    9  0:50                                 49   28:32  9:31 1:20:31 
   30 RIE KAWAUCHI        MORRISTOWN NJ   27 F      322   31 14:38  7:19   51  1:50   25   37:51  19.0   47  1:32   30   24:50  8:17 1:20:39 
   31 KEVIN CHAPMAN       HADDONFIELD NJ  30 M      306   11 12:33  6:17   40  1:32   61 1:37:31   7.4              15   21:38  7:13 1:20:48 
   32 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   55 F      334   34 15:00  7:30   33  1:21   28   38:24  18.8   42  1:26   33   25:29  8:30 1:21:38 
   33 TERESITA ATONSSON                   38 F      353   30 14:36  7:18   48  1:44   26   37:56  19.0   24  1:04   38   26:24  8:48 1:21:43 
   34 JIM FRANK           SEWELL NJ       48 M      315   23 13:58  6:59   56  2:11   35   39:36  18.2   54  2:04   25   23:59  8:00 1:21:46 
   35 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA        52 M      344   41 15:21  7:41   31  1:19   29   38:32  18.7    4  0:37   37   26:17  8:46 1:22:04 
   36 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ   18 F      352   29 14:27  7:14   27  1:10   33   39:10  18.4   27  1:07   36   26:15  8:45 1:22:06 
   37 JOE MAURO           VINELAND NJ     31 M      325   27 14:19  7:10   44  1:43   36   40:01  18.0   50  1:44   32   25:25  8:29 1:23:10 
   38 MICHELLE COOK       NORTH BRUNSW NJ 38 F      355   46 15:54  7:57   19  1:03   31   39:00  18.5   41  1:22   42   26:48  8:56 1:24:05 
   39 BOB HOLE            BEDMINSTER NJ   48 M      319   21 13:32  6:46   49  1:46   41   42:48  16.8   45  1:30   28   24:37  8:13 1:24:10 
   40 RICHARD SMITH       VINELAND NJ     54 M      357   38 15:09  7:35   32  1:20   42   43:13  16.7   35  1:13   39   26:37  8:53 1:27:31 
   41 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      59 M      327   24 14:00  7:00                                 30  1:09   26   24:11  8:04 1:28:14 
   42 NICOLE DONOVAN      ROSLYN PA       24 F      309                               37   41:44  17.3   28  1:08   52   29:23  9:48 1:28:27 
   43 ED CRANE            MEDFORD NJ      57 M      361   42 15:30  7:45   59  2:48   38   41:44  17.3   61  3:13   40   26:45  8:55 1:29:58 
   44 KERRIE EISENHAUER   PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F      310   44 15:50  7:55   37  1:25   50   45:59  15.7   23  1:03   41   26:46  8:56 1:31:02 
   45 LAUREN ORTMAN       CMCH NJ         28 F      328   39 15:11  7:36   38  1:26   44   44:18  16.3   43  1:28   50   28:43  9:35 1:31:03 
   46 ANDREW STECKLER     JACKSON NJ      10 M      362   51 16:54  8:27   18  1:01   39   42:14  17.0   19  1:00   58   31:05 10:22 1:32:12 
   47 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      64 F      349   47 16:02  8:01   47  1:44   48   45:22  15.9   26  1:05   48   28:16  9:26 1:32:25 
   48 JACLYN SCULLIN                      28 F      360   33 14:55  7:28   20  1:03   55   49:01  14.7   38  1:17   44   27:03  9:01 1:33:18 
   49 LAWRENCE STRITTMATT TABERNACLE NJ   39 M      341   37 15:07  7:34   39  1:28   52   47:59  15.0   49  1:40   45   27:37  9:13 1:33:51 
   50 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     68 M      339   48 16:16  8:08   41  1:35   46   45:02  16.0   55  2:15   57   30:09 10:03 1:35:15 
   51 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      53 M C    320   43 15:48  7:54   60  4:16   45   44:58  16.0   59  3:00   46   27:43  9:15 1:35:43 
   52 LINDA ANDERSON      FLEMINGTON NJ   44 F      301   49 16:39  8:20   36  1:24   53   48:20  14.9   37  1:16   51   29:17  9:46 1:36:53 
   53 MARIA RADKE         CHERRY HILL NJ  48 F      363   45 15:50  7:55   42  1:38   54   48:28  14.9   60  3:00   47   28:00  9:20 1:36:55 
   54 JEAN SMITH          VINELAND NJ     62 F      358   50 16:49  8:25   46  1:43   51   47:23  15.2   48  1:36   55   29:30  9:50 1:36:59 
   55 ELIZABETH ALOWAY    VINELAND NJ     45 F      351   59 18:46  9:23   58  2:33   40   42:40  16.9   57  2:17   59   31:23 10:28 1:37:37 
   56 MICHAEL OESER       EGG HARBOR NJ   52 M      348   55 17:26  8:43   52  1:53   47   45:04  16.0   53  1:55   60   31:37 10:33 1:37:54 
   57 THERESA FARMER      BORDENTOWN NJ   31 F      313   35 15:01  7:31   10  0:50   58   55:29  13.0    8  0:40   43   26:59  9:00 1:38:58 
   58 DONNA FISHER        SEWELL NJ       37 F      314   53 17:05  8:33   43  1:40   56   51:18  14.0   44  1:30   56   30:09 10:03 1:41:39 
   59 ELLEN SWARTIN       MILLVILLE NJ    41 F      354   61 20:02 10:01   54  2:02   43   43:17  16.6   46  1:31   63   35:25 11:49 1:42:14 
   60 CAROL ANN SIEBER    SWAINTON NJ     51 F      359   57 17:40  8:50   57  2:19   49   45:36  15.8   56  2:17   62   35:00 11:40 1:42:49 
   61 RILEY HOXIT         MT LAUREL NJ    10 M      252   17 12:57  6:29   55  2:07   60 1:02:46  11.5   51  1:48   53   29:27  9:49 1:49:04 
   62 ROB HOXIT           MT LAUREL NJ    42 M      251                               59   58:10  12.4   52  1:51   54   29:28  9:50 1:49:04 
   63 CHARLES APPRENDI    VINELAND NJ     55 M      365   60 19:59 10:00   50  1:47   57   53:01  13.6   58  2:18   61   33:37 11:13 1:50:41                                                   



     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    5 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     46   56:27 
    2  241 RYAN FULMER                                 28   57:12 
    3  180 ROBERT RICHEY III       WARMINSTER PA       21   57:58 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    15   65 KATRINA DOWIDCHUK       WILMINGTON DE       39 1:00:11 
    2    20  162 ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     26 1:02:04 
    3    23  148 KENNA MORAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     32 1:02:41 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   201 JAMES SPAMAN            VOORHEES        NJ  37 M     1:05:11 
    2    97 GREG JACOBS             HAVERTOWN       PA  29 M     1:07:37 
    3    98 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  50 M     1:11:19 
    4    14 STEPHEN BIROC           HAMILTON        NJ  48 M     1:11:21 
    5   158 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  41 M     1:13:41 
    6    82 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  49 M     1:13:43 
    7   119 KEVIN LIVENGOOD         CLAYTON         NJ  41 M     1:13:51 
    8   142 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  36 M     1:15:07 
    9   137 JOHN MCARTHUR           HAINESPORT      NJ  38 M     1:16:38 
   10   216 DEREK TILTON            GALLOWAY        NJ  32 M     1:18:26 
   11   226 BILL WESTERBY           MARLTON         NJ  41 M     1:26:15 
   12    85 JERRY GRANT             MILLVILLE       NJ  43 M     1:26:17 
   13   221 JASON ULIKOWSKI         ROYERSFORD      PA  33 M     1:26:23 
   14   187 DANIEL SEIFRING         WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  41 M     1:26:51 
   15    44 MICHAEL COVUCCI         NORTH BRUNSW    NJ  53 M     1:37:12 
   16    72 FRANK FISHER            SEWELL          NJ  43 M     1:37:17 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   232 SANDY WOMER             NEWARK          DE  36 F     1:18:21 
    2   134 S. ELIZABETH MAY        PHILADELPHIA    PA  32 F     1:19:21 
    3   144 JANET MEYERS            LIMERICK        PA  29 F     1:19:33 
    4   192 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY        NJ  47 F     1:19:48 
    5    83 PEGGY GIORDANO          WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  43 F     1:25:32 
    6   150 JENNY MOYER MURPHY      CEDARS          PA  42 F     1:29:09 
    7    80 MEGAN GERMAN            PHILDELPHIA     PA  27 F     1:36:42 
    8   122 DIANE MACCARONE         GRENLOCH        NJ  36 F     1:42:41 
    9   130 KATIE MASGAI            PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 F     1:43:04 
   10   132 BANN MATSON             PHILADELPHIA    PA  35 F     2:20:36 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1     3 TEAM ATEMRO             LAKE HIAWATH    NJ   55:24 
    2   185 TEAM SAINTS             PENNSAUKEN      NJ 1:20:07 


   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    22 PHILIP MAGORRY      14 LANDENBERG   PA 1:02:28 
    2    79  FINLEY             10                 1:09:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     9 IAN KING            19 NEW LONDON   CT   58:59 
    2    11 IAIN ALEXANDRIOIS   16                   59:30 
    3    30 DILLON GLASSER      19 MAYSLANDING  NJ 1:03:49 
    4    35 GEORGE MORENO       19 BLUFFTON     SC 1:04:16 
    5    36 DANIEL CUNNINGHAM   15 HAZLETON     PA 1:04:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   144 EMMA ELMER          17 LINWOOD      NJ 1:15:21 
    2   212 TEAM SIMIONE        15 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:22:48 
    3   259 ROBYN PRINCE        17 LANSDOWNE    PA 1:29:58 
    4   300 M. CECILE DIAZ      18 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:45:09 
    5   301 TESS MANNING        18 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:45:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    31 JOHN CLOSS          23 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:03:56 
    2    46 BRANDON BARTHELANCH 24              PA 1:05:28 
    3   149 RICH CRAWFORD 3RD   20 BLUE BELL    PA 1:15:38 
    4   246 ALEX GUZZO          22 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:27:45 
    5   299 ANDREW COVUCCI      21 NORTH BRUNSW NJ 1:43:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    32 CHRISTINE GERGES    24                 1:03:58 
    2   120 TIA PANGORAS        22 ABSECON      NJ 1:13:43 
    3   131 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   24 JERSEY CITY  NJ 1:14:27 
    4   184 OLESYA MANZHIKOVA   22 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:19:49 
    5   195 ABIGAIL SMITH       23 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:21:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    29 PHILADELPHIA PA   58:13 
    2     8 JIM REUTHER         27                   58:51 
    3    33 BRANDON PLATT       27 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:04:05 
    4    47 MATTHEW BOYLE       28 MONMOUTH BEA NJ 1:05:28 
    5    52 MARC STRANG         29 MANTUA       NJ 1:05:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    78 LISA FRANCIOTTI     26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:19 
    2    86 MARCIE BASILE       29                 1:10:08 
    3   101 STEPH DONATO        29 SEAVILLE     NJ 1:11:27 
    4   115 KATHRYN REYNOLDS    28 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:13:22 
    5   153 SANDRA KUSERK       25 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:15:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 PAUL TOMLIN         30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ   59:24 
    2    12 JACK BASILE         30                   59:38 
    3    26 MATTHEW MAZZONI     30 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:03:25 
    4    54 JOSEPH WALLASH      33 CAPEMAY COUR NJ 1:06:10 
    5    56 GREGG NAROD         34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    24 JENNIFER CRAPISI    33 EAGLEVILLE   PA 1:02:50 
    2   105 CARRIE WOLFE        33 WARWICK      PA 1:11:59 
    3   134 SUSAN STERBACK      30 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:14:50 
    4   152 ERICA SHECKLER      32 EMMAUS       PA 1:15:57 
    5   155 SHERYL MARSHALL     33 ODENTON      MD 1:16:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 KEITH COOK          37 NORTH BRUNSW NJ   58:42 
    2    13 ROSS REYNOLDS       36 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   59:50 
    3    21 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:02:08 
    4    42 JAMES SPAMAN        37 VOORHEES     NJ 1:05:11 
    5    68 BOYD GARRISON       39 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:08:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    39 NICOLE KRAFCHICK    35                 1:04:41 
    2    63 MELANIE ROWTON      37                 1:07:27 
    3   126 ELLEN PROCIDA-FISHE 38 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:14:05 
    4   137 JENNIFER OSBORN     37 MT EPHRIAM   NJ 1:14:59 
    5   168 DEANNA SWEENEY      38 SEWELL       NJ 1:17:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 DON SULLIVAN        40 PALM BEACH   FL   58:46 
    2    16 CRAIG SHECKLER      41 EMMAUS       PA 1:00:26 
    3    17 GRIFF LONG          42 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:00:35 
    4    41 JIM GRIMLEY         40 ABSECON      NJ 1:05:10 
    5    43 HENRY MC KEOWN      40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    50 KRISTEN DONOHUE     42 CMCH         NJ 1:05:39 
    2    58 AMY O'NEIL          40 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:06:43 
    3   109 MARIA CARRILLO      43 DREXEL HILL  PA 1:12:25 
    4   114 BARBARA CAVACINI    43 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:13:20 
    5   146 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  41 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:15:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    18 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:00:35 
    2    19 PETER DOMINICK      45 MINE HILL    NJ 1:00:54 
    3    25 STEPHEN BERENATO    45 BERLIN       NJ 1:03:18 
    4    34 GUY LANCIANO        45 HOPEWELL     NJ 1:04:10 
    5    44 JOHN QUIRKE         45 RINGOES      NJ 1:05:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    27 VAL HARDIN          49 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:03:33 
    2    28 MICHELE POLLIO      45 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:41 
    3    70 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:08:40 
    4    90 MOLLY BAILEY-GOGA   47 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:10:27 
    5   151 LISA NORMAN         46 SHAMONG      NJ 1:15:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    14 NACE MULLEN         54 PHILA        PA   59:56 
    2    38 MICKEY SYROP        54 SUMMIT       NJ 1:04:34 
    3    53 HANSELL STEDMAN     52 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:06:03 
    4    85 ROBERT CANNON       52 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:10:05 
    5    99 IAN JACOBS          50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:11:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   116 PAULA SMITH         53 CHALFONT     PA 1:13:28 
    2   186 JOANNE JAEGER       52 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:19:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    82 GEORGE GUSRANG      57 DELRAN       NJ 1:09:57 
    2   139 STEPHEN MONTGOMERY  55 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:15:01 
    3   148 JERRY BOSCIA        58 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:15:35 
    4   178 DAVID GINGRICH      56 WILMINGTON   DE 1:19:06 
    5   222 BRUCE CALLIGARO     59 RINGWOOD     NJ 1:23:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    88 LINDA COLLINS       55 BENSALEM     PA 1:10:16 
    2   117 RUTH KING           59 AMBLER       PA 1:13:29 
    3   194 GLORIA DANGELO      58 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:20:52 
    4   309 MARYAGNES MAREK     57 ERIAL        NJ 1:54:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    76 ROBERT RICHERY JR   60 WARMINSTER   PA 1:09:09 
    2   138 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    61 BENSALEM     PA 1:15:00 
    3   173 THOMAS MANZI        61                 1:18:05 
    4   210 CHUCK NAROD         62 LANGHORNE    PA 1:22:32 
    5   220 ED WRIGHT           64 GLEN BROOK   NJ 1:23:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   243 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:27:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    66 CHARLES WEITZ       66 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:07 
    2   130 BERNIE DANGELO      68 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:14:25 
    3   230 PATRICK DONAHUE     65 WYOMISSING   PA 1:24:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   255 LEN DEPUE           71 HABORO       PA 1:29:26 
    2   269 FRED BARTLETT SR    80 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:32:42
	
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  343 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND     PISCATAWAY NJ       48 1:03:47 
    2  331 DOUG REIMER             RANDOLPH NJ         47 1:04:31 
    3  345 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       38 1:05:01 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    71  346 LORRIE BECK             WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     54 1:08:48 
    2    96  356 DAWN KUHAR                                  39 1:10:54 
    3   104  317 ASHLEY HARWI            KING OF PRUS PA     29 1:11:59 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   307 BRIAN CORONA            DOYLESTOWN      PA  40 M     1:17:45 
    2   326 GARY MILOSCIA           ASHLAND         MA  40 M     1:20:12 
    3   320 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  53 M     1:35:43 


    A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1   266 ANDREW STECKLER     10 JACKSON      NJ 1:32:12 
    2   303 RILEY HOXIT         10 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:49:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   111 TYLER EMS           19 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:12:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   207 CHELSEA PIERSON     18 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:22:06 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   251 NICOLE DONOVAN      24 ROSLYN       PA 1:28:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    61 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK 28 KING OF PRUS PA 1:06:46 
    2    87 MICHAEL ASHWORTH    27 WASHINGTON   DC 1:10:10 
    3    89 DANIEL DEICHERT     25 GIBBSBORO    NJ 1:10:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   192 RIE KAWAUCHI        27 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:20:39 
    2   262 LAUREN ORTMAN       28 CMCH         NJ 1:31:03 
    3   270 JACLYN SCULLIN      28                 1:33:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    57 TIM HAYBURN         33 ARDMORE      PA 1:06:35 
    2   193 KEVIN CHAPMAN       30 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:20:48 
    3   219 JOE MAURO           31 VINELAND     NJ 1:23:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   261 KERRIE EISENHAUER   31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:31:02 
    2   290 THERESA FARMER      31 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:38:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    97 MIKE FABEL          35 MANAYUNK     PA 1:11:01 
    2   273 LAWRENCE STRITTMATT 39 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:33:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   201 TERESITA ATONSSON   38                 1:21:43 
    2   224 MICHELLE COOK       38 NORTH BRUNSW NJ 1:24:05 
    3   295 DONNA FISHER        37 SEWELL       NJ 1:41:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    48 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ     40 NORTH BERGEN NJ 1:05:32 
    2    51 HENRY TREMPER       41                 1:05:46 
    3    80 CHRIS HAGEMAN       43 NEW HOPE     PA 1:09:39 
    4    95 DAVID HALLMAN       42 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:10:48 
    5   133 FRANCIS BUCKLEY     42 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:14:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   282 LINDA ANDERSON      44 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:36:53 
    2   296 ELLEN SWARTIN       41 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:42:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    65 DAVE PARKER         47 LEBANON      PA 1:08:06 
    2   176 BOB PECK            46 HOWELL       NJ 1:18:40 
    3   202 JIM FRANK           48 SEWELL       NJ 1:21:46 
    4   225 BOB HOLE            48 BEDMINSTER   NJ 1:24:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   129 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    47 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:09 
    2   191 BONNIE SCHERVONE    47 MARLTON      NJ 1:20:31 
    3   283 MARIA RADKE         48 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:36:55 
    4   287 ELIZABETH ALOWAY    45 VINELAND     NJ 1:37:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   206 RICH WOODS          52 MEDIA        PA 1:22:04 
    2   245 RICHARD SMITH       54 VINELAND     NJ 1:27:31 
    3   280 RICHARD JAGER       53 HATBORO      PA 1:35:43 
    4   288 MICHAEL OESER       52 EGG HARBOR   NJ 1:37:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   110 JILL REMMLER        51 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:12:30 
    2   298 CAROL ANN SIEBER    51 SWAINTON     NJ 1:42:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   249 JIM NELSEN          59 MALVERN      PA 1:28:14 
    2   258 ED CRANE            57 MEDFORD      NJ 1:29:58 
    3   306 CHARLES APPRENDI    55 VINELAND     NJ 1:50:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   199 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER   PA 1:21:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   156 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:16:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   268 DIANE HARDIES       64 MARLTON      NJ 1:32:25 
    2   284 JEAN SMITH          62 VINELAND     NJ 1:36:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   107 WARREN TAYLOR       70 TELFORD      PA 1:12:17 
    2   159 THEO HARDIES        65 MARLTON      NJ 1:16:24 
    3   279 JOHN SEMOLA         68 VOORHEES     NJ 1:35:15