Page 1
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  134 GREGORY REZNICH         PHILADELPHIA PA     24   53:00 
    2   14 THOMAS BINGHAM          PHILADELPHIA PA     25   57:28 
    3  208 RYAN FULMER             HATFIELD PA         29   57:34 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13   75 SUZANN` HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         37   59:49 
    2    18  111 KENNA MORAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     33 1:01:08 
    3    27   68 VALERIE HARDIN          DOYLESTOWN PA       50 1:03:50 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    34 SHANE CONESKY           EGG HARBOR T    NJ  39 M     1:07:58 
    2    52 WES ERBE                BRIELLE         NJ  28 M     1:11:03 
    3    76 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  51 M     1:11:57 
    4    92 KEVIN LIVENGOOD         CLAYTON         NJ  42 M     1:12:52 
    5   106 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  37 M     1:13:21 
    6   109 CHRIS MICHAEL           YARDLEY         PA  35 M     1:14:16 
    7   205 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  50 M     1:17:12 
    8   155 JAMES SPINDLER          FRANKLINVILL    NJ  47 M     1:17:35 
    9   165 DEREK TILTON            GALLOWAY        NJ  33 M     1:18:10 
   10    59 BRYAN FORTAY            BRYN MAWR       PA  40 M     1:28:10 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   122 TIA PANGORAS            ABSECON         NJ  23 F     1:08:43 
    2    24 DONELLE BROTZ           NORTH WALES     PA  31 F     1:17:21 
    3    32 CAROLE COHEN            VENTNOR         NJ  49 F     1:25:46 
    4   200 ARLENE HORNER           HAINESPORT      NJ  46 F     1:33:02 
    5    93 MICHELLE LIVINGS        SICKLERVILLE    NJ  24 F     1:33:50 
    6    71 KAREN HEALY             SOMERVILLE      NJ  41 F     1:40:52 


      A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   T R I

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    26 SAMMY RITZ          14 RYDAL        PA 1:03:48 
    2   231 JOSEPH P BREEN      12 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:36:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    59 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   12 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:07:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 THOMAS EDWARDS      15 KENNETT SQUA PA   57:39 
    2     5 BEN RITZ            16 RYDAL        PA   57:58 
    3    12 PHILIP MAGORRY      15 LANDENBERG   PA   58:59 
    4    78 SIMEON CHURCH       15 BELLMAWR     NJ 1:09:21 
    5    89 ANDREW RICHEY       16 WARMINSTER   PA 1:11:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    77 JULIANNA FRITZINGER 17 RED LION     PA 1:09:18 
    2   157 DEBBIE MESKIN       15 VOORHEES     NJ 1:18:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 BILL SEPICH         24 OCEAN CITY   NJ   58:40 
    2    25 ROBERT RICHEY III   22 WARMINSTER   PA 1:03:30 
    3    33 JOSH KIM            21 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:04:10 
    4    38 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH  23 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:05:18 
    5    49 ZACHARY MURRAY      22 DEVON        PA 1:06:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    69 COLLEEN NEELY       20 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:08:19 
    2   111 LISA CANCGLIN       24 PITMAN       NJ 1:13:26 
    3   121 TIA PANGORAS        23 ABSECON      NJ 1:14:43 
    4   137 BREANNE CALLIGARO   23 RINGWOOD     NJ 1:16:50 
    5   179 MARIA PETROVSKY     20 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    17 JIM REUTHER         28 WARMINSTER   PA 1:01:00 
    2    20 JOE RICCI           28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:32 
    3    32 TJ BRUZEK           29 OAKLYN       NJ 1:04:07 
    4    46 DANIEL MATTHEWS     27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:27 
    5    82 RYAN TARRANT        27 WARMINSTER   PA 1:10:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    58 JESSICA KENT        25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:24 
    2    63 MARITA MCCORMICK    29 PAOLI        PA 1:07:46 
    3    83 CHRISTINE GERGES    25 SOUDERTON    PA 1:10:05 
    4    94 ELIZABETH MCLEAN    27 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:11:46 
    5   113 JENNIFER CYCAK      29 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:13:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 RANDY FRANK         34 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:00:17 
    2    21 TOM SAITO           34 BRIELLE      NJ 1:01:32 
    3    43 MATTHEW BOYLE       30 MONMOUTH BEA NJ 1:06:04 
    4    47 CASEY LONG          31 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:06:35 
    5    52 JEFFREY HARTMAN     34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    50 REBECCA WEIMAN      30 COATESVILLE  PA 1:06:54 
    2    93 DENISE KROUSE       31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:44 
    3   108 THERESA VALENZANO   34 SHAMONG      NJ 1:13:04 
    4   131 ELIZABETH GAIGE     31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:07 
    5   149 AMY FABEL           31 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:17:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     6 DAN DISANTO         35 MT LAUREL    NJ   58:08 
    2     7 JOE PAWLISH         39                   58:22 
    3     9 KEITH COOK          38 NORTH BRUNSW NJ   58:44 
    4    11 ROSS REYNOLDS       37 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   58:46 
    5    19 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    72 LISA KALL           39 YARDLEY      PA 1:08:27 
    2    79 DEB RUNKEL          37 LOWER GWYNED PA 1:09:26 
    3    84 PATRICIA SPENCER    38 METUCHEN     NJ 1:10:20 
    4   102 ELLEN PROCIDA-FISHE 39 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:12:28 
    5   123 AMY MASON           36 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:15:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 RICH BOSTWICK       43 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   58:46 
    2    24 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:25 
    3    28 BOYD GARRISON       40                 1:03:51 
    4    40 JIM GRIMLEY         40 ABSECON      NJ 1:05:47 
    5    48 MICHAEL GAINES      41 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:06:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    31 DIANE ROGERS        44 RIVERTON     NJ 1:04:07 
    2    45 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  40 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:06:23 
    3   107 EMILY WELCH         43                 1:13:00 
    4   143 JANELLE SURKIN      41 BERWICK      PA 1:17:22 
    5   159 ROBIN DAVISON       40 MERION STATI PA 1:19:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    15 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:00:31 
    2    16 KENNETH BARBEE      47 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:00:55 
    3    29 STEVE BERENATO      46 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:04:06 
    4    39 GUY LANCIANO        45 HOPEWELL     NJ 1:05:37 
    5    42 DAVE PARKER         48 LEBANON      PA 1:05:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    35 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    47 HATBORO      PA 1:04:55 
    2    44 MICHELE POLLIO      46 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:07 
    3   103 LISA NORMAN         47 SHAMONG      NJ 1:12:28 
    4   112 STACEY FARISH       46 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:27 
    5   132 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   49 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:16:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    36 HANSELL STEDMAN     53 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:04:56 
    2    37 DAVID EISEN         50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:05:07 
    3    41 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   50 SHAMONG      NJ 1:05:51 
    4    53 MERRICK WETZLER     51 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:07:12 
    5    65 MICHAEL MAYS        51 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:07:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   174 MARGARET RUX        51 WYNDMOOR     PA 1:21:10 
    2   186 JOANNE JAEGER       53 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:22:57 
    3   192 JAN WEINSTOCK       50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:24:11 
    4   222 BARB BINGHAM        54 HANOVER      PA 1:32:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    30 MICHAEL D MORRIS    57 ROANOKE      VA 1:04:07 
    2    60 MICKEY SYROP        55 SUMMIT       NJ 1:07:31 
    3    76 GEORGE GUSRANG      58 DELRAN       NJ 1:08:53 
    4   150 ANDY REITER         55 LAMBERTVILLE NJ 1:17:53 
    5   160 KEVIN O'SHEA        55 DELRAN       NJ 1:19:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    91 BONNIE STOECKL      55 PEQUEA       PA 1:11:18 
    2    92 LINDA COLLINS       56 BENSALEM     PA 1:11:23 
    3   246 ROBIN BOEHM         57 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:49:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    67 ROBERT RICHEY JR    61 WARMINSTER   PA 1:07:58 
    2   116 MANZI TOM           61 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:14:06 
    3   124 PHILLIP KLINE       61 VOORHEES     NJ 1:15:20 
    4   152 BRUCE CALLIGARO     60 RINGWOOD     NJ 1:18:00 
    5   156 JERRY BOSCIA        60 NEWTOWN SQ   PA 1:18:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   118 RUTH KING           60 AMBLER       PA 1:14:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   122 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:14:51 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   221 LEN DEPUE           72 HATBORO      PA 1:31:34 
    2   240 DON FLYNN           72 ABINGTON     PA 1:44:33 


                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12.7 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 28, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 GREGORY REZNICH     PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M      134    3  5:21  1:16    2  0:57    1   29:14  26.1    4  0:31    1   17:00  5:40   53:00 
    2 THOMAS BINGHAM      PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M       14   11  6:01  1:25   23  1:30    7   31:40  24.1    1  0:22    3   17:57  5:59   57:28 
    3 RYAN FULMER         HATFIELD PA     29 M      208   49  7:17  1:43    3  1:02    3   30:36  24.9    7  0:35    4   18:06  6:02   57:34 
    4 THOMAS EDWARDS      KENNETT SQUA PA 15 M       50   10  5:55  1:24    8  1:18   12   32:13  23.7                                 57:39 
    5 BEN RITZ            RYDAL PA        16 M      139    4  5:23  1:16    1  0:56   41   34:01  22.4                                 57:58 
    6 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    35 M       44   25  6:28  1:32   20  1:30   11   32:05  23.8   22  0:44    2   17:23  5:48   58:08 
    7 JOE PAWLISH                         39 M      194   32  6:50  1:37   17  1:25    6   31:30  24.2                                 58:22 
    8 BILL SEPICH         OCEAN CITY NJ   24 M      150    7  5:52  1:23    4  1:03   20   32:54  23.2   11  0:37    5   18:16  6:06   58:40 
    9 KEITH COOK          NORTH BRUNSW NJ 38 M      201   20  6:12  1:28   45  1:41    9   31:55  23.9                                 58:44 
   10 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 43 M      211   31  6:43  1:35   10  1:19    8   31:48  24.0                                 58:46 
   11 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   37 M      133   13  6:04  1:26    6  1:15   15   32:32  23.4    2  0:28    6   18:30  6:10   58:46 
   12 PHILIP MAGORRY      LANDENBERG PA   15 M       97    2  5:03  1:12   11  1:20   25   33:10  23.0    3  0:31    8   18:57  6:19   58:59 
   13 SUZANN` HUELSTER    RIVERTON NJ     37 F       75   26  6:31  1:32   34  1:36   13   32:22  23.5   20  0:42    7   18:39  6:13   59:49 
   14 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ   34 M       60   27  6:34  1:33   13  1:21   10   31:55  23.9                               1:00:17 
   15 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 46 M      185   56  7:24  1:45   30  1:34    2   30:20  25.1                               1:00:31 
   16 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M        5   12  6:02  1:25    9  1:18   30   33:31  22.7   13  0:40   12   19:26  6:29 1:00:55 
   17 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   28 M      207   86  8:04  1:54    7  1:16    4   31:06  24.5   27  0:47   17   19:49  6:37 1:01:00 
   18 KENNA MORAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F      111    6  5:45  1:22    5  1:05   38   33:52  22.5                               1:01:08 
   19 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      166   33  6:50  1:37   42  1:40   16   32:33  23.4   32  0:49   11   19:25  6:29 1:01:15 
   20 JOE RICCI           PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M      135    5  5:42  1:21   24  1:31   37   33:52  22.5   29  0:47   14   19:42  6:34 1:01:32 
   21 TOM SAITO           BRIELLE NJ      34 M      147   71  7:43  1:49   33  1:36   14   32:26  23.5    8  0:35    9   19:14  6:25 1:01:32 
   22 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      198   77  7:55  1:52   36  1:37   23   33:01  23.1                               1:03:25 
   23 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   22 M      137   17  6:07  1:27   38  1:38   57   35:20  21.6    6  0:34   19   19:53  6:38 1:03:30 
   24 SAMMY RITZ          RYDAL PA        14 M      140                                                                              1:03:48 
   25 VALERIE HARDIN      DOYLESTOWN PA   50 F       68   74  7:47  1:50   32  1:36   21   32:55  23.1   39  0:52   24   20:43  6:55 1:03:50 
   26 BOYD GARRISON                       40 M      192   28  6:37  1:34   29  1:34   17   32:41  23.3   45  0:53   44   22:08  7:23 1:03:51 
   27 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ   46 M       10   72  7:44  1:50   79  2:03   36   33:50  22.5   42  0:53   13   19:37  6:33 1:04:06 
   28 MICHAEL D MORRIS    ROANOKE VA      57 M      112   38  7:05  1:40   15  1:24   22   32:55  23.1   66  0:59   35   21:46  7:16 1:04:07 
   29 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     44 F      142   19  6:12  1:28   14  1:23   59   35:24  21.5   10  0:37   22   20:34  6:52 1:04:07 
   30 TJ BRUZEK           OAKLYN NJ       29 M       25   29  6:41  1:35   37  1:38   47   34:41  22.0   31  0:49   20   20:21  6:47 1:04:07 
   31 JOSH KIM            MORRIS PLAIN NJ 21 M       83   58  7:26  1:45   81  2:03   18   32:44  23.3   84  1:07   27   20:52  6:58 1:04:10 
   32 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO PA      47 F      149   42  7:09  1:41   19  1:27   49   34:52  21.9   40  0:52   23   20:37  6:53 1:04:55 
   33 HANSELL STEDMAN     NORRISTOWN PA   53 M      156   24  6:22  1:30  126  2:37   32   33:38  22.7                               1:04:56 
   34 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   50 M       51   44  7:11  1:42   70  1:57   45   34:32  22.1   24  0:46   25   20:43  6:55 1:05:07 
   35 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH  WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 23 M      214    1  0:51  0:12  104  2:20  128   39:59  19.1   79  1:04   28   21:06  7:02 1:05:18 
   36 GUY LANCIANO        HOPEWELL NJ     45 M       89   46  7:12  1:42   78  2:02   29   33:31  22.7   51  0:55   40   21:59  7:20 1:05:37 
   37 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      40 M       66   59  7:27  1:46   59  1:50   26   33:25  22.8                               1:05:47 
   38 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   SHAMONG NJ      50 M       99   54  7:23  1:45   54  1:47   28   33:27  22.8   87  1:08   43   22:07  7:23 1:05:51 
   39 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      48 M      123   88  8:09  1:55   93  2:12   24   33:05  23.0   33  0:49   33   21:45  7:15 1:05:58 
   40 MATTHEW BOYLE       MONMOUTH BEA NJ 30 M       19   52  7:20  1:44   31  1:35   40   34:01  22.4                               1:06:04 
   41 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F      128   18  6:11  1:28   39  1:38   48   34:44  21.9   53  0:56   54   22:38  7:33 1:06:07 
   42 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  MEDFORD LAKE NJ 40 F       73   84  8:03  1:54   58  1:49   52   35:03  21.7   49  0:55   21   20:34  6:52 1:06:23 
   43 DANIEL MATTHEWS     PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      102   43  7:10  1:42   69  1:56   31   33:33  22.7   78  1:03   58   22:47  7:36 1:06:27 
   44 CASEY LONG          FORKED RIVER NJ 31 M      181   48  7:16  1:43   55  1:48   19   32:53  23.2  100  1:16   71   23:25  7:49 1:06:35 
   45 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  41 M       63   53  7:22  1:44   40  1:40   56   35:17  21.6                               1:06:49 
   46 ZACHARY MURRAY      DEVON PA        22 M      114   21  6:14  1:28   44  1:41   83   37:00  20.6   19  0:42   30   21:16  7:06 1:06:52 
   47 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  30 F      169   47  7:12  1:42   82  2:04   64   35:44  21.3   12  0:38   31   21:18  7:06 1:06:54 
   48 JEFFREY HARTMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M       69   81  7:59  1:53   27  1:34   55   35:16  21.6                               1:07:03 
   49 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  51 M      171   83  8:03  1:54   46  1:42   39   33:57  22.4   63  0:58   50   22:34  7:32 1:07:12 
   50 JEFFREY MARKLE      GLENMOORE PA    46 M       98   34  6:50  1:37   25  1:31   46   34:34  22.0   25  0:47   76   23:40  7:54 1:07:21 
   51 ROBERT ALLEN        NEW YORK NY     32 M        2   39  7:06  1:41   64  1:52   34   33:47  22.6                               1:07:21 
   52 JESSICA KENT        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       81   82  8:02  1:54   47  1:43   51   35:02  21.8   43  0:53   36   21:46  7:16 1:07:24 
   53 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   KENNETT SQUA PA 12 F       49   23  6:21  1:30   12  1:20   89   37:19  20.4   14  0:41   34   21:45  7:15 1:07:25 
   54 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       55 M      163   70  7:43  1:49   18  1:26   58   35:23  21.5   17  0:42   49   22:19  7:27 1:07:31 
   55 JOHN EVANS          BROOMALL PA     47 M       53   15  6:05  1:26   60  1:50  100   38:00  20.1                               1:07:32 
   56 MARITA MCCORMICK    PAOLI PA        29 F      104  130  9:11  2:10   16  1:24   60   35:27  21.5   64  0:58   26   20:48  6:56 1:07:46 
   57 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 45 M      187  122  8:58  2:07   88  2:09   77   36:32  20.9   41  0:52   10   19:20  6:27 1:07:49 
   58 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA    51 M      180                                                                              1:07:55 
   59 SHANE CONESKY       EGG HARBOR T NJ 39 M c     34   63  7:35  1:47   28  1:34   27   33:27  22.8   46  0:54   94   24:30  8:10 1:07:58 
   60 ROBERT RICHEY JR    WARMINSTER PA   61 M      138   69  7:42  1:49   90  2:10   43   34:17  22.2   94  1:13   55   22:38  7:33 1:07:58 
   61 COLLEEN NEELY       MAPLE SHADE NJ  20 F      116   22  6:16  1:29   26  1:33   95   37:40  20.2                               1:08:19 
   62 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA    39 M      143   80  7:57  1:53   62  1:51   65   35:50  21.3                               1:08:26 
   63 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      39 F       79   51  7:20  1:44                                                             1:08:27 
   64 CORY BANK           PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      177   40  7:07  1:41  130  2:49   33   33:46  22.6   54  0:57   87   24:03  8:01 1:08:39 
   65 MUSTAFA RASHED      PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      130  101  8:23  1:59   35  1:36   35   33:48  22.5   65  0:59   88   24:03  8:01 1:08:47 
   66 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       58 M       67   79  7:56  1:52   97  2:15   62   35:39  21.4  102  1:18   37   21:47  7:16 1:08:53 
   67 JULIANNA FRITZINGER RED LION PA     17 F       61    8  5:53  1:24   48  1:43   91   37:25  20.4   15  0:41   75   23:37  7:53 1:09:18 
   68 SIMEON CHURCH       BELLMAWR NJ     15 M       31    9  5:54  1:24   71  1:58  135   40:44  18.7   52  0:56   18   19:51  6:37 1:09:21 
   69 DEB RUNKEL          LOWER GWYNED PA 37 F      145   62  7:32  1:47   83  2:05   76   36:31  20.9   73  1:02   48   22:18  7:26 1:09:26 
   70 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       40 M      190  125  9:03  2:08   99  2:16   44   34:22  22.2   50  0:55   60   22:58  7:40 1:09:32 
   71 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  46 M       11  115  8:50  2:05   75  2:01  183 1:14:32  10.2              52   22:36  7:32 1:10:00 
   72 RYAN TARRANT        WARMINSTER PA   27 M      164  126  9:06  2:09   85  2:07   93   37:35  20.3  117  1:27   16   19:49  6:37 1:10:01 
   73 CHRISTINE GERGES    SOUDERTON PA    25 F      203   85  8:04  1:54   21  1:30   74   36:27  20.9   18  0:42   70   23:24  7:48 1:10:05 
   74 PATRICIA SPENCER    METUCHEN NJ     38 F      154   67  7:40  1:49   63  1:52   75   36:27  20.9   36  0:50   73   23:32  7:51 1:10:20 
   75 SCOTT GREENBERG     VOORHEES NJ     40 M       65  106  8:36  2:02  132  2:50   63   35:40  21.4  106  1:19   45   22:12  7:24 1:10:36 
   76 RONALD WILLIAMSON   NEWARK DE       44 M      173  110  8:41  2:03   73  2:00   69   36:02  21.1   70  1:02   59   22:53  7:38 1:10:36 
   77 WES ERBE            BRIELLE NJ      28 M c     52   76  7:50  1:51   86  2:07  188 1:26:08   8.8              69   23:13  7:45 1:11:03 
   78 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   16 M      136   16  6:06  1:26   98  2:15   82   36:57  20.6   21  0:44  109   25:09  8:23 1:11:08 
   79 BRIAN MACOMBER      MEDIA PA        36 M       96   89  8:09  1:55  107  2:27  103   38:12  19.9   98  1:15   29   21:16  7:06 1:11:17 
   80 BONNIE STOECKL      PEQUEA PA       55 F      160  142  9:33  2:15   61  1:51   70   36:03  21.1   89  1:09   56   22:44  7:35 1:11:18 
   81 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     56 F       33   35  6:55  1:38  100  2:16  108   38:35  19.7   81  1:04   51   22:34  7:32 1:11:23 
   82 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       87   91  8:11  1:56  106  2:25   81   36:40  20.8  120  1:30   62   23:00  7:40 1:11:44 
   83 ELIZABETH MCLEAN    BURLINGTON NJ   27 F      105   68  7:41  1:49                                            92   24:25  8:09 1:11:46 
   84 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA  19 M      230   78  7:56  1:52  163  3:47  115   39:12  19.4   99  1:16   15   19:46  6:36 1:11:55 
   85 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   51 M c     76   60  7:29  1:46   56  1:48   94   37:36  20.3   44  0:53   89   24:13  8:05 1:11:57 
   86 KEVIN KALL          YARDLEY PA      44 M       78   73  7:44  1:50   41  1:40   96   37:41  20.2   55  0:57   86   24:01  8:01 1:12:02 
   87 KEVIN DAWE          WALL NJ         21 M       41   66  7:40  1:49   91  2:11   87   37:17  20.4   93  1:12   81   23:48  7:56 1:12:07 
   88 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   43 M       85  129  9:11  2:10  143  3:03   50   34:57  21.8  112  1:21   80   23:46  7:56 1:12:17 
   89 PAUL FEARON         SHAMONG NJ      41 M      212  136  9:21  2:12  135  2:54   88   37:17  20.4  127  1:35   32   21:19  7:07 1:12:24 
   90 ELLEN PROCIDA-FISHE EGG HARBOR T NJ 39 F      129  156 10:05  2:23   49  1:43   79   36:38  20.8   38  0:52   67   23:12  7:44 1:12:28 
   91 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      47 F      117  113  8:45  2:04   66  1:55   71   36:14  21.0   72  1:02   95   24:35  8:12 1:12:28 
   92 JOSEPH SHINN        MT LAUREL NJ    27 M      178  109  8:38  2:02  136  2:56  120   39:26  19.3                               1:12:38 
   93 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NJ      42 M c     92  107  8:37  2:02   87  2:08   67   35:54  21.2                               1:12:52 
   94 EMILY WELCH                         43 F      193  119  8:54  2:06  115  2:30   78   36:38  20.8   76  1:03   85   23:57  7:59 1:13:00 
   95 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      34 F      167  133  9:19  2:12   52  1:44   90   37:22  20.4   60  0:57   78   23:43  7:55 1:13:04 
   96 TOM ENG                             39 M      191  144  9:36  2:16  131  2:50  101   38:06  20.0   48  0:55   38   21:50  7:17 1:13:14 
   97 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      37 M c    106  124  9:02  2:08   57  1:49   68   35:55  21.2   59  0:57  117   25:40  8:34 1:13:21 
   98 LISA CANCGLIN       PITMAN NJ       24 F       29  103  8:24  1:59  146  3:05  118   39:19  19.4    5  0:34   42   22:07  7:23 1:13:26 
   99 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PA      46 F       56  161 10:21  2:26   76  2:02   73   36:22  21.0   71  1:02   77   23:43  7:55 1:13:27 
  100 JENNIFER CYCAK      WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  29 F       38  146  9:39  2:17   43  1:41   86   37:16  20.4   74  1:03   84   23:55  7:59 1:13:31 
  101 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   JERSEY CITY NJ  25 F       28   57  7:25  1:45  123  2:36  106   38:30  19.8   86  1:08   83   23:54  7:58 1:13:31 
  102 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ  45 M       57   90  8:10  1:56   96  2:15   84   37:12  20.5   56  0:57  111   25:27  8:29 1:13:59 
  103 MANZI TOM           PT PLEASANT NJ  61 M      189   98  8:21  1:58  105  2:23   53   35:05  21.7  103  1:18  129   27:01  9:01 1:14:06 
  104 CHRIS MICHAEL       YARDLEY PA      35 M c    109   64  7:36  1:48   65  1:54  184 1:16:52   9.9                               1:14:16 
  105 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       60 F       84  150  9:51  2:19   50  1:43  182 1:11:06  10.7              90   24:19  8:07 1:14:35 
  106 MARK SHAPIRO        CHERRY HILL NJ  43 M      151   50  7:18  1:43  121  2:33  125   39:43  19.2  122  1:31   74   23:36  7:52 1:14:40 
  107 TIA PANGORAS        ABSECON NJ      23 F a    122  102  8:23  1:59   72  2:00   98   37:49  20.1   69  1:00  113   25:33  8:31 1:14:43 
  108 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  65 M      175  152  9:58  2:21  116  2:31   61   35:31  21.5  139  1:48  108   25:06  8:22 1:14:51 
  109 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 36 F      100  114  8:46  2:04   74  2:01  129   40:05  19.0   92  1:10   64   23:06  7:42 1:15:06 
  110 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     61 M      206   97  8:19  1:58  102  2:19   92   37:28  20.3  111  1:21  118   25:55  8:39 1:15:20 
  111 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 31 M      141  111  8:42  2:03   68  1:55   72   36:14  21.0  115  1:26  132   27:09  9:03 1:15:24 
  112 RYAN DRUMMOND       NORRISTOWN PA   40 M       47  180 11:47  2:47  149  3:15   80   36:39  20.8   26  0:47   65   23:07  7:43 1:15:32 
  113 RYAN MICH           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  29 M      108   93  8:12  1:56   80  2:03  112   38:57  19.6   82  1:07  115   25:38  8:33 1:15:55 
  114 SCOTT ROTE          SHAMONG NJ      46 M      144  135  9:21  2:12  141  3:01  102   38:08  20.0   85  1:07   93   24:26  8:09 1:16:00 
  115 ELIZABETH GAIGE     PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       62   61  7:29  1:46  111  2:29  136   40:52  18.6  119  1:29   82   23:51  7:57 1:16:07 
  116 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     49 F       91  160 10:18  2:26  103  2:20  133   40:42  18.7   28  0:47   41   22:05  7:22 1:16:11 
  117 DAVID HASSMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ  46 M       70  105  8:29  2:00  108  2:27  186 1:24:37   9.0             110   25:19  8:27 1:16:22 
  118 CHRISTINA PLUSH     ROYERSFORD PA   28 F      127   65  7:39  1:48  113  2:30  131   40:09  19.0   91  1:10  103   24:59  8:20 1:16:24 
  119 TOM MILLER          PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M      204                              137   41:14  18.5   68  1:00   46   22:14  7:25 1:16:46 
  120 BREANNE CALLIGARO   RINGWOOD NJ     23 F       26   99  8:21  1:58  139  2:58  122   39:34  19.3   58  0:57  106   25:02  8:21 1:16:50 
  121 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ  46 F      202  137  9:22  2:13  110  2:27  185 1:22:45   9.2              39   21:53  7:18 1:16:51 
  122 LORA DAVIS          CHERRY HILL NJ  39 F       39   41  7:08  1:41  172  4:06  143   41:43  18.3   23  0:46   68   23:12  7:44 1:16:52 
  123 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 50 M c    205  127  9:08  2:09  125  2:37   42   34:15  22.2  108  1:20  151   29:54  9:58 1:17:12 
  124 JANELLE SURKIN      BERWICK PA      41 F      161   95  8:16  1:57  122  2:35  134   40:44  18.7   88  1:09   99   24:39  8:13 1:17:22 
  125 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  HAMMONTON NJ    47 M        6  176 11:36  2:44  128  2:46   54   35:13  21.6  114  1:24  124   26:31  8:51 1:17:28 
  126 PATRICIA STERN      HADDONFIELD NJ  46 F      158  147  9:43  2:18  120  2:33  107   38:31  19.8  141  1:49  104   24:59  8:20 1:17:34 
  127 JOHN CRABTREE       LANCASTER PA    41 M       36  128  9:08  2:09  176  4:18  126   39:51  19.1   34  0:49   72   23:29  7:50 1:17:34 
  128 JAMES SPINDLER      FRANKLINVILL NJ 47 M c    155   30  6:42  1:35   94  2:13  105   38:19  19.9   62  0:58  148   29:23  9:48 1:17:35 
  129 ALLEN LOPEZ         BELLE MEAD NJ   38 M       94  162 10:22  2:27  138  2:57  111   38:51  19.6   16  0:42  100   24:45  8:15 1:17:35 
  130 AMY FABEL           COLLEGEVILLE PA 31 F       55  104  8:28  2:00   89  2:09  138   41:15  18.5  104  1:18   98   24:39  8:13 1:17:47 
  131 ANDY REITER         LAMBERTVILLE NJ 55 M      132  108  8:37  2:02  154  3:20  123   39:37  19.2  137  1:43   97   24:37  8:13 1:17:53 
  132 MATTHEW SUTER       CAPE MAY NJ     42 M      162   96  8:17  1:57  159  3:37  146   42:04  18.1  105  1:19   57   22:44  7:35 1:17:59 
  133 BRUCE CALLIGARO     RINGWOOD NJ     60 M       27  132  9:17  2:12  160  3:38  110   38:42  19.7  116  1:26  105   24:59  8:20 1:18:00 
  134 DEREK TILTON        GALLOWAY NJ     33 M c    165  182 12:00  2:50  119  2:32   66   35:54  21.2  142  1:50  119   25:55  8:39 1:18:10 
  135 RUSSELL MOSSO       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 50 M      113  157 10:09  2:24  144  3:04  119   39:20  19.4  109  1:20   91   24:20  8:07 1:18:12 
  136 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQ PA   60 M      186  118  8:53  2:06  124  2:37  149   42:13  18.0  110  1:21   79   23:45  7:55 1:18:47 
  137 DEBBIE MESKIN       VOORHEES NJ     15 F      107   14  6:04  1:26   53  1:47  166   47:26  16.1    9  0:35   63   23:02  7:41 1:18:52 
  138 TODD MASON          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 44 M      101  155 10:02  2:22  162  3:39  109   38:41  19.7  144  1:56   96   24:37  8:13 1:18:53 
  139 ROBIN DAVISON       MERION STATI PA 40 F       40  116  8:50  2:05  109  2:27  142   41:40  18.3   67  1:00  107   25:05  8:22 1:19:01 
  140 KEVIN O'SHEA        DELRAN NJ       55 M      120  149  9:46  2:18  164  3:47  114   39:06  19.5  140  1:48  101   24:45  8:15 1:19:11 
  141 DANIEL BERENATO     HAMMONTON NJ    18 M        9   36  7:02  1:40   51  1:44  144   41:45  18.3   61  0:58  137   28:01  9:21 1:19:26 
  142 CHRIS DINH          CHERRY HILL NJ  18 M      182   92  8:11  1:56   22  1:30  176   50:58  15.0                               1:19:28 
  143 LEA KEEDO           EASTHAMPTON NJ  32 F       80  186 12:46  3:01  150  3:16  190 1:43:03   7.4              53   22:38  7:33 1:19:30 
  144 FRANK PINO          CREAM RIDGE NJ  45 M      126  120  8:56  2:07  142  3:03  117   39:16  19.4   95  1:14  135   27:28  9:10 1:19:55 
  145 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     62 M      103  139  9:24  2:13  151  3:17  130   40:07  19.0  145  1:57  116   25:38  8:33 1:20:22 
  146 REBECCA DULAC       BRYN MAWR PA    35 F       48  131  9:16  2:11   77  2:02  124   39:38  19.2   96  1:15  140   28:15  9:25 1:20:24 
  147 RAY KENT            MEFORD NJ       54 M       82  151  9:51  2:19  127  2:40  104   38:13  19.9  133  1:39  138   28:05  9:22 1:20:27 
  148 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   57 M       64  141  9:30  2:15  114  2:30  147   42:08  18.1   35  0:49  114   25:33  8:31 1:20:29 
  149 JOHN YAEGER         NORWALK CT      39 M      176  100  8:22  1:59  152  3:18   97   37:43  20.2  107  1:20  154   30:14 10:05 1:20:55 
  150 JEFF LANCASTER      GALLOWAY NJ     35 M      209  166 10:38  2:30  112  2:29  187 1:25:22   8.9              66   23:11  7:44 1:21:08 
  151 MARGARET RUX        WYNDMOOR PA     51 F      146                                                                              1:21:10 
  152 BRIAN MOLDOVER      PHILADELPHIA PA 49 M      210  188 13:09  3:06  179  4:36  113   39:05  19.5  123  1:33   61   22:59  7:40 1:21:19 
  153 CHRISTOPHER MARSHAL HUNTINGDON V PA 40 M      183  123  9:00  2:07  170  4:03  116   39:14  19.4  146  2:05  133   27:16  9:06 1:21:37 
  154 MARIA PETROVSKY     PHILADELPHIA PA 20 F      125   55  7:23  1:45  157  3:31  157   43:31  17.5   47  0:55  125   26:33  8:51 1:21:51 
  155 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   50 M       20  138  9:24  2:13  168  4:00  139   41:19  18.4  143  1:52  112   25:32  8:31 1:22:04 
  156 TAHSIN ALAM         PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M        1  183 12:06  2:51  134  2:52  121   39:31  19.3                               1:22:34 
  157 MIKE JOACHIM        PHILDAELPHIA PA 42 M       77  174 11:22  2:41   92  2:11  132   40:38  18.8   83  1:07  134   27:21  9:07 1:22:38 
  158 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   53 F      184   75  7:48  1:51  101  2:16  145   41:50  18.2  126  1:34  150   29:31  9:51 1:22:57 
  159 STACY BLASKOPF      FALLSINGTON PA  32 F       16  153  9:59  2:21  117  2:31  141   41:34  18.3  148  2:10  130   27:05  9:02 1:23:16 
  160 DONELLE BROTZ       NORTH WALES PA  31 F a     24   45  7:11  1:42  145  3:05  148   42:08  18.1  121  1:30  149   29:28  9:50 1:23:21 
  161 MARK REILLY         EGG HARBOR NJ   57 M      131  187 12:47  3:01  153  3:19   85   37:13  20.5  136  1:43  142   28:23  9:28 1:23:24 
  162 ANUELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      38 F      195  171 11:07  2:37   84  2:05  150   42:54  17.8   75  1:03  127   26:40  8:54 1:23:47 
  163 BARBIE DEMATTIA     PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       42  143  9:34  2:15  161  3:38  153   43:01  17.7  125  1:33  122   26:17  8:46 1:24:01 
  164 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 50 F      170  134  9:20  2:12  156  3:24  155   43:24  17.6  134  1:39  123   26:25  8:49 1:24:11 
  165 JENNIFER CONNOLLY   MILLSTONE TO NJ 40 F       35   94  8:14  1:57  148  3:15  140   41:19  18.4  129  1:36  152   30:05 10:02 1:24:28 
  166 JENNIFER STEWART    WEST CREEK NJ   35 F      159  165 10:32  2:29  133  2:51  158   43:39  17.5   80  1:04  141   28:18  9:26 1:26:22 
  167 MARGARITA MIRSON    JAMISON PA      35 F      188  172 11:12  2:38   95  2:13  151   42:56  17.7   77  1:03  146   29:02  9:41 1:26:24 
  168 ANDREW LEVIN        CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M       90   87  8:06  1:55  140  3:00  152   42:58  17.7  113  1:23  156   30:58 10:20 1:26:24 
  169 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      64 M        4  148  9:46  2:18  178  4:33  165   45:56  16.6  128  1:35  102   24:47  8:16 1:26:36 
  170 STEPHANIE COOPER                    45 F      199  173 11:21  2:41  118  2:32  159   44:07  17.3   90  1:10  136   27:34  9:12 1:26:41 
  171 JAMES DOLAN         BERWYN PA       63 M       45  145  9:39  2:17  155  3:23  127   39:54  19.1  135  1:42  157   32:11 10:44 1:26:47 
  172 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ   49 M       74  159 10:14  2:25  182  4:56  160   44:37  17.1  124  1:33  121   26:12  8:44 1:27:30 
  173 BRYAN FORTAY        BRYN MAWR PA    40 M c     59  117  8:53  2:06  137  2:56  161   44:48  17.0  118  1:27  153   30:08 10:03 1:28:10 
  174 CRAIG BERZAK        DENVILLE NJ     40 M       12  140  9:28  2:14  169  4:00  167   47:42  16.0   30  0:47  126   26:37  8:53 1:28:33 
  175 JEFF LAMENDOLA      SADDLE BROOK NJ 41 M       88  112  8:43  2:03  174  4:08  168   47:46  16.0   37  0:51  131   27:08  9:03 1:28:35 
  176 NORA PAWAR          PLYMOUTH MEE PA 34 F      124                                                                              1:29:00 
  177 BENJAMIN JOSEPH     VERNON NJ       26 M      213  178 11:38  2:45  171  4:05  162   45:02  16.9  156  2:37  120   26:12  8:44 1:29:31 
  178 PATRICIA BALL       JACKSON HEIG NY 43 F        3  175 11:33  2:44  147  3:06  156   43:28  17.5   97  1:15  155   30:17 10:06 1:29:38 
  179 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      72 M       43  169 11:00  2:36  167  3:53   99   37:59  20.1  138  1:45  160   36:58 12:20 1:31:34 
  180 BARB BINGHAM        HANOVER PA      54 F       13                                                                              1:32:00 
  181 DANIEL NAFTALOVICH  TENAFLY NJ      21 M      115  170 11:03  2:36  165  3:48  179   54:20  14.0   57  0:57   47   22:16  7:26 1:32:23 
  182 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      49 F a     32  185 12:33  2:57  129  2:47  163   45:14  16.8  101  1:16  158   32:59 11:00 1:34:46 
  183 CHRISTOPHER WILHELM BERLIN NJ       49 M      196  190 13:39  3:13  188  7:58  154   43:22  17.6  149  2:11  139   28:07  9:23 1:35:15 
  184 JIM HIGH JR.        WEST CALDWEL NJ 22 M       72  154 10:00  2:22  183  5:05  171   49:09  15.5  154  2:30  143   28:35  9:32 1:35:18 
  185 JOSEPH P BREEN      HARLEYSVILLE PA 12 M       23  158 10:13  2:25  187  5:50  174   50:12  15.2  131  1:38  144   28:44  9:35 1:36:34 
  186 PAOLA RICARDO       PAVLIN NJ       27 F      215                                                            147   29:14  9:45 1:36:43 
  187 MICHELLE LIVINGS    SICKLERVILLE NJ 24 F a     93  168 10:49  2:33  175  4:14  172   49:27  15.4  130  1:37  159   33:46 11:16 1:39:50 
  188 ARLENE HORNER       HAINESPORT NJ   46 F a    200  177 11:37  2:44  158  3:36  164   45:21  16.8  151  2:13  164   39:16 13:06 1:42:02 
  189 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 47 M       22  191 16:13  3:49  186  5:49  175   50:12  15.2  132  1:38  145   28:57  9:39 1:42:47 
  190 ED KRAEMER          NORTH CAPE M NJ 35 M       86  121  8:57  2:07  181  4:43  173   49:43  15.3  150  2:12  161   38:06 12:42 1:43:38 
  191 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     72 M       58  184 12:08  2:52  180  4:36  189 1:42:10   7.5             163   38:57 12:59 1:44:33 
  192 JILL STERBAKOV      PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F      157  181 11:52  2:48  166  3:49  180 1:01:25  12.4  155  2:33  128   26:53  8:58 1:46:30 
  193 KAREN HEALY         SOMERVILLE NJ   41 F a     71                                                                              1:46:52 
  194 ROBIN BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   57 F       17  179 11:43  2:46  173  4:08  177   51:18  14.9  147  2:06  165   39:55 13:19 1:49:09 
  195 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     37 F       95  163 10:26  2:28  184  5:06  169   47:55  15.9  152  2:15  166   43:51 14:37 1:49:32 
  196 MELINDA VALORIE     PINE HILL NJ    31 F      168  167 10:46  2:32  185  5:14  178   53:44  14.2  153  2:19  167   44:21 14:47 1:56:21 
  197 PETER GIULIANO      BELLMAWR NJ     39 M      197  164 10:30  2:29  189 17:31  170   48:34  15.7  157  4:22  162   38:06 12:42 1:59:01 
  198 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     PITMAN NJ       27 M       37   37  7:04  1:40   67  1:55    5   31:18  24.3                                       
  199 JOHN SHINN          RIVERSIDE NJ    55 M c    179  189 13:13  3:07  177  4:30  181 1:09:42  10.9                                       
                                    


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  303 BRIAN REGISTER                              21 1:02:05 
    2  302 JAMES REGISTER                              23 1:02:42 
    3  267 DAVID HALLMAN           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      43 1:04:33 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   105  311 LORRIE BECK             WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     55 1:12:46 
    2   142  269 ASHLEY HARWI            KING OF PRUS PA     30 1:17:20 
    3   155  279 MELANIE MARINACCIO      WEST LAWN PA        53 1:18:26 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   287 PETER RACKETT           MEDFORD         NY  71 M     1:26:36 
    2   275 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  54 M     1:41:58 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   263 KRISTEN FAUGHNAN        CHELTENHAM      PA  30 F     1:20:24 


  1   218 NICHOLAS LABB       16 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:30:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   120 DREW OXENREIDER     22 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:14:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   229 BRITTANY TOMS       23 ATCO         NJ 1:35:55 
    2   245 SAMANTHA SIMONE     23 BERKELEY HEI NJ 1:48:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    73 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK 29 KING OF PRUS PA 1:08:31 
    2   170 THOMAS FRIES        25 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:20:55 
    3   225 CHRISTOPHER DAGROSA 25 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:34:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    71 TIM HAYBURN         34 ARDMORE      PA 1:08:27 
    2    95 PHIL OLIVO          34 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:11:53 
    3   140 IAN CAMERON         31 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:17:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   166 KRISTEN FAUGHNAN    30 CHELTENHAM   PA 1:20:24 
    2   254 CELENE MANCUSO      30 MAYS LANDING NJ 2:08:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    55 STEPHEN SMITH       39 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:07:19 
    2    68 DAVE KEEFE          37 WEST CHESTER PA 1:08:09 
    3   130 MIKE FABEL          36 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:16:05 
    4   244 SANJAY PAWAR        37 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:47:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   196 DEAN GORMAN         44 SOUTH ORANGE NJ 1:24:33 
    2   209 ROBERT WENSLOW      40 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:27:31 
    3   210 MICHAEL GEHRES      43 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:28:05 
    4   219 DAVID HALLORAN      42 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:30:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   178 ALISSA YEAGER       43 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:21:46 
    2   197 COLLEEN HORNSTEIN   41 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:24:41 
    3   230 DENISE RAMICK-WENSL 41 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:36:29 
    4   250 KAREN STUPPI        41 TINTON FALLS NJ 1:56:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    51 DENNIS SMITH        47 MADISON      NJ 1:06:59 
    2    54 MATT HAYES          47 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:07:13 
    3   176 SKIP PERSICK        49 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:27 
    4   180 TOM FLANAGAN        47 JACKSON      NJ 1:21:56 
    5   195 BOB PECK            47 HOWELL       NJ 1:24:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    62 DAVID HILTON        51 PHILA.       PA 1:07:44 
    2   129 RICHARD WALSH       52 WACCABUC     NY 1:16:03 
    3   198 PETE DORRIS         51 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:24:42 
    4   235 LEN ENTRABARTOLO    50 CALIFON      NJ 1:41:10 
    5   236 RICHARD JAGER       54 HATBORO      PA 1:41:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   193 ELLEN MARTIN        51 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:24:22 
    2   220 CYNTHIA EISEN       50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:31:26 
    3   248 SUSAN SHAPIRO       54 BASKING RIDG NJ 1:55:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    87 DAVID JACKSON       55 WOODBURY     NJ 1:10:45 
    2   182 JOHN AHRENS         56 VINELAND     NJ 1:22:03 
    3   207 RICHARD SMITH       55 VINELAND     NJ 1:27:25 
    4   234 WILLIAM EVANS       59 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:40:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   199 LINDA RICHEY        56 WARMINSTER   PA 1:25:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   133 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:16:11 
    2   172 JIM NELSEN          60 MALVERN      PA 1:21:04 
    3   253 ROBERT HINCK        61 VOORHEES     NJ 2:01:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   217 JEAN SMITH          63 VINELAND     NJ 1:29:52 
    2   252 ANN HINCK           60 VOORHEES     NJ 2:01:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   181 THEO HARDIES        66 MARLTON      NJ 1:22:03 
    2   204 PETER RACKETT       71 MEDFORD      NY 1:26:36 
    3   241 JOHN SEMOLA         69 VOORHEES     NJ 1:44:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   224 DIANE HARDIES       65 MARLTON      NJ 1:33:55 




                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12.7 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 28, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl  RUN1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike  MPH  T2Pl  T2  R2Pl   Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN REGISTER                      21 M      303                     4  0:41    7   32:31  23.4                               1:02:05 
    2 JAMES REGISTER                      23 M      302                     5  0:43    5   32:10  23.7                               1:02:42 
    3 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  43 M      267                                4   32:08  23.7    3  0:40    2   18:53  6:18 1:04:33 
    4 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ      47 M      313                     7  0:52    1   31:04  24.5                               1:06:59 
    5 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    47 M      299                               10   34:01  22.4   18  1:01    4   19:20  6:27 1:07:13 
    6 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   39 M      295    2 12:59  6:30    6  0:50    6   32:26  23.5   44  1:56    3   19:09  6:23 1:07:19 
    7 DAVID HILTON        PHILA. PA       51 M      271    6 13:48  6:54   13  1:02    2   31:18  24.3   10  0:55    6   20:44  6:55 1:07:44 
    8 DAVE KEEFE          WEST CHESTER PA 37 M      309                                9   32:49  23.2    5  0:45    5   20:23  6:48 1:08:09 
    9 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      34 M      270    1 11:24  5:42    8  0:53   17   36:52  20.7   11  0:56    1   18:24  6:08 1:08:27 
   10 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK KING OF PRUS PA 29 M      277    7 13:54  6:57    9  0:58    3   31:36  24.1                               1:08:31 
   11 DAVID JACKSON       WOODBURY NJ     55 M      304                    18  1:05    8   32:33  23.4   34  1:24    8   21:34  7:12 1:10:45 
   12 PHIL OLIVO          TURNERSVILLE NJ 34 M      282                                                                              1:11:53 
   13 LORRIE BECK         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 55 F      311                     2  0:39   13   35:36  21.4    1  0:35    9   21:42  7:14 1:12:46 
   14 DREW OXENREIDER     PHOENIXVILLE PA 22 M      283    9 14:09  7:05   12  1:01   11   34:21  22.2    7  0:48   22   24:24  8:08 1:14:40 
   15 RICHARD WALSH       WACCABUC NY     52 M      300    8 14:07  7:04   29  1:23   16   36:14  21.0   43  1:45   14   22:35  7:32 1:16:03 
   16 MIKE FABEL          COLLEGEVILLE PA 36 M      262    3 13:01  6:31   24  1:18   23   39:33  19.3   26  1:13    7   21:02  7:01 1:16:05 
   17 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   61 M      306                     1  0:38   12   34:50  21.9    4  0:43   24   24:32  8:11 1:16:11 
   18 IAN CAMERON         HAMMONTON NJ    31 M      254   12 15:11  7:36   22  1:15   14   36:02  21.1   15  0:59   17   23:45  7:55 1:17:10 
   19 ASHLEY HARWI        KING OF PRUS PA 30 F      269   10 14:51  7:26   20  1:09   15   36:08  21.1   16  1:01   20   24:13  8:05 1:17:20 
   20 MELANIE MARINACCIO  WEST LAWN PA    53 F      279   15 15:46  7:53   14  1:03   20   38:22  19.9    8  0:49   13   22:29  7:30 1:18:26 
   21 KRISTEN FAUGHNAN    CHELTENHAM PA   30 F a    263   11 15:07  7:34   21  1:11   55 1:15:31  10.1              11   22:09  7:23 1:20:24 
   22 THOMAS FRIES        WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 25 M      264    5 13:47  6:54   39  1:55   31   40:48  18.7   37  1:33   15   22:54  7:38 1:20:55 
   23 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      60 M      281   14 15:30  7:45   15  1:04   22   39:33  19.3   24  1:09   18   23:49  7:57 1:21:04 
   24 SKIP PERSICK        WEST CHESTER PA 49 M      286    4 13:39  6:50   36  1:36   37   42:35  17.9   38  1:34   10   22:07  7:23 1:21:27 
   25 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  43 F      310                    19  1:06   29   40:37  18.8   14  0:59   16   23:34  7:52 1:21:46 
   26 TOM FLANAGAN        JACKSON NJ      47 M      312                    16  1:04   25   39:55  19.1    6  0:47   21   24:16  8:06 1:21:56 
   27 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      66 M      307                    46  3:29   26   40:03  19.0   19  1:03   12   22:09  7:23 1:22:03 
   28 JOHN AHRENS         VINELAND NJ     56 M      251   25 17:20  8:40   27  1:23   18   37:33  20.3   31  1:18   23   24:31  8:11 1:22:03 
   29 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   51 F      305                    10  0:59   19   38:17  19.9   12  0:57   38   27:21  9:07 1:24:22 
   30 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ       47 M      285   13 15:30  7:45    3  0:40   30   40:41  18.7    2  0:39   35   27:01  9:01 1:24:29 
   31 DEAN GORMAN         SOUTH ORANGE NJ 44 M      266   18 16:28  8:14   40  1:57   21   39:15  19.4   28  1:16   27   25:39  8:33 1:24:33 
   32 COLLEEN HORNSTEIN   EGG HARBOR T NJ 41 F      274   17 16:23  8:12   23  1:17   35   41:51  18.2   21  1:08   19   24:03  8:01 1:24:41 
   33 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    51 M      256   16 16:20  8:10   37  1:47   27   40:23  18.9   39  1:40   25   24:34  8:12 1:24:42 
   34 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   56 F      289   21 16:48  8:24   31  1:26   28   40:34  18.8   29  1:16   28   25:39  8:33 1:25:41 
   35 PETER RACKETT       MEDFORD NY      71 M c    287                               24   39:53  19.1   13  0:58   37   27:06  9:02 1:26:36 
   36 RICHARD SMITH       VINELAND NJ     55 M      294   20 16:39  8:20   35  1:32   36   42:22  18.0   32  1:18   26   25:35  8:32 1:27:25 
   37 ROBERT WENSLOW      CREAM RIDGE NJ  40 M      298   24 17:17  8:39   26  1:22   33   41:43  18.3   22  1:09   31   26:02  8:41 1:27:31 
   38 MICHAEL GEHRES      HAMMONTON NJ    43 M      265   19 16:37  8:19   17  1:04   39   43:22  17.6   20  1:03   30   26:01  8:41 1:28:05 
   39 JEAN SMITH          VINELAND NJ     63 F      293   27 17:49  8:55   33  1:28   38   43:04  17.7   35  1:26   32   26:07  8:43 1:29:52 
   40 NICHOLAS LABB       HAMMONTON NJ    16 M      301                               48   48:00  15.9   23  1:09   29   25:44  8:35 1:30:44 
   41 DAVID HALLORAN      MILLVILLE NJ    42 M      268   23 17:12  8:36   11  1:00   32   41:39  18.3   25  1:10   42   30:00 10:00 1:30:59 
   42 CYNTHIA EISEN       MOORESTOWN NJ   50 F      258   22 16:51  8:26   30  1:24   41   44:13  17.2   45  2:02   34   26:58  9:00 1:31:26 
   43 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      65 F      308                    32  1:27   43   46:27  16.4    9  0:52   36   27:03  9:01 1:33:55 
   44 CHRISTOPHER DAGROSA HAMMONTON NJ    25 M      255   26 17:43  8:52   41  2:00   42   46:17  16.5   42  1:44   33   26:48  8:56 1:34:30 
   45 BRITTANY TOMS       ATCO NJ         23 F      297   28 17:52  8:56   38  1:50   44   46:57  16.2   36  1:32   40   27:46  9:16 1:35:55 
   46 DENISE RAMICK-WENSL CREAM RIDGE NJ  41 F      288                               45   47:12  16.1   30  1:17   39   27:24  9:08 1:36:29 
   47 WILLIAM EVANS       CINNAMINSON NJ  59 M      261                               40   44:12  17.2   47  2:30   43   32:27 10:49 1:40:15 
   48 LEN ENTRABARTOLO    CALIFON NJ      50 M      260   33 19:36  9:48   25  1:19   34   41:43  18.3   27  1:15   51   37:19 12:27 1:41:10 
   49 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      54 M c    275   29 18:13  9:07   47  4:16   46   47:12  16.1   50  3:25   41   28:53  9:38 1:41:58 
   50 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     69 M      290   30 19:19  9:40   34  1:31   47   47:56  15.9   40  1:42   46   34:16 11:26 1:44:43 
   51 SANJAY PAWAR        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 37 M      284                                                                              1:47:19 
   52 SAMANTHA SIMONE     BERKELEY HEI NJ 23 F      292   32 19:24  9:42   42  2:13   49   52:07  14.6   41  1:44   44   32:44 10:55 1:48:10 
   53 SUSAN SHAPIRO       BASKING RIDG NJ 54 F      291   34 23:00 11:30   45  3:01   50   52:17  14.6   46  2:07   47   34:59 11:40 1:55:22 
   54 KAREN STUPPI        TINTON FALLS NJ 41 F      296                               53   57:09  13.3   17  1:01   50   35:28 11:50 1:56:25 
   55 ANN HINCK           VOORHEES NJ     60 F      272   36 25:52 12:56   43  2:26   52   55:00  13.9   48  3:05   49   35:11 11:44 2:01:32 
   56 ROBERT HINCK        VOORHEES NJ     61 M      273   35 25:51 12:56   44  2:37   51   54:52  13.9   49  3:05   48   35:10 11:44 2:01:33 
   57 CELENE MANCUSO      MAYS LANDING NJ 30 F      278   31 19:21  9:41   28  1:23   54 1:13:07  10.4   33  1:21   45   33:34 11:12 2:08:45 
   58 THOMAS KANE         WILMINGTON DE   57 M      276