Page 1
      TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  123 GREG REZNICH            PHILADELPHIA PA     26   53:36 
    2   43 MATTHIAS DUNSE          WATERBURY CT        30   54:32 
    3  156 GREGORY WILKINSON       MOORESTOWN NJ       32   56:16 

  TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    16  102 KENNA MORAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     35 1:00:29 
    2    28   70 POLLY JANSEN            PHILADELPHIA PA     38 1:04:14 
    3    44   74 LISA KALL               YARDLEY PA          41 1:06:45 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  226 RYAN STAHNKE            WILMINGTON DE       27 1:03:02 
    2  244 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46 1:03:45 
    3  231 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:04:00 

   TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    64  209 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        43 1:09:10 
    2   155  246 KATHLEEN ROACH          PHILLY PA           26 1:21:02 
    3   170  203 BETHANY COLEMAN         LEVITTOWN PA        30 1:23:33 

 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   100 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  39 M     1:06:50 
    2     5 CORY BANK               PHILADELPHIA    PA  42 M     1:11:00 
    3   254 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  51 M     1:14:56 
    4    91 JOHN LYNN               CLARKSBURG      NJ  24 M     1:24:44 
    5    51 BRYAN FORTAY            BRYN MAWR       PA  41 M     1:24:53 
    6   171 PATRICK CRAIG           WARETOWN        NJ  25 M     1:26:20 
    7    37 RUCK DAVIDS             MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  56 M     1:34:31 
    8   144 JIM SWASEY              BUCKINGHAM           0 M     1:44:48 
    9    20 JOE BURNS               MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  30 M     1:59:09 


   ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   190 JULIA SCALES            SPARTA          NJ  45 F     1:05:43 
    2   143 JANELLE SURKIN          BERWICK         PA  43 F     1:13:59 
    3   105 JEN MOYER MURPHY        CEDARS          PA  45 F     1:24:22 
    4   151 JESSICA VOGEL           MARLTON             28 F     1:27:01 
    5    93 MARYAGNES MAREK         ERIAL           NJ  59 F     1:37:11 
    6   113 GINA PATEL              ERIAL           NJ  32 F     1:38:06 
    7   193 KATHLEEN DOLTON         SOMERS POINT    NJ  51 F     1:57:07 

                        
                   TRIATHLON AGE GROUP AWARDS
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    62 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   13 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:08:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    58 ANDREW RICHEY       18 WARMINSTER   PA 1:08:19 
    2   164 BOBBY WURTZ         19 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:22:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   234 KIRSTEN SMITH       18 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:47:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 NICK HETRO          24 WYOMING      PA   57:30 
    2    19 TYLER STEEL         24 AMBLER       PA 1:02:20 
    3    26 DAVID ENDEAN        21 NEW LONDON   CT 1:03:49 
    4   126 MIKE O'DONNELL      23 HAMILTON     NJ 1:16:42 
    5   179 JOHN LYNN           24 CLARKSBURG   NJ 1:24:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   120 KELLY O'DONNELL     21 HAMILTON     NJ 1:15:59 
    2   141 ELIZABETH KARAT     24 BALTIMORE    MD 1:18:15 
    3   217 MEGAN CONNELL       20 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:36:57 
    4   240 SHANNAN BURDZIAK    23 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:54:37 
    5   244 KAITLYN BURDZIAK    24 ELKINS PARK  PA 2:04:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 BILL SEPICH         25 OCEAN CITY   NJ   57:51 
    2    11 JIM REUTHER         29 WARMINSTER   PA   58:43 
    3    48 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:28 
    4    85 DANIEL DEICHERT     27 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:12:19 
    5    93 KEVIN ESH           25 TERRE HILL   PA 1:12:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    56 DANIELLE BURNS      29 WEST CHESTER PA 1:08:03 
    2    61 JESSICA BINGHAM     26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:48 
    3   105 KAITLIN JACKSON     27 WEST WINDSOR NJ 1:14:19 
    4   154 BREE CALLIGARO      25 DANBURY      CT 1:20:33 
    5   156 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   27 DUNMORE      PA 1:21:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 RYAN FULMER         30 HATFIELD     PA   56:38 
    2    15 JOE RICCI           30 PHILADELPHIA PA   59:54 
    3    65 JARAD MORGAN        33 PHILLY       PA 1:09:24 
    4    66 MORGAN ENOCH        30 ATLANTIC CIT NJ 1:09:24 
    5    71 SALMAN ABOUZIED     30 JERSEY CITY     1:10:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    45 REBECCA WELMAN      31 COATESVILLE  PA 1:06:46 
    2    72 DENISE KROUSE       32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:27 
    3   102 ERICA SHECKLER      33 EMMAUS       PA 1:13:44 
    4   121 JENNIFER CYCAK      31 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:16:02 
    5   136 ELIZABETH GAIGE     33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 JOSEPH CORCORAN     35 W HARTFORD   CT   58:26 
    2    13 DAN DISANTO         37 MT LAUREL    NJ   58:56 
    3    18 CHRISTOPHER VERRY   36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:24 
    4    20 ANDREW LISKO        38 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:02:27 
    5    24 ROSS REYNOLDS       38 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:03:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    81 SHERYL MARSHALL     35 BALTIMORE    MD 1:11:47 
    2    87 GINA ORSINO         39 NORTH WALES  PA 1:12:22 
    3    90 HEATHER PUCHALSKI   38 PHILAELPHIA  PA 1:12:34 
    4   111 THERESA VALENZANO   36 SHAMONG         1:15:01 
    5   124 KIM CHAPMAN         35 NEWARK          1:16:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 SCOOGIE SNYDER      44 DOYLESTOWN   PA   57:25 
    2     7 ROB JONES           44 WEST CHESTER PA   57:35 
    3     9 JR RYLAND           42 WAYNE        PA   58:21 
    4    21 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   42 PHILLY       PA 1:02:29 
    5    22 MARK MENTER         43 SOMERSET     NJ 1:02:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    92 KATHY PHAYRE        41 WEST CHESTER PA 1:12:50 
    2   128 COLLEEN HORNSTEIN   42 E.H.T.       NJ 1:16:48 
    3   150 JANELLE SURKIN      43 BERWICK      PA 1:19:59 
    4   166 SUSAN MARK          42 METUCHEN     NJ 1:23:03 
    5   175 JILL STERBAKOV      43 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:23:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 BROOKS CLARK        45 WEST CHESTER PA   58:51 
    2    14 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   58:58 
    3    17 KEVIN KALL          45 YARDLEY      PA 1:01:05 
    4    30 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:04:20 
    5    31 STEVE BERENATO      48 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:04:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    50 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    49 HATBORO      PA 1:07:31 
    2   101 STACEY FARISH       48 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:43 
    3   104 LISA NORMAN         49 SHAMONG      NJ 1:14:17 
    4   109 JULIA SCALES        45 SPARTA       NJ 1:14:43 
    5   114 LYSA JONES          49 WEST CHESTER PA 1:15:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    29 MICHAEL MAYS        52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:04:16 
    2    34 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   51 SHAMONG      NJ 1:05:09 
    3    49 TOM FLOURNOY        54                 1:07:29 
    4    73 BRIAN MOLDOVER      50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:43 
    5    76 RON PRANN           50 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:10:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   123 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   51 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:16:20 
    2   185 JAN WEINSTOCK       52 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:50 
    3   212 CAROLE COHEN        51 VENTNOR      NJ 1:33:40 
    4   233 KATHLEEN LARKIN     52 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:47:19 
    5   245 MARY ALTOBELLI      54 NORTHFIELD   NJ 2:06:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    36 JOHN NICHOLSON      55 WEST CHESTER PA 1:05:31 
    2    37 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 55 GREENVILLE   DE 1:05:40 
    3    47 MICKEY SYROP        56 SUMMIT       NJ 1:07:23 
    4    70 GEORGE GUSRANG      59 DELRAN       NJ 1:10:03 
    5    94 PETE BRUNO          55 HOWELL       NJ 1:13:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    96 LINDA COLLINS       58 BENSALEM     PA 1:13:09 
    2   140 PAULA SMITH         55 CHALFONT     PA 1:18:08 
    3   161 ROSE CINTRON-ALLEN  55 SEWELL       NJ 1:21:54 
    4   232 MARYAGNES MAREK     59 ERIAL        NJ 1:46:11 
    5   239 ROBIN BOEHM         58 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:54:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    54 DON MORRISON        62 WEST BRANDYW PA 1:07:53 
    2    59 BOB RICHEY JR       63 WARMINSTER   PA 1:08:21 
    3    83 MIKE FOURNIER       60 WARRINGTON   PA 1:12:05 
    4    89 WARD KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:12:32 
    5   115 PHILLIP KLINE       62 VOORHEES     NJ 1:15:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   106 RUTH KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:14:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    91 CHARLES WEITZ       68 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:36 
    2   127 EDWARD WRIGHT       66 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:16:46 
    3   195 RICHARD BANK        65 DRESHER      PA 1:29:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   207 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:32:40 
    2   236 DON FLYNN           73 ABINGTON     PA 1:50:34 


A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    32 TYLER EMG           20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:04:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   189 ALAINA FLANAGAN     20 JACKSON      NJ 1:26:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   146 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     29 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:19:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   206 ALENA RAKITA        27 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:32:39 
    2   215 HEIDI GREGORY       28 BELMAR       NJ 1:35:43 
    3   220 ANGELA WEED         27 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:37:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   133 KYLE BITTNER        32 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:17:26 
    2   168 JOHN COLUNI         32 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:23:20 
    3   213 PHIL SNEAD          31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   210 KERRIE SNEAD        34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:16 
    2   218 CORRIE AMICK        30              PA 1:37:18 
    3   219 ANNE BITTNER        30 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:37:38 
    4   228 CELENE MANCUSO      32 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:44:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 TIM HAYBURN         35 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:07:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    55 MICHAEL DWORKIN     40 GLEN ROCK    NJ 1:07:56 
    2    57 STEPHEN SMITH       40 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:08:07 
    3   142 MIKE WEEMS          43 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:18:57 
    4   151 CHRIS CIATTO        44 WAYNE        PA 1:20:00 
    5   193 PAUL SORRENTINO     43 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:27:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   223 DENISE RAMICK-WENSL 43 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:39:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    82 MATT HAYES          49 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:11:58 
    2   160 BOB PECK            48 HOWELL       NJ 1:21:48 
    3   190 THOMAS FLANAGAN     48 JACKSON      NJ 1:27:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    67 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 50 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:09:33 
    2   125 BRIAN HEISS         52 WEST CHESTER    1:16:33 
    3   148 MIKE KALINOWSKI     51 LINDENWOLD   NJ 1:19:51 
    4   157 ROBERT STANLEY      53 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:21:29 
    5   191 JOHN HEISLER        50 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:27:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   176 ELLEN MARTIN        52 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:23:59 
    2   181 SUSAN KIDDER        51 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:24:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   167 RICH WOODS          55 MEDIA           1:23:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   186 LINDA RICHEY        57 WARMINSTER   PA 1:25:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   139 DANIEL LERICHE      62 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:18:08 
    2   177 JIM NELSEN          62 MALVERN      PA 1:24:10 
    3   201 BOB VALE            60 OCEAN TWP    NJ 1:30:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   103 DANIEL SIMMONS      65 NEWARK       DE 1:14:07 
    2   202 PETER RACKETT       73 MEDFORD      NY 1:30:28 


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12.7 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 26, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 GREG REZNICH        PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      123    2  5:20  1:16    1  0:55    2   29:35  25.8    5  0:35    4   17:14  5:45   53:36 
    2 MATTHIAS DUNSE      WATERBURY CT    30 M       43    4  5:31  1:18    5  1:07    1   29:14  26.1    3  0:32    8   18:10  6:04   54:32 
    3 GREGORY WILKINSON   MOORESTOWN NJ   32 M      156    5  5:34  1:19    4  1:02    7   30:41  24.8    9  0:38   12   18:23  6:08   56:16 
    4 RYAN FULMER         HATFIELD PA     30 M      250   32  7:06  1:41    2  0:56    4   30:01  25.4    4  0:33    7   18:04  6:02   56:38 
    5 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   44 M      139   14  6:15  1:29   15  1:22   11   31:18  24.3   10  0:38    6   17:53  5:58   57:25 
    6 NICK HETRO          WYOMING PA      24 M       65   16  6:25  1:31    7  1:15    5   30:26  25.0   13  0:39   13   18:48  6:16   57:30 
    7 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA 44 M       72                                9   30:49  24.7    2  0:32   11   18:18  6:06   57:35 
    8 BILL SEPICH         OCEAN CITY NJ   25 M      132    8  5:43  1:21    3  1:01   23   33:17  22.9    1  0:30    5   17:23  5:48   57:51 
    9 JR RYLAND           WAYNE PA        42 M      128    9  5:50  1:23   11  1:21    6   30:30  25.0   33  0:48   24   19:54  6:38   58:21 
   10 JOSEPH CORCORAN     W HARTFORD CT   35 M      249   36  7:10  1:42   25  1:32   10   30:53  24.7   20  0:43    9   18:10  6:04   58:26 
   11 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   29 M      200   26  6:57  1:38    9  1:20    8   30:47  24.8   12  0:39   15   19:01  6:21   58:43 
   12 BROOKS CLARK        WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      303    7  5:38  1:20    8  1:17   13   32:00  23.8   46  0:52   16   19:06  6:22   58:51 
   13 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    37 M       40   17  6:26  1:31   14  1:22   15   32:16  23.6   18  0:42   10   18:12  6:04   58:56 
   14 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 47 M       68   39  7:13  1:42    6  1:14    3   29:37  25.7   19  0:42   29   20:13  6:45   58:58 
   15 JOE RICCI           PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      124    6  5:34  1:19   29  1:33   19   32:41  23.3   31  0:47   19   19:21  6:27   59:54 
   16 KENNA MORAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      102                                                                              1:00:29 
   17 KEVIN KALL          YARDLEY PA      45 M       73   51  7:35  1:48   13  1:22   12   31:59  23.8   25  0:46   21   19:25  6:29 1:01:05 
   18 CHRISTOPHER VERRY   PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      150   41  7:22  1:44   26  1:32   20   32:51  23.2   51  0:53   14   18:48  6:16 1:01:24 
   19 TYLER STEEL         AMBLER PA       24 M      140   12  5:58  1:25   22  1:29   49   34:53  21.8   16  0:41   20   19:22  6:28 1:02:20 
   20 ANDREW LISKO        COLLINGSWOOD NJ 38 M       88   24  6:55  1:38   32  1:33   30   33:54  22.5   27  0:46   18   19:20  6:27 1:02:27 
   21 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILLY PA       42 M      185   65  7:50  1:51   16  1:23   17   32:33  23.4   15  0:40   27   20:04  6:42 1:02:29 
   22 MARK MENTER         SOMERSET NJ     43 M      165   38  7:11  1:42   33  1:34   21   32:52  23.2   23  0:44   34   20:31  6:51 1:02:50 
   23 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   38 M      122   19  6:31  1:32   17  1:25   40   34:29  22.1    7  0:36   31   20:15  6:45 1:03:14 
   24 DAVID ENDEAN        NEW LONDON CT   21 M       45   11  5:56  1:24   10  1:20   25   33:27  22.8    8  0:37   58   22:31  7:31 1:03:49 
   25 POLLY JANSEN        PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       70   23  6:54  1:38   48  1:47   51   35:02  21.8   37  0:50   23   19:44  6:35 1:04:14 
   26 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA    52 M       97   37  7:11  1:42   73  2:08   27   33:41  22.6   77  1:00   32   20:19  6:47 1:04:16 
   27 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      129   21  6:50  1:37   35  1:34   24   33:18  22.9   94  1:07   46   21:34  7:12 1:04:20 
   28 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ   48 M        8   55  7:40  1:49   61  1:56   43   34:37  22.0   75  0:59   17   19:13  6:25 1:04:24 
   29 JOHN LOUGHIN        ROYERSFORD PA   48 M       90   28  6:58  1:39   56  1:51   44   34:39  22.0   32  0:47   35   20:41  6:54 1:04:55 
   30 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   SHAMONG NJ      51 M      179   43  7:24  1:45   60  1:54   16   32:30  23.4   40  0:50   59   22:33  7:31 1:05:09 
   31 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 M      146  181 12:38  2:59   54  1:51   22   33:11  23.0   53  0:54    3   16:57  5:39 1:05:29 
   32 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA 55 M      107   86  8:24  1:59   18  1:25   46   34:50  21.9   14  0:40   30   20:14  6:45 1:05:31 
   33 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   55 M       27   27  6:57  1:39   51  1:50   14   32:15  23.6   66  0:57   90   23:42  7:54 1:05:40 
   34 FRED LUTCHER        WEST CHESTER PA 38 M      169   34  7:06  1:41   68  2:01   18   32:35  23.4   36  0:49   77   23:15  7:45 1:05:44 
   35 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA   43 M      159   98  8:42  2:03   34  1:34   26   33:28  22.8   44  0:51   44   21:23  7:08 1:05:56 
   36 PETER OBRIEN        YARDLEY PA      40 M      112   46  7:29  1:46  137  2:48   36   34:16  22.2  152  1:36   26   20:03  6:41 1:06:10 
   37 BRUCE ONG                           38 M      257   10  5:54  1:24   47  1:46   47   34:51  21.9  116  1:17   56   22:27  7:29 1:06:14 
   38 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 42 M      258   49  7:33  1:47   85  2:12   63   35:53  21.2   17  0:41   25   19:59  6:40 1:06:16 
   39 MUSTAFA RASHED      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      172   74  8:08  1:55   30  1:33   33   34:06  22.3   34  0:49   48   21:48  7:16 1:06:21 
   40 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      41 F       74   33  7:06  1:41   53  1:51   67   36:04  21.1   47  0:52   40   20:54  6:58 1:06:45 
   41 REBECCA WELMAN      COATESVILLE PA  31 F      192   64  7:50  1:51   42  1:43   55   35:20  21.6   24  0:45   42   21:11  7:04 1:06:46 
   42 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      39 M c    100   48  7:31  1:46   24  1:31   28   33:46  22.6   63  0:56   72   23:09  7:43 1:06:50 
   43 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       56 M      145   57  7:44  1:49   28  1:32   35   34:16  22.2   54  0:54   66   22:59  7:40 1:07:23 
   44 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M       41   30  7:02  1:40   27  1:32   70   36:13  21.0   11  0:39   52   22:05  7:22 1:07:28 
   45 TOM FLOURNOY                        54 M      252   47  7:30  1:46   67  2:00   86   36:56  20.6   64  0:57   28   20:08  6:43 1:07:29 
   46 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO PA      49 F      130   35  7:07  1:41   31  1:33   77   36:34  20.8   43  0:51   45   21:29  7:10 1:07:31 
   47 ALLEN LOPEZ         BELLE MEAD NJ   39 M      166   52  7:35  1:48   58  1:53   58   35:32  21.4   48  0:52   49   21:53  7:18 1:07:44 
   48 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 47 M       77  122  9:23  2:13   40  1:41   69   36:11  21.1   61  0:55   22   19:40  6:34 1:07:49 
   49 DON MORRISON        WEST BRANDYW PA 62 M      103   90  8:34  2:01   50  1:49   60   35:39  21.4   28  0:47   41   21:06  7:02 1:07:53 
   50 DANIELLE BURNS      WEST CHESTER PA 29 F       19   18  6:28  1:32  127  2:40   93   37:21  20.4   29  0:47   38   20:49  6:57 1:08:03 
   51 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   18 M      125    1  5:19  1:15   69  2:05   84   36:51  20.7    6  0:36   85   23:30  7:50 1:08:19 
   52 BOB RICHEY JR       WARMINSTER PA   63 M      126   59  7:47  1:50   77  2:09   31   33:59  22.4   87  1:03   83   23:25  7:49 1:08:21 
   53 ROBERT FINLEY       MOORESTOWN NJ   45 M      178    3  5:25  1:17   62  1:57   89   37:12  20.5  102  1:12   61   22:50  7:37 1:08:33 
   54 JESSICA BINGHAM     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       10   68  7:58  1:53   64  1:58   52   35:04  21.7   38  0:50   68   23:01  7:41 1:08:48 
   55 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   KENNETT SQUA PA 13 F      302   15  6:18  1:29   37  1:39  123   39:28  19.3   21  0:43   37   20:47  6:56 1:08:53 
   56 MATTHEW HANSEN      SEWELL NJ       36 M      180   88  8:27  2:00   12  1:21   38   34:24  22.2   41  0:50   94   24:07  8:03 1:09:07 
   57 JARAD MORGAN        PHILLY PA       33 M      260   53  7:37  1:48   94  2:17   53   35:05  21.7  115  1:17   74   23:10  7:44 1:09:24 
   58 MORGAN ENOCH        ATLANTIC CIT NJ 30 M      259   56  7:42  1:49   49  1:48   56   35:23  21.5  150  1:35   65   22:58  7:40 1:09:24 
   59 MICHAEL GOODMAND    WYNNEWOOD PA    38 M      198   70  8:00  1:53  121  2:37  101   37:43  20.2   95  1:08   33   20:21  6:47 1:09:47 
   60 HUDSON SMITH        BERLIN NJ       43 M      170   97  8:41  2:03  160  3:25   41   34:32  22.1  164  1:48   47   21:37  7:13 1:10:01 
   61 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       59 M      162   73  8:07  1:55   89  2:15   71   36:14  21.0   93  1:06   55   22:23  7:28 1:10:03 
   62 SALMAN ABOUZIED     JERSEY CITY     30 M        1  109  8:59  2:07   82  2:11   75   36:33  20.8  117  1:17   43   21:13  7:05 1:10:11 
   63 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F       79   95  8:40  2:03   74  2:08   54   35:18  21.6  136  1:23   67   22:59  7:40 1:10:27 
   64 BRIAN MOLDOVER      PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M      177  151 10:21  2:26  140  2:52   32   34:00  22.4  106  1:12   54   22:20  7:27 1:10:43 
   65 CHRITOPHER HOFFMAN  VOORHEES NJ     40 M      167   58  7:45  1:50   99  2:20   88   37:11  20.5  133  1:23   53   22:08  7:23 1:10:45 
   66 DEAN SHARON         PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      133  128  9:33  2:15   59  1:54   48   34:51  21.9  103  1:12   79   23:18  7:46 1:10:45 
   67 RON PRANN           EAST WINDSOR NJ 50 M      118  125  9:27  2:14  123  2:38   29   33:51  22.5  143  1:28   87   23:33  7:51 1:10:55 
   68 JOSH GINSBERG       MT LAUREL NJ    40 M      175   76  8:11  1:56   52  1:50   98   37:34  20.3  142  1:27   51   22:00  7:20 1:11:00 
   69 CORY BANK           PHILADELPHIA PA 42 M c      5   63  7:49  1:51  124  2:39   37   34:19  22.2   45  0:51  121   25:24  8:28 1:11:00 
   70 JOSEPH ETTORRE      MICKLETON NJ    43 M       47  141 10:05  2:23   38  1:40   50   34:58  21.8   26  0:46   88   23:35  7:52 1:11:02 
   71 SCOTT GREENBERG     VOORHEES NJ     41 M      251  115  9:05  2:09  116  2:34   64   35:58  21.2   76  1:00   60   22:43  7:35 1:11:19 
   72 SHERYL MARSHALL     BALTIMORE MD    35 F       94   87  8:25  1:59   75  2:08   74   36:21  21.0  144  1:29   82   23:25  7:49 1:11:47 
   73 MIKE FOURNIER       WARRINGTON PA   60 M       52   66  7:53  1:52   83  2:11   91   37:15  20.5  137  1:24   80   23:24  7:48 1:12:05 
   74 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  43 M      174   83  8:22  1:59   36  1:34  109   38:20  19.9   79  1:00   63   22:55  7:39 1:12:11 
   75 DANIEL DEICHERT     MAPLE SHADE NJ  27 M       38  113  9:04  2:08   44  1:45  129   39:52  19.1   62  0:55   36   20:45  6:55 1:12:19 
   76 JEFFREY BAUER       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M        7   62  7:49  1:51   95  2:17   99   37:34  20.3  110  1:13   86   23:30  7:50 1:12:22 
   77 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES PA  39 F      161   61  7:48  1:51   84  2:12   92   37:19  20.4   55  0:54   96   24:11  8:04 1:12:22 
   78 ERIC POOLE          MEDIA PA        36 M      117   94  8:39  2:03  102  2:23   68   36:08  21.1   89  1:04   97   24:12  8:04 1:12:25 
   79 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       61 M      168  147 10:13  2:25  112  2:28   59   35:32  21.4   99  1:09   75   23:12  7:44 1:12:32 
   80 HEATHER PUCHALSKI   PHILAELPHIA PA  38 F      119  111  9:01  2:08   81  2:11   62   35:47  21.3   78  1:00  103   24:38  8:13 1:12:34 
   81 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 68 M      153   54  7:38  1:48   98  2:20   79   36:40  20.8  167  1:50   95   24:10  8:04 1:12:36 
   82 KATHY PHAYRE        WEST CHESTER PA 41 F      115   29  6:59  1:39   39  1:40  120   39:13  19.4   85  1:03   93   23:58  8:00 1:12:50 
   83 KEVIN ESH           TERRE HILL PA   25 M       46  108  8:55  2:06  128  2:41   39   34:28  22.1  149  1:35  119   25:22  8:28 1:12:58 
   84 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       55 M       16  132  9:38  2:16  100  2:21   81   36:45  20.7  113  1:16   71   23:02  7:41 1:13:00 
   85 ANDY REITER         LAMBERTVILLE NJ 57 M      120   89  8:27  2:00  139  2:52   80   36:44  20.7  160  1:45   78   23:17  7:46 1:13:02 
   86 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     58 F       30   40  7:17  1:43   78  2:10  121   39:16  19.4  122  1:19   73   23:09  7:43 1:13:09 
   87 DOUGLAS CALDWELL    DOWNINGTOWN PA  49 M       21   20  6:46  1:36   71  2:06  118   39:11  19.4  118  1:17   92   23:56  7:59 1:13:15 
   88 RONALD WILLIAMSON   NEWARK DE       46 M      157  158 10:33  2:29   21  1:27   97   37:31  20.3   52  0:53   64   22:57  7:39 1:13:20 
   89 DARREN FREEMAN      PISCATAWAY NJ   41 M       54  139  9:52  2:20   19  1:26   83   36:46  20.7   97  1:08   98   24:14  8:05 1:13:24 
   90 JOSEPH SHINN        CHERRY HILL NJ  29 M      134   99  8:43  2:03  132  2:42  127   39:46  19.2  131  1:22   39   20:54  6:58 1:13:25 
   91 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PA      48 F       48  163 10:56  2:35   66  2:00   72   36:15  21.0  100  1:10   81   23:25  7:49 1:13:43 
   92 ERICA SHECKLER      EMMAUS PA       33 F      305                    92  2:16   66   36:03  21.1  132  1:22  151   27:50  9:17 1:13:44 
   93 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      49 F      109  100  8:47  2:04   90  2:16   95   37:25  20.4   72  0:59  108   24:53  8:18 1:14:17 
   94 KAITLIN JACKSON     WEST WINDSOR NJ 27 F      197   25  6:56  1:38   79  2:10  126   39:42  19.2   96  1:08  100   24:25  8:09 1:14:19 
   95 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       61 F      164   93  8:37  2:02  106  2:25   96   37:31  20.3  128  1:21  102   24:32  8:11 1:14:24 
   96 FREDERICK GELFANT   MOUNT LAUREL NJ 59 M       56  152 10:23  2:27  141  2:53   42   34:36  22.0  138  1:25  118   25:21  8:27 1:14:35 
   97 RAYMOND KENT        MEDFORD NJ      55 M       76  137  9:50  2:19  152  3:10   85   36:55  20.6  107  1:12   89   23:37  7:53 1:14:42 
   98 JULIA SCALES        SPARTA NJ       45 F a    190   72  8:04  1:54   57  1:53  111   38:23  19.9   92  1:05  117   25:21  8:27 1:14:43 
   99 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 51 M C    254   79  8:15  1:57  108  2:25   34   34:12  22.3  123  1:19  157   28:46  9:36 1:14:56 
  100 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG         36 F      148  121  9:22  2:13   65  1:59  104   37:58  20.1   80  1:02  104   24:41  8:14 1:15:01 
  101 TODD MASON          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 45 M       96  164 10:57  2:35  151  3:07   65   36:02  21.1   98  1:08   91   23:51  7:57 1:15:02 
  102 TIM KINSLEY         BURLINGTON NJ   44 M      181  168 11:18  2:40  114  2:32   45   34:40  22.0  146  1:32  116   25:16  8:26 1:15:15 
  103 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA 49 F       71  107  8:53  2:06   87  2:13   94   37:23  20.4   58  0:55  126   25:57  8:39 1:15:17 
  104 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     62 M      301  105  8:50  2:05   91  2:16   57   35:26  21.5  157  1:41  144   27:23  9:08 1:15:34 
  105 DAVID HASSMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ  47 M       61  103  8:49  2:05  113  2:31  106   37:59  20.1   86  1:03  114   25:14  8:25 1:15:34 
  106 STEVE DAMBRA        YARDLEY         59 M       36  129  9:33  2:15  154  3:15  122   39:18  19.4   49  0:52   62   22:51  7:37 1:15:48 
  107 SCOTT ROTE          BRIGANTINE NJ   47 M      127  133  9:39  2:17  130  2:41   90   37:13  20.5  111  1:13  112   25:09  8:23 1:15:53 
  108 TOM ENG             ROBBINSVILLE NJ 40 M      196  154 10:26  2:28  146  2:54  108   38:19  19.9  119  1:18   69   23:01  7:41 1:15:57 
  109 KELLY O'DONNELL     HAMILTON NJ     21 F      110  104  8:49  2:05   46  1:46  130   39:54  19.1   74  0:59  101   24:32  8:11 1:15:59 
  110 JENNIFER CYCAK      WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  31 F       35   91  8:36  2:02   88  2:13  113   38:40  19.7   70  0:59  123   25:35  8:32 1:16:02 
  111 RYAN MICH           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  30 M      101  110  9:00  2:07   23  1:30  100   37:42  20.2   83  1:02  137   26:51  8:57 1:16:03 
  112 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     51 F       87  157 10:33  2:29   76  2:09  124   39:36  19.2   82  1:02   70   23:02  7:41 1:16:20 
  113 KIM CHAPMAN         NEWARK          35 F       25   22  6:52  1:37   55  1:51  119   39:11  19.4  104  1:12  143   27:16  9:06 1:16:20 
  114 MIKE O'DONNELL      HAMILTON NJ     23 M      111  165 10:57  2:35   41  1:42  107   38:08  20.0   56  0:54  109   25:02  8:21 1:16:42 
  115 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  66 M      199  159 10:37  2:30  115  2:33   73   36:17  21.0  126  1:21  128   26:00  8:40 1:16:46 
  116 COLLEEN HORNSTEIN   E.H.T. NJ       42 F       69  106  8:52  2:06  138  2:50  138   41:00  18.6   59  0:55   76   23:14  7:45 1:16:48 
  117 STEVEN MORTILLO     PENNINGTON NJ   54 M      104  143 10:07  2:23  153  3:12   61   35:45  21.3  161  1:45  129   26:02  8:41 1:16:49 
  118 REBECCA DULAC       BRYN MAWR PA    36 F       42   77  8:11  1:56   80  2:11   82   36:45  20.7   81  1:02  156   28:44  9:35 1:16:52 
  119 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 49 M      253  101  8:48  2:05   72  2:07  105   37:58  20.1  151  1:35  135   26:26  8:49 1:16:53 
  120 HARISH SUBRAMANIAN  JERSEY CITY NJ  31 M      173  175 12:02  2:50  158  3:23   87   37:06  20.5  172  2:01   57   22:29  7:30 1:16:58 
  121 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ  45 M       49   80  8:15  1:57  101  2:23  103   37:55  20.1  114  1:16  149   27:38  9:13 1:17:26 
  122 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 37 F       95  135  9:40  2:17   63  1:58  150   41:52  18.2   65  0:57   84   23:25  7:49 1:17:50 
  123 ELIZABETH GAIGE     PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F       55   60  7:48  1:50   20  1:27  143   41:09  18.5  153  1:38  125   25:55  8:39 1:17:54 
  124 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 49 M       14   96  8:41  2:03  117  2:35   78   36:39  20.8  163  1:47  153   28:18  9:26 1:17:58 
  125 BRUCE WEED          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 32 M      255  191 15:14  3:36  107  2:25   76   36:33  20.8  168  1:50   50   22:00  7:20 1:18:00 
  126 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     55 F      138  102  8:48  2:05   43  1:44  146   41:30  18.4   57  0:55  113   25:13  8:25 1:18:08 
  127 ELIZABETH KARAT     BALTIMORE MD    24 F       75   45  7:28  1:46  111  2:28  144   41:11  18.5  108  1:12  127   25:58  8:40 1:18:15 
  128 JASON DAVIS         SEWELL NJ       29 M      182  167 11:16  2:39   45  1:46  134   40:28  18.8   39  0:50  105   24:42  8:14 1:19:00 
  129 CHRISTOPHER MARSHAL HUNTINGDON PA   41 M      248  114  9:04  2:08  184  4:40  102   37:44  20.2  183  2:19  115   25:14  8:25 1:19:00 
  130 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   59 M       59  136  9:42  2:17  156  3:18  141   41:04  18.6   71  0:59   99   24:20  8:07 1:19:22 
  131 PATRICIA STERN      HADDONFIELD NJ  47 F      142  161 10:47  2:33  136  2:48  115   39:02  19.5  147  1:32  124   25:45  8:35 1:19:51 
  132 JOCELYN GERTEL      RIDGEWOOD NJ    49 F       57  112  9:01  2:08  135  2:45  125   39:40  19.2  125  1:20  142   27:14  9:05 1:19:58 
  133 JANELLE SURKIN      BERWICK PA      43 F a    143   78  8:15  1:57  129  2:41  137   40:48  18.7  179  2:12  130   26:05  8:42 1:19:59 
  134 JOHN CRABTREE       LANCASTER TN    43 M       34  130  9:33  2:15  171  4:08  136   40:45  18.7   35  0:49  106   24:48  8:16 1:20:02 
  135 ALLISON LEE         PRINCETON JU NJ 49 F       85  127  9:29  2:14  122  2:38  116   39:07  19.5  159  1:43  146   27:33  9:11 1:20:28 
  136 BREE CALLIGARO      DANBURY CT      25 F       22   84  8:23  1:59  133  2:44  149   41:52  18.2   60  0:55  136   26:41  8:54 1:20:33 
  137 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   DUNMORE PA      27 F       24   71  8:01  1:53  142  2:53  153   42:29  17.9   68  0:58  139   26:57  8:59 1:21:16 
  138 CHRISTOPHER MCGURK  WEST CHESTER PA 51 M       99  138  9:52  2:20  119  2:37  110   38:20  19.9  127  1:21  159   29:34  9:52 1:21:42 
  139 ANDREW LEVIN        CHERRY HILL NJ  42 M       86   82  8:21  1:58  118  2:36  139   41:00  18.6  109  1:13  155   28:36  9:32 1:21:43 
  140 ROSE CINTRON-ALLEN  SEWELL NJ       55 F       28  174 12:00  2:50  105  2:25  128   39:48  19.1  134  1:23  133   26:19  8:47 1:21:54 
  141 BRUCE CALLIGARO     RINGWOOD NJ     62 M       23  144 10:08  2:23  148  2:57  142   41:04  18.6  145  1:30  134   26:23  8:48 1:22:00 
  142 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    45 M       44   69  7:59  1:53  145  2:54  151   42:18  18.0  154  1:38  145   27:30  9:10 1:22:16 
  143 BOBBY WURTZ         LAFAYETTE HI PA 19 M      158   13  6:03  1:26   70  2:05  175   45:42  16.7   91  1:05  147   27:34  9:12 1:22:27 
  144 EMILY WELLS         CLARKSBORO NJ   49 F      154  124  9:27  2:14   86  2:12  132   40:05  19.0   90  1:04  162   29:51  9:57 1:22:37 
  145 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     42 F      195  185 12:59  3:04  110  2:28  131   40:02  19.0  141  1:26  131   26:10  8:44 1:23:03 
  146 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   51 M       13  155 10:26  2:28  163  3:34  148   41:49  18.2  140  1:26  132   26:16  8:46 1:23:29 
  147 CHRISTOPHER HERTE   PRINCETON JU NJ 51 M       64   92  8:37  2:02  155  3:17  117   39:10  19.5  156  1:40  167   30:51 10:17 1:23:33 
  148 CRAIG BERZAK        DENVILLE NJ     42 M        9  117  9:18  2:12  150  3:02  174   45:41  16.7   73  0:59  107   24:49  8:17 1:23:48 
  149 STEPHANIE COOPER                    46 F      189                              145   41:29  18.4   88  1:04  152   28:13  9:25 1:23:54 
  150 FRANK PINO          CREAM RIDGE NJ  46 M      116  119  9:21  2:12  120  2:37  140   41:01  18.6  124  1:20  160   29:39  9:53 1:23:55 
  151 JILL STERBAKOV      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F      141  149 10:16  2:25  177  4:17  114   38:58  19.6  197  3:28  140   27:00  9:00 1:23:55 
  152 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA        57 M      163   75  8:10  1:56  131  2:42  133   40:24  18.9  158  1:41  170   31:30 10:30 1:24:25 
  153 JOHN LYNN           CLARKSBURG NJ   24 M c     91  156 10:30  2:29  143  2:53  158   43:35  17.5   50  0:52  138   26:55  8:59 1:24:44 
  154 BRYAN FORTAY        BRYN MAWR PA    41 M c     51                                                                              1:24:53 
  155 KERI ZUG            HAVERFORD PA    27 F      160   50  7:33  1:47  175  4:12  154   42:53  17.8  166  1:50  154   28:28  9:30 1:24:54 
  156 EDWARD LARKIN       WESTAMPTON NJ   20 M       82   31  7:03  1:40  104  2:24  169   45:10  16.9   30  0:47  161   29:42  9:54 1:25:04 
  157 EMMELINE RENSHAW    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 35 F      121   85  8:23  1:59  125  2:39  170   45:11  16.9  121  1:19  150   27:46  9:16 1:25:16 
  158 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 52 F      152  120  9:22  2:13  172  4:09  156   43:09  17.7  178  2:09  141   27:03  9:01 1:25:50 
  159 JENNIFER FREDERICO  HAMMONTON NJ    44 F       53  183 12:42  3:00  166  3:37  157   43:19  17.6  139  1:25  110   25:03  8:21 1:26:04 
  160 PATRICK CRAIG       WARETOWN NJ     25 M c    171   44  7:25  1:45             165   44:26  17.1             168   31:10 10:24 1:26:20 
  161 ROBYN GREENBERG     CHERRY HILL NJ  35 F      184  150 10:18  2:26  173  4:10  166   44:44  17.0  193  2:54  120   25:23  8:28 1:27:26 
  162 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ    63 M       58  118  9:19  2:12   93  2:16  152   42:27  18.0  171  1:55  174   32:15 10:45 1:28:10 
  163 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      65 M        6  146 10:11  2:24  183  4:39  180   46:56  16.2  181  2:14  111   25:07  8:23 1:29:05 
  164 JEFF LAMENDOLA      SADDLE BROOK NJ 42 M       81  116  9:07  2:09  162  3:33  181   46:58  16.2   22  0:44  158   29:10  9:44 1:29:30 
  165 WINTER BOEHM        MT LAUREL NJ    30 F      304  131  9:34  2:16  159  3:24  159   43:47  17.4  189  2:39  163   30:21 10:07 1:29:43 
  166 RAMIRO REYES        SPOTSWOOD NJ    23 M      191  170 11:21  2:41  185  4:46  167   45:03  16.9   84  1:03  148   27:36  9:12 1:29:47 
  167 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   57 M      114  171 11:38  2:45  164  3:35  147   41:32  18.3  101  1:11  177   32:29 10:50 1:30:22 
  168 STEVEN HECKMAN      RIDLEY PARK PA  25 M       62  172 11:47  2:47  189  5:26  172   45:18  16.8  196  3:23  122   25:31  8:31 1:31:23 
  169 JOHN ALTOBELLI      NORTHFIELD NJ   27 M        2   42  7:23  1:45  134  2:44  183   47:47  15.9   69  0:59  178   32:43 10:55 1:31:34 
  170 DENISE BOOTON       BLACKWOOD NJ    45 F      176   81  8:19  1:58  126  2:40  162   44:14  17.2  169  1:51  184   34:48 11:36 1:31:51 
  171 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      73 M       39  169 11:21  2:41  161  3:32  112   38:32  19.8  165  1:49  189   37:27 12:29 1:32:40 
  172 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON         28 F a    151  148 10:14  2:25   97  2:19  171   45:17  16.8  120  1:18  182   33:54 11:18 1:33:01 
  173 BRITTANY MCGLONE    BERLIN NJ       25 F       98  178 12:26  2:56  103  2:24  178   46:21  16.4  135  1:23  164   30:35 10:12 1:33:07 
  174 JEN MOYER MURPHY    CEDARS PA       45 F a    105  123  9:25  2:13   96  2:18  163   44:17  17.2  155  1:38  186   35:46 11:56 1:33:22 
  175 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      51 F       29  177 12:13  2:53  144  2:53  168   45:08  16.9  175  2:08  169   31:20 10:27 1:33:40 
  176 RUCK DAVIDS         MEDFORD LAKE NJ 56 M c     37  153 10:25  2:27  169  3:51  155   42:56  17.7  184  2:20  185   35:01 11:41 1:34:31 
  177 MARYA OBERFRANK     VOORHEES NJ     39 F      194  173 11:56  2:49  193  5:45  176   45:47  16.6  185  2:25  165   30:37 10:13 1:36:28 
  178 MEGAN CONNELL       HAVERTOWN PA    20 F       32  126  9:28  2:14  149  3:00  185   50:55  15.0   42  0:50  179   32:45 10:55 1:36:57 
  179 JACQUELYNN LOTT     PITMAN NJ       42 F       89  192 15:19  3:37  168  3:43  173   45:28  16.8  170  1:54  171   31:33 10:31 1:37:54 
  180 HOWARD UNIMAN       NORTH BRUNSW NJ 57 M      147  162 10:50  2:33  190  5:30  179   46:31  16.4  198  5:50  166   30:40 10:14 1:39:19 
  181 SAMANTHA SIMONE     BERKELEY HEI NJ 25 F      136  189 13:48  3:15  179  4:25  184   48:18  15.8  129  1:21  173   31:58 10:40 1:39:49 
  182 REBECCA HIRSH       PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F       67  145 10:09  2:24  165  3:35  164   44:18  17.2  148  1:34  192   40:29 13:30 1:40:02 
  183 BRUCE BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   61 M       11   67  7:55  1:52  188  5:00  135   40:28  18.8  190  2:39  198   47:07 15:43 1:43:07 
  184 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        32 F a    113  186 13:02  3:04  167  3:38  192   53:47  14.2  130  1:22  175   32:19 10:47 1:44:06 
  185 JIM SWASEY          BUCKINGHAM       0 M c    144  194 17:32  4:08  109  2:25  161   44:13  17.2  191  2:47  190   37:52 12:38 1:44:48 
  186 SHAWN GROSS         MARLTON NJ      27 F       60  193 15:55  3:45  147  2:55  186   51:07  14.9  162  1:45  181   33:33 11:11 1:45:13 
  187 MARYAGNES MAREK     ERIAL NJ        59 F a     93  160 10:41  2:31  195  8:24  182   47:06  16.2  192  2:50  188   37:11 12:24 1:46:11 
  188 KATHLEEN LARKIN     WESTAMPTON NJ   52 F       83  182 12:42  3:00  170  4:03  189   51:51  14.7  186  2:28  187   36:17 12:06 1:47:19 
  189 KIRSTEN SMITH       BROWNS MILLS NJ 18 F      137  180 12:32  2:57  194  7:13  188   51:49  14.7  187  2:29  180   33:33 11:11 1:47:35 
  190 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ       63 M      183  134  9:39  2:17  187  4:53  187   51:34  14.8  180  2:12  194   40:44 13:35 1:49:00 
  191 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     73 M       50  188 13:33  3:12  192  5:37  177   46:19  16.5  188  2:38  196   42:29 14:10 1:50:34 
  192 DAVID NASH          BURLINGTON NJ   46 M      106  196 18:24  4:20  178  4:24  193   55:15  13.8  112  1:16  172   31:34 10:32 1:50:52 
  193 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     38 F       92  140 10:04  2:23  186  4:52  191   52:40  14.5  182  2:15  197   43:45 14:35 1:53:34 
  194 ROBIN BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   58 F       12  184 12:51  3:02  176  4:13  190   51:54  14.7  195  3:09  195   41:57 13:59 1:54:02 
  195 SHANNAN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  23 F       18  176 12:07  2:51  180  4:36  194   55:16  13.8  173  2:05  193   40:35 13:32 1:54:37 
  196 FRANK CONNELL       HAVERTOWN PA    50 M       31  187 13:05  3:05  191  5:35  198 1:02:12  12.3  105  1:12  183   34:15 11:25 1:56:17 
  197 MELINDA VALORIE     PINE HILL NJ    33 F      149  166 11:11  2:38  182  4:39  196   58:34  13.0  177  2:09  191   40:02 13:21 1:56:34 
  198 JOE BURNS           MOUNT LAUREL NJ 30 M c     20  195 18:21  4:19  181  4:38  197 1:01:43  12.3  176  2:09  176   32:21 10:47 1:59:09 
  199 KAITLYN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  24 F       17  179 12:29  2:57  174  4:11  195   57:17  13.3   67  0:58  199   49:13 16:25 2:04:06 
  200 MARY ALTOBELLI      NORTHFIELD NJ   54 F        3  190 13:54  3:17                                199 22:19    1   10:52  3:38 2:06:07 
  201 KATHLEEN DOLTON     SOMERS POINT NJ 51 F A    193  197 20:06  4:44                                194  2:55    2   10:53  3:38 2:06:07 
  202 ERIC HENRY          PHILADELPHIA    34 M       63  142 10:06  2:23  157  3:19  160   44:01  17.3  174  2:05                            
                      

                     


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12.7 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 26, 2012
                                    Run includes first transition time


Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace BkPL   Bike   MPH  T1Pl   T1  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== =====  =====  ==== =======
    1 RYAN STAHNKE        WILMINGTON DE   27 M      226    1   12:11  6:06    4   31:49  23.9    2  0:37    2   18:26  6:09 1:03:02 
    2 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   46 M      244    5   12:50  6:25    3   31:46  24.0    5  0:39    3   18:30  6:10 1:03:45 
    3 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  44 M      231    3   12:33  6:17    1   31:25  24.3    3  0:38    5   19:25  6:29 1:04:00 
    4 TYLER EMG           MOORESTOWN NJ   20 M      247    4   12:35  6:18    8   33:22  22.8    4  0:38    1   17:58  6:00 1:04:32 
    5 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA    35 M      211    2   12:26  6:13   12   35:33  21.4   12  0:59    4   18:35  6:12 1:07:32 
    6 MICHAEL DWORKIN     GLEN ROCK NJ    40 M      206    8   14:11  7:06    2   31:38  24.1    1  0:35   11   21:35  7:12 1:07:56 
    7 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   40 M      234    9   14:20  7:10    5   32:13  23.7   24  1:14    6   20:21  6:47 1:08:07 
    8 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    43 F      209   10   14:46  7:23    7   32:53  23.2    8  0:50    7   20:42  6:54 1:09:10 
    9 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   50 M      227    7   14:05  7:03    6   32:41  23.3   41  1:51    9   20:56  6:59 1:09:33 
   10 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    49 M      236    6   13:29  6:45   13   35:53  21.2   21  1:06   10   21:31  7:11 1:11:58 
   11 DANIEL SIMMONS      NEWARK DE       65 M      223   16   15:36  7:48   11   35:29  21.5   27  1:17   12   21:46  7:16 1:14:07 
   12 BRIAN HEISS         WEST CHESTER    52 M      212   13   15:14  7:37   18   37:04  20.6    9  0:51   16   23:24  7:48 1:16:33 
   13 KYLE BITTNER        ALEXANDRIA VA   32 M      202   15   15:23  7:42   15   36:06  21.1   11  0:57   22   25:02  8:21 1:17:26 
   14 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   62 M      240   24   16:56  8:28    9   34:31  22.1    6  0:40   29   26:02  8:41 1:18:08 
   15 MIKE WEEMS          BRIDGEWATER NJ  43 M      230   27   17:09  8:35   10   35:24  21.5   39  1:33   20   24:52  8:18 1:18:57 
   16 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     SKILLMAN NJ     29 M      205   14   15:16  7:38   22   39:36  19.2   15  1:03   18   23:35  7:52 1:19:29 
   17 MIKE KALINOWSKI     LINDENWOLD NJ   51 M      238   23   16:55  8:28   14   36:02  21.1   16  1:04   27   25:52  8:38 1:19:51 
   18 CHRIS CIATTO        WAYNE PA        44 M      235   11   14:58  7:29   28   41:16  18.5   23  1:10   14   22:38  7:33 1:20:00 
   19 KATHLEEN ROACH      PHILLY PA       26 F      246   12   15:11  7:36   34   43:33  17.5   36  1:26    8   20:53  6:58 1:21:02 
   20 ROBERT STANLEY      SICKLERVILLE NJ 53 M      233   21   16:45  8:23   24   40:14  18.9   38  1:30   15   23:01  7:41 1:21:29 
   21 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ       48 M      217   17   16:14  8:07   25   40:17  18.9    7  0:41   19   24:38  8:13 1:21:48 
   22 RICH WOODS          MEDIA           55 M      228   36   18:55  9:28   17   37:01  20.6   37  1:29   26   25:49  8:37 1:23:13 
   23 JOHN COLUNI         MANASQUAN NJ    32 M      204   29   17:23  8:42   27   41:13  18.5   26  1:15   17   23:30  7:50 1:23:20 
   24 BETHANY COLEMAN     LEVITTOWN PA    30 F      203   30   17:32  8:46   20   39:20  19.4   20  1:05   25   25:37  8:33 1:23:33 
   25 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   52 F      239   32   18:14  9:07   19   38:02  20.0   18  1:05   33   26:39  8:53 1:23:59 
   26 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      62 M      216   31   17:34  8:47   26   40:17  18.9   17  1:04   23   25:16  8:26 1:24:10 
   27 SUSAN KIDDER        CLARKSBORO NJ   51 F      214   20   16:30  8:15   31   42:15  18.0   29  1:17   21   24:54  8:18 1:24:54 
   28 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   57 F      222   35   18:55  9:28   23   39:45  19.2   33  1:22   28   25:53  8:38 1:25:53 
   29 ALAINA FLANAGAN     JACKSON NJ      20 F      207   25   16:59  8:30   33   42:44  17.8   10  0:54   31   26:05  8:42 1:26:40 
   30 THOMAS FLANAGAN     JACKSON NJ      48 M      208   28   17:14  8:37   29   41:19  18.4   13  1:01   35   27:41  9:14 1:27:14 
   31 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  50 M      241   26   17:07  8:34   21   39:23  19.3   30  1:17   39   29:31  9:51 1:27:17 
   32 PAUL SORRENTINO     HAMMONTON NJ    43 M      243   19   16:27  8:14   42   47:33  16.0   34  1:22   13   22:36  7:32 1:27:57 
   33 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      232   34   18:52  9:26   35   43:39  17.5   42  1:51   24   25:36  8:32 1:29:57 
   34 BOB VALE            OCEAN TWP NJ    60 M      237   45   21:22 10:41   16   36:56  20.6   45  2:17   40   29:54  9:58 1:30:28 
   35 PETER RACKETT       MEDFORD NY      73 M      218   37   19:03  9:32   30   41:38  18.3   19  1:05   37   28:43  9:35 1:30:28 
   36 ALENA RAKITA        CHERRY HILL NJ  27 F      219   22   16:51  8:26   41   47:30  16.0   44  2:16   30   26:04  8:42 1:32:39 
   37 KERRIE SNEAD        PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      224   40   20:07 10:04   39   45:32  16.7   28  1:17   32   26:22  8:48 1:33:16 
   38 PHIL SNEAD          PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      225   39   20:04 10:02   32   42:24  18.0   25  1:15   41   30:06 10:02 1:33:48 
   39 HEIDI GREGORY       BELMAR NJ       28 F      210   33   18:30  9:15   40   45:33  16.7   35  1:23   43   30:19 10:07 1:35:43 
   40 CORRIE AMICK         PA             30 F      245   43   20:47 10:24   36   44:15  17.2   43  1:53   44   30:23 10:08 1:37:18 
   41 ANNE BITTNER        ALEXANDRIA VA   30 F      201   41   20:11 10:06   43   47:49  15.9   31  1:17   36   28:22  9:28 1:37:38 
   42 ANGELA WEED         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 27 F      256   38   19:47  9:54   44   49:29  15.4   32  1:19   34   27:05  9:02 1:37:39 
   43 ROBERT WENSLOW      CREAM RIDGE NJ  41 M      242   44   20:49 10:25   37   45:13  16.9   40  1:44   42   30:18 10:06 1:38:03 
   44 DENISE RAMICK-WENSL CREAM RIDGE NJ  43 F      220   46   21:34 10:47   38   45:25  16.8   46  2:39   38   29:25  9:49 1:39:02 
   45 CELENE MANCUSO      MAYS LANDING NJ 32 F      215   42   20:37 10:19   45   50:00  15.2   14  1:02   45   32:27 10:49 1:44:05 
   46 DEANA ZINGRONE      HAMMONTON NJ    28 F      229   47   23:18 11:39   46 1:08:56  11.1   22  1:07                            
   47 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   54 F      221   18   16:24  8:12