Page 1
      TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  123 GREG REZNICH            PHILADELPHIA PA     26   53:36 
    2   43 MATTHIAS DUNSE          WATERBURY CT        30   54:32 
    3  156 GREGORY WILKINSON       MOORESTOWN NJ       32   56:16 

  TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    16  102 KENNA MORAN             PHILADELPHIA PA     35 1:00:29 
    2    28   70 POLLY JANSEN            PHILADELPHIA PA     38 1:04:14 
    3    44   74 LISA KALL               YARDLEY PA          41 1:06:45 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  226 RYAN STAHNKE            WILMINGTON DE       27 1:03:02 
    2  244 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46 1:03:45 
    3  231 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:04:00 

   TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE HAMMONTON SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    64  209 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        43 1:09:10 
    2   155  246 KATHLEEN ROACH          PHILLY PA           26 1:21:02 
    3   170  203 BETHANY COLEMAN         LEVITTOWN PA        30 1:23:33 

 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   100 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  39 M     1:06:50 
    2     5 CORY BANK               PHILADELPHIA    PA  42 M     1:11:00 
    3   254 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  51 M     1:14:56 
    4    91 JOHN LYNN               CLARKSBURG      NJ  24 M     1:24:44 
    5    51 BRYAN FORTAY            BRYN MAWR       PA  41 M     1:24:53 
    6   171 PATRICK CRAIG           WARETOWN        NJ  25 M     1:26:20 
    7    37 RUCK DAVIDS             MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  56 M     1:34:31 
    8   144 JIM SWASEY              BUCKINGHAM           0 M     1:44:48 
    9    20 JOE BURNS               MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  30 M     1:59:09 


   ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   190 JULIA SCALES            SPARTA          NJ  45 F     1:05:43 
    2   143 JANELLE SURKIN          BERWICK         PA  43 F     1:13:59 
    3   105 JEN MOYER MURPHY        CEDARS          PA  45 F     1:24:22 
    4   151 JESSICA VOGEL           MARLTON             28 F     1:27:01 
    5    93 MARYAGNES MAREK         ERIAL           NJ  59 F     1:37:11 
    6   113 GINA PATEL              ERIAL           NJ  32 F     1:38:06 
    7   193 KATHLEEN DOLTON         SOMERS POINT    NJ  51 F     1:57:07 

                        
                   TRIATHLON AGE GROUP AWARDS
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    62 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   13 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:08:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    58 ANDREW RICHEY       18 WARMINSTER   PA 1:08:19 
    2   164 BOBBY WURTZ         19 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:22:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   234 KIRSTEN SMITH       18 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:47:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 NICK HETRO          24 WYOMING      PA   57:30 
    2    19 TYLER STEEL         24 AMBLER       PA 1:02:20 
    3    26 DAVID ENDEAN        21 NEW LONDON   CT 1:03:49 
    4   126 MIKE O'DONNELL      23 HAMILTON     NJ 1:16:42 
    5   179 JOHN LYNN           24 CLARKSBURG   NJ 1:24:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   120 KELLY O'DONNELL     21 HAMILTON     NJ 1:15:59 
    2   141 ELIZABETH KARAT     24 BALTIMORE    MD 1:18:15 
    3   217 MEGAN CONNELL       20 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:36:57 
    4   240 SHANNAN BURDZIAK    23 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:54:37 
    5   244 KAITLYN BURDZIAK    24 ELKINS PARK  PA 2:04:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 BILL SEPICH         25 OCEAN CITY   NJ   57:51 
    2    11 JIM REUTHER         29 WARMINSTER   PA   58:43 
    3    48 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:28 
    4    85 DANIEL DEICHERT     27 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:12:19 
    5    93 KEVIN ESH           25 TERRE HILL   PA 1:12:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    56 DANIELLE BURNS      29 WEST CHESTER PA 1:08:03 
    2    61 JESSICA BINGHAM     26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:48 
    3   105 KAITLIN JACKSON     27 WEST WINDSOR NJ 1:14:19 
    4   154 BREE CALLIGARO      25 DANBURY      CT 1:20:33 
    5   156 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   27 DUNMORE      PA 1:21:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 RYAN FULMER         30 HATFIELD     PA   56:38 
    2    15 JOE RICCI           30 PHILADELPHIA PA   59:54 
    3    65 JARAD MORGAN        33 PHILLY       PA 1:09:24 
    4    66 MORGAN ENOCH        30 ATLANTIC CIT NJ 1:09:24 
    5    71 SALMAN ABOUZIED     30 JERSEY CITY     1:10:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    45 REBECCA WELMAN      31 COATESVILLE  PA 1:06:46 
    2    72 DENISE KROUSE       32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:27 
    3   102 ERICA SHECKLER      33 EMMAUS       PA 1:13:44 
    4   121 JENNIFER CYCAK      31 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:16:02 
    5   136 ELIZABETH GAIGE     33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 JOSEPH CORCORAN     35 W HARTFORD   CT   58:26 
    2    13 DAN DISANTO         37 MT LAUREL    NJ   58:56 
    3    18 CHRISTOPHER VERRY   36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:24 
    4    20 ANDREW LISKO        38 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:02:27 
    5    24 ROSS REYNOLDS       38 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:03:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    81 SHERYL MARSHALL     35 BALTIMORE    MD 1:11:47 
    2    87 GINA ORSINO         39 NORTH WALES  PA 1:12:22 
    3    90 HEATHER PUCHALSKI   38 PHILAELPHIA  PA 1:12:34 
    4   111 THERESA VALENZANO   36 SHAMONG         1:15:01 
    5   124 KIM CHAPMAN         35 NEWARK          1:16:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     5 SCOOGIE SNYDER      44 DOYLESTOWN   PA   57:25 
    2     7 ROB JONES           44 WEST CHESTER PA   57:35 
    3     9 JR RYLAND           42 WAYNE        PA   58:21 
    4    21 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   42 PHILLY       PA 1:02:29 
    5    22 MARK MENTER         43 SOMERSET     NJ 1:02:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    92 KATHY PHAYRE        41 WEST CHESTER PA 1:12:50 
    2   128 COLLEEN HORNSTEIN   42 E.H.T.       NJ 1:16:48 
    3   150 JANELLE SURKIN      43 BERWICK      PA 1:19:59 
    4   166 SUSAN MARK          42 METUCHEN     NJ 1:23:03 
    5   175 JILL STERBAKOV      43 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:23:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 BROOKS CLARK        45 WEST CHESTER PA   58:51 
    2    14 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   58:58 
    3    17 KEVIN KALL          45 YARDLEY      PA 1:01:05 
    4    30 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:04:20 
    5    31 STEVE BERENATO      48 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:04:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    50 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    49 HATBORO      PA 1:07:31 
    2   101 STACEY FARISH       48 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:43 
    3   104 LISA NORMAN         49 SHAMONG      NJ 1:14:17 
    4   109 JULIA SCALES        45 SPARTA       NJ 1:14:43 
    5   114 LYSA JONES          49 WEST CHESTER PA 1:15:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    29 MICHAEL MAYS        52 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:04:16 
    2    34 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   51 SHAMONG      NJ 1:05:09 
    3    49 TOM FLOURNOY        54                 1:07:29 
    4    73 BRIAN MOLDOVER      50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:43 
    5    76 RON PRANN           50 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:10:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   123 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   51 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:16:20 
    2   185 JAN WEINSTOCK       52 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:50 
    3   212 CAROLE COHEN        51 VENTNOR      NJ 1:33:40 
    4   233 KATHLEEN LARKIN     52 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:47:19 
    5   245 MARY ALTOBELLI      54 NORTHFIELD   NJ 2:06:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    36 JOHN NICHOLSON      55 WEST CHESTER PA 1:05:31 
    2    37 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 55 GREENVILLE   DE 1:05:40 
    3    47 MICKEY SYROP        56 SUMMIT       NJ 1:07:23 
    4    70 GEORGE GUSRANG      59 DELRAN       NJ 1:10:03 
    5    94 PETE BRUNO          55 HOWELL       NJ 1:13:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    96 LINDA COLLINS       58 BENSALEM     PA 1:13:09 
    2   140 PAULA SMITH         55 CHALFONT     PA 1:18:08 
    3   161 ROSE CINTRON-ALLEN  55 SEWELL       NJ 1:21:54 
    4   232 MARYAGNES MAREK     59 ERIAL        NJ 1:46:11 
    5   239 ROBIN BOEHM         58 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:54:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    54 DON MORRISON        62 WEST BRANDYW PA 1:07:53 
    2    59 BOB RICHEY JR       63 WARMINSTER   PA 1:08:21 
    3    83 MIKE FOURNIER       60 WARRINGTON   PA 1:12:05 
    4    89 WARD KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:12:32 
    5   115 PHILLIP KLINE       62 VOORHEES     NJ 1:15:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   106 RUTH KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:14:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    91 CHARLES WEITZ       68 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:36 
    2   127 EDWARD WRIGHT       66 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:16:46 
    3   195 RICHARD BANK        65 DRESHER      PA 1:29:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   207 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:32:40 
    2   236 DON FLYNN           73 ABINGTON     PA 1:50:34 


A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S   D U

                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    32 TYLER EMG           20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:04:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   189 ALAINA FLANAGAN     20 JACKSON      NJ 1:26:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   146 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     29 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:19:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   206 ALENA RAKITA        27 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:32:39 
    2   215 HEIDI GREGORY       28 BELMAR       NJ 1:35:43 
    3   220 ANGELA WEED         27 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:37:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   133 KYLE BITTNER        32 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:17:26 
    2   168 JOHN COLUNI         32 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:23:20 
    3   213 PHIL SNEAD          31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   210 KERRIE SNEAD        34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:16 
    2   218 CORRIE AMICK        30              PA 1:37:18 
    3   219 ANNE BITTNER        30 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:37:38 
    4   228 CELENE MANCUSO      32 MAYS LANDING NJ 1:44:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 TIM HAYBURN         35 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:07:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    55 MICHAEL DWORKIN     40 GLEN ROCK    NJ 1:07:56 
    2    57 STEPHEN SMITH       40 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:08:07 
    3   142 MIKE WEEMS          43 BRIDGEWATER  NJ 1:18:57 
    4   151 CHRIS CIATTO        44 WAYNE        PA 1:20:00 
    5   193 PAUL SORRENTINO     43 HAMMONTON    NJ 1:27:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   223 DENISE RAMICK-WENSL 43 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:39:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    82 MATT HAYES          49 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:11:58 
    2   160 BOB PECK            48 HOWELL       NJ 1:21:48 
    3   190 THOMAS FLANAGAN     48 JACKSON      NJ 1:27:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    67 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 50 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:09:33 
    2   125 BRIAN HEISS         52 WEST CHESTER    1:16:33 
    3   148 MIKE KALINOWSKI     51 LINDENWOLD   NJ 1:19:51 
    4   157 ROBERT STANLEY      53 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:21:29 
    5   191 JOHN HEISLER        50 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:27:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   176 ELLEN MARTIN        52 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:23:59 
    2   181 SUSAN KIDDER        51 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:24:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   167 RICH WOODS          55 MEDIA           1:23:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   186 LINDA RICHEY        57 WARMINSTER   PA 1:25:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   139 DANIEL LERICHE      62 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:18:08 
    2   177 JIM NELSEN          62 MALVERN      PA 1:24:10 
    3   201 BOB VALE            60 OCEAN TWP    NJ 1:30:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   103 DANIEL SIMMONS      65 NEWARK       DE 1:14:07 
    2   202 PETER RACKETT       73 MEDFORD      NY 1:30:28 


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12.7 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 26, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ====  ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 GREG REZNICH        PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      123    2  5:20  1:16    1  0:55    2   29:35  25.8    5  0:35    4   17:14  5:45   53:36 
    2 MATTHIAS DUNSE      WATERBURY CT    30 M       43    4  5:31  1:18    5  1:07    1   29:14  26.1    3  0:32    8   18:10  6:04   54:32 
    3 GREGORY WILKINSON   MOORESTOWN NJ   32 M      156    5  5:34  1:19    4  1:02    7   30:41  24.8    9  0:38   12   18:23  6:08   56:16 
    4 RYAN FULMER         HATFIELD PA     30 M      250   32  7:06  1:41    2  0:56    4   30:01  25.4    4  0:33    7   18:04  6:02   56:38 
    5 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   44 M      139   14  6:15  1:29   15  1:22   11   31:18  24.3   10  0:38    6   17:53  5:58   57:25 
    6 NICK HETRO          WYOMING PA      24 M       65   16  6:25  1:31    7  1:15    5   30:26  25.0   13  0:39   13   18:48  6:16   57:30 
    7 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA 44 M       72                                9   30:49  24.7    2  0:32   11   18:18  6:06   57:35 
    8 BILL SEPICH         OCEAN CITY NJ   25 M      132    8  5:43  1:21    3  1:01   23   33:17  22.9    1  0:30    5   17:23  5:48   57:51 
    9 JR RYLAND           WAYNE PA        42 M      128    9  5:50  1:23   11  1:21    6   30:30  25.0   33  0:48   24   19:54  6:38   58:21 
   10 JOSEPH CORCORAN     W HARTFORD CT   35 M      249   36  7:10  1:42   25  1:32   10   30:53  24.7   20  0:43    9   18:10  6:04   58:26 
   11 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   29 M      200   26  6:57  1:38    9  1:20    8   30:47  24.8   12  0:39   15   19:01  6:21   58:43 
   12 BROOKS CLARK        WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      303    7  5:38  1:20    8  1:17   13   32:00  23.8   46  0:52   16   19:06  6:22   58:51 
   13 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    37 M       40   17  6:26  1:31   14  1:22   15   32:16  23.6   18  0:42   10   18:12  6:04   58:56 
   14 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 47 M       68   39  7:13  1:42    6  1:14    3   29:37  25.7   19  0:42   29   20:13  6:45   58:58 
   15 JOE RICCI           PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      124    6  5:34  1:19   29  1:33   19   32:41  23.3   31  0:47   19   19:21  6:27   59:54 
   16 KENNA MORAN         PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      102                                                                              1:00:29 
   17 KEVIN KALL          YARDLEY PA      45 M       73   51  7:35  1:48   13  1:22   12   31:59  23.8   25  0:46   21   19:25  6:29 1:01:05 
   18 CHRISTOPHER VERRY   PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      150   41  7:22  1:44   26  1:32   20   32:51  23.2   51  0:53   14   18:48  6:16 1:01:24 
   19 TYLER STEEL         AMBLER PA       24 M      140   12  5:58  1:25   22  1:29   49   34:53  21.8   16  0:41   20   19:22  6:28 1:02:20 
   20 ANDREW LISKO        COLLINGSWOOD NJ 38 M       88   24  6:55  1:38   32  1:33   30   33:54  22.5   27  0:46   18   19:20  6:27 1:02:27 
   21 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILLY PA       42 M      185   65  7:50  1:51   16  1:23   17   32:33  23.4   15  0:40   27   20:04  6:42 1:02:29 
   22 MARK MENTER         SOMERSET NJ     43 M      165   38  7:11  1:42   33  1:34   21   32:52  23.2   23  0:44   34   20:31  6:51 1:02:50 
   23 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   38 M      122   19  6:31  1:32   17  1:25   40   34:29  22.1    7  0:36   31   20:15  6:45 1:03:14 
   24 DAVID ENDEAN        NEW LONDON CT   21 M       45   11  5:56  1:24   10  1:20   25   33:27  22.8    8  0:37   58   22:31  7:31 1:03:49 
   25 POLLY JANSEN        PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       70   23  6:54  1:38   48  1:47   51   35:02  21.8   37  0:50   23   19:44  6:35 1:04:14 
   26 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA    52 M       97   37  7:11  1:42   73  2:08   27   33:41  22.6   77  1:00   32   20:19  6:47 1:04:16 
   27 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      129   21  6:50  1:37   35  1:34   24   33:18  22.9   94  1:07   46   21:34  7:12 1:04:20 
   28 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ   48 M        8   55  7:40  1:49   61  1:56   43   34:37  22.0   75  0:59   17   19:13  6:25 1:04:24 
   29 JOHN LOUGHIN        ROYERSFORD PA   48 M       90   28  6:58  1:39   56  1:51   44   34:39  22.0   32  0:47   35   20:41  6:54 1:04:55 
   30 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   SHAMONG NJ      51 M      179   43  7:24  1:45   60  1:54   16   32:30  23.4   40  0:50   59   22:33  7:31 1:05:09 
   31 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 M      146  181 12:38  2:59   54  1:51   22   33:11  23.0   53  0:54    3   16:57  5:39 1:05:29 
   32 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA 55 M      107   86  8:24  1:59   18  1:25   46   34:50  21.9   14  0:40   30   20:14  6:45 1:05:31 
   33 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   55 M       27   27  6:57  1:39   51  1:50   14   32:15  23.6   66  0:57   90   23:42  7:54 1:05:40 
   34 FRED LUTCHER        WEST CHESTER PA 38 M      169   34  7:06  1:41   68  2:01   18   32:35  23.4   36  0:49   77   23:15  7:45 1:05:44 
   35 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA   43 M      159   98  8:42  2:03   34  1:34   26   33:28  22.8   44  0:51   44   21:23  7:08 1:05:56 
   36 PETER OBRIEN        YARDLEY PA      40 M      112   46  7:29  1:46  137  2:48   36   34:16  22.2  152  1:36   26   20:03  6:41 1:06:10 
   37 BRUCE ONG                           38 M      257   10  5:54  1:24   47  1:46   47   34:51  21.9  116  1:17   56   22:27  7:29 1:06:14 
   38 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 42 M      258   49  7:33  1:47   85  2:12   63   35:53  21.2   17  0:41   25   19:59  6:40 1:06:16 
   39 MUSTAFA RASHED      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      172   74  8:08  1:55   30  1:33   33   34:06  22.3   34  0:49   48   21:48  7:16 1:06:21 
   40 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      41 F       74   33  7:06  1:41   53  1:51   67   36:04  21.1   47  0:52   40   20:54  6:58 1:06:45 
   41 REBECCA WELMAN      COATESVILLE PA  31 F      192   64  7:50  1:51   42  1:43   55   35:20  21.6   24  0:45   42   21:11  7:04 1:06:46 
   42 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      39 M c    100   48  7:31  1:46   24  1:31   28   33:46  22.6   63  0:56   72   23:09  7:43 1:06:50 
   43 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       56 M      145   57  7:44  1:49   28  1:32   35   34:16  22.2   54  0:54   66   22:59  7:40 1:07:23 
   44 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M       41   30  7:02  1:40   27  1:32   70   36:13  21.0   11  0:39   52   22:05  7:22 1:07:28 
   45 TOM FLOURNOY                        54 M      252   47  7:30  1:46   67  2:00   86   36:56  20.6   64  0:57   28   20:08  6:43 1:07:29 
   46 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO PA      49 F      130   35  7:07  1:41   31  1:33   77   36:34  20.8   43  0:51   45   21:29  7:10 1:07:31 
   47 ALLEN LOPEZ         BELLE MEAD NJ   39 M      166   52  7:35  1:48   58  1:53   58   35:32  21.4   48  0:52   49   21:53  7:18 1:07:44 
   48 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 47 M       77  122  9:23  2:13   40  1:41   69   36:11  21.1   61  0:55   22   19:40  6:34 1:07:49 
   49 DON MORRISON        WEST BRANDYW PA 62 M      103   90  8:34  2:01   50  1:49   60   35:39  21.4   28  0:47   41   21:06  7:02 1:07:53 
   50 DANIELLE BURNS      WEST CHESTER PA 29 F       19   18  6:28  1:32  127  2:40   93   37:21  20.4   29  0:47   38   20:49  6:57 1:08:03 
   51 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   18 M      125    1  5:19  1:15   69  2:05   84   36:51  20.7    6  0:36   85   23:30  7:50 1:08:19 
   52 BOB RICHEY JR       WARMINSTER PA   63 M      126   59  7:47  1:50   77  2:09   31   33:59  22.4   87  1:03   83   23:25  7:49 1:08:21 
   53 ROBERT FINLEY       MOORESTOWN NJ   45 M      178    3  5:25  1:17   62  1:57   89   37:12  20.5  102  1:12   61   22:50  7:37 1:08:33 
   54 JESSICA BINGHAM     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       10   68  7:58  1:53   64  1:58   52   35:04  21.7   38  0:50   68   23:01  7:41 1:08:48 
   55 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   KENNETT SQUA PA 13 F      302   15  6:18  1:29   37  1:39  123   39:28  19.3   21  0:43   37   20:47  6:56 1:08:53 
   56 MATTHEW HANSEN      SEWELL NJ       36 M      180   88  8:27  2:00   12  1:21   38   34:24  22.2   41  0:50   94   24:07  8:03 1:09:07 
   57 JARAD MORGAN        PHILLY PA       33 M      260   53  7:37  1:48   94  2:17   53   35:05  21.7  115  1:17   74   23:10  7:44 1:09:24 
   58 MORGAN ENOCH        ATLANTIC CIT NJ 30 M      259   56  7:42  1:49   49  1:48   56   35:23  21.5  150  1:35   65   22:58  7:40 1:09:24 
   59 MICHAEL GOODMAND    WYNNEWOOD PA    38 M      198   70  8:00  1:53  121  2:37  101   37:43  20.2   95  1:08   33   20:21  6:47 1:09:47 
   60 HUDSON SMITH        BERLIN NJ       43 M      170   97  8:41  2:03  160  3:25   41   34:32  22.1  164  1:48   47   21:37  7:13 1:10:01 
   61 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       59 M      162   73  8:07  1:55   89  2:15   71   36:14  21.0   93  1:06   55   22:23  7:28 1:10:03 
   62 SALMAN ABOUZIED     JERSEY CITY     30 M        1  109  8:59  2:07   82  2:11   75   36:33  20.8  117  1:17   43   21:13  7:05 1:10:11 
   63 DENISE KROUSE       PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F       79   95  8:40  2:03   74  2:08   54   35:18  21.6  136  1:23   67   22:59  7:40 1:10:27 
   64 BRIAN MOLDOVER      PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M      177  151 10:21  2:26  140  2:52   32   34:00  22.4  106  1:12   54   22:20  7:27 1:10:43 
   65 CHRITOPHER HOFFMAN  VOORHEES NJ     40 M      167   58  7:45  1:50   99  2:20   88   37:11  20.5  133  1:23   53   22:08  7:23 1:10:45 
   66 DEAN SHARON         PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      133  128  9:33  2:15   59  1:54   48   34:51  21.9  103  1:12   79   23:18  7:46 1:10:45 
   67 RON PRANN           EAST WINDSOR NJ 50 M      118  125  9:27  2:14  123  2:38   29   33:51  22.5  143  1:28   87   23:33  7:51 1:10:55 
   68 JOSH GINSBERG       MT LAUREL NJ    40 M      175   76  8:11  1:56   52  1:50   98   37:34  20.3  142  1:27   51   22:00  7:20 1:11:00 
   69 CORY BANK           PHILADELPHIA PA 42 M c      5   63  7:49  1:51  124  2:39   37   34:19  22.2   45  0:51  121   25:24  8:28 1:11:00 
   70 JOSEPH ETTORRE      MICKLETON NJ    43 M       47  141 10:05  2:23   38  1:40   50   34:58  21.8   26  0:46   88   23:35  7:52 1:11:02 
   71 SCOTT GREENBERG     VOORHEES NJ     41 M      251  115  9:05  2:09  116  2:34   64   35:58  21.2   76  1:00   60   22:43  7:35 1:11:19 
   72 SHERYL MARSHALL     BALTIMORE MD    35 F       94   87  8:25  1:59   75  2:08   74   36:21  21.0  144  1:29   82   23:25  7:49 1:11:47 
   73 MIKE FOURNIER       WARRINGTON PA   60 M       52   66  7:53  1:52   83  2:11   91   37:15  20.5  137  1:24   80   23:24  7:48 1:12:05 
   74 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  43 M      174   83  8:22  1:59   36  1:34  109   38:20  19.9   79  1:00   63   22:55  7:39 1:12:11 
   75 DANIEL DEICHERT     MAPLE SHADE NJ  27 M       38  113  9:04  2:08   44  1:45  129   39:52  19.1   62  0:55   36   20:45  6:55 1:12:19 
   76 JEFFREY BAUER       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M        7   62  7:49  1:51   95  2:17   99   37:34  20.3  110  1:13   86   23:30  7:50 1:12:22 
   77 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES PA  39 F      161   61  7:48  1:51   84  2:12   92   37:19  20.4   55  0:54   96   24:11  8:04 1:12:22 
   78 ERIC POOLE          MEDIA PA        36 M      117   94  8:39  2:03  102  2:23   68   36:08  21.1   89  1:04   97   24:12  8:04 1:12:25 
   79 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       61 M      168  147 10:13  2:25  112  2:28   59   35:32  21.4   99  1:09   75   23:12  7:44 1:12:32 
   80 HEATHER PUCHALSKI   PHILAELPHIA PA  38 F      119  111  9:01  2:08   81  2:11   62   35:47  21.3   78  1:00  103   24:38  8:13 1:12:34 
   81 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 68 M      153   54  7:38  1:48   98  2:20   79   36:40  20.8  167  1:50   95   24:10  8:04 1:12:36 
   82 KATHY PHAYRE        WEST CHESTER PA 41 F      115   29  6:59  1:39   39  1:40  120   39:13  19.4   85  1:03   93   23:58  8:00 1:12:50 
   83 KEVIN ESH           TERRE HILL PA   25 M       46  108  8:55  2:06  128  2:41   39   34:28  22.1  149  1:35  119   25:22  8:28 1:12:58 
   84 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       55 M       16  132  9:38  2:16  100  2:21   81   36:45  20.7  113  1:16   71   23:02  7:41 1:13:00 
   85 ANDY REITER         LAMBERTVILLE NJ 57 M      120   89  8:27  2:00  139  2:52   80   36:44  20.7  160  1:45   78   23:17  7:46 1:13:02 
   86 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     58 F       30   40  7:17  1:43   78  2:10  121   39:16  19.4  122  1:19   73   23:09  7:43 1:13:09 
   87 DOUGLAS CALDWELL    DOWNINGTOWN PA  49 M       21   20  6:46  1:36   71  2:06  118   39:11  19.4  118  1:17   92   23:56  7:59 1:13:15 
   88 RONALD WILLIAMSON   NEWARK DE       46 M      157  158 10:33  2:29   21  1:27   97   37:31  20.3   52  0:53   64   22:57  7:39 1:13:20 
   89 DARREN FREEMAN      PISCATAWAY NJ   41 M       54  139  9:52  2:20   19  1:26   83   36:46  20.7   97  1:08   98   24:14  8:05 1:13:24 
   90 JOSEPH SHINN        CHERRY HILL NJ  29 M      134   99  8:43  2:03  132  2:42  127   39:46  19.2  131  1:22   39   20:54  6:58 1:13:25 
   91 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PA      48 F       48  163 10:56  2:35   66  2:00   72   36:15  21.0  100  1:10   81   23:25  7:49 1:13:43 
   92 ERICA SHECKLER      EMMAUS PA       33 F      305                    92  2:16   66   36:03  21.1  132  1:22  151   27:50  9:17 1:13:44 
   93 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      49 F      109  100  8:47  2:04   90  2:16   95   37:25  20.4   72  0:59  108   24:53  8:18 1:14:17 
   94 KAITLIN JACKSON     WEST WINDSOR NJ 27 F      197   25  6:56  1:38   79  2:10  126   39:42  19.2   96  1:08  100   24:25  8:09 1:14:19 
   95 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       61 F      164   93  8:37  2:02  106  2:25   96   37:31  20.3  128  1:21  102   24:32  8:11 1:14:24 
   96 FREDERICK GELFANT   MOUNT LAUREL NJ 59 M       56  152 10:23  2:27  141  2:53   42   34:36  22.0  138  1:25  118   25:21  8:27 1:14:35 
   97 RAYMOND KENT        MEDFORD NJ      55 M       76  137  9:50  2:19  152  3:10   85   36:55  20.6  107  1:12   89   23:37  7:53 1:14:42 
   98 JULIA SCALES        SPARTA NJ       45 F a    190   72  8:04  1:54   57  1:53  111   38:23  19.9   92  1:05  117   25:21  8:27 1:14:43 
   99 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 51 M C    254   79  8:15  1:57  108  2:25   34   34:12  22.3  123  1:19  157   28:46  9:36 1:14:56 
  100 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG         36 F      148  121  9:22  2:13   65  1:59  104   37:58  20.1   80  1:02  104   24:41  8:14 1:15:01 
  101 TODD MASON          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 45 M       96  164 10:57  2:35  151  3:07   65   36:02  21.1   98  1:08   91   23:51  7:57 1:15:02 
  102 TIM KINSLEY         BURLINGTON NJ   44 M      181  168 11:18  2:40  114  2:32   45   34:40  22.0  146  1:32  116   25:16  8:26 1:15:15 
  103 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA 49 F       71  107  8:53  2:06   87  2:13   94   37:23  20.4   58  0:55  126   25:57  8:39 1:15:17 
  104 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     62 M      301  105  8:50  2:05   91  2:16   57   35:26  21.5  157  1:41  144   27:23  9:08 1:15:34 
  105 DAVID HASSMAN       CHERRY HILL NJ  47 M       61  103  8:49  2:05  113  2:31  106   37:59  20.1   86  1:03  114   25:14  8:25 1:15:34 
  106 STEVE DAMBRA        YARDLEY         59 M       36  129  9:33  2:15  154  3:15  122   39:18  19.4   49  0:52   62   22:51  7:37 1:15:48 
  107 SCOTT ROTE          BRIGANTINE NJ   47 M      127  133  9:39  2:17  130  2:41   90   37:13  20.5  111  1:13  112   25:09  8:23 1:15:53 
  108 TOM ENG             ROBBINSVILLE NJ 40 M      196  154 10:26  2:28  146  2:54  108   38:19  19.9  119  1:18   69   23:01  7:41 1:15:57 
  109 KELLY O'DONNELL     HAMILTON NJ     21 F      110  104  8:49  2:05   46  1:46  130   39:54  19.1   74  0:59  101   24:32  8:11 1:15:59 
  110 JENNIFER CYCAK      WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  31 F       35   91  8:36  2:02   88  2:13  113   38:40  19.7   70  0:59  123   25:35  8:32 1:16:02 
  111 RYAN MICH           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  30 M      101  110  9:00  2:07   23  1:30  100   37:42  20.2   83  1:02  137   26:51  8:57 1:16:03 
  112 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     51 F       87  157 10:33  2:29   76  2:09  124   39:36  19.2   82  1:02   70   23:02  7:41 1:16:20 
  113 KIM CHAPMAN         NEWARK          35 F       25   22  6:52  1:37   55  1:51  119   39:11  19.4  104  1:12  143   27:16  9:06 1:16:20 
  114 MIKE O'DONNELL      HAMILTON NJ     23 M      111  165 10:57  2:35   41  1:42  107   38:08  20.0   56  0:54  109   25:02  8:21 1:16:42 
  115 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  66 M      199  159 10:37  2:30  115  2:33   73   36:17  21.0  126  1:21  128   26:00  8:40 1:16:46 
  116 COLLEEN HORNSTEIN   E.H.T. NJ       42 F       69  106  8:52  2:06  138  2:50  138   41:00  18.6   59  0:55   76   23:14  7:45 1:16:48 
  117 STEVEN MORTILLO     PENNINGTON NJ   54 M      104  143 10:07  2:23  153  3:12   61   35:45  21.3  161  1:45  129   26:02  8:41 1:16:49 
  118 REBECCA DULAC       BRYN MAWR PA    36 F       42   77  8:11  1:56   80  2:11   82   36:45  20.7   81  1:02  156   28:44  9:35 1:16:52 
  119 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 49 M      253  101  8:48  2:05   72  2:07  105   37:58  20.1  151  1:35  135   26:26  8:49 1:16:53 
  120 HARISH SUBRAMANIAN  JERSEY CITY NJ  31 M      173  175 12:02  2:50  158  3:23   87   37:06  20.5  172  2:01   57   22:29  7:30 1:16:58 
  121 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ  45 M       49   80  8:15  1:57  101  2:23  103   37:55  20.1  114  1:16  149   27:38  9:13 1:17:26 
  122 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 37 F       95  135  9:40  2:17   63  1:58  150   41:52  18.2   65  0:57   84   23:25  7:49 1:17:50 
  123 ELIZABETH GAIGE     PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F       55   60  7:48  1:50   20  1:27  143   41:09  18.5  153  1:38  125   25:55  8:39 1:17:54 
  124 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 49 M       14   96  8:41  2:03  117  2:35   78   36:39  20.8  163  1:47  153   28:18  9:26 1:17:58 
  125 BRUCE WEED          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 32 M      255  191 15:14  3:36  107  2:25   76   36:33  20.8  168  1:50   50   22:00  7:20 1:18:00 
  126 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     55 F      138  102  8:48  2:05   43  1:44  146   41:30  18.4   57  0:55  113   25:13  8:25 1:18:08 
  127 ELIZABETH KARAT     BALTIMORE MD    24 F       75   45  7:28  1:46  111  2:28  144   41:11  18.5  108  1:12  127   25:58  8:40 1:18:15 
  128 JASON DAVIS         SEWELL NJ       29 M      182  167 11:16  2:39   45  1:46  134   40:28  18.8   39  0:50  105   24:42  8:14 1:19:00 
  129 CHRISTOPHER MARSHAL HUNTINGDON PA   41 M      248  114  9:04  2:08  184  4:40  102   37:44  20.2  183  2:19  115   25:14  8:25 1:19:00 
  130 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   59 M       59  136  9:42  2:17  156  3:18  141   41:04  18.6   71  0:59   99   24:20  8:07 1:19:22 
  131 PATRICIA STERN      HADDONFIELD NJ  47 F      142  161 10:47  2:33  136  2:48  115   39:02  19.5  147  1:32  124   25:45  8:35 1:19:51 
  132 JOCELYN GERTEL      RIDGEWOOD NJ    49 F       57  112  9:01  2:08  135  2:45  125   39:40  19.2  125  1:20  142   27:14  9:05 1:19:58 
  133 JANELLE SURKIN      BERWICK PA      43 F a    143   78  8:15  1:57  129  2:41  137   40:48  18.7  179  2:12  130   26:05  8:42 1:19:59 
  134 JOHN CRABTREE       LANCASTER TN    43 M       34  130  9:33  2:15  171  4:08  136   40:45  18.7   35  0:49  106   24:48  8:16 1:20:02 
  135 ALLISON LEE         PRINCETON JU NJ 49 F       85  127  9:29  2:14  122  2:38  116   39:07  19.5  159  1:43  146   27:33  9:11 1:20:28 
  136 BREE CALLIGARO      DANBURY CT      25 F       22   84  8:23  1:59  133  2:44  149   41:52  18.2   60  0:55  136   26:41  8:54 1:20:33 
  137 LINDSEY CALLIGARO   DUNMORE PA      27 F       24   71  8:01  1:53  142  2:53  153   42:29  17.9   68  0:58  139   26:57  8:59 1:21:16 
  138 CHRISTOPHER MCGURK  WEST CHESTER PA 51 M       99  138  9:52  2:20  119  2:37  110   38:20  19.9  127  1:21  159   29:34  9:52 1:21:42 
  139 ANDREW LEVIN        CHERRY HILL NJ  42 M       86   82  8:21  1:58  118  2:36  139   41:00  18.6  109  1:13  155   28:36  9:32 1:21:43 
  140 ROSE CINTRON-ALLEN  SEWELL NJ       55 F       28  174 12:00  2:50  105  2:25  128   39:48  19.1  134  1:23  133   26:19  8:47 1:21:54 
  141 BRUCE CALLIGARO     RINGWOOD NJ     62 M       23  144 10:08  2:23  148  2:57  142   41:04  18.6  145  1:30  134   26:23  8:48 1:22:00 
  142 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    45 M       44   69  7:59  1:53  145  2:54  151   42:18  18.0  154  1:38  145   27:30  9:10 1:22:16 
  143 BOBBY WURTZ         LAFAYETTE HI PA 19 M      158   13  6:03  1:26   70  2:05  175   45:42  16.7   91  1:05  147   27:34  9:12 1:22:27 
  144 EMILY WELLS         CLARKSBORO NJ   49 F      154  124  9:27  2:14   86  2:12  132   40:05  19.0   90  1:04  162   29:51  9:57 1:22:37 
  145 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     42 F      195  185 12:59  3:04  110  2:28  131   40:02  19.0  141  1:26  131   26:10  8:44 1:23:03 
  146 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   51 M       13  155 10:26  2:28  163  3:34  148   41:49  18.2  140  1:26  132   26:16  8:46 1:23:29 
  147 CHRISTOPHER HERTE   PRINCETON JU NJ 51 M       64   92  8:37  2:02  155  3:17  117   39:10  19.5  156  1:40  167   30:51 10:17 1:23:33 
  148 CRAIG BERZAK        DENVILLE NJ     42 M        9  117  9:18  2:12  150  3:02  174   45:41  16.7   73  0:59  107   24:49  8:17 1:23:48 
  149 STEPHANIE COOPER                    46 F      189                              145   41:29  18.4   88  1:04  152   28:13  9:25 1:23:54 
  150 FRANK PINO          CREAM RIDGE NJ  46 M      116  119  9:21  2:12  120  2:37  140   41:01  18.6  124  1:20  160   29:39  9:53 1:23:55 
  151 JILL STERBAKOV      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F      141  149 10:16  2:25  177  4:17  114   38:58  19.6  197  3:28  140   27:00  9:00 1:23:55 
  152 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA        57 M      163   75  8:10  1:56  131  2:42  133   40:24  18.9  158  1:41  170   31:30 10:30 1:24:25 
  153 JOHN LYNN           CLARKSBURG NJ   24 M c     91  156 10:30  2:29  143  2:53  158   43:35  17.5   50  0:52  138   26:55  8:59 1:24:44 
  154 BRYAN FORTAY        BRYN MAWR PA    41 M c     51                                                                              1:24:53 
  155 KERI ZUG            HAVERFORD PA    27 F      160   50  7:33  1:47  175  4:12  154   42:53  17.8  166  1:50  154   28:28  9:30 1:24:54 
  156 EDWARD LARKIN       WESTAMPTON NJ   20 M       82   31  7:03  1:40  104  2:24  169   45:10  16.9   30  0:47  161   29:42  9:54 1:25:04 
  157 EMMELINE RENSHAW    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 35 F      121   85  8:23  1:59  125  2:39  170   45:11  16.9  121  1:19  150   27:46  9:16 1:25:16 
  158 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 52 F      152  120  9:22  2:13  172  4:09  156   43:09  17.7  178  2:09  141   27:03  9:01 1:25:50 
  159 JENNIFER FREDERICO  HAMMONTON NJ    44 F       53  183 12:42  3:00  166  3:37  157   43:19  17.6  139  1:25  110   25:03  8:21 1:26:04 
  160 PATRICK CRAIG       WARETOWN NJ     25 M c    171   44  7:25  1:45             165   44:26  17.1             168   31:10 10:24 1:26:20 
  161 ROBYN GREENBERG     CHERRY HILL NJ  35 F      184  150 10:18  2:26  173  4:10  166   44:44  17.0  193  2:54  120   25:23  8:28 1:27:26 
  162 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ    63 M       58  118  9:19  2:12   93  2:16  152   42:27  18.0  171  1:55  174   32:15 10:45 1:28:10 
  163 RICHARD BANK        DRESHER PA      65 M        6  146 10:11  2:24  183  4:39  180   46:56  16.2  181  2:14  111   25:07  8:23 1:29:05 
  164 JEFF LAMENDOLA      SADDLE BROOK NJ 42 M       81  116  9:07  2:09  162  3:33  181   46:58  16.2   22  0:44  158   29:10  9:44 1:29:30 
  165 WINTER BOEHM        MT LAUREL NJ    30 F      304  131  9:34  2:16  159  3:24  159   43:47  17.4  189  2:39  163   30:21 10:07 1:29:43 
  166 RAMIRO REYES        SPOTSWOOD NJ    23 M      191  170 11:21  2:41  185  4:46  167   45:03  16.9   84  1:03  148   27:36  9:12 1:29:47 
  167 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   57 M      114  171 11:38  2:45  164  3:35  147   41:32  18.3  101  1:11  177   32:29 10:50 1:30:22 
  168 STEVEN HECKMAN      RIDLEY PARK PA  25 M       62  172 11:47  2:47  189  5:26  172   45:18  16.8  196  3:23  122   25:31  8:31 1:31:23 
  169 JOHN ALTOBELLI      NORTHFIELD NJ   27 M        2   42  7:23  1:45  134  2:44  183   47:47  15.9   69  0:59  178   32:43 10:55 1:31:34 
  170 DENISE BOOTON       BLACKWOOD NJ    45 F      176   81  8:19  1:58  126  2:40  162   44:14  17.2  169  1:51  184   34:48 11:36 1:31:51 
  171 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      73 M       39  169 11:21  2:41  161  3:32  112   38:32  19.8  165  1:49  189   37:27 12:29 1:32:40 
  172 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON         28 F a    151  148 10:14  2:25   97  2:19  171   45:17  16.8  120  1:18  182   33:54 11:18 1:33:01 
  173 BRITTANY MCGLONE    BERLIN NJ       25 F       98  178 12:26  2:56  103  2:24  178   46:21  16.4  135  1:23  164   30:35 10:12 1:33:07 
  174 JEN MOYER MURPHY    CEDARS PA       45 F a    105  123  9:25  2:13   96  2:18  163   44:17  17.2  155  1:38  186   35:46 11:56 1:33:22 
  175 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      51 F       29  177 12:13  2:53  144  2:53  168   45:08  16.9  175  2:08  169   31:20 10:27 1:33:40 
  176 RUCK DAVIDS         MEDFORD LAKE NJ 56 M c     37  153 10:25  2:27  169  3:51  155   42:56  17.7  184  2:20  185   35:01 11:41 1:34:31 
  177 MARYA OBERFRANK     VOORHEES NJ     39 F      194  173 11:56  2:49  193  5:45  176   45:47  16.6  185  2:25  165   30:37 10:13 1:36:28 
  178 MEGAN CONNELL       HAVERTOWN PA    20 F       32  126  9:28  2:14  149  3:00  185   50:55  15.0   42  0:50  179   32:45 10:55 1:36:57 
  179 JACQUELYNN LOTT     PITMAN NJ       42 F       89  192 15:19  3:37  168  3:43  173   45:28  16.8  170  1:54  171   31:33 10:31 1:37:54 
  180 HOWARD UNIMAN       NORTH BRUNSW NJ 57 M      147  162 10:50  2:33  190  5:30  179   46:31  16.4  198  5:50  166   30:40 10:14 1:39:19 
  181 SAMANTHA SIMONE     BERKELEY HEI NJ 25 F      136  189 13:48  3:15  179  4:25  184   48:18  15.8  129  1:21  173   31:58 10:40 1:39:49 
  182 REBECCA HIRSH       PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F       67  145 10:09  2:24  165  3:35  164   44:18  17.2  148  1:34  192   40:29 13:30 1:40:02 
  183 BRUCE BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   61 M       11   67  7:55  1:52  188  5:00  135   40:28  18.8  190  2:39  198   47:07 15:43 1:43:07 
  184 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        32 F a    113  186 13:02  3:04  167  3:38  192   53:47  14.2  130  1:22  175   32:19 10:47 1:44:06 
  185 JIM SWASEY          BUCKINGHAM       0 M c    144  194 17:32  4:08  109  2:25  161   44:13  17.2  191  2:47  190   37:52 12:38 1:44:48 
  186 SHAWN GROSS         MARLTON NJ      27 F       60  193 15:55  3:45  147  2:55  186   51:07  14.9  162  1:45  181   33:33 11:11 1:45:13 
  187 MARYAGNES MAREK     ERIAL NJ        59 F a     93  160 10:41  2:31  195  8:24  182   47:06  16.2  192  2:50  188   37:11 12:24 1:46:11 
  188 KATHLEEN LARKIN     WESTAMPTON NJ   52 F       83  182 12:42  3:00  170  4:03  189   51:51  14.7  186  2:28  187   36:17 12:06 1:47:19 
  189 KIRSTEN SMITH       BROWNS MILLS NJ 18 F      137  180 12:32  2:57  194  7:13  188   51:49  14.7  187  2:29  180   33:33 11:11 1:47:35 
  190 DENNIS WALL         BERLIN NJ       63 M      183  134  9:39  2:17  187  4:53  187   51:34  14.8  180  2:12  194   40:44 13:35 1:49:00 
  191 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     73 M       50  188 13:33  3:12  192  5:37  177   46:19  16.5  188  2:38  196   42:29 14:10 1:50:34 
  192 DAVID NASH          BURLINGTON NJ   46 M      106  196 18:24  4:20  178  4:24  193   55:15  13.8  112  1:16  172   31:34 10:32 1:50:52 
  193 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     38 F       92  140 10:04  2:23  186  4:52  191   52:40  14.5  182  2:15  197   43:45 14:35 1:53:34 
  194 ROBIN BOEHM         BORDENTOWN NJ   58 F       12  184 12:51  3:02  176  4:13  190   51:54  14.7  195  3:09  195   41:57 13:59 1:54:02 
  195 SHANNAN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  23 F       18  176 12:07  2:51  180  4:36  194   55:16  13.8  173  2:05  193   40:35 13:32 1:54:37 
  196 FRANK CONNELL       HAVERTOWN PA    50 M       31  187 13:05  3:05  191  5:35  198 1:02:12  12.3  105  1:12  183   34:15 11:25 1:56:17 
  197 MELINDA VALORIE     PINE HILL NJ    33 F      149  166 11:11  2:38  182  4:39  196   58:34  13.0  177  2:09  191   40:02 13:21 1:56:34 
  198 JOE BURNS           MOUNT LAUREL NJ 30 M c     20  195 18:21  4:19  181  4:38  197 1:01:43  12.3  176  2:09  176   32:21 10:47 1:59:09 
  199 KAITLYN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  24 F       17  179 12:29  2:57  174  4:11  195   57:17  13.3   67  0:58  199   49:13 16:25 2:04:06 
  200 MARY ALTOBELLI      NORTHFIELD NJ   54 F        3  190 13:54  3:17                                199 22:19    1   10:52  3:38 2:06:07 
  201 KATHLEEN DOLTON     SOMERS POINT NJ 51 F A    193  197 20:06  4:44                                194  2:55    2   10:53  3:38 2:06:07 
  202 ERIC HENRY          PHILADELPHIA    34 M       63  142 10:06  2:23  157  3:19  160   44:01  17.3  174  2:05                            
                      

                     


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12.7 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 26, 2012
                                    Run includes first transition time


Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace BkPL   Bike   MPH  T1Pl   T1  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== =====  =====  ==== =======
    1 RYAN STAHNKE        WILMINGTON DE   27 M      226    1   12:11  6:06    4   31:49  23.9    2  0:37    2   18:26  6:09 1:03:02 
    2 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   46 M      244    5   12:50  6:25    3   31:46  24.0    5  0:39    3   18:30  6:10 1:03:45 
    3 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  44 M      231    3   12:33  6:17    1   31:25  24.3    3  0:38    5   19:25  6:29 1:04:00 
    4 TYLER EMG           MOORESTOWN NJ   20 M      247    4   12:35  6:18    8   33:22  22.8    4  0:38    1   17:58  6:00 1:04:32 
    5 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA    35 M      211    2   12:26  6:13   12   35:33  21.4   12  0:59    4   18:35  6:12 1:07:32 
    6 MICHAEL DWORKIN     GLEN ROCK NJ    40 M      206    8   14:11  7:06    2   31:38  24.1    1  0:35   11   21:35  7:12 1:07:56 
    7 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   40 M      234    9   14:20  7:10    5   32:13  23.7   24  1:14    6   20:21  6:47 1:08:07 
    8 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    43 F      209   10   14:46  7:23    7   32:53  23.2    8  0:50    7   20:42  6:54 1:09:10 
    9 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   50 M      227    7   14:05  7:03    6   32:41  23.3   41  1:51    9   20:56  6:59 1:09:33 
   10 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    49 M      236    6   13:29  6:45   13   35:53  21.2   21  1:06   10   21:31  7:11 1:11:58 
   11 DANIEL SIMMONS      NEWARK DE       65 M      223   16   15:36  7:48   11   35:29  21.5   27  1:17   12   21:46  7:16 1:14:07 
   12 BRIAN HEISS         WEST CHESTER    52 M      212   13   15:14  7:37   18   37:04  20.6    9  0:51   16   23:24  7:48 1:16:33 
   13 KYLE BITTNER        ALEXANDRIA VA   32 M      202   15   15:23  7:42   15   36:06  21.1   11  0:57   22   25:02  8:21 1:17:26 
   14 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   62 M      240   24   16:56  8:28    9   34:31  22.1    6  0:40   29   26:02  8:41 1:18:08 
   15 MIKE WEEMS          BRIDGEWATER NJ  43 M      230   27   17:09  8:35   10   35:24  21.5   39  1:33   20   24:52  8:18 1:18:57 
   16 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     SKILLMAN NJ     29 M      205   14   15:16  7:38   22   39:36  19.2   15  1:03   18   23:35  7:52 1:19:29 
   17 MIKE KALINOWSKI     LINDENWOLD NJ   51 M      238   23   16:55  8:28   14   36:02  21.1   16  1:04   27   25:52  8:38 1:19:51 
   18 CHRIS CIATTO        WAYNE PA        44 M      235   11   14:58  7:29   28   41:16  18.5   23  1:10   14   22:38  7:33 1:20:00 
   19 KATHLEEN ROACH      PHILLY PA       26 F      246   12   15:11  7:36   34   43:33  17.5   36  1:26    8   20:53  6:58 1:21:02 
   20 ROBERT STANLEY      SICKLERVILLE NJ 53 M      233   21   16:45  8:23   24   40:14  18.9   38  1:30   15   23:01  7:41 1:21:29 
   21 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ       48 M      217   17   16:14  8:07   25   40:17  18.9    7  0:41   19   24:38  8:13 1:21:48 
   22 RICH WOODS          MEDIA           55 M      228   36   18:55  9:28   17   37:01  20.6   37  1:29   26   25:49  8:37 1:23:13 
   23 JOHN COLUNI         MANASQUAN NJ    32 M      204   29   17:23  8:42   27   41:13  18.5   26  1:15   17   23:30  7:50 1:23:20 
   24 BETHANY COLEMAN     LEVITTOWN PA    30 F      203   30   17:32  8:46   20   39:20  19.4   20  1:05   25   25:37  8:33 1:23:33 
   25 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   52 F      239   32   18:14  9:07   19   38:02  20.0   18  1:05   33   26:39  8:53 1:23:59 
   26 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      62 M      216   31   17:34  8:47   26   40:17  18.9   17  1:04   23   25:16  8:26 1:24:10 
   27 SUSAN KIDDER        CLARKSBORO NJ   51 F      214   20   16:30  8:15   31   42:15  18.0   29  1:17   21   24:54  8:18 1:24:54 
   28 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   57 F      222   35   18:55  9:28   23   39:45  19.2   33  1:22   28   25:53  8:38 1:25:53 
   29 ALAINA FLANAGAN     JACKSON NJ      20 F      207   25   16:59  8:30   33   42:44  17.8   10  0:54   31   26:05  8:42 1:26:40 
   30 THOMAS FLANAGAN     JACKSON NJ      48 M      208   28   17:14  8:37   29   41:19  18.4   13  1:01   35   27:41  9:14 1:27:14 
   31 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  50 M      241   26   17:07  8:34   21   39:23  19.3   30  1:17   39   29:31  9:51 1:27:17 
   32 PAUL SORRENTINO     HAMMONTON NJ    43 M      243   19   16:27  8:14   42   47:33  16.0   34  1:22   13   22:36  7:32 1:27:57 
   33 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      232   34   18:52  9:26   35   43:39  17.5   42  1:51   24   25:36  8:32 1:29:57 
   34 BOB VALE            OCEAN TWP NJ    60 M      237   45   21:22 10:41   16   36:56  20.6   45  2:17   40   29:54  9:58 1:30:28 
   35 PETER RACKETT       MEDFORD NY      73 M      218   37   19:03  9:32   30   41:38  18.3   19  1:05   37   28:43  9:35 1:30:28 
   36 ALENA RAKITA        CHERRY HILL NJ  27 F      219   22   16:51  8:26   41   47:30  16.0   44  2:16   30   26:04  8:42 1:32:39 
   37 KERRIE SNEAD        PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      224   40   20:07 10:04   39   45:32  16.7   28  1:17   32   26:22  8:48 1:33:16 
   38 PHIL SNEAD          PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      225   39   20:04 10:02   32   42:24  18.0   25  1:15   41   30:06 10:02 1:33:48 
   39 HEIDI GREGORY       BELMAR NJ       28 F      210   33   18:30  9:15   40   45:33  16.7   35  1:23   43   30:19 10:07 1:35:43 
   40 CORRIE AMICK         PA             30 F      245   43   20:47 10:24   36   44:15  17.2   43  1:53   44   30:23 10:08 1:37:18 
   41 ANNE BITTNER        ALEXANDRIA VA   30 F      201   41   20:11 10:06   43   47:49  15.9   31  1:17   36   28:22  9:28 1:37:38 
   42 ANGELA WEED         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 27 F      256   38   19:47  9:54   44   49:29  15.4   32  1:19   34   27:05  9:02 1:37:39 
   43 ROBERT WENSLOW      CREAM RIDGE NJ  41 M      242   44   20:49 10:25   37   45:13  16.9   40  1:44   42   30:18 10:06 1:38:03 
   44 DENISE RAMICK-WENSL CREAM RIDGE NJ  43 F      220   46   21:34 10:47   38   45:25  16.8   46  2:39   38   29:25  9:49 1:39:02 
   45 CELENE MANCUSO      MAYS LANDING NJ 32 F      215   42   20:37 10:19   45   50:00  15.2   14  1:02   45   32:27 10:49 1:44:05 
   46 DEANA ZINGRONE      HAMMONTON NJ    28 F      229   47   23:18 11:39   46 1:08:56  11.1   22  1:07                            
   47 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   54 F      221   18   16:24  8:12                                                          


         


 
 
louis vuitton outlet coach factory outlet legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 6 sport blue legend blue 11s legend blue 11s lebron 11 lebron 11 legend blue 11s michael kors outlet black infrared 6s black infrared 6s jordan 11 legend blue black infrared 6s cheap louis vuitton jordan 6 black infrared louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet coach outlet online kate spade outlet legend blue 11s legend blue 11s cheap jordan shoes jordan 11 legend blue new jordans 2014 jordan 6 louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet cheap jordan shoes retro jordans black infrared 6s beats by dre outlet black suede foamposites sport blue 6s black infrared 6s jordan 11 legend blue louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet michael kors outlet michael kors outlet Wolf Grey 3s michael kors outlet kate spade outlet louis vuitton outlet thunder 14s thunder 14s michael kors outlet Michael Kors Outlet kate spade outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet coach factory outlet sport blue 3s coach outlet online Lebron 11 sport blue 6s thunder 14s