RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 23, 2007



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike  MPH  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JAMES BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   18 M       37   18  6:47  1:36    6  0:54    1   36:52  24.4    1   18:24  5:56 1:02:56 
    2 SCOOGIE SNYDER      GWYNEDD VALL PA 39 M      205   15  6:37  1:34   12  0:59    2   37:10  24.2    3   18:58  6:07 1:03:43 
    3 KEVIN DUFFY         GIBBSBORO NJ    29 M       72   14  6:36  1:34    9  0:57    6   39:02  23.1    4   19:26  6:16 1:06:00 
    4 DOUGIN WALKER       PRINCETON NJ    42 M      224    3  5:49  1:23    7  0:55    5   38:57  23.1   13   21:00  6:47 1:06:39 
    5 JEFF BOEHMER        NEWARK DE       20 M       23    2  5:39  1:20    1  0:44    8   39:24  22.8   17   21:15  6:52 1:07:01 
    6 DES NUNAN           OCEAN CITY NJ   52 M      158    4  5:55  1:24   21  1:13    4   38:48  23.2   21   21:20  6:53 1:07:16 
    7 STEPHEN JEFFS       CHESTER NJ      41 M      117   35  7:26  1:45    2  0:47    7   39:04  23.0   10   20:30  6:37 1:07:46 
    8 THOMAS BARKOCY      ROCKAWAY NJ     30 M       11   10  6:25  1:31   58  1:43    3   37:32  24.0   33   22:29  7:15 1:08:07 
    9 TRACEY BRAUKSIECK   WILMINGTON DE   23 F       24   16  6:46  1:36   27  1:16   11   40:11  22.4    9   20:23  6:35 1:08:34 
   10 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      37 M       18    8  6:18  1:29   28  1:16   10   39:51  22.6   20   21:19  6:53 1:08:42 
   11 JIM ODONNELL        RIVERTON NJ     44 M      165   47  7:44  1:50   14  1:08   12   40:20  22.3    5   19:31  6:18 1:08:42 
   12 MICHAEL LAHM        WILMINGTON DE   24 M      127   13  6:35  1:33   18  1:10   17   41:04  21.9   12   20:47  6:43 1:09:35 
   13 ALAN O CONNOR       PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      161    1  5:29  1:18   24  1:14   45   43:20  20.8    6   19:35  6:19 1:09:36 
   14 STEVE CARRINGTON    GIBBSBORO NJ    40 M       43   22  6:57  1:39   31  1:19   14   40:46  22.1   23   21:35  6:58 1:10:36 
   15 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   45 M       62   20  6:54  1:38   11  0:58    9   39:28  22.8   50   23:19  7:32 1:10:38 
   16 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   33 M      182   11  6:26  1:31   23  1:14   23   41:51  21.5   18   21:15  6:52 1:10:45 
   17 JEANETTE DUFFY      GIBBSBORO NJ    28 F       71   23  6:59  1:39   17  1:09   19   41:29  21.7   16   21:09  6:50 1:10:45 
   18 LOUISE NUNAN        OCEAN CITY NJ   40 F      159    6  6:04  1:26   40  1:25   16   41:03  21.9   36   22:36  7:18 1:11:07 
   19 CRAIG DAUGHERTY     ARDMORE PA      24 M       61    5  6:04  1:26   35  1:21   37   42:57  21.0   15   21:03  6:48 1:11:24 
   20 ANDREW BURNS        LANDENBERG PA   17 M       35   61  8:17  1:57    5  0:53   35   42:51  21.0    7   19:51  6:25 1:11:51 
   21 LIOR KEET           MARLTON NJ      30 M      120   28  7:11  1:42   71  1:55   21   41:45  21.6   19   21:17  6:52 1:12:06 
   22 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       51 M      212   34  7:25  1:45   13  1:03   26   42:02  21.4   37   22:36  7:18 1:13:04 
   23 JOHN FRENCH         CALIFORNIA MD   30 M       91   19  6:54  1:38   26  1:16   31   42:30  21.2   30   22:27  7:15 1:13:05 
   24 MAX KRAMER          CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      126   25  7:05  1:40   50  1:35   34   42:50  21.0   26   21:59  7:06 1:13:27 
   25 TIMOTHY BUZBY       MULLICA HILL NJ 40 M       39  150 10:01  2:22    4  0:50   24   41:54  21.5   11   20:46  6:42 1:13:29 
   26 MATTHEW PALMIRO     GLENSIDE PA     31 M      265                               59   44:33  20.2    2   18:33  6:00 1:13:30 
   27 JASON WOOD          DOYLESTOWN PA   24 M      235    7  6:15  1:29   25  1:15   55   44:11  20.4   27   22:07  7:08 1:13:46 
   28 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ HADDONFIELD NJ  27 M       21   56  8:03  1:54    3  0:48   51   43:58  20.5   22   21:27  6:55 1:14:15 
   29 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   36 M       92   12  6:34  1:33    8  0:57   63   44:56  20.0   28   22:18  7:12 1:14:43 
   30 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      217   45  7:39  1:48   56  1:40   15   40:48  22.1   73   24:46  8:00 1:14:52 
   31 BOB WOODRUFF JR     PILESGROVE NJ   37 M      236   81  8:48  2:05   44  1:29   33   42:39  21.1   29   22:20  7:13 1:15:14 
   32 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ    45 M       76   42  7:34  1:47   33  1:20   54   44:10  20.4   34   22:30  7:16 1:15:33 
   33 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       49 M       30   80  8:47  2:04   60  1:43   27   42:18  21.3   41   22:47  7:21 1:15:34 
   34 TODD SCHAPER        METUCHEN NJ     43 M      195   69  8:28  2:00   68  1:54   29   42:25  21.2   43   22:54  7:24 1:15:39 
   35 MARC COVITZ         CREAM RIDGE NJ  43 M       54   48  7:45  1:50   16  1:08   38   42:59  20.9   63   24:11  7:48 1:16:02 
   36 HARRY BACK          CAPE MAY NJ     37 M        8   41  7:33  1:47  131  2:35   47   43:36  20.6   35   22:31  7:16 1:16:14 
   37 DAVID DISANTO       MT LAUREL NJ    26 M       66   74  8:37  2:02   47  1:32   43   43:15  20.8   45   23:00  7:25 1:16:23 
   38 JIMMY ODONNELL      RIVERTON NJ     14 M      166   92  9:03  2:08   22  1:13   13   40:32  22.2   94   25:40  8:17 1:16:27 
   39 NICHOLAS CAPRIOTTI  GLENSIDE PA     28 M       41   29  7:14  1:42   93  2:13   18   41:05  21.9  109   26:15  8:28 1:16:45 
   40 DARREN PEDERSEN     MANTUA NJ       28 M      173   38  7:31  1:47   34  1:21   44   43:18  20.8   81   25:00  8:04 1:17:09 
   41 GREG BARKER         CHERRY HILL NJ  26 M      255  130  9:41  2:17  120  2:27   32   42:34  21.1   39   22:38  7:18 1:17:18 
   42 THOMAS O'CONNOR     SOUTH PLAINF NJ 44 M      162  104  9:16  2:11   57  1:43   22   41:45  21.6   74   24:48  8:00 1:17:31 
   43 DALE WINTERNOFF      PA             49 M      263   66  8:20  1:58   77  2:02   28   42:25  21.2   78   24:53  8:02 1:17:39 
   44 MARK FERN           SINKING SPRI PA 33 M       80  103  9:15  2:11   55  1:39   49   43:47  20.6   47   23:04  7:27 1:17:45 
   45 BOB RICHEY JR       WARMINSTER PA   57 M      185   59  8:15  1:57   38  1:23   53   44:08  20.4   61   24:04  7:46 1:17:49 
   46 LUKE URBAN          PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      219   40  7:32  1:47  102  2:16   48   43:46  20.6   64   24:17  7:50 1:17:51 
   47 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       54 M      102   67  8:20  1:58   81  2:06   60   44:49  20.1   38   22:37  7:18 1:17:52 
   48 DAN SULLIVAN        CAMDEN NJ       23 M      210   31  7:22  1:44   52  1:36   82   46:15  19.5   42   22:51  7:23 1:18:04 
   49 LAUREN DOUGHER      BLUE BELL PA    23 F       70   50  7:49  1:51  117  2:24   72   45:34  19.8   32   22:28  7:15 1:18:13 
   50 TED LOOS            ARDMORE PA      38 M c    135  200 12:19  2:54  125  2:30   41   43:10  20.8    8   20:18  6:33 1:18:15 
   51 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     52 F       50   30  7:18  1:43   59  1:43   70   45:30  19.8   60   24:00  7:45 1:18:30 
   52 NANCY GUGERTY       NEWARK DE       39 F      100   32  7:24  1:45   20  1:13   74   45:45  19.7   71   24:38  7:57 1:18:58 
   53 UMIT AKKAYA         WEST NEW YOR NJ 31 M        2  142  9:49  2:19   36  1:22   62   44:51  20.1   48   23:09  7:28 1:19:09 
   54 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      37 M c     99  131  9:42  2:17   19  1:10   42   43:13  20.8   87   25:19  8:10 1:19:23 
   55 STEPHEN CORREALE    YORKLYN DE      26 M      242   44  7:36  1:48   98  2:15   36   42:52  21.0  117   26:46  8:38 1:19:27 
   56 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  37 M      143   72  8:35  2:02   67  1:52   76   45:56  19.6   49   23:10  7:29 1:19:32 
   57 ED WRIGHT           GREEN BROOK NJ  61 M      237  135  9:43  2:18   72  1:56   58   44:32  20.2   58   23:47  7:41 1:19:56 
   58 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  57 M      142   83  8:50  2:05   43  1:27   30   42:29  21.2  131   27:14  8:48 1:19:59 
   59 ANDREW ROSEBROOK    ROYERSFORD PA   37 M      190   70  8:32  2:01   70  1:55   68   45:10  19.9   68   24:25  7:53 1:20:01 
   60 CHRIS MANDEEN       BASKING RIDG NJ 20 M      141   49  7:48  1:51   65  1:52   84   46:18  19.4   67   24:25  7:53 1:20:21 
   61 CHRISTOPHER BUCK    BETHLEHEM PA    25 M       32   54  8:01  1:54  122  2:29   57   44:25  20.3   97   25:52  8:21 1:20:45 
   62 THOMAS LINDSTROM    PILESGROVE NJ   42 M      257   82  8:49  2:05  174  3:16   66   45:03  20.0   56   23:43  7:40 1:20:51 
   63 CHRIS ARTERBURN     COLLINGSWOOD NJ 35 M        5  143  9:50  2:19   96  2:15   39   42:59  20.9   98   25:53  8:21 1:20:56 
   64 JOHN GOODMAN        HOCKESSIN DE    60 M       96   77  8:42  2:03  111  2:21   87   46:27  19.4   53   23:28  7:34 1:20:56 
   65 ANDREW SHANKS       VIRGINIA BEA VA 23 M      201   79  8:46  2:04   32  1:20  121   49:06  18.3   25   21:50  7:03 1:21:00 
   66 BRIAN FERNANDES     WEST CHESTER PA 38 M       81  153 10:08  2:24   61  1:45   40   43:07  20.9  101   26:02  8:24 1:21:02 
   67 ROBERT MALUSO       MARLTON NJ      49 M      140  148 10:00  2:22  128  2:32   20   41:30  21.7  129   27:07  8:45 1:21:08 
   68 BOB RICHEY III      WARMINSTER PA   18 M      184   26  7:07  1:41   39  1:25  115   48:36  18.5   80   24:56  8:03 1:22:02 
   69 TED FARRINGTON      NEW HOPE PA     53 M       77  113  9:25  2:13  156  2:57   64   44:57  20.0   77   24:52  8:02 1:22:10 
   70 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     45 F      132  199 12:18  2:54   53  1:36   71   45:32  19.8   46   23:01  7:26 1:22:26 
   71 JILL ROGERS         MT HOLLY NJ     26 F      187   24  7:03  1:40   45  1:31  131   49:38  18.1   66   24:20  7:51 1:22:31 
   72 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     50 F      204   84  8:51  2:05   30  1:18   97   47:39  18.9   79   24:54  8:02 1:22:41 
   73 STEVEN IRELAND JR   AUDUBON NJ      24 M      115   93  9:05  2:09  190  3:35   91   46:47  19.2   51   23:25  7:34 1:22:51 
   74 BILL DARNELL        TOMS RIVER NJ   59 M       60  101  9:12  2:10  101  2:16   69   45:28  19.8   99   25:58  8:23 1:22:52 
   75 TERENCE GERCHBERG   NYC NY          35 M      262   91  9:02  2:08  104  2:18  149   50:37  17.8   14   21:01  6:47 1:22:56 
   76 PAIGE LUCARD        KAPOLEI HI      23 F      136   27  7:07  1:41   54  1:38  134   49:48  18.1   72   24:40  7:58 1:23:11 
   77 KONRAD HEWITT       EASTON PA       47 M      109  132  9:42  2:17   66  1:52   96   47:36  18.9   65   24:17  7:50 1:23:26 
   78 CAROLE DONOHUE      CMCH NJ         46 F       68  107  9:19  2:12   46  1:32  103   47:54  18.8   76   24:50  8:01 1:23:33 
   79 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWI NJ 53 M      107  155 10:16  2:25  107  2:19   75   45:52  19.6   88   25:19  8:10 1:23:43 
   80 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   37 M      101   43  7:35  1:47   89  2:09  114   48:34  18.5   91   25:29  8:14 1:23:45 
   81 STEFAN SPECK        KENNETT SQUA PA 35 M      207  139  9:45  2:18  124  2:29  102   47:53  18.8   59   23:52  7:42 1:23:58 
   82 ANTHONY BUONATO     AMBLER PA       39 M       33  128  9:40  2:17   41  1:27   52   44:02  20.4  155   28:51  9:19 1:23:59 
   83 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     58 M      250   85  8:53  2:06   79  2:04   80   46:04  19.5  124   27:01  8:43 1:24:00 
   84 CHRIS BALCH         MOORESTOWN NJ   16 M       10  110  9:20  2:12   97  2:15  120   48:56  18.4   54   23:33  7:36 1:24:03 
   85 GINO BENEDETTI      MEDIA PA        45 M       14  118  9:28  2:14  103  2:17   90   46:44  19.3   95   25:45  8:19 1:24:13 
   86 SEAN BROWN          HIGHTSTOWN NJ   31 M       29   68  8:22  1:59  153  2:54   95   47:34  18.9   92   25:36  8:16 1:24:25 
   87 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 43 M       26  160 10:25  2:27   91  2:12   46   43:35  20.7  148   28:15  9:07 1:24:25 
   88 SHAINA DAMM         ALLENTOWN PA    27 F       59  123  9:33  2:15   92  2:13  139   50:02  18.0   40   22:40  7:19 1:24:27 
   89 GARY CORRELL        READING PA      63 M       53  174 11:03  2:36   48  1:32   61   44:50  20.1  128   27:06  8:45 1:24:30 
   90 HOLLY BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   42 F       36  152 10:06  2:23   29  1:17  129   49:33  18.2   55   23:41  7:39 1:24:35 
   91 PAUL CICCOTTI       REDBANK NJ      38 M      259  127  9:36  2:16   94  2:14   89   46:36  19.3  106   26:12  8:27 1:24:36 
   92 RICHARD CULPEPPER   NEW YORK NY     30 M       55   36  7:26  1:45   78  2:04  106   48:14  18.7  122   26:55  8:41 1:24:37 
   93 SARAH LESHNER       NYC NY          31 F      261  133  9:43  2:17   80  2:04  152   51:17  17.5   24   21:35  6:58 1:24:37 
   94 MINDI HECKENDORN    TRENTON NJ      38 F      106  116  9:26  2:14   85  2:07   85   46:21  19.4  119   26:50  8:40 1:24:43 
   95 DAWN DESIMONE       GREENLAWN NY    41 F       64   86  8:54  2:06   15  1:08   67   45:06  20.0  159   29:38  9:34 1:24:45 
   96 DAVID FAUVELL       MOORESTOWN NJ   15 M       78   39  7:31  1:47  164  3:01   92   47:17  19.0  132   27:15  8:48 1:25:03 
   97 STEPHEN MADARAS     DAMASCUS MD     41 M      246   62  8:18  1:58  207  4:06   81   46:10  19.5  114   26:31  8:34 1:25:04 
   98 DAVID O BRIEN       NEW YORK NY     42 M      160  108  9:20  2:12   63  1:50   94   47:22  19.0  118   26:48  8:39 1:25:18 
   99 CHERYL HOFFMAN      THOROFARE NJ    31 F      110   87  8:56  2:07   69  1:54  127   49:30  18.2   82   25:03  8:05 1:25:22 
  100 KENNETH BRICK       MT ROYAL NJ     40 M       27   63  8:19  1:58  143  2:47  105   48:02  18.7  111   26:25  8:32 1:25:31 
  101 JOSHUA ROSENTHAL    MARLBORO NJ     42 M      191  115  9:25  2:13   51  1:36  124   49:12  18.3   89   25:23  8:12 1:25:35 
  102 BOB SCHUCK          MEDFORD LAKE NJ 46 M      197   97  9:07  2:09  179  3:23   79   46:02  19.6  137   27:23  8:50 1:25:54 
  103 PATRICK RYAN        ROYERSFORD PA   39 M      192   76  8:40  2:03  166  3:03  148   50:34  17.8   57   23:44  7:40 1:25:59 
  104 ELIAS RIVERA        HAMILTON NJ     19 M      186  208 12:38  2:59   95  2:14   65   44:58  20.0  110   26:22  8:31 1:26:11 
  105 RYAN LANE           ALLENTOWN PA    22 M      128   73  8:37  2:02  198  3:46   77   46:00  19.6  140   27:55  9:01 1:26:16 
  106 JAMES KEARNS        OLD BRIDGE NJ   39 M      258   95  9:07  2:09  151  2:52  116   48:45  18.5   93   25:38  8:17 1:26:20 
  107 EMILY PEDERSEN      MANTUA NJ       31 F      174  114  9:25  2:13  108  2:20  132   49:43  18.1   83   25:04  8:05 1:26:29 
  108 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     45 M       19  117  9:27  2:14   99  2:15   73   45:36  19.7  158   29:15  9:26 1:26:31 
  109 ELIZABETH RENNER    HIGHLAND PAR NJ 25 F      178  112  9:21  2:12   82  2:06  101   47:52  18.8  133   27:17  8:48 1:26:34 
  110 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     16 M       20   52  8:00  1:53   74  1:59  147   50:28  17.8  112   26:29  8:33 1:26:54 
  111 DONOVAN BEZER       JERSEY CITY NJ  37 M      264  206 12:29  2:57  144  2:48   25   41:58  21.4  163   29:49  9:37 1:27:03 
  112 WILLIAM UNDERWOOD   LAWRENCEVILL NJ 32 M C    218   99  9:09  2:10   10  0:58   93   47:22  19.0  172   30:17  9:46 1:27:45 
  113 JIMMY DUNK          MICKLETON NJ    32 M       73  165 10:40  2:31   88  2:09  117   48:48  18.4  105   26:10  8:27 1:27:45 
  114 ANNMARIE WINKIS     PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      234   17  6:46  1:36  146  2:49  155   51:37  17.4  115   26:35  8:35 1:27:47 
  115 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  49 M      240  176 11:06  2:37   84  2:07   98   47:43  18.9  120   26:53  8:41 1:27:48 
  116 BILL KNOTT          BORDENTOWN NJ   35 M      125  211 12:42  3:00  105  2:18   86   46:23  19.4  113   26:31  8:34 1:27:53 
  117 NICOLE ASTRELLA     BERGENFIELD NJ  27 F        6  105  9:17  2:12  119  2:25  143   50:20  17.9  100   26:01  8:24 1:28:02 
  118 MICHAEL ROMANELLI   NORTH PLAINF NJ 29 M      188  169 10:45  2:32  118  2:24  146   50:25  17.9   69   24:30  7:54 1:28:03 
  119 BILL MORRELL        HOLLAND PA      58 M      152  147  9:59  2:21  150  2:50   50   43:48  20.5  191   31:36 10:12 1:28:11 
  120 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   47 M c    116  122  9:30  2:14   64  1:51  108   48:15  18.7  152   28:40  9:15 1:28:15 
  121 STEVE BODNAR        MT LAUREL NJ    45 M       22  197 12:13  2:53  160  2:59  123   49:11  18.3   62   24:08  7:47 1:28:31 
  122 JEFF CALDWELL       BLAIRSTOWN NJ   28 M       40  125  9:35  2:16  112  2:22  104   47:58  18.8  151   28:38  9:15 1:28:31 
  123 ALLISON SCHULMAN    WESTMONT NJ     25 F      198   94  9:06  2:09  109  2:20  136   49:59  18.0  135   27:19  8:49 1:28:43 
  124 JONATHAN COCHRAN    NEW CASTLE DE   25 M       48  119  9:28  2:14  177  3:19   99   47:50  18.8  145   28:11  9:06 1:28:45 
  125 PAUL BROST          JERSEY CITY NJ  32 M       28  141  9:49  2:19  126  2:30  133   49:44  18.1  116   26:44  8:38 1:28:45 
  126 PATRICIA KILGANNON  DOYLESTOWN PA   48 F      122   33  7:24  1:45   86  2:08  128   49:32  18.2  168   30:01  9:41 1:29:03 
  127 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   52 F      183  120  9:28  2:14   90  2:11  154   51:31  17.5  104   26:06  8:26 1:29:15 
  128 KENNETH OBRIEN      BARRINGTON NJ   28 M      164  201 12:20  2:55  121  2:27  130   49:34  18.2   86   25:10  8:07 1:29:31 
  129 ANN WARD            YARDLEY PA      40 F      225  167 10:43  2:32  181  3:25  111   48:23  18.6  127   27:04  8:44 1:29:34 
  130 LEE SAMSEL          NESCOPECK PA    57 M      194   53  8:00  1:53  209  4:07  112   48:25  18.6  156   29:03  9:23 1:29:34 
  131 SHANNON WELSH       MERCERVILLE NJ  26 F      232   55  8:02  1:54  191  3:37  135   49:57  18.0  142   28:03  9:03 1:29:38 
  132 TARA LEWIS          BETHLEHEM PA    31 F      131  157 10:19  2:26  115  2:23  118   48:50  18.4  149   28:18  9:08 1:29:49 
  133 STEPHEN FITZGERALD  PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M       83   37  7:28  1:46  154  2:55  110   48:23  18.6  182   31:17 10:06 1:30:01 
  134 CAROLINE OMEARA     MOORESTOWN NJ   43 F      167  202 12:24  2:55  167  3:04   78   46:00  19.6  153   28:43  9:16 1:30:09 
  135 JEFFREY HEILMAN     EAST BRUNSWI NJ 22 M      108  161 10:26  2:28  148  2:50  150   50:58  17.7  107   26:12  8:28 1:30:25 
  136 TRISH FLYNN         PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       86    9  6:19  1:29   49  1:33  179   54:33  16.5  147   28:15  9:07 1:30:37 
  137 JOSEPH TABOR        PEMBERTON NJ    24 M      268  231 20:54  4:56   75  2:01   56   44:19  20.3   52   23:27  7:34 1:30:40 
  138 KIERAN NORTON       OAK RIDGE NJ    25 M      254  163 10:29  2:28  155  2:57  151   51:03  17.6  108   26:13  8:28 1:30:41 
  139 BILL KESTING        CRANBURY NJ     43 M      121   71  8:32  2:01  161  3:00  122   49:08  18.3  176   30:26  9:49 1:31:05 
  140 PATRICE BACK        CAPE MAY NJ     36 F a      9   46  7:43  1:49  165  3:02  173   53:28  16.8  125   27:01  8:43 1:31:13 
  141 JILL NELSON         MOORESTOWN NJ   40 F      154   98  9:08  2:09  145  2:49  159   52:10  17.3  138   27:24  8:51 1:31:30 
  142 GINA WARD           HADDON HEIGH NJ 30 F a    226  138  9:44  2:18  116  2:24  119   48:55  18.4  177   30:28  9:50 1:31:30 
  143 CHRIS FITZPATRICK   OLD BRIDGE NJ   27 M       84   88  8:57  2:07  169  3:06  196   56:32  15.9   44   22:58  7:25 1:31:32 
  144 LINDA BERGER        PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F       15   60  8:15  1:57  184  3:33  153   51:24  17.5  150   28:29  9:12 1:31:40 
  145 CHRISTINA KISIEL    OCEAN CITY NJ   29 F      123   57  8:05  1:55  210  4:08  178   54:10  16.6   90   25:27  8:13 1:31:48 
  146 DALE CYBURT         H NJ            48 F       56  146  9:59  2:21  134  2:41  109   48:20  18.6  180   30:52  9:58 1:31:50 
  147 VINCENT ANGELUCCI   BROOMALL PA     44 M      241  225 14:32  3:26  196  3:42   88   46:31  19.3  136   27:23  8:50 1:32:06 
  148 STEPAHNIE PARKER    FAYETTEVILLE NY 21 F      169  109  9:20  2:12  132  2:36  162   52:21  17.2  141   28:02  9:03 1:32:17 
  149 JOSH SCHOTTENFELD   CHESTER PA      29 M      248  137  9:44  2:18   87  2:08  189   55:41  16.2   75   24:49  8:01 1:32:21 
  150 CHRISTOPHER JOHNAS  NEWARK DE       22 M      245   78  8:43  2:03   83  2:07  180   54:46  16.4  123   26:58  8:42 1:32:32 
  151 COLYN LUCARIO       SOMERVILLE NJ   27 F      137  145  9:56  2:21  129  2:33  168   53:12  16.9  130   27:10  8:46 1:32:50 
  152 BRIAN ELLISON       MOORESTOWN NJ   16 M       75  144  9:51  2:19  186  3:33  158   52:03  17.3  139   27:27  8:52 1:32:53 
  153 LILIANNE WATKO      CHURCHVILLE PA  50 F a    228   64  8:19  1:58  152  2:53  126   49:29  18.2  203   32:47 10:35 1:33:26 
  154 ELISA LIPSKY-KARASZ NEW YORK NY     28 F      133  154 10:09  2:24  173  3:15  166   52:56  17.0  134   27:19  8:49 1:33:38 
  155 GARY VERHORN        HILLSBOROUGH NJ 61 M      222  156 10:17  2:26  201  3:49  125   49:27  18.2  171   30:15  9:46 1:33:46 
  156 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     ROBBINSVILLE NJ 56 M      253  223 13:58  3:18   42  1:27  113   48:28  18.6  169   30:01  9:41 1:33:53 
  157 BEN REEDER          COATESVILLE PA  33 M      177  158 10:24  2:27  141  2:45  100   47:50  18.8  205   32:59 10:39 1:33:57 
  158 DAVID STEWARD       BENSALEM PA     29 M      208  180 11:13  2:39  100  2:16  160   52:17  17.2  146   28:13  9:07 1:33:58 
  159 KORAB SEJDU         THOROFARE NJ    29 M      200  216 13:12  3:07  180  3:24   83   46:16  19.5  181   31:07 10:03 1:33:58 
  160 LAUREN KISIEL       OCEAN CITY NJ   27 F      124   58  8:10  1:56  206  4:04  169   53:15  16.9  154   28:44  9:17 1:34:12 
  161 JONI PAYNE          PHILADELPHIA PA 49 F      170   89  8:58  2:07  163  3:01  145   50:24  17.9  197   32:02 10:20 1:34:23 
  162 RORY MELVIN         BRYN MAWR PA    22 M      252  171 10:48  2:33  172  3:13  144   50:20  17.9  173   30:21  9:48 1:34:40 
  163 KEVIN LYNCH         SPRINGFIELD PA  20 M      138  198 12:18  2:54  159  2:58  183   55:09  16.3   70   24:31  7:55 1:34:54 
  164 DOUG PEARSON        EHT NJ          43 M c    171  170 10:48  2:33  137  2:42  156   51:39  17.4  164   29:50  9:38 1:34:57 
  165 GALEN BESKE         PRINCETON JU NJ 40 M       16  185 11:28  2:42  171  3:12  174   53:29  16.8  121   26:55  8:41 1:35:03 
  166 MELANIE GLENN       PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F       95  102  9:14  2:11  140  2:43  177   54:00  16.7  157   29:11  9:25 1:35:07 
  167 BRIAN WARREN        DOWNINGTOWN PA  43 M      227  124  9:33  2:15   62  1:46  165   52:46  17.1  185   31:18 10:06 1:35:22 
  168 JOE CASEY           SMYRNA DE       30 M       45  172 10:55  2:35  168  3:06  195   56:25  16.0   85   25:10  8:07 1:35:34 
  169 MOLLY BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   14 F       38  166 10:40  2:31   37  1:22  203   57:54  15.5   96   25:49  8:20 1:35:44 
  170 THOMAS WYATT        BOYERTOWN PA    33 M c    239  151 10:04  2:22  114  2:23  197   57:18  15.7  103   26:05  8:25 1:35:49 
  171 SETH SCHOLL         VOORHEES NJ     32 M      196  129  9:40  2:17  185  3:33  172   53:22  16.9  160   29:38  9:34 1:36:12 
  172 JENNIFER VAZQUEZ    SOMERSET NJ     27 F      221  100  9:12  2:10   73  1:57  211   59:58  15.0   84   25:09  8:07 1:36:13 
  173 CHRISTY BEAL        WOODBURY HGT NJ 34 F       12   90  8:58  2:07  123  2:29  176   53:33  16.8  183   31:18 10:06 1:36:17 
  174 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    47 M      243  205 12:26  2:56  214  4:14  138   50:02  18.0  170   30:04  9:42 1:36:45 
  175 MICHAEL MILLER      LANGHORN PA     48 M      256  191 11:43  2:46  203  3:56  157   51:49  17.4  161   29:41  9:35 1:37:07 
  176 GAVIN BESKE         BETHESDA MD     40 M       17                              164   52:41  17.1  174   30:23  9:48 1:37:43 
  177 JAY PAULDING        WILMINGTON DE   35 M      247  121  9:29  2:14  223  5:02  107   48:14  18.7  211   35:24 11:25 1:38:07 
  178 MICHELLE COOK       NORTH BRUNSW NJ 35 F       51  221 13:44  3:14  218  4:17  141   50:16  17.9  167   30:01  9:41 1:38:16 
  179 POOJA MIDHA         NEW YORK NY     29 F      149  168 10:44  2:32  170  3:09  204   58:03  15.5  126   27:03  8:44 1:38:58 
  180 JENNIFER ROPER      MANTUA NJ       32 F      189  181 11:22  2:41  142  2:45  170   53:17  16.9  192   31:47 10:16 1:39:09 
  181 Finisher 181        XXXXXXXXXXXX    XX X      112  222 13:49  3:15  213  4:14  140   50:07  18.0  186   31:19 10:06 1:39:27 
  182 ALI IBRAHIM         HILLSBOROUGH NJ 58 M      114  111  9:20  2:12  217  4:17  201   57:49  15.6  144   28:09  9:05 1:39:35 
  183 DAN MATOZZO         MANTUA NJ       30 M      144  226 15:06  3:34  110  2:20  212 1:00:14  14.9   31   22:27  7:15 1:40:06 
  184 BEVAN TALBOTT       NEW YORK NY     30 F      214  126  9:36  2:16  130  2:33  198   57:24  15.7  178   30:39  9:53 1:40:11 
  185 SAMANTHA CHIN       NEW HYDE PAR NY 27 F       47  219 13:42  3:14  215  4:17  137   49:59  18.0  199   32:14 10:24 1:40:11 
  186 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F      231  164 10:39  2:31  222  4:44  188   55:41  16.2  162   29:47  9:37 1:40:49 
  187 JILL CASEY          SMYRNA DE       31 F       44  192 11:45  2:46  176  3:18  186   55:31  16.2  175   30:25  9:49 1:40:57 
  188 MIMI WOOD           DOWSON MD       49 F      260  210 12:41  2:59  182  3:30  167   52:59  17.0  195   31:50 10:17 1:41:00 
  189 CAROLINE POND       HILLSBOROUGH NJ 53 F      175  184 11:27  2:42  136  2:42  181   54:55  16.4  196   31:59 10:19 1:41:01 
  190 SUZANNE BURKE       MARLTON NJ      39 F a     34   51  7:51  1:51  135  2:41  163   52:34  17.1  221   38:55 12:34 1:41:59 
  191 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F       57  212 12:47  3:01  113  2:22  187   55:32  16.2  190   31:34 10:11 1:42:14 
  192 JENNIFER NULL       PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F a    157  159 10:25  2:27  133  2:38  217 1:01:08  14.7  143   28:07  9:05 1:42:17 
  193 ANDREA VANAMAN      MILLVILLE NJ    34 F      220  189 11:41  2:45  162  3:01  185   55:20  16.3  202   32:42 10:33 1:42:43 
  194 THERESA DOTTAVI     MARMORA NJ      23 F       69  207 12:37  2:59  187  3:33  184   55:17  16.3  188   31:24 10:08 1:42:50 
  195 DIANA BRAY          ASTORIA NY      30 F a     25  194 11:51  2:48  202  3:51  192   55:58  16.1  187   31:20 10:07 1:42:58 
  196 CHRISTY WYATT       BOYERTOWN PA    39 F      238  190 11:43  2:46  157  2:57  202   57:51  15.6  179   30:39  9:54 1:43:09 
  197 ALEXANDRA FONTANETT NESHANIC STA NJ 16 F       87  140  9:47  2:18  183  3:31  225 1:04:29  14.0  102   26:05  8:25 1:43:50 
  198 HARRIET COOPER      KINGSTON NJ     30 F       52  179 11:12  2:38  138  2:42  171   53:18  16.9  216   36:40 11:50 1:43:51 
  199 ELIZABETH SHANKS    ASTORIA NY      25 F      202  177 11:08  2:38  158  2:58  207   59:02  15.2  189   31:24 10:08 1:44:30 
  200 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     68 M       85  218 13:29  3:11  205  4:01  175   53:30  16.8  209   34:24 11:06 1:45:23 
  201 STUART ALDEN        BERWYN PA       49 M c      3  204 12:25  2:56  127  2:31  206   58:40  15.3  198   32:11 10:23 1:45:46 
  202 WILLIAM SHEERIN     HOBOKEN NJ      40 M      203  213 12:47  3:01  219  4:28  194   56:17  16.0  204   32:55 10:37 1:46:26 
  203 SHARON HAINES       APO AP          38 F      103  196 12:12  2:53  139  2:42  193   55:59  16.1  213   35:35 11:29 1:46:27 
  204 THOMAS MELVIN       BRYN MAWR PA    52 M      251  186 11:34  2:44  220  4:33  190   55:55  16.1  210   34:48 11:14 1:46:49 
  205 THOMAS BELDING      CHATHAM NJ      55 M       13  193 11:47  2:47  227  6:08  199   57:35  15.6  201   32:26 10:28 1:47:54 
  206 MEGAN WESTLEY       DENVER PA       25 F      233  173 11:01  2:36  147  2:50  215 1:00:32  14.9  206   33:39 10:52 1:48:00 
  207 AMY TERIAN          NEW LONDON CT   30 F      215   75  8:39  2:02  224  5:11  191   55:57  16.1  218   38:15 12:21 1:48:00 
  208 CHRISTINE FERNANDES DREXEL HILL PA  29 F       82  183 11:26  2:42  175  3:17  208   59:09  15.2  208   34:17 11:04 1:48:07 
  209 JAMIE FRANCKLE      PORT ELIZABE NJ 50 F       90  217 13:14  3:07  200  3:47  216 1:00:44  14.8  184   31:18 10:06 1:49:03 
  210 CURT GRIGGS         MORRISTOWN NJ   56 M       98  209 12:40  2:59  193  3:41  142   50:19  17.9  227   43:42 14:06 1:50:20 
  211 KATHLEEN SOVA       NEW YORK NY     42 F      206  228 16:48  3:57  229  6:44  182   55:03  16.3  193   31:49 10:16 1:50:22 
  212 JOHN MCKINNEY       RUNNEMEDE NJ    29 M      147  188 11:40  2:45  204  3:56  161   52:19  17.2  226   42:40 13:46 1:50:33 
  213 MARY MOUTOS         CHATHAM NJ      47 F      153  182 11:22  2:41  231  9:29  200   57:41  15.6  200   32:25 10:28 1:50:55 
  214 TONY OUSOULJOGLOU   BRIDGEWATER NJ  43 M      168  178 11:11  2:38  149  2:50  205   58:36  15.4  223   39:57 12:53 1:52:32 
  215 ABIGAIL OBRIEN      BARRINGTON NJ   27 F      163  149 10:01  2:22  188  3:34  213 1:00:14  14.9  219   38:53 12:33 1:52:39 
  216 JERRY GRANT         MILLVILLE NJ    40 M c     97  224 14:22  3:23  194  3:41  224 1:04:07  14.0  194   31:50 10:16 1:53:58 
  217 KRISTIN EINREINHOFE OLD BRIDGE NJ   27 F       74   65  8:19  1:58  189  3:35  219 1:03:02  14.3  222   39:09 12:38 1:54:03 
  218 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    25 M      148  214 12:59  3:04  208  4:06  218 1:01:55  14.5  215   36:20 11:43 1:55:18 
  219 LORI PEARSON        EHT NJ          38 F      172  220 13:43  3:14  212  4:12  210   59:56  15.0  220   38:53 12:33 1:56:42 
  220 ADDISON HANSON      RADNOR PA       11 M      105  134  9:43  2:18  199  3:46  228 1:14:40  12.1  165   29:57  9:40 1:58:05 
  221 BILL HANSON         RADNOR PA       52 M      244  136  9:43  2:18  197  3:44  227 1:14:40  12.1  166   29:59  9:41 1:58:05 
  222 FRANCES LLOYD       WELLESLEY MA    29 F      134  106  9:18  2:12  226  6:02  222 1:03:49  14.1  225   41:23 13:21 2:00:31 
  223 SYBIL HOLLAND       HOPEWELL NJ     61 F      111  187 11:37  2:44  195  3:42  223 1:04:00  14.1  224   41:15 13:19 2:00:33 
  224 SANDIE FONTANETTA   NESHANIC STA NJ 46 F       88  229 17:44  4:11  228  6:18  214 1:00:32  14.9  214   36:05 11:39 2:00:38 
  225 RHONDA COHEN        KING OF PRUS PA 53 F a     49  195 11:56  2:49  192  3:40  209   59:19  15.2  228   48:58 15:48 2:03:51 
  226 GLADYS REYES-DIAZ   FAIRLESS HIL PA 51 F      181  230 19:42  4:38  178  3:22  221 1:03:34  14.2  217   38:04 12:17 2:04:40 
  227 TANYA MACALUSO      STATEN ISLAN NY 27 F      139  162 10:28  2:28  230  7:03  229 1:15:17  12.0  207   33:52 10:56 2:06:40 
  228 KARL VIEHE          WASHINGTON DC   63 M      223  175 11:06  2:37  216  4:17  220 1:03:11  14.2  229   53:15 17:11 2:11:47 
  229 JENNIFER D'ORAZIO   STATEN ISLAN NY 27 F       58  215 13:03  3:05  221  4:35  232 1:30:46   9.9  212   35:32 11:28 2:23:54 
  230 NANCY GEIGER        FAIRLESS HIL PA 41 F       93  227 15:44  3:43  225  5:23  230 1:17:36  11.6  230   56:08 18:07 2:34:50 
  231 MICHAEL WATKO       CHURCHVILLE PA  51 M      229   21  6:56  1:38   76  2:01  226 1:09:26  13.0                            
  232 PAUL BABITZ         WEST MILFORD NJ 35 M        7  203 12:24  2:56  211  4:10  231 1:24:01  10.7                            
  233 CHRISTINE GENNAT    LODI NJ         33 F       94   96  9:07  2:09  106  2:18                                               
   
A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 and below
    1    23 ANDREW BURNS        17 LANDENBERG   PA 1:11:51 
    2    47 JIMMY ODONNELL      14 RIVERTON     NJ 1:16:27 
    3    86 BOB RICHEY III      18 WARMINSTER   PA 1:22:02 
    4   104 CHRIS BALCH         16 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:24:03 
    5   118 DAVID FAUVELL       15 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:25:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 and below
    1   211 MOLLY BURNS         14 LANDENBERG   PA 1:35:44 
    2   257 ALEXANDRA FONTANETT 16 NESHANIC STA NJ 1:43:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 JEFF BOEHMER        20 NEWARK       DE 1:07:01 
    2    12 MICHAEL LAHM        24 WILMINGTON   DE 1:09:35 
    3    21 CRAIG DAUGHERTY     24 ARDMORE      PA 1:11:24 
    4    31 JASON WOOD          24 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:46 
    5    58 DAN SULLIVAN        23 CAMDEN       NJ 1:18:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    59 LAUREN DOUGHER      23 BLUE BELL    PA 1:18:13 
    2    97 PAIGE LUCARD        23 KAPOLEI      HI 1:23:11 
    3   180 STEPAHNIE PARKER    21 FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:32:17 
    4   252 THERESA DOTTAVI     23 MARMORA      NJ 1:42:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    32 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ 27 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:14:15 
    2    46 DAVID DISANTO       26 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:16:23 
    3    48 NICHOLAS CAPRIOTTI  28 GLENSIDE     PA 1:16:45 
    4    50 DARREN PEDERSEN     28 MANTUA       NJ 1:17:09 
    5    51 GREG BARKER         26 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:17:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    92 JILL ROGERS         26 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:22:31 
    2   110 SHAINA DAMM         27 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:24:27 
    3   134 ELIZABETH RENNER    25 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:26:34 
    4   140 ANNMARIE WINKIS     28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:27:47 
    5   143 NICOLE ASTRELLA     27 BERGENFIELD  NJ 1:28:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 THOMAS BARKOCY      30 ROCKAWAY     NJ 1:08:07 
    2    13 ALAN O CONNOR       34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:36 
    3    18 ROSS REYNOLDS       33 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:10:45 
    4    24 LIOR KEET           30 MARLTON      NJ 1:12:06 
    5    26 JOHN FRENCH         30 CALIFORNIA   MD 1:13:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   115 SARAH LESHNER       31 NYC          NY 1:24:37 
    2   122 CHERYL HOFFMAN      31 THOROFARE    NJ 1:25:22 
    3   131 EMILY PEDERSEN      31 MANTUA       NJ 1:26:29 
    4   162 TARA LEWIS          31 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:29:49 
    5   166 TRISH FLYNN         31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 JOHN BIALOUS        37 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:42 
    2    28 MAX KRAMER          38 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:13:27 
    3    34 BOYD GARRISON       36 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:14:43 
    4    36 BOB WOODRUFF JR     37 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:15:14 
    5    45 HARRY BACK          37 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:16:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    65 NANCY GUGERTY       39 NEWARK       DE 1:18:58 
    2   116 MINDI HECKENDORN    38 TRENTON      NJ 1:24:43 
    3   171 PATRICE BACK        36 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:31:13 
    4   227 MICHELLE COOK       35 NORTH BRUNSW NJ 1:38:16 
    5   247 SUZANNE BURKE       39 MARLTON      NJ 1:41:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 DOUGIN WALKER       42 PRINCETON    NJ 1:06:39 
    2     7 STEPHEN JEFFS       41 CHESTER      NJ 1:07:46 
    3    11 JIM ODONNELL        44 RIVERTON     NJ 1:08:42 
    4    15 STEVE CARRINGTON    40 GIBBSBORO    NJ 1:10:36 
    5    29 TIMOTHY BUZBY       40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:13:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   112 HOLLY BURNS         42 LANDENBERG   PA 1:24:35 
    2   117 DAWN DESIMONE       41 GREENLAWN    NY 1:24:45 
    3   158 ANN WARD            40 YARDLEY      PA 1:29:34 
    4   164 CAROLINE OMEARA     43 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:30:09 
    5   172 JILL NELSON         40 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:31:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    16 JOHN DAWSON         45 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:10:38 
    2    38 DAN FABRIZIO        45 PRINCETON    NJ 1:15:33 
    3    39 PETE BRUNO          49 HOWELL       NJ 1:15:34 
    4    53 DALE WINTERNOFF     49              PA 1:17:39 
    5    84 ROBERT MALUSO       49 MARLTON      NJ 1:21:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    91 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   45 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:22:26 
    2    99 CAROLE DONOHUE      46 CMCH         NJ 1:23:33 
    3   153 PATRICIA KILGANNON  48 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:29:03 
    4   175 LINDA BERGER        47 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:31:40 
    5   178 DALE CYBURT         48 H            NJ 1:31:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 DES NUNAN           52 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:07:16 
    2    25 MICKEY SYROP        51 SUMMIT       NJ 1:13:04 
    3    57 GEORGE GUSRANG      54 DELRAN       NJ 1:17:52 
    4    87 TED FARRINGTON      53 NEW HOPE     PA 1:22:10 
    5   100 DONALD HEILMAN      53 EAST BRUNSWI NJ 1:23:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    62 LINDA COLLINS       52 BENSALEM     PA 1:18:30 
    2    93 PAULA SMITH         50 CHALFONT     PA 1:22:41 
    3   156 LINDA RICHEY        52 WARMINSTER   PA 1:29:15 
    4   191 LILIANNE WATKO      50 CHURCHVILLE  PA 1:33:26 
    5   246 CAROLINE POND       53 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:41:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    55 BOB RICHEY JR       57 WARMINSTER   PA 1:17:49 
    2    72 TOM MANZI           57 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:19:59 
    3    95 BILL DARNELL        59 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:22:52 
    4   103 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    58 BENSALEM     PA 1:24:00 
    5   145 BILL MORRELL        58 HOLLAND      PA 1:28:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    71 ED WRIGHT           61 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:19:56 
    2    81 JOHN GOODMAN        60 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:20:56 
    3   111 GARY CORRELL        63 READING      PA 1:24:30 
    4   193 GARY VERHORN        61 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:33:46 
    5   302 KARL VIEHE          63 WASHINGTON   DC 2:11:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   293 SYBIL HOLLAND       61 HOPEWELL     NJ 2:00:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 and over
    1   261 DON FLYNN           68 ABINGTON     PA 1:45:23
  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   135 TED LOOS                ARDMORE         PA  38 M     1:18:15 
    2    99 JIM GRIMLEY             ABSECON         NJ  37 M     1:19:23 
    3   218 WILLIAM UNDERWOOD       LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  32 M     1:27:45 
    4   116 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  47 M     1:28:15 
    5   171 DOUG PEARSON            EHT             NJ  43 M     1:34:57 
    6   239 THOMAS WYATT            BOYERTOWN       PA  33 M     1:35:49 
    7     3 STUART ALDEN            BERWYN          PA  49 M     1:45:46 
    8    97 JERRY GRANT             MILLVILLE       NJ  40 M     1:53:58 
   ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1     9 PATRICE BACK            CAPE MAY        NJ  36 F     1:31:13 
    2   226 GINA WARD               HADDON HEIGH    NJ  30 F     1:31:30 
    3   228 LILIANNE WATKO          CHURCHVILLE     PA  50 F     1:33:26 
    4    34 SUZANNE BURKE           MARLTON         NJ  39 F     1:41:59 
    5   157 JENNIFER NULL           PHILADELPHIA    PA  25 F     1:42:17 
    6    25 DIANA BRAY              ASTORIA         NY  30 F     1:42:58 
    7    49 RHONDA COHEN            KING OF PRUS    PA  53 F     2:03:51 
                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON TEAMS                             
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 23, 2007



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike  MPH  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 37 M      216    1  8:07  1:55    2  1:01    1   41:44  21.6    2   19:37  6:20 1:10:27 
    2 JR WEED             SEWELL NJ       27 M      230    2 10:39  2:31    1  0:53    2   45:30  19.8    1   19:09  6:11 1:16:09 




**********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   216 LARRY TRIMMER           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ 1:10:27 


**********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   230 JR WEED                 SEWELL          NJ 1:16:09