TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  134 RIP WAGNER              SHIP BOTTOM NJ      53   51:29 
    2  118 STEVEN VITABILE         EAST WINDSOR NJ     19   51:44 
    3  117 MICHAEL VILE            MANAHAWKIN NJ       39   52:01 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     4  128 SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         38   52:28 
    2    33  116 MEGAN VILE              MANAHAWKIN NJ       35   58:49 
    3    37  129 MOLLY JOSEPHSON         LOVELADIES NJ       24   59:21 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  173 MICHAEL WERNER          AMBLER PA           37   57:30 
    2  220 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46   58:03 
    3  179 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       40   58:28 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   148  161 STACEY JOHNSON          HILLSBOROUGH NJ     40 1:18:31 
    2   156  218 JOANN EVERETT           TOMS RIVER NJ       59 1:20:38 
    3   165  182 CORRIE AMICK            FAIRVIEW PA         31 1:23:29 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD AQUA VELO 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  194 TERRENCE MOONEY         ABSECON NJ          56   42:41 
    2  215 DOULLAN CLARK           W CHESTER PA        52   45:29 
    3  196 JAMES JABLONSKI         WHARTON NJ          37   47:14 
    4  198 DOUGLAS CRISPELL        MAYS LANDING NJ     51   48:58 
    5  214 SEAN O'KEEFE            SHAMONG NJ          40   54:20 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD SPRINT AQUA VELO 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   200  197 LAURA BORDEN            RADNOR PA           37 1:12:18 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   104 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE            35 M       58:04 
    2    22 ANTHONY DEROS           BAYONNE         NJ  52 M       58:27 
    3    10 PETER BYLSMA            MANASQUAN       NJ  22 M     1:02:29 
    4    34 GLEN FRICK              VOORHEES        NJ  46 M     1:05:29 
    5   148 SEYMOUR JOSEPHSON       ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  47 M     1:05:53 
    6   146 BRYAN FORTAY            BRYN MAWR       PA  41 M     1:12:03 
    7    84 ROBERT NEUBAUM          YARDLEY         PA  42 M     1:12:20 
    8    83 JACOB NEUBAUM           YARDLEY         PA  13 M     1:16:23 
    9    42 VIN GULBIN              CLARK           NJ  43 M     1:19:41 
   10    26 PATRICK DUNGEE          MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  34 M     1:26:29 
   11    15 ERIC CROSS              LONG VALLEY     NJ  49 M     1:45:22 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   135 DEBBIE YAKUBICS         VILLAS          NJ  42 F     1:08:09 
    2    82 CARLA NEUBAUM           YARDLEY         PA  42 F     1:10:41 
    3    32 GINA FRANK-COHEN        LONG BEACH T    NJ  31 F     1:14:37 
    4    55 JANICE KACZYK           RIVER EDGE          35 F     1:16:29 
    5    16 MORGAN CROSS            LONG VALLEY     NJ  19 F     1:18:32 
    6    67 MICHELLE LEWIS          LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  49 F     1:26:54 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   180 SEAN HALLERAN           EATONTOWN       NJ  26 M     1:22:38 
    2   176 JAMES STEIMLE           LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  28 M     1:31:36 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   132 TEAM MOLLY BEAR         CEDAR RUN       NJ 1:02:13 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   169 TEAM SPARKLE SISTERS    MANASQUAN       NJ 1:18:21 

     TOP  5  MALE SWIM TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  231 1    BRIAN HERRON            CMCH NJ             31    6:09 
    2  117 1    MICHAEL VILE            MANAHAWKIN NJ       39    6:13 
    3   39 1    MATTHEW GIARDIELLO      SCOTCH PLAIN NJ     16    6:20 
    4  223 1    JOHN BRALONG            MEDFORD NJ          43    6:28 
    5  118 1    STEVEN VITABILE         EAST WINDSOR NJ     19    6:29 

     TOP  5  MALE SWIM TIMES -  STAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  159 1    TIM HAYBURN             HAVERTOWN PA        35   11:53 
    2  173 1    MICHAEL WERNER          AMBLER PA           37   12:05 
    3  220 1    DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46   12:13 
    4  179 1    STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       40   12:50 
    5  154 1    MICHAEL DWORKIN         GLEN ROCK NJ        40   13:10 

     TOP  5  MALE BIKE TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  227 1    ROB DITOTA              ENGLISHTOWN NJ      38   22:10 
    2  150 1    JAMES REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       25   22:45 
    3  134 2    RIP WAGNER              SHIP BOTTOM NJ      53   22:59 
    4  117 1    MICHAEL VILE            MANAHAWKIN NJ       39   23:00 
    5   99 1    JR REED                 WESTAMPTON NJ       30   23:05 

     TOP  5  MALE BIKE TIMES -  STAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  220 1    DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46   22:55 
    2  154 1    MICHAEL DWORKIN         GLEN ROCK NJ        40   23:17 
    3  179 1    STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       40   23:20 
    4  173 1    MICHAEL WERNER          AMBLER PA           37   24:06 
    5  151 1    THOMAS BARONE           KEARNY NJ           60   24:37 

     TOP  5  MALE RUN TIMES -  STRAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  200 1    BRIAN REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       23   17:32 
    2  111 1    HAROLDAS SUBERTAS       BRICK NJ            21   18:03 
    3  118 1    STEVEN VITABILE         EAST WINDSOR NJ     19   18:20 
    4  150 1    JAMES REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       25   18:22 
    5  134 2    RIP WAGNER              SHIP BOTTOM NJ      53   18:50 
    6  123 1    MATHEW WOLFORD          BOULDER CO          29   18:58 
    7  227 1    ROB DITOTA              ENGLISHTOWN NJ      38   19:22 
    8  223 1    JOHN BRALONG            MEDFORD NJ          43   20:11 
    9   99 1    JR REED                 WESTAMPTON NJ       30   20:18 
   10    4 1    TOM BAXTER              TOMS RIVER NJ       26   20:39 

     TOP  5  MALE RUN TIMES -  STRAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  159 1    TIM HAYBURN             HAVERTOWN PA        35   19:24 
    2  173 1    MICHAEL WERNER          AMBLER PA           37   19:26 
    3  179 1    STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       40   20:24 
    4  154 1    MICHAEL DWORKIN         GLEN ROCK NJ        40   21:32 
    5  220 1    DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46   21:39 
    6  163 1    TOM MAUTONE             JEFFERSON NJ        40   21:46 
    7  151 1    THOMAS BARONE           KEARNY NJ           60   23:02 
    8  174 1    ROBERT WILLIAMS         EGG HARBOR T NJ     39   23:17 
    9  167 1    GEORGE PINAHA           TOMS RIVER NJ       48   26:55 
   10  164 1    ROBERT MICHAEL          MEDFORD NJ          59   27:53 

     TOP  5  MALE TRAN1 TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIAHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran1   
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  117 1    MICHAEL VILE            MANAHAWKIN NJ       39    1:21 
    2  118 1    STEVEN VITABILE         EAST WINDSOR NJ     19    1:37 
    3    4 1    TOM BAXTER              TOMS RIVER NJ       26    1:48 
    4  231 1    BRIAN HERRON            CMCH NJ             31    2:13 
    5  131 1    TIM CONNELLY            FT DIX NJ           44    1:38 

     TOP  5  MALE TRAN2 TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran2   
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  117 1    MICHAEL VILE            MANAHAWKIN NJ       39    0:38 
    2  131 1    TIM CONNELLY            FT DIX NJ           44    0:50 
    3    4 1    TOM BAXTER              TOMS RIVER NJ       26    0:47 
    4  118 1    STEVEN VITABILE         EAST WINDSOR NJ     19    0:49 
    5  227 1    ROB DITOTA              ENGLISHTOWN NJ      38    0:51 

     TOP  5 FEMALE SWIM TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  116 3    MEGAN VILE              MANAHAWKIN NJ       35    6:37 
    2  136 3    LAUREN CRAIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ       31    6:38 
    3  128 3    SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         38    7:16 
    4  237 3    ALYSSA DORVAL           NYC NY              25    7:54 
    5   69 3    STEPHANIE LIMA          BARNEGAT NJ         22    8:18 

     TOP  5 FEMALE SWIM TIMES -  STAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  161 1    STACEY JOHNSON          HILLSBOROUGH NJ     40   16:24 
    2  218 1    JOANN EVERETT           TOMS RIVER NJ       59   17:39 
    3  182 1    CORRIE AMICK            FAIRVIEW PA         31   19:06 
    4  170 1    RUTH SWAN               MOUNT HOLLY NJ      29   20:05 
    5  157 1    JANET GROSSHANDLER      WALL NJ             60   20:20 

     TOP  5  FEMALE BIKE TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  128 3    SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         38   23:25 
    2  116 3    MEGAN VILE              MANAHAWKIN NJ       35   26:19 
    3   19 3    LAUREN DANIELSEN        BOULDER CO          21   26:29 
    4  221 3    TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       40   26:30 
    5  136 3    LAUREN CRAIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ       31   26:32 
    6  127 3    DENISE PANGBORN         MORTON PA           44   26:48 

     TOP  5  FEMALE BIKE TIMES -  STAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  182 1    CORRIE AMICK            FAIRVIEW PA         31   30:35 
    2  218 1    JOANN EVERETT           TOMS RIVER NJ       59   32:46 
    3  162 1    PAT LOCASALE            LUMBERTON NJ        53   33:10 
    4  171 1    DONNA VICE              TABERNACLE NJ       54   34:09 
    5  161 1    STACEY JOHNSON          HILLSBOROUGH NJ     40   34:52 
    6  170 1    RUTH SWAN               MOUNT HOLLY NJ      29   35:58 

     TOP  5  FEMALE RUN TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  128 3    SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         38   19:41 
    2  129 3    MOLLY JOSEPHSON         LOVELADIES NJ       24   21:15 
    3  116 3    MEGAN VILE              MANAHAWKIN NJ       35   22:40 
    4  225 3    PATRICIA LIBRIZZI       GALLOWAY NJ         51   23:09 
    5   70 3    ROBIN LOEBSACK          SAYLORSBURG         38   23:15 
    6   19 3    LAUREN DANIELSEN        BOULDER CO          21   23:32 
    7  208 3    AMY MASON               ROBBINSVILLE NJ     37   23:36 
    8  230 3    LAUREN KINDLE           RIO GRANDE NJ       27   23:51 
    9  136 3    LAUREN CRAIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ       31   24:06 
   10  207 3    ALISSA YEAGER           NORTHAMPTON PA      44   24:32 

     TOP  5  FEMALE RUN TIMES -  STAFFORD DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  161 1    STACEY JOHNSON          HILLSBOROUGH NJ     40   25:04 
    2  218 1    JOANN EVERETT           TOMS RIVER NJ       59   28:24 
    3  182 1    CORRIE AMICK            FAIRVIEW PA         31   31:00 
    4  157 1    JANET GROSSHANDLER      WALL NJ             60   33:56 
    5  170 1    RUTH SWAN               MOUNT HOLLY NJ      29   34:15 
    6  162 1    PAT LOCASALE            LUMBERTON NJ        53   35:30 
    7  175 1    VICTORIA ZONA           LAMBERTVILLE NJ     42   36:48 
    8  171 1    DONNA VICE              TABERNACLE NJ       54   42:20 

     TOP  5  FEMALE TRAN1 TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran1   
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  191 1    MARISA BARANSKI         BELLE MEAD NJ       33    1:53 
    2  128 3    SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         38    1:31 
    3  136 3    LAUREN CRAIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ       31    2:20 
    4  116 3    MEGAN VILE              MANAHAWKIN NJ       35    2:28 
    5  129 3    MOLLY JOSEPHSON         LOVELADIES NJ       24    2:10 

     TOP  5  FEMALE TRAN2 TIMES -  STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran2   
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  128 3    SUZANNE HUELSTER        RIVERTON NJ         38    0:37 
    2  116 3    MEGAN VILE              MANAHAWKIN NJ       35    0:47 
    3  136 3    LAUREN CRAIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ       31    0:47 
    4  129 3    MOLLY JOSEPHSON         LOVELADIES NJ       24    0:31 
    5  221 3    TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       40    0:59 

          A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   135 JACOB NEUBAUM       13 YARDLEY      PA 1:16:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    41 MATTHEW GIARDIELLO  16 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:00:18 
    2    54 BROCK TORRE         17 LANOKA HARBO NJ 1:03:17 
    3    56 SHANE MOORE         18 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:03:51 
    4    84 PETER KOSZTKA       19 PISCTAWAY    NJ 1:07:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   151 TARA ISRAEL         16 YARDLEY      PA 1:19:41 
    2   155 MIKAELA KOSICH      18 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:20:03 
    3   166 MORGAN CROSS        19 LONG VALLEY  NJ 1:23:32 
    4   175 LAUREN LIM          18 WALL         NJ 1:30:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 HAROLDAS SUBERTAS   21 BRICK        NJ   54:36 
    2    11 BRIAN REGISTER      23 MIDDLETOWN   NJ   55:00 
    3    15 ROBERT CELLUCCI     20 NORTH WALES  PA   56:06 
    4    52 PETER BYLSMA        22 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:02:29 
    5    81 STEVE TORRE         22 LANOKA HARBO NJ 1:07:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    60 LAUREN DANIELSEN    21 BOULDER      CO 1:04:36 
    2   160 STEPHANIE LIMA      22 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:21:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 MATHEW WOLFORD      29 BOULDER      CO   53:26 
    2     7 TOM BAXTER          26 TOMS RIVER   NJ   53:47 
    3    14 DAN OKEEFE          27 BAYVILLE     NJ   56:00 
    4    18 JAMES REGISTER      25 MIDDLETOWN   NJ   56:55 
    5    22 KYLE DEFIBAUGH      27 FORKED RIVER NJ   57:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    67 LAUREN KINDLE       27 RIO GRANDE   NJ 1:05:27 
    2    99 ALYSSA DORVAL       25 NYC          NY 1:09:57 
    3   121 KRISTIN BALDINO     29 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:14:08 
    4   140 AGNIESZKA LAZAR     28 EAST BRUNSWI NJ 1:16:53 
    5   172 JENNIFER WAVERKA    25 ATLANTIC CIT NJ 1:28:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    16 JR REED             30 WESTAMPTON   NJ   56:11 
    2    21 DAVID APPEL         33 ROBBINSVILLE NJ   57:20 
    3    27 ENOCH MORGAN        31 ATLANTIC CIT NJ   58:06 
    4    33 MARK CYWIN          32 RIDGEWOOD    NJ   58:39 
    5    49 BRIAN HERRON        31 CMCH         NJ 1:01:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    42 LAUREN CRAIG        31 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:00:20 
    2   104 LISA CALAMARI       30 MONTVILLE TO NJ 1:11:07 
    3   149 KATHLEEN BURKHARD   30 LUMBERTON    NJ 1:19:07 
    4   150 GINA FRANK-COHEN    31 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:19:37 
    5   180 AMANDA WHITMAN      33 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:33:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 ROB DITOTA          38 ENGLISHTOWN  NJ   53:11 
    2    26 JOSH SCHAAD         35 FLORENCE          58:04 
    3    51 JONATHAN CHANG      38 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:02:06 
    4    78 JASON SWAN          38 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ 1:07:05 
    5    91 CHRIS FOTACHE       36 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:09:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    63 AMY MASON           37 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:04:54 
    2   107 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 SHAMONG      NJ 1:11:29 
    3   108 ROBIN LOEBSACK      38 SAYLORSBURG     1:11:40 
    4   161 JANICE KACZYK       35 RIVER EDGE      1:21:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 JOHN BRALONG        43 MEDFORD      NJ   54:41 
    2    12 TIM CONNELLY        44 FT DIX       NJ   55:13 
    3    13 BRIAN MANNERS       43 ROBBINSVILLE NJ   55:44 
    4    35 ZOLTAN KEMECSEI     42 PISCTAWAY    NJ   58:53 
    5    46 MICHAEL ROSS        41 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:00:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    68 TRACY JENKINS       40 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:05:34 
    2    88 DENISE PANGBORN     44 MORTON       PA 1:08:01 
    3   103 ALISSA YEAGER       44 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:10:53 
    4   109 CARLA HAGAN         41 NEW HOPE     PA 1:11:49 
    5   114 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     42 VILLAS       NJ 1:13:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    17 JEFF JAKUBIAK       46 MARLBORO          56:23 
    2    24 DAVE PARKER         49 LEBANON      PA   57:53 
    3    62 SCOTT SISK          48 LEH          NJ 1:04:48 
    4    76 KARL PFEIL          45 FAIR HAVEN   NJ 1:07:01 
    5    77 ERIC RADELL         49 MIDDLESEX    NJ 1:07:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    75 MICHELLE FONTANA    45 BRANT BEACH  NJ 1:06:57 
    2   100 MARY KINCH          48 PORT MONMOUT NJ 1:10:01 
    3   105 JENNY GODNICK       47 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:11:26 
    4   130 RENEE ORTNER        48 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:15:36 
    5   133 CHRISTINE MADDEN    48                 1:15:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    20 CARL BOUDAKIAN      50 MARLTON      NJ   57:19 
    2    28 JOHN STOCK          50 ORTLEY BEACH NJ   58:13 
    3    30 JOHN RITTER         50 CINNAMINSON  NJ   58:26 
    4    40 ZEKE HILL           52 CEDAR RUN    NJ 1:00:10 
    5    45 CHRIS CUMMINS       53 YARDLEY      PA 1:00:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    72 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   51 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:06:11 
    2   144 SUZANNE MURRAY      54 MEDFORD.     NJ 1:17:31 
    3   167 BETH PATTERSON      51 LITTLE EGG H NJ 1:24:41 
    4   182 BRENDA MUNGER       51 MEDFORD         1:33:40 
    5   185 ANNIE JACKOPIN      52 MEDFORD      NJ 1:37:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     9 TOM DILLON          55 YARDLEY      PA   54:37 
    2    29 MICKEY SYROP        56 SUMMIT       NJ   58:23 
    3    39 LESZEK STEFANSKI    55 BAYONNE      NJ   59:44 
    4    43 TED MAGLIONE        57 MENDHAM      NJ 1:00:35 
    5    44 RON WEINER          58 MARGATE      NJ 1:00:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    96 ELAINE SUSSMAN      56 PRINCETON    NJ 1:09:45 
    2   145 LAURA PERLBERG      59 PINE BEACH   NJ 1:17:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    31 TERRY PAHL          60 DELANCO      NJ   58:27 
    2    69 ANDREW GEORGE       60 MORRISTOWN   NJ 1:05:44 
    3    82 MICHAEL FRITZ       63 PACIFIC BEAC WA 1:07:39 
    4    86 ERIC BRESSLER       62 CUTCHOGUE    NY 1:07:56 
    5   106 TOM MANZI           63 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:11:27 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    73 JOSEPH PERRINE      69 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:06:23 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   170 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:26:26 
    2   191 DON FLYNN           73 ABINGTON     PA 1:45:43 


       A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   163 SEAN HALLERAN       26 EATONTOWN    NJ 1:22:38 
    2   176 JAMES STEIMLE       28 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:31:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   181 RUTH SWAN           29 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ 1:33:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   173 MATT MOORE          34 WARETOWN     NJ 1:30:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 TIM HAYBURN         35 HAVERTOWN    PA   59:10 
    2    70 ROBERT WILLIAMS     39 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:05:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    36 MICHAEL DWORKIN     40 GLEN ROCK    NJ   59:14 
    2    53 TOM MAUTONE         40 JEFFERSON    NJ 1:03:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   189 VICTORIA ZONA       42 LAMBERTVILLE NJ 1:40:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   129 GEORGE PINAHA       48 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:15:17 
    2   139 MARINO VILLABROZA   46 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:16:45 
    3   162 JOEL GRAY           49 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:21:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   179 ALEXANDER EBRON     50 NANUET       NY 1:32:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   183 PAT LOCASALE        53 LUMBERTON    NJ 1:34:00 
    2   190 DONNA VICE          54 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:44:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   128 ROBERT MICHAEL      59 MEDFORD      NJ 1:15:10 
    2   154 GARRETT DOHERTY     56 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:19:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    57 THOMAS BARONE       60 KEARNY       NJ 1:03:52 
    2   142 BOB VALE            60 OCEAN TWP    NJ 1:17:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   188 JANET GROSSHANDLER  60 WALL         NJ 1:38:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   164 GERRY HOFFBERG      69 PIERMONT, NY NY 1:22:44

                              RESULTS OF  THE STAFFORD TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 9 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 23,2012

                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 RIP WAGNER          SHIP BOTTOM NJ    1/16   53 M  134   10  6:39  1:34   32  2:14    3   22:59  23.5   28  0:49    5   18:50  6:05   51:29 
    2 STEVEN VITABILE     EAST WINDSOR NJ   1/5    19 M  118    5  6:29  1:32    6  1:37   23   24:30  22.0   30  0:49    3   18:20  5:55   51:44 
    3 MICHAEL VILE        MANAHAWKIN NJ     1/11   39 M  117    2  6:13  1:28    2  1:21    4   23:00  23.5    8  0:38   14   20:51  6:44   52:01 
    4 SUZANNE HUELSTER    RIVERTON NJ       1/6    38 F  128   16  7:16  1:43    4  1:31    8   23:25  23.1    7  0:37    8   19:41  6:21   52:28 
    5 ROB DITOTA          ENGLISHTOWN NJ    2/11   38 M  227   46  8:48  2:05   19  2:03    1   22:10  24.4   36  0:51    7   19:22  6:15   53:11 
    6 MATHEW WOLFORD      BOULDER CO        1/8    29 M  123   26  7:50  1:51   14  1:49   14   23:59  22.5   38  0:51    6   18:58  6:08   53:26 
    7 TOM BAXTER          TOMS RIVER NJ     2/8    26 M    4    6  6:30  1:32   13  1:48   16   24:04  22.4   24  0:47   12   20:39  6:40   53:47 
    8 HAROLDAS SUBERTAS   BRICK NJ          1/8    21 M  111   21  7:34  1:47   18  2:02   46   25:57  20.8   68  1:02    2   18:03  5:50   54:36 
    9 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA        1/12   55 M   23   13  7:00  1:39    5  1:34    6   23:06  23.4    9  0:38   28   22:21  7:13   54:37 
   10 JOHN BRALONG        MEDFORD NJ        1/16   43 M  223    4  6:28  1:32   28  2:11   26   24:40  21.9   94  1:13    9   20:11  6:31   54:41 
   11 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ     2/8    23 M  200  100 10:46  2:32    1  1:17   30   24:54  21.7    4  0:34    1   17:32  5:40   55:00 
   12 TIM CONNELLY        FT DIX NJ         2/16   44 M  131   12  6:56  1:38    7  1:38    7   23:13  23.3   32  0:50   31   22:37  7:18   55:13 
   13 BRIAN MANNERS       ROBBINSVILLE NJ   3/16   43 M  138   18  7:19  1:44   12  1:48   13   23:56  22.6   57  0:58   20   21:45  7:01   55:44 
   14 DAN OKEEFE          BAYVILLE NJ       3/8    27 M   97   39  8:25  1:59   11  1:48   19   24:11  22.3   14  0:44   15   20:54  6:45   56:00 
   15 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA    3/8    20 M   13   34  8:19  1:58   38  2:18   12   23:46  22.7   26  0:48   16   20:58  6:46   56:06 
   16 JR REED             WESTAMPTON NJ     1/13   30 M   99   60  9:14  2:11   54  2:32    5   23:05  23.4   75  1:05   10   20:18  6:33   56:11 
   17 JEFF JAKUBIAK       MARLBORO          1/15   46 M  213   15  7:12  1:42   55  2:32   20   24:16  22.3   42  0:53   18   21:32  6:57   56:23 
   18 JAMES REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ     4/8    25 M  150  153 13:18  3:08   10  1:46    2   22:45  23.7   21  0:46    4   18:22  5:56   56:55 
   19 TEAM MOLLY BEAR     CEDAR RUN NJ      1/1    01 F  132   25  7:49  1:51   39  2:18   43   25:47  20.9   47  0:54   11   20:28  6:36   57:13 
   20 CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON NJ        2/16   50 M    6   48  8:50  2:05    9  1:43   11   23:39  22.8   58  0:58   25   22:11  7:10   57:19 
   21 DAVID APPEL         ROBBINSVILLE NJ   2/13   33 M  235   42  8:36  2:02   20  2:05   10   23:26  23.0   43  0:53   29   22:22  7:13   57:20 
   22 KYLE DEFIBAUGH      FORKED RIVER NJ   5/8    27 M   20   14  7:11  1:42   22  2:06   36   25:17  21.4   29  0:49   23   22:05  7:08   57:25 
   23 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA        2/15   49 M   88   54  9:03  2:08   43  2:21   15   24:01  22.5   16  0:45   19   21:45  7:01   57:53 
   24 JOSH SCHAAD         FLORENCE          3/11   35 M  104   40  8:26  1:59   41  2:20   22   24:27  22.1   49  0:55   22   21:58  7:06   58:04 
   25 ENOCH MORGAN        ATLANTIC CIT NJ   3/13   31 M  234   20  7:33  1:47   53  2:29   25   24:39  21.9   91  1:12   26   22:14  7:11   58:06 
   26 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ   3/16   50 M  109    7  6:32  1:33   25  2:07   33   24:59  21.6   66  1:01   50   23:35  7:37   58:13 
   27 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ         2/12   56 M  224   22  7:37  1:48   15  1:54   28   24:45  21.8   11  0:42   46   23:26  7:34   58:23 
   28 JOHN RITTER         CINNAMINSON NJ    4/16   50 M  142   19  7:26  1:45   72  2:50   21   24:20  22.2  150  1:59   21   21:53  7:04   58:26 
   29 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ        1/6    60 M   87   28  7:55  1:52   17  2:01   27   24:41  21.9   19  0:46   38   23:05  7:27   58:27 
   30 MARK CYWIN          RIDGEWOOD NJ      4/13   32 M  219   30  8:08  1:55   44  2:21   18   24:09  22.4   78  1:05   36   22:58  7:25   58:39 
   31 MEGAN VILE          MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/6    35 F  116    8  6:37  1:34   51  2:28   50   26:19  20.5   25  0:47   32   22:40  7:19   58:49 
   32 ZOLTAN KEMECSEI     PISCTAWAY NJ      4/16   42 M   56   24  7:46  1:50   16  1:56   24   24:30  22.0   50  0:55   54   23:48  7:41   58:53 
   33 MOLLY JOSEPHSON     LOVELADIES NJ     1/3    24 F  129   38  8:25  1:59   27  2:10   62   27:02  20.0    1  0:31   17   21:15  6:52   59:21 
   34 LESZEK STEFANSKI    BAYONNE NJ        3/12   55 M  108   35  8:20  1:58   49  2:25    9   23:26  23.0   48  0:54   65   24:41  7:58   59:44 
   35 ZEKE HILL           CEDAR RUN NJ      5/16   52 M   46   23  7:44  1:49    8  1:42   29   24:47  21.8   17  0:46   71   25:12  8:08 1:00:10 
   36 MATTHEW GIARDIELLO  SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   2/5    16 M   39    3  6:20  1:30   69  2:48   66   27:21  19.7   23  0:47   37   23:04  7:27 1:00:18 
   37 LAUREN CRAIG        MANAHAWKIN NJ     1/5    31 F  136    9  6:38  1:34   40  2:20   56   26:32  20.4   22  0:47   61   24:06  7:47 1:00:20 
   38 TED MAGLIONE        MENDHAM NJ        4/12   57 M  147   66  9:18  2:12   92  3:10   31   24:55  21.7   60  0:58   27   22:15  7:11 1:00:35 
   39 RON WEINER          MARGATE NJ        5/12   58 M  120   45  8:45  2:04   33  2:14   37   25:35  21.1   45  0:53   44   23:18  7:31 1:00:43 
   40 CHRIS CUMMINS       YARDLEY PA        6/16   53 M   17   72  9:33  2:15   21  2:05   40   25:41  21.0   98  1:17   24   22:09  7:09 1:00:43 
   41 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA      5/16   41 M  201   86 10:12  2:24    3  1:29   32   24:58  21.6   33  0:50   43   23:17  7:31 1:00:44 
   42 ANTHONY DEROS       BAYONNE NJ        7/16   52 M   22   78  9:55  2:20   48  2:25   17   24:05  22.4   87  1:10   57   23:55  7:43 1:01:27 
   43 ADAM D'AGOSTINO     MANALAPAN NJ      6/8    29 M   18   97 10:38  2:31   85  3:03   45   25:51  20.9  109  1:25   13   20:43  6:41 1:01:38 
   44 BRIAN HERRON        CMCH NJ           5/13   31 M  231    1  6:09  1:27   31  2:13   55   26:31  20.4   34  0:51   87   26:13  8:28 1:01:55 
   45 JARAD MORGAN        PHILLY PA         6/13   33 M  233   31  8:15  1:57   37  2:17   34   25:00  21.6   65  1:00   75   25:25  8:12 1:01:55 
   46 JONATHAN CHANG      MANAHAWKIN NJ     4/11   38 M  217   56  9:05  2:09   68  2:47   42   25:42  21.0   76  1:05   47   23:30  7:35 1:02:06 
   47 PETER BYLSMA        MANASQUAN NJ      4/8    22 M   10   61  9:14  2:11  109  3:31   44   25:50  20.9   67  1:01   35   22:54  7:24 1:02:29 
   48 BROCK TORRE         LANOKA HARBO NJ   3/5    17 M  113   71  9:25  2:13   90  3:08   68   27:24  19.7    3  0:33   34   22:50  7:22 1:03:17 
   49 MASON MILLER        MORRISTOWN NY     8/16   51 M   77   33  8:18  1:58   35  2:17   61   27:01  20.0  149  1:56   58   23:57  7:44 1:03:26 
   50 SHANE MOORE         PENNINGTON NJ     4/5    18 M   79   37  8:25  1:59  120  3:45   80   27:51  19.4    6  0:37   40   23:14  7:30 1:03:51 
   51 JEFFERSON BARR      SHIP BOTTOM       9/16   50 M    2  110 11:00  2:36   71  2:49   57   26:37  20.3   99  1:17   30   22:37  7:18 1:04:19 
   52 CHARLES GALLIGAN    ESSEX FELLS NJ   10/16   50 M   36   57  9:09  2:09   78  2:54   76   27:46  19.4  111  1:26   42   23:15  7:30 1:04:29 
   53 LAUREN DANIELSEN    BOULDER CO        2/3    21 F   19  112 11:01  2:36   57  2:32   53   26:29  20.4   72  1:03   49   23:32  7:36 1:04:36 
   54 CRAIG PERCOPO       HAZLET NJ         7/8    28 M   90   17  7:18  1:43   29  2:11  109   29:35  18.3   55  0:57   66   24:45  7:59 1:04:44 
   55 SCOTT SISK          LEH NJ            3/15   48 M  216   47  8:49  2:05   24  2:07   82   27:59  19.3   71  1:03   67   24:52  8:02 1:04:48 
   56 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ   3/6    37 F  208   88 10:18  2:26   34  2:16   79   27:50  19.4   51  0:55   51   23:36  7:37 1:04:54 
   57 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ         6/12   55 M    8   67  9:19  2:12   95  3:11   63   27:03  20.0  101  1:18   62   24:06  7:47 1:04:56 
   58 JERRY MICCICHE      SHIP BOTTOM NJ    6/16   41 M   76  111 11:00  2:36  102  3:26   35   25:16  21.4  126  1:35   55   23:49  7:41 1:05:03 
   59 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ  11/16   53 M  141  116 11:15  2:39   30  2:11   38   25:37  21.1   92  1:12   70   25:12  8:08 1:05:25 
   60 LAUREN KINDLE       RIO GRANDE NJ     1/5    27 F  230   82 10:05  2:23   60  2:36   75   27:44  19.5   93  1:12   56   23:51  7:42 1:05:27 
   61 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA     1/12   40 F  221   93 10:32  2:29   45  2:21   54   26:30  20.4   61  0:59   72   25:14  8:09 1:05:34 
   62 ANDREW GEORGE       MORRISTOWN NJ     2/6    60 M  222   29  8:04  1:54   70  2:49   58   26:46  20.2   82  1:07  103   26:58  8:42 1:05:44 
   63 JAMES SCHMIDT       LANOKA HARBO NJ   7/16   44 M  105   81 10:03  2:22   56  2:32   52   26:24  20.5   69  1:02   86   26:02  8:24 1:06:01 
   64 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ       1/5    51 F  225  105 10:53  2:34   62  2:40   90   28:27  19.0   74  1:04   39   23:09  7:29 1:06:11 
   65 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ   1/1    69 M   92   84 10:07  2:23   26  2:08   73   27:41  19.5   83  1:08   74   25:21  8:11 1:06:23 
   66 BILL MANLEY         LANGHORNE PA     12/16   51 M   71   68  9:21  2:12   86  3:04   89   28:23  19.0  132  1:38   59   24:03  7:46 1:06:27 
   67 MICHELLE FONTANA    BRANT BEACH NJ    1/9    45 F   31   51  8:54  2:06  108  3:30   71   27:37  19.6   80  1:06   81   25:52  8:21 1:06:57 
   68 KARL PFEIL          FAIR HAVEN NJ     4/15   45 M  209   11  6:49  1:37  106  3:30   64   27:08  19.9  119  1:29  114   28:08  9:05 1:07:01 
   69 ERIC RADELL         MIDDLESEX NJ      5/15   49 M   98  115 11:14  2:39  111  3:32   95   28:46  18.8   39  0:51   33   22:45  7:21 1:07:05 
   70 JASON SWAN          MOUNT HOLLY NJ    5/11   38 M  112   53  9:02  2:08  103  3:27   69   27:31  19.6   85  1:08   85   25:59  8:23 1:07:05 
   71 CHARLES GELB        LAWRENCEVILL      7/13   34 M   37   83 10:06  2:23   52  2:28   67   27:23  19.7   13  0:42   98   26:40  8:36 1:07:18 
   72 BRENDAN LAZAR       EAST BRUNSWI NJ   8/13   32 M   63  106 10:53  2:34  114  3:37   41   25:41  21.0  112  1:27   80   25:48  8:20 1:07:23 
   73 STEVE TORRE         LANOKA HARBO NJ   5/8    22 M  115  109 10:58  2:35   64  2:41  104   29:14  18.5   90  1:12   45   23:23  7:33 1:07:26 
   74 MICHAEL FRITZ       PACIFIC BEAC WA   3/6    63 M   35  107 10:56  2:35   63  2:40   60   26:52  20.1  125  1:34   77   25:38  8:17 1:07:39 
   75 JAMES DUNGEE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ   7/12   57 M   25   77  9:52  2:20   23  2:06   93   28:33  18.9  103  1:21   82   25:53  8:21 1:07:42 
   76 PETER KOSZTKA       PISCTAWAY NJ      5/5    19 M   61  122 11:27  2:42   74  2:53   47   26:00  20.8   37  0:51   99   26:43  8:37 1:07:53 
   77 MIKE DANCHA         SURF CITY NJ      8/16   43 M  206   55  9:03  2:08  149  4:55  108   29:28  18.3   31  0:50   53   23:40  7:38 1:07:56 
   78 ERIC BRESSLER       CUTCHOGUE NY      4/6    62 M    7   63  9:15  2:11   89  3:08   65   27:13  19.8  110  1:25  101   26:57  8:42 1:07:56 
   79 FEDERICK GELFANT    MT LAUREL NJ      8/12   59 M  140  114 11:02  2:36   99  3:16   39   25:41  21.0  143  1:46   88   26:14  8:28 1:07:57 
   80 DENISE PANGBORN     MORTON PA         2/12   44 F  127  123 11:32  2:43   66  2:42   59   26:48  20.1   81  1:06   83   25:55  8:22 1:08:01 
   81 GLEN FRICK          VOORHEES NJ       6/15   46 M   34   73  9:37  2:16  139  4:23   51   26:24  20.5  121  1:30   97   26:38  8:36 1:08:29 
   82 SEYMOUR JOSEPHSON   ROBBINSVILLE NJ   7/15   47 M  148   85 10:10  2:24  135  4:08   72   27:39  19.5  145  1:48   69   25:10  8:08 1:08:53 
   83 CHRIS FOTACHE       MIDDLETOWN NJ     6/11   36 M  125   92 10:30  2:29  148  4:47   77   27:48  19.4  148  1:55   60   24:05  7:46 1:09:04 
   84 DAVID VECA          CRANFORD NJ       6/8    24 M  238   91 10:27  2:28  122  3:49  122   30:38  17.6   18  0:46   48   23:31  7:35 1:09:09 
   85 JOHN HAUGH          LIVERUFT NJ       7/11   37 M  236   99 10:41  2:31  147  4:39   85   28:08  19.2  154  2:08   52   23:39  7:38 1:09:14 
   86 BART COVELLO        SPRING LAKE NJ    8/8    26 M  139   62  9:14  2:11   87  3:04  111   29:37  18.2   44  0:53   95   26:31  8:34 1:09:18 
   87 FRANK PINO          CREAM RIDGE NJ    8/15   46 M   94   44  8:40  2:03   36  2:17   48   26:15  20.6   97  1:16  145   31:02 10:01 1:09:29 
   88 ELAINE SUSSMAN      PRINCETON NJ      1/2    56 F  145   58  9:10  2:10  105  3:30  103   29:10  18.5  130  1:36   93   26:21  8:30 1:09:45 
   89 JOHN DOLAN          BRICK NJ          8/11   39 M   24   89 10:20  2:26   96  3:11   98   28:51  18.7   89  1:12   89   26:14  8:28 1:09:47 
   90 CHRISTOPHER MCGURK  WEST CHESTER PA  13/16   51 M   74   96 10:37  2:30   94  3:10   97   28:49  18.7   63  1:00   94   26:23  8:31 1:09:57 
   91 ALYSSA DORVAL       NYC NY            2/5    25 F  237   27  7:54  1:52   93  3:10  127   31:09  17.3    5  0:37  107   27:09  8:46 1:09:57 
   92 MARY KINCH          PORT MONMOUT NJ   2/9    48 F   57   64  9:16  2:11   82  2:59  123   30:49  17.5   12  0:42   90   26:17  8:29 1:10:01 
   93 BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN   DUNELLEN NJ       9/13   31 M   14   80 10:02  2:22  118  3:40   78   27:49  19.4  117  1:29  111   27:39  8:55 1:10:36 
   94 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   PHILADELPHIA PA  14/16   50 M  133   69  9:23  2:13  136  4:11   70   27:33  19.6  116  1:28  117   28:12  9:06 1:10:45 
   95 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA    3/12   44 F  207  152 13:08  3:06   88  3:08  101   29:05  18.6   73  1:03   64   24:32  7:55 1:10:53 
   96 LISA CALAMARI       MONTVILLE TO NJ   2/5    30 F   11   90 10:22  2:27   83  3:02  124   30:52  17.5  105  1:22   76   25:31  8:14 1:11:07 
   97 JENNY GODNICK       HIGHTSTOWN NJ     3/9    47 F   40  125 11:38  2:45   65  2:42  114   30:02  18.0   86  1:09   84   25:58  8:23 1:11:26 
   98 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ    5/6    63 M   72   76  9:50  2:19   81  2:59   49   26:18  20.5  108  1:25  144   30:57  9:59 1:11:27 
   99 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ        4/6    39 F   85  133 12:08  2:52   46  2:22   96   28:49  18.7   79  1:05  105   27:06  8:45 1:11:29 
  100 ROBIN LOEBSACK      SAYLORSBURG       5/6    38 F   70  146 12:47  3:01  130  4:04  120   30:34  17.7   70  1:03   41   23:15  7:30 1:11:40 
  101 CARLA HAGAN         NEW HOPE PA       4/12   41 F   43   65  9:18  2:12  127  4:00  116   30:08  17.9  100  1:18  106   27:08  8:46 1:11:49 
  102 BRYAN FORTAY        BRYN MAWR PA      9/16   41 M  146  103 10:51  2:33   42  2:21  119   30:13  17.9   53  0:56  112   27:44  8:57 1:12:03 
  103 ROBERT NEUBAUM      YARDLEY PA       10/16   42 M   84   49  8:50  2:05   58  2:32   91   28:28  19.0  129  1:36  143   30:55  9:59 1:12:20 
  104 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN                                    183                   152  4:57  112   29:51  18.1  127  1:35   63   24:31  7:55 1:12:58 
  105 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     VILLAS NJ         5/12   42 F  135   36  8:21  1:58   47  2:24  113   29:52  18.1  152  2:04  140   30:30  9:51 1:13:09 
  106 NATE KAUFMAN        PT PLEASANT NJ    9/12   59 M  228  102 10:50  2:33   75  2:54   88   28:22  19.0  144  1:47  126   29:21  9:28 1:13:11 
  107 SCOTT KLEIN         WEST CHESTER PA  10/13   33 M   59  127 11:46  2:46  140  4:24  105   29:16  18.5  135  1:41   91   26:17  8:29 1:13:22 
  108 THOMAS METZLER      MADISON NJ       11/16   40 M   75   70  9:24  2:13  162  6:41   87   28:20  19.1   46  0:54  118   28:17  9:08 1:13:33 
  109 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ       6/12   42 F  143  124 11:33  2:44  123  3:51  100   29:03  18.6  113  1:27  113   27:49  8:59 1:13:42 
  110 SUSAN SMITH         CMCH NJ           7/12   40 F  229   43  8:38  2:02   67  2:44  110   29:36  18.2  123  1:33  146   31:22 10:07 1:13:51 
  111 MICHELE REIMER      LANOKA HARB NJ    8/12   43 F  137  148 12:58  3:03   97  3:14   92   28:29  19.0   84  1:08  116   28:11  9:06 1:13:58 
  112 KRISTIN BALDINO     DOYLESTOWN PA     3/5    29 F  130   98 10:40  2:31  138  4:17  117   30:11  17.9  118  1:29  110   27:34  8:54 1:14:08 
  113 CAROLEE JEROME      HACKETTSTOWN NJ   9/12   41 F   53  120 11:24  2:41  151  4:57  115   30:04  18.0  160  2:30   73   25:19  8:10 1:14:12 
  114 BOB KETTIG          MANAHAWKIN NJ    12/16   43 M  202  131 12:05  2:51  121  3:47   83   28:03  19.3  138  1:43  123   28:52  9:19 1:14:27 
  115 PHIL HOCH           ELIZABETH NJ     10/12   55 M   48   50  8:52  2:05  131  4:04  138   32:41  16.5  133  1:40  108   27:26  8:51 1:14:40 
  116 DEREK TORRE         LANOKA HARBO NJ   9/15   45 M  114  155 13:32  3:11  143  4:34   99   29:03  18.6   77  1:05   96   26:36  8:35 1:14:47 
  117 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA     10/15   45 M   27   52  9:01  2:08  124  3:52  125   30:55  17.5  107  1:24  130   29:39  9:34 1:14:49 
  118 FLORIN DARIE        MIDDLETOWN NJ     9/11   35 M  126   94 10:36  2:30  104  3:29   94   28:43  18.8  140  1:44  141   30:36  9:52 1:15:06 
  119 RENEE ORTNER        MANAHAWKIN NJ     4/9    48 F   86   59  9:11  2:10  100  3:17  128   31:15  17.3  122  1:32  138   30:24  9:49 1:15:36 
  120 CARLA NEUBAUM       YARDLEY PA       10/12   42 F   82  113 11:01  2:36  119  3:42  139   32:42  16.5  102  1:19  102   26:58  8:42 1:15:41 
  121 TIM ISRAEL          CHERRY HILL NJ   13/16   40 M   51  166 17:54  4:13  132  4:05   81   27:58  19.3   15  0:45   68   25:03  8:05 1:15:43 
  122 CHRISTINE MADDEN                      5/9    48 F  203  108 10:57  2:35   80  2:56  129   31:18  17.3   62  0:59  133   29:44  9:36 1:15:52 
  123 PETER HARTNEY       SURF CITY NJ     15/16   51 M   44  156 13:34  3:12  110  3:32  134   31:57  16.9   59  0:58   92   26:17  8:29 1:16:15 
  124 JACOB NEUBAUM       YARDLEY PA        1/1    13 M   83  130 12:04  2:51   61  2:38  146   33:45  16.0   52  0:56  104   27:02  8:44 1:16:23 
  125 SARAH WERBEL        SKILLMAN NJ      11/12   42 F  121  142 12:34  2:58  128  4:01  140   32:43  16.5  120  1:29   78   25:42  8:18 1:16:28 
  126 MIKE SALVATO        PENNINGTON NJ    11/15   45 M  102  141 12:32  2:57  129  4:01  106   29:21  18.4   88  1:11  129   29:37  9:33 1:16:41 
  127 DENISE WURZBACH     BLUE BELL PA      6/9    45 F  124  157 13:46  3:15   91  3:08  107   29:23  18.4  131  1:37  121   28:49  9:18 1:16:41 
  128 AGNIESZKA LAZAR     EAST BRUNSWI NJ   4/5    28 F   62   79 10:01  2:22  137  4:13  141   33:18  16.2   95  1:16  115   28:08  9:05 1:16:53 
  129 KAREN HUGHES        FORKED RIVER NJ   7/9    49 F   49  104 10:51  2:34  115  3:37  135   32:10  16.8  147  1:51  120   28:33  9:13 1:17:00 
  130 RICHARD O'HAEAN     MANAHAWKIN NJ    12/15   47 M  226  159 14:07  3:20   59  2:35  102   29:08  18.5  141  1:46  132   29:41  9:35 1:17:15 
  131 SUZANNE MURRAY      MEDFORD. NJ       2/5    54 F   81  119 11:22  2:41   84  3:02  121   30:36  17.6   40  0:51  147   31:41 10:14 1:17:31 
  132 LAURA PERLBERG      PINE BEACH NJ     2/2    59 F   91  126 11:45  2:46  116  3:38  131   31:32  17.1   54  0:57  136   30:03  9:42 1:17:54 
  133 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ    11/12   57 M   93  118 11:20  2:40  117  3:39   74   27:43  19.5  124  1:34  150   33:47 10:54 1:18:00 
  134 KATHLEEN BURKHARD   LUMBERTON NJ      3/5    30 F    9  121 11:25  2:42   98  3:15  130   31:21  17.2  106  1:24  148   31:42 10:14 1:19:07 
  135 GINA FRANK-COHEN    LONG BEACH T NJ   4/5    31 F   32  134 12:14  2:53  112  3:35  145   33:35  16.1   27  0:48  127   29:25  9:30 1:19:37 
  136 TARA ISRAEL         YARDLEY PA        1/4    16 F   50   95 10:37  2:30   73  2:50  154   36:24  14.8   10  0:40  125   29:11  9:25 1:19:41 
  137 VIN GULBIN          CLARK NJ         14/16   43 M   42  129 12:02  2:50  153  4:59  142   33:26  16.2  142  1:46  109   27:31  8:53 1:19:41 
  138 JASON JEROME        HACKETTSTOWN NJ  15/16   41 M   54  140 12:30  2:57  165  8:44   84   28:05  19.2  153  2:06  119   28:19  9:08 1:19:42 
  139 MIKAELA KOSICH      MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/4    18 F   60   75  9:43  2:18   77  2:54  161   40:51  13.2   41  0:52   79   25:44  8:19 1:20:03 
  140 MARITONI SHAH       PLAINSBORO NJ    12/12   41 F  106  138 12:26  2:56   76  2:54  144   33:34  16.1  115  1:28  142   30:47  9:56 1:21:07 
  141 DON BROWN           PERTH AMBOY NJ   13/15   49 M  144  128 11:55  2:49  163  6:55  133   31:50  17.0  134  1:40  122   28:50  9:18 1:21:08 
  142 LESLEY GELLER       PENNINGTON NJ     8/9    46 F   38  151 13:04  3:05  144  4:34  136   32:32  16.6  156  2:14  124   28:54  9:20 1:21:17 
  143 STEPHANIE LIMA      BARNEGAT NJ       3/3    22 F   69   32  8:18  1:57  101  3:24  162   42:16  12.8    2  0:32  100   26:54  8:41 1:21:22 
  144 JANICE KACZYK       RIVER EDGE        6/6    35 F   55   87 10:17  2:26  125  3:54  155   37:03  14.6   35  0:51  128   29:26  9:30 1:21:29 
  145 MORGAN CROSS        LONG VALLEY NJ    3/4    19 F   16  154 13:19  3:08  113  3:36  152   35:45  15.1   20  0:46  137   30:07  9:43 1:23:32 
  146 BETH PATTERSON      LITTLE EGG H NJ   3/5    51 F   89  149 12:59  3:04  126  3:58  143   33:32  16.1  128  1:35  149   32:39 10:32 1:24:41 
  147 BRIAN FITZGERALD    RED BANK NJ       6/6    61 M   29  143 12:35  2:58  133  4:06  118   30:11  17.9  146  1:51  153   36:27 11:46 1:25:08 
  148 MAC JETURO          HARVEY CEDAR NJ  10/11   37 M  210  136 12:17  2:54  107  3:30  126   31:05  17.4   96  1:16  155   37:23 12:04 1:25:30 
  149 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA        1/2    73 M   21  132 12:07  2:51  146  4:38   86   28:18  19.1  139  1:43  159   39:41 12:49 1:26:26 
  150 PATRICK DUNGEE      MOUNT LAUREL NJ  11/13   34 M   26  160 14:26  3:24  156  5:13  148   34:29  15.7  157  2:22  135   30:00  9:41 1:26:29 
  151 JENNIFER WAVERKA    ATLANTIC CIT NJ   5/5    25 F  119  147 12:53  3:02   79  2:54  150   35:10  15.4   64  1:00  154   36:51 11:54 1:28:46 
  152 H. RYAN FRANKE      NUTLEY NJ        12/13   33 M   33  162 15:39  3:41  161  6:27  158   37:17  14.5  137  1:42  131   29:40  9:35 1:30:44 
  153 LAUREN LIM          WALL NJ           4/4    18 F   68  101 10:47  2:33  160  6:05  160   40:23  13.4  163  3:03  139   30:28  9:50 1:30:45 
  154 STEVEN HIRSCH       SOUTH ORANGE NJ  14/15   46 M   47  139 12:29  2:57  155  5:12  132   31:35  17.1  151  2:01  161   40:32 13:05 1:31:47 
  155 MICHELLE LEWIS      LAWRENCEVILL NJ   9/9    49 F   67   74  9:42  2:17  150  4:56  153   35:50  15.1  161  2:38  158   38:52 12:32 1:31:54 
  156 AMANDA WHITMAN      MOUNT LAUREL NJ   5/5    33 F  122  117 11:16  2:39  134  4:07  163   46:34  11.6  114  1:27  134   29:52  9:38 1:33:14 
  157 BRENDA MUNGER       MEDFORD           4/5    51 F   80  145 12:47  3:01  141  4:26  156   37:04  14.6   56  0:58  157   38:27 12:24 1:33:40 
  158 MARLON QUAN         EDISON NJ        12/12   56 M   96  137 12:25  2:56  142  4:30  137   32:35  16.6  159  2:28  162   43:36 14:04 1:35:31 
  159 ANNIE JACKOPIN      MEDFORD NJ        5/5    52 F   52  144 12:44  3:00  157  5:30  157   37:09  14.5  136  1:41  160   40:03 12:56 1:37:05 
  160 WALTER PELENSKY                      16/16   40 M  212  165 17:39  4:10  158  5:40  147   33:51  16.0  162  2:47  156   37:33 12:07 1:37:27 
  161 ED CINTRON          HAWTHORNE NJ     11/11   38 M  211  163 16:20  3:51  164  7:02  159   38:28  14.0  158  2:24  151   33:48 10:55 1:38:01 
  162 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA       2/2    73 M   30  158 13:50  3:16  159  6:02  151   35:31  15.2  155  2:10  163   48:12 15:33 1:45:43 
  163 ERIC CROSS          LONG VALLEY NJ   15/15   49 M   15  150 13:01  3:04  145  4:36  164   53:05  10.2  104  1:21  152   36:21 11:44 1:48:22 
  164 NATE GROSSHANDLER   JACKSON NJ       13/13   34 M   41  135 12:16  2:54  154  5:04  149   35:01  15.4                                       
  165 JOHN KEEGAN         FARMINGDALE NJ    7/8    24 M  232   41  8:27  2:00   50  2:27                                                          
  166 BRIAN FEENEY        BRONXVILLE NY    16/16   53 M   28  161 15:25  3:38                                                                     
  167 ANTHONY BARTOLOTTA  STATEN ISLAN NY   8/8    24 M    3  164 17:21  4:05                                                                  

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE STAFFORD DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 9 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 23, 2012

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 MICHAEL WERNER      AMBLER PA         1/4    37 M  173    2   12:05  6:03   11  1:03    4   24:06  22.4    6  0:51    2   19:26  6:16   57:30 
    2 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA     1/4    46 M  220    3   12:13  6:07    1  0:39    1   22:55  23.6    2  0:39    5   21:39  6:59   58:03 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     1/3    40 M  179    4   12:50  6:25    9  0:59    3   23:20  23.1   12  0:58    3   20:24  6:35   58:28 
    4 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA      2/4    35 M  159    1   11:53  5:57    4  0:50    7   26:20  20.5    4  0:46    1   19:24  6:16   59:10 
    5 MICHAEL DWORKIN     GLEN ROCK NJ      2/3    40 M  154    5   13:10  6:35    3  0:42    2   23:17  23.2    1  0:35    4   21:32  6:57   59:14 
    6 TOM MAUTONE         JEFFERSON NJ      3/3    40 M  163    6   13:11  6:36   13  1:07    6   26:10  20.6    7  0:52    6   21:46  7:02 1:03:05 
    7 THOMAS BARONE       KEARNY NJ         1/2    60 M  151    8   14:22  7:11    6  0:56    5   24:37  21.9   11  0:57    7   23:02  7:26 1:03:52 
    8 ROBERT WILLIAMS     EGG HARBOR T NJ   3/4    39 M  174    7   14:02  7:01    7  0:57    8   26:47  20.2   10  0:55    8   23:17  7:31 1:05:57 
    9 ROBERT MICHAEL      MEDFORD NJ        1/2    59 M  164   13   16:57  8:29   23  1:48   10   27:10  19.9   18  1:23   11   27:53  9:00 1:15:10 
   10 GEORGE PINAHA       TOMS RIVER NJ     2/4    48 M  167    9   16:06  8:03   12  1:05   12   30:09  17.9   14  1:03   10   26:55  8:41 1:15:17 
   11 MARINO VILLABROZA   EGG HARBOR T NJ   3/4    46 M  172   12   16:28  8:14   16  1:15   11   28:27  19.0    9  0:55   17   29:42  9:35 1:16:45 
   12 BOB VALE            OCEAN TWP NJ      2/2    60 M  177   17   17:53  8:57   25  1:57    9   26:48  20.1   23  1:57   14   28:29  9:12 1:17:02 
   13 TEAM SPARKLE SISTER MANASQUAN NJ      1/1    01 F  169   16   17:49  8:55    2  0:40   14   30:33  17.7    3  0:45   15   28:36  9:14 1:18:21 
   14 STACEY JOHNSON      HILLSBOROUGH NJ   1/2    40 F  161   10   16:24  8:12   15  1:11   24   34:52  15.5   13  1:01    9   25:04  8:05 1:18:31 
   15 GARRETT DOHERTY     BARNEGAT NJ       2/2    56 M  181   18   17:55  8:58   10  0:59   18   31:36  17.1   15  1:05   13   28:26  9:11 1:19:59 
   16 JOANN EVERETT       TOMS RIVER NJ     1/1    59 F  218   15   17:39  8:50    5  0:56   20   32:46  16.5    8  0:54   12   28:24  9:10 1:20:38 
   17 JOEL GRAY           FREEHOLD NJ       4/4    49 M  156   14   17:22  8:41   22  1:46   13   30:27  17.7   22  1:38   19   30:21  9:48 1:21:32 
   18 SEAN HALLERAN       EATONTOWN NJ      1/2    26 M  180   19   18:00  9:00    8  0:57   19   32:35  16.6    5  0:50   18   30:18  9:47 1:22:38 
   19 GERRY HOFFBERG      PIERMONT, NY NY   1/1    69 M  160   23   19:12  9:36   20  1:41   17   31:31  17.1   21  1:30   16   28:53  9:19 1:22:44 
   20 CORRIE AMICK        FAIRVIEW PA       1/1    31 F  182   22   19:06  9:33   17  1:23   15   30:35  17.7   20  1:26   20   31:00 10:00 1:23:29 
   21 MATT MOORE          WARETOWN NJ       1/1    34 M  178   21   19:05  9:33   18  1:35   26   36:03  15.0   25  2:09   21   31:32 10:11 1:30:22 
   22 JAMES STEIMLE       LAWRENCEVILL NJ   2/2    28 M  176   20   18:16  9:08   28  2:18   22   34:01  15.9   19  1:25   25   35:37 11:30 1:31:36 
   23 ALEXANDER EBRON     NANUET NY         1/1    50 M  155   26   20:44 10:22   29  2:31   16   30:52  17.5   24  1:59   26   36:23 11:45 1:32:28 
   24 RUTH SWAN           MOUNT HOLLY NJ    1/1    29 F  170   24   20:05 10:03   21  1:44   25   35:58  15.0   17  1:20   23   34:15 11:03 1:33:20 
   25 PAT LOCASALE        LUMBERTON NJ      1/2    53 F  162   27   21:01 10:31   24  1:56   21   33:10  16.3   26  2:23   24   35:30 11:28 1:34:00 
   26 JANET GROSSHANDLER  WALL NJ           1/1    60 F  157   25   20:20 10:10   27  2:11   27   38:35  14.0   28  3:24   22   33:56 10:57 1:38:24 
   27 VICTORIA ZONA       LAMBERTVILLE NJ   2/2    42 F  175   28   21:29 10:45   19  1:40   28   39:38  13.6   16  1:18   27   36:48 11:53 1:40:51 
   28 DONNA VICE          TABERNACLE NJ     2/2    54 F  171   29   23:50 11:55   26  2:02   23   34:09  15.8   27  2:31   28   42:20 13:40 1:44:50 
   29 JONATHAN DAVADILLA  EGG HARBOR T NJ   4/4    39 M  152   11   16:25  8:13   14  1:07   29   48:17  11.2                                       
                                   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                    RESULTS OF STAFFORD AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 13.0 Miles 
                                         June  23, 2012

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 TERRENCE MOONEY     ABSECON NJ         1/1    56 M  194    2  7:19  1:44    3  2:41    1   32:42  23.9   42:41 
    2 DOULLAN CLARK       W CHESTER PA       1/2    52 M  215    1  6:31  1:32    4  2:49    3   36:09  21.6   45:29 
    3 JAMES JABLONSKI     WHARTON NJ         1/1    37 M  196    4  9:35  2:16    5  3:05    2   34:35  22.6   47:14 
    4 DOUGLAS CRISPELL    MAYS LANDING NJ    2/2    51 M  198    3  8:17  1:57    2  2:28    4   38:14  20.4   48:58 
    5 SEAN O'KEEFE        SHAMONG NJ         1/1    40 M  214    6 11:17  2:40    6  3:48    5   39:16  19.9   54:20 
    6 LAURA BORDEN        RADNOR PA          1/1    37 F  197    7 12:38  2:59    7  5:21    7   54:20  14.4 1:12:18 
    7 CHARLES GINEX       BARNEGAT NJ        1/1    64 M  193    8 20:38  4:52    8  7:54    6   47:08  16.5 1:15:39 
    8 MARISA BARANSKI     BELLE MEAD NJ      1/1    33 F  191    5 10:57  2:35    1  1:53