Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE STAFFORD TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 11 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 22,2013

                                          age|#in      
                                          grp|age      
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  ======= === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 GLENN HARTRICK      JERSEY CITY NJ    1/14   32 M  123    4  5:17  1:15   10  1:39    1   27:06  24.4    6  0:29    1   17:36  5:41   52:04 
    2 JOSEPH ROONEY       HOWELL NJ         1/7    27 M   93    8  5:32  1:19   13  1:45    5   28:14  23.4    9  0:33    2   17:45  5:44   53:48 
    3 MIKE VILE           MANAHAWKIN NJ     1/11   40 M    3    1  4:46  1:08    2  1:24    3   27:47  23.8    4  0:28    7   19:41  6:21   54:05 
    4 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA    1/7    21 M   18   21  6:03  1:26   18  1:51    2   27:40  23.9    8  0:33    3   18:33  5:59   54:38 
    5 STEVEN VITABILE     CRANBURY NJ       2/7    20 M    2   10  5:34  1:19    3  1:24    7   28:40  23.0   18  0:35    5   19:33  6:19   55:44 
    6 KENNETH LEHNER      HOMDEL NJ         1/13   55 M  174    7  5:27  1:17    1  1:21    9   28:57  22.8   25  0:38   10   20:05  6:29   56:26 
    7 THOMAS LOOP         SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   1/14   50 M   62   11  5:40  1:20   23  1:55    6   28:15  23.4   64  0:56   17   20:43  6:41   57:28 
    8 CHAD SAFRAN         FREEHOLD NJ       2/11   40 M  132    9  5:34  1:19    8  1:35   21   30:45  21.5   16  0:35    8   19:47  6:23   58:14 
    9 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ        2/14   50 M  136                                                                                58:26 
   10 CHAD FIEDLER        NEW JERSEY NJ     3/7    24 M   35    5  5:22  1:16   29  2:03   15   29:49  22.1   10  0:33   24   21:09  6:50   58:55 
   11 MIKE WRIGHT         FORKED RIVER NJ   2/14   33 M  172   27  6:14  1:28    6  1:28   13   29:29  22.4    3  0:28   27   21:21  6:54   58:57 
   12 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    MARLBORO NJ       1/10   47 M  183   34  6:29  1:32   44  2:21    8   28:56  22.8   58  0:54   12   20:30  6:37   59:08 
   13 JEREMY OILER        HAMILTON NJ       1/3    18 M   80                                                                                59:16 
   14 STEVE MEDDAUGH      HAMILTON SQU NJ   2/13   55 M   70   58  7:26  1:45   64  2:41    4   28:01  23.6   39  0:45   16   20:37  6:39   59:28 
   15 TRAVIS MCNAMARA     NEW YORK NY       4/7    23 M   69    3  4:55  1:10   20  1:53   43   32:46  20.1    2  0:27    6   19:34  6:19   59:34 
   16 JOSH SCHAAD         FLORENCE NJ       1/13   36 M   96   41  6:47  1:36   15  1:49   11   29:22  22.5   44  0:46   21   20:54  6:45   59:37 
   17 ELIZABETH EDWARDS   KENNETT SQUA PA   1/4    15 F   32    6  5:26  1:17   11  1:42   27   31:14  21.1   43  0:46   14   20:36  6:39   59:42 
   18 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA        3/13   56 M  177   13  5:49  1:22    4  1:26   14   29:44  22.2   12  0:34   44   22:37  7:18 1:00:07 
   19 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ         2/10   48 M   61   64  7:40  1:49   34  2:07   12   29:27  22.4   26  0:39   15   20:37  6:39 1:00:28 
   20 JEFFREY HAHN        MEDFORD LAKE NJ   2/7    25 M   43   12  5:47  1:22    7  1:30   49   33:17  19.8    7  0:31    9   19:50  6:24 1:00:53 
   21 MARK CYWIN          RIDGEWOOD NJ      3/14   33 M  118   42  6:49  1:37   22  1:55   16   30:03  22.0   54  0:52   28   21:30  6:56 1:01:07 
   22 BRIAN MCHUGH        KINNELON NJ       2/13   37 M   68   68  7:45  1:50   12  1:44   17   30:14  21.8   22  0:36   23   20:58  6:46 1:01:14 
   23 GREGORY ELEK        RIDGEWOOD NJ      3/7    26 M  150    2  4:53  1:09   16  1:50   41   32:45  20.2   61  0:55   22   20:57  6:46 1:01:19 
   24 TOMMY CRAIG         MANAHAWKING NJ    4/14   33 M   26   14  5:49  1:23   25  1:59   26   31:11  21.2   36  0:44   32   21:40  7:00 1:01:21 
   25 SCOTT HARRIS        HADDONFIELD NJ    5/14   34 M  182   30  6:21  1:30   24  1:57   25   31:09  21.2   42  0:45   33   21:44  7:01 1:01:55 
   26 CHUCK SCHNELL       MANAHAWKIN NJ     3/11   43 M   99   60  7:28  1:46    9  1:38   20   30:38  21.5   32  0:42   42   22:35  7:17 1:02:59 
   27 STEPHEN KAZMIERCZAK BREINIGSVILL PA   6/14   33 M   51   46  6:55  1:38   38  2:13   30   31:41  20.8  141  2:26   11   20:09  6:30 1:03:21 
   28 SCOTT SNYDER                          3/10   45 M  142   93  8:39  2:03   81  3:03   10   29:13  22.6  119  1:37   20   20:54  6:45 1:03:24 
   29 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   PHILADELPHIA PA   7/14   30 M  121   43  6:49  1:37   17  1:50   23   31:00  21.3   24  0:38   58   23:20  7:32 1:03:35 
   30 JOHN RITTER         CINNAMINSON NJ    3/14   51 M  131   24  6:08  1:27   65  2:41   29   31:40  20.8  111  1:33   35   21:46  7:02 1:03:47 
   31 CHRISTIE PATLA      ABERDEEN NJ       1/6    45 F  130   44  6:51  1:37   21  1:53   38   32:27  20.3   68  0:57   34   21:45  7:01 1:03:51 
   32 MICHAEL ADAMS       SHIP BOTTOM NJ    4/11   43 M    6   33  6:27  1:31   69  2:44   22   30:58  21.3   93  1:16   48   22:44  7:20 1:04:07 
   33 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ         4/13   57 M  107   31  6:21  1:30   14  1:46   28   31:18  21.1   38  0:45   69   24:06  7:47 1:04:13 
   34 MATT ZUBRZCYKI      MOUNT LAUREL NJ   2/3    16 M  116   16  5:59  1:25   63  2:39   59   34:15  19.3   57  0:53   13   20:33  6:38 1:04:17 
   35 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA   2/6    49 F   88   15  5:57  1:24   35  2:09   34   31:48  20.8   27  0:39   64   23:48  7:41 1:04:18 
   36 CARTER ABBOTT       FAR HILLS NJ      1/8    38 F    5   17  6:00  1:25   66  2:42   36   32:23  20.4   60  0:55   40   22:21  7:13 1:04:19 
   37 MICHAEL CILMI       PA PA             3/13   36 M   20   18  6:00  1:25   31  2:04   31   31:45  20.8   28  0:39   77   24:34  7:56 1:05:00 
   38 JASON WORCHEL       WOODBINE NJ       5/11   41 M  139   66  7:42  1:49   61  2:39   18   30:30  21.6   65  0:56   56   23:18  7:31 1:05:04 
   39 PETER BYLSMA        MANASQUAN NJ      5/7    23 M   15   57  7:23  1:45   42  2:20   48   33:16  19.8   11  0:33   37   22:02  7:07 1:05:34 
   40 JOE MUELLER         UPPER SADDLE NJ   8/14   34 M   75   32  6:25  1:31   90  3:17   24   31:00  21.3  113  1:34   60   23:34  7:37 1:05:49 
   41 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA     1/9    41 F   48  112  9:21  2:12   26  1:59   35   32:02  20.6   29  0:40   36   21:54  7:04 1:05:54 
   42 HILARY SAUCY        HARLEYSVILLE PA   1/3    21 F  134   37  6:37  1:34   19  1:52   78   35:24  18.6   37  0:44   30   21:35  6:58 1:06:10 
   43 MEGAN VILE          MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/8    36 F    4   19  6:01  1:25   46  2:22   61   34:16  19.3   52  0:52   53   22:54  7:24 1:06:22 
   44 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ         6/11   42 M  163   65  7:40  1:49    5  1:26   19   30:37  21.6              46   22:40  7:19 1:06:47 
   45 GREG YOUNG          WALL NJ           4/7    26 M  165  106  9:14  2:11   53  2:30   42   32:46  20.1  107  1:31   19   20:53  6:44 1:06:52 
   46 JOHN OLES           PHILADELPHIA PA   9/14   32 M   81   71  7:48  1:51   50  2:23   45   32:58  20.0   63  0:56   50   22:50  7:22 1:06:54 
   47 STEPHANIE SAUCY     HARLEYSVILLE PA   1/7    50 F  133   25  6:10  1:27   37  2:11   63   34:23  19.2   88  1:10   59   23:28  7:34 1:07:19 
   48 CLARE DANIELS       PIPERSVILLE PA    2/7    50 F  119   40  6:46  1:36   51  2:29   56   33:38  19.6   56  0:53   62   23:39  7:38 1:07:23 
   49 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ   4/14   50 M  187   54  7:09  1:41   48  2:22   53   33:25  19.8   98  1:20   57   23:19  7:32 1:07:33 
   50 NICK CARLINI        BORDENTOWN NJ     4/13   36 M   17   80  8:17  1:57   77  2:54   52   33:22  19.8   47  0:49   41   22:27  7:15 1:07:47 
   51 LISA PRON           POTTSTOWN PA      2/9    44 F   89   87  8:32  2:01  102  3:26   55   33:30  19.7   62  0:56   38   22:05  7:08 1:08:27 
   52 WARD KING           AMBLER PA         1/6    62 M  126  102  9:06  2:09   67  2:42   39   32:32  20.3   91  1:12   54   23:02  7:26 1:08:33 
   53 PAUL MILLER         MANAHAWKIN NJ     5/13   37 M   72  105  9:12  2:10   60  2:36   33   31:48  20.8   94  1:17   66   23:54  7:43 1:08:44 
   54 CHARLES GALLIGAN    ESSEX FELLS NJ    5/14   51 M   41   56  7:21  1:44   80  3:01   60   34:15  19.3  115  1:35   43   22:36  7:18 1:08:46 
   55 MICHAEL SIMPSON     LODI NJ           6/7    21 M  180  127 10:04  2:22   33  2:06   66   34:33  19.1   71  1:00   26   21:19  6:53 1:09:00 
   56 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ   3/8    38 F  178   51  7:06  1:41   32  2:06   77   35:24  18.6   33  0:43   68   24:01  7:45 1:09:18 
   57 RUDY RINDERER       PINE BEACH NJ     2/6    62 M  175  118  9:31  2:15   72  2:48   58   34:09  19.3   35  0:44   39   22:12  7:10 1:09:23 
   58 PETER BRUNO         HOWELL NJ         5/13   56 M   12   98  8:49  2:05   55  2:30   64   34:26  19.2   69  0:57   55   23:13  7:30 1:09:54 
   59 SHAWN CONNOLLY      ROSELLE PARK NJ   4/10   46 M   22   61  7:32  1:47   95  3:21   51   33:22  19.8  109  1:32   71   24:12  7:49 1:09:56 
   60 LARA SCHMIDT        NEW JERSEY NJ     3/9    44 F   98   63  7:36  1:48   27  2:01   76   35:19  18.7   53  0:52   72   24:12  7:49 1:09:58 
   61 MASON MILLER        MORRISTOWN NJ     6/14   52 M   71   26  6:13  1:28   49  2:22   90   36:13  18.2   95  1:18   67   23:56  7:44 1:10:00 
   62 NATE GROSSHANDLER   JACKSON NJ        6/13   35 M   42   47  7:00  1:39  100  3:25   62   34:17  19.3   86  1:10   74   24:15  7:50 1:10:05 
   63 KELLY CHANG         FORKED RIVER NJ   7/13   36 M   19   69  7:46  1:50   39  2:15   47   33:06  19.9   67  0:56   94   26:06  8:26 1:10:08 
   64 JEFFERSON BARR      SHIP BOTTOM NJ    7/14   51 M  179  104  9:09  2:09   43  2:20   72   35:08  18.8   77  1:04   45   22:37  7:18 1:10:16 
   65 JENNIFER HOLLY      BARNEGAT NJ       2/3    23 F   46   36  6:34  1:33   36  2:09   71   35:04  18.8   81  1:05   89   25:43  8:18 1:10:33 
   66 ANDREW WALLACE      HOWELL NJ         8/13   36 M  167   75  8:03  1:54   91  3:17   50   33:18  19.8   82  1:06   84   25:05  8:06 1:10:47 
   67 JACK MCCULLEY       MONROEVILLE NJ    3/6    63 M  127   28  6:17  1:29   40  2:16   37   32:25  20.4   85  1:10  113   28:52  9:19 1:10:57 
   68 DAN LANZAFAMA       MANALAPAN NJ      7/11   43 M   57   85  8:29  2:00   45  2:21   70   34:59  18.9   45  0:47   76   24:30  7:54 1:11:05 
   69 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ       3/7    52 F   59  100  8:51  2:05   41  2:19   83   35:39  18.5   48  0:50   61   23:38  7:38 1:11:14 
   70 BRANSBY BUSHEY      WEST CHESTER PA   3/3    18 M   14  117  9:31  2:15   87  3:14   98   36:48  17.9   72  1:02   18   20:48  6:43 1:11:20 
   71 RYAN MCCORMICK      MANAHAWKIN NJ     8/11   41 M   67   39  6:43  1:35   86  3:04   74   35:15  18.7   14  0:34   90   25:47  8:19 1:11:21 
   72 STEPHEN STAFFORD    MANAHAWKIN NJ     6/13   55 M  137   23  6:04  1:26   73  2:48   95   36:40  18.0   70  0:58   83   24:56  8:03 1:11:24 
   73 ERIC RADELL         MIDDLESEX NJ      8/14   50 M   90  103  9:07  2:09  104  3:27   84   35:39  18.5   31  0:42   47   22:41  7:19 1:11:34 
   74 JESSE KAYAL         ASBURY           10/14   32 M   50   92  8:38  2:02   88  3:16   99   36:53  17.9  123  1:40   29   21:30  6:56 1:11:55 
   75 BENJAMIN HANNEMAN   MANAHAWKIN NJ     1/1    11 M   44   84  8:23  1:59   28  2:01  125   40:04  16.5    1  0:23   25   21:15  6:52 1:12:05 
   76 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ    1/3    67 M  112  123  9:57  2:21   71  2:45   46   33:06  19.9   89  1:11   85   25:12  8:08 1:12:09 
   77 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ    4/6    64 M   64  101  9:05  2:09   57  2:32   32   31:46  20.8   92  1:12  103   27:37  8:55 1:12:10 
   78 KEVIN MCDERMOTT     RINGWOOD NJ       5/6    61 M  168   94  8:41  2:03   82  3:03   75   35:19  18.7   20  0:35   78   24:43  7:59 1:12:19 
   79 THOMAS WOLLERT      LANSDALE PA       9/13   37 M  111  109  9:18  2:12  132  4:32   69   34:54  18.9   51  0:51   49   22:47  7:21 1:12:20 
   80 CHRIS HEPP          BAYONNE NJ        5/7    25 M  124   20  6:01  1:25   47  2:22   68   34:53  18.9  124  1:41  104   27:38  8:55 1:12:33 
   81 KEITH HANLEY        PT PLEASANT NJ    9/11   41 M  166   38  6:37  1:34   84  3:03   73   35:12  18.8  114  1:35   95   26:08  8:26 1:12:34 
   82 DANIELLA SCHNELL    MANAHAWKIN NJ     4/9    41 F  100   81  8:21  1:58   56  2:31   88   36:02  18.3   59  0:54   80   24:51  8:01 1:12:37 
   83 KATHRYN DOUGHERTY   WAYNE PA          2/4    17 F  144   35  6:33  1:33  103  3:27  129   40:47  16.2   21  0:35   31   21:37  6:59 1:12:57 
   84 JIM SCHMIDT                           5/10   45 M  135   88  8:33  2:01   59  2:35   44   32:53  20.1   74  1:02  108   27:57  9:01 1:12:58 
   85 JOHN BROVAK         YARDVILLE NJ     10/13   38 M   10   79  8:16  1:57  137  4:55  101   36:56  17.9   19  0:35   51   22:51  7:23 1:13:31 
   86 WADE MILLER         JACKSON NJ       11/14   30 M   73  125 10:03  2:22  107  3:35   67   34:48  19.0  101  1:26   65   23:48  7:41 1:13:37 
   87 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ        10/11   42 M   36  121  9:44  2:18   54  2:30   86   35:58  18.4   75  1:03   75   24:29  7:54 1:13:41 
   88 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ   1/3    70 M   85   89  8:35  2:02   52  2:30   87   36:00  18.3   79  1:05   98   26:41  8:37 1:14:49 
   89 JOSEPH MAZZONE      LONG BRANCH NJ    6/7    28 M   66   67  7:44  1:50  123  4:07  108   37:40  17.5   87  1:10   70   24:10  7:48 1:14:50 
   90 CHRIS FOTACHE       MIDDLETOWN NJ    11/13   37 M   40  113  9:23  2:13  145  5:54   57   34:09  19.3  131  1:52   63   23:44  7:40 1:15:00 
   91 PETER JENNINGS      MANAHAWKIN NJ     7/13   57 M   49   76  8:06  1:55  112  3:40   40   32:33  20.3  118  1:37  115   29:08  9:24 1:15:01 
   92 MARTINA NATSCH      RANDOLPH NJ       4/8    36 F   77   73  7:57  1:53   96  3:21  106   37:17  17.7  128  1:44   81   24:52  8:02 1:15:09 
   93 PATTI THOMPSON      ALLENTOWN NJ      3/6    48 F  108  115  9:28  2:14   58  2:32   54   33:28  19.7   73  1:02  112   28:48  9:18 1:15:16 
   94 MARY KINCH          PORT MONMOUT NJ   4/6    49 F   54   70  7:46  1:50   93  3:18  112   38:11  17.3   17  0:35   87   25:36  8:16 1:15:24 
   95 KATE MATHESON       YARDLEY PA        5/8    37 F  170   83  8:23  1:59   83  3:03  107   37:28  17.6  110  1:33   88   25:40  8:17 1:16:05 
   96 CHRISTOPHER MCGURK  WEST CHESTER PA   9/14   52 M  128  108  9:15  2:11   89  3:16   80   35:33  18.6   84  1:09  102   27:13  8:47 1:16:25 
   97 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ       5/9    43 F   65  116  9:29  2:14   70  2:45   91   36:13  18.2  100  1:24   99   26:48  8:39 1:16:37 
   98 BRANDON YANOWITZ    WYCKOFF NJ       12/14   32 M  115   49  7:05  1:40   98  3:22  128   40:24  16.3   96  1:19   79   24:44  7:59 1:16:51 
   99 NICHOLAS PETROZZINO LITTLE EGG H NJ   2/3    66 M   87   72  7:54  1:52  113  3:42  100   36:54  17.9  122  1:39  101   27:00  8:43 1:17:08 
  100 ALLISON LEE         PRINCETON JU NJ   4/7    50 F   58   97  8:49  2:05   99  3:24   82   35:36  18.5   80  1:05  109   28:23  9:10 1:17:16 
  101 TIM SHALLCROSS      BERKELEY HEI NJ  10/14   53 M  101   45  6:52  1:37   78  2:57   79   35:32  18.6  138  2:02  124   30:03  9:42 1:17:23 
  102 THOMAS LOOP III     SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   7/7    22 M   63  107  9:15  2:11  143  5:40  120   39:14  16.8    5  0:29   52   22:52  7:23 1:17:27 
  103 MEGAN WEIGHT                          3/3    23 F  143   48  7:02  1:40  109  3:40  126   40:06  16.5   30  0:40   97   26:20  8:30 1:17:46 
  104 DEBBIE YAKUBICS     VILLAS NJ         6/9    44 F  113   50  7:06  1:41   62  2:39  103   37:03  17.8  132  1:53  123   29:52  9:38 1:18:30 
  105 SANDRA RINDERER     PINE BEACH NJ     1/3    60 F  173  111  9:20  2:12   97  3:22  102   36:57  17.9  112  1:34  107   27:51  8:59 1:19:02 
  106 ROBERT BURY         EAST RUTHERF NJ   6/10   45 M   13   78  8:15  1:57  129  4:21   96   36:42  18.0   49  0:50  114   28:58  9:21 1:19:02 
  107 DANIELLE ROSA-BROWN NJ NJ             6/8    38 F  184   91  8:36  2:02  140  5:05  121   39:34  16.7   78  1:05   82   24:54  8:02 1:19:12 
  108 CLIFFORD STANTON    CHERRY HILL NJ   11/14   52 M  105   74  8:00  1:53  135  4:51   92   36:13  18.2  142  2:26  106   27:50  8:59 1:19:18 
  109 RUCK DAVIDS         MEDFORD LAKE NJ   8/13   57 M   29   82  8:23  1:59  139  5:05   81   35:35  18.5  126  1:43  111   28:45  9:17 1:19:28 
  110 THOMAS ROGERS       NORRISTOWN PA    13/14   33 M   92   62  7:33  1:47   68  2:43  134   44:26  14.9   23  0:38   73   24:13  7:49 1:19:30 
  111 HAROLD STICKEL      WARETOWN NJ       2/3    73 M  106  126 10:03  2:22  116  3:49   85   35:56  18.4   66  0:56  120   29:21  9:28 1:20:03 
  112 SAM NIEDBALA        ALLENTOWN PA     12/14   53 M   79   86  8:30  2:00  121  4:04  122   39:36  16.7  133  1:55   96   26:09  8:26 1:20:12 
  113 FLORIN DARIE        MIDDLETOWN NJ    12/13   36 M   28   95  8:43  2:03  110  3:40   93   36:32  18.1  130  1:45  121   29:39  9:34 1:20:17 
  114 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ          2/3    60 F   74   53  7:07  1:41  105  3:27   89   36:11  18.2  103  1:27  132   32:11 10:23 1:20:21 
  115 PETER HARTNEY       SURF CITY NJ     13/14   52 M   45  138 12:05  2:51  108  3:37  110   37:58  17.4   40  0:45   92   26:04  8:25 1:20:27 
  116 JEFF ROSS           MANAHAWKIN NJ    11/11   44 M  146   96  8:45  2:04  114  3:43   97   36:42  18.0   55  0:53  126   30:31  9:51 1:20:32 
  117 MIKE DANCHA         SURF CITY NJ      7/10   45 M   27   77  8:14  1:57  142  5:23  130   40:53  16.1   15  0:35   86   25:32  8:15 1:20:34 
  118 PATRICK CRAIG       WARETOWN NJ       7/7    27 M   25   29  6:20  1:30   30  2:04  109   37:56  17.4  104  1:27  134   32:50 10:36 1:20:35 
  119 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA      8/10   46 M  122   55  7:19  1:44   76  2:54  114   38:33  17.1   90  1:12  127   30:41  9:54 1:20:37 
  120 BRIAN SANTOS        FORDS NJ         13/13   39 M  181  119  9:33  2:15   79  3:01  124   39:58  16.5  143  2:31   91   25:58  8:23 1:20:59 
  121 LAUREN MOGAVERO     ALCRON OH         1/5    27 F  189  129 10:14  2:25   92  3:18  127   40:12  16.4   99  1:21  100   26:51  8:40 1:21:54 
  122 STEVEN FALKENSTEIN  CHERRY HILL NJ    9/13   58 M   33  110  9:19  2:12  126  4:17  111   38:02  17.4   97  1:19  117   29:11  9:25 1:22:06 
  123 MARY WHEELER        NEW MONMOUTH NJ   1/2    58 F  109   99  8:50  2:05  125  4:14  105   37:09  17.8  108  1:31  128   30:47  9:56 1:22:29 
  124 CAROLYN CLARK       WEST CHESTER PA   3/4    18 F   21   22  6:04  1:26   75  2:53  135   45:06  14.6   13  0:34  122   29:49  9:38 1:24:24 
  125 ELEANOR DAYHOFF-BRA BALTIMORE MD      2/5    28 F   30  140 12:19  2:54  101  3:26  117   39:02  16.9   34  0:44  119   29:20  9:28 1:24:48 
  126 DAVID JOHNSTON      WILMINGTON DE    10/13   58 M  171  124 10:00  2:21  111  3:40  104   37:07  17.8  129  1:44  133   32:34 10:31 1:25:02 
  127 ROB BYRNE           SOLEBURY PA       6/6    61 M   16  130 10:22  2:27  133  4:40  116   38:41  17.1  139  2:15  116   29:08  9:24 1:25:05 
  128 CHRISTINE MCGUINNES NY NY             5/7    50 F  186  114  9:26  2:14  130  4:26  113   38:30  17.1  144  2:37  125   30:24  9:49 1:25:21 
  129 JAMES DOLAN         BERWYN PA         3/3    66 M  120  132 10:38  2:31  106  3:33   94   36:38  18.0   83  1:09  140   33:51 10:55 1:25:47 
  130 JENNY MURPHY        CEDARS PA         5/6    46 F   76   90  8:35  2:02   85  3:03  118   39:03  16.9  134  1:57  136   33:13 10:43 1:25:49 
  131 JIM HOWAT           HATBORO PA       11/13   55 M  125   52  7:06  1:41  134  4:47  119   39:08  16.9  117  1:36  141   34:56 11:16 1:27:31 
  132 JESSICA SNYDER      PENNSAUKEN NJ     3/5    28 F  103  147 12:58  3:04  136  4:52  133   43:55  15.0   50  0:50  110   28:36  9:14 1:31:09 
  133 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA        3/3    74 M   31  133 10:44  2:32  131  4:28   65   34:32  19.1  136  1:58  147   39:29 12:45 1:31:09 
  134 LISA ROE            PRINCETON NJ      6/7    50 F   91  131 10:32  2:29  119  4:01  138   46:33  14.2  137  1:58  118   29:14  9:26 1:32:17 
  135 KIRSTEN SMITH       BROWNS MILLS NJ   4/4    19 F  102  122  9:56  2:21  122  4:07  131   41:26  15.9  121  1:38  142   36:17 11:43 1:33:22 
  136 DENISE KOURY        SEASIDE PARK NJ   7/9    43 F   56  135 11:10  2:38  138  4:59  123   39:42  16.6  120  1:37  144   37:01 11:57 1:34:28 
  137 MIKE FECHTER        HAMILTON NJ       9/10   46 M   34  137 11:59  2:50  118  3:51  115   38:39  17.1  106  1:30  146   38:31 12:26 1:34:29 
  138 NICK SOMMARIPA      WEST CREEK NJ    12/13   56 M  104  128 10:08  2:23  144  5:49  136   46:05  14.3  105  1:28  131   32:03 10:21 1:35:31 
  139 HANNAH SCHLUSSER    MANAHAWKIN NJ     7/8    38 F   97  120  9:38  2:16  141  5:15  140   47:30  13.9  135  1:57  130   31:15 10:05 1:35:33 
  140 JANE BROWN          MIDDLETOWN NJ     3/3    60 F   11  139 12:07  2:51  115  3:44  139   46:42  14.1  102  1:26  138   33:41 10:52 1:37:37 
  141 JOSEPH BARTON       HUNTINGTON NY    14/14   53 M  117  149 13:15  3:08   74  2:50  146   53:44  12.3   46  0:47  105   27:46  8:58 1:38:21 
  142 KATHLEEN LARKIN     WESTAMPTON NJ     7/7    53 F  185  141 12:40  2:59   94  3:19  132   43:12  15.3   76  1:03  145   38:20 12:22 1:38:34 
  143 REBECCA AUSTIN      NEW YORK NY       8/8    37 F    8  144 12:54  3:03  148  6:56  137   46:26  14.2  145  2:38  129   30:47  9:56 1:39:39 
  144 ALISON COSTALOS     WESTFIELD NJ      8/9    41 F   24  142 12:52  3:02  127  4:19  142   48:37  13.6                               1:41:05 
  145 KATE TUFFY          BELLEROSE VI NY   9/9    42 F  138  143 12:52  3:02  128  4:20  141   48:37  13.6  127  1:43  137   33:39 10:52 1:41:10 
  146 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ    13/13   58 M   86  136 11:32  2:43  120  4:03  143   50:58  12.9  125  1:42  139   33:48 10:55 1:42:01 
  147 LAUREN KENNEY       CARTERET NJ       4/5    25 F   52  134 10:57  2:35  124  4:10  147   53:48  12.3   41  0:45  135   33:07 10:41 1:42:44 
  148 MARYANN FLORES      SOUTH ORANGE NJ   2/2    59 F   38  145 12:57  3:03  150  8:25  148   57:52  11.4  147  4:13    4   19:21  6:15 1:42:45 
  149 SUSAN FLORES        JERSEY CITY NJ    1/1    31 F   39  148 12:59  3:04  149  8:08  151 1:11:37   9.2  116  1:36   93   26:04  8:25 2:00:21 
  150 DAVID FLORES        SOUTH ORANGE NJ  14/14   34 M   37  150 18:58  4:28  147  6:54  144   51:13  12.9  148 12:21  143   36:56 11:55 2:06:21 
  151 DEBORAH ASTAPENKOV  SOMERSET NJ       5/5    29 F    7  146 12:58  3:03  151  8:25  149 1:05:45  10.0  140  2:16  148   41:18 13:20 2:10:40 
  152 STEPHANIE KLEBAN    PHILADEPHIA PA    6/6    45 F   55  151 20:19  4:47  117  3:50  150 1:09:28   9.5  146  2:40  149   47:41 15:23 2:23:56 
  153 MICHAEL YAKUBICS    LITTLE EGG H NJ  10/10   45 M  114   59  7:27  1:45  146  6:48  145   52:39  12.5    

    TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD TRIATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  123 GLENN HARTRICK          JERSEY CITY NJ      32   52:04 
    2   93 JOSEPH ROONEY           HOWELL NJ           27   53:48 
    3    3 MIKE VILE               MANAHAWKIN NJ       40   54:05 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD SPRINT TRIATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    17   32 ELIZABETH EDWARDS       KENNETT SQUA PA     15   59:42 
    2    27  130 CHRISTIE PATLA          ABERDEEN NJ         45 1:03:05 
    3    31   88 MICHELE POLLIO          PHILADELPHIA PA     49 1:04:08 

            A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    81 BENJAMIN HANNEMAN   11 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:12:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    14 JEREMY OILER        18 HAMILTON     NJ   59:16 
    2    38 MATT ZUBRZCYKI      16 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:04:17 
    3    76 BRANSBY BUSHEY      18 WEST CHESTER PA 1:11:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    89 KATHRYN DOUGHERTY   17 WAYNE        PA 1:12:57 
    2   140 CAROLYN CLARK       18 WEST CHESTER PA 1:24:24 
    3   158 KIRSTEN SMITH       19 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:33:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 ROBERT CELLUCCI     21 NORTH WALES  PA   54:38 
    2     5 STEVEN VITABILE     20 CRANBURY     NJ   55:44 
    3    10 CHAD FIEDLER        24 NEW JERSEY   NJ   58:55 
    4    16 TRAVIS MCNAMARA     23 NEW YORK     NY   59:34 
    5    43 PETER BYLSMA        23 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:05:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    46 HILARY SAUCY        21 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:06:10 
    2    71 JENNIFER HOLLY      23 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:10:33 
    3   114 MEGAN WEIGHT        23                 1:17:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    22 JEFFREY HAHN        25 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:00:53 
    2    25 GREGORY ELEK        26 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:01:19 
    3    49 GREG YOUNG          26 WALL         NJ 1:06:52 
    4    86 CHRIS HEPP          25 BAYONNE      NJ 1:12:33 
    5    98 JOSEPH MAZZONE      28 LONG BRANCH  NJ 1:14:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   134 LAUREN MOGAVERO     27 ALCRON       OH 1:21:54 
    2   141 ELEANOR DAYHOFF-BRA 28 BALTIMORE    MD 1:24:48 
    3   154 JESSICA SNYDER      28 PENNSAUKEN   NJ 1:31:09 
    4   178 LAUREN KENNEY       25 CARTERET     NJ 1:42:44 
    5   183 DEBORAH ASTAPENKOV  29 SOMERSET     NJ 2:10:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 MIKE WRIGHT         33 FORKED RIVER NJ   58:57 
    2    23 MARK CYWIN          33 RIDGEWOOD    NJ 1:01:07 
    3    26 TOMMY CRAIG         33 MANAHAWKING  NJ 1:01:21 
    4    27 SCOTT HARRIS        34 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:01:55 
    5    30 STEPHEN KAZMIERCZAK 33 BREINIGSVILL PA 1:03:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   181 SUSAN FLORES        31 JERSEY CITY  NJ 2:00:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    17 JOSH SCHAAD         36 FLORENCE     NJ   59:37 
    2    24 BRIAN MCHUGH        37 KINNELON     NJ 1:01:14 
    3    41 MICHAEL CILMI       36 PA           PA 1:05:00 
    4    54 NICK CARLINI        36 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:07:47 
    5    58 PAUL MILLER         37 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:08:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    40 CARTER ABBOTT       38 FAR HILLS    NJ 1:04:19 
    2    47 MEGAN VILE          36 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:06:22 
    3    62 AMY MASON           38 ROBBINSVILLE NJ 1:09:18 
    4   101 MARTINA NATSCH      36 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:15:09 
    5   106 KATE MATHESON       37 YARDLEY      PA 1:16:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 CHAD SAFRAN         40 FREEHOLD     NJ   58:14 
    2    28 CHUCK SCHNELL       43 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:02:59 
    3    36 MICHAEL ADAMS       43 SHIP BOTTOM  NJ 1:04:07 
    4    42 JASON WORCHEL       41 WOODBINE     NJ 1:05:04 
    5    48 HOWARD STEIN        42 HOWELL       NJ 1:06:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    45 TRACY JENKINS       41 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:05:54 
    2    56 LISA PRON           44 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:08:27 
    3    66 LARA SCHMIDT        44 NEW JERSEY   NJ 1:09:58 
    4    88 DANIELLA SCHNELL    41 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:12:37 
    5   108 SUSAN MARK          43 METUCHEN     NJ 1:16:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    47 MARLBORO     NJ   59:08 
    2    21 TONY LOMBARDO       48 SPARTA       NJ 1:00:28 
    3    31 SCOTT SNYDER        45                 1:03:24 
    4    65 SHAWN CONNOLLY      46 ROSELLE PARK NJ 1:09:56 
    5    90 JIM SCHMIDT         45                 1:12:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   103 PATTI THOMPSON      48 ALLENTOWN    NJ 1:15:16 
    2   105 MARY KINCH          49 PORT MONMOUT NJ 1:15:24 
    3   146 JENNY MURPHY        46 CEDARS       PA 1:25:49 
    4   185 STEPHANIE KLEBAN    45 PHILADEPHIA  PA 2:23:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     7 THOMAS LOOP         50 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ   57:28 
    2     9 DENNIS SMITH        50 MADISON      NJ   58:26 
    3    33 JOHN RITTER         51 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:03:47 
    4    53 FRANK LASALA        50 FRANKLIN LAK NJ 1:07:33 
    5    59 CHARLES GALLIGAN    51 ESSEX FELLS  NJ 1:08:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    51 STEPHANIE SAUCY     50 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:07:19 
    2    52 CLARE DANIELS       50 PIPERSVILLE  PA 1:07:23 
    3    75 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   52 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:11:14 
    4   111 ALLISON LEE         50 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:17:16 
    5   144 CHRISTINE MCGUINNES 50 NY           NY 1:25:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     6 KENNETH LEHNER      55 HOMDEL       NJ   56:26 
    2    15 STEVE MEDDAUGH      55 HAMILTON SQU NJ   59:28 
    3    20 TOM DILLON          56 YARDLEY      PA 1:00:07 
    4    37 MICKEY SYROP        57 SUMMIT       NJ 1:04:13 
    5    64 PETER BRUNO         56 HOWELL       NJ 1:09:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   136 MARY WHEELER        58 NEW MONMOUTH NJ 1:22:29 
    2   179 MARYANN FLORES      59 SOUTH ORANGE NJ 1:42:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    57 WARD KING           62 AMBLER       PA 1:08:33 
    2    63 RUDY RINDERER       62 PINE BEACH   NJ 1:09:23 
    3    73 JACK MCCULLEY       63 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:10:57 
    4    83 TOM MANZI           64 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:12:10 
    5    84 KEVIN MCDERMOTT     61 RINGWOOD     NJ 1:12:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   117 SANDRA RINDERER     60 PINE BEACH   NJ 1:19:02 
    2   126 THOMAS MITCHELL     60 BRICK        NJ 1:20:21 
    3   167 JANE BROWN          60 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:37:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    82 EDWARD WRIGHT       67 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:12:09 
    2   110 NICHOLAS PETROZZINO 66 LITTLE EGG H NJ 1:17:08 
    3   145 JAMES DOLAN         66 BERWYN       PA 1:25:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    97 JOSEPH PERRINE      70 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:14:49 
    2   123 HAROLD STICKEL      73 WARETOWN     NJ 1:20:03 
    3   155 LEN DEPUE           74 HATBORO      PA 1:31:09 

 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    96 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE        NJ  36 M       59:37 
    2    20 MICHAEL CILMI           PA              PA  36 M     1:05:00 
    3    15 PETER BYLSMA            MANASQUAN       NJ  23 M     1:05:34 
    4    22 SHAWN CONNOLLY          ROSELLE PARK    NJ  46 M     1:06:54 
    5    29 RUCK DAVIDS             MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  57 M     1:16:18 
    6    25 PATRICK CRAIG           WARETOWN        NJ  27 M     1:20:32 
    7   104 NICK SOMMARIPA          WEST CREEK      NJ  56 M     1:32:17 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   113 DEBBIE YAKUBICS         VILLAS          NJ  44 F     1:11:58 
    2    76 JENNY MURPHY            CEDARS          PA  46 F     1:19:21 
    3   102 KIRSTEN SMITH           BROWNS MILLS    NJ  19 F     1:26:31 
    4    56 DENISE KOURY            SEASIDE PARK    NJ  43 F     1:28:28 

                              RESULTS OF  THE STAFFORD DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 11 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JUNE 22, 2013

                                         age|#in
                                         grp|age
Place        Name          City, State   plc|grp  age s  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== ======   === =  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE     1/6    47 M  202    2 7:27:58 223:59    2  0:30    2   27:18  24.2    1  0:28    1   19:01  6:08   59:13 
    2 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ    2/6    45 M  206    3 7:28:03 224:02    1  0:29    1   27:16  24.2    2  0:28    2   19:30  6:18   59:44 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ     1/3    41 M  226    4 7:29:07 224:34    9  0:52    3   27:51  23.7   10  0:49    3   20:35  6:39 1:03:13 
    4 BOB BECKER          WHITE HALL MD     1/2    62 M  223                                                                                 1:03:48 
    5 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA      1/6    36 M  224    1 7:27:31 223:46    6  0:36    9   33:52  19.5    6  0:44    4   21:13  6:51 1:07:55 
    6 LORRIE BECK         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   1/1    57 F  164    7 7:30:29 225:15    3  0:30    4   31:20  21.1    5  0:34    5   22:10  7:09 1:09:01 
    7 KEITH MOLLEMA       STAFFORD NJ       1/3    30 M  212   10 7:30:59 225:30   10  0:53   10   34:38  19.1    8  0:45    6   22:19  7:12 1:13:31 
    8 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA        1/2    73 M  169   12 7:31:33 225:47    5  0:36    7   33:21  19.8    3  0:28    8   23:45  7:40 1:13:41 
    9 SANJAY JANI         MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/6    39 M  208    5 7:30:08 225:04   14  1:11    8   33:48  19.5   18  1:15    7   23:37  7:37 1:13:57 
   10 BOB PECK            HOWELL NJ         3/6    49 M  215   11 7:31:01 225:31    7  0:37   11   35:03  18.8    4  0:29    9   24:03  7:46 1:15:10 
   11 MARINO VILLABROZA   EGG HARBOR T NJ   4/6    47 M  219    9 7:30:45 225:23   13  1:10    6   32:52  20.1   14  1:07   12   25:25  8:12 1:15:18 
   12 ROBERT WILLIAMS     EGG HARBOR T NJ   2/3    40 M  221    6 7:30:16 225:08   15  1:11   14   36:45  18.0   27  1:41   10   24:09  7:48 1:18:01 
   13 ALLEN JILLSON       LEH NJ            3/6    38 M  145   14 7:31:44 225:52   20  1:29   13   36:01  18.3   17  1:14   17   26:49  8:39 1:21:16 
   14 JJ RACAZA           LITTLE EGG H NJ   2/3    33 M  225   17 7:32:44 226:22   11  0:59   16   37:13  17.7   12  1:06   18   27:12  8:47 1:23:12 
   15 RONALD VALENZUELA   EGG HARBOR T NJ   5/6    47 M  218   21 7:33:33 226:47   18  1:21   12   35:27  18.6   16  1:13   20   28:05  9:04 1:23:37 
   16 MARK TREADWELL      BALTIMORE MD      3/3    30 M  217    8 7:30:37 225:19    4  0:36   21   41:16  16.0    9  0:48   15   26:30  8:33 1:23:46 
   17 CHRIS MANN          HADDON TWP NJ     4/6    39 M  211   19 7:32:57 226:29    8  0:52   15   36:53  17.9    7  0:45   23   29:46  9:37 1:25:12 
   18 ALLAN GUZMAN        EGG HARBOR T NJ   5/6    39 M  205   27 7:35:04 227:32   16  1:15    5   32:10  20.5   22  1:26   29   32:27 10:28 1:26:21 
   19 AGNES SCAGLIONE                       1/4    40 F  188   18 7:32:47 226:24   17  1:20   25   45:57  14.4   20  1:24   11   24:59  8:04 1:30:24 
   20 TEAM ROCKHAMMER     RIDGEWOOD NJ      1/1    01 M  227   26 7:34:50 227:25   28  1:53   19   39:43  16.6   28  1:48   21   28:15  9:07 1:30:28 
   21 CHRISTINA BUONO     EAST HANOVER NJ   1/1    23 F  201   20 7:33:29 226:45   24  1:43   22   43:48  15.1   13  1:06   16   26:45  8:38 1:30:48 
   22 GERRY HOFFBERG      NAPLES FL         2/2    70 M  207   29 7:35:59 228:00   21  1:31   17   37:34  17.6   29  1:49   24   30:06  9:43 1:30:57 
   23 ALEXANDER EBRON     NANUET NY         1/2    51 M  203   28 7:35:33 227:47   19  1:24   18   38:27  17.2   23  1:35   25   30:51  9:57 1:31:49 
   24 CHRISTINA MARINELLI MANAHAWKIN NJ     2/4    41 F  162   23 7:33:34 226:47   22  1:34   26   47:09  14.0   19  1:23   13   25:30  8:14 1:33:08 
   25 SUZANNE COLON       MANAHAWKIN NJ     3/4    41 F  176   22 7:33:34 226:47   23  1:35   27   47:09  14.0                               1:33:39 
   26 EMILY CAJZER        MANAHAWKIN NJ     1/1    15 F  148   15 7:32:11 226:06   27  1:47   29   48:41  13.6   24  1:36   14   25:56  8:22 1:34:09 
   27 JOSEPH CAJZER       MANAHAWKIN NJ     6/6    45 M  149   16 7:32:12 226:06   26  1:46   28   48:39  13.6   25  1:38   19   27:41  8:56 1:35:54 
   28 BRIAN SMITH         BROWNS MILLS NJ   2/2    50 M  216   30 7:36:57 228:29   29  2:18   20   39:50  16.6   26  1:39   30   34:40 11:11 1:39:22 
   29 HARRINGTON WILLIAMS BROOKLYN NY       3/3    40 M  220   25 7:34:49 227:25   32  2:33   24   44:46  14.7   30  2:21   26   30:59 10:00 1:39:28 
   30 MIKE NATIELLO       HASBROUCK HE NJ   6/6    35 M  214   24 7:34:49 227:25   31  2:32   23   44:46  14.7   31  2:24   27   30:59 10:00 1:39:28 
   31 KEN MUNDY           JACKSON NJ        2/2    62 M  213   13 7:31:34 225:47   12  0:59   31   55:37  11.9   11  0:59   22   28:25  9:10 1:41:33 
   32 VICTORIA ZONA       LAMBERTVILLE NJ   4/4    43 F  222   31 7:37:46 228:53   25  1:43   30   50:29  13.1   21  1:25   28   31:49 10:16 1:47:10 
   33 KARIN KLEBAN-ALLEN  CEDAR RUN NJ      1/1    49 F  209   32 7:42:19 231:10   30  2:22   32 1:10:57   9.3   15  1:12   31   35:51 11:34 2:16:40 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD DUATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  202 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       47   59:13 
    2  206 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      45   59:44 
    3  226 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       41 1:03:13 

   TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD SPRINT DUATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    60  164 LORRIE BECK             WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     57 1:09:01 
    2   148  188 AGNES SCAGLIONE                             40 1:30:24 
    3   150  201 CHRISTINA BUONO         EAST HANOVER NJ     23 1:30:48 

    A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   160 EMILY CAJZER        15 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:34:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    91 KEITH MOLLEMA       30 STAFFORD     NJ 1:13:31 
    2   136 JJ RACAZA           33 LITTLE EGG H NJ 1:23:12 
    3   138 MARK TREADWELL      30 BALTIMORE    MD 1:23:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    54 TIM HAYBURN         36 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:07:55 
    2    95 SANJAY JANI         39 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:13:57 
    3   132 ALLEN JILLSON       38 LEH          NJ 1:21:16 
    4   143 CHRIS MANN          39 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:25:12 
    5   146 ALLAN GUZMAN        39 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:26:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   114 ROBERT WILLIAMS     40 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:18:01 
    2   170 HARRINGTON WILLIAMS 40 BROOKLYN     NY 1:39:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   157 CHRISTINA MARINELLI 41 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:33:08 
    2   158 SUZANNE COLON       41 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:33:39 
    3   178 VICTORIA ZONA       43 LAMBERTVILLE NJ 1:47:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   102 BOB PECK            49 HOWELL       NJ 1:15:10 
    2   104 MARINO VILLABROZA   47 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:15:18 
    3   137 RONALD VALENZUELA   47 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:23:37 
    4   164 JOSEPH CAJZER       45 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:35:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   183 KARIN KLEBAN-ALLEN  49 CEDAR RUN    NJ 2:16:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   155 ALEXANDER EBRON     51 NANUET       NY 1:31:49 
    2   169 BRIAN SMITH         50 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:39:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    34 BOB BECKER          62 WHITE HALL   MD 1:03:48 
    2   175 KEN MUNDY           62 JACKSON      NJ 1:41:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    94 WARREN TAYLOR       73 TELFORD      PA 1:13:41 
    2   151 GERRY HOFFBERG      70 NAPLES       FL 1:30:57 

 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   219 MARINO VILLABROZA       EGG HARBOR T    NJ  47 M     1:15:18 
    2   145 ALLEN JILLSON           LEH             NJ  38 M     1:21:16 
    3   216 BRIAN SMITH             BROWNS MILLS    NJ  50 M     1:39:22 
    4   220 HARRINGTON WILLIAMS     BROOKLYN        NY  40 M     1:39:28 
    5   214 MIKE NATIELLO           HASBROUCK HE    NJ  35 M     1:39:28 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   227 TEAM ROCKHAMMER         RIDGEWOOD       NJ 1:30:28 

                                   RESULTS OF STAFFORD AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 11.0 Miles 
                                         June  22, 2013

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  GALLOWAY NJ        1/3    45 F  160    2  8:02  1:54    1  2:05    1   30:53  21.4   41:00 
    2 DOUGLAS CLARK       WEST CHESTER PA    1/1    53 M  152    1  5:39  1:20    2  3:03    2   32:45  20.2   41:26 
    3 LAURA SALERNO       BRICK NJ           1/1    43 F  158    3  8:14  1:57    5  3:23    5   35:31  18.6   47:07 
    4 MICHAEL HAYWARD     CLEMENTON NJ       1/1    66 M  155    6  9:27  2:14    8  4:33    4   35:30  18.6   49:30 
    5 MAUREEN SIMAN       GALLOWAY NJ        1/1    51 F  159    9 11:01  2:36    4  3:21    3   35:25  18.6   49:46 
    6 JENNIFER GIAMMARELL                    1/1    30 F  161    4  8:25  1:59    7  4:20    6   40:02  16.5   52:45 
    7 ROBIN GARA          HILLSBOROUGH NJ    1/2    62 F  154    7  9:34  2:15    3  3:15    7   40:47  16.2   53:35 
    8 DEBORAH AIKEN       WASHINGTON DC      1/1    55 F  151    8 10:17  2:26   10  5:29    8   41:00  16.1   56:45 
    9 RANDI FECHTER       HAMILTON NJ        2/3    45 F  153    5  8:46  2:04    6  4:15   10   46:35  14.2   59:35 
   10 KIM SMITH           BROWNS MILLS NJ    3/3    49 F  157   10 12:46  3:01    9  5:01    9   45:12  14.6 1:02:58 
   11 CARYN OLSTER        HAWTHORNE NJ       2/2    61 F  156   11 13:01  3:04   11  6:31   11   52:28  12.6 1:11:59 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD AQUA VELO 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  152 DOUGLAS CLARK           WEST CHESTER PA     53   41:26 
    2  155 MICHAEL HAYWARD         CLEMENTON NJ        66   49:30 


   TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE STAFFORD SPRINT AQUA VELO 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    34  160 JENNIFER WHITTAKER      GALLOWAY NJ         45   41:00 
    2    85  158 LAURA SALERNO           BRICK NJ            43   47:07 
    3   110  159 MAUREEN SIMAN           GALLOWAY NJ         51   49:46 
    4   125  161 JENNIFER GIAMMARELLA                        30   52:45 
    5   127  154 ROBIN GARA              HILLSBOROUGH NJ     62   53:35