Page 1
            
                                                                       Page 1
            
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRI 2011
Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER           PA                 43 1:02:30 
    2  106 RYAN REIGHN             HADDON TWP NJ       32 1:03:07 
    3   91 THOMAS BINGHAM          PHILADELPHIA PA     25 1:03:40 


TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRI 2011
Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     8   88 LAURIE HUG              AMBLER PA           46 1:07:33 
    2    11  101 ASHLEY OLSEN            MT. LAUREL NJ       28 1:08:38 
    3    26   44 LIZA LYONS              MEDFORD NJ          42 1:17:16 

                                                                       Page 1
                RESULTS OF BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRI 2011
                 JULY 2, 2011  MEDFORD LAKES, NJ

                                                               age|#in
                                                        FINAL  grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= =======  ===== ==========
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER         PA               43 M   1 1:02:30   1/24   M4049   1/79   M 
    2 RYAN REIGHN           HADDON TWP NJ     32 M 106 1:03:07   1/27   M3039   2/79   M 
    3 THOMAS BINGHAM        PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M  91 1:03:40   1/7    M2029   3/79   M 
    4 ALEXANDER OCHMAN      WASHINGTON CROS   30 M  58 1:04:03   2/27   M3039   4/79   M 
    5 CHRIS LYONS           MEDFORD NJ        39 M  43 1:04:10   3/27   M3039   5/79   M 
    6 TIM CONNELLY          FT. DIX NJ        42 M 109 1:05:49   2/24   M4049   6/79   M 
    7 CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE     BLACKWOOD NJ      39 M  83 1:06:58   4/27   M3039   7/79   M 
    8 LAURIE HUG            AMBLER PA         46 F  88 1:07:33   1/13   F4049   1/38   F 
    9 ROSS REYNOLDS         MANAHAWKIN NJ     37 M  64 1:08:10   5/27   M3039   8/79   M 
   10 BEN ALLEN             MEDFORD NJ        37 M   2 1:08:17   6/27   M3039   9/79   M 
   11 ASHLEY OLSEN          MT. LAUREL NJ     28 F 101 1:08:38   1/5    F2029   2/38   F 
   12 JOHN BIALOUS          MEDFORD NJ        41 M 111 1:09:05   3/24   M4049  10/79   M 
   13 ADAM SINGER           WILMINGTON DE     51 M  72 1:10:40   1/14   M5059  11/79   M 
   14 JASON SHARPE          GLENSIDE PA       22 M  69 1:10:49   2/7    M2029  12/79   M 
   15 JEFF MOORE            SOMERDALE NJ      31 M  50 1:11:29   7/27   M3039  13/79   M 
   16 DAVID BRIENZA         PRINCETON JUNCT   49 M   8 1:12:05   4/24   M4049  14/79   M 
   17 JACOB GANTZ           PHILADELPHIA PA   31 M  28 1:12:48   8/27   M3039  15/79   M 
   18 SEAN MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   39 M  46 1:13:51   9/27   M3039  16/79   M 
   19 TIM CAPIZZI           YARDLEY PA        49 M  90 1:14:01   5/24   M4049  17/79   M 
   20 MICKEY SYROP          SUMMIT NJ         55 M  74 1:14:34   2/14   M5059  18/79   M 
   21 PAUL HOGAN            MEDFORD NJ        47 M  34 1:15:12   6/24   M4049  19/79   M 
   22 LARRY TRIMMER         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   41 M  77 1:15:23   7/24   M4049  20/79   M 
   23 HOWARD LEVINE         SHORT HILLS NJ    50 M 102 1:15:26   3/14   M5059  21/79   M 
   24 ROBERT CELLUCCI       NORTH WALES PA    19 M  10 1:16:23   1/5    M0119  22/79   M 
   25 GREG GATESMAN         MEDFORD NJ        36 M  29 1:16:47  10/27   M3039  23/79   M 
   26 LIZA LYONS            MEDFORD NJ        42 F  44 1:17:16   2/13   F4049   3/38   F 
   27 ROBERT DUNHAM         MEDFORD NJ        44 M  20 1:17:17   8/24   M4049  24/79   M 
   28 KARL FISHER           MEDFORD LAKES NJ  46 M  25 1:17:27   9/24   M4049  25/79   M 
   29 DANIEL BERENATO       HAMMONTON NJ      18 M   6 1:17:35   2/5    M0119  26/79   M 
   30 LISA NORMAN           SHAMONG NJ        47 F  56 1:17:44   3/13   F4049   4/38   F 
   31 MIKE GOLLOTTO         MEDFORD NJ        34 M  31 1:18:26  11/27   M3039  27/79   M 
   32 THERESA YALENZANO     SHAMONG NJ        34 F 116 1:18:43   1/15   F3039   5/38   F 
   33 JEFFREY KALPIN        SERGEANTSVILLE N  54 M  37 1:18:46   4/14   M5059  28/79   M 
   34 DANIEL VELEZ          WYCKOFF NJ        27 M  78 1:19:14   3/7    M2029  29/79   M 
   35 LISA FRANCIOTTI       WASHINGTON CROS   27 F  27 1:19:25   2/5    F2029   6/38   F 
   36 MELANIE KASPER        PHILADELPHIA PA   31 F  38 1:19:35   2/15   F3039   7/38   F 
   37 JOSH GINSBERG         MT. LAUREL NJ     38 M  30 1:19:47  12/27   M3039  30/79   M 
   38 RICHARD MUTCH         MEDFORD NJ        52 M  53 1:19:59   5/14   M5059  31/79   M 
   39 BRUCE ONG             PHILADELPHIA PA   37 M  96 1:20:12  13/27   M3039  32/79   M 
   40 ERIK REBSTOCK         MEDFORD NJ        39 M  98 1:20:40  14/27   M3039  33/79   M 
   41 SCOTT VENELLA         WESTMONT NJ       56 M  79 1:20:43   6/14   M5059  34/79   M 
   42 NICK POLIDORI         MEDFORD NJ        30 M 114 1:20:55  15/27   M3039  35/79   M 
   43 COLE HOWARD           PRINCETON JUNC N  46 M  93 1:20:56  10/24   M4049  36/79   M 
   44 TOM NAGY              MEDFORD NJ        60 M  54 1:20:57   1/2    M6099  37/79   M 
   45 CHRIS CLAYTON         MARLTON NJ        35 M  12 1:20:58  16/27   M3039  38/79   M 
   46 LEE ROSENBERG         SHEMONG NJ        40 M 123 1:21:08  11/24   M4049  39/79   M 
   47 CHRIS DENN            EGG HARBOR TWP N  39 M 118 1:21:10  17/27   M3039  40/79   M 
   48 RUTH MUSETTO          MEDFORD NJ        37 F  52 1:21:23   3/15   F3039   8/38   F 
   49 JOSEPH CORBETT        POTMAR MO         51 M 110 1:21:59   7/14   M5059  41/79   M 
   50 ALLEN LOPEZ           BELLE MEAD NJ     38 M  42 1:22:05  18/27   M3039  42/79   M 
   51 CARY CLARK            HOLLAND PA        49 M  11 1:22:18  12/24   M4049  43/79   M 
   52 MICHAEL MALLICK       HAVERTOWN PA      32 M  94 1:22:27  19/27   M3039  44/79   M 
   53 CHRISTINE O'BRIEN     HADDON TWP NJ     33 F  99 1:22:29   4/15   F3039   9/38   F 
   54 MARK CURCIO           COLLEGEVILLE PA   49 M  13 1:22:45  13/24   M4049  45/79   M 
   55 EMILY BUURMA          MEDFORD NJ        21 F   9 1:22:45   3/5    F2029  10/38   F 
   56 NIEL HANERMAN         WASH CROSSING PA  52 M  89 1:23:36   8/14   M5059  46/79   M 
   57 CHRISTIAN BELVILLE    SECANE PA         37 M   4 1:24:04  20/27   M3039  47/79   M 
   58 MATTHEW DELANCY       MEDFORD NJ        15 M  14 1:24:31   3/5    M0119  48/79   M 
   59 SCOTT ROTE            SHAMONG NJ        46 M  66 1:24:36  14/24   M4049  49/79   M 
   60 PATRICIA STERN        HADDONFIELD NJ    46 F  73 1:25:18   4/13   F4049  11/38   F 
   61 EDWARD WRIGHT         GREEN BROOK NJ    65 M  84 1:25:32   2/2    M6099  50/79   M 
   62 SOPHIA NEKORANIK      YARDLEY PA        47 F  55 1:26:10   5/13   F4049  12/38   F 
   63 BRITT ALLEN           MEDFORD NJ        38 F   3 1:26:16   5/15   F3039  13/38   F 
   64 RUSSELL MOSSO         ROBBINSVILLE NJ   50 M  51 1:26:25   9/14   M5059  51/79   M 
   65 DEBBY BOND            CRANBURY NJ       48 F 115 1:26:26   6/13   F4049  14/38   F 
   66 ANDREW REESE          CHERRY HILL NJ    36 M  63 1:26:40  21/27   M3039  52/79   M 
   67 NORA ZURZOLO          MEDFORD NJ        51 F  85 1:26:44   1/2    F5059  15/38   F 
   68 ASHLEY POLHEMUS       MEDFORD LAKES NJ  21 F  61 1:26:45   4/5    F2029  16/38   F 
   69 PETER TRIMBOLI        EAST BRUNSWICK N  49 M  76 1:26:47  15/24   M4049  53/79   M 
   70 ANDREW SERVIS         LAWRENCEVILLE NJ  27 M  86 1:28:05   4/7    M2029  54/79   M 
   71 TREY DELMARK          NEWTOWN PA        38 M  15 1:28:15  22/27   M3039  55/79   M 
   72 LISA KALL             YARDLEY PA        40 F  36 1:28:25   7/13   F4049  17/38   F 
   73 JOHN ROSANIA          MEDFORD NJ        44 M  65 1:28:25  16/24   M4049  56/79   M 
   74 JUSTIN VANG           EDGEWATER PARK N  22 M 105 1:28:30   5/7    M2029  57/79   M 
   75 KRISTEN LEE           CHERRY HILL NJ    19 F  41 1:28:34   1/3    F0119  18/38   F 
   76 ZACH MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   12 M 125 1:28:48   4/5    M0119  58/79   M 
   77 ROY SCHEFFLER         EGG HARBOR TOWN   39 M  68 1:29:22  23/27   M3039  59/79   M 
   78 BOB MEYER             MEDFORD NJ        51 M  47 1:29:32  10/14   M5059  60/79   M 
   79 PATTI ANN FINCH       MEDFORD NJ        44 F 122 1:29:32   8/13   F4049  19/38   F 
   80 THOMAS MITCHELL       BRICK NJ          57 M  49 1:29:52  11/14   M5059  61/79   M 
   81 GREGORY O'SHEA        MEDFORD NJ        41 M  57 1:30:03  17/24   M4049  62/79   M 
   82 DYNO HIN              PHILADELPHIA PA   43 M  33 1:30:08  18/24   M4049  63/79   M 
   83 MARK JANUSZ           MEDFORD NJ        46 M  95 1:30:25  19/24   M4049  64/79   M 
   84 MARK EBNER            MARLTON NJ        45 M  21 1:31:05  20/24   M4049  65/79   M 
   85 BILL WAHL             SICKLERVILLE NJ   41 M  80 1:31:22  21/24   M4049  66/79   M 
   86 DENISE LAPINSKI       MEDFORD NJ        42 F  39 1:31:30   9/13   F4049  20/38   F 
   87 BRANT KUEHN           NEW YORK NY       31 M 104 1:31:41  24/27   M3039  67/79   M 
   88 DOROTHY ELLIS         FREDERICK MD      43 F  22 1:31:47  10/13   F4049  21/38   F 
   89 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE      SHAMONG NJ        38 F  59 1:32:12   6/15   F3039  22/38   F 
   90 JILL MAHER            PHOENIXVILLE PA   39 F  45 1:32:42   7/15   F3039  23/38   F 
   91 ROBIN WAHL            SICKLERVILLE NJ   39 F  81 1:32:49   8/15   F3039  24/38   F 
   92 MICHAEL JAZIKOFF      SO PLAINFIELD NJ  44 M  35 1:32:55  22/24   M4049  68/79   M 
   93 MICHELLE HARTSHORNE   MEDFORD NJ        39 F 119 1:33:36   9/15   F3039  25/38   F 
   94 JOHN DICESARE         LANOKA HARBOR NJ  37 M  18 1:33:50  25/27   M3039  69/79   M 
   95 JAN WEINSTOCK         PHILA PA          51 F  82 1:34:13   2/2    F5059  26/38   F 
   96 RITA SHEA-VAN FOSSEN  BEDMINSTER NJ     45 F  70 1:34:25  11/13   F4049  27/38   F 
   97 TEAM STERLING         MEDFORD NJ        01 F 120 1:34:38   2/3    F0119  28/38   F 
   98 BRADLEY DENN          MEDFORD NJ        42 M  16 1:34:51  23/24   M4049  70/79   M 
   99 KATHRYN HANLEY        EARLEVILLE MD     39 F  32 1:36:08  10/15   F3039  29/38   F 
  100 TEAM SCOTT-GOLLOTTO   MEDFORD NJ        33 F 107 1:36:39  11/15   F3039  30/38   F 
  101 JOSEPH CIMINALE       RUNNEMEDE NJ      25 M 124 1:37:00   6/7    M2029  71/79   M 
  102 ALICE HONG            NEW YORK NY       33 F 103 1:38:00  12/15   F3039  31/38   F 
  103 ROSS COSTANTINO JR    EGG HARBOR TWP N  34 M 108 1:39:33  26/27   M3039  72/79   M 
  104 MARK CONSTANTINO       NJ               31 M 112 1:39:34  27/27   M3039  73/79   M 
  105 PATRICK TARRANT       NEWTOWN PA        55 M  75 1:40:04  12/14   M5059  74/79   M 
  106 REBECCA MILBAUER      DAYTON NJ         23 F  48 1:42:07   5/5    F2029  32/38   F 
  107 LENNY KATASKI         SOMERS POINT NJ   27 M 113 1:42:47   7/7    M2029  75/79   M 
  108 ANTHONY PROCIDA       HADDON TWP. NJ    51 M  62 1:43:01  13/14   M5059  76/79   M 
  109 JAMES BRICE           ASHBURN VA        53 M   7 1:44:30  14/14   M5059  77/79   M 
  110 KARA PLEY             MEDFORD NJ        42 F  87 1:46:02  12/13   F4049  33/38   F 
  111 MADELINE FARMER       MOORESTOWN NJ     13 F  23 1:47:24   3/3    F0119  34/38   F 
  112 TONI FARMER           MOORESTOWN NJ     42 F  24 1:50:05  13/13   F4049  35/38   F 
  113 SHERRY BENNETT        MT LAUREL NJ      37 F   5 1:50:19  13/15   F3039  36/38   F 
  114 MICHAEL COHABOY       BURLINGTON NJ     43 M 117 1:54:48  24/24   M4049  78/79   M 
  115 MICHELE PATRUNO-VOLPI MANALAPAN NJ      34 F  60 1:59:09  14/15   F3039  37/38   F 
  116 PIA SHEPARD           GLEN ROCK NJ      38 F  71 2:01:53  15/15   F3039  38/38   F 
  117 MAXWELL DENN          MEDFORD NJ        14 M  17 2:15:25   5/5    M0119  79/79   M 

            BIRCHWOOD LAKES TRIATHLON AGE GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    24 ROBERT CELLUCCI     19 NORTH WALES     PA 1:16:23 
    2    29 DANIEL BERENATO     18 HAMMONTON       NJ 1:17:35 
    3    58 MATTHEW DELANCY     15 MEDFORD         NJ 1:24:31 
    4    76 ZACH MAHER          12 PHOENIXVILLE    PA 1:28:48 
    5   117 MAXWELL DENN        14 MEDFORD         NJ 2:15:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    75 KRISTEN LEE         19 CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:28:34 
    2    97 TEAM STERLING       01 MEDFORD         NJ 1:34:38 
    3   111 MADELINE FARMER     13 MOORESTOWN      NJ 1:47:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    14 JASON SHARPE        22 GLENSIDE        PA 1:10:49 
    2    34 DANIEL VELEZ        27 WYCKOFF         NJ 1:19:14 
    3    70 ANDREW SERVIS       27 LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ 1:28:05 
    4    74 JUSTIN VANG         22 EDGEWATER PARK  NJ 1:28:30 
    5   101 JOSEPH CIMINALE     25 RUNNEMEDE       NJ 1:37:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    35 LISA FRANCIOTTI     27 WASHINGTON CROS PA 1:19:25 
    2    55 EMILY BUURMA        21 MEDFORD         NJ 1:22:45 
    3    68 ASHLEY POLHEMUS     21 MEDFORD LAKES   NJ 1:26:45 
    4   106 REBECCA MILBAUER    23 DAYTON          NJ 1:42:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    30 WASHINGTON CROS PA 1:04:03 
    2     5 CHRIS LYONS         39 MEDFORD         NJ 1:04:10 
    3     7 CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE   39 BLACKWOOD       NJ 1:06:58 
    4     9 ROSS REYNOLDS       37 MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:08:10 
    5    10 BEN ALLEN           37 MEDFORD         NJ 1:08:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    32 THERESA YALENZANO   34 SHAMONG         NJ 1:18:43 
    2    36 MELANIE KASPER      31 PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:19:35 
    3    48 RUTH MUSETTO        37 MEDFORD         NJ 1:21:23 
    4    53 CHRISTINE O'BRIEN   33 HADDON TWP      NJ 1:22:29 
    5    63 BRITT ALLEN         38 MEDFORD         NJ 1:26:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6 TIM CONNELLY        42 FT. DIX         NJ 1:05:49 
    2    12 JOHN BIALOUS        41 MEDFORD         NJ 1:09:05 
    3    16 DAVID BRIENZA       49 PRINCETON JUNCT NJ 1:12:05 
    4    19 TIM CAPIZZI         49 YARDLEY         PA 1:14:01 
    5    21 PAUL HOGAN          47 MEDFORD         NJ 1:15:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    30 LISA NORMAN         47 SHAMONG         NJ 1:17:44 
    2    60 PATRICIA STERN      46 HADDONFIELD     NJ 1:25:18 
    3    62 SOPHIA NEKORANIK    47 YARDLEY         PA 1:26:10 
    4    65 DEBBY BOND          48 CRANBURY        NJ 1:26:26 
    5    72 LISA KALL           40 YARDLEY         PA 1:28:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    13 ADAM SINGER         51 WILMINGTON      DE 1:10:40 
    2    20 MICKEY SYROP        55 SUMMIT          NJ 1:14:34 
    3    23 HOWARD LEVINE       50 SHORT HILLS     NJ 1:15:26 
    4    33 JEFFREY KALPIN      54 SERGEANTSVILLE  NJ 1:18:46 
    5    38 RICHARD MUTCH       52 MEDFORD         NJ 1:19:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    67 NORA ZURZOLO        51 MEDFORD         NJ 1:26:44 
    2    95 JAN WEINSTOCK       51 PHILA           PA 1:34:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    44 TOM NAGY            60 MEDFORD         NJ 1:20:57 
    2    61 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK     NJ 1:25:32 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Page 1