Page 1
            
     TOP  MALE FINISHER  -  GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 10K

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  367 BUDD COATES             EMMAUS PA           53   37:14 



    TOP  FEMALE FINISHER  -  GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 10K

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     3  371 STEPH DONATO            SEAVILLE NJ         29   41:07 


           GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 10K AGE - GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1     4 MATTHEW MCGAFFNEY   15                      41:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    29 KAYCE PHARAZYN      14                      50:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     8 TIMOTHY DWYER       29 NORTH WILDWOOD, NJ   44:38 
    2    19 DAVE RICHTER        23                      47:06 
    3    20 DANIEL MOLLER       26 NEPTUNE,        NJ   47:10 
    4    24 KEVIN KRUEGER       28 WRIGHTSVILLE,   PA   48:02 
    5    55 SCOTT TOMLIN        29 HAMPSTEAD,      MD   57:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     6 KIMMY LEATHERS      27                      42:33 
    2    11 MEGHAN OLEARY       25                      45:32 
    3    23 MIRANDA GINGRICH    24 NEPTUNE,        NJ   47:54 
    4    38 SARA WERNER         22                      52:55 
    5    59 LAUREN ANGERMANN    28 MEDFORD,        NJ   57:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18 PATRICK DAVENPORT   35                      46:56 
    2    21 BRYAN GUNNING       32 HAMPSTEAD       MD   47:30 
    3    44 ALEX MUGILA         30                      54:48 
    4    48 MARC FLORES         37 CAPE MAY        NJ   55:34 
    5    65 JAMES HARVEY        31                      59:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    10 NANCY CONNOLLY      37 CAPE MAY        NJ   44:48 
    2    25 KARISSA BRIDGES     36 BALTIMORE       MD   48:14 
    3    34 HEATHER BLOOMSTEAD  37 SEAVILLE,       NJ   50:38 
    4    42 AMY SCHIAVONE       39                      53:48 
    5    69 KELLY KUHN          39 GALLOWAY,       NJ 1:00:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     2 HARRY BACK          40 CAPE MAY,       NJ   39:20 
    2     9 JEFF PHARAZYL       42                      44:42 
    3    17 ROBERT CHAMBERS     48 DEL HAVEN       NJ   46:39 
    4    22 TODD FAGAN          44                      47:36 
    5    31 MICHAEL HINMAN      44                      50:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     7 KRISTEN DONOHUE     42 CMCH            NJ   43:18 
    2    13 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CMCH            NJ   45:48 
    3    27 SUE HINMAN          42                      48:31 
    4    32 SUSAN LEPPING       47 COLLEGEVILLE,   PA   50:31 
    5    41 SONJA PARKER        40                      53:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     5 JOE LINK            59 TOWNBANK,       NJ   42:10 
    2    14 LION CALDWELL       59 CAPE MAY,       NJ   45:54 
    3    15 JEFF GOLDMAN        51 PHILADELPHIA,   PA   45:56 
    4    30 KENNETH LAMB        58 WEST CAPE MAY,  NJ   50:27 
    5    33 HERMAN DOERING      53                      50:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    26 PATRICIA MEADOR     52 LEXINGTON,      KY   48:26 
    2    46 KRISTINA VICTOREEN  51 PHILADELPHIA,   PA   55:25 
    3    51 PAT DOUGHTY         55 FRANKLINVILLE   NJ   56:30 
    4    62 SUSAN MCGRANN       51 BRANT BEACH,    NJ   59:00 
    5   104 SUE MARTIN          55 PHILADELPHIA,   PA 1:08:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    12 GEOFFREY VINCENT    62 ALEXANDRIA,     VA   45:38 
    2    35 KEVIN MCCANN        62                      51:25 
    3    37 LOU DWYER           66 N WILDWOOD      NJ   51:47 
    4    39 LEN CASEY           65 CAPE MAY        NJ   53:15 
    5    43 HENRY SATT          61 CAPE MAY        NJ   54:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    60 BETH SCHMID         60 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA   58:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    50 JACK SCHMID         75 CHARLOTTESVILLE VA   55:39 
    2    53 STEPHEN WANTA       71 VILLAS          NJ   56:54


                    RESULTS OF GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 10K 2010
                       SATURDAY, MAY 15, 2010  CAPE MAY, NJ
                              
                                                               age|#in
                                                        FINAL  grp|age   age  
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= =======  ===== 
    1 BUDD COATES           EMMAUS PA         53 M 367   37:14   1/14   M5059 
    2 HARRY BACK            CAPE MAY, NJ      40 M 304   39:20   1/9    M4049 
    3 STEPH DONATO          SEAVILLE NJ       29 F 371   41:07   1/12   F2029 
    4 MATTHEW MCGAFFNEY                       15 M 413   41:39   1/1    M0119 
    5 JOE LINK              TOWNBANK, NJ      59 M 331   42:10   2/14   M5059 
    6 KIMMY LEATHERS                          27 F 395   42:33   2/12   F2029 
    7 KRISTEN DONOHUE       CMCH NJ           42 F 392   43:18   1/21   F4049 
    8 TIMOTHY DWYER         NORTH WILDWOOD,   29 M 315   44:38   1/7    M2029 
    9 JEFF PHARAZYL                           42 M 405   44:42   2/9    M4049 
   10 NANCY CONNOLLY        CAPE MAY NJ       37 F 374   44:48   1/16   F3039 
   11 MEGHAN OLEARY                           25 F 422   45:32   3/12   F2029 
   12 GEOFFREY VINCENT      ALEXANDRIA, VA    62 M 358   45:38   1/15   M6069 
   13 LUCILLE BARBER        CMCH NJ           48 F 393   45:48   2/21   F4049 
   14 LION CALDWELL         CAPE MAY, NJ      59 M 310   45:54   3/14   M5059 
   15 JEFF GOLDMAN          PHILADELPHIA, PA  51 M 319   45:56   4/14   M5059 
   16 ROBERT CHAMBERS       DEL HAVEN NJ      48 M 385   46:39   3/9    M4049 
   17 PATRICK DAVENPORT                       35 M 417   46:56   1/6    M3039 
   18 DAVE RICHTER                            23 M 423   47:06   2/7    M2029 
   19 DANIEL MOLLER         NEPTUNE, NJ       26 M 338   47:10   3/7    M2029 
   20 BRYAN GUNNING         HAMPSTEAD MD      32 M 381   47:30   2/6    M3039 
   21 TODD FAGAN                              44 M 411   47:36   4/9    M4049 
   22 MIRANDA GINGRICH      NEPTUNE, NJ       24 F 318   47:54   4/12   F2029 
   23 KEVIN KRUEGER         WRIGHTSVILLE, PA  28 M 325   48:02   4/7    M2029 
   24 KARISSA BRIDGES       BALTIMORE MD      36 F 383   48:14   2/16   F3039 
   25 PATRICIA MEADOR       LEXINGTON, KY     52 F 337   48:26   1/8    F5059 
   26 SUE HINMAN                              42 F 398   48:31   3/21   F4049 
   27 KAYCE PHARAZYN                          14 F 402   50:13   1/1    F0119 
   28 KENNETH LAMB          WEST CAPE MAY, N  58 M 329   50:27   5/14   M5059 
   29 MICHAEL HINMAN                          44 M 399   50:30   5/9    M4049 
   30 SUSAN LEPPING         COLLEGEVILLE, PA  47 F 330   50:31   4/21   F4049 
   31 HERMAN DOERING                          53 M 397   50:35   6/14   M5059 
   32 HEATHER BLOOMSTEAD    SEAVILLE, NJ      37 F 306   50:38   3/16   F3039 
   33 KEVIN MCCANN                            62 M 410   51:25   2/15   M6069 
   34 KURT KUHLMAN          BRANT BEACH, NJ   50 M 327   51:37   7/14   M5059 
   35 LOU DWYER             N WILDWOOD NJ     66 M 390   51:47   3/15   M6069 
   36 SARA WERNER                             22 F 421   52:55   5/12   F2029 
   37 LEN CASEY             CAPE MAY NJ       65 M 373   53:15   4/15   M6069 
   38 MICHAEL WHITSON       MECHANICSVILLE,   51 M 362   53:17   8/14   M5059 
   39 SONJA PARKER                            40 F 418   53:38   5/21   F4049 
   40 AMY SCHIAVONE                           39 F 419   53:48   4/16   F3039 
   41 HENRY SATT            CAPE MAY NJ       61 M 380   54:34   5/15   M6069 
   42 ALEX MUGILA                             30 M 386   54:48   3/6    M3039 
   43 JOSEPH ASTERINO       BOYERTOWN, PA     63 M 303   55:24   6/15   M6069 
   44 KRISTINA VICTOREEN    PHILADELPHIA, PA  51 F 357   55:25   2/8    F5059 
   45 TERENCE CAMERON       VALHALA NY        46 M 384   55:28   6/9    M4049 
   46 MARC FLORES           CAPE MAY NJ       37 M 368   55:34   4/6    M3039 
   47 DON KOMAI             ALEXANDRIA VA     62 M 387   55:35   7/15   M6069 
   48 JACK SCHMID           CHARLOTTESVILLE   75 M 345   55:39   1/2    M7099 
   49 PAT DOUGHTY           FRANKLINVILLE NJ  55 F 391   56:30   3/8    F5059 
   50 MARY BETH KRAMER      YARDLEY PA        48 F 408   56:45   6/21   F4049 
   51 STEPHEN WANTA         VILLAS NJ         71 M 375   56:54   2/2    M7099 
   52 HELEN SCULL                             44 F 400   56:57   7/21   F4049 
   53 SCOTT TOMLIN          HAMPSTEAD, MD     29 M 354   57:23   5/7    M2029 
   54 JOSEPH CROWNE         YARDLEY, PA       63 M 313   57:26   8/15   M6069 
   55 HAL JOHNSON           BRIDGETON NJ      51 M 388   57:31   9/14   M5059 
   56 HOPE JOHNSON          BRIDGETON RD      46 F 389   57:34   8/21   F4049 
   57 LAUREN ANGERMANN      MEDFORD, NJ       28 F 302   57:43   6/12   F2029 
   58 BETH SCHMID           CHARLOTTESVILLE   60 F 344   58:12   1/1    F6069 
   59 FRANK THOMSON         CAPE MAY, NJ      63 M 352   58:50   9/15   M6069 
   60 SUSAN MCGRANN         BRANT BEACH, NJ   51 F 335   59:00   4/8    F5059 
   61 ALAN UREK             PHILADELPHIA, PA  51 M 356   59:05  10/14   M5059 
   62 DONNA MCBRIDE                           45 F 426   59:08   9/21   F4049 
   63 JAMES HARVEY                            31 M 415   59:10   5/6    M3039 
   64 TRISH BYRNE           CMCH, NJ          40 F 309   59:12  10/21   F4049 
   65 ED MUSICK             CMCH, NJ          42 M 340   59:14   7/9    M4049 
   66 MORGAN BROWN-KISTLER  CAPE MAY, NJ      24 F 307   59:15   7/12   F2029 
   67 KELLY KUHN            GALLOWAY, NJ      39 F 328 1:00:31   5/16   F3039 
   68 TIM SHEAFFER          LITITZ, PA        62 M 347 1:00:52  10/15   M6069 
   69 DENNY WEBB                              61 M 407 1:01:04  11/15   M6069 
   70 SABRINA BUTLER        MORGANTOWN, KY    47 F 308 1:01:28  11/21   F4049 
   71 MARYGRACE MAGGIANO    CAMDEN NJ         22 F 379 1:01:38   8/12   F2029 
   72 KELLY GAWEL           NEW YORK NY       28 F 378 1:02:18   9/12   F2029 
   73 BRYAN KLAMSEK         CONCORD VA        28 M 377 1:02:20   6/7    M2029 
   74 MICHAEL GRADY         OLNEY, MD         57 M 321 1:02:23  11/14   M5059 
   75 ALLY OSHEA                              31 F 414 1:02:24   6/16   F3039 
   76 SAMANTHA TACCARINO    PHILADELPHIA, PA  25 F 351 1:02:32  10/12   F2029 
   77 SCOTT URBAN           GLENDORA, NJ      30 M 355 1:02:34   6/6    M3039 
   78 BILL WAHL             SICKLERVILLE, NJ  40 M 359 1:03:27   8/9    M4049 
   79 JILL SMITH                              41 F 420 1:03:29  12/21   F4049 
   80 ERIN JACLYN SMITH     HUNTINGDON VALL   30 F 348 1:03:38   7/16   F3039 
   81 MELANIE GALLE                           44 F 425 1:03:46  13/21   F4049 
   82 CHRISTINE MORRIS      EHT, NJ           34 F 339 1:03:52   8/16   F3039 
   83 JOHN MARCY            NEW HOPE, PA      59 M 332 1:04:14  12/14   M5059 
   84 CHAD SHAGREN          CAPE MAY, NJ      25 M 346 1:04:18   7/7    M2029 
   85 CAROLANN STEERE       BOONTON, NJ       47 F 350 1:04:28  14/21   F4049 
   86 BRUCE ENGLE                             59 M 401 1:04:36  13/14   M5059 
   87 MARY BOYLE            CRANFORD NJ       48 F 370 1:04:44  15/21   F4049 
   88 JACK BOYLE            CRANFORD NJ       50 M 369 1:04:46  14/14   M5059 
   89 MARYELLEN MCGINN-LAR                    48 F 424 1:04:48  16/21   F4049 
   90 HARRY TOMLIN          BELLEFONTE, PA    60 M 353 1:04:49  12/15   M6069 
   91 LEIGH ZIMNISKY        HAMPSTEAD MD      31 F 382 1:04:53   9/16   F3039 
   92 MISSY PICCIONI        GLENDORA, NJ      31 F 342 1:05:09  10/16   F3039 
   93 PETE KUBAT            WEST CHESTER, PA  63 M 326 1:05:20  13/15   M6069 
   94 AMANDA THOMAS                           27 F 416 1:05:35  11/12   F2029 
   95 TRICIA HAGUE                            30 F 403 1:05:44  11/16   F3039 
   96 DEBBY AMUNDSEN        WILDWOOD, NJ      48 F 301 1:06:11  17/21   F4049 
   97 SUE WUNDER            CMCH, NJ          47 F 364 1:06:13  18/21   F4049 
   98 JOHN MCKINLEY         CMCH, NJ          46 M 336 1:06:15   9/9    M4049 
   99 KATIE WACHTER         BALTIMORE MD      29 F 372 1:07:45  12/12   F2029 
  100 THOMAS GUINAIN        CAPE MAY NJ       63 M 376 1:07:48  14/15   M6069  
  101 SUE MARTIN            PHILADELPHIA, PA  55 F 333 1:08:52   5/8    F5059 
  102 DAWN GONZALEZ         MT. LAUREL, NJ    30 F 320 1:09:00  12/16   F3039 
  103 FRANK HOLLINGSWORTH    PA               63 M 323 1:10:11  15/15   M6069 
  104 JEANETTE SHAW                           33 F 409 1:10:40  13/16   F3039 
  105 LILLY KEJZMAN         VINELAND, NJ      57 F 324 1:12:23   6/8    F5059 
  106 MAGGIE PHARAZYN                         39 F 406 1:14:33  14/16   F3039 
  107 GRACE HICKEY          MILLSTONE TWP, N  44 F 322 1:14:59  19/21   F4049 
  108 COLEEN FEEWEY         MILLSTONE TWP, N  48 F 316 1:14:59  20/21   F4049 
  109 DEBBIE DWYER          ROCKVILLE, MD     50 F 314 1:17:25   7/8    F5059 
  110 ROSIE CASSIDY         ROCKVILLE, MD     56 F 312 1:17:25   8/8    F5059 
  111 HEATHER DJANGALI                        38 F 412 1:20:12  15/16   F3039 
  112 ROBIN WAHL            SICKLERVILLE, NJ  38 F 360 1:28:36  16/16   F3039 
  113 DAWN WILLIAMS         NEW FAIRFIELD, C  43 F 363 1:47:28  21/21   F4049                                   

     TOP  MALE FINISHER  -  GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 5K

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  211 MIKE LEATHERS                               27   17:46 
    2  163 COREY WINNER            WILSON NJ           24   18:01 
    3  166 IAN DOHERTY             IRELAND             30   18:30 


    TOP  FEMALE FINISHER  -  GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 5K

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     8  224 CHI RYDER                                   37   20:44 
    2     9  200 JESSICA MODICA          PHILADELPHIA PA     30   20:52 
    3    10  210 KIMMY LEATHERS                              27   21:00 


           GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 5K AGE - GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1     5 ETHAN SHEA          15 CAPE MAY        NJ   19:49 
    2    19 GRANT HINMAN        13                      22:47 
    3    20 JONATHAN SCULL      14                      22:59 
    4    21 COLIN COATES        13 EMMAUS          PA   23:02 
    5    35 ANDREW O'DONNELL    11 COLUMBIA,       MD   25:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    17 COATES KELSEY       17 EMMAUS          PA   22:30 
    2    52 CHELSEA SHEA        18 CAPE MAY        NJ   27:28 
    3    85 RONNIE MORA         17 GLASSBORO       NJ   34:31 
    4    87 MADISON RE          08 BEL AIR         MD   35:09 
    5   113 CARLY MCGINN        09                      49:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     6 LEANDRO PERON       21 WILSON          NJ   20:19 
    2    12 NICK YEATES         29 COLUMBIA        MD   21:30 
    3    16 JUSTEN GARRITY      27                      21:56 
    4    33 CHRISTOPHER NIELSEN 24 EASTAMPTON,     NJ   25:10 
    5    82 JOSHUA MILLER       22 COLDWATER,      OH   33:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    30 BRITTANY ANNIBALI   23 GALLOWAY,       NJ   24:52 
    2    31 MARYGRACE MAGGIANO  22                      24:58 
    3    36 CHRISTEN TORNO      28 CONSHOHOCKEN    PA   25:29 
    4    37 SARAH PICRONE       28                      25:35 
    5    40 LINDA CIMINI        21 VILLAS          NJ   26:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 BRIAN DUDLEY        31 DEL HAVEN       NJ   19:43 
    2    11 RYAN HERLINGER      39                      21:03 
    3    24 BRENT KELLER        32                      23:19 
    4    29 JOSEPH CARUSO       37 CAPE MAY,       NJ   24:42 
    5    42 MIKE SATT           31 LOWER TOWNSHIP  NJ   26:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    50 MELISSA WILLIAMS    33                      27:17 
    2    53 LESLIE KRONEMEYER   34 CAPE MAY        NJ   28:05 
    3    55 PATRICIA BACK       39 CAPE MAY,       NJ   28:41 
    4    56 CASEY KIMMA         33 READING,        PA   28:58 
    5    57 KRISTIN KIMMA       32 READING,        PA   28:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    13 RICK BUCKHOLZ       49 FURLONG,        PA   21:36 
    2    14 ROBERT PYOTT        44 GLASSBORO,      NJ   21:44 
    3    22 JAMES MARCHESANI    40 DEPTFORD,       NJ   23:05 
    4    23 ED KELLEHER         42 WENONAH,        NJ   23:14 
    5    32 FRANK O'DONNELL     46 COLUMBIA,       MD   25:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    18 CAROLYN RODGERS     46 TOMS RIVER      NJ   22:35 
    2    48 NICOLE WAMES        47 GLASSBORO,      NJ   27:09 
    3    51 KATHLEEN MANESSEL   47 BRIDGEWATER     NJ   27:20 
    4    63 COLEEN POLANZNECK   48 WATERFORD WORKS NJ   29:51 
    5    69 LISA DOWER          49 FOGELSVILLE     PA   31:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     7 PAUL TESTA          54 MILLVILLE       NJ   20:22 
    2    15 KENT SCHELLINGER    51 CMCH            NJ   21:52 
    3    26 JOHN ROGERS         56 TOMS RIVER      NJ   23:37 
    4    27 MATT PATTERSON      50                      24:08 
    5    28 PETER MONOAGHAN     54 STRATFORD       NJ   24:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    43 DENISE VONDRA       54 PITTSGROVE      NJ   26:39 
    2    44 ELLEN DASHE         51 EMMAUS          PA   26:46 
    3    46 DENISE POLANZNECK   50 WATERFORD WORKS NJ   26:50 
    4    64 JOANNA HELLMAN      53 CAPE MAY        NJ   29:53 
    5    76 KATHLEEN LAURIA     52 CAPE MAY,       NJ   32:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    41 JOHN HARTZOG        61 EMMAUS,         PA   26:25 
    2    54 ED MEYERS           68 EASTWINDSOR     NJ   28:22 
    3    58 WAYNE CONNORS       62 BOOTHWYN,       PA   29:05 
    4    79 JEFF BRELSFORD      60 FLOURTOWN       PA   32:45 
    5    93 THOMAS JONES        67 CAPE MAY        NJ   37:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    73 KATHY WALBERT       61 ALLENTOWN       PA   32:15 
    2   100 MARY GRADY          66 OLNEY           MD   40:36 
    3   121 MARYMARGARET LYNN   60 W CAPE MAY      NJ   56:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    25 HERB TOWNSEND       71 OCEAN CITY      NJ   23:21 
    2    61 MICHAEL GRIMALDI    73 DUMONT          NJ   29:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    96 CAROL MONTGOMERY    75 OCEAN CITY      NJ   39:12


                    RESULTS OF GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 5K 2010
                       SATURDAY, MAY 15, 2010  CAPE MAY, NJ
                              
                                                               age|#in
                                                        FINAL  grp|age   age  
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME   plc|grp   grp  
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= =======  ===== 
    1 MIKE LEATHERS                           27 M 211   17:46   1/7    M2029 
    2 COREY WINNER          WILSON NJ         24 M 163   18:01   2/7    M2029 
    3 IAN DOHERTY           IRELAND           30 M 166   18:30   1/9    M3039 
    4 BRIAN DUDLEY          DEL HAVEN NJ      31 M 182   19:43   2/9    M3039 
    5 ETHAN SHEA            CAPE MAY NJ       15 M 158   19:49   1/8    M0119 
    6 LEANDRO PERON         WILSON NJ         21 M 161   20:19   3/7    M2029 
    7 PAUL TESTA            MILLVILLE NJ      54 M 177   20:22   1/14   M5059 
    8 CHI RYDER                               37 F 224   20:44   1/16   F3039 
    9 JESSICA MODICA        PHILADELPHIA PA   30 F 200   20:52   2/16   F3039 
   10 KIMMY LEATHERS                          27 F 210   21:00   1/11   F2029 
   11 RYAN HERLINGER                          39 M 222   21:03   3/9    M3039 
   12 NICK YEATES           COLUMBIA MD       29 M 205   21:30   4/7    M2029 
   13 RICK BUCKHOLZ         FURLONG, PA       49 M 106   21:36   1/10   M4049 
   14 ROBERT PYOTT          GLASSBORO, NJ     44 M 343   21:44   2/10   M4049 
   15 KENT SCHELLINGER      CMCH NJ           51 M 394   21:52   2/14   M5059 
   16 JUSTEN GARRITY                          27 M 220   21:56   5/7    M2029 
   17 COATES KELSEY         EMMAUS PA         17 F 155   22:30   1/5    F0119 
   18 CAROLYN RODGERS       TOMS RIVER NJ     46 F 153   22:35   1/11   F4049 
   19 GRANT HINMAN                            13 M 213   22:47   2/8    M0119 
   20 JONATHAN SCULL                          14 M 212   22:59   3/8    M0119 
   21 COLIN COATES          EMMAUS PA         13 M 154   23:02   4/8    M0119 
   22 JAMES MARCHESANI      DEPTFORD, NJ      40 M 122   23:05   3/10   M4049 
   23 ED KELLEHER           WENONAH, NJ       42 M 116   23:14   4/10   M4049 
   24 BRENT KELLER                            32 M 219   23:19   4/9    M3039 
   25 HERB TOWNSEND         OCEAN CITY NJ     71 M 175   23:21   1/2    M7099 
   26 JOHN ROGERS           TOMS RIVER NJ     56 M 157   23:37   3/14   M5059 
   27 MATT PATTERSON                          50 M 215   24:08   4/14   M5059 
   28 PETER MONOAGHAN       STRATFORD NJ      54 M 169   24:26   5/14   M5059 
   29 JOSEPH CARUSO         CAPE MAY, NJ      37 M 311   24:42   5/9    M3039 
   30 BRITTANY ANNIBALI     GALLOWAY, NJ      23 F 102   24:52   2/11   F2029 
   31 MARYGRACE MAGGIANO                      22 F 179   24:58   3/11   F2029 
   32 FRANK O'DONNELL       COLUMBIA, MD      46 M 131   25:01   5/10   M4049 
   33 CHRISTOPHER NIELSEN   EASTAMPTON, NJ    24 M 128   25:10   6/7    M2029 
   34 JIM MONAGHAN          CMCH NJ           48 M 197   25:20   6/10   M4049 
   35 ANDREW O'DONNELL      COLUMBIA, MD      11 M 130   25:23   5/8    M0119 
   36 CHRISTEN TORNO        CONSHOHOCKEN PA   28 F 195   25:29   4/11   F2029 
   37 SARAH PICRONE                           28 F 221   25:35   5/11   F2029 
   38 JOE WARDACH           VILLAS NJ         52 M 145   25:36   6/14   M5059 
   39 ED SCHNEIDER          PHILADELPHIA, PA  40 M 140   25:53   7/10   M4049 
   40 LINDA CIMINI          VILLAS NJ         21 F 173   26:15   6/11   F2029 
   41 JOHN HARTZOG          EMMAUS, PA        61 M 113   26:25   1/7    M6069 
   42 MIKE SATT             LOWER TOWNSHIP N  31 M 203   26:33   6/9    M3039 
   43 DENISE VONDRA         PITTSGROVE NJ     54 F 180   26:39   1/20   F5059 
   44 ELLEN DASHE           EMMAUS PA         51 F 156   26:46   2/20   F5059 
   45 JOE DOWER             FOGELSVILLE PA    49 M 167   26:48   8/10   M4049 
   46 DENISE POLANZNECK     WATERFORD WORKS   50 F 135   26:50   3/20   F5059 
   47 TIM HENNESSY                            41 M 214   27:04   9/10   M4049 
   48 NICOLE WAMES          GLASSBORO, NJ     47 F 361   27:09   2/11   F4049 
   49 JIM SCHLUCTER         OCEAN CITY, NJ    51 M 139   27:10   7/14   M5059 
   50 MELISSA WILLIAMS                        33 F 218   27:17   3/16   F3039 
   51 KATHLEEN MANESSEL     BRIDGEWATER NJ    47 F 189   27:20   3/11   F4049 
   52 CHELSEA SHEA          CAPE MAY NJ       18 F 159   27:28   2/5    F0119 
   53 LESLIE KRONEMEYER     CAPE MAY NJ       34 F 184   28:05   4/16   F3039 
   54 ED MEYERS             EASTWINDSOR NJ    68 M 170   28:22   2/7    M6069 
   55 PATRICIA BACK         CAPE MAY, NJ      39 F 104   28:41   5/16   F3039 
   56 CASEY KIMMA           READING, PA       33 F 118   28:58   6/16   F3039 
   57 KRISTIN KIMMA         READING, PA       32 F 117   28:59   7/16   F3039 
   58 WAYNE CONNORS         BOOTHWYN, PA      62 M 108   29:05   3/7    M6069 
   59 CHARLES HUTCHINSON    WARETOWN, NJ      52 M 114   29:20   8/14   M5059 
   60 GLENN MCBREATY        CAPE MAY, NJ      55 M 123   29:22   9/14   M5059 
   61 MICHAEL GRIMALDI      DUMONT NJ         73 M 165   29:25   2/2    M7099 
   62 NICOLE STARR          LANCASTER PA      37 F 171   29:34   8/16   F3039 
   63 COLEEN POLANZNECK     WATERFORD WORKS   48 F 136   29:51   4/11   F4049 
   64 JOANNA HELLMAN        CAPE MAY NJ       53 F 192   29:53   4/20   F5059 
   65 PATRICK GILLIGAN      RANDOLPH, NJ      39 M 111   29:54   7/9    M3039 
   66 ARIANA MILLER         CAPE MAY, NJ      26 F 127   29:55   7/11   F2029 
   67 MANNY DEMUTIS         PHX PA            40 M 172   30:15  10/10   M4049 
   68 ANDREA WILLIAMSON     CMCH, NJ          30 F 143   31:33   9/16   F3039 
   69 LISA DOWER            FOGELSVILLE PA    49 F 168   31:34   5/11   F4049 
   70 KATHLEEN SATT         LOWER TOWNSHIP N  31 F 202   31:34  10/16   F3039 
   71 JAY RYAN              FREDERICK MD      56 M 206   31:47  10/14   M5059 
   72 JERRY KRONEMEYER      CAPE MAY NJ       38 M 185   32:11   8/9    M3039 
   73 KATHY WALBERT         ALLENTOWN PA      61 F 201   32:15   1/3    F6069 
   74 SARA PURDY            COLLINGSWOOD, NJ  36 F 137   32:18  11/16   F3039 
   75 ED PURDY              COLLINGSWOOD, NJ  37 M 138   32:19   9/9    M3039 
   76 KATHLEEN LAURIA       CAPE MAY, NJ      52 F 120   32:24   5/20   F5059 
   77 JERRY HELLMAN         CAPE MAY NJ       56 M 193   32:30  11/14   M5059 
   78 SCOTT KRAMER          CMCH NJ           57 M 223   32:36  12/14   M5059 
   79 JEFF BRELSFORD        FLOURTOWN PA      60 M 148   32:45   4/7    M6069 
   80 KALE WEBER            NORTH CAPE MAY N  44 F 183   33:11   6/11   F4049 
   81 BONNIE MULLOCK        CAPE MAY NJ       57 F 164   33:12   6/20   F5059 
   82 JOSHUA MILLER         COLDWATER, OH     22 M 125   33:13   7/7    M2029 
   83 CARA GILLIGAN         RANDOLPH, NJ      34 F 112   33:45  12/16   F3039 
   84 SARA RYAN             FREDERICK MD      56 F 207   34:20   7/20   F5059 
   85 RONNIE MORA           GLASSBORO NJ      17 F 204   34:31   3/5    F0119 
   86 JESSICA HRISTOV       CAPE MAY NJ       24 F 149   35:02   8/11   F2029 
   87 MADISON RE            BEL AIR MD        08 F 188   35:09   4/5    F0119 
   88 NATHAN DRAPER         COLLINGSWOOD NJ   09 M 187   35:09   6/8    M0119 
   89 KAREN DRAPER          COLLINGSWOOD NJ   38 F 186   35:10  13/16   F3039 
   90 MELINDA ARNESEN       TOMS RIVER, NJ    32 F 103   35:11  14/16   F3039 
   91 CHARLENE HAYNOR       WILSON NJ         26 F 162   35:29   9/11   F2029 
   92 CAITLIN THUERK        RALEIGH NC        25 F 160   35:30  10/11   F2029 
   93 THOMAS JONES          CAPE MAY NJ       67 M 198   37:03   5/7    M6069 
   94 AMY GRAZIANI          WEST CHESTER PA   51 F 190   38:10   8/20   F5059 
   95 JENNIFER BAKER        VILLAS NJ         36 F 174   38:20  15/16   F3039 
   96 CAROL MONTGOMERY      OCEAN CITY NJ     75 F 176   39:12   1/1    F7099 
   97 KATHY PACILLI         MULLICA HILL, NJ  52 F 133   39:37   9/20   F5059 
   98 SONJA POLASH          FLEMINGTON NJ     44 F 196   39:40   7/11   F4049 
   99 LORNA MILLER          COLDWATER, OH     41 F 126   39:46   8/11   F4049 
  100 MARY GRADY            OLNEY MD          66 F 209   40:36   2/3    F6069 
  101 PATRICK O'DONNELL     COLUMBIA, MD      18 M 129   41:03   7/8    M0119 
  102 JIM ONEIL             BROOKEVILLLE, MD  67 M 132   41:04   6/7    M6069 
  103 BEN LUBAS             POINT PLEASANT N  67 M 199   42:06   7/7    M6069 
  104 TYSON WHEELER         ALEXANDRIA VA     05 M 150   42:45   8/8    M0119 
  105 ERIKA WHEELER         ALEXANDRIA VA     44 F 151   42:55   9/11   F4049 
  106 DON WHEELER           ALEXANDRIA VA     52 M 152   43:03  13/14   M5059 
  107 VICKI CLARK           CAPE MAY NJ       51 F 147   45:17  10/20   F5059 
  108 BRUCE CLARK           CAPE MAY NJ       52 M 146   45:17  14/14   M5059 
  109 MARY HUTCHINSON       WARETOWN, NJ      54 F 115   45:25  11/20   F5059 
  110 MICHELLE TOMLIN       HAMPSTEAD, MD     27 F 142   45:56  11/11   F2029 
  111 HEATHER SWARTZ        ROBESONIA, PA     38 F 141   48:20  16/16   F3039 
  112 DEBORAH HOPP          VILLAS NJ         54 F 208   49:00  12/20   F5059 
  113 CARLY MCGINN                            09 F 216   49:08   5/5    F0119 
  114 SHARON MCGINN                           40 F 217   49:08  10/11   F4049 
  115 PAULA ANDERSON        WILMINGTON, DE    57 F 101   50:53  13/20   F5059 
  116 PATRICIA WISE-STREHLE SOUTHHAMPTON,     54 F 144   50:53  14/20   F5059 
  117 ELIZABETH DYMOWSKI    LAWRENCEVILLE, N  53 F 109   50:53  15/20   F5059 
  118 DONNA KUSHNER         NEWTOWN, PA       54 F 119   54:04  16/20   F5059 
  119 MAIA PENNICK          RICHBORO, PA      41 F 134   54:04  11/11   F4049 
  120 MARYANN MANGINI       CHALFONT, PA      56 F 121   54:04  17/20   F5059 
  121 MARYMARGARET LYNN     W CAPE MAY NJ     60 F 178   56:05   3/3    F6069 
  122 GINA LANZA            CAPE MAY NJ       54 F 181   56:05  18/20   F5059 
  123 SHIVAUN CELANO        BALTIMORE MD      55 F 194   58:12  19/20   F5059 
  124 SUE RATHFON           DOWNINGTOWN PA    51 F 191   58:12  20/20   F5059
  
       TOP  WHEELCHAIR FINISHER  -  GREAT CAPE MAY FOOT RACE 10K

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Run     Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= ======= 
    1   26 ERIC ANDERSON           DREXEL HILL, PA     31   49:17   49:17 
    2   30 TROY EAP                UPPER DARBY PA      33   52:30   52:30 
    3   31 JOSHUA SANCHEZ          BRIDGETON, NJ       20   57:33   57:33 
    4   29 DANIEL WHEELER          SHAMONG, NJ         23   59:48   59:48 
    5   27 AJANTHA NANAYAKKARA     ROSLYN, PA          36 1:06:20 1:06:20 
    6   28 HEATHER SCHULTZ         CINNAMINISON, NJ    25 1:11:31 1:11:31 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Page 1