Page 1
     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  117 BRIAN LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        38 1:11:06 
    2  170 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY NJ         45 1:14:23 
    3  129 JIM MORRISSEY           PHILADELPHIA PA     47 1:15:21 
    4    2 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS       PRINCETON NJ        18 1:16:20 
    5   90 RYAN HUMES              EASTON PA           33 1:16:51 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    16  118 MANDY LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        37 1:23:47 
    2    17  211 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY NJ       53 1:24:10 
    3    19   65 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALOPAN NJ        42 1:24:25 
    4    28   94 ROBIN JEFFERIS          PHOENIXVILLE PA     49 1:25:37 
    5    30  124 CARRIE MERRITT          MARMORA NJ          32 1:26:07 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   168 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE        NJ  35 M 1:27:39 
    2    10 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS      HAMMONTON       NJ  48 M 1:36:57 
    3    66 JOSEPH FREY             MOUNT ROYAL     NJ  35 M 1:36:59 
    4   245 NATHAN BRETT            FT DIX          NJ  40 M 1:39:41 
    5   108 PHIL KLINE              VOORHEES        NJ  62 M 1:41:33 
    6    33 MICHAEL CASTELLANI      LINWOOD         NJ  54 M 1:46:38 
    7    42 PATRICK CRAIG           LANOKA HARBOR   NJ  25 M 1:51:15 
    8    96 ALLEN JILLSON           LITTLE EGG HA   NJ  36 M 1:53:24 
    9   135 ROBERT NEUBAUM          YARDLEY         PA  41 M 1:55:20 
   10   126 CHARLES MILLER          BROWNS MILLS    NJ  26 M 1:57:48 
   11    95 ALBERT JEWITT           MARGATE CITY    NJ  57 M 2:05:04 
   12   182 SHANE SPICE             BROWNS MILLS    NJ  36 M 2:09:48 
   13    76 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN        HOBOKEN         NJ  42 M 2:10:33 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   146 CHELSEA PIERSON         PITTSGROVE      NJ  20 F 1:40:54 
    2   113 DIANE LAW               PHILADELPHIA    PA  32 F 1:42:30 
    3   189 SARA VELARDI            EGG HARBOR TO   NJ  40 F 1:43:11 
    4   195 NICOLE WAMES            COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  49 F 1:43:50 
    5   103 AMY KELLY               SEWELL          NJ  37 F 1:45:10 
    6   177 JOSI SHIMKUS            WALL TWP        NJ  46 F 1:50:09 
    7    98 JESSICA JONES           TOMS RIVER      NJ  34 F 1:55:35 
    8   178 STEPHANIE SIEVEL        PHILADELPHIA    PA  24 F 1:57:12 
    9   133 CARLA NEUBAUM           YARDLEY         PA  41 F 2:03:04 
   10   167 ALYSSA SCHAAD           FLORENCE        NJ  35 F 2:05:27 
   11    73 REBECCA GOLDEN          CHERRY HILL     NJ  38 F 2:10:09 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   262 TEAM THE COACHES        LINWOOD         NJ 1:12:05 
    2   269 TEAM KINGS KIDS                            1:26:06 
    3   263 TEAM WOLFPACK           EGG HARBOR      NJ 1:29:42 
    4   270 TEAM SUTTON             CORBIN CITY     NJ 1:45:26 
    5   261 TEAM SOLDIERS RACE T    LITTLE SILVER   NJ 1:53:53 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   264 TEAM NEW HOPE CHIROP    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:29:23 
    2   268 TEAM G ENFORCERS                           1:32:27 

  **********   TOP  HIGH SCHOOL TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   266 TEAM CEDAR CREEK HS     PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:38:09 
    2   267 TEAM MATES HS           BARNEGAT        NJ 1:42:32 
    3   265 TEAM ABSEGAMI HS        GALLOWAY        NJ 1:59:14 

      ***********   TOP   VET/MILITARY FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   175 THOMAS SHER             NORTHFIELD      NJ  40 M 1:27:14 
    2   168 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE        NJ  35 M 1:27:39 
    3   116 CASEY LONG              FORKED RIVER    NJ  32 M 1:29:36 
    4    43 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM       PETERSBURG      VA  32 M 1:30:49 
    5   122 DANIEL MCALEE           MULLICA HILL    NJ  69 M 1:39:02 
    6   245 NATHAN BRETT            FT DIX          NJ  40 M 1:39:41 
    7   120 CHRIS MARANO            PHILA           PA  43 M 1:41:02 
    8   193 WILLIAM WAHL            SICKLERVILLE    NJ  42 M 1:41:58 
    9   130 JENNA MOTZENBECKER      POINT PLEASAN   NJ  35 F 1:43:43 
   10    54 MARK DOWNES             BEL AIR         MD  45 M 1:46:12 
   11   111 JEFF LANCASTER          GALLOWAY        NJ  36 M 1:47:54 
   12   187 DAVID TROCHE            BROWNS MILLS    NJ  33 M 1:47:56 
   13   192 ROBIN WAHL              SICKLERVILLE    NJ  40 F 1:48:34 
   14   188 ADAM VAUGHAN            LUMBERTON       NJ  35 M 1:48:54 
   15    28 MYLES CAPPIELLO         HAMILTON        NJ  50 M 1:51:01 
   16    96 ALLEN JILLSON           LITTLE EGG HA   NJ  36 M 1:53:24 
   17    44 HAYES DAVIS             LINWOOD         NJ  41 M 1:55:32 
   18   244 MATHEW BUTLER           BROWN MILLS     NJ  34 M 2:09:47 
   19   182 SHANE SPICE             BROWNS MILLS    NJ  36 M 2:09:48 

      ***********   TOP   FIRE/POLICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    65 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALOPAN       NJ  42 F 1:24:25 
    2    56 GREG ERRION             TOMS RIVER      NJ  38 M 1:25:30 
    3   175 THOMAS SHER             NORTHFIELD      NJ  40 M 1:27:14 
    4   168 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE        NJ  35 M 1:27:39 
    5   116 CASEY LONG              FORKED RIVER    NJ  32 M 1:29:36 
    6    43 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM       PETERSBURG      VA  32 M 1:30:49 
    7   122 DANIEL MCALEE           MULLICA HILL    NJ  69 M 1:39:02 
    8   153 ROBERT PYOTT            GLASSBORO       NJ  46 M 1:40:09 
    9   120 CHRIS MARANO            PHILA           PA  43 M 1:41:02 
   10   193 WILLIAM WAHL            SICKLERVILLE    NJ  42 M 1:41:58 
   11   130 JENNA MOTZENBECKER      POINT PLEASAN   NJ  35 F 1:43:43 
   12    54 MARK DOWNES             BEL AIR         MD  45 M 1:46:12 
   13   111 JEFF LANCASTER          GALLOWAY        NJ  36 M 1:47:54 
   14   192 ROBIN WAHL              SICKLERVILLE    NJ  40 F 1:48:34 
   15   188 ADAM VAUGHAN            LUMBERTON       NJ  35 M 1:48:54 
   16    96 ALLEN JILLSON           LITTLE EGG HA   NJ  36 M 1:53:24 
   17    44 HAYES DAVIS             LINWOOD         NJ  41 M 1:55:32 

      ***********   TOP MALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    69 FRANK GIANNANDREA       MARLTON         NJ  46 M 1:40:58 
    2    33 MICHAEL CASTELLANI      LINWOOD         NJ  54 M 1:46:38 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE FIRST TIMER FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   178 STEPHANIE SIEVEL        PHILADELPHIA    PA  24 F 1:57:12 

      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   170 ERIC SCHRADING          GALLOWAY        NJ  45 M 1:14:23 
    2   129 JIM MORRISSEY           PHILADELPHIA    PA  47 M 1:15:21 
    3    31 SHAWN CAREY             WEST CHESTER    PA  47 M 1:22:29 
    4   232 DENNIS SMITH                            NJ  49 M 1:22:34 
    5   208 JUSTIN GOSLING          NEWTOWN         PA  42 M 1:23:28 
    6    52 PETER DOMINICK          MINE HILL       NJ  47 M 1:24:25 
    7   237 JOHN BIALOMS            MEDFOD          NJ  43 M 1:24:34 
    8    85 ROBERT HELSABECK        ABSECON         NJ  42 M 1:24:54 
    9    11 STEVE BERENATO          BORDENTOWN      NJ  47 M 1:25:27 
   10    50 JOHN DIPALO             CHERRY HILL     NJ  48 M 1:26:30 
   11   217 RAYMOND CAMPEAU         BEDMINSTER      NJ  51 M 1:26:52 
   12   175 THOMAS SHER             NORTHFIELD      NJ  40 M 1:27:14 
   13    79 JAMES GRIMLEY           ABSECON         NJ  41 M 1:27:20 
   14   239 DAN FABRIZIO            PRINCETON       NJ  51 M 1:28:18 
   15    61 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  53 M 1:29:19 
   16   186 ROB TRAFFORD            WEST CALDWELL   NJ  40 M 1:29:22 
   17    87 PAUL HOGAN              MEDFORD         NJ  48 M 1:29:38 
   18     4 JOSEPH AMADORO          MULLICA HILL    NJ  42 M 1:30:46 
   19   148 NICK POMPONIO           SEWELL          NJ  60 M 1:30:48 
   20   227 GARY MANGEE             CLINTON         NJ  46 M 1:30:54 
   21   200 SCOTT WHITTLE           CAPE MAY        NJ  41 M 1:30:55 
   22    15 LAWRENCE BIACAN         SOMERS POINT    NJ  45 M 1:31:42 
   23   235 STEVEN BERKOUITZ        CHERRY HILL     NJ  47 M 1:31:47 
   24   128 KEN MODICA              NORTH WALES     PA  45 M 1:32:38 
   25   199 MERRICK WETZLER         CHERRY HILL     NJ  52 M 1:33:05 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   211 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY      NJ  53 F 1:24:10 
    2    65 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALOPAN       NJ  42 F 1:24:25 
    3    94 ROBIN JEFFERIS          PHOENIXVILLE    PA  49 F 1:25:37 
    4   243 MIDGE KERR              MOORESTOWN      NJ  48 F 1:26:56 
    5   215 LISA RUMER              MARMORA         NJ  47 F 1:28:02 
    6    99 LISA KALL               YARDLEY         PA  40 F 1:29:17 
    7   223 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CMCH            NJ  45 F 1:30:05 
    8   212 PEGGY CAVANAUGH         MARGATE         NJ  50 F 1:30:44 
    9    58 BARBARA FEINSTEIN       MORGANVILLE     NJ  45 F 1:31:54 
   10    19 JENNIFER BRENNAN        ALLENTOWN       PA  45 F 1:32:19 
   11   221 LARA SCHMIDT            LANKA HARBOR    NJ  43 F 1:33:27 
   12   127 ROSEMARIE MILLER        DOWNINGTOWN     PA  42 F 1:34:34 
   13    16 BEATRICE BLACK          WYNDMOOR        PA  53 F 1:35:03 
   14   213 TERESA ROBERTS          CMCH            NJ  48 F 1:35:31 
   15    80 NANCY GUGERTY           NEWARK          NJ  45 F 1:36:40 
   16    36 CYNRHIA CIRRI           JACKSON         NJ  45 F 1:37:18 
   17   107 BJ KINKADE              PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  55 F 1:39:46 
   18   240 HOPE MORRISSEY          PHILLY          PA  43 F 1:39:54 
   19   190 CHRISTA VENTURINI       CHERRY HILL     NJ  43 F 1:39:54 
   20   137 MICHELE NIERMANN        BOUND BROOK     NJ  44 F 1:39:55 
   21   189 SARA VELARDI            EGG HARBOR TO   NJ  40 F 1:43:11 
   22   114 ALLISON LEE             PRINCETON JUN   NJ  49 F 1:43:45 
   23   195 NICOLE WAMES            COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  49 F 1:43:50 
   24   238 RYAN SUZANNE            OCEAN GROVE     NJ  49 F 1:44:46 
   25     1 JANE ALEXANDER          SOUTH ORANGE    NJ  42 F 1:45:15 

      ***********   TOP MALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    61 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  53 M 1:29:19 
    2   185 CHARLES SWEIDERK        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  50 M 1:47:04 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   107 BJ KINKADE              PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  55 F 1:39:46 
    2    45 JOYCE DEHNER            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  38 F 1:48:42

        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 19
    1    10 DRAKE ANZANO        14 TOMS RIVER    NJ 1:20:55 
    2    23 WILL FLOURNOY       18 PORT REPUBLIC NJ 1:24:52 
    3    84 GLEN MARIENSKI      19 PORT REPUBLIC NJ 1:36:00 
    4   173 JOSEPH P BREEN      13 HARLEYSVILLE  PA 1:48:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 19
    1   140 KATHERINE RIDGEWAY  18 FAIR HAVEN    NJ 1:42:56 
    2   141 JILL SKIPPER        19 BORDENTOWN    NJ 1:42:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 JUSTIN WEINER       24 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:18:20 
    2    41 JOEL BURT           22 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:28:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    77 HAYLEY CONOVER      20 EGG HARBOR TO NJ 1:34:57 
    2   223 VAL PATRIARCA       23 BORDENTOWN    NJ 2:11:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    25 JEFF ZIEGLER        29 POMPTON LAKES NJ 1:24:58 
    2    42 TIMOTHY GILL        28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:29:17 
    3    69 BLAINE FELTON       28 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:34:06 
    4   100 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN 26 WENONAH       NJ 1:38:01 
    5   109 JOSEPH SHINN        29 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:39:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    63 JESSICA BURNS       25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:33:07 
    2    75 LIZ PAGONIS         27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:34:42 
    3   102 TARA O'ROURKE       26 WARRINGTON    PA 1:38:27 
    4   113 DESIREE CAPPUCCIO   25 HAMMONTON     NJ 1:39:30 
    5   116 ABBY HERBERGER      27 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:39:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 JOE VAN DYKE        30 N BRUNSWICK   NJ 1:17:44 
    2     9 RYAN PHILLIPS       34 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:19:10 
    3    18 TOMMY CRAIG         32 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:24:23 
    4    56 RUDY RINDERER III   34 BAYVILLE      NJ 1:31:26 
    5    80 MARK ROBERTS        32 NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 1:35:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    78 LAUREN CRAIG        31 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:35:02 
    2    83 AMANDA RINDERER     31 BAYVILLE      NJ 1:35:36 
    3   168 JESSICA SMITH       33 GILBERTSVILLE PA 1:47:18 
    4   186 ALISON MCKENNA      30 MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 1:52:20 
    5   190 RYAN HURST          33 BRIGANTINE    NJ 1:53:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    11 CHRISTOPHER ESNES   35 STIRLING      NJ 1:21:02 
    2    14 NEIL AMADIO         36 ROCKLEDGE     PA 1:22:41 
    3    22 TOPHER DESMOND      37 PHILLY        PA 1:24:40 
    4    37 MATTHEW HANSEN      36 SEWELL        NJ 1:27:47 
    5    40 JOHN KROUSE         38 WILLIAMSTOWN  NJ 1:28:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   103 ELIZABETH COLEMAN   35 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:38:29 
    2   192 LYNN DEVIVO         37 MAYS LANDING  NJ 1:54:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    15 JUSTIN GOSLING      42 NEWTOWN       PA 1:23:28 
    2    21 JOHN BIALOMS        43 MEDFOD        NJ 1:24:34 
    3    24 ROBERT HELSABECK    42 ABSECON       NJ 1:24:54 
    4    35 JAMES GRIMLEY       41 ABSECON       NJ 1:27:20 
    5    45 ROB TRAFFORD        40 WEST CALDWELL NJ 1:29:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    43 LISA KALL           40 YARDLEY       PA 1:29:17 
    2    65 LARA SCHMIDT        43 LANKA HARBOR  NJ 1:33:27 
    3    72 ROSEMARIE MILLER    42 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:34:34 
    4   118 HOPE MORRISSEY      43 PHILLY        PA 1:39:54 
    5   119 CHRISTA VENTURINI   43 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:39:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 SHAWN CAREY         47 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:22:29 
    2    13 DENNIS SMITH        49               NJ 1:22:34 
    3    20 PETER DOMINICK      47 MINE HILL     NJ 1:24:25 
    4    26 STEVE BERENATO      47 BORDENTOWN    NJ 1:25:27 
    5    31 JOHN DIPALO         48 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:26:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 MIDGE KERR          48 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:26:56 
    2    38 LISA RUMER          47 MARMORA       NJ 1:28:02 
    3    49 KRISTEN DONOHUE     45 CMCH          NJ 1:30:05 
    4    59 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   45 MORGANVILLE   NJ 1:31:54 
    5    60 JENNIFER BRENNAN    45 ALLENTOWN     PA 1:32:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    32 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     51 BEDMINSTER    NJ 1:26:52 
    2    39 DAN FABRIZIO        51 PRINCETON     NJ 1:28:18 
    3    62 MERRICK WETZLER     52 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:33:05 
    4    66 STEVE KENT          50 RICHBORO      PA 1:33:38 
    5    76 TONY KRAMER         50 MARGATE       NJ 1:34:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    50 PEGGY CAVANAUGH     50 MARGATE       NJ 1:30:44 
    2    79 BEATRICE BLACK      53 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:35:03 
    3   164 DEBORAH KASSEKERT   52 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:46:42 
    4   185 KIMBRA GOODWIN      50 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:52:14 
    5   203 CECE IGUCHI         53 HOLLAND       PA 1:57:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    86 SAMUEL VLACICH      56 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:36:04 
    2    99 THOMAS SENFF        55 EGG HARBOR CI NJ 1:37:26 
    3   112 LARRY PERLBERG      58 PINE BEACH    NJ 1:39:07 
    4   136 KEITH WRIGHT        55 PALMYRA       NJ 1:42:15 
    5   144 MARK REILLY         58 EGG HARBOR CI NJ 1:43:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   194 LINDA PUZZO         56 WEST KEANSBUR NJ 1:54:20 
    2   212 MARGARET DELURY     55 BRIGANTINE    NJ 2:03:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    52 NICK POMPONIO       60 SEWELL        NJ 1:30:48 
    2    67 TOM NAGY            61 MEDFORD       NJ 1:33:46 
    3    87 KEN WILSON          60 RUMSON        NJ 1:36:04 
    4   105 JACK MCCULLEY       62 MONROEVILLE   NJ 1:38:40 
    5   106 RUDY RINDERER       61 PINE BEACH    NJ 1:38:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   182 JEAN LIZZIO         60 BERLIN        NJ 1:51:13 
    2   197 CARYLE GLAH         60 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:54:47 
    3   211 BARBARA CRESSE      63 CMCH          NJ 2:02:03 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2012                              
                            SWIM 1/2 Mile - BIKE 16 Miles - RUN 4 Miles
                                         JUNE 02, 2012



Place        Name          City, State    Age S  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA     38 M  117                                1   36:45  26.1    1  0:24    2   23:11  5:48 1:11:06 
    2 TEAM THE COACHES    LINWOOD NJ       01 M  262   21 12:33  1:29   12  0:55    2   37:28  25.6    5  0:29    1   20:42  5:11 1:12:05 
    3 ERIC SCHRADING      GALLOWAY NJ      45 M  170    6 11:13  1:20   21  1:03    5   38:17  25.1   12  0:32    3   23:19  5:50 1:14:23 
    4 JIM MORRISSEY       PHILADELPHIA PA  47 M  129    2 10:42  1:16   39  1:14    7   38:40  24.8   43  0:41    6   24:05  6:02 1:15:21 
    5 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   PRINCETON NJ     18 M    2   15 12:04  1:26    9  0:52   11   39:26  24.3   25  0:38    4   23:22  5:51 1:16:20 
    6 RYAN HUMES          EASTON PA        33 M   90    3 10:47  1:17    2  0:47   15   39:46  24.1   11  0:32   11   25:01  6:16 1:16:51 
    7 JOE VAN DYKE        N BRUNSWICK NJ   30 M  219   30 13:02  1:32   36  1:12    6   38:22  25.0   31  0:39    8   24:30  6:08 1:17:44 
    8 JUSTIN WEINER       MAYS LANDING NJ  24 M  198    9 11:37  1:22    8  0:51   14   39:43  24.2   30  0:39   14   25:33  6:24 1:18:20 
    9 RYAN PHILLIPS       WEST CHESTER PA  34 M  145   14 12:03  1:25    3  0:48   16   39:48  24.1    4  0:29   16   26:04  6:31 1:19:10 
   10 DRAKE ANZANO        TOMS RIVER NJ    14 M    5    1 10:34  1:15    4  0:49   50   43:20  22.2   72  0:51   12   25:23  6:21 1:20:55 
   11 CHRISTOPHER ESNES   STIRLING NJ      35 M  220   26 12:57  1:32   61  1:24    3   37:47  25.4   18  0:35   39   28:21  7:06 1:21:02 
   12 SHAWN CAREY         WEST CHESTER PA  47 M   31   10 11:43  1:23   14  0:57   46   42:54  22.4   48  0:42   17   26:15  6:34 1:22:29 
   13 DENNIS SMITH         NJ              49 M  232   63 14:20  1:42   57  1:23    4   37:59  25.3   28  0:38   37   28:16  7:04 1:22:34 
   14 NEIL AMADIO         ROCKLEDGE PA     36 M    3   18 12:26  1:28   54  1:21    8   38:51  24.7   65  0:49   57   29:16  7:19 1:22:41 
   15 JUSTIN GOSLING      NEWTOWN PA       42 M  208   40 13:23  1:35   42  1:15   13   39:41  24.2  108  1:04   33   28:07  7:02 1:23:28 
   16 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA     37 F  118   12 11:49  1:24   13  0:55   22   41:17  23.3    3  0:28   59   29:19  7:20 1:23:47 
   17 SUSAN REICH         OCEAN CITY NJ    53 F  211    4 11:06  1:19   46  1:17   74   45:38  21.0   49  0:43   13   25:28  6:22 1:24:10 
   18 TOMMY CRAIG         MANAHAWKIN NJ    32 M  230   23 12:41  1:30   30  1:07   42   42:48  22.4   40  0:41   22   27:08  6:47 1:24:23 
   19 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALOPAN NJ     42 F   65  101 15:37  1:51   53  1:20   12   39:27  24.3   63  0:48   24   27:14  6:49 1:24:25 
   20 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     47 M   52   35 13:11  1:33   33  1:11   18   40:30  23.7   58  0:46   51   28:49  7:13 1:24:25 
   21 JOHN BIALOMS        MEDFOD NJ        43 M  237   13 11:56  1:25   76  1:30   47   43:07  22.3  167  1:29   19   26:33  6:39 1:24:34 
   22 TOPHER DESMOND      PHILLY PA        37 M  233   73 14:39  1:44  137  2:07   38   42:37  22.5   46  0:42    9   24:39  6:10 1:24:40 
   23 WILL FLOURNOY       PORT REPUBLIC NJ 18 M   62    7 11:19  1:20   38  1:14   61   44:19  21.7   38  0:40   26   27:22  6:51 1:24:52 
   24 ROBERT HELSABECK    ABSECON NJ       42 M   85   68 14:32  1:43   96  1:44   23   41:32  23.1   39  0:41   18   26:28  6:37 1:24:54 
   25 JEFF ZIEGLER        POMPTON LAKES NJ 29 M  204    8 11:36  1:22   28  1:06   34   42:23  22.7   14  0:34   60   29:21  7:21 1:24:58 
   26 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ    47 M   11   62 14:19  1:42   58  1:23   48   43:13  22.2   77  0:54   15   25:40  6:25 1:25:27 
   27 GREG ERRION         TOMS RIVER NJ    38 M   56   29 13:01  1:32   43  1:15   32   42:13  22.7   32  0:39   40   28:24  7:06 1:25:30 
   28 ROBIN JEFFERIS      PHOENIXVILLE PA  49 F   94   22 12:36  1:29   35  1:12   27   41:57  22.9  105  1:03   52   28:50  7:13 1:25:37 
   29 TEAM KINGS KIDS                      01 M  269  141 16:48  1:59   24  1:04   45   42:50  22.4    6  0:30   10   24:56  6:14 1:26:06 
   30 CARRIE MERRITT      MARMORA NJ       32 F  124   75 14:40  1:44   27  1:06   17   40:27  23.7   36  0:39   58   29:16  7:19 1:26:07 
   31 JOHN DIPALO         CHERRY HILL NJ   48 M   50   36 13:13  1:34   88  1:38    9   39:00  24.6  137  1:15   93   31:26  7:52 1:26:30 
   32 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     BEDMINSTER NJ    51 M  217   28 12:59  1:32   51  1:19   10   39:18  24.4   54  0:44  119   32:33  8:09 1:26:52 
   33 MIDGE KERR          MOORESTOWN NJ    48 F  243   20 12:28  1:28    6  0:51   43   42:49  22.4    7  0:30   73   30:20  7:35 1:26:56 
   34 THOMAS SHER         NORTHFIELD NJ    40 M  175   49 13:46  1:38   34  1:11   63   44:22  21.6   21  0:36   25   27:21  6:51 1:27:14 
   35 JAMES GRIMLEY       ABSECON NJ       41 M   79   58 14:08  1:40   68  1:27   28   42:03  22.8   26  0:38   54   29:05  7:17 1:27:20 
   36 JOSH SCHAAD         FLORENCE NJ      35 M  168   70 14:37  1:44   85  1:36   31   42:10  22.8   90  0:57   38   28:20  7:05 1:27:39 
   37 MATTHEW HANSEN      SEWELL NJ        36 M   83   89 15:14  1:48   23  1:04   40   42:47  22.4   15  0:34   34   28:11  7:03 1:27:47 
   38 LISA RUMER          MARMORA NJ       47 F  215   51 13:56  1:39   49  1:18   54   43:42  22.0   33  0:39   44   28:29  7:08 1:28:02 
   39 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     51 M  239   24 12:42  1:30   71  1:29   52   43:26  22.1   99  1:01   65   29:42  7:26 1:28:18 
   40 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  38 M  109  116 16:07  1:54   80  1:32   29   42:05  22.8   88  0:56   29   27:42  6:56 1:28:19 
   41 JOEL BURT           CHERRY HILL NJ   22 M   24  172 17:59  2:07   40  1:15   65   44:30  21.6   94  0:58    5   24:02  6:01 1:28:42 
   42 TIMOTHY GILL        PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M   70   33 13:10  1:33   84  1:36   66   44:37  21.5  138  1:16   46   28:39  7:10 1:29:17 
   43 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA       40 F   99   42 13:28  1:36   82  1:34   67   45:03  21.3   60  0:47   42   28:27  7:07 1:29:17 
   44 TOM FLOURNOY        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 53 M   61   66 14:27  1:42   72  1:29   70   45:13  21.2   93  0:58   23   27:14  6:49 1:29:19 
   45 ROB TRAFFORD        WEST CALDWELL NJ 40 M  186   80 14:50  1:45   64  1:26   21   41:17  23.3  172  1:31   74   30:20  7:35 1:29:22 
   46 CASEY LONG          FORKED RIVER NJ  32 M  116   65 14:25  1:42   41  1:15   19   41:02  23.4   74  0:53  107   32:03  8:01 1:29:36 
   47 PAUL HOGAN          MEDFORD NJ       48 M   87   38 13:14  1:34   17  0:59   51   43:26  22.1   97  1:00   88   31:00  7:45 1:29:38 
   48 TEAM WOLFPACK       EGG HARBOR NJ    01 M  263   67 14:28  1:43   15  0:57   96   46:49  20.5   42  0:41   21   26:49  6:43 1:29:42 
   49 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ          45 F  223  100 15:35  1:50   11  0:54   62   44:21  21.6   10  0:32   49   28:45  7:12 1:30:05 
   50 PEGGY CAVANAUGH     MARGATE NJ       50 F  212   53 14:01  1:39   62  1:24   36   42:28  22.6   57  0:45  110   32:07  8:02 1:30:44 
   51 JOSEPH AMADORO      MULLICA HILL NJ  42 M    4   48 13:37  1:37  135  2:04   55   43:52  21.9   59  0:46   75   30:29  7:38 1:30:46 
   52 NICK POMPONIO       SEWELL NJ        60 M  148   44 13:31  1:36   70  1:28   20   41:13  23.3  103  1:02  141   33:35  8:24 1:30:48 
   53 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM   PETERSBURG VA    32 M   43  137 16:33  1:57   79  1:31  102   47:02  20.4  161  1:27    7   24:18  6:05 1:30:49 
   54 GARY MANGEE         CLINTON NJ       46 M  227  165 17:33  2:04   55  1:22   25   41:40  23.0   47  0:42   64   29:39  7:25 1:30:54 
   55 SCOTT WHITTLE       CAPE MAY NJ      41 M  200   54 14:01  1:39   87  1:37   59   44:16  21.7    2  0:26   78   30:37  7:40 1:30:55 
   56 RUDY RINDERER III   BAYVILLE NJ      34 M  160  149 17:04  2:01   50  1:19   24   41:33  23.1   76  0:53   81   30:38  7:40 1:31:26 
   57 LAWRENCE BIACAN     SOMERS POINT NJ  45 M   15  186 18:39  2:12  100  1:45   35   42:26  22.6  111  1:05   31   27:50  6:58 1:31:42 
   58 STEVEN BERKOUITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ   47 M  235  135 16:33  1:57   81  1:34   26   41:43  23.0   44  0:41   91   31:17  7:50 1:31:47 
   59 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ   45 F   58   81 14:57  1:46   67  1:26  110   47:18  20.3   29  0:39   27   27:36  6:54 1:31:54 
   60 JENNIFER BRENNAN    ALLENTOWN PA     45 F   19   19 12:26  1:28   18  1:00   90   46:31  20.6   87  0:56   94   31:28  7:52 1:32:19 
   61 KEN MODICA          NORTH WALES PA   45 M  128  132 16:32  1:57   77  1:30   49   43:18  22.2   17  0:35   84   30:45  7:42 1:32:38 
   62 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   52 M  199  113 16:04  1:54   25  1:04   39   42:47  22.4  113  1:05  109   32:07  8:02 1:33:05 
   63 JESSICA BURNS       PHILADELPHIA PA  25 F   22   50 13:51  1:38   56  1:22  133   48:33  19.8   83  0:55   43   28:28  7:07 1:33:07 
   64 AARON PINE          MANALAPAN NJ     45 M  147  143 16:55  2:00  133  2:03   53   43:38  22.0   41  0:41   67   29:55  7:29 1:33:10 
   65 LARA SCHMIDT        LANKA HARBOR NJ  43 F  221   82 15:00  1:46   44  1:15   76   45:48  21.0   24  0:37   86   30:48  7:42 1:33:27 
   66 STEVE KENT          RICHBORO PA      50 M  106  168 17:35  2:05                                139  1:16   53   28:53  7:14 1:33:38 
   67 TOM NAGY            MEDFORD NJ       61 M  131   46 13:34  1:36  134  2:03  105   47:09  20.4  107  1:04   69   29:59  7:30 1:33:46 
   68 ADAM DIBARTOLO      MARGATE NJ       39 M  241   56 14:06  1:40  107  1:50  106   47:09  20.4  110  1:04   68   29:56  7:29 1:34:02 
   69 BLAINE FELTON       HAVERTOWN PA     28 M   60   71 14:38  1:44  154  2:14   57   44:01  21.8  190  1:40   99   31:35  7:54 1:34:06 
   70 MICHAEL SAKIMURA    NEW EGYPT NJ     43 M  166  122 16:15  1:55   97  1:44   75   45:42  21.0   95  0:59   62   29:35  7:24 1:34:13 
   71 DARREN FREEMAN      PISCATAWAY NJ    41 M  218  105 15:41  1:51   52  1:20   89   46:31  20.6   23  0:37   72   30:17  7:35 1:34:25 
   72 ROSEMARIE MILLER    DOWNINGTOWN PA   42 F  127   78 14:46  1:45   26  1:06   72   45:20  21.2   22  0:37  125   32:47  8:12 1:34:34 
   73 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     42 M  171   84 15:03  1:47  136  2:05   95   46:49  20.5  166  1:28   56   29:13  7:19 1:34:35 
   74 ALLEN CAYANAN       ABSECON NJ       42 M   34  194 19:17  2:17    1  0:47   73   45:25  21.1   75  0:53   36   28:15  7:04 1:34:35 
   75 LIZ PAGONIS         PHILADELPHIA PA  27 F  139  123 16:17  1:55   90  1:39  120   47:48  20.1   80  0:54   32   28:06  7:02 1:34:42 
   76 TONY KRAMER         MARGATE NJ       50 M  210   86 15:11  1:48  158  2:16   68   45:09  21.3  175  1:34   77   30:37  7:40 1:34:45 
   77 HAYLEY CONOVER      EGG HARBOR TO NJ 20 F   41    5 11:12  1:20   16  0:58  163   50:21  19.1  192  1:41   85   30:47  7:42 1:34:57 
   78 LAUREN CRAIG        MANAHAWKIN NJ    31 F  231   16 12:06  1:26  105  1:49  128   48:21  19.9   92  0:57  103   31:52  7:58 1:35:02 
   79 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA      53 F   16   37 13:14  1:34   48  1:18  115   47:41  20.1   51  0:43  111   32:10  8:03 1:35:03 
   80 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 32 M  161   97 15:32  1:50   20  1:03   37   42:34  22.6  116  1:06  163   35:02  8:46 1:35:14 
   81 JACK KELLY          PHILADELPHIA PA  48 M  104  142 16:54  2:00  146  2:12   79   45:52  20.9  136  1:15   55   29:11  7:18 1:35:22 
   82 TERESA ROBERTS      CMCH NJ          48 F  213   99 15:34  1:50   74  1:29  142   49:02  19.6   67  0:49   47   28:39  7:10 1:35:31 
   83 AMANDA RINDERER     BAYVILLE NJ      31 F  158  119 16:11  1:55  104  1:49   69   45:10  21.3   81  0:54   98   31:33  7:54 1:35:36 
   84 GLEN MARIENSKI      PORT REPUBLIC NJ 19 M  205   77 14:43  1:44   66  1:26  162   50:19  19.1   69  0:50   48   28:45  7:12 1:36:00 
   85 CHET BERGHOUT       TOMS RIVER NJ    45 M   13  144 16:55  2:00  143  2:10   44   42:50  22.4  125  1:12  130   32:59  8:15 1:36:03 
   86 SAMUEL VLACICH      MANAHAWKIN NJ    56 M  191  131 16:29  1:57  144  2:10  121   47:56  20.0   78  0:54   45   28:37  7:10 1:36:04 
   87 KEN WILSON          RUMSON NJ        60 M  202   87 15:12  1:48  165  2:19   30   42:07  22.8  131  1:14  164   35:14  8:49 1:36:04 
   88 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA  41 M  172  195 19:39  2:19  117  1:54   33   42:15  22.7  180  1:36   83   30:43  7:41 1:36:05 
   89 CHARLES PARKER      PHILADELPHIA PA  38 M  140   94 15:25  1:49   29  1:07  143   49:12  19.5   73  0:51   63   29:37  7:25 1:36:10 
   90 GEOFFREY HAINES     FLORENCE NJ      51 M   82  107 15:51  1:52  152  2:13   84   46:05  20.8  104  1:03   92   31:25  7:52 1:36:35 
   91 JOSEPH MICHELINI    TOMS RIVER NJ    52 M  125  152 17:09  2:01  164  2:19   98   46:51  20.5   89  0:56   61   29:26  7:22 1:36:39 
   92 NANCY GUGERTY       NEWARK NJ        45 F   80   47 13:35  1:36   47  1:18  119   47:47  20.1   61  0:47  134   33:16  8:19 1:36:40 
   93 MICHAEL KELLY       LONG BRANCH NJ   51 M  105   41 13:26  1:35   89  1:39   82   45:59  20.9   82  0:55  160   34:46  8:42 1:36:42 
   94 BILL DEMBIN         EGG HARBOR TO NJ 45 M   48  136 16:33  1:57  162  2:19   83   46:03  20.8  187  1:37   71   30:17  7:35 1:36:47 
   95 JOSH WEBER          PHILADELPHIA PA  33 M  196   52 14:00  1:39  118  1:54   78   45:51  20.9  141  1:18  144   33:50  8:28 1:36:50 
   96 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  HAMMONTON NJ     48 M   10  157 17:25  2:03  109  1:50   41   42:48  22.4   70  0:50  148   34:07  8:32 1:36:57 
   97 JOSEPH FREY         MOUNT ROYAL NJ   35 M   66  140 16:47  1:59  186  2:39  107   47:14  20.3  184  1:37   50   28:45  7:12 1:36:59 
   98 CYNRHIA CIRRI       JACKSON NJ       45 F   36   98 15:34  1:50  211  3:16   91   46:38  20.6  129  1:13   82   30:39  7:40 1:37:18 
   99 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR CI NJ 55 M  174   60 14:18  1:41  128  2:01   81   45:55  20.9   86  0:55  152   34:19  8:35 1:37:26 
  100 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN WENONAH NJ       26 M   35   55 14:03  1:40  202  2:54  126   48:08  19.9   13  0:33  116   32:24  8:06 1:38:01 
  101 TEAM CEDAR CREEK HS PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  266  118 16:09  1:54    5  0:49  118   47:45  20.1   35  0:39  126   32:48  8:12 1:38:09 
  102 TARA O'ROURKE       WARRINGTON PA    26 F  138   17 12:19  1:27   92  1:40  157   50:11  19.1   52  0:44  140   33:35  8:24 1:38:27 
  103 ELIZABETH COLEMAN   PHILADELPHIA PA  35 F   40  169 17:37  2:05   59  1:23  111   47:22  20.3  114  1:05   89   31:03  7:46 1:38:29 
  104 DAN MCDEVITT        WHITING NJ       46 M  206  121 16:14  1:55  169  2:24  155   50:03  19.2  171  1:31   41   28:26  7:07 1:38:36 
  105 JACK MCCULLEY       MONROEVILLE NJ   62 M  225   34 13:10  1:33   86  1:37   64   44:29  21.6  133  1:14  194   38:12  9:33 1:38:40 
  106 RUDY RINDERER       PINE BEACH NJ    61 M  159  177 18:13  2:09  185  2:37  113   47:31  20.2    8  0:30   70   30:05  7:32 1:38:54 
  107 MICHAEL GREEN       HADDONFIELD NJ   48 M   78  223 22:04  2:36   98  1:44   80   45:53  20.9  112  1:05   35   28:12  7:03 1:38:55 
  108 SCOTT ROURKE        FLEMINGTON NJ    40 M  162  148 17:03  2:01  166  2:23  140   48:53  19.6   68  0:49   66   29:50  7:28 1:38:58 
  109 JOSEPH SHINN        CHERRY HILL NJ   29 M  228  176 18:12  2:09  112  1:51  151   49:52  19.3  149  1:21   30   27:45  6:57 1:39:00 
  110 BRIAN SANTANGELO    WORRINGTON P     38 M  229   11 11:44  1:23   69  1:27  146   49:24  19.4  126  1:13  165   35:16  8:49 1:39:01 
  111 DANIEL MCALEE       MULLICA HILL NJ  69 M  122   74 14:40  1:44  126  1:57  116   47:42  20.1  157  1:25  136   33:20  8:20 1:39:02 
  112 LARRY PERLBERG      PINE BEACH NJ    58 M  144  108 15:54  1:53  160  2:18  127   48:13  19.9   98  1:01  102   31:43  7:56 1:39:07 
  113 DESIREE CAPPUCCIO   HAMMONTON NJ     25 F   29  153 17:14  2:02   75  1:30  100   46:54  20.5   85  0:55  129   32:58  8:15 1:39:30 
  114 GREG LUPINSKI       HADDONFIELD NJ   51 M  119  111 16:02  1:54  178  2:32  112   47:28  20.2  142  1:18  114   32:17  8:05 1:39:35 
  115 NATHAN BRETT        FT DIX NJ        40 M  245  150 17:08  2:01  183  2:36   97   46:50  20.5   45  0:41  118   32:27  8:07 1:39:41 
  116 ABBY HERBERGER      HAVERTOWN PA     27 F   86   31 13:03  1:33  170  2:24  145   49:20  19.5  127  1:13  142   33:44  8:26 1:39:41 
  117 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLIC NJ 55 F  107   85 15:07  1:47  142  2:09  122   47:58  20.0  100  1:01  138   33:33  8:24 1:39:46 
  118 HOPE MORRISSEY      PHILLY PA        43 F  240  193 19:06  2:15  108  1:50   85   46:06  20.8   91  0:57  105   31:57  8:00 1:39:54 
  119 CHRISTA VENTURINI   CHERRY HILL NJ   43 F  190  109 15:54  1:53  139  2:07  153   49:58  19.2  151  1:21   76   30:35  7:39 1:39:54 
  120 MICHELE NIERMANN    BOUND BROOK NJ   44 F  137  187 18:39  2:12   91  1:40   93   46:46  20.5   84  0:55  104   31:57  8:00 1:39:55 
  121 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ    50 M   88  151 17:09  2:01  116  1:53  108   47:17  20.3  115  1:05  123   32:41  8:11 1:40:03 
  122 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ     46 M  153  161 17:30  2:04  195  2:48   87   46:15  20.8  177  1:35  108   32:03  8:01 1:40:09 
  123 MICHAEL REILLY      LANSDALE PA      32 M  155  146 17:01  2:01  181  2:33  190   53:34  17.9    9  0:31   20   26:46  6:42 1:40:23 
  124 MATTHEW COHEN       PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M   39  174 18:04  2:08  113  1:52  160   50:18  19.1  219  2:37   28   27:38  6:55 1:40:28 
  125 MICHAEL LAMORTE     HADDON HEIGHT NJ 26 M  110   45 13:33  1:36  150  2:13  179   51:44  18.6   20  0:36  117   32:27  8:07 1:40:30 
  126 RICHARD FOX         MOORESTOWN NJ    42 M   64  185 18:34  2:12   83  1:35   94   46:49  20.5   96  1:00  122   32:38  8:10 1:40:34 
  127 KEVIN RIDPATH       SPRINGFIELD PA   37 M  157  164 17:33  2:04  192  2:46   99   46:51  20.5  174  1:33  112   32:12  8:03 1:40:53 
  128 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ    20 F  146  167 17:35  2:05   63  1:26   88   46:29  20.7  135  1:14  150   34:12  8:33 1:40:54 
  129 FRANK GIANNANDREA   MARLTON NJ       46 M   69  188 18:41  2:12  196  2:48   77   45:49  21.0  156  1:24  115   32:17  8:05 1:40:58 
  130 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ       42 M  236   64 14:24  1:42  124  1:57  159   50:13  19.1  109  1:04  137   33:23  8:21 1:40:58 
  131 DOUGLAS RUBINO      PHILADELPHIA PA  35 M  163  112 16:02  1:54   95  1:43  149   49:33  19.4  123  1:10  120   32:35  8:09 1:41:02 
  132 CHRIS MARANO        PHILA PA         43 M  120   93 15:24  1:49  189  2:43  131   48:32  19.8  181  1:36  127   32:50  8:13 1:41:02 
  133 TEAM NEW HOPE CHIRO PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 M  264  175 18:07  2:08   60  1:24  103   47:04  20.4   27  0:38  149   34:12  8:33 1:41:23 
  134 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ      62 M  108  138 16:34  1:57  123  1:56   60   44:18  21.7  213  2:18  178   36:29  9:08 1:41:33 
  135 WILLIAM WAHL        SICKLERVILLE NJ  42 M  193  155 17:20  2:03  193  2:47   86   46:13  20.8  196  1:48  145   33:53  8:29 1:41:58 
  136 KEITH WRIGHT        PALMYRA NJ       55 M  203  166 17:34  2:04  172  2:25  130   48:31  19.8  211  2:16   95   31:32  7:53 1:42:15 
  137 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ        47 M   20   61 14:19  1:42  145  2:10  136   48:44  19.7  158  1:25  167   35:46  8:57 1:42:22 
  138 DIANE LAW           PHILADELPHIA PA  32 F  113  171 17:49  2:06  122  1:55  156   50:03  19.2  188  1:38   90   31:07  7:47 1:42:30 
  139 TEAM MATES HS       BARNEGAT NJ      01 M  267  126 16:20  1:56   37  1:13  221 1:01:39  15.6                               1:42:32 
  140 KATHERINE RIDGEWAY  FAIR HAVEN NJ    18 F  156   32 13:10  1:33  212  3:16  196   54:17  17.7   53  0:44   96   31:32  7:53 1:42:56 
  141 JILL SKIPPER        BORDENTOWN NJ    19 F  180   69 14:33  1:43  114  1:52  144   49:15  19.5  225  5:46   97   31:33  7:54 1:42:56 
  142 DAVID BURT          CHERRY HILL NJ   49 M   23  145 16:56  2:00  138  2:07  158   50:12  19.1  143  1:19  121   32:36  8:09 1:43:08 
  143 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR TO NJ 40 F  189  110 16:00  1:53  173  2:25  154   49:59  19.2   62  0:48  146   34:01  8:31 1:43:11 
  144 MARK REILLY         EGG HARBOR CI NJ 58 M  154  196 19:40  2:19  119  1:55   56   44:01  21.8  150  1:21  176   36:25  9:07 1:43:20 
  145 AJ STELACIO II      RIO GRANDE NJ    30 M  183  211 20:52  2:28  148  2:12  123   48:00  20.0   66  0:49  100   31:39  7:55 1:43:30 
  146 CHRIST MEDINA       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  47 M  209  202 20:07  2:22  103  1:47   92   46:45  20.5  154  1:23  139   33:33  8:24 1:43:33 
  147 MICHAEL BROOMELL    LYNCHBURG VA     55 M   21  128 16:23  1:56   73  1:29  141   48:57  19.6  210  2:14  157   34:36  8:39 1:43:38 
  148 JENNA MOTZENBECKER  POINT PLEASAN NJ 35 F  130  191 19:01  2:15  127  2:00  150   49:34  19.4  163  1:27  101   31:42  7:56 1:43:43 
  149 ALLISON LEE         PRINCETON JUN NJ 49 F  114  129 16:24  1:56  111  1:50  125   48:02  20.0  121  1:10  175   36:21  9:06 1:43:45 
  150 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ   45 M   59  124 16:18  1:55  106  1:49  124   48:01  20.0  106  1:04  180   36:35  9:09 1:43:45 
  151 RONALD WILLOUGHBY   MEDFORD NJ       53 M  201  163 17:32  2:04  102  1:45  185   52:07  18.4  178  1:35   87   30:48  7:42 1:43:46 
  152 NICOLE WAMES        COLLINGSWOOD NJ  49 F  195   59 14:11  1:41  121  1:55  139   48:50  19.7   55  0:45  193   38:10  9:33 1:43:50 
  153 ASHLEY DOYLE        WARRINGTON PA    25 F   55   92 15:23  1:49  140  2:08  137   48:44  19.7  148  1:21  173   36:19  9:05 1:43:54 
  154 TEAM G ENFORCERS                     01 F  268  106 15:44  1:51   10  0:53  209   56:41  16.9   16  0:34   79   30:37  7:40 1:44:27 
  155 RYAN SUZANNE        OCEAN GROVE NJ   49 F  238  154 17:16  2:02  159  2:16  186   52:08  18.4  122  1:10  106   31:58  8:00 1:44:46 
  156 AMY KELLY           SEWELL NJ        37 F  103   83 15:02  1:47   45  1:17  169   50:58  18.8  120  1:09  182   36:45  9:12 1:45:10 
  157 JANE ALEXANDER      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  42 F    1  130 16:26  1:56  110  1:50  173   51:27  18.7  134  1:14  154   34:20  8:35 1:45:15 
  158 TEAM SUTTON         CORBIN CITY NJ   01 M  270  117 16:07  1:54   19  1:01  165   50:43  18.9   37  0:40  184   36:57  9:15 1:45:26 
  159 GLEN FRICK          VOORHEES NJ      46 M   67  156 17:23  2:03  203  2:55  104   47:05  20.4  173  1:32  181   36:40  9:10 1:45:33 
  160 JEFF FRIEDMAN       DELRAN NJ        50 M   68  114 16:04  1:54   78  1:31  109   47:17  20.3  169  1:30  204   39:30  9:53 1:45:50 
  161 STEVE IGUCHI        HOLLAN PA        52 M   93  192 19:04  2:15  208  3:08  114   47:40  20.1  195  1:47  155   34:26  8:37 1:46:02 
  162 MARK DOWNES         BEL AIR MD       45 M   54   76 14:43  1:44   31  1:07  216   58:52  16.3   79  0:54   80   30:38  7:40 1:46:12 
  163 MICHAEL CASTELLANI  LINWOOD NJ       54 M   33  120 16:11  1:55  210  3:15  189   53:13  18.0  118  1:09  128   32:52  8:13 1:46:38 
  164 DEBORAH KASSEKERT   CHERRY HILL NJ   52 F  102  133 16:32  1:57  156  2:16  161   50:18  19.1  189  1:38  170   36:00  9:00 1:46:42 
  165 EDUARDO GUZMAN      HADDONFIELD NJ   43 M   81  102 15:39  1:51  177  2:30  164   50:30  19.0  205  2:08  172   36:11  9:03 1:46:57 
  166 CHARLES SWEIDERK    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 50 M  185  160 17:29  2:04  179  2:32  117   47:43  20.1  140  1:17  192   38:05  9:32 1:47:04 
  167 WALTER STOCKHECKER  MOUNT LAUREL NJ  56 M  184   57 14:08  1:40  153  2:13  152   49:53  19.2  191  1:40  203   39:25  9:52 1:47:17 
  168 JESSICA SMITH       GILBERTSVILLE PA 33 F  181   25 12:55  1:32  120  1:55  199   54:34  17.6  155  1:23  179   36:32  9:08 1:47:18 
  169 BARRY KAPLAN        RANDOLPH NJ      49 M  100  219 21:44  2:34  222  4:30   71   45:16  21.2  183  1:36  156   34:34  8:39 1:47:38 
  170 JEFF LANCASTER      GALLOWAY NJ      36 M  111  170 17:48  2:06  206  3:01  182   51:48  18.5  132  1:14  147   34:06  8:32 1:47:54 
  171 DAVID TROCHE        BROWNS MILLS NJ  33 M  187  206 20:20  2:24  215  3:42  132   48:32  19.8  206  2:08  133   33:15  8:19 1:47:56 
  172 JOE LOONEY          ARMONK NY        54 M  207  178 18:14  2:09  198  2:50  135   48:37  19.7  201  1:54  177   36:28  9:07 1:48:01 
  173 JOSEPH P BREEN      HARLEYSVILLE PA  13 M   18   72 14:39  1:44  174  2:26  207   56:12  17.1   34  0:39  158   34:39  8:40 1:48:32 
  174 ROBIN WAHL          SICKLERVILLE NJ  40 F  192  104 15:41  1:51  175  2:26  167   50:49  18.9  130  1:13  196   38:27  9:37 1:48:34 
  175 JOYCE DEHNER        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 38 F   45  159 17:28  2:04   65  1:26  181   51:46  18.5   64  0:48  188   37:15  9:19 1:48:42 
  176 ADAM VAUGHAN        LUMBERTON NJ     35 M  188  205 20:20  2:24  217  3:48  129   48:29  19.8  204  2:05  151   34:13  8:34 1:48:54 
  177 CINDY AYLWARD ARKO  FAIR HAVEN NJ    42 F    7   88 15:13  1:48  188  2:42  138   48:48  19.7  193  1:43  208   41:21 10:21 1:49:45 
  178 THERESE JOHNSTON    NARBERTH PA      48 F   97  204 20:16  2:23  190  2:44  101   47:01  20.4  162  1:27  197   38:33  9:39 1:49:59 
  179 JOSI SHIMKUS        WALL TWP NJ      46 F  177  220 21:46  2:34  141  2:09  166   50:48  18.9  119  1:09  153   34:20  8:35 1:50:09 
  180 JOHN DEPUTTER       SOMERS POINT NJ  45 M  234  225 22:23  2:38  115  1:53  187   52:37  18.2   50  0:43  135   33:16  8:19 1:50:50 
  181 MYLES CAPPIELLO     HAMILTON NJ      50 M   28  162 17:30  2:04  209  3:14  171   51:19  18.7  168  1:30  189   37:31  9:23 1:51:01 
  182 JEAN LIZZIO         BERLIN NJ        60 F  115  221 21:57  2:35  207  3:03  147   49:24  19.4  144  1:19  166   35:32  8:53 1:51:13 
  183 PATRICK CRAIG       LANOKA HARBOR NJ 25 M   42   43 13:29  1:36   22  1:04  197   54:21  17.7  124  1:10  207   41:12 10:18 1:51:15 
  184 JENNIFER BERGHOUT   TOMS RIVER NJ    43 F   14  209 20:35  2:26  161  2:18  178   51:40  18.6  203  2:03  162   34:57  8:45 1:51:31 
  185 KIMBRA GOODWIN      GALLOWAY NJ      50 F   77  127 16:22  1:56  129  2:01  172   51:22  18.7   56  0:45  209   41:46 10:27 1:52:14 
  186 ALISON MCKENNA      MONMOUTH BEAC NJ 30 F  123   27 12:58  1:32  125  1:57  218   59:57  16.0  159  1:25  171   36:05  9:02 1:52:20 
  187 MATTHEW SCHULTZ     WEST CALDWELL NJ 35 M  173  208 20:32  2:25  168  2:24  201   54:41  17.6  208  2:11  131   33:11  8:18 1:52:57 
  188 ALLEN JILLSON       LITTLE EGG HA NJ 36 M   96  226 23:11  2:44  200  2:52  170   51:12  18.8  147  1:21  161   34:51  8:43 1:53:24 
  189 MARIE GOLDSTEIN     HOBOKEN NJ       47 F   75  134 16:33  1:57  101  1:45  202   54:50  17.5  197  1:48  199   38:39  9:40 1:53:33 
  190 RYAN HURST          BRIGANTINE NJ    33 F  165   96 15:29  1:50  131  2:03  210   56:51  16.9  152  1:22  191   38:05  9:32 1:53:47 
  191 TEAM SOLDIERS RACE  LITTLE SILVER NJ 01 M  261  139 16:44  1:59  191  2:45  180   51:44  18.6  220  2:37  206   40:03 10:01 1:53:53 
  192 LYNN DEVIVO         MAYS LANDING NJ  37 F   49  198 19:48  2:20  187  2:41  206   56:11  17.1   71  0:50  159   34:42  8:41 1:54:10 
  193 JOSEF TOIB          MILLBURN NJ      42 M  222  103 15:40  1:51  155  2:15  188   52:48  18.2  128  1:13  210   42:17 10:35 1:54:11 
  194 LINDA PUZZO         WEST KEANSBUR NJ 56 F  152  210 20:36  2:26  199  2:51  213   57:39  16.7  101  1:01  113   32:14  8:04 1:54:20 
  195 NATE KAUFMAN        PT PLEASANT NJ   59 M  242  200 20:05  2:22  184  2:37  174   51:28  18.7  200  1:54  195   38:21  9:36 1:54:22 
  196 VERONICA FATH       SOMERS POINT NJ  41 F   57  158 17:26  2:04  194  2:47  198   54:22  17.7  153  1:22  198   38:36  9:39 1:54:32 
  197 CARYLE GLAH         WEST CHESTER PA  60 F   72  181 18:22  2:10  132  2:03  193   54:04  17.8  176  1:35  200   38:45  9:42 1:54:47 
  198 ERIK CARLSON        MAPLEWOOD NJ     47 M   32  212 20:58  2:28  216  3:46  175   51:35  18.6  207  2:09  183   36:48  9:12 1:55:14 
  199 ROBERT NEUBAUM      YARDLEY PA       41 M  135   91 15:18  1:48  213  3:30  148   49:29  19.4  217  2:28  215   44:37 11:10 1:55:20 
  200 HAYES DAVIS         LINWOOD NJ       41 M   44  201 20:07  2:22  201  2:53  177   51:39  18.6  185  1:37  201   39:18  9:50 1:55:32 
  201 JESSICA JONES       TOMS RIVER NJ    34 F   98  207 20:30  2:25  130  2:02  192   54:01  17.8  145  1:19  190   37:44  9:26 1:55:35 
  202 DIANNE HECK         GLOUCESTER CI NJ 34 F   84  182 18:25  2:10  225  4:51  200   54:38  17.6  221  2:41  168   35:53  8:59 1:56:25 
  203 CECE IGUCHI         HOLLAND PA       53 F   92  180 18:21  2:10  214  3:39  195   54:16  17.7  164  1:28  202   39:22  9:51 1:57:04 
  204 STEPHANIE SIEVEL    PHILADELPHIA PA  24 F  178  189 18:47  2:13  167  2:24  184   52:04  18.4  182  1:36  211   42:23 10:36 1:57:12 
  205 CHARLES SCHOLES     NEW YORK NY      40 M  169  199 20:04  2:22  221  4:18  194   54:05  17.8  222  3:01  174   36:19  9:05 1:57:46 
  206 MICHELLE RAWLS      LONG BEACH NJ    52 F  226  231 27:49  3:17  219  4:01  176   51:36  18.6  186  1:37  124   32:46  8:12 1:57:47 
  207 CHARLES MILLER      BROWNS MILLS NJ  26 M  126  213 21:11  2:30  204  2:59  203   54:54  17.5  194  1:45  187   37:01  9:16 1:57:48 
  208 TEAM ABSEGAMI HS    GALLOWAY NJ      01 M  265   79 14:48  1:45   32  1:08  227 1:09:33  13.8   19  0:35  132   33:13  8:19 1:59:14 
  209 CATHERINE HUNT      LEVITTOWN PA     40 F   91  173 18:03  2:08  205  3:00  191   53:43  17.9  198  1:49  214   43:39 10:55 2:00:13 
  210 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ       45 F   74   90 15:14  1:48  171  2:24  204   54:58  17.5  160  1:27  222   47:58 12:00 2:02:00 
  211 BARBARA CRESSE      CMCH NJ          63 F  214  190 18:59  2:14  163  2:19  134   48:34  19.8  216  2:26  223   49:47 12:27 2:02:03 
  212 MARGARET DELURY     BRIGANTINE NJ    55 F   46  224 22:15  2:38  180  2:32  168   50:49  18.9  214  2:21  216   45:04 11:16 2:03:00 
  213 CARLA NEUBAUM       YARDLEY PA       41 F  133  197 19:44  2:20  223  4:38  219 1:00:53  15.8  202  1:58  169   35:53  8:59 2:03:04 
  214 ALBERT JEWITT       MARGATE CITY NJ  57 M   95  147 17:03  2:01  220  4:08  205   55:05  17.4  215  2:26  219   46:25 11:37 2:05:04 
  215 ALYSSA SCHAAD       FLORENCE NJ      35 F  167  184 18:30  2:11   93  1:42  211   57:12  16.8  102  1:02  220   47:03 11:46 2:05:27 
  216 KAREN SHILLING      MARLTON NJ       43 F  176  203 20:10  2:23  151  2:13  214   58:17  16.5  170  1:30  213   43:30 10:53 2:05:39 
  217 EILEEN PUCA         LEONARDO NJ      48 F  150  227 23:36  2:47                                                             2:06:23 
  218 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG AUDUBON NJ       48 F    6  230 27:45  3:16  176  2:28  208   56:34  17.0  165  1:28  205   39:48  9:57 2:08:02 
  219 MATHEW BUTLER       BROWN MILLS NJ   34 M  244  222 21:58  2:35  224  4:46  222 1:02:47  15.3  223  3:18  185   37:00  9:15 2:09:47 
  220 SHANE SPICE         BROWNS MILLS NJ  36 M  182  183 18:29  2:11  226  5:33  220 1:01:12  15.7  226  7:36  186   37:00  9:15 2:09:48 
  221 REBECCA GOLDEN      CHERRY HILL NJ   38 F   73  218 21:40  2:33   94  1:42  212   57:18  16.8  179  1:35  221   47:55 11:59 2:10:09 
  222 STEVEN GOLDSTEIN    HOBOKEN NJ       42 M   76  216 21:31  2:32  197  2:49  215   58:42  16.4  209  2:13  217   45:19 11:20 2:10:33 
  223 VAL PATRIARCA       BORDENTOWN NJ    23 F  143  228 24:19  2:52  229  5:53  224 1:06:04  14.5  117  1:09  143   33:49  8:28 2:11:12 
  224 JACOB NEUBAUM       YARDLEY PA       13 M  134  179 18:17  2:09  228  5:50  217   59:51  16.0  146  1:20  224   52:11 13:03 2:17:26 
  225 DIANA WALSH         HAZLET NJ        45 F  194  214 21:13  2:30  218  3:59  223 1:04:33  14.9  212  2:17  218   46:05 11:32 2:18:05 
  226 PAULA PATRIARCA     BORDENTOWN NJ    51 F  142  229 24:25  2:53  227  5:49  226 1:06:57  14.3  224  5:15  212   43:11 10:48 2:25:35 
  227 LISA WEIDEMAN       DELRAN NJ        45 F  197  217 21:37  2:33  147  2:12  225 1:06:06  14.5  218  2:36  225   57:52 14:28 2:30:21 
  228 KENNETH CAPPEL      EAST BRUNSWIC NJ 46 M   27  115 16:06  1:54  149  2:13  183   51:50  18.5  199  1:52                            
  229 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA  48 M   17  125 16:19  1:56  157  2:16   58   44:06  21.8                                       
  230 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    40 M   37   95 15:27  1:50    7  0:51                                                          
  231 CARL HUBNER         ABSECON NJ       30 M   89   39 13:19  1:34   99  1:44                                                          
  232 NICHOLAS PORZIO     TOMS RIVER NJ    27 M  149  215 21:29  2:32  182  2:35                                                          
  233 KRISTINE DIPALO     CHERRY HILL NJ   48 F   51  232 28:07  3:19                                                                  

                             RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS AQUABIKE 2012                               
                                  SWIM .5 Mile - BIKE 16 Miles 
                                         June  2, 2012

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ     1/1    51 M  252    1 11:12  1:19    1  1:29    1   43:41  22.0   56:21 
    2 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ     1/2    63 M  224    3 18:31  2:11    3  2:26    2   45:37  21.0 1:06:33 
    3 ARLETTE LOWE        OCEAN CITY NJ      1/1    55 F  253    4 19:33  2:18    2  2:07    3   53:23  18.0 1:15:01 
    4 BILL BERGMAN        OCEAN CITY NJ      2/2    62 M  251    2 16:31  1:57    4  2:50    4   57:41  16.6 1:17:01