TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  214 GLENN HARTRICK          JERSEY CITY NJ      32 1:13:30 
    2  208 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS       PRINCETON NJ        20 1:13:59 
    3  216 JOE VAN DYKE            NORTH BRUNSWI NJ    31 1:17:35 
    4   37 ROBERT CELLUCCI         NORTH WALES PA      21 1:18:55 
    5   91 STEVEN HODGINS          HOWELL NJ           34 1:20:17 


    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    23   90 MARLANA HODGINS         HOWELL NJ           33 1:26:15 
    2    33   51 MINDY D'ADDARIO         BEACHWOOD NJ        32 1:28:54 
    3    36  157 AMANDA RINDERER         BAYVILLE NJ         32 1:29:03 
    4    48   69 MICHELE FAUL            PRINCETON NJ        50 1:31:25 
    5    53  149 MEGAN PORTER            SHREWSBURY NJ       39 1:32:02 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   168 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE        NJ  36 M 1:28:08 
    2    28 CHRIS CAMBURN           PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 M 1:34:27 
    3   225 ROBERT PEREIRA          WHITEHOUSE      NJ  42 M 1:38:12 
    4   223 JD LORENZETTI           GALLOWAY        NJ  24 M 1:38:19 
    5   121 JOHN MARQUART           MORGANTOWN      PA  43 M 1:44:54 
    6   138 ROBERT NEUBAUM          YARDLEY         PA  42 M 1:47:02 
    7    14 MICHAEL BERTONI         PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 M 1:54:21 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   218 ELIZABETH DARE          MULLICA HILL    NJ  48 F 2:02:47 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   136 TEAM NANCY BOYS         NORTHAMPTON     MA 1:50:20 
    2    36 TEAM CBUS               EHT             NJ 1:56:13 
    3   205 TEAM MATES              BARENGAT        NJ 1:59:49 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    85 TEAM HARRITON HIGH S    ARDMORE         PA 1:42:34 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   179 TEAM SMALLWOOD CHIRO    PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:28:37 
    2   204 TEAM DIVAMYTE           HAINESPORT      NJ 1:34:05 

  **********   TOP  HIGH SCHOOL TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    86 TEAM HATBORO-HORSHAM    HATBORO         PA 1:20:32 
    2   230 TEAM CEDAR CREEK        PORT REPUBLIC   NJ 1:29:48 
    3   118 TEAM MAINLAND HS        GALLOWAY TWP    NJ 1:30:33 
    4    85 TEAM HARRITON HIGH S    ARDMORE         PA 1:42:34 
    5   205 TEAM MATES              BARENGAT        NJ 1:59:49 

      ***********   TOP   FIRE/POLICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   226 TERRANCE CLEMENS        OCEAN CITY      NJ  40 M 1:26:33 
    2   171 CHUCK SCHNELL           MANAHAWKIN      NJ  43 M 1:33:57 
    3    27 PETER BYLSMA            MANASQUAN       NJ  22 M 1:35:59 
    4   237 DANIEL LANZAFAMA        MANALAPAN       NJ  42 M 1:42:20 
    5    95 JERRY HUBBS             SEWELL          NJ  50 M 1:45:38 
    6   229 NORM WILSON             NORTHFIELD      NJ  56 M 1:50:48 

      ***********   TOP   VET/MILITARY FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    33 SHAWN CAREY             WEST CHESTER    PA  48 M 1:24:41 
    2    12 STEVE BERENATO          BORDENTOWN      NJ  48 M 1:25:43 
    3   168 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE        NJ  36 M 1:28:08 
    4    59 MARK DOWNES             BEL AIR         MD  45 M 1:29:51 
    5   131 MICHAEL MORALES         HAINESPORT      NJ  35 M 1:35:14 
    6   166 MATHIAS SAMPSON         EASTAMPTON      NJ  40 M 1:36:28 
    7   123 AMY MASON               ROBBINSVILLE    NJ  38 F 1:37:09 
    8   231 DANIEL MCALEE           MULLICA HILL    NJ  70 M 1:38:43 
    9   142 BRIAN O'SHEA            PASADENA        MD  38 M 1:43:10 
   10   176 LISA SHARKEY            CAPE MAY        NJ  48 F 2:09:53 

      ***********   TOP MALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    70 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  55 M 1:27:18 
    2   187 CHUCK SWEIDERT          PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  50 M 1:51:01 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE RESIDENT FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    53 JOYCE DEHNER            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  39 F 1:40:46 

      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    79 JUSTIN GOSLING          NEWTOWN         PA  43 M 1:20:44 
    2    18 RICH BOSTWICK           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  45 M 1:20:59 
    3   238 NACE MULLEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  56 M 1:21:12 
    4    17 RAY BORDOGNA            WYNNEWOOD       PA  42 M 1:21:45 
    5   267 JOHN BIALOUS            MEDFORD         NJ  44 M 1:22:38 
    6    30 RAYMOND CAMPEAU         BEDMINSTER      NJ  51 M 1:23:40 
    7   110 JOHN KICHULA            MEDIA           PA  43 M 1:23:46 
    8   211 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK        MARLBORO        NJ  47 M 1:24:14 
    9    33 SHAWN CAREY             WEST CHESTER    PA  48 M 1:24:41 
   10   165 MICHAEL SADOWSKI        BARNEGAT LIGH   NJ  46 M 1:25:35 
   11    12 STEVE BERENATO          BORDENTOWN      NJ  48 M 1:25:43 
   12   226 TERRANCE CLEMENS        OCEAN CITY      NJ  40 M 1:26:33 
   13    65 DAN FABRIZIO            PRINCETON       NJ  51 M 1:26:57 
   14   108 JOHN KROUSE             WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  40 M 1:27:04 
   15    70 TOM FLOURNOY            PORT REPUBLIC   NJ  55 M 1:27:18 
   16    39 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSON    GREENVILLE      DE  55 M 1:28:17 
   17    58 ADAM DIBARTOLO          MARGATE         NJ  40 M 1:28:55 
   18   240 STEVE KENT              RICHBORO        PA  51 M 1:29:04 
   19   189 ROB TRAFFORD            W. CALDWELL     NJ  40 M 1:29:48 
   20    59 MARK DOWNES             BEL AIR         MD  45 M 1:29:51 
   21   169 CONRAD SCHAFFER         AUDUBON         NJ  46 M 1:30:45 
   22   224 MICKEY SYROP            SUMMIT          NJ  57 M 1:30:55 
   23   174 THOMAS SENFF            EGG HARBOR CI   NJ  55 M 1:31:16 
   24   206 MARK HEID               TOMS RIVER      NJ  41 M 1:31:26 
   25   156 REV RHODES              DOYLESTOWN      PA  60 M 1:31:51 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    69 MICHELE FAUL            PRINCETON       NJ  50 F 1:31:25 
    2    52 CLARE DANIELS           PIPERSVILLE     PA  50 F 1:35:45 
    3    16 BEATRICE BLACK          WYNDMOOR        PA  55 F 1:36:55 
    4    42 CYNTHIA CIRRI           JACKSON         NJ  45 F 1:38:22 
    5    94 BONNIE HOWARTH          MULLICA HILL    NJ  45 F 1:40:27 
    6   191 SARA VELARDI            EGG HARBOR TW   NJ  40 F 1:40:39 
    7   195 SUSAN WEISSMAN          MORRISTOWN      NJ  50 F 1:41:15 
    8   124 DONNA MAUGERI           BRANT BEACH     NJ  57 F 1:41:30 
    9   114 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI       GALLOWAY        NJ  51 F 1:43:21 
   10   101 DEBORAH KASSEKERT       CHERRY HILL     NJ  53 F 1:44:15 
   11    64 JENNIE EISENMENGER      ANDOVER         MD  43 F 1:44:23 
   12    97 CECILIA IGUCHI          HOLLAND         PA  54 F 1:47:23 
   13   126 PATRICIA MCGUIRE        FLORHAM PARK    NJ  57 F 1:48:34 
   14   151 LINDA PUZZO             WEST KEANSBUR   NJ  57 F 1:50:54 
   15    89 BODE HENNEGAN           WYNDMOOR        PA  46 F 1:51:01 
   16   188 CHERYL TAVANO           MULLICA HILL    NJ  46 F 1:51:04 
   17   233 JACQUI MOSKOWITZ        WAYSIDE         NJ  44 F 1:51:18 
   18   220 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE       SHAMONG         NJ  40 F 1:51:49 
   19   158 JAYNE RINDERER          BAYVILLE        NJ  54 F 1:52:18 
   20    96 LINDA HUBBS             SEWELL          NJ  47 F 1:53:10 
   21   160 SANDRA RINDERER         PINE BEACH      NJ  60 F 1:53:35 
   22   232 JOSIE SHIMKUS           WALL            NJ  48 F 1:54:39 
   23   146 LAURA PERLBERG          PINE BEACH      NJ  60 F 1:57:36 
   24    13 JENNIFER BERGHOUT       TOMS RIVER      NJ  45 F 1:58:36 
   25   153 MICHELLE RAWLS          OAKHURST        NJ  52 F 1:59:37

        A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  02 - 19
    1    85 ALEX PEKOFF         16 BELLMORE      NY 1:37:20 
    2   147 JACOB NEUBAUM       14 YARDLEY       PA 1:46:36 
    3   164 SEAN WILSON         13 TUCKAHOE      NJ 1:51:28 
    4   171 ALEXANDER HAY       19 WESTFIELD     NJ 1:52:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    42 TRAVIS MCNAMARA     23 NEW YORK      NY 1:30:09 
    2    50 COLIN HANNA         23 NEW YORK      NY 1:31:39 
    3    57 PAT BIGGS           24 ORELAND       PA 1:32:34 
    4    88 JOSEPH KIRKENIR     22 CRANBURY      NJ 1:37:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    86 HAYLEY CONOVER      21 EGG HARBOR TO NJ 1:37:40 
    2   103 EMILY VITALE        23 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:40:02 
    3   109 EMILY ANDREWS       22 ABSECON       NJ 1:40:58 
    4   110 CHELSEA PIERSON     21 PITTSGROVE    NJ 1:41:12 
    5   141 JENNIFER HOLLY      23 BARNEGAT      NJ 1:45:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    13 CRAIG BRACE         29 NORTH BRUNSWI NJ 1:23:13 
    2    35 JAMES NASTO         28 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:29:02 
    3    64 PETER SNEERINGER    27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:35:12 
    4    65 DANIEL RESNICK      27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:35:12 
    5   183 PATRICK CRAIG       26 WARETOWN      NJ 1:58:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    97 ALICIA AEMISEGGER   25 ORELAND       PA 1:39:08 
    2    99 TARA O'ROURKE       27 WARRINGTON    PA 1:39:23 
    3   121 JENNIFER WOLF       25 EGG HARBOR    NJ 1:42:30 
    4   134 GRETA GLENN         25 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:44:07 
    5   149 STEPHANIE SIEVEL    25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:47:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     9 JEFF ROMA           33 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:21:09 
    2    16 NICHOLAS POMPEI     30 WARRINGTON    PA 1:24:11 
    3    19 JAMES CRICKMORE     34 LIMERICK      PA 1:24:49 
    4    29 MARC SEITZ          32 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ 1:27:55 
    5    78 JOHN ANDRAE         32 SURF CITY     NJ 1:36:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    82 SARA SCANGARELLO    32 SURF CITY     NJ 1:37:07 
    2    84 COURTNEY O'ROURKE   30 NEW YORK      NY 1:37:11 
    3   123 KRISTA GREENE       33 PERKASIE      PA 1:42:40 
    4   124 REBECCA BUCKNER     34 MONTCLAIR     NJ 1:42:49 
    5   180 MEREDITH WERTZ      30 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:57:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    20 MATT STOUT          37 NEWTOWN       NJ 1:25:28 
    2    25 WILL CARACCIOLO     35 GLASSBORO     NJ 1:26:36 
    3    32 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    38 WALLLINGFORD  PA 1:28:36 
    4    41 RUDY RINDERER III   35 BAYVILLE      NJ 1:30:01 
    5    43 ADAM JOSEPH         35 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:30:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    55 JENNIFER KUENZEL    37 WALL          NJ 1:32:12 
    2   112 SUSAN CLAYTON       35 BURKE         VA 1:41:18 
    3   137 JACKIE PATEK        38 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:44:16 
    4   151 ALISON CAMPBELL     39 MONTCLAIR     NJ 1:48:01 
    5   152 TRACEY FRANK        37 RUTHERFORD    NJ 1:48:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 JUSTIN GOSLING      43 NEWTOWN       PA 1:20:44 
    2    11 RAY BORDOGNA        42 WYNNEWOOD     PA 1:21:45 
    3    12 JOHN BIALOUS        44 MEDFORD       NJ 1:22:38 
    4    15 JOHN KICHULA        43 MEDIA         PA 1:23:46 
    5    27 JOHN KROUSE         40 WILLIAMSTOWN  NJ 1:27:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   107 SARA VELARDI        40 EGG HARBOR TW NJ 1:40:39 
    2   138 JENNIE EISENMENGER  43 ANDOVER       MD 1:44:23 
    3   163 JACQUI MOSKOWITZ    44 WAYSIDE       NJ 1:51:18 
    4   166 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   40 SHAMONG       NJ 1:51:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 RICH BOSTWICK       45 WILLIAMSTOWN  NJ 1:20:59 
    2    17 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    47 MARLBORO      NJ 1:24:14 
    3    21 MICHAEL SADOWSKI    46 BARNEGAT LIGH NJ 1:25:35 
    4    45 CONRAD SCHAFFER     46 AUDUBON       NJ 1:30:45 
    5    52 FRANK GIANNANDREA   47 MARLTON       NJ 1:31:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    92 CYNTHIA CIRRI       45 JACKSON       NJ 1:38:22 
    2   104 BONNIE HOWARTH      45 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:40:27 
    3   159 BODE HENNEGAN       46 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:51:01 
    4   161 CHERYL TAVANO       46 MULLICA HILL  NJ 1:51:04 
    5   174 LINDA HUBBS         47 SEWELL        NJ 1:53:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    14 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     51 BEDMINSTER    NJ 1:23:40 
    2    26 DAN FABRIZIO        51 PRINCETON     NJ 1:26:57 
    3    37 STEVE KENT          51 RICHBORO      PA 1:29:04 
    4    63 CHRIS CUMMINS       53 YARDLEY       PA 1:35:09 
    5    69 PATRICK LOUSTAU     50 GLADWYNE      PA 1:36:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    67 CLARE DANIELS       50 PIPERSVILLE   PA 1:35:45 
    2   111 SUSAN WEISSMAN      50 MORRISTOWN    NJ 1:41:15 
    3   130 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   51 GALLOWAY      NJ 1:43:21 
    4   136 DEBORAH KASSEKERT   53 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:44:15 
    5   150 CECILIA IGUCHI      54 HOLLAND       PA 1:47:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    10 NACE MULLEN         56 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:21:12 
    2    31 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 55 GREENVILLE    DE 1:28:17 
    3    46 MICKEY SYROP        57 SUMMIT        NJ 1:30:55 
    4    47 THOMAS SENFF        55 EGG HARBOR CI NJ 1:31:16 
    5    74 DAVE PAPE           55 MILLSTONE TOW NJ 1:36:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    79 BEATRICE BLACK      55 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:36:55 
    2   115 DONNA MAUGERI       57 BRANT BEACH   NJ 1:41:30 
    3   153 PATRICIA MCGUIRE    57 FLORHAM PARK  NJ 1:48:34 
    4   158 LINDA PUZZO         57 WEST KEANSBUR NJ 1:50:54 
    5   195 PATRICE HANCOCK     59 TOMS RIVER    NJ 2:02:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    51 REV RHODES          60 DOYLESTOWN    PA 1:31:51 
    2    62 TOM NAGY            62 MEDFORD       NJ 1:34:59 
    3    89 FREDERICK GELFANT   60 MOUNT LAUREL  NJ 1:37:58 
    4   117 EUGENE DEMSEY       64 WESTFIELD     NJ 1:41:39 
    5   129 STEVE LEE           61 RANDOLPH      NJ 1:43:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   175 SANDRA RINDERER     60 PINE BEACH    NJ 1:53:35 
    2   181 LAURA PERLBERG      60 PINE BEACH    NJ 1:57:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    72 CHARLES WEITZ       68 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:36:32 
    2   165 EDWARD WRIGHT       67 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:51:31
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS TRIAHLON 2013                              
                            SWIM 1/2 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 4 Miles
                                         JUNE 08, 2013



Place        Name          City, State    Age S  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 GLENN HARTRICK      JERSEY CITY NJ   32 M  214    7 11:44  1:23   10  1:08    1   35:53  25.1    3  0:25    1   24:22  6:06 1:13:30 
    2 IAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   PRINCETON NJ     20 M  208    5 11:29  1:21   11  1:09    2   36:20  24.8    9  0:33    2   24:31  6:08 1:13:59 
    3 JOE VAN DYKE        NORTH BRUNSWI NJ 31 M  216   26 13:50  1:38   14  1:11    4   37:05  24.3   18  0:37    4   24:53  6:14 1:17:35 
    4 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA   21 M   37    8 11:51  1:24   34  1:22    9   38:14  23.5   38  0:45   12   26:44  6:41 1:18:55 
    5 STEVEN HODGINS      HOWELL NJ        34 M   91    1 10:19  1:13   23  1:17   10   38:15  23.5   10  0:33   52   29:55  7:29 1:20:17 
    6 TEAM HATBORO-HORSHA HATBORO PA       01 F   86   16 12:41  1:30    3  1:00   14   39:24  22.8    5  0:26   15   27:03  6:46 1:20:32 
    7 JUSTIN GOSLING      NEWTOWN PA       43 M   79   31 13:57  1:39   12  1:11    3   36:51  24.4  122  1:15   21   27:32  6:53 1:20:44 
    8 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  45 M   18   51 14:43  1:44    4  1:02   11   38:25  23.4   32  0:43   10   26:08  6:32 1:20:59 
    9 JEFF ROMA           MANAHAWKIN NJ    33 M  234   21 13:38  1:37   21  1:15   12   38:43  23.2   22  0:39   14   26:55  6:44 1:21:09 
   10 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA  56 M  238   28 13:51  1:38   30  1:19    6   38:01  23.7   17  0:37   20   27:26  6:52 1:21:12 
   11 RAY BORDOGNA        WYNNEWOOD PA     42 M   17   69 15:28  1:50   36  1:23   15   39:25  22.8   28  0:42    3   24:50  6:13 1:21:45 
   12 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ       44 M  267   15 12:25  1:28   61  1:44   32   41:23  21.7   75  0:59    8   26:08  6:32 1:22:38 
   13 CRAIG BRACE         NORTH BRUNSWI NJ 29 M  215   18 12:47  1:31   17  1:12   23   40:30  22.2   33  0:43   27   28:04  7:01 1:23:13 
   14 RAYMOND CAMPEAU     BEDMINSTER NJ    51 M   30   20 13:36  1:36   29  1:19    8   38:07  23.6    7  0:32   55   30:09  7:33 1:23:40 
   15 JOHN KICHULA        MEDIA PA         43 M  110   32 13:59  1:39   33  1:22   13   38:58  23.1   25  0:40   36   28:49  7:13 1:23:46 
   16 NICHOLAS POMPEI     WARRINGTON PA    30 M  148   44 14:24  1:42   86  1:56   27   40:54  22.0   48  0:51    9   26:08  6:32 1:24:11 
   17 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    MARLBORO NJ      47 M  211   42 14:18  1:41   56  1:41   16   39:29  22.8  106  1:08   22   27:40  6:55 1:24:14 
   18 SHAWN CAREY         WEST CHESTER PA  48 M   33   12 12:08  1:26    6  1:04   51   42:41  21.1   23  0:39   28   28:10  7:03 1:24:41 
   19 JAMES CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA      34 M  213   22 13:41  1:37   13  1:11    5   37:18  24.1   55  0:53   80   31:47  7:57 1:24:49 
   20 MATT STOUT          NEWTOWN NJ       37 M  184   30 13:55  1:39   37  1:23   46   42:06  21.4   71  0:58   18   27:08  6:47 1:25:28 
   21 MICHAEL SADOWSKI    BARNEGAT LIGH NJ 46 M  165   46 14:31  1:43   45  1:31   30   41:03  21.9   29  0:42   25   27:50  6:58 1:25:35 
   22 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ    48 M   12   78 15:45  1:52   84  1:55   34   41:28  21.7   30  0:42    6   25:55  6:29 1:25:43 
   23 MARLANA HODGINS     HOWELL NJ        33 F   90    3 11:18  1:20   20  1:14   60   43:29  20.7   34  0:43   47   29:33  7:24 1:26:15 
   24 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    40 M  226  102 16:44  1:59   15  1:12   21   40:20  22.3   24  0:40   23   27:40  6:55 1:26:33 
   25 WILL CARACCIOLO     GLASSBORO NJ     35 M   31   63 15:21  1:49  110  2:06   18   39:41  22.7   82  1:02   31   28:29  7:08 1:26:36 
   26 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     51 M   65   27 13:51  1:38   53  1:38   35   41:34  21.7   63  0:55   40   29:01  7:16 1:26:57 
   27 JOHN KROUSE         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  40 M  108  108 16:48  1:59   28  1:19   19   40:10  22.4   37  0:44   26   28:04  7:01 1:27:04 
   28 TOM FLOURNOY        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 55 M   70   58 15:01  1:46   38  1:24   54   42:54  21.0  108  1:10   13   26:51  6:43 1:27:18 
   29 MARC SEITZ          COLLINGSWOOD NJ  32 M  173   48 14:34  1:43   52  1:38   47   42:09  21.4   36  0:44   37   28:52  7:13 1:27:55 
   30 JOSH SCHAAD         FLORENCE NJ      36 M  168   87 16:11  1:55   24  1:18   26   40:47  22.1   46  0:49   41   29:05  7:17 1:28:08 
   31 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE    55 M   39   56 14:55  1:46   25  1:18    7   38:03  23.7   47  0:49  106   33:13  8:19 1:28:17 
   32 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLLINGFORD PA  38 M  185   60 15:06  1:47   54  1:39   28   40:58  22.0   79  1:00   51   29:55  7:29 1:28:36 
   33 MINDY D'ADDARIO     BEACHWOOD NJ     32 F   51   76 15:37  1:51   19  1:12   44   42:01  21.4   26  0:40   45   29:26  7:22 1:28:54 
   34 ADAM DIBARTOLO      MARGATE NJ       40 M   58   39 14:13  1:41   83  1:55   52   42:44  21.1  109  1:10   38   28:56  7:14 1:28:55 
   35 JAMES NASTO         CHERRY HILL NJ   28 M  217   94 16:22  1:56   44  1:29   58   43:10  20.8   67  0:57   16   27:06  6:47 1:29:02 
   36 AMANDA RINDERER     BAYVILLE NJ      32 F  157   64 15:26  1:49   27  1:18   45   42:06  21.4   39  0:45   46   29:30  7:23 1:29:03 
   37 STEVE KENT          RICHBORO PA      51 M  240   93 16:20  1:56  154  2:47   24   40:36  22.2   97  1:07   29   28:16  7:04 1:29:04 
   38 TEAM CEDAR CREEK    PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 F  230   85 16:09  1:54    9  1:08  102   46:04  19.5    4  0:26    7   26:03  6:31 1:29:48 
   39 ROB TRAFFORD        W. CALDWELL NJ   40 M  189   71 15:31  1:50   46  1:31   17   39:37  22.7  154  1:30   76   31:40  7:55 1:29:48 
   40 MARK DOWNES         BEL AIR MD       45 M   59   29 13:53  1:38   63  1:45   33   41:27  21.7   93  1:04   77   31:43  7:56 1:29:51 
   41 RUDY RINDERER III   BAYVILLE NJ      35 M  161  124 17:15  2:02   26  1:18   29   41:02  21.9   31  0:43   48   29:46  7:27 1:30:01 
   42 TRAVIS MCNAMARA     NEW YORK NY      23 M  128    9 11:52  1:24   97  2:00  128   47:26  19.0    8  0:32   30   28:20  7:05 1:30:09 
   43 ADAM JOSEPH         PHILADELPHIA PA  35 M    1   73 15:32  1:50   78  1:53   74   44:30  20.2  130  1:17   17   27:08  6:47 1:30:18 
   44 TEAM MAINLAND HS    GALLOWAY TWP NJ  01 F  118    6 11:38  1:23    1  0:53  115   46:37  19.3   14  0:35   63   30:52  7:43 1:30:33 
   45 CONRAD SCHAFFER     AUDUBON NJ       46 M  169   55 14:48  1:45  103  2:03   81   45:11  19.9   84  1:02   24   27:42  6:56 1:30:45 
   46 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ        57 M  224   36 14:09  1:40    8  1:07   40   41:45  21.6   40  0:46  104   33:10  8:18 1:30:55 
   47 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR CI NJ 55 M  174   24 13:48  1:38   48  1:35   41   41:46  21.5   68  0:57  105   33:11  8:18 1:31:16 
   48 MICHELE FAUL        PRINCETON NJ     50 F   69   72 15:31  1:50   95  1:58   38   41:40  21.6   73  0:59   70   31:18  7:50 1:31:25 
   49 MARK HEID           TOMS RIVER NJ    41 M  206   86 16:10  1:55   75  1:51   20   40:17  22.3   85  1:03   85   32:06  8:02 1:31:26 
   50 COLIN HANNA         NEW YORK NY      23 M   84   10 11:54  1:24   47  1:33   94   45:41  19.7   96  1:06   71   31:28  7:52 1:31:39 
   51 REV RHODES          DOYLESTOWN PA    60 M  156   84 15:58  1:53  175  3:06   62   43:43  20.6    1  0:22   35   28:44  7:11 1:31:51 
   52 FRANK GIANNANDREA   MARLTON NJ       47 M   76  101 16:40  1:58  144  2:38   22   40:27  22.2  138  1:21   61   30:50  7:43 1:31:54 
   53 MEGAN PORTER        SHREWSBURY NJ    39 F  149   79 15:48  1:52    7  1:06   42   41:55  21.5   94  1:05   87   32:10  8:03 1:32:02 
   54 DAVID FLOYD         WOODBURY NJ      38 M   71   66 15:27  1:49   68  1:49   93   45:39  19.7   35  0:44   33   28:32  7:08 1:32:09 
   55 JENNIFER KUENZEL    WALL NJ          37 F  111   11 12:03  1:25   69  1:49   72   44:25  20.3   61  0:55  100   33:02  8:16 1:32:12 
   56 ALLEN CAYANAN       ABSECON NJ       43 M   35  120 17:06  2:01   18  1:12   55   43:04  20.9  110  1:11   50   29:54  7:29 1:32:25 
   57 PAT BIGGS           ORELAND PA       24 M   15    4 11:25  1:21  122  2:16  153   49:21  18.2   16  0:36   39   28:59  7:15 1:32:34 
   58 KARL KRAFT          WEST CHESTER PA  41 M  107   62 15:16  1:48   72  1:50   77   44:45  20.1  133  1:18   59   30:32  7:38 1:33:39 
   59 CHUCK SCHNELL       MANAHAWKIN NJ    43 M  171   99 16:38  1:58    5  1:02   49   42:21  21.3   44  0:48  102   33:10  8:18 1:33:57 
   60 CHRIS CAMBURN       PHILADELPHIA PA  39 M   28  123 17:10  2:02   39  1:24   68   44:12  20.4   27  0:40   66   31:02  7:46 1:34:27 
   61 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     43 M  172  105 16:46  1:59  146  2:39   69   44:13  20.4   78  1:00   56   30:10  7:33 1:34:46 
   62 TOM NAGY            MEDFORD NJ       62 M  135   17 12:46  1:31  113  2:08   89   45:32  19.8  125  1:16  109   33:20  8:20 1:34:59 
   63 CHRIS CUMMINS       YARDLEY PA       53 M   50  110 16:53  2:00  104  2:04   75   44:37  20.2  113  1:13   58   30:23  7:36 1:35:09 
   64 PETER SNEERINGER    PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M  182   90 16:17  1:55   88  1:56  100   45:55  19.6  119  1:14   49   29:51  7:28 1:35:12 
   65 DANIEL RESNICK      PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M  155   53 14:46  1:45  128  2:20   98   45:46  19.7  141  1:24   65   30:58  7:45 1:35:12 
   66 MICHAEL MORALES     HAINESPORT NJ    35 M  131  139 18:04  2:08   79  1:54   92   45:37  19.7   12  0:33   42   29:07  7:17 1:35:14 
   67 CLARE DANIELS       PIPERSVILLE PA   50 F   52   52 14:43  1:44   65  1:45   88   45:31  19.8  117  1:14   95   32:34  8:09 1:35:45 
   68 PETER BYLSMA        MANASQUAN NJ     22 M   27  100 16:38  1:58   99  2:02   82   45:11  19.9  116  1:13   64   30:56  7:44 1:35:59 
   69 PATRICK LOUSTAU     GLADWYNE PA      50 M  116  170 20:16  2:23  120  2:15   31   41:15  21.8  134  1:19   69   31:10  7:48 1:36:12 
   70 MICHAEL MANDOLA     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  35 M  119  136 17:57  2:07  134  2:27   61   43:31  20.7   41  0:46   79   31:45  7:57 1:36:24 
   71 MATHIAS SAMPSON     EASTAMPTON NJ    40 M  166  114 16:57  2:00   80  1:54   76   44:38  20.2  143  1:25   74   31:36  7:54 1:36:28 
   72 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA  68 M  196   82 15:54  1:53  127  2:19   64   44:02  20.4  135  1:19   99   33:00  8:15 1:36:32 
   73 NATHAN MORELL       GALLOWAY NJ      35 M  132  132 17:41  2:05  194  4:11   71   44:19  20.3  174  1:44   34   28:39  7:10 1:36:33 
   74 DAVE PAPE           MILLSTONE TOW NJ 55 M  144   38 14:12  1:41  108  2:05   59   43:24  20.7  146  1:25  140   35:41  8:56 1:36:46 
   75 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  HAMMONTON NJ     50 M  228  144 18:24  2:10   96  1:59   43   41:56  21.5   60  0:55  115   33:38  8:25 1:36:49 
   76 JONATHAN RIVARD     HADDONFIELD NJ   50 M  162  104 16:45  1:59   81  1:54  125   47:05  19.1   83  1:02   54   30:06  7:32 1:36:51 
   77 KEITH WRIGHT        PALMYRA NJ       56 M  202  117 17:03  2:01  155  2:47   66   44:07  20.4  198  2:08   60   30:50  7:43 1:36:52 
   78 JOHN ANDRAE         SURF CITY NJ     32 M    7  138 18:03  2:08   91  1:57  103   46:10  19.5  160  1:35   43   29:11  7:18 1:36:54 
   79 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA      55 F   16   40 14:15  1:41   82  1:55  126   47:13  19.1   87  1:03   92   32:31  8:08 1:36:55 
   80 RICHARD FANELLI     WAYNE PA         42 M   68   25 13:49  1:38   62  1:44   65   44:05  20.4  164  1:37  142   35:44  8:56 1:36:57 
   81 PAUL MCGUIRE        FLORHAM PARK NJ  57 M  127   23 13:46  1:38   98  2:01   95   45:43  19.7   65  0:57  129   34:32  8:38 1:36:57 
   82 SARA SCANGARELLO    SURF CITY NJ     32 F  167   33 14:04  1:40  131  2:22  119   46:42  19.3  150  1:27   94   32:34  8:09 1:37:07 
   83 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ  38 F  123  111 16:54  2:00   42  1:27  107   46:22  19.4   76  1:00   72   31:29  7:53 1:37:09 
   84 COURTNEY O'ROURKE   NEW YORK NY      30 F  140   34 14:05  1:40   66  1:45  114   46:36  19.3   99  1:07  116   33:38  8:25 1:37:11 
   85 ALEX PEKOFF         BELLMORE NY      16 M  222   88 16:13  1:55  159  2:50  157   50:12  17.9  188  1:55   11   26:10  6:33 1:37:20 
   86 HAYLEY CONOVER      EGG HARBOR TO NJ 21 F   47   14 12:23  1:28   32  1:21  168   51:24  17.5   90  1:04   73   31:30  7:53 1:37:40 
   87 STEPHEN LECONEY     CINCINNATI OH    56 M  112  147 18:32  2:11   89  1:56   53   42:45  21.1  132  1:18  107   33:16  8:19 1:37:45 
   88 JOSEPH KIRKENIR     CRANBURY NJ      22 M  105  131 17:35  2:05  174  3:05  130   47:35  18.9  100  1:07   32   28:30  7:08 1:37:50 
   89 FREDERICK GELFANT   MOUNT LAUREL NJ  60 M   75  156 19:15  2:16   93  1:57   39   41:41  21.6   57  0:54  122   34:12  8:33 1:37:58 
   90 ROBERT PEREIRA      WHITEHOUSE NJ    42 M  225  162 19:53  2:21   50  1:37   56   43:09  20.9   13  0:34  101   33:02  8:16 1:38:12 
   91 JD LORENZETTI       GALLOWAY NJ      24 M  223   83 15:54  1:53  163  2:52   83   45:19  19.9  158  1:34   96   32:42  8:11 1:38:19 
   92 CYNTHIA CIRRI       JACKSON NJ       45 F   42  116 17:02  2:01  178  3:13   91   45:36  19.7   56  0:54   75   31:39  7:55 1:38:22 
   93 SEAN O'KEEFE        SHAMONG NJ       42 M  219  128 17:32  2:04   31  1:20   48   42:18  21.3   86  1:03  151   36:22  9:06 1:38:34 
   94 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 33 M  164  103 16:44  1:59   22  1:15   25   40:41  22.1   89  1:04  173   38:57  9:45 1:38:39 
   95 DANIEL MCALEE       MULLICA HILL NJ  70 M  231   68 15:27  1:50  114  2:08  105   46:16  19.5  144  1:25  113   33:29  8:23 1:38:43 
   96 JOHN G ADDRIZZO     PHILADELPHIA PA  40 M    4   70 15:29  1:50  184  3:28  144   48:51  18.4  172  1:43   44   29:24  7:21 1:38:53 
   97 ALICIA AEMISEGGER   ORELAND PA       25 F    5   13 12:09  1:26  162  2:52  156   50:02  18.0   69  0:57  103   33:10  8:18 1:39:08 
   98 TIM SCHIERECK       DELRAN NJ        47 M  170  143 18:19  2:10  152  2:44  113   46:36  19.3  175  1:45   53   29:58  7:30 1:39:20 
   99 TARA O'ROURKE       WARRINGTON PA    27 F  141   19 13:07  1:33  105  2:04  154   49:22  18.2  153  1:30  110   33:21  8:21 1:39:23 
  100 MATTHEW CLAYTON     BURKE VA         34 M   43  107 16:48  1:59   87  1:56  136   48:08  18.7   62  0:55   78   31:44  7:56 1:39:30 
  101 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ        42 M  235  133 17:50  2:06  157  2:48   70   44:15  20.3  127  1:16  114   33:38  8:25 1:39:45 
  102 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ        48 M   22   74 15:34  1:50  116  2:09  108   46:22  19.4   98  1:07  132   34:43  8:41 1:39:53 
  103 EMILY VITALE        PHILADELPHIA PA  23 F  193  122 17:09  2:01   76  1:52  150   49:09  18.3  165  1:39   57   30:15  7:34 1:40:02 
  104 BONNIE HOWARTH      MULLICA HILL NJ  45 F   94  134 17:50  2:06  150  2:43  121   46:52  19.2   64  0:56   86   32:07  8:02 1:40:27 
  105 MARK ABRAMAITYS     NIAGARA FALLS NY 43 M    3   45 14:29  1:43  138  2:29  106   46:16  19.5  103  1:08  150   36:16  9:04 1:40:36 
  106 TEAM SMALLWOOD CHIR PORT REPUBLIC NJ 01 F  179  115 16:57  2:00   40  1:24                                                  1:40:37 
  107 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR TW NJ 40 F  191   57 14:56  1:46  126  2:16  147   49:02  18.4  102  1:08  108   33:20  8:20 1:40:39 
  108 JOYCE DEHNER        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 39 F   53   37 14:09  1:40   43  1:28  123   46:55  19.2   70  0:58  160   37:18  9:20 1:40:46 
  109 EMILY ANDREWS       ABSECON NJ       22 F    8   43 14:21  1:42  129  2:20  146   48:56  18.4  107  1:10  123   34:13  8:34 1:40:58 
  110 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ    21 F  147  153 18:51  2:14   94  1:57   67   44:07  20.4  120  1:14  137   35:03  8:46 1:41:12 
  111 SUSAN WEISSMAN      MORRISTOWN NJ    50 F  195   91 16:18  1:55   51  1:38   80   45:09  19.9   80  1:00  157   37:13  9:19 1:41:15 
  112 SUSAN CLAYTON       BURKE VA         35 F   44   65 15:26  1:49   70  1:49  143   48:49  18.4   52  0:53  126   34:23  8:36 1:41:18 
  113 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAKE NJ 50 M  262   92 16:19  1:56   57  1:42   84   45:19  19.9  191  1:57  147   36:09  9:03 1:41:25 
  114 STEVEN IGUCHI       HOLLAND PA       53 M   98  166 20:07  2:22  135  2:27   97   45:46  19.7  104  1:08   82   32:00  8:00 1:41:26 
  115 DONNA MAUGERI       BRANT BEACH NJ   57 F  124  149 18:36  2:12  151  2:43   78   44:52  20.1   74  0:59  125   34:22  8:36 1:41:30 
  116 KEN ROMA            MANAHAWKIN NJ    54 M  236  125 17:20  2:03   49  1:36   86   45:24  19.8  111  1:11  146   36:01  9:01 1:41:31 
  117 EUGENE DEMSEY       WESTFIELD NJ     64 M   55  145 18:26  2:11  132  2:25   50   42:29  21.2  179  1:46  153   36:35  9:09 1:41:39 
  118 JOSEPH MICHELINI    TOMS RIVER NJ    53 M  130  160 19:39  2:19   64  1:45  118   46:41  19.3  147  1:25   88   32:16  8:04 1:41:44 
  119 DAVE BALOG          EWAN NJ          53 M    9  148 18:33  2:11  160  2:51   96   45:43  19.7  123  1:16  117   33:49  8:28 1:42:10 
  120 DANIEL LANZAFAMA    MANALAPAN NJ     42 M  237  142 18:15  2:09  118  2:13  111   46:33  19.3   54  0:53  127   34:28  8:37 1:42:20 
  121 JENNIFER WOLF       EGG HARBOR NJ    25 F  200   80 15:49  1:52  136  2:28  122   46:52  19.2  156  1:32  143   35:50  8:58 1:42:30 
  122 TEAM HARRITON HIGH  ARDMORE PA       01 F   85    2 10:53  1:17    2  0:56  203 1:04:41  13.9    2  0:24    5   25:43  6:26 1:42:34 
  123 KRISTA GREENE       PERKASIE PA      33 F   80  154 19:00  2:15  107  2:05  137   48:11  18.7   81  1:00   90   32:25  8:07 1:42:40 
  124 REBECCA BUCKNER     MONTCLAIR NJ     34 F   23  129 17:32  2:04  139  2:33  135   48:06  18.7  183  1:50   98   32:49  8:13 1:42:49 
  125 BILL LINDEMANN      BRIDGEWATER NJ   52 M  115  164 19:56  2:21  177  3:12   63   43:50  20.5  185  1:51  121   34:09  8:33 1:42:57 
  126 DENNIS ABRAMAITYS   LAKEVIEW NY      40 M    2   49 14:35  1:43  111  2:06  131   47:40  18.9  182  1:50  156   36:57  9:15 1:43:06 
  127 BRIAN O'SHEA        PASADENA MD      38 M  142  176 20:42  2:27  172  3:02  117   46:40  19.3   42  0:47   83   32:01  8:01 1:43:10 
  128 TODD HENGERER       ASBURY NJ        39 M   88  118 17:05  2:01  137  2:28  129   47:27  19.0  155  1:32  133   34:43  8:41 1:43:13 
  129 STEVE LEE           RANDOLPH NJ      61 M  113  159 19:39  2:19  166  2:54  104   46:14  19.5  190  1:57   93   32:32  8:08 1:43:14 
  130 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ      51 F  114  185 21:11  2:30   60  1:43  127   47:20  19.0  124  1:16   81   31:53  7:59 1:43:21 
  131 PHIL ALBERTO        AMBLER PA        57 M    6  150 18:37  2:12  117  2:12  142   48:32  18.5   59  0:54  111   33:22  8:21 1:43:35 
  132 RUDY RINDERER       PINE BEACH NJ    62 M  159  188 21:28  2:32  167  2:55  132   47:46  18.8   20  0:39   62   30:52  7:43 1:43:38 
  133 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ   63 M  120  155 19:10  2:16  115  2:08   37   41:39  21.6  161  1:35  177   39:25  9:52 1:43:55 
  134 GRETA GLENN         GALLOWAY NJ      25 F  266   89 16:14  1:55  168  2:55  158   50:22  17.9  181  1:48   97   32:49  8:13 1:44:07 
  135 TRAVIS BRIGDEN      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  32 M   21  130 17:33  2:04  125  2:16  173   51:43  17.4   11  0:33   84   32:05  8:02 1:44:08 
  136 DEBORAH KASSEKERT   CHERRY HILL NJ   53 F  101  126 17:25  2:03  123  2:16  145   48:56  18.4  115  1:13  128   34:28  8:37 1:44:15 
  137 JACKIE PATEK        PHOENIXVILLE PA  38 F  145   61 15:08  1:47   73  1:50  165   51:08  17.6  163  1:37  130   34:35  8:39 1:44:16 
  138 JENNIE EISENMENGER  ANDOVER MD       43 F   64  106 16:48  1:59   58  1:42   73   44:29  20.2  166  1:40  179   39:46  9:57 1:44:23 
  139 CHRISTOPHER MARSHAL HUNTINGDON VA PA 42 M  122  113 16:56  2:00  180  3:20   87   45:25  19.8  202  2:47  152   36:23  9:06 1:44:49 
  140 JOHN MARQUART       MORGANTOWN PA    43 M  121  135 17:55  2:07  181  3:20   99   45:47  19.7  167  1:40  149   36:13  9:04 1:44:54 
  141 JENNIFER HOLLY      BARNEGAT NJ      23 F   93   41 14:15  1:41  124  2:16  133   47:54  18.8  131  1:18  178   39:35  9:54 1:45:16 
  142 JOHN DREXEL         PITTSGROVE NJ    50 M   63  158 19:37  2:19  145  2:38  120   46:51  19.2   66  0:57  138   35:19  8:50 1:45:20 
  143 JERRY HUBBS         SEWELL NJ        50 M   95  112 16:55  2:00  164  2:53  101   46:00  19.6  157  1:33  167   38:18  9:35 1:45:38 
  144 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    40 M   41  137 18:00  2:07   71  1:49  148   49:04  18.3  118  1:14  145   35:56  8:59 1:46:00 
  145 TEAM DIVAMYTE       HAINESPORT NJ    01 F  204  186 21:11  2:30  100  2:02   79   44:57  20.0   15  0:36  162   37:21  9:21 1:46:05 
  146 MARK REILLY         EGG HARBOR CI NJ 60 M  154  183 21:07  2:30  102  2:03   57   43:09  20.9  112  1:12  170   38:50  9:43 1:46:20 
  147 JACOB NEUBAUM       YARDLEY PA       14 M  137   98 16:38  1:58  170  3:00  175   52:18  17.2  126  1:16  112   33:27  8:22 1:46:36 
  148 ROBERT NEUBAUM      YARDLEY PA       42 M  138   81 15:53  1:53  161  2:52   85   45:22  19.8  148  1:26  187   41:31 10:23 1:47:02 
  149 STEPHANIE SIEVEL    PHILADELPHIA PA  25 F  178  109 16:49  1:59   74  1:50  139   48:24  18.6  149  1:26  171   38:52  9:43 1:47:20 
  150 CECILIA IGUCHI      HOLLAND PA       54 F   97  127 17:29  2:04  140  2:33  172   51:42  17.4   88  1:03  131   34:38  8:40 1:47:23 
  151 GUY GRIFFITHS       COLLEGEVILLE PA  52 M  212                                                                              1:47:55 
  152 ALISON CAMPBELL     MONTCLAIR NJ     39 F   29   54 14:47  1:45  142  2:35  190   54:02  16.7  105  1:08  139   35:31  8:53 1:48:01 
  153 TRACEY FRANK        RUTHERFORD NJ    37 F   72   59 15:05  1:47   92  1:57  170   51:38  17.4  187  1:54  164   37:39  9:25 1:48:11 
  154 PATRICIA MCGUIRE    FLORHAM PARK NJ  57 F  126  119 17:06  2:01  130  2:20  151   49:12  18.3  145  1:25  169   38:33  9:39 1:48:34 
  155 ALLEN BELFATTI      ROSLYN PA        38 M   11  182 21:06  2:29  153  2:45  155   49:35  18.2  101  1:08  124   34:18  8:35 1:48:51 
  156 ANTHONY PROCIDA     ALLOWAY TWP NJ   53 M  207  152 18:41  2:12  169  2:58  116   46:38  19.3  199  2:30  166   38:14  9:34 1:48:59 
  157 TEAM NANCY BOYS     NORTHAMPTON MA   01 M  136  201 24:12  2:51   35  1:23  159   50:24  17.9    6  0:26  120   33:57  8:30 1:50:20 
  158 NORM WILSON         NORTHFIELD NJ    56 M  229  140 18:05  2:08  193  4:04  124   47:02  19.1  186  1:51  180   39:48  9:57 1:50:48 
  159 LINDA PUZZO         WEST KEANSBUR NJ 57 F  151  180 20:53  2:28  156  2:48  189   53:50  16.7   92  1:04   89   32:21  8:06 1:50:54 
  160 BODE HENNEGAN       WYNDMOOR PA      46 F   89   95 16:30  1:57   55  1:41  179   52:44  17.1  114  1:13  172   38:55  9:44 1:51:01 
  161 CHUCK SWEIDERT      PORT REPUBLIC NJ 50 M  187  167 20:09  2:23   90  1:57  152   49:12  18.3  129  1:17  168   38:29  9:38 1:51:01 
  162 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ  46 F  188   67 15:27  1:50  112  2:07  169   51:36  17.4  128  1:16  184   40:40 10:10 1:51:04 
  163 LYNN DEVIVO         EHT NJ           38 F   56  157 19:30  2:18  182  3:21  185   53:23  16.9   95  1:05  119   33:54  8:29 1:51:13 
  164 JACQUI MOSKOWITZ    WAYSIDE NJ       44 F  233  178 20:49  2:27   85  1:55  177   52:29  17.1  137  1:21  134   34:46  8:42 1:51:18 
  165 SEAN WILSON         TUCKAHOE NJ      13 M  199  190 21:48  2:34  195  4:11  186   53:26  16.8   72  0:58   67   31:07  7:47 1:51:28 
  166 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ   67 M  268  189 21:46  2:34  149  2:42  109   46:25  19.4  151  1:28  174   39:12  9:48 1:51:31 
  167 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ       40 F  220  197 23:26  2:46   67  1:48  160   50:54  17.7   51  0:52  136   34:50  8:43 1:51:49 
  168 ERIK CARLSON        MAPLEWOOD NJ     48 M   34  172 20:32  2:25  188  3:34  134   48:05  18.7  176  1:45  165   38:05  9:32 1:51:59 
  169 JASON YOUNG         LITTLE EGG HA NJ 31 M  203  146 18:29  2:11  204  4:46  112   46:34  19.3  194  2:00  183   40:29 10:08 1:52:17 
  170 JAYNE RINDERER      BAYVILLE NJ      54 F  158  187 21:26  2:32  190  3:39  138   48:20  18.6  168  1:41  158   37:14  9:19 1:52:18 
  171 WILLIAM MUNDY       MEDIA PA         48 M  133  175 20:41  2:26  201  4:17  162   51:03  17.6  162  1:36  135   34:48  8:42 1:52:24 
  172 ALEXANDER HAY       WESTFIELD NJ     19 M  210   47 14:32  1:43  208 11:33  197   58:48  15.3   21  0:39   19   27:12  6:48 1:52:42 
  173 JEFFREY FRIEDMAN    DELRAN NJ        51 M   73  151 18:38  2:12   77  1:52   90   45:32  19.8  142  1:24  194   45:28 11:22 1:52:52 
  174 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ    51 M   92  163 19:53  2:21  106  2:04  163   51:07  17.6  203  3:15  155   36:50  9:13 1:53:07 
  175 LINDA HUBBS         SEWELL NJ        47 F   96  169 20:15  2:23  165  2:53  164   51:07  17.6  173  1:43  159   37:14  9:19 1:53:10 
  176 SANDRA RINDERER     PINE BEACH NJ    60 F  160  177 20:48  2:27  148  2:41  161   50:58  17.7  171  1:43  163   37:27  9:22 1:53:35 
  177 LINDSEY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ   29 F  150  195 23:01  2:43  133  2:26  166   51:17  17.5   43  0:47  154   36:36  9:09 1:54:05 
  178 MICHAEL BERTONI     PHILADELPHIA PA  39 M   14  121 17:09  2:01  141  2:35  140   48:25  18.6  200  2:31  191   43:43 10:56 1:54:21 
  179 JOSIE SHIMKUS       WALL NJ          48 F  232  193 22:56  2:42  121  2:15  176   52:20  17.2  121  1:15  144   35:55  8:59 1:54:39 
  180 TEAM CBUS           EHT NJ           01 F   36   97 16:34  1:57   16  1:12  184   53:23  16.9   19  0:38  193   44:28 11:07 1:56:13 
  181 MEREDITH WERTZ      PHILADELPHIA PA  30 F  197   35 14:08  1:40  202  4:18  194   56:47  15.8  195  2:01  182   40:09 10:03 1:57:21 
  182 LAURA PERLBERG      PINE BEACH NJ    60 F  146  179 20:51  2:28  187  3:30  183   53:11  16.9   45  0:48  176   39:18  9:50 1:57:36 
  183 JENNIFER BERGHOUT   TOMS RIVER NJ    45 F   13  200 23:59  2:50  176  3:10  188   53:43  16.8  196  2:04  141   35:43  8:56 1:58:36 
  184 PATRICK CRAIG       WARETOWN NJ      26 M   48   50 14:37  1:44   41  1:25  180   52:44  17.1  136  1:20  200   48:35 12:09 1:58:39 
  185 STEVEN FALKENSTEIN  CHERRY HILL NJ   58 M   66  168 20:13  2:23  185  3:29  174   51:51  17.4  152  1:29  189   42:26 10:37 1:59:26 
  186 KEVIN WILSON        TUCKAHOE NJ      45 M  198  207 29:48  3:31  196  4:13  187   53:31  16.8   53  0:53   68   31:08  7:47 1:59:32 
  187 MICHELLE RAWLS      OAKHURST NJ      52 F  153  208 33:51  3:59  191  3:49  110   46:33  19.3  159  1:34  118   33:51  8:28 1:59:37 
  188 TEAM MATES          BARENGAT NJ      01 F  205                                                                              1:59:49 
  189 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ         60 M  239  161 19:52  2:21  143  2:37  141   48:27  18.6  178  1:46  198   47:21 11:51 2:00:01 
  190 KATIE RIVERA        CONSHOHOCKEN PA  30 F  163  141 18:11  2:09  199  4:17  191   55:10  16.3  184  1:51  185   40:41 10:11 2:00:08 
  191 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN   VENTNOR NJ       45 F   78   96 16:33  1:57  171  3:01  178   52:38  17.1  139  1:23  196   46:42 11:41 2:00:14 
  192 ALAIN MENTHA        JERSEY CITY NJ   48 M  129  196 23:07  2:44  203  4:29  198   59:02  15.2  197  2:04   91   32:25  8:07 2:01:05 
  193 ASHLEY DOYLE        WARRINGTON PA    25 F   60  165 20:07  2:22  183  3:25  192   55:57  16.1  170  1:42  186   41:19 10:20 2:02:28 
  194 ELIZABETH DARE      MULLICA HILL NJ  48 F  218  194 22:59  2:43  158  2:50  171   51:40  17.4   91  1:04  192   44:16 11:04 2:02:47 
  195 BETH BURKE          MONTCLAIR NJ     45 F   24  184 21:09  2:30  119  2:14  193   56:35  15.9   49  0:51  188   42:09 10:33 2:02:57 
  196 PATRICE HANCOCK     TOMS RIVER NJ    59 F   83  181 21:05  2:29  200  4:17  200 1:00:04  15.0  140  1:23  148   36:10  9:03 2:02:58 
  197 MARGARET DELURY     BRIGANTINE NJ    55 F   54  191 22:03  2:36  173  3:04  167   51:20  17.5  192  1:59  197   46:46 11:42 2:05:10 
  198 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR CITY NJ  51 F   45  202 24:27  2:53  179  3:16  196   57:53  15.5  169  1:41  181   40:04 10:01 2:07:19 
  199 MARIE JONES         EGG HARBOR CI NJ 45 F  100  198 23:35  2:47  189  3:39  201 1:00:27  14.9   58  0:54  175   39:16  9:49 2:07:49 
  200 LISA SHARKEY        CAPE MAY NJ      48 F  176  174 20:38  2:26  207  6:41  195   57:11  15.7  201  2:37  190   42:46 10:42 2:09:53 
  201 RUI CRUZ            BOUND BROOK NJ   34 M   49  206 26:47  3:10  186  3:30  182   53:07  16.9  193  2:00  195   46:12 11:33 2:11:34 
  202 CHRISTOPHER GILLIES HAMMONTON NJ     55 M   77  171 20:17  2:24  101  2:03  199 1:00:02  15.0  180  1:47  199   47:50 11:58 2:11:57 
  203 DAN CIANCI          PHILADELPHIA PA  37 M   40  192 22:29  2:39  198  4:16  181   52:56  17.0  189  1:56  201   51:03 12:46 2:12:39 
  204 KASEY HAMRICK       COLUMBIA SC      31 M   82  204 25:25  3:00  197  4:16  204 1:05:19  13.8   50  0:52  161   37:19  9:20 2:13:09 
  205 AMBER FALLUCCA      COLUMBIA SC      34 F   67  205 25:59  3:04  192  3:59                                                  2:17:01 
  206 CALLIE SWANLUND     PHILADELPHIA PA  30 F  186  173 20:36  2:26  109  2:05  202 1:02:33  14.4  177  1:46  202   51:59 13:00 2:18:56 
  207 JOSHUA CERVONE      PORT REPUBLIC NJ 29 M   38  199 23:46  2:48  206  6:16                                                  2:19:43 
  208 REBECCA KING        PORT REPUBLIC NJ 29 F  104  203 25:22  2:59  205  6:09                                                  2:21:32 
  209 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ       42 M   81   77 15:42  1:51   59  1:43   36   41:35  21.6   77  1:00                            
  210 DANIELLE SMITH      PHILADELPHIA PA  30 F  180   75 15:35  1:50  147  2:39  149   49:08  18.3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

                             RESULTS OF  THE JERSEY GENESIS AQUABIKE 2013                               
                                  SWIM .5 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles 
                                         June  8, 2013

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 KEVIN FRANCESCHINI  HADDON HEIGTH NJ   1/1    47 M  253    2 12:15  1:27    1  1:31    1   37:40  23.9   51:25 
    2 BILL LACY           HADDONFIELD NJ     1/4    50 M  221    1 11:37  1:22    2  1:33    3   39:37  22.7   52:47 
    3 TERRY MOONEY        ABSECON NJ         1/1    57 M  264    3 13:48  1:38    3  1:35    2   38:41  23.3   54:04 
    4 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  GALLOWAY NJ        1/1    45 F  227    8 16:58  2:00    4  1:44    4   41:05  21.9   59:46 
    5 DONALD CROSS        ABSECON NJ         2/4    53 M  251    5 15:10  1:47   12  3:34    5   41:59  21.4 1:00:41 
    6 GENE DOMOWICZ       HILLSBOROUGH NJ    3/4    52 M  252    4 14:02  1:40    7  2:52    7   45:48  19.7 1:02:41 
    7 BJ KINKADE          PORT REPUBLIC NJ   1/1    55 F  255    7 16:46  1:59    5  2:17    6   43:41  20.6 1:02:43 
    8 BRUCE AUERBACH      HAVERFORD PA       4/4    52 M  263    6 15:50  1:52   10  3:18    9   47:12  19.1 1:06:19 
    9 MICHAEL HAYWARD     CLEMENTON NJ       1/1    65 M  254   10 20:34  2:26    6  2:41    8   46:41  19.3 1:09:55 
   10 JEAN LIZZIO         BERLIN NJ          1/1    60 F  259   12 21:47  2:34    8  2:57   10   47:21  19.0 1:12:05 
   11 KAREN DRAPER        COLLINGSWOOD NJ    1/1    41 F   62    9 19:42  2:20   11  3:34   11   52:55  17.0 1:16:10 
   12 ANGELA RIVARD       WESTMONT NJ        1/1    50 F  261   11 21:39  2:33    9  3:08   12   59:54  15.0 1:24:39