RESULTS OF  THE HAMMONTON TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3 Miles
                                         May 26, 2007



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike  MPH  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 NICHOLAS TRIPICIAN  PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M      695    5  5:46  1:22    2  0:52    1   29:52  24.1    2   18:56  6:19   55:24 
    2 SCOOGIE SNYDER      GWYNEDD VALL PA 39 M      684   17  6:33  1:33    5  0:57    2   30:45  23.4    4   19:27  6:29   57:41 
    3 JAMES BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   18 M      530   12  6:22  1:30   42  1:34    9   32:03  22.5    1   18:35  6:12   58:32 
    4 STEPHEN DELMONTE    WILDWOOD NJ     30 M      544   13  6:25  1:31    4  0:56    3   31:08  23.1   10   20:19  6:47   58:46 
    5 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     PITMAN NJ       23 M      542   15  6:32  1:33    7  1:01    4   31:32  22.8    6   19:44  6:35   58:48 
    6 CHRIS HOBERT                        26 M      732    1  5:39  1:20    3  0:54   22   34:06  21.1    3   19:03  6:21   59:40 
    7 STEVE HUGHES        HADDON NJ       35 M      599    2  5:40  1:20    1  0:49   14   33:11  21.7    8   20:08  6:43   59:46 
    8 DES NUNAN           OCEAN CITY NJ   52 M      649    7  5:48  1:22   30  1:25    8   32:00  22.5   25   21:51  7:17 1:01:02 
    9 MATTHEW SHAFFER     RIO GRANDE NJ   24 M      674   30  7:00  1:39   36  1:27    5   31:34  22.8   21   21:29  7:10 1:01:29 
   10 JAMES SMITH         WASHINGTON C PA 34 M      681   24  6:53  1:37   16  1:10   16   33:27  21.5   13   20:44  6:55 1:02:12 
   11 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ    42 M      549   33  7:08  1:41   18  1:17   10   32:37  22.1   18   21:26  7:09 1:02:26 
   12 PAUL TOMLIN         COLLINGSWOOD NJ 27 M      692    9  6:14  1:28    6  0:58   32   34:44  20.7   16   21:05  7:02 1:02:59 
   13 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI                  44 M      739   77  8:17  1:57   22  1:22   13   33:00  21.8   12   20:22  6:48 1:02:59 
   14 NIK VEDEJS          PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      699   68  8:09  1:55   10  1:03    7   31:52  22.6   28   22:07  7:23 1:03:10 
   15 JAMES RODMAN        LANSDALE PA     44 M      667   16  6:32  1:33   29  1:24   17   33:31  21.5   26   21:58  7:20 1:03:24 
   16 LOUISE NUNAN        OCEAN CITY NJ   40 F      650   11  6:19  1:29   11  1:04   19   33:41  21.4   33   22:22  7:28 1:03:25 
   17 THOMAS HOLDEN       CMCH NJ         31 M      595   18  6:34  1:33   26  1:24   27   34:23  20.9   17   21:12  7:04 1:03:32 
   18 MICHAEL MAYS        HATFIELD PA     47 M      633   40  7:19  1:44   78  1:58   15   33:19  21.6   22   21:41  7:14 1:04:16 
   19 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   33 M      665   22  6:44  1:36   12  1:05   26   34:20  21.0   30   22:18  7:26 1:04:26 
   20 BOYD GARRISON                       37 M      740   14  6:28  1:32    9  1:03   25   34:19  21.0   37   22:42  7:34 1:04:30 
   21 ANDREW BURNS        LANDENBERG PA   17 M      529   34  7:13  1:42   17  1:17   56   35:58  20.0    9   20:16  6:46 1:04:43 
   22 RYAN FULMER         GLENSIDE PA     25 M      574   78  8:17  1:57   54  1:44   20   33:42  21.4   15   21:00  7:00 1:04:43 
   23 STEVE CARRINGTON    GIBBSBORO NJ    40 M      534   37  7:16  1:43   38  1:28   21   33:57  21.2   27   22:04  7:22 1:04:43 
   24 JOHN MOORE          BALA CYNWYD PA  45 M      642  104  8:49  2:05   59  1:46    6   31:40  22.7   35   22:36  7:32 1:04:50 
   25 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       51 M      690   27  6:56  1:38   15  1:10   31   34:34  20.8   31   22:19  7:27 1:04:58 
   26 NIKLAS PERSSON      BROOKLYN NY     37 M      719   63  8:04  1:54   41  1:34   23   34:09  21.1   24   21:49  7:17 1:05:34 
   27 KENNETH MCALISTER   WASHINGTON C PA 47 M      635  101  8:43  2:03    8  1:02   11   32:47  22.0   44   23:15  7:45 1:05:45 
   28 MIKE QUISITO        PHILADELPHIA PA 23 M      661   32  7:06  1:41   31  1:26   67   36:57  19.5   11   20:22  6:48 1:05:49 
   29 ROGER LILLO                         33 M      720   41  7:19  1:44   48  1:41   42   35:13  20.4   23   21:43  7:15 1:05:54 
   30 HEIDI SEIBERLICH    HATBORO PA      43 F      672   28  6:57  1:38   13  1:06   47   35:26  20.3   34   22:30  7:30 1:05:57 
   31 TOM YERSAK          MARLTON NJ      20 M      713  170 10:26  2:28   21  1:21   34   34:52  20.7    5   19:31  6:31 1:06:08 
   32 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ      54 M      653  100  8:41  2:03   14  1:09   33   34:52  20.7   20   21:28  7:10 1:06:09 
   33 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   46 M      558   54  7:51  1:51   47  1:41   28   34:23  20.9   39   22:54  7:38 1:06:47 
   34 BILL GERZABEK       SPRINGFIELD PA  44 M      575   48  7:32  1:47   39  1:30   18   33:41  21.4   55   24:10  8:04 1:06:52 
   35 ANDREW PUTTER       NEWTOWN SQUA PA 39 M      659   49  7:38  1:48   77  1:58   66   36:49  19.6   14   20:59  7:00 1:07:22 
   36 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      696   51  7:47  1:50   60  1:48   12   32:55  21.9   73   24:59  8:20 1:07:26 
   37 JAMES FARISH        NEWTOWN PA      43 M      562   58  7:56  1:52  122  2:21   35   34:53  20.6   38   22:52  7:38 1:08:01 
   38 MATT MAGNER         DEPTFORD NJ     32 M      627   44  7:24  1:45   96  2:09   63   36:39  19.6   29   22:09  7:23 1:08:18 
   39 BILL WHELAN         EXTON PA        41 M      708   60  7:58  1:53   19  1:18   41   35:11  20.5   63   24:29  8:10 1:08:54 
   40 MARC COVITZ         CREAM RIDGE NJ  43 M      539   81  8:22  1:59   20  1:18   39   35:06  20.5   60   24:17  8:06 1:09:02 
   41 TOM SCHAPER         MERUZKEN NJ     43 M      728   83  8:25  1:59   76  1:56   50   35:46  20.1   40   22:57  7:39 1:09:03 
   42 ELIZABETH REXON     HADDONFIELD NJ  39 F      664   61  7:59  1:53   46  1:39   58   36:08  19.9   46   23:25  7:49 1:09:10 
   43 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  46 M C    618    3  5:42  1:21   58  1:46   43   35:13  20.4  101   26:30  8:50 1:09:10 
   44 ALEXANDER SILOW     WEST CHESTER PA 28 M      678   38  7:16  1:43   28  1:24   51   35:52  20.1   70   24:46  8:16 1:09:17 
   45 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       49 M      526  117  9:02  2:08   55  1:45   59   36:23  19.8   32   22:21  7:27 1:09:30 
   46 KRISTINA BUTCHER    FORT WASHING PA 28 F      531   53  7:50  1:51   34  1:26   24   34:11  21.1   97   26:06  8:42 1:09:31 
   47 BLAKE RUBIN         PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      669   74  8:16  1:57  150  2:54   29   34:24  20.9   57   24:13  8:05 1:09:45 
   48 MICHAEL O'KEEFE     LANSDALE PA     38 M      651   59  7:58  1:53   51  1:43   55   35:56  20.0   59   24:17  8:06 1:09:52 
   49 TOM SHOEMAKER       BOOTHWYN PA     41 M      677   96  8:37  2:02  117  2:20   38   35:03  20.5   54   24:05  8:02 1:10:03 
   50 PATRICK MELVIN      WAYNE PA        44 M      639   86  8:26  2:00   57  1:46   64   36:45  19.6   42   23:11  7:44 1:10:07 
   51 JOEL PEARSON        MANASSAS PAR VA 41 M C    655  108  8:53  2:06   33  1:26   54   35:56  20.0   52   23:57  7:59 1:10:10 
   52 ANDY ZUCCOTTI       JENKINTOWN PA   38 M      715   90  8:30  2:00   64  1:48   30   34:30  20.9   82   25:24  8:28 1:10:12 
   53 BRETT SKINNER       VINELAND NJ     19 M      679    8  6:12  1:28   68  1:51   85   38:16  18.8   50   23:56  7:59 1:10:13 
   54 MARITA MCCORMICK    PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      636  154 10:05  2:23   23  1:22   46   35:23  20.3   45   23:25  7:49 1:10:13 
   55 CATHLYN SULLIVAN                    27 F      743   56  7:52  1:51   67  1:50   70   37:18  19.3   48   23:34  7:52 1:10:32 
   56 JENNIFER VANDER VEE PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      698  124  9:16  2:11   25  1:23   36   34:58  20.6   74   24:59  8:20 1:10:35 
   57 RICKY LYNN          PHILADELPHIA PA 18 M      624   66  8:05  1:55   71  1:53  131   40:57  17.6    7   19:51  6:37 1:10:45 
   58 ED WRIGHT           GREEN BROOK NJ  61 M      711  123  9:15  2:11   90  2:06   44   35:14  20.4   56   24:12  8:04 1:10:45 
   59 FRANK LASALA                        44 M      731   84  8:25  1:59  105  2:14   37   34:59  20.6   98   26:11  8:44 1:11:48 
   60 JESUS CRESPO-DIAZ   RIVERSIDE NJ    39 M      540   73  8:15  1:57   95  2:08   53   35:55  20.0   88   25:32  8:31 1:11:49 
   61 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  36 M      631   65  8:04  1:54   74  1:55   78   37:57  19.0   51   23:56  7:59 1:11:51 
   62 KEVIN BRENNAN                       35 M      735   29  6:59  1:39   97  2:09  119   39:42  18.1   43   23:13  7:45 1:12:01 
   63 MARTIN LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  52 M      620   47  7:30  1:46   37  1:28   57   35:58  20.0  122   27:41  9:14 1:12:35 
   64 STEVEN LEVINE       SPRINGFIELD NJ  54 M      622   35  7:14  1:43   50  1:42   52   35:55  20.0  125   27:54  9:18 1:12:43 
   65 ELLEN FISHER        EGG HARBOR T NJ 35 F      569  137  9:38  2:16   75  1:56   61   36:33  19.7   68   24:39  8:13 1:12:44 
   66 JEFF KINNEY         HAINESPORT NJ   32 M      610   46  7:28  1:46   49  1:41  111   39:22  18.3   64   24:31  8:11 1:13:01 
   67 JEFFREY SMITH       MONROE CT       35 M      682  111  8:54  2:06  174  3:16   81   38:11  18.9   41   22:59  7:40 1:13:18 
   68 JONATHAN LYON       VOORHEES NJ     32 M      625   55  7:51  1:51   52  1:44  114   39:27  18.3   66   24:35  8:12 1:13:35 
   69 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PA      43 F      563  145  9:53  2:20   80  1:58   68   37:04  19.4   69   24:41  8:14 1:13:36 
   70 KATIE CROMBIE       WEST CHESTER PA 27 F      541   20  6:40  1:35  114  2:18  121   39:48  18.1   77   25:09  8:23 1:13:53 
   71 TOM DUFFEY          MEADOWBROOK PA  47 M      553  132  9:32  2:15  107  2:16   48   35:36  20.2  105   26:38  8:53 1:14:00 
   72 TIFFANY BRENNAN                     29 F      733    6  5:48  1:22  115  2:18  122   40:06  18.0   90   25:50  8:37 1:14:01 
   73 LARRY HARRINGTON    NEWTOWN SQ. PA  42 M      729  103  8:47  2:04   85  2:03  108   39:16  18.3   53   24:02  8:01 1:14:06 
   74 GUY LANCIANO                        41 M      721   98  8:40  2:03  173  3:13   65   36:45  19.6   87   25:30  8:30 1:14:07 
   75 JOSEPH AMATO        WESTFIELD NJ    21 M      504   36  7:15  1:43   27  1:24   71   37:18  19.3  131   28:22  9:28 1:14:18 
   76 MICHAEL PESIN       SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 15 M      656   10  6:16  1:29   86  2:03  173   44:35  16.1   19   21:26  7:09 1:14:19 
   77 LAUREN YAHOVICH     PITMAN NJ       27 F      712   23  6:46  1:36   40  1:33   72   37:25  19.2  141   28:48  9:36 1:14:30 
   78 MICHAEL BARRIENTOS  HAMMONTON NJ    43 M      511  169 10:25  2:27   84  2:03   62   36:38  19.7   85   25:28  8:30 1:14:32 
   79 MIKE GOZDAN         CINNAMINSON NJ  39 M      580   67  8:08  1:55  138  2:44   89   38:21  18.8   81   25:24  8:28 1:14:36 
   80 VALERIE BERGMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      519   69  8:09  1:56   32  1:26  105   39:10  18.4   93   26:00  8:40 1:14:44 
   81 GREGORY GITTLEMAN   STATE COLLEG PA 22 M C    577   92  8:32  2:01  160  3:01   95   38:51  18.5   62   24:27  8:09 1:14:51 
   82 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     50 F      683  120  9:11  2:10   65  1:49   92   38:31  18.7   84   25:27  8:29 1:14:56 
   83 LISA FRANCIOTTI                     23 F      747   52  7:48  1:51   56  1:46  116   39:34  18.2   95   26:03  8:41 1:15:09 
   84 DAVID REUTER        PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      663   91  8:31  2:01   69  1:51  102   39:00  18.5   92   25:53  8:38 1:15:13 
   85 DAVID SPARTIN       WILMINGTON DE   49 M      685   76  8:16  1:57   45  1:37   69   37:07  19.4  132   28:23  9:28 1:15:23 
   86 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   47 M C    600   85  8:26  1:59   44  1:34  100   38:54  18.5  104   26:36  8:52 1:15:28 
   87 JILL ROGERS         MT HOLLY NJ     26 F      668   39  7:16  1:43   43  1:34  144   41:56  17.2   75   25:00  8:20 1:15:45 
   88 STEVEN BERKOWITZ                    42 M      525                               45   35:15  20.4  113   27:21  9:07 1:15:55 
   89 ERIK DONOHUE        CRANFORD NJ     21 M      550  142  9:47  2:18  140  2:46   97   38:53  18.5   65   24:31  8:11 1:15:55 
   90 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ  40 M      565   95  8:35  2:02   83  2:03   80   38:09  18.9  111   27:10  9:04 1:15:56 
   91 JAMES WALSH         BRICK NJ        52 M c    702   64  8:04  1:54   81  2:01   74   37:28  19.2  133   28:24  9:28 1:15:56 
   92 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 41 M c    686   89  8:29  2:00  118  2:20   60   36:33  19.7  143   28:55  9:39 1:16:15 
   93 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ  40 F      564  122  9:15  2:11   63  1:48  125   40:18  17.9   76   25:05  8:22 1:16:25 
   94 BRIGID MCPEAK       AUDUBON NJ      20 F      637   57  7:54  1:52  103  2:14  126   40:32  17.8   89   25:47  8:36 1:16:26 
   95 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     45 F      623  199 12:31  2:57  132  2:35   98   38:53  18.5   36   22:36  7:32 1:16:34 
   96 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  58 M      629  172 10:28  2:28   91  2:06   49   35:39  20.2  136   28:36  9:32 1:16:48 
   97 DEBORAH HAGAN       MEDFORD NJ      46 F      586  116  9:02  2:08  125  2:26   73   37:27  19.2  126   27:57  9:19 1:16:50 
   98 JOHN GIORDANO                       46 M C    736  128  9:23  2:13  108  2:17   40   35:06  20.5  160   30:06 10:02 1:16:51 
   99 BILL DARNELL        TOMS RIVER NJ   59 M      543  177 10:37  2:30   93  2:07  101   38:55  18.5   79   25:20  8:27 1:16:57 
  100 JOHN STEIN          MEDFORD NJ      42 M      717   97  8:39  2:03  120  2:21   83   38:13  18.8  124   27:49  9:17 1:17:01 
  101 JACOB LEVINE        SHORT HILLS NJ  24 M      619  183 10:55  2:35   89  2:04   99   38:54  18.5   78   25:12  8:24 1:17:03 
  102 JULIE MCCULLY       YARDLEY PA      25 F      724   42  7:20  1:44  110  2:17  146   42:06  17.1   83   25:25  8:29 1:17:07 
  103 LANCE LENNY         MOORESTOWN NJ   41 M      616   94  8:34  2:01  121  2:21   96   38:52  18.5  119   27:38  9:13 1:17:23 
  104 MINDI HECKENDORN    TRENTON NJ      38 F      590  151 10:01  2:22  123  2:24   84   38:13  18.8  108   26:58  9:00 1:17:34 
  105 CHUCK WIENCKOWSKI   BEL AIR MD      58 M      710  105  8:50  2:05   70  1:51  109   39:19  18.3  120   27:40  9:14 1:17:40 
  106 JOHN-PAUL DUFFEY    MEADOWBROOK PA  46 M      551  181 10:45  2:32  135  2:42  120   39:45  18.1   67   24:35  8:12 1:17:46 
  107 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     16 M      521   31  7:02  1:40   87  2:03  172   44:29  16.2   58   24:16  8:06 1:17:49 
  108 JORDAN LYONS        SEWELL NJ       16 F      626   21  6:41  1:35  172  3:13  156   42:41  16.9   86   25:29  8:30 1:18:03 
  109 BRIAN FIELDS        ANNAPOLIS MD    21 M      567  149  9:57  2:21   98  2:09  140   41:34  17.3   61   24:27  8:09 1:18:06 
  110 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI     AMBLER PA       32 M      652   45  7:26  1:45  113  2:17   87   38:19  18.8  161   30:12 10:04 1:18:13 
  111 MARGOT SHARAPOVA    PRINCETON JC NJ 37 F      675  127  9:21  2:12   99  2:09  103   39:08  18.4  121   27:40  9:14 1:18:17 
  112 DELL PEARSON        EWING NJ        57 M      654  175 10:35  2:30  147  2:53  118   39:39  18.2   80   25:20  8:27 1:18:25 
  113 MATTHEW MAZZONI     VINELAND NJ     27 M      634  115  9:02  2:08  209  4:21  106   39:12  18.4   96   26:03  8:41 1:18:36 
  114 GEOFFREY KENT       MARLTON NJ      34 M      608  125  9:16  2:11  212  4:32   75   37:36  19.1  112   27:14  9:05 1:18:37 
  115 MARK DEVERA         REGO PARK NY    31 M      546  211 13:05  3:05  164  3:06  104   39:10  18.4   47   23:30  7:50 1:18:50 
  116 GLEN SHENKMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      676   71  8:10  1:56  143  2:46  130   40:54  17.6  109   27:09  9:03 1:18:58 
  117 ERIKA BAKER         ABINGTON PA     29 F      509   43  7:21  1:44  101  2:10  145   42:02  17.1  117   27:31  9:11 1:19:02 
  118 FRED KOHM           PAOLI PA        34 M      612   99  8:41  2:03   53  1:44  168   44:06  16.3   71   24:52  8:18 1:19:20 
  119 COLLEEN KOHM        PAOLI PA        30 F      611   19  6:39  1:34   94  2:07  158   42:56  16.8  123   27:47  9:16 1:19:28 
  120 JIMMY DUNK          MICKLETON NJ    32 M      555  144  9:52  2:20  116  2:19  134   41:12  17.5   99   26:13  8:45 1:19:35 
  121 MIKE DUFFEY         ELKINS PARK PA  50 M      552  190 11:20  2:40  127  2:27  113   39:24  18.3  103   26:34  8:52 1:19:43 
  122 CHRIS DOUGHERTY     NORTHFIELD NJ   36 M      727  129  9:23  2:13   82  2:02   94   38:38  18.6  156   29:49  9:57 1:19:51 
  123 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     45 M      522  134  9:36  2:16  146  2:52   88   38:19  18.8  148   29:11  9:44 1:19:57 
  124 DAN GRIFFIN         NEWTOWN PA      46 M      584  204 12:49  3:01   88  2:04   76   37:37  19.1  118   27:32  9:11 1:19:59 
  125 JOHN BEIDLER        WASHINGTON C PA 49 M      516  118  9:04  2:08  144  2:48  110   39:20  18.3  142   28:50  9:37 1:20:01 
  126 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ    41 M C    660  150  9:59  2:21  199  3:50  136   41:19  17.4   72   24:59  8:20 1:20:06 
  127 JIM SHARP           GLENSIDE PA     58 M      718  126  9:19  2:12  194  3:36   90   38:23  18.8  144   28:56  9:39 1:20:13 
  128 ERIC DUNN           MAYS LANDING NJ 41 M      556  140  9:44  2:18  197  3:45  112   39:23  18.3  116   27:28  9:10 1:20:19 
  129 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  47 M c    706  131  9:27  2:14  111  2:17  115   39:30  18.2  147   29:08  9:43 1:20:22 
  130 GEORGE FORDISCH     TELFORD PA      48 M      716  107  8:51  2:05  134  2:38   86   38:16  18.8  175   30:55 10:19 1:20:39 
  131 JERRY KAGAN         WAYNE PA        43 M      605  138  9:39  2:17   61  1:48   93   38:33  18.7  170   30:47 10:16 1:20:45 
  132 BILL MORRELL        HOLLAND PA      58 M      643  159 10:11  2:24  181  3:24   77   37:40  19.1  153   29:34  9:52 1:20:47 
  133 STEVE GOZDAN        GLENSIDE PA     44 M      581  110  8:54  2:06  184  3:27  138   41:25  17.4  114   27:23  9:08 1:21:08 
  134 TRACY BUNTING-EARLY NEWARK DE       39 F      528   87  8:28  2:00  112  2:17  137   41:22  17.4  149   29:16  9:46 1:21:22 
  135 MATTHEW KERESMAN    LEWES DE        47 M      609  164 10:16  2:25  106  2:15  107   39:12  18.4  158   29:59 10:00 1:21:40 
  136 DAN ALVES           EASTAMPTON NJ   27 M      503  109  8:53  2:06  126  2:26  177   45:01  16.0   91   25:50  8:37 1:22:09 
  137 ROLANDO GLOGOWIEC   MIDDLE VILLA NY 34 M      578   50  7:44  1:50  119  2:20  124   40:17  17.9  183   31:50 10:37 1:22:11 
  138 JEFF FELT           SHAMONG NJ      41 M      566  192 11:52  2:48  133  2:35   79   38:00  18.9  157   29:52  9:58 1:22:18 
  139 DAVE SCANLON        PERKASIE PA     52 M      670  114  8:57  2:07  128  2:27  149   42:14  17.0  137   28:43  9:35 1:22:20 
  140 MORGAN MODEL        PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F      641  165 10:17  2:25   62  1:48  128   40:48  17.6  154   29:38  9:53 1:22:30 
  141 JENNIFER ASHBROOK   WALLINGFORD PA  44 F      507  102  8:46  2:04  129  2:27  133   41:10  17.5  164   30:33 10:11 1:22:55 
  142 ROBERT MURPHY       LINDENHURST NY  16 M      647   25  6:53  1:38   24  1:22  213   51:16  14.0   49   23:40  7:54 1:23:10 
  143 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   37 M      585   62  8:02  1:54  215  4:41  143   41:53  17.2  139   28:44  9:35 1:23:19 
  144 ALAN LEVINE         MILLBURN NJ     49 M      617   26  6:56  1:38  158  3:00  135   41:17  17.4  187   32:13 10:45 1:23:25 
  145 CHRISTOPHER HAND    KING OF PRUS PA 40 M      587  146  9:54  2:20  191  3:33  166   43:54  16.4  107   26:51  8:57 1:24:10 
  146 JOHN ANDERSON       WOODWARD PA     26 M      505  155 10:05  2:23  200  3:52  139   41:31  17.3  138   28:44  9:35 1:24:10 
  147 JILL FRIEDMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 24 F      573   88  8:29  2:00  124  2:26  152   42:23  17.0  174   30:55 10:19 1:24:12 
  148 ELENI KOUSOULIS     MERION STATI PA 36 F      613  176 10:36  2:30  154  2:55  142   41:46  17.2  145   29:04  9:42 1:24:20 
  149 CURT THROOP                         46 M      744   82  8:24  1:59  137  2:44  151   42:23  17.0  172   30:51 10:17 1:24:20 
  150 REBECCA LEVINE      NY NY           27 F      621   79  8:20  1:58  130  2:30  183   45:34  15.8  128   28:00  9:20 1:24:23 
  151 RYAN MAHONY                         30 M      746   93  8:33  2:01  177  3:21  171   44:28  16.2  130   28:12  9:24 1:24:33 
  152 PATRICK EVANS       GARNET VALLE PA 38 M      561  112  8:57  2:07  203  4:07  127   40:35  17.7  177   31:05 10:22 1:24:42 
  153 THOMAS HAUSER       BALTIMORE MD    40 M      589  113  8:57  2:07  213  4:35  169   44:06  16.3  110   27:10  9:04 1:24:46 
  154 MARK BASILII        DOWNINGTON PA   40 M      512  119  9:08  2:09  204  4:10  161   43:17  16.6  134   28:25  9:29 1:24:58 
  155 MATTHEW DENAFO      HAMMONTON NJ    24 M      545  106  8:51  2:05  214  4:35  180   45:11  15.9  102   26:31  8:51 1:25:06 
  156 JILL CARPENTER      LANSDALE PA     31 F      533  163 10:15  2:25  156  2:58  155   42:40  16.9  150   29:22  9:48 1:25:14 
  157 DANIEL BATTEN       GALLOWAY NJ     21 M      513  173 10:33  2:29  198  3:49  163   43:23  16.6  127   27:59  9:20 1:25:42 
  158 TODD WHITLEY        LINWOOD NJ      37 M      709   70  8:09  1:56  207  4:19  165   43:53  16.4  152   29:30  9:50 1:25:50 
  159 MIKE WARD                           40 M      737  209 13:01  3:04  193  3:36  157   42:55  16.8  100   26:25  8:49 1:25:55 
  160 ALEXANDER MARINO    LINWOOD NJ      37 M      630  171 10:28  2:28  187  3:28  167   43:57  16.4  129   28:09  9:23 1:26:00 
  161 KRIS GOZDAN         CINNAMINSON NJ  39 M      579  189 11:16  2:40  153  2:55  179   45:04  16.0  106   26:46  8:56 1:26:00 
  162 JACKIE TRADEWELL    LANSDALE PA     38 F      693  141  9:45  2:18  148  2:54  174   44:42  16.1  140   28:48  9:36 1:26:08 
  163 ANNE HUDSON         LANSDALE PA     26 F      597  191 11:44  2:46  139  2:45  123   40:08  17.9  182   31:35 10:32 1:26:10 
  164 REGINA FOLEY        PT PLEASANT NJ  41 F      572  166 10:21  2:26  102  2:12  129   40:53  17.6  194   32:48 10:56 1:26:13 
  165 TIMOTHY WALLING     BRYN MAWR PA    18 M      701  156 10:06  2:23   79  1:58  199   48:28  14.9   94   26:02  8:41 1:26:33 
  166 BETH FOREMSKY       KING PRUSSIA PA 31 F      722  162 10:14  2:25  109  2:17  148   42:11  17.1  185   32:02 10:41 1:26:42 
  167 REENA MELTZER       PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F      638  153 10:03  2:22   92  2:07  184   45:36  15.8  146   29:06  9:42 1:26:51 
  168 GENOEFFA PALUMBO                    30 F      738  135  9:37  2:16   35  1:27  117   39:36  18.2  211   36:14 12:05 1:26:52 
  169 JAMES VADAS         BEL AIR MD      67 M      697  182 10:45  2:32   73  1:54   82   38:12  18.8  212   36:26 12:09 1:27:16 
  170 MARY WHEELER        NEW MONMOUTH NJ 51 F      707  167 10:22  2:27  201  3:53  153   42:32  16.9  169   30:43 10:15 1:27:28 
  171 CHARLIE STEPHENS    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 26 M      687   75  8:16  1:57  163  3:04  208   49:39  14.5  115   27:26  9:09 1:28:24 
  172 LAURENCE MURPHY     PRINCTON NJ     33 M      646  130  9:25  2:13  161  3:02  164   43:48  16.4  191   32:28 10:50 1:28:42 
  173 JOHN COMEAU         NEW YORK NY     37 M      538  218 14:13  3:21  157  3:00  132   41:09  17.5  163   30:29 10:10 1:28:49 
  174 CRAIG LEAR                          27 M      749  198 12:24  2:56  167  3:11                                       1:28:55 
  175 EMILY EDELSON       NEW HOPE PA     37 F      557  160 10:13  2:25  162  3:03  160   43:13  16.7  193   32:31 10:51 1:28:59 
  176 POOJA MIDHA         NEW YORK NY     29 F      640  179 10:42  2:31  159  3:01  182   45:32  15.8  155   29:46  9:56 1:28:59 
  177 ROBERT PLUTA                        32 M      748  205 12:53  3:02  210  4:28  141   41:45  17.2  159   30:01 10:01 1:29:05 
  178 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    47 M      576  193 11:54  2:48  205  4:13  147   42:08  17.1  179   31:12 10:24 1:29:24 
  179 THOMAS WALSH        HUNTINGDON V PA 25 M      703  147  9:54  2:20  190  3:33  176   44:58  16.0  181   31:20 10:27 1:29:43 
  180 TEMA ESBERG         PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F      560  157 10:09  2:24  136  2:43  188   46:30  15.5  166   30:36 10:12 1:29:56 
  181 PETER STOMA                         40 M      741  148  9:56  2:21  170  3:13   91   38:29  18.7  221   38:33 12:51 1:30:10 
  182 CANDY EMERSON       PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F      559   80  8:22  1:58  100  2:10  187   46:16  15.6  196   33:25 11:09 1:30:12 
  183 PAUL ALIG           OXFORD PA       43 M      502  180 10:42  2:31  165  3:11  186   46:04  15.6  176   30:56 10:19 1:30:51 
  184 CHARLES JONES, JR.  LEBANON, PA PA  41 M      604  184 11:05  2:37  149  2:54  154   42:32  16.9  202   34:39 11:33 1:31:08 
  185 ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ                   43 F      730  207 12:57  3:03  152  2:55  150   42:21  17.0  197   33:26 11:09 1:31:37 
  186 LEEANN RILOFF       OXFORD PA       38 F      666  210 13:03  3:05  141  2:46  196   48:04  15.0  135   28:25  9:29 1:32:17 
  187 SKIP HUFF           ANNANDALE NJ    40 M      598  136  9:38  2:16  222  6:41  170   44:16  16.3  186   32:12 10:44 1:32:45 
  188 BRIAN HOATSON       ISLAND HEIGH NJ 35 M      593  174 10:34  2:29  166  3:11  159   43:02  16.7  210   36:09 12:03 1:32:54 
  189 EILEEN BATTEN       GALLOWAY NJ     19 F      514  187 11:06  2:37  218  5:15  181   45:30  15.8  178   31:11 10:24 1:33:02 
  190 MERYL KERN          CLARKSBURG NJ   26 F      726  161 10:14  2:25  151  2:54  193   47:32  15.1  189   32:24 10:48 1:33:03 
  191 DREW ZAUN           BARNEGAT NJ     33 M      714  206 12:54  3:02  171  3:13  178   45:04  16.0  188   32:14 10:45 1:33:23 
  192 MEGAN HILLMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 24 F      591  196 12:17  2:54  104  2:14  198   48:26  14.9  167   30:38 10:13 1:33:34 
  193 EDWARD DOLACK       ALLENTOWN PA    42 M      548  200 12:33  2:58  180  3:23  197   48:19  14.9  151   29:22  9:48 1:33:35 
  194 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F      725  202 12:42  3:00  168  3:11  190   47:02  15.3  171   30:50 10:17 1:33:44 
  195 LOU POSYTON         CRANFORD NJ     51 M      658  133  9:33  2:15  169  3:13  209   49:49  14.5  180   31:18 10:26 1:33:51 
  196 SETH SCHOLL         VOORHEES NJ     32 M      671  185 11:05  2:37  192  3:35  203   49:05  14.7  162   30:13 10:05 1:33:56 
  197 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     68 M      571  215 13:49  3:15  182  3:24  162   43:19  16.6  203   34:45 11:35 1:35:16 
  198 JOSEPH KELLY        NORRISTOWN PA   52 M      607  212 13:08  3:06  188  3:30  189   46:32  15.5  190   32:26 10:49 1:35:34 
  199 BEVAN TALBOTT       NEW YORK NY     30 F A    691  158 10:11  2:24  189  3:30  202   49:01  14.7  195   32:59 11:00 1:35:39 
  200 FREDERICK NIX       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   38 M      648  214 13:18  3:08  176  3:19  191   47:08  15.3  192   32:31 10:51 1:36:15 
  201 REBECCA DULAC       BENSALEM PA     31 F      554  143  9:48  2:19   72  1:53  200   48:43  14.8  216   36:57 12:19 1:37:19 
  202 CHARLES BAKER       ABINGTON PA     30 M      508  217 14:02  3:18  131  2:34  192   47:09  15.3  199   33:38 11:13 1:37:21 
  203 PETER JACOBSON      DRESHER PA      52 M      601  186 11:06  2:37  183  3:25  194   47:48  15.1  206   35:10 11:44 1:37:27 
  204 LISA BATTEN         GALLOWAY NJ     24 F      515  188 11:06  2:37  219  5:17  212   51:15  14.0  165   30:35 10:12 1:38:12 
  205 SUSAN BERGEY        AMBLER PA       22 F      518   72  8:12  1:56  178  3:21  218   55:46  12.9  173   30:55 10:19 1:38:13 
  206 JAY HOATSON         TOMS RIVER NJ   46 M      594  178 10:39  2:31  217  5:08  175   44:48  16.1  223   39:15 13:05 1:39:49 
  207 HILARY ADGATE       CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 F      501  152 10:02  2:22  195  3:36  207   49:34  14.5  215   36:48 12:16 1:39:59 
  208 CHRIS SERRANO       SWEDESBORO NJ   26 M      673  195 12:10  2:52  155  2:56  205   49:09  14.6  209   36:05 12:02 1:40:18 
  209 RICHARD BRAITMAN                    46 M      742  216 13:56  3:17  221  5:47  201   49:00  14.7  184   31:53 10:38 1:40:34 
  210 LISA WELSH          PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F      705  201 12:41  2:59  202  3:53  185   45:46  15.7  219   38:25 12:49 1:40:44 
  211 MALISSA ARNOLD      EWING NJ        32 F A    506  208 12:58  3:04  196  3:42  206   49:27  14.6  205   34:51 11:37 1:40:57 
  212 DANELLE MAVOW       CONSHOHOCKEN PA 30 F      723  213 13:15  3:07  208  4:19  195   47:52  15.0  213   36:30 12:10 1:41:55 
  213 ANGELA DILKS        WASHINGTON DC   37 F      547  139  9:40  2:17  142  2:46  222   58:51  12.2  168   30:39 10:13 1:41:55 
  214 EDWARD JEREB        PHILADELPHIA PA 63 M      602  224 17:15  4:04  211  4:31  204   49:06  14.7  207   35:23 11:48 1:46:13 
  215 HOLLY FILION        AUDUBON NJ      28 F      568  203 12:47  3:01  185  3:27  214   51:20  14.0  222   38:45 12:55 1:46:18 
  216 PAULETTE JEREB      PHILADELPHIA PA 61 F      603  194 11:56  2:49  220  5:32  211   51:04  14.1  220   38:32 12:51 1:47:02 
  217 MARY BETH KRAMER                       F      745  221 15:34  3:40  223  6:58  215   51:26  14.0  200   34:10 11:24 1:48:06 
  218 LYNNE FITZPATRICK   CRANFORD NJ     50 F      570  219 14:55  3:31  186  3:28  219   56:09  12.8  198   33:36 11:12 1:48:07 
  219 SCOTT KRAMER                           M      750  225 18:24  4:20  224  7:01  216   51:31  14.0  201   34:13 11:25 1:51:07 
  220 JOHN KAYES          MAYS LANDING NJ 45 M      606  222 16:09  3:48  206  4:19  217   54:14  13.3  214   36:41 12:14 1:51:22 
  221 CHRISTINE CERICOLA  ASTON PA        27 F      535  168 10:23  2:27  175  3:18  224 1:02:13  11.6  208   35:44 11:55 1:51:37 
  222 TINA BENNETT-BRADLE ANNANDALE NJ    39 F      517  220 15:21  3:37  225  8:07  210   50:57  14.1  217   37:20 12:27 1:51:44 
  223 SUZANNE LANG        WARMINSTER PA   30 F      614  197 12:23  2:55  145  2:51  221   58:37  12.3  218   37:54 12:38 1:51:44 
  224 JESSICA MANGINA     EHT NJ          32 F      628  223 16:47  3:57  216  4:59  220   57:20  12.6  204   34:49 11:37 1:53:54 
  225 JON STINSON         VENTNOR NJ      25 M      688    4  5:43  1:21   66  1:49  223   59:15  12.2                            
  226 BONNIE HILTON       IVYLAND PA      45 F      592  121  9:14  2:11  179  3:23   
A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    19 ANDREW BURNS        17 LANDENBERG   PA 1:04:43 
    2    46 BRETT SKINNER       19 VINELAND     NJ 1:10:13 
    3    49 RICKY LYNN          18 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:45 
    4    74 MICHAEL PESIN       15 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:14:19 
    5   101 STEPHEN BIROC       16 HAMILTON     NJ 1:17:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   130 JORDAN LYONS        16 SEWELL       NJ 1:18:03 
    2   229 EILEEN BATTEN       19 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:33:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 SEAN CUNNINGHAM     23 PITMAN       NJ   58:48 
    2     9 MATTHEW SHAFFER     24 RIO GRANDE   NJ 1:01:29 
    3    23 MIKE QUISITO        23 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:49 
    4    25 TOM YERSAK          20 MARLTON      NJ 1:06:08 
    5    73 JOSEPH AMATO        21 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:14:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   104 LISA FRANCIOTTI     23                 1:15:09 
    2   116 BRIGID MCPEAK       20 AUDUBON      NJ 1:16:26 
    3   183 JILL FRIEDMAN       24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:24:12 
    4   233 MEGAN HILLMAN       24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:33:34 
    5   249 LISA BATTEN         24 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:38:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 CHRIS HOBERT        26                   59:40 
    2    11 PAUL TOMLIN         27 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:02:59 
    3    20 RYAN FULMER         25 GLENSIDE     PA 1:04:43 
    4    38 ALEXANDER SILOW     28 WEST CHESTER PA 1:09:17 
    5    43 BLAKE RUBIN         27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    61 KRISTINA BUTCHER    28 FORT WASHING PA 1:09:31 
    2    65 MARITA MCCORMICK    25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:13 
    3    68 CATHLYN SULLIVAN    27                 1:10:32 
    4    69 JENNIFER VANDER VEE 29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:35 
    5    94 KATIE CROMBIE       27 WEST CHESTER PA 1:13:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 STEPHEN DELMONTE    30 WILDWOOD     NJ   58:46 
    2    10 JAMES SMITH         34 WASHINGTON C PA 1:02:12 
    3    12 NIK VEDEJS          31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:10 
    4    15 THOMAS HOLDEN       31 CMCH         NJ 1:03:32 
    5    17 ROSS REYNOLDS       33 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:04:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    98 VALERIE BERGMAN     30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:44 
    2   144 COLLEEN KOHM        30 PAOLI        PA 1:19:28 
    3   187 JILL CARPENTER      31 LANSDALE     PA 1:25:14 
    4   203 BETH FOREMSKY       31 KING PRUSSIA PA 1:26:42 
    5   205 REENA MELTZER       30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:26:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 STEVE HUGHES        35 HADDON       NJ   59:46 
    2    18 BOYD GARRISON       37                 1:04:30 
    3    22 NIKLAS PERSSON      37 BROOKLYN     NY 1:05:34 
    4    31 ANDREW PUTTER       39 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:07:22 
    5    44 MICHAEL O'KEEFE     38 LANSDALE     PA 1:09:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    60 ELIZABETH REXON     39 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:09:10 
    2    84 ELLEN FISHER        35 EGG HARBOR T NJ 1:12:44 
    3   128 MINDI HECKENDORN    38 TRENTON      NJ 1:17:34 
    4   131 MARGOT SHARAPOVA    37 PRINCETON JC NJ 1:18:17 
    5   156 TRACY BUNTING-EARLY 39 NEWARK       DE 1:21:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    33 PETER DOMINICK      42 MINE HILL    NJ 1:02:26 
    2    36 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI  44                 1:02:59 
    3    40 JAMES RODMAN        44 LANSDALE     PA 1:03:24 
    4    48 STEVE CARRINGTON    40 GIBBSBORO    NJ 1:04:43 
    5    63 BILL GERZABEK       44 SPRINGFIELD  PA 1:06:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    91 STACEY FARISH       43 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:36 
    2   115 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   40 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:16:25 
    3   166 JENNIFER ASHBROOK   44 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:22:55 
    4   198 REGINA FOLEY        41 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:26:13 
    5   223 ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ   43                 1:31:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    47 MICHAEL MAYS        47 HATFIELD     PA 1:04:16 
    2    50 JOHN MOORE          45 BALA CYNWYD  PA 1:04:50 
    3    54 KENNETH MCALISTER   47 WASHINGTON C PA 1:05:45 
    4    62 DAVID EISEN         46 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:06:47 
    5    81 HOWARD LEVINE       46 SHORT HILLS  NJ 1:09:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   117 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   45 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:16:34 
    2   119 DEBORAH HAGAN       46 MEDFORD      NJ 1:16:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    29 DES NUNAN           52 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:01:02 
    2    53 MICKEY SYROP        51 SUMMIT       NJ 1:04:58 
    3    59 TERRY PAHL          54 DELANCO      NJ 1:06:09 
    4   106 MARTIN LEVINE       52 SHORT HILLS  NJ 1:12:35 
    5   109 STEVEN LEVINE       54 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:12:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   102 PAULA SMITH         50 CHALFONT     PA 1:14:56 
    2   209 MARY WHEELER        51 NEW MONMOUTH NJ 1:27:28 
    3   271 LYNNE FITZPATRICK   50 CRANFORD     NJ 1:48:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   145 TOM MANZI           58 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:16:48 
    2   147 BILL DARNELL        59 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:16:57 
    3   153 CHUCK WIENCKOWSKI   58 BEL AIR      MD 1:17:40 
    4   157 DELL PEARSON        57 EWING        NJ 1:18:25 
    5   174 JIM SHARP           58 GLENSIDE     PA 1:20:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    92 ED WRIGHT           61 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:10:45 
    2   272 EDWARD JEREB        63 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:46:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   268 PAULETTE JEREB      61 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:47:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   220 JAMES VADAS         67 BEL AIR      MD 1:27:16 
    2   251 DON FLYNN           68 ABINGTON     PA 1:35:16 
**********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   618 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  46 M     1:09:10 
    2   655 JOEL PEARSON            MANASSAS PAR    VA  41 M     1:10:10 
    3   577 GREGORY GITTLEMAN       STATE COLLEG    PA  22 M     1:14:51 
    4   600 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  47 M     1:15:28 
    5   702 JAMES WALSH             BRICK           NJ  52 M     1:15:56 
    6   686 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  41 M     1:16:15 
    7   736 JOHN GIORDANO                               46 M     1:16:51 
    8   660 ROBERT PYOTT            GLASSBORO       NJ  41 M     1:20:06 
    9   706 MERRICK WETZLER         CHERRY HILL     NJ  47 M     1:20:22 

***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   691 BEVAN TALBOTT           NEW YORK        NY  30 F     1:35:39 
    2   506 MALISSA ARNOLD          EWING           NJ  32 F     1:40:57 
**********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   582 WENDY GRAEB             SUMMITT         NJ 1:26:14