Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JULY 5, 2009



Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN DUFFY         AVALON NJ        21 M  129    1  7:50  1:51   10  0:36    1   29:38  24.3   52  0:41    2   18:07  5:51   56:51 
    2 STEPHEN DEL MONTE   WILDWOOD CRES NJ 32 M   44   11  9:00  2:07    6  0:30    3   30:10  23.9   22  0:34    5   19:35  6:19   59:47 
    3 BROOKS CLARK        WEST CHESTER PA  42 M  317    3  8:25  1:59    5  0:29    8   31:08  23.1   87  0:47   10   19:51  6:25 1:00:39 
    4 TODD STACKHOUSE     PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M  174    5  8:39  2:03   34  0:52    6   30:57  23.3   84  0:47   11   19:56  6:26 1:01:09 
    5 MARK BRACE          KENNETT SQUAR PA 37 M   31   40 10:06  2:23   15  0:44   18   31:50  22.6   79  0:46    3   18:10  5:52 1:01:34 
    6 ADAM ALPER          MEDIA PA         27 M  112   15  9:19  2:12    1  0:24   13   31:28  22.9   91  0:48   12   20:00  6:27 1:01:56 
    7 MICHAEL SULLIVAN    WESTMONT NJ      37 M  100   21  9:28  2:14    9  0:36   14   31:31  22.8   38  0:39   14   20:04  6:29 1:02:16 
    8 GREGORY WILKINSON   MOORESTOWN NJ    29 M  180    2  8:01  1:54   45  0:58   39   32:58  21.8   21  0:33   13   20:03  6:28 1:02:31 
    9 PATRICK MCMENAMIN   MORRISVILLE PA   32 M   75   13  9:16  2:11   27  0:49   15   31:38  22.8  100  0:50   16   20:14  6:32 1:02:45 
   10 JAMES DECKER        ASTON PA         30 M   43   23  9:31  2:15   80  1:10   22   31:57  22.5   16  0:32    9   19:40  6:21 1:02:48 
   11 DAVID COX           RADNOR PA        45 M  301   34  9:54  2:20   30  0:50    2   30:00  24.0   17  0:32   45   21:43  7:01 1:02:57 
   12 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      47 M  365    9  8:50  2:05   12  0:41    4   30:48  23.4   44  0:40   58   22:12  7:10 1:03:09 
   13 STEVE HUGHES        HADDON TWP. NJ   38 M   57   14  9:18  2:12   32  0:51   12   31:27  22.9    3  0:23   34   21:15  6:52 1:03:11 
   14 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ    35 M   87   12  9:14  2:11   18  0:45   17   31:47  22.7   46  0:40   26   20:56  6:45 1:03:20 
   15 JAMES RODMAN        LANSDALE PA      47 M  370   17  9:21  2:12   49  0:59   21   31:55  22.6   29  0:36   33   21:14  6:51 1:04:04 
   16 THOMAS GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       20 M  133   18  9:26  2:13   73  1:08   20   31:53  22.6   11  0:29   35   21:16  6:52 1:04:10 
   17 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA  53 M  159   65 10:39  2:31   65  1:04    7   31:00  23.2   28  0:36   31   21:05  6:48 1:04:23 
   18 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ      36 M  179   35  9:56  2:21   52  0:59   32   32:37  22.1   30  0:37   21   20:27  6:36 1:04:34 
   19 RICHARD FERNS       WARRINGTON PA    38 M   47   24  9:34  2:15   48  0:59   24   31:59  22.5   34  0:38   40   21:27  6:56 1:04:36 
   20 JAMES REID          WEST CHESTER PA  48 M  368  105 11:21  2:41   50  0:59   26   32:00  22.5  172  1:07    6   19:36  6:20 1:05:02 
   21 WES BURNS           LAFAYETTE HIL PA 50 M    2   38 10:06  2:23  139  1:35   27   32:08  22.4   59  0:42   25   20:44  6:42 1:05:13 
   22 BRIAN SULLIVAN      BRYN MAWR PA     49 M  385   80 10:54  2:34  113  1:24   25   32:00  22.5   77  0:46   19   20:21  6:34 1:05:21 
   23 MICHAEL MACINTYRE   CHESTER SPRIN PA 40 M  342   42 10:09  2:24   88  1:14   53   33:41  21.4  111  0:55    8   19:38  6:20 1:05:34 
   24 TOM KRAMER          MALVERN PA       43 M  336   30  9:51  2:19   29  0:49   43   33:16  21.6                               1:05:42 
   25 MATT MCCULLEY       NEW LONDON TO PA 35 M   73   67 10:43  2:32   36  0:53   50   33:29  21.5   12  0:29   18   20:20  6:34 1:05:53 
   26 FREDDIE KLEVAN      OCEAN CITY NJ    48 M  335   84 10:58  2:35   64  1:04   86   35:03  20.5  126  0:58    1   17:55  5:47 1:05:56 
   27 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     45 M  310   72 10:49  2:33   63  1:04   11   31:20  23.0  151  1:03   44   21:42  7:00 1:05:57 
   28 SEAN MCLAUGHLIN     NEW CASTLE DE    25 M  149  119 11:35  2:44   90  1:15   34   32:38  22.1   13  0:30   17   20:16  6:32 1:06:11 
   29 TIMOTHY MCGEE       MALVERN PA       45 M  350   61 10:34  2:29  110  1:22   16   31:43  22.7   97  0:49   48   21:50  7:03 1:06:16 
   30 BEN RITZ            RYDAL PA         15 M   20    4  8:29  2:00   86  1:13  112   35:47  20.1   89  0:47   15   20:09  6:30 1:06:24 
   31 JAY KOCH            SAN DIDEGO CA    35 M   62   52 10:24  2:27   93  1:16    5   30:56  23.3   53  0:41   86   23:12  7:29 1:06:27 
   32 RICH MCCARTNEY      NORTH WALES PA   40 M  349   43 10:09  2:24   89  1:14   36   32:42  22.0   57  0:42   53   22:01  7:06 1:06:46 
   33 JAY TALBOTT         SILVER SPRING MD 43 M  386   51 10:23  2:27   94  1:16   29   32:26  22.2   64  0:43   54   22:02  7:07 1:06:49 
   34 TYLER NICKELS       MALVERN PA       24 M  163   19  9:27  2:14   55  1:01   57   33:45  21.3   39  0:39   55   22:05  7:08 1:06:55 
   35 ADAM RODRIGUEZ      RADNOR PA        17 M   22    6  8:41  2:03  140  1:35  100   35:19  20.4   95  0:49   23   20:37  6:39 1:06:59 
   36 PATRICK O'CONNELL   AVON CT          40 M  358  113 11:30  2:43   47  0:59   23   31:58  22.5   75  0:45   49   21:53  7:04 1:07:03 
   37 SHANNON MAGROGAN    GLEN MILLS PA    33 F  243   57 10:29  2:28    7  0:32   94   35:13  20.4   19  0:32   20   20:21  6:34 1:07:07 
   38 STEPHEN HERISHEN    NEW YORK NY      37 M   55   86 10:59  2:36  115  1:24   79   34:47  20.7   10  0:29    4   19:31  6:18 1:07:10 
   39 ROSS MONKS          NORMAL IL        47 M  351   25  9:37  2:16  121  1:25    9   31:12  23.1  237  1:24   93   23:33  7:36 1:07:10 
   40 ALEXANDRA MALANINA  WASHINGTON DC    24 F  248    7  8:42  2:03   42  0:56   85   35:02  20.6  116  0:56   42   21:37  6:59 1:07:12 
   41 CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE   BLACKWOOD NJ     37 M  107   37 10:04  2:22   91  1:15   46   33:24  21.6   83  0:47   47   21:50  7:03 1:07:17 
   42 JEFF WHITEWAY       POTOMAC MD       38 M  108   44 10:10  2:24   43  0:57   62   34:01  21.2  119  0:56   39   21:26  6:55 1:07:27 
   43 FRANCIS SHORT       LINWOOD NJ       39 M   97                               31   32:29  22.2  169  1:07   80   23:00  7:25 1:07:35 
   44 THOMAS HOLDEN       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 34 M   56   33  9:53  2:20  111  1:22   75   34:31  20.9   37  0:39   36   21:17  6:52 1:07:40 
   45 MATT NOONE          CONSHOHOCKEN PA  37 M   78   28  9:43  2:17   26  0:49   59   33:49  21.3   88  0:47   74   22:48  7:22 1:07:55 
   46 JOSEPH WALLASH      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 32 M  104   22  9:29  2:14   54  1:00   38   32:51  21.9  179  1:09   99   23:43  7:39 1:08:10 
   47 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    37 M   39  118 11:33  2:43   39  0:56   40   33:03  21.8   66  0:44   51   21:58  7:06 1:08:12 
   48 SUSAN REICH         OCEAN CITY NJ    51 F  270   16  9:21  2:12   33  0:51  127   36:31  19.7  124  0:57   24   20:37  6:40 1:08:16 
   49 ANDREW LISKO        COLLINGSWOOD NJ  35 M   69   78 10:53  2:34   75  1:08   65   34:05  21.1   14  0:31   43   21:41  7:00 1:08:16 
   50 GARRET KERR         MOORESTOWN NJ    17 M    9  101 11:19  2:40   44  0:57   55   33:43  21.4   96  0:49   41   21:33  6:57 1:08:20 
   51 KEVIN PARKER        RADNOR PA        45 M  362   55 10:27  2:28  101  1:20   45   33:18  21.6   61  0:42   69   22:35  7:17 1:08:20 
   52 KRISTINA GRAY       SAN DIEGO CA     36 F  218  129 11:41  2:45   57  1:02   52   33:33  21.5  198  1:13   28   20:59  6:47 1:08:27 
   53 JOANNE KLEMPNER     CHURCHVILLE PA   38 F  231   81 10:54  2:34   19  0:47   67   34:15  21.0  217  1:17   38   21:23  6:54 1:08:35 
   54 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY COUR NJ 42 F  206  121 11:35  2:44    4  0:29   54   33:43  21.4   73  0:45   57   22:12  7:10 1:08:41 
   55 LOUISE NUNAN        OCEAN CITY NJ    42 F  259   46 10:11  2:24   20  0:47   66   34:10  21.1   81  0:46   77   22:52  7:23 1:08:45 
   56 TYLER EMS           MOORESTOWN NJ    18 M    4   45 10:11  2:24   96  1:18  103   35:28  20.3  114  0:55   27   20:56  6:46 1:08:46 
   57 RYAN LIND           WAYNE PA         18 M   12   73 10:52  2:34  226  2:18   99   35:18  20.4   72  0:44    7   19:36  6:20 1:08:47 
   58 GARY WHITE          AVALON NJ        43 M  395   71 10:49  2:33   81  1:11   63   34:03  21.1    1  0:17   68   22:33  7:17 1:08:51 
   59 MICHAEL BALITSARIS  WYNNEWOOD PA     41 M  288  124 11:39  2:45  135  1:31   44   33:16  21.6    5  0:25   62   22:20  7:13 1:09:10 
   60 CARRIE MERRITT      MARMORA NJ       30 F  254   91 11:08  2:38   99  1:20   47   33:26  21.5  173  1:08   56   22:11  7:10 1:09:11 
   61 BRYAN SECUM         COLLINGSWOOD NJ  29 M  399  117 11:31  2:43   82  1:11   56   33:45  21.3  120  0:56   52   22:01  7:06 1:09:22 
   62 JARED ABBY          HAMBURG PA       29 M  111  177 12:28  2:56  119  1:25   30   32:27  22.2  148  1:03   59   22:13  7:10 1:09:33 
   63 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ    48 M   82  234 13:31  3:11    3  0:28   10   31:13  23.1  222  1:19   85   23:08  7:28 1:09:37 
   64 LISA RUMER          MARMORA NJ       44 F  272   87 11:00  2:36   35  0:52   98   35:18  20.4   98  0:49   46   21:49  7:03 1:09:47 
   65 RITZ YAP            WAYNE NJ         40 M  397   68 10:44  2:32   71  1:06   70   34:24  20.9   31  0:38   88   23:14  7:30 1:10:05 
   66 JAKE WALSH          WOODBURY NJ      30 M  105   70 10:47  2:33    8  0:35   80   34:50  20.7  178  1:09   76   22:52  7:23 1:10:11 
   67 GUY LANCIANO        HOPEWELL NJ      44 M  340   88 11:01  2:36   58  1:02   58   33:47  21.3  170  1:07   89   23:16  7:31 1:10:12 
   68 SCOTT DUDLEY        ARLINGTON VA     32 M   45   47 10:13  2:25   97  1:19   90   35:07  20.5   40  0:39   79   22:56  7:24 1:10:12 
   69 KIMBERLY DRAKE      MOHNTON PA       37 F  313   53 10:25  2:27  126  1:27  109   35:42  20.2  203  1:14   50   21:54  7:04 1:10:40 
   70 JOHN GLOMB          WYNDMOOR PA      38 M   49  123 11:39  2:45  122  1:25   41   33:07  21.7  117  0:56   94   23:36  7:37 1:10:41 
   71 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     WEST CHESTER PA  42 M  377  132 11:43  2:46  116  1:24   37   32:49  21.9   62  0:43  108   24:07  7:47 1:10:44 
   72 EDWARD GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       50 M  132  115 11:31  2:43   11  0:40   69   34:19  21.0   90  0:48  101   23:45  7:40 1:11:00 
   73 ROGER SCHENONE      CHATHAM NJ       44 M  375   27  9:41  2:17   24  0:48  114   35:55  20.0   25  0:35  113   24:14  7:49 1:11:11 
   74 JEFF MOORE          BLACKWOOD NJ     29 M  156   56 10:28  2:28  124  1:26  153   37:34  19.2   85  0:47   32   21:13  6:51 1:11:25 
   75 AMY KOTT            COLLEGEVILLE PA  34 F  235   62 10:37  2:30  108  1:22  111   35:47  20.1  238  1:25   61   22:19  7:12 1:11:26 
   76 MICHAEL ONEILL      ST. DAVIDS PA    47 M  360   92 11:11  2:38   70  1:06   78   34:42  20.7   50  0:41  107   24:02  7:46 1:11:41 
   77 FRANCES GRAY        WAYNE PA         37 F  217   29  9:43  2:18   38  0:55   87   35:04  20.5  166  1:06  139   24:55  8:03 1:11:41 
   78 JASON MANGLER       WAYNE PA         37 M   71  130 11:42  2:46   67  1:05   19   31:51  22.6    9  0:29  208   26:46  8:38 1:11:51 
   79 MICHELLE PRENDERGAS RESTON VA        33 F  267   41 10:08  2:23   40  0:56   96   35:15  20.4  177  1:08  128   24:34  7:56 1:11:59 
   80 JACK BOYLE          OCEAN VIEW NJ    53 M  117  110 11:26  2:42   53  1:00   61   33:58  21.2  182  1:09  127   24:30  7:55 1:12:02 
   81 LOUIS SAVASTANI     NARBERTH PA      40 M  374  111 11:28  2:42  145  1:37   28   32:24  22.2   32  0:38  195   26:24  8:31 1:12:29 
   82 KAREN MILLER        WALLINGFORD PA   55 F  255   31  9:52  2:20   21  0:47   91   35:07  20.5  154  1:04  168   25:42  8:18 1:12:30 
   83 JAY MANWILLER       DENVER PA        55 M  147  181 12:30  2:57  219  2:16   74   34:31  20.9   80  0:46   67   22:32  7:16 1:12:33 
   84 TONY HADEN                              M  398  326 18:13  4:18                                            83   23:01  7:26 1:12:41 
   85 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDSB PA 39 M   70  107 11:23  2:41  133  1:29  130   36:36  19.7   54  0:41   70   22:36  7:18 1:12:44 
   86 MICHAEL MAYS        HATFIELD PA      49 M  348  140 11:53  2:48  114  1:24   92   35:08  20.5  138  1:01   90   23:27  7:34 1:12:50 
   87 JEFFREY COLLINS     GARNET VALLEY PA 43 M  300  108 11:24  2:41   72  1:07  108   35:41  20.2  158  1:06   95   23:37  7:38 1:12:52 
   88 JAMES MOORE         MALVERN PA       45 M  352   97 11:16  2:39   62  1:04   97   35:15  20.4  139  1:01  118   24:18  7:51 1:12:52 
   89 KRISTIN ENDERLY     WAYSIDE NJ       20 F  211   36  9:56  2:21   51  0:59  154   37:35  19.2  195  1:12   87   23:12  7:29 1:12:53 
   90 MICHAEL BIEBER      MOHNTON PA       46 M  293   59 10:33  2:29  236  2:24   48   33:27  21.5   23  0:34  180   26:00  8:23 1:12:56 
   91 DANIEL FINE         WEST WINDSOR NJ  16 M  325    8  8:46  2:04  144  1:37  128   36:35  19.7  106  0:54  148   25:11  8:08 1:13:00 
   92 LUCILLE BARBER      LINWOOD NJ       48 F  187  109 11:24  2:41   25  0:49  121   36:05  20.0   78  0:46  110   24:11  7:48 1:13:13 
   93 SCOTT LAMB          DOYLESTOWN PA    41 M  338  170 12:24  2:55   95  1:17   73   34:27  20.9  113  0:55  115   24:15  7:50 1:13:17 
   94 MICHAEL HARRIS      ROSEMONT PA      43 M  323  189 12:40  2:59  194  2:03   33   32:37  22.1  290  1:47  112   24:14  7:49 1:13:20 
   95 BENJAMIN WIDENER    PRINCETON NJ     31 M  109   64 10:39  2:31  293  3:11  176   38:21  18.8   56  0:42   22   20:35  6:39 1:13:25 
   96 JEFFREY SIEGEL      WEST CHESTER PA  42 M  379   83 10:57  2:35   84  1:12  107   35:41  20.2  145  1:02  132   24:44  7:59 1:13:34 
   97 ANNE MITCHELL       BALA CYNWYD PA   55 F  256  152 12:03  2:51  100  1:20   84   35:00  20.6  209  1:16  106   24:02  7:45 1:13:39 
   98 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ   44 M  291  218 13:08  3:06  161  1:46   42   33:10  21.7  214  1:17  122   24:23  7:52 1:13:41 
   99 JOHN GOODCHILD      DEVON PA         40 M  320  122 11:36  2:44  149  1:41   82   34:53  20.6  300  1:55   98   23:42  7:39 1:13:45 
  100 JEFFREY MOORE       TABERNACLE NJ    43 M  353   66 10:40  2:31   28  0:49  138   36:49  19.6   67  0:44  134   24:49  8:01 1:13:49 
  101 CYNTHIA SWARTZENTRU HAVERFORD PA     30 F  276   49 10:16  2:25   66  1:05  134   36:41  19.6  183  1:09  140   24:56  8:03 1:14:05 
  102 MICHAEL MAGLIO      SEA ISLE CITY NJ 25 M  146  112 11:28  2:42  172  1:49  117   35:58  20.0   15  0:32  126   24:28  7:54 1:14:13 
  103 CHRIS PORTELLI      ROSWELL GA       36 M   85  210 13:05  3:05   61  1:03   71   34:26  20.9  141  1:01  130   24:41  7:58 1:14:15 
  104 GARY JONAS JR       PLYMOUTH MEET PA 39 M   60  178 12:29  2:57  157  1:44  123   36:12  19.9  163  1:06   75   22:50  7:22 1:14:20 
  105 JOE MOORE           MEDFORD LAKES NJ 38 M   77  116 11:31  2:43    2  0:27  193   38:45  18.6   42  0:39   81   23:00  7:26 1:14:20 
  106 EDWARD REESE        WEST NORRITON PA 43 M  366  142 11:54  2:48  237  2:25   93   35:12  20.5  305  1:58   78   22:55  7:24 1:14:22 
  107 GEORGE REILLY       PRINCETON NJ     44 M  369  149 12:00  2:50  243  2:29  115   35:56  20.0  213  1:16   72   22:43  7:20 1:14:23 
  108 SHANNON GAMBLE      HUMMELSTOWN PA   26 F  316   48 10:15  2:25  138  1:33  201   39:05  18.4  225  1:20   63   22:27  7:15 1:14:37 
  109 DAVID BICE          WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  292  160 12:11  2:52  213  2:15   49   33:29  21.5  187  1:10  163   25:38  8:16 1:14:40 
  110 RYAN KRILL          NEW YORK NY      27 M  143   93 11:12  2:39  163  1:47  105   35:39  20.2  146  1:02  145   25:04  8:05 1:14:42 
  111 TOMMY FERGUSON      BERWYN PA        21 M  131  114 11:30  2:43  257  2:39  191   38:44  18.6  104  0:53   29   21:00  6:47 1:14:44 
  112 PAUL HOGAN          FLOURTOWN PA     44 M  326   58 10:32  2:29   68  1:06  101   35:22  20.4  118  0:56  216   27:06  8:45 1:14:59 
  113 ALEXANDER ROE       WAYNE PA         37 M   92  202 13:00  3:04  142  1:36  102   35:23  20.3  160  1:06  104   23:59  7:45 1:15:02 
  114 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY CRT NJ  45 F  271  164 12:16  2:54   16  0:44  156   37:38  19.1  108  0:54   92   23:32  7:36 1:15:02 
  115 ANDREW MILLER       BRYN MAWR PA     22 M  154   75 10:52  2:34  160  1:46  198   38:58  18.5  125  0:57   66   22:31  7:16 1:15:02 
  116 ALLEN HO            AMBLER PA        47 M  334  187 12:36  2:58  125  1:26   64   34:04  21.1  197  1:13  176   25:53  8:21 1:15:11 
  117 ZACH MURRAY         DEVON PA         21 M  160   96 11:16  2:39  112  1:23  205   39:13  18.4    2  0:22   82   23:01  7:26 1:15:12 
  118 MARTIN MULLANEY     COLLEGEVILLE PA  46 M  354  203 13:00  3:04  104  1:21   35   32:41  22.0  193  1:12  218   27:12  8:47 1:15:23 
  119 MICHAEL RIDPATH     MEDIA PA         38 M   90   94 11:13  2:39  220  2:17  141   36:57  19.5  232  1:22   97   23:42  7:39 1:15:30 
  120 COURTNEY GREGOR     CHALFONT PA      18 F    7   39 10:06  2:23  117  1:24  135   36:44  19.6  101  0:52  200   26:36  8:35 1:15:41 
  121 KARL KRAFT          WEST CHESTER PA  37 M   64   99 11:17  2:40  183  1:54  168   38:02  18.9  103  0:52   96   23:40  7:38 1:15:43 
  122 JOHN SALVUCCI       NEW YORK NY      29 M  171  158 12:10  2:52  185  1:55  194   38:45  18.6   47  0:40   64   22:27  7:15 1:15:56 
  123 T FERGUSON          BERWYN PA        50 M  130  176 12:27  2:56  212  2:15  184   38:37  18.6   35  0:38   60   22:17  7:12 1:16:12 
  124 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    DEVON PA         37 M   38  220 13:10  3:06  130  1:29  129   36:35  19.7  202  1:14  103   23:47  7:41 1:16:13 
  125 JOHN KUSTURISS      ALEXANDRIA VA    28 M  144  157 12:09  2:52  241  2:28  136   36:44  19.6   63  0:43  116   24:16  7:50 1:16:17 
  126 SAM RITZ            RYDAL PA         13 M   21   26  9:39  2:17  159  1:45  274   43:16  16.6   20  0:33   37   21:17  6:52 1:16:27 
  127 JAY MCANDREW        WESTFIELD NJ     39 M   72  127 11:39  2:45  199  2:04  149   37:27  19.2  161  1:06  114   24:14  7:49 1:16:29 
  128 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     40 M  376  139 11:52  2:48  238  2:25  143   37:10  19.4  223  1:19  102   23:47  7:41 1:16:31 
  129 ROWIN YAP           FAIRFAX VA       38 M  110  199 12:50  3:02  103  1:20  140   36:57  19.5  149  1:03  123   24:23  7:52 1:16:31 
  130 SPENSER MORTON      WEST CHESTER PA  22 M  158  167 12:22  2:55  269  2:46  150   37:31  19.2  174  1:08   73   22:48  7:22 1:16:34 
  131 KEVIN HALLINAN      HAVERTOWN PA     31 M   52  165 12:20  2:54  205  2:10   88   35:05  20.5  130  0:59  185   26:05  8:25 1:16:36 
  132 MICHAEL MAGERMAN    PHILADELPHIA PA  47 M  344  183 12:35  2:58  177  1:52  120   36:05  20.0  201  1:14  137   24:53  8:02 1:16:37 
  133 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   49 M  394  215 13:07  3:06  137  1:32  106   35:41  20.2   92  0:48  160   25:37  8:16 1:16:43 
  134 TARA CAMPBELL       WEST CHESTER PA  38 F  195  102 11:20  2:40  288  3:05  125   36:18  19.8  128  0:58  147   25:10  8:08 1:16:50 
  135 TIM REGAN           LINCROFT NJ      46 M  367  154 12:05  2:51  109  1:22  131   36:38  19.7   24  0:34  193   26:21  8:30 1:16:58 
  136 JAKE SPRUANCE       KENNETT SQUAR PA 34 M   99  133 11:43  2:46  170  1:49  151   37:34  19.2   43  0:39  150   25:16  8:09 1:16:58 
  137 KEVIN CAVISTON      BARRINGTON NJ    33 M   37  227 13:22  3:09   78  1:09  122   36:09  19.9   65  0:44  162   25:38  8:16 1:17:00 
  138 TOM CULLEN          NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 38 M   41   50 10:21  2:26  195  2:04  203   39:08  18.4    8  0:29  143   25:01  8:05 1:17:01 
  139 CHRIS BUCKLEY       SEVERNA PARK MD  35 M   34  125 11:39  2:45  204  2:09  204   39:11  18.4  142  1:01   84   23:03  7:26 1:17:02 
  140 SEAN MCDERMOTT      PHILADELPHIA PA  36 M   74  134 11:43  2:46  214  2:15  118   35:59  20.0  211  1:16  177   25:53  8:21 1:17:04 
  141 CAROLE DONOHUE      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 49 F  205  214 13:07  3:06   14  0:42  172   38:11  18.9  168  1:07  105   24:00  7:45 1:17:05 
  142 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS   SPRINGFIELD PA   37 M   42   89 11:04  2:37  211  2:14  181   38:31  18.7    6  0:26  141   24:56  8:03 1:17:10 
  143 JIM MACK            WAYNE PA         46 M  343   95 11:13  2:39   60  1:03   95   35:14  20.4  254  1:30  242   28:26  9:11 1:17:24 
  144 DAVID SNOW          DOYLESTOWN PA    49 M  380  194 12:46  3:01  240  2:27  104   35:29  20.3  206  1:15  155   25:28  8:13 1:17:24 
  145 PAUL DEMARCO        EGG HARBOR TO NJ 46 M  475  150 12:02  2:50   76  1:09  148   37:27  19.2  207  1:16  159   25:35  8:15 1:17:26 
  146 MATTHEW IACONE      WEST CHESTER PA  39 M   58  155 12:07  2:51  224  2:18  169   38:04  18.9   33  0:38  124   24:23  7:52 1:17:28 
  147 THOMAS IMPELLITTERI ALEXANDRIA VA    40 M  328  261 14:11  3:21  152  1:42   81   34:50  20.7  273  1:37  156   25:30  8:14 1:17:48 
  148 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE PA         40 F  216  186 12:36  2:58   46  0:58  160   37:49  19.0  150  1:03  157   25:32  8:15 1:17:56 
  149 JOHN MEYERS         ST. DAVIDS PA    19 M   17  145 11:58  2:49  210  2:14  225   39:59  18.0  229  1:21   65   22:31  7:16 1:18:01 
  150 MICHAEL HEPBURN     JAMISON PA       51 M  139  228 13:22  3:09  266  2:44   76   34:35  20.8  234  1:23  183   26:02  8:24 1:18:03 
  151 DONNA POUCEL        PILESGROVE NJ    43 F  265  196 12:48  3:01  155  1:44  124   36:15  19.9  249  1:29  174   25:52  8:21 1:18:05 
  152 KEVIN HANDFORTH     PHOENIXVILLE PA  36 M   53  106 11:22  2:41  181  1:54  171   38:06  18.9   18  0:32  190   26:13  8:28 1:18:06 
  153 RON YACYK           PENNINGTON NJ    51 M  182  161 12:13  2:53  158  1:45  186   38:39  18.6  200  1:13  121   24:22  7:52 1:18:09 
  154 MIKE O'DONNELL      CHELTENHAM PA    30 M   79  260 14:11  3:21  118  1:25  211   39:19  18.3   48  0:40   71   22:40  7:19 1:18:13 
  155 GEORGE GIOFFRE      HOCKESSIN DE     38 M   48  212 13:05  3:05  228  2:20  178   38:24  18.8   68  0:44  100   23:43  7:40 1:18:15 
  156 VALERIE WEIDMAN     HAMBURG PA       43 F  284  250 13:55  3:17  102  1:20  145   37:18  19.3  236  1:24  120   24:21  7:52 1:18:17 
  157 SHAWN CARLIN        WILLIAMSTOWN NJ  37 M   35  223 13:16  3:08  180  1:54  132   36:38  19.7  219  1:18  149   25:15  8:09 1:18:18 
  158 MADISON MEYER       WASHINGTON CR PA 16 F   16   20  9:27  2:14   92  1:16  266   42:53  16.8    7  0:28  117   24:17  7:50 1:18:18 
  159 JOHN CANNON         LOWER GWYNEDD PA 47 M  296  191 12:41  3:00  120  1:25  155   37:36  19.1  180  1:09  169   25:42  8:18 1:18:31 
  160 MIKE PIORKOWSKI     GLEN MILLS PA    48 M  364  236 13:32  3:12  290  3:09  157   37:43  19.1   58  0:42   91   23:31  7:35 1:18:35 
  161 GEORGE DAILEY       LANCASTER PA     45 M  303  135 11:46  2:47  146  1:38  113   35:48  20.1  212  1:16  238   28:11  9:06 1:18:37 
  162 BRIAN SHORT         ARDMORE PA       37 M   96  175 12:26  2:56  173  1:49  119   36:01  20.0  282  1:43  203   26:41  8:37 1:18:39 
  163 KEVIN VANIC         WEST CHESTER PA  37 M  103  148 12:00  2:50   17  0:45  179   38:25  18.7  110  0:55  206   26:45  8:38 1:18:48 
  164 BRIAN SCOTT         WILMINGTON DE    41 M  378  269 14:20  3:23  150  1:41  116   35:58  20.0  156  1:04  175   25:52  8:21 1:18:53 
  165 ERIN ARROWOOD       TEGA CAY SC      26 F  186  180 12:30  2:57  190  1:57  162   37:50  19.0  131  0:59  166   25:41  8:17 1:18:55 
  166 HENRY PAGE          WAYNE PA         46 M  361  144 11:58  2:49  186  1:56  208   39:17  18.3  289  1:47  111   24:12  7:49 1:19:07 
  167 JAKE VAN DYKEN      MOORESTOWN NJ    36 M  102  136 11:47  2:47   23  0:47  197   38:54  18.5  278  1:40  182   26:01  8:24 1:19:08 
  168 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ   63 M  181  263 14:14  3:21  260  2:41   83   34:55  20.6  115  0:56  197   26:31  8:33 1:19:14 
  169 LARRY HARRINGTON    NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 45 M  322  174 12:26  2:56  123  1:25  177   38:22  18.8   51  0:41  196   26:27  8:32 1:19:19 
  170 NICOLE HOPKINS      VIRGINIA BEAC VA 35 F  223  104 11:21  2:41  148  1:40  187   38:39  18.6  261  1:33  189   26:10  8:27 1:19:20 
  171 DAVID DEITCH        MCLEAN VA        45 M  305   32  9:53  2:20  239  2:25  212   39:21  18.3  235  1:23  191   26:21  8:30 1:19:21 
  172 STEPHEN HARRIS      GULPH MILLS PA   42 M  324  287 15:18  3:36  223  2:18   68   34:18  21.0  293  1:48  172   25:44  8:18 1:19:25 
  173 BARBARA MARTIN      NORTH WALES PA   43 F  249  141 11:54  2:48   22  0:47  139   36:52  19.5  191  1:11  249   28:43  9:16 1:19:25 
  174 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ      59 M  142  205 13:02  3:04  175  1:51  110   35:46  20.1  241  1:25  222   27:23  8:50 1:19:26 
  175 JODY MADDOX         HOCKESSIN DE     37 F  242   85 10:58  2:35  136  1:31  161   37:50  19.0  279  1:41  225   27:29  8:52 1:19:28 
  176 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ    49 M  331  197 12:48  3:01  105  1:21  189   38:41  18.6  143  1:01  167   25:41  8:18 1:19:31 
  177 EDWARD MURRAY       WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  356   79 10:54  2:34   85  1:13  152   37:34  19.2  304  1:58  233   27:56  9:01 1:19:32 
  178 MIKE STAGNARO       MALVERN PA       42 M  381  171 12:24  2:55  235  2:24  182   38:31  18.7  133  0:59  151   25:21  8:11 1:19:38 
  179 ERICK SCHILLING     BLUE BELL PA     39 M   94  128 11:40  2:45  244  2:30  144   37:10  19.4  107  0:54  226   27:30  8:53 1:19:42 
  180 COLLEEN CAMPBELL    MARGATE NJ       47 F  194  283 15:06  3:34   77  1:09   89   35:05  20.5  281  1:42  207   26:46  8:38 1:19:47 
  181 MICHAEL BREEN       CHESTER SPRIN PA 35 M   32  173 12:25  2:56  178  1:53  163   37:52  19.0  109  0:55  205   26:45  8:38 1:19:47 
  182 JAMES FERGUSON      BERWYN PA        16 M    6   76 10:52  2:34  227  2:19  295   44:36  16.1  132  0:59   30   21:03  6:48 1:19:49 
  183 IAN MEIERDIERCKS    CONSHOHOCKEN PA  34 M   76  233 13:30  3:11  168  1:48  188   38:40  18.6  136  1:00  142   25:01  8:05 1:19:57 
  184 GREGORY KANE        DEVON PA         48 M  332   69 10:45  2:32  264  2:43  219   39:43  18.1  216  1:17  165   25:39  8:17 1:20:06 
  185 JASON CWIK          MOORESTOWN NJ    47 M  302  138 11:51  2:48  230  2:21   60   33:54  21.2  313  2:07  266   29:56  9:40 1:20:06 
  186 ROBERT FERGUSON     SHANGHAI AL      47 M  315  242 13:41  3:14  203  2:09  167   37:58  19.0  210  1:16  146   25:07  8:06 1:20:09 
  187 BONNIE SOTIRE       AVALON NJ        56 F  274  120 11:35  2:44   98  1:19  221   39:51  18.1  247  1:27  184   26:03  8:25 1:20:13 
  188 MICHAEL CARTER      CHICAGO IL       40 M  298  103 11:20  2:40   56  1:02  200   39:03  18.4  298  1:52  213   26:58  8:42 1:20:14 
  189 JIM DIGUISEPPE      PHOENIXVILLE PA  44 M  308  207 13:04  3:05  221  2:18  166   37:58  19.0  256  1:31  154   25:28  8:13 1:20:17 
  190 JAMES BORGER        WAYNE PA         46 M  294  240 13:40  3:13  265  2:43  159   37:44  19.1  152  1:03  152   25:24  8:12 1:20:33 
  191 DREW ULICHNEY       WAYNE PA         40 M  390  200 12:55  3:03  277  2:51  192   38:44  18.6  196  1:13  138   24:54  8:02 1:20:35 
  192 JACK VIZZARD        AVALON NJ        41 M  391  232 13:30  3:11  231  2:22  164   37:54  19.0  227  1:20  164   25:38  8:17 1:20:41 
  193 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 58 M  116  231 13:29  3:11  129  1:28  222   39:56  18.0  240  1:25  129   24:35  7:56 1:20:52 
  194 CONNIE LEWIS        ASBURY NJ        41 F  239  179 12:29  2:57  156  1:44  180   38:26  18.7  283  1:43  201   26:37  8:36 1:20:58 
  195 NANCY KAPP          DANVILLE PA      43 F  227   54 10:26  2:28  174  1:50  275   43:18  16.6   93  0:48  131   24:43  7:59 1:21:03 
  196 GREGORY BALL        FEASTERVILLE PA  45 M  289  307 16:13  3:49  187  1:56  146   37:21  19.3   86  0:47  136   24:51  8:01 1:21:06 
  197 STEPHEN NICHOLS     LANCASTER PA     51 M  162  137 11:49  2:47  262  2:42  215   39:27  18.3  233  1:22  179   25:59  8:23 1:21:18 
  198 ROBERT CLOWRY       PHILADELPHIA PA  54 M  123  166 12:20  2:55  182  1:54  216   39:30  18.2  267  1:33  187   26:06  8:26 1:21:22 
  199 PAUL MULLEN         HORSHAM PA       42 M  355  131 11:42  2:46  275  2:49  195   38:46  18.6  268  1:34  198   26:34  8:34 1:21:24 
  200 FRANCESCA IACOVANGE HAVERTOWN PA     32 F  226  211 13:05  3:05  107  1:21  224   39:58  18.0  230  1:22  170   25:42  8:18 1:21:27 
  201 ANDY QUINN          WEST CALDWELL NJ 38 M   86  146 11:59  2:50  274  2:48  251   41:40  17.3   60  0:42  125   24:25  7:53 1:21:33 
  202 TOM DWYER           NORTH WALES PA   47 M  314  168 12:22  2:55   59  1:03   77   34:42  20.7  184  1:09  290   32:23 10:27 1:21:37 
  203 CHRIS BECK          WENONAH NJ       32 M   30  209 13:04  3:05  197  2:04  234   40:20  17.9   99  0:49  158   25:33  8:15 1:21:49 
  204 GREG PESOT          MALVERN PA       44 M  363  217 13:07  3:06  154  1:44  147   37:27  19.2  159  1:06  248   28:41  9:16 1:22:03 
  205 KYLE STRETCH        NEW HOPE PA      40 M  383  169 12:23  2:55  253  2:35  226   40:04  18.0  165  1:06  186   26:05  8:25 1:22:11 
  206 JOANNE LOMBARD      AMBLER PA        27 F  240  190 12:41  2:59  165  1:47  209   39:18  18.3  218  1:17  221   27:22  8:50 1:22:23 
  207 JUSTIN HIGH         STATE COLLEGE PA 23 M  140  163 12:16  2:54  198  2:04  170   38:05  18.9   26  0:35  261   29:36  9:33 1:22:34 
  208 MARY ELLEN KORAN    ENGLEWOOD FL     22 F  234   77 10:53  2:34  132  1:29  213   39:22  18.3  167  1:07  264   29:52  9:38 1:22:41 
  209 WESLEY KERR         MOORESTOWN NJ    15 M   11   98 11:16  2:40   13  0:41  283   43:37  16.5    4  0:24  211   26:57  8:42 1:22:54 
  210 KEVIN RIDPATH       SPRINGFIELD PA   35 M   89  216 13:07  3:06  276  2:50  199   39:01  18.5  224  1:19  202   26:40  8:36 1:22:55 
  211 PEG VOELBEL         WALL NJ          47 F  280  323 17:09  4:03  179  1:54   51   33:33  21.5  147  1:02  257   29:21  9:28 1:22:57 
  212 JOSEPHI SZKARADNIK  WALLINGFORD PA   54 M  176  257 14:09  3:20  273  2:48  190   38:41  18.6  189  1:11  192   26:21  8:30 1:23:08 
  213 DAVE WARD           COLLEGEVILLE PA  38 M  106  204 13:00  3:04  281  2:55  185   38:38  18.6   27  0:35  237   28:02  9:03 1:23:08 
  214 MARIA LEONARD       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 44 F  237  208 13:04  3:05  151  1:41  207   39:16  18.3  259  1:32  229   27:38  8:55 1:23:10 
  215 ALEC ELMORE         DOWNINGTOWN PA   37 M   46  241 13:40  3:13  271  2:48  230   40:12  17.9   36  0:39  178   25:53  8:21 1:23:10 
  216 JONATHAN PARKHIDEH  NEW YORK NY      27 M  166  267 14:19  3:22  267  2:44  173   38:13  18.8   45  0:40  223   27:24  8:51 1:23:18 
  217 JOHN DOLAWAY        MAPLE GLEN PA    44 M  309  213 13:06  3:05  254  2:35  196   38:48  18.6  310  2:04  210   26:56  8:42 1:23:26 
  218 MICHELE BORZIO      WILMINGTON DE    41 F  193  273 14:33  3:26  106  1:21  126   36:21  19.8  275  1:39  262   29:37  9:34 1:23:30 
  219 MARK CARLTON        WASHINGTON CR PA 45 M  297  298 15:51  3:44  193  2:03  228   40:09  17.9  251  1:29  109   24:10  7:48 1:23:40 
  220 CAITLIN FERGUSON    BERWYN PA        19 F    5  219 13:09  3:06  176  1:51  265   42:51  16.8  186  1:10  133   24:48  8:00 1:23:47 
  221 SETH JACKSON        NEWTOWN PA       40 M  329  239 13:38  3:13  255  2:36  223   39:56  18.0   69  0:44  217   27:07  8:45 1:24:00 
  222 GREG BARTON         MALVERN PA       58 M  113  266 14:18  3:22  280  2:54  165   37:54  19.0  317  2:14  204   26:43  8:38 1:24:02 
  223 BRENDAN O'MALLEY    LAFAYETTE HIL PA 42 M  359   90 11:05  2:37   37  0:55  307   46:31  15.5   71  0:44  135   24:49  8:01 1:24:03 
  224 RICKY MCENTEE       AVALON NJ        17 M   15   60 10:33  2:29  201  2:06  240   40:47  17.7  122  0:57  265   29:56  9:40 1:24:16 
  225 ERIN KENNEDY        NEW YORK NY      26 F  229  255 14:00  3:18  167  1:48  239   40:47  17.7  314  2:09  161   25:37  8:16 1:24:20 
  226 JANE ALEXANDER      SOUTH ORANGE NJ  40 F  184  206 13:03  3:05   69  1:06  248   41:18  17.4  285  1:44  219   27:17  8:48 1:24:26 
  227 MATT LAUBACH        MEDIA PA         25 M  145  226 13:19  3:08  308  3:28  175   38:17  18.8  252  1:29  234   27:57  9:01 1:24:28 
  228 DIANE MCMURRAY      MULLICA HILL AL  43 F  253  195 12:47  3:01  162  1:46  231   40:14  17.9  176  1:08  245   28:38  9:15 1:24:32 
  229 JOLENE TIZ          AVALON NJ        29 F  277  230 13:28  3:11   31  0:50  183   38:37  18.6  204  1:15  272   30:45  9:56 1:24:54 
  230 JOHN UMPHRED        LANSDALE PA      39 M  101  182 12:30  2:57  303  3:18  236   40:27  17.8  323  2:25  194   26:22  8:31 1:25:00 
  231 QUINN BARTLETT      BERWYN PA        18 M    1   10  8:52  2:06   87  1:13  247   41:15  17.5  276  1:40  287   32:09 10:23 1:25:07 
  232 JOSEPH PETRACCO     GLEN MILLS PA    37 M   83  247 13:51  3:16  202  2:07  246   41:14  17.5  112  0:55  215   27:04  8:44 1:25:10 
  233 DREW MAGINNIS       HAVERTOWN PA     40 M  345  271 14:28  3:25  171  1:49  235   40:21  17.8  134  1:00  231   27:43  8:57 1:25:18 
  234 LAURA COUCH         MAPLE GLEN PA    39 F  199  156 12:08  2:52   83  1:12  256   42:07  17.1  105  0:53  256   29:18  9:27 1:25:35 
  235 BARBARA MAJESKI     PRINCETON NJ     36 F  246  153 12:04  2:51  131  1:29  218   39:42  18.1  315  2:09  268   30:17  9:46 1:25:38 
  236 JOHN GROVE          MALVERN PA       34 M   50  188 12:39  2:59  259  2:40  249   41:22  17.4   76  0:45  240   28:24  9:10 1:25:49 
  237 ADAM VAUL           STONE HARBOR NJ  13 M   27  126 11:39  2:45  143  1:37  291   44:22  16.2  199  1:13  224   27:27  8:52 1:26:16 
  238 JOHN O'DONNELL      OCEAN VIEW NJ    56 M  165  225 13:19  3:08  282  2:55  277   43:24  16.6   94  0:48  181   26:00  8:24 1:26:24 
  239 LEANNE TREESE       IVYLAND PA       41 F  279   74 10:52  2:34  166  1:48  313   47:02  15.3  171  1:07  171   25:43  8:18 1:26:31 
  240 ANN-SOFIE BJORK     PHILADELPHIA PA  37 F  190  281 15:01  3:32  127  1:28  220   39:44  18.1  269  1:35  254   29:00  9:22 1:26:46 
  241 JON GUNDLING        AVAON NJ         55 M  134  192 12:42  3:00  268  2:46  158   37:44  19.1  287  1:46  284   31:52 10:17 1:26:49 
  242 TREY SAPP           CHESTER SPRIN PA 39 M   93  254 13:58  3:18  263  2:42  294   44:25  16.2  135  1:00  144   25:04  8:05 1:27:07 
  243 AL MATULIS          HOBOKEN NJ       28 M  148   63 10:38  2:30  331  4:48  262   42:37  16.9  266  1:33  227   27:34  8:54 1:27:07 
  244 SHERRY LOTT         HADDONFIELD NJ   43 F  241  184 12:35  2:58   79  1:10  288   44:18  16.3  284  1:43  235   27:57  9:01 1:27:42 
  245 EDWARD CASPAR       WASHINGTON DC    34 M   36  244 13:45  3:15  313  3:38  238   40:32  17.8  121  0:56  252   28:53  9:19 1:27:42 
  246 SUSAN HAILE         TEGA CAY SC      48 F  222  274 14:35  3:26  141  1:36  258   42:13  17.1  239  1:25  244   28:36  9:14 1:28:22 
  247 LAURA HYMEL         WAYNE PA         38 F  225  147 12:00  2:50  207  2:11  257   42:12  17.1  257  1:31  271   30:40  9:54 1:28:32 
  248 TANNER KERR         MOORESTOWN NJ    14 M   10  268 14:19  3:23   41  0:56  286   44:02  16.4   49  0:41  246   28:40  9:15 1:28:36 
  249 MICHAEL LION        WASHINGTON DC    30 M   68  221 13:13  3:07  284  2:56  300   45:26  15.8   55  0:41  214   27:03  8:44 1:29:18 
  250 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   ALEXANDRIA VA    26 F  236  198 12:50  3:02  245  2:30  310   46:49  15.4  144  1:02  188   26:09  8:27 1:29:18 
  251 WILLIAM RISCH       NEW YORK NY      30 M   91  297 15:48  3:43  232  2:22  252   41:45  17.2  312  2:05  220   27:21  8:50 1:29:20 
  252 RAYMOND HYER        MAPLE GLEN PA    40 M  327  143 11:55  2:49  315  3:42  293   44:22  16.2  188  1:11  243   28:27  9:11 1:29:34 
  253 EDWARD PIERCE       MALVERN PA       30 M   84  316 16:58  4:00  234  2:24  244   41:09  17.5  181  1:09  236   27:59  9:02 1:29:37 
  254 MELISSA PIERAGOSTIN MONT CLARE PA    31 F  263  277 14:52  3:30  206  2:10  264   42:49  16.8  129  0:58  251   28:51  9:19 1:29:38 
  255 TOBIAS HALEY        TURNERSVILLE NJ  37 M   51  245 13:48  3:15  298  3:13  233   40:16  17.9  255  1:31  275   30:58 10:00 1:29:44 
  256 JAMES DRAPER        MARLTON NJ       54 M  128  251 13:56  3:17  134  1:30  217   39:36  18.2  264  1:33  294   33:11 10:43 1:29:44 
  257 PAT PASQUARIELLO    BROOMALL PA      50 M  167  332 19:22  4:34                                                             1:29:46 
  258 JAMES DOYLE         WAYNE PA         42 M  312  303 16:06  3:48  300  3:16  276   43:22  16.6  286  1:44  153   25:25  8:12 1:29:51 
  259 KEVIN TAYLOR        KENNETT SQUAR PA 43 M  387  279 14:59  3:32  319  3:47  284   43:47  16.4  271  1:35  173   25:49  8:20 1:29:56 
  260 KEVIN LAVELLE       NEWTOWN PA       31 M   66  237 13:37  3:13  330  4:47  263   42:40  16.9  258  1:32  228   27:34  8:54 1:30:08 
  261 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ    RADNOR PA        49 M  371  290 15:30  3:39  289  3:06  142   37:01  19.5  318  2:17  289   32:20 10:26 1:30:12 
  262 TIM SCHLEGEL        ARDMORE PA       38 M   95  262 14:12  3:21  218  2:16  245   41:11  17.5  274  1:39  279   31:07 10:03 1:30:23 
  263 JAMES MCENTEE       SWARTHMORE PA    17 M   14  151 12:02  2:50  209  2:13  281   43:35  16.5   70  0:44  285   31:53 10:17 1:30:26 
  264 AMY MCDERMOTT       UNADILLA NY      22 F  252  291 15:32  3:40  128  1:28  242   41:00  17.6  185  1:09  283   31:38 10:13 1:30:45 
  265 ALEXANDRA SEGLIAS   MALVERN PA       19 F   24  256 14:06  3:20  153  1:43  303   46:17  15.6  162  1:06  232   27:53  9:00 1:31:03 
  266 VANESSA POWER       SELLERSVILLE PA  34 F  266  306 16:08  3:48  326  4:22   72   34:27  20.9  337  6:43  259   29:32  9:32 1:31:11 
  267 LORI RAFFERTY       ARDMORE PA       49 F  269  276 14:51  3:30  196  2:04  202   39:07  18.4  263  1:33  299   33:44 10:53 1:31:17 
  268 ANITA BORGER        BERWYN PA        41 F  192                              290   44:20  16.2  242  1:25  241   28:24  9:10 1:31:23 
  269 ERIC RODRIGUEZ      RADNOR PA        14 M   23  100 11:19  2:40  233  2:23  315   47:27  15.2   82  0:46  263   29:39  9:34 1:31:32 
  270 KECA WARD           COLLEGEVILLE PA  39 F  283  294 15:38  3:41  217  2:15  279   43:33  16.5  265  1:33  247   28:40  9:15 1:31:37 
  271 STEVE BRUSSTAR      ARDMORE PA       54 M  119  246 13:49  3:15  208  2:13  137   36:48  19.6  303  1:57  319   37:05 11:58 1:31:50 
  272 JENNIFER YUENGLING  POTTSVILLE PA       F   28  337 21:54  5:10  188  1:57  232   40:16  17.9  123  0:57  209   26:54  8:41 1:31:55 
  273 EDWARD PANATI       HAVERTOWN PA     34 M   81  304 16:07  3:48  325  4:19  269   43:01  16.7  306  2:00  199   26:35  8:35 1:32:00 
  274 WILLIAM HAMILTON    BROOMALL PA      54 M  137  258 14:10  3:20  317  3:45  133   36:40  19.6  332  3:08  308   34:36 11:10 1:32:17 
  275 REYNOLD MAUS III    CHESTER NJ       17 M   13  224 13:17  3:08  321  3:59  259   42:16  17.0  307  2:01  276   31:03 10:01 1:32:35 
  276 CHRISTINE PARKER    COLUMBIA MD      36 F  261  285 15:08  3:34  294  3:11  299   45:19  15.9  250  1:29  230   27:39  8:56 1:32:44 
  277 GREGORY SHANNAHAN   MENDHAM NJ       50 M  173  222 13:15  3:07  311  3:35  260   42:21  17.0  243  1:26  288   32:17 10:25 1:32:52 
  278 JOHN NEJMAN         NEWTOWN PA       27 M  161  308 16:17  3:50  328  4:37  308   46:37  15.4  153  1:03  119   24:20  7:51 1:32:53 
  279 HENRY CLUVER        MEDIA PA         64 M  124  295 15:40  3:42  278  2:51  253   41:50  17.2  260  1:32  277   31:03 10:01 1:32:55 
  280 FRANK DAVIS         MARLTON NJ       40 M  304  270 14:25  3:24  225  2:18  214   39:26  18.3  175  1:08  314   35:43 11:32 1:32:58 
  281 LINDA O'MALLEY      LAFAYETTE HIL PA 41 F  260  289 15:26  3:38  216  2:15  255   42:05  17.1  297  1:52  281   31:27 10:09 1:33:02 
  282 PATRICK ODOHERTY    NEW LONDON TW PA 38 M   80  252 13:56  3:17  323  4:16  287   44:16  16.3  302  1:55  250   28:49  9:18 1:33:11 
  283 JIM JACOBS          WEST CHESTER PA  37 M   59  193 12:46  3:01  261  2:42  237   40:31  17.8  272  1:37  315   35:56 11:36 1:33:29 
  284 TOM MORRIS          OCEAN CITY NJ    65 M  157  259 14:11  3:21  291  3:10  267   42:58  16.8  316  2:11  278   31:05 10:02 1:33:32 
  285 ALLEN COHEN         BROOMALL PA      56 M  125  284 15:06  3:34  296  3:12  206   39:14  18.4  325  2:28  302   33:58 10:58 1:33:56 
  286 FRANK VAUL          STONE HARBOR NJ  52 M  177  185 12:35  2:58  251  2:34  273   43:12  16.7  226  1:20  306   34:24 11:06 1:34:03 
  287 PETER ALBERTI       BLUE BELL PA     41 M  287  243 13:44  3:14  320  3:50  316   47:34  15.1  137  1:01  239   28:15  9:07 1:34:22 
  288 KARL KAPP           DANVILLE PA      42 M  333  159 12:10  2:52  249  2:32  268   42:59  16.8  215  1:17  313   35:42 11:31 1:34:37 
  289 REYNOLD MAUS        CHESTER NJ       45 M  347  272 14:29  3:25  309  3:30  280   43:35  16.5  319  2:23  273   30:51  9:57 1:34:45 
  290 AMY GRAZIANI        WEST CHESTER PA  51 F  219  278 14:59  3:32  215  2:15  289   44:19  16.2  320  2:25  274   30:54  9:58 1:34:49 
  291 KARIN MOORE         YARDLEY PA       43 F  257  299 15:53  3:45  270  2:46  292   44:22  16.2  280  1:42  267   30:08  9:44 1:34:50 
  292 BO COHEN            BROOMALL PA      14 M    3  334 20:04  4:44  322  4:11  210   39:18  18.3  324  2:27  258   29:24  9:29 1:35:22 
  293 LORI ANDREWS        IVYLAND PA       45 F  185  201 12:59  3:04  242  2:29  297   44:47  16.1  208  1:16  304   34:18 11:04 1:35:47 
  294 MARIA CAPACIO       WAYNE PA         46 F  196  282 15:04  3:33  310  3:34  302   46:07  15.6  311  2:05  255   29:00  9:22 1:35:48 
  295 MATT TRAFFORD       PHOENIXVILLE PA  48 M  389  229 13:24  3:10  316  3:42  271   43:07  16.7  244  1:26  305   34:23 11:06 1:36:01 
  296 GEORGE SARGISS      COLTS NECK NJ    47 M  373  312 16:31  3:53  246  2:31  254   41:50  17.2  277  1:40  300   33:51 10:56 1:36:21 
  297 LAUREN KLOTZ        CONSHOHOCKEN PA  36 F  233  280 15:00  3:32  189  1:57  282   43:36  16.5  309  2:02  301   33:54 10:56 1:36:27 
  298 CURT LAMPE          WEST CHESTER PA  47 M  339  265 14:16  3:22  229  2:20  298   45:13  15.9  248  1:28  295   33:13 10:43 1:36:27 
  299 BARBARA CRESSE      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 60 F  200  302 16:05  3:47  147  1:39  227   40:07  17.9  327  2:36  317   36:29 11:46 1:36:55 
  300 PETER KRAYNAK       LANSDALE PA      43 M  337   82 10:56  2:35  336  7:54  312   47:02  15.3  220  1:18  269   30:18  9:47 1:37:26 
  301 TIM RICKEY          VOORHEES NJ      34 M   88  162 12:15  2:53  312  3:36  320   48:27  14.9  299  1:52  280   31:23 10:08 1:37:31 
  302 MICHAEL GILLETTE    FAIRFAX VA       44 M  318  301 16:00  3:46  314  3:41  270   43:06  16.7  292  1:48  296   33:25 10:47 1:37:58 
  303 SAM DAVIS           LANSDALE PA      51 M  127  324 17:26  4:06  295  3:11  285   44:00  16.4  155  1:04  291   32:26 10:28 1:38:04 
  304 GLEN ROETMAN        NORTH WALES PA   43 M  372  296 15:43  3:42  307  3:23  241   40:52  17.6  301  1:55  316   36:16 11:42 1:38:06 
  305 STEVE SHIELDS       SANTA FE CA      46 M  120  253 13:57  3:17  286  2:59  323   49:31  14.5  329  2:50  260   29:33  9:32 1:38:47 
  306 CHRISTIAN STEARNS   WAYNE PA         41 M  382  313 16:34  3:54  184  1:55  229   40:09  17.9  190  1:11  325   39:07 12:38 1:38:54 
  307 DIANE BLACKMAN      CHALFONT PA      44 F  191  318 17:05  4:01  285  2:57  272   43:10  16.7  321  2:25  298   33:32 10:49 1:39:06 
  308 JERRY LOMBARD       AVALON NJ        48 M  341  238 13:37  3:13  169  1:48  243   41:08  17.5  322  2:25  329   40:22 13:02 1:39:19 
  309 THOMAS BLESSINGTON  HOLLAND PA       52 M  114  311 16:30  3:53  299  3:14  329   51:02  14.1  295  1:49  212   26:58  8:42 1:39:32 
  310 ERIN GALLAGHER      NEWTOWN PA       27 F  213  293 15:34  3:40  306  3:22  330   51:03  14.1  127  0:58  253   28:56  9:20 1:39:51 
  311 ASHLEY ALBRECHT     LANSDALE PA      31 F  183  314 16:49  3:58  334  5:01  311   46:59  15.3  221  1:19  270   30:19  9:47 1:40:25 
  312 MEGAN GRIMES        LANSDALE PA      31 F  220  288 15:26  3:38  164  1:47  317   48:03  15.0  246  1:27  307   34:29 11:08 1:41:10 
  313 CAITLIN GARDNER     OXFORD PA        41 F  214  310 16:25  3:52  250  2:32  304   46:23  15.5  231  1:22  309   34:39 11:11 1:41:20 
  314 RICK BOHNER         MALVERN PA       55 M  115  315 16:51  3:58  248  2:32  309   46:48  15.4  326  2:31  292   32:49 10:35 1:41:28 
  315 DENISE ERICSSON     CHALFONT PA      38 F  212  286 15:12  3:35  191  1:58  314   47:12  15.3  336  3:59  303   34:06 11:00 1:42:26 
  316 RICH ADKINS         PHILADELPHIA PA  38 M   29  328 18:28  4:21  272  2:48  278   43:29  16.6  245  1:26  318   36:54 11:55 1:43:04 
  317 WILSON JACKSON      STONE HARBOR NJ  46 M  330  319 17:05  4:02  247  2:32  331   52:08  13.8  205  1:15  282   31:27 10:09 1:44:26 
  318 KEVIN WELSH         CENTER VALLEY PA 40 M  393  317 17:00  4:00  335  7:19  301   45:29  15.8  228  1:21  297   33:27 10:48 1:44:34 
  319 NAN DAVIS           LANSDALE PA      50 F  202  321 17:08  4:02  258  2:40  305   46:29  15.5  294  1:49  320   37:21 12:03 1:45:25 
  320 SUE DEASY           ODESSA FL        49 F  204  322 17:09  4:02  256  2:39  306   46:31  15.5  291  1:48  321   37:23 12:04 1:45:27 
  321 TOM CHESKY          PHOENIXVILLE PA  41 M  299  327 18:24  4:20  252  2:35  250   41:37  17.3  331  3:03  327   40:07 12:57 1:45:45 
  322 JENNIFER PETERSON   ALEXANDRIA VA    28 F  262  292 15:34  3:40  283  2:56  325   49:39  14.5  194  1:12  322   37:43 12:10 1:47:02 
  323 FRAN PRESLEY        LANDISVILLE PA   54 M  169  333 19:27  4:35  332  4:49  319   48:21  14.9  157  1:05  311   35:10 11:21 1:48:51 
  324 CHARLES VOGDES      CMCH NJ          41 M  392                              324   49:39  14.5  333  3:09  286   31:55 10:18 1:50:31 
  325 MICHELLE CINCIRIPIN PHOENIXVILLE PA  38 F  197  300 15:56  3:45  222  2:18  326   49:48  14.5  330  2:58  328   40:21 13:01 1:51:18 
  326 MICHAEL PIERCE      MOUNT LAUREL NJ  26 M  168  329 18:44  4:25  318  3:47  334   53:13  13.5   41  0:39  310   35:01 11:18 1:51:22 
  327 MATTHEW GURSKY      BRIDGEWATER NJ   25 M  135  336 20:22  4:48  305  3:19  321   48:30  14.8  270  1:35  324   38:05 12:17 1:51:49 
  328 SPENCER MILLER      BETHLEHEM PA     14 M   18  335 20:22  4:48  329  4:47  328   50:42  14.2  164  1:06  312   35:34 11:29 1:52:29 
  329 MEGHAN GAVIN        HADDONFIELD NJ   21 F  215  275 14:42  3:28  304  3:18  332   52:11  13.8  262  1:33  330   40:58 13:13 1:52:39 
  330 TERENCE STROBAUGH   PENNSBURG PA     51 M  175  331 19:03  4:29  301  3:17  261   42:27  17.0  296  1:50  332   46:45 15:05 1:53:20 
  331 CURT GIROD          NEWTOWN SQ PA    55 M    8  330 18:59  4:28  324  4:17  335   54:03  13.3  334  3:16  293   32:54 10:37 1:53:27 
  332 SHERREE MCCULLEY    WOODLYN PA       53 F  251  309 16:25  3:52  279  2:53  337   55:21  13.0  288  1:46  326   39:10 12:38 1:55:33 
  333 CHRISTINA EASTER    SPRINGFIELD VA   33 F  210  325 18:08  4:16  302  3:17  327   50:16  14.3  328  2:43  331   43:11 13:56 1:57:33 
  334 TARA VOGDES         CMCH NJ          37 F  281                              333   52:47  13.6   74  0:45  323   37:44 12:11 1:59:19 
  335 ANDREW QUINN        LAUREL SPRING NJ 64 M  170  338 22:55  5:24  327  4:25  338   58:47  12.2  102  0:52                            
  336 COURTNEY WOOLRIDGE  WASHINGTON DC    33 F  286  248 13:52  3:16  192  1:59  339 1:00:47  11.8  140  1:01                            
  337 JEFFREY GOLD        BERKELEY HEIG NJ 42 M  319  235 13:31  3:11  292  3:11  318   48:07  15.0  192  1:11                            
  338 JASMINE SALGADO     BALA CYNWYD PA   27 F  273  320 17:08  4:02  287  3:02  336   55:00  13.1  253  1:29                            
  339 KELLY WIDENER       PRINCETON NJ     30 F  285  305 16:07  3:48  297  3:12  322   49:07  14.7  308  2:01                            
  340 DAN CASSIDY         ROCKAWAY NJ      57 M  121  264 14:14  3:21  333  4:54  174   38:14  18.8  335  3:58                            
  341 JENNIFER MASON      ARDMORE PA       32 F  250  249 13:53  3:16   74  1:08  296   44:40  16.1                                       
  342 SHANNON KELLY       PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  228  172 12:25  2:56  200  2:06    
                                             
   
 
 
                   A D U L T   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1    34 BEN RITZ            15 RYDAL         PA 1:06:24 
    2   133 SAM RITZ            13 RYDAL         PA 1:16:27 
    3   220 WESLEY KERR         15 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:22:54 
    4   248 ADAM VAUL           13 STONE HARBOR  NJ 1:26:16 
    5   259 TANNER KERR         14 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:28:36 
    6   278 ERIC RODRIGUEZ      14 RADNOR        PA 1:31:32 
    7   300 BO COHEN            14 BROOMALL      PA 1:35:22 
    8   332 SPENCER MILLER      14 BETHLEHEM     PA 1:52:29 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1    39 ADAM RODRIGUEZ      17 RADNOR        PA 1:06:59 
    2    54 GARRET KERR         17 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:08:20 
    3    96 DANIEL FINE         16 WEST WINDSOR  NJ 1:13:00 
    4   191 JAMES FERGUSON      16 BERWYN        PA 1:19:49 
    5   235 RICKY MCENTEE       17 AVALON        NJ 1:24:16 
    6   270 JAMES MCENTEE       17 SWARTHMORE    PA 1:30:26 
    7   284 REYNOLD MAUS III    17 CHESTER       NJ 1:32:35 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1   166 MADISON MEYER       16 WASHINGTON CR PA 1:18:18 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1    60 TYLER EMS           18 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:08:46 
    2    61 RYAN LIND           18 WAYNE         PA 1:08:47 
    3   157 JOHN MEYERS         19 ST. DAVIDS    PA 1:18:01 
    4   242 QUINN BARTLETT      18 BERWYN        PA 1:25:07 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1   127 COURTNEY GREGOR     18 CHALFONT      PA 1:15:41 
    2   231 CAITLIN FERGUSON    19 BERWYN        PA 1:23:47 
    3   272 ALEXANDRA SEGLIAS   19 MALVERN       PA 1:31:03 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1    19 THOMAS GIBBONS      20 LINWOOD       NJ 1:04:10 
    2    38 TYLER NICKELS       24 MALVERN       PA 1:06:55 
    3   118 TOMMY FERGUSON      21 BERWYN        PA 1:14:44 
    4   122 ANDREW MILLER       22 BRYN MAWR     PA 1:15:02 
    5   124 ZACH MURRAY         21 DEVON         PA 1:15:12 
    6   137 SPENSER MORTON      22 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:16:34 
    7   218 JUSTIN HIGH         23 STATE COLLEGE PA 1:22:34 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1    94 KRISTIN ENDERLY     20 WAYSIDE       NJ 1:12:53 
    2   219 MARY ELLEN KORAN    22 ENGLEWOOD     FL 1:22:41 
    3   271 AMY MCDERMOTT       22 UNADILLA      NY 1:30:45 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1    11 GREGORY WILKINSON   29 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:02:31 
    2    32 SEAN MCLAUGHLIN     25 NEW CASTLE    DE 1:06:11 
    3    65 BRYAN SECUM         29 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ 1:09:22 
    4    66 JARED ABBY          29 HAMBURG       PA 1:09:33 
    5    79 JEFF MOORE          29 BLACKWOOD     NJ 1:11:25 
    6   108 MICHAEL MAGLIO      25 SEA ISLE CITY NJ 1:14:13 
    7   117 RYAN KRILL          27 NEW YORK      NY 1:14:42 
    8   129 JOHN SALVUCCI       29 NEW YORK      NY 1:15:56 
    9   132 JOHN KUSTURISS      28 ALEXANDRIA    VA 1:16:17 
   10   227 JONATHAN PARKHIDEH  27 NEW YORK      NY 1:23:18 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1   115 SHANNON GAMBLE      26 HUMMELSTOWN   PA 1:14:37 
    2   173 ERIN ARROWOOD       26 TEGA CAY      SC 1:18:55 
    3   217 JOANNE LOMBARD      27 AMBLER        PA 1:22:23 
    4   236 ERIN KENNEDY        26 NEW YORK      NY 1:24:20 
    5   240 JOLENE TIZ          29 AVALON        NJ 1:24:54 
    6   261 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   26 ALEXANDRIA    VA 1:29:18 
    7   326 JENNIFER PETERSON   28 ALEXANDRIA    VA 1:47:02 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1    12 PATRICK MCMENAMIN   32 MORRISVILLE   PA 1:02:45 
    2    13 JAMES DECKER        30 ASTON         PA 1:02:48 
    3    48 THOMAS HOLDEN       34 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:07:40 
    4    50 JOSEPH WALLASH      32 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:08:10 
    5    70 JAKE WALSH          30 WOODBURY      NJ 1:10:11 
    6    72 SCOTT DUDLEY        32 ARLINGTON     VA 1:10:12 
    7   100 BENJAMIN WIDENER    31 PRINCETON     NJ 1:13:25 
    8   144 KEVIN CAVISTON      33 BARRINGTON    NJ 1:17:00 
    9   162 MIKE O'DONNELL      30 CHELTENHAM    PA 1:18:13 
   10   192 IAN MEIERDIERCKS    34 CONSHOHOCKEN  PA 1:19:57 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1    80 AMY KOTT            34 COLLEGEVILLE  PA 1:11:26 
    2    84 MICHELLE PRENDERGAS 33 RESTON        VA 1:11:59 
    3   107 CYNTHIA SWARTZENTRU 30 HAVERFORD     PA 1:14:05 
    4   211 FRANCESCA IACOVANGE 32 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:21:27 
    5   264 MELISSA PIERAGOSTIN 31 MONT CLARE    PA 1:29:38 
    6   273 VANESSA POWER       34 SELLERSVILLE  PA 1:31:11 
    7   316 ASHLEY ALBRECHT     31 LANSDALE      PA 1:40:25 
    8   317 MEGAN GRIMES        31 LANSDALE      PA 1:41:10 
    9   337 CHRISTINA EASTER    33 SPRINGFIELD   VA 1:57:33 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1     8 MARK BRACE          37 KENNETT SQUAR PA 1:01:34 
    2    10 MICHAEL SULLIVAN    37 WESTMONT      NJ 1:02:16 
    3    16 STEVE HUGHES        38 HADDON TWP.   NJ 1:03:11 
    4    17 ROSS REYNOLDS       35 MANAHAWKIN    NJ 1:03:20 
    5    21 ROGER LILLO         36 WILDWOOD      NJ 1:04:34 
    6    29 MATT MCCULLEY       35 NEW LONDON TO PA 1:05:53 
    7    35 JAY KOCH            35 SAN DIDEGO    CA 1:06:27 
    8    42 STEPHEN HERISHEN    37 NEW YORK      NY 1:07:10 
    9    45 CHRISTIAN WHIPPLE   37 BLACKWOOD     NJ 1:07:17 
   10    46 JEFF WHITEWAY       38 POTOMAC       MD 1:07:27 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    74 KIMBERLY DRAKE      37 MOHNTON       PA 1:10:40 
    2    82 FRANCES GRAY        37 WAYNE         PA 1:11:41 
    3   141 TARA CAMPBELL       38 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:16:50 
    4   179 NICOLE HOPKINS      35 VIRGINIA BEAC VA 1:19:20 
    5   184 JODY MADDOX         37 HOCKESSIN     DE 1:19:28 
    6   245 LAURA COUCH         39 MAPLE GLEN    PA 1:25:35 
    7   246 BARBARA MAJESKI     36 PRINCETON     NJ 1:25:38 
    8   251 ANN-SOFIE BJORK     37 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:26:46 
    9   258 LAURA HYMEL         38 WAYNE         PA 1:28:32 
   10   279 KECA WARD           39 COLLEGEVILLE  PA 1:31:37 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1    27 MICHAEL MACINTYRE   40 CHESTER SPRIN PA 1:05:34 
    2    28 TOM KRAMER          43 MALVERN       PA 1:05:42 
    3    36 RICH MCCARTNEY      40 NORTH WALES   PA 1:06:46 
    4    37 JAY TALBOTT         43 SILVER SPRING MD 1:06:49 
    5    40 PATRICK O'CONNELL   40 AVON          CT 1:07:03 
    6    62 GARY WHITE          43 AVALON        NJ 1:08:51 
    7    63 MICHAEL BALITSARIS  41 WYNNEWOOD     PA 1:09:10 
    8    69 RITZ YAP            40 WAYNE         NJ 1:10:05 
    9    71 GUY LANCIANO        44 HOPEWELL      NJ 1:10:12 
   10    76 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     42 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:10:44 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1   159 DONNA POUCEL        43 PILESGROVE    NJ 1:18:05 
    2   164 VALERIE WEIDMAN     43 HAMBURG       PA 1:18:17 
    3   182 BARBARA MARTIN      43 NORTH WALES   PA 1:19:25 
    4   205 CONNIE LEWIS        41 ASBURY        NJ 1:20:58 
    5   206 NANCY KAPP          43 DANVILLE      PA 1:21:03 
    6   229 MICHELE BORZIO      41 WILMINGTON    DE 1:23:30 
    7   237 JANE ALEXANDER      40 SOUTH ORANGE  NJ 1:24:26 
    8   239 DIANE MCMURRAY      43 MULLICA HILL  AL 1:24:32 
    9   250 LEANNE TREESE       41 IVYLAND       PA 1:26:31 
   10   255 SHERRY LOTT         43 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:27:42 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1    15 BOB PUGH            47 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:03:09 
    2    18 JAMES RODMAN        47 LANSDALE      PA 1:04:04 
    3    24 JAMES REID          48 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:05:02 
    4    26 BRIAN SULLIVAN      49 BRYN MAWR     PA 1:05:21 
    5    31 PETER DOMINICK      45 MINE HILL     NJ 1:05:57 
    6    33 TIMOTHY MCGEE       45 MALVERN       PA 1:06:16 
    7    55 KEVIN PARKER        45 RADNOR        PA 1:08:20 
    8    67 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER    NJ 1:09:37 
    9    81 MICHAEL ONEILL      47 ST. DAVIDS    PA 1:11:41 
   10    91 MICHAEL MAYS        49 HATFIELD      PA 1:12:50 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1    97 LUCILLE BARBER      48 LINWOOD       NJ 1:13:13 
    2   121 TERESA ROBERTS      45 CAPE MAY CRT  NJ 1:15:02 
    3   148 CAROLE DONOHUE      49 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:17:05 
    4   189 COLLEEN CAMPBELL    47 MARGATE       NJ 1:19:47 
    5   222 PEG VOELBEL         47 WALL          NJ 1:22:57 
    6   257 SUSAN HAILE         48 TEGA CAY      SC 1:28:22 
    7   276 LORI RAFFERTY       49 ARDMORE       PA 1:31:17 
    8   301 LORI ANDREWS        45 IVYLAND       PA 1:35:47 
    9   302 MARIA CAPACIO       46 WAYNE         PA 1:35:48 
   10   324 SUE DEASY           49 ODESSA        FL 1:45:27 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1    20 NACE MULLEN         53 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:04:23 
    2    25 WES BURNS           50 LAFAYETTE HIL PA 1:05:13 
    3    77 EDWARD GIBBONS      50 LINWOOD       NJ 1:11:00 
    4    85 JACK BOYLE          53 OCEAN VIEW    NJ 1:12:02 
    5   130 T FERGUSON          50 BERWYN        PA 1:16:12 
    6   158 MICHAEL HEPBURN     51 JAMISON       PA 1:18:03 
    7   161 RON YACYK           51 PENNINGTON    NJ 1:18:09 
    8   208 STEPHEN NICHOLS     51 LANCASTER     PA 1:21:18 
    9   209 ROBERT CLOWRY       54 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:21:22 
   10   223 JOSEPHI SZKARADNIK  54 WALLINGFORD   PA 1:23:08 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1   298 AMY GRAZIANI        51 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:34:49 
    2   323 NAN DAVIS           50 LANSDALE      PA 1:45:25 
    3   336 SHERREE MCCULLEY    53 WOODLYN       PA 1:55:33 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1    88 JAY MANWILLER       55 DENVER        PA 1:12:33 
    2   183 PHIL KLINE          59 VOORHEES      NJ 1:19:26 
    3   204 JERRY BOSCIA        58 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:20:52 
    4   233 GREG BARTON         58 MALVERN       PA 1:24:02 
    5   249 JOHN O'DONNELL      56 OCEAN VIEW    NJ 1:26:24 
    6   252 JON GUNDLING        55 AVAON         NJ 1:26:49 
    7   294 ALLEN COHEN         56 BROOMALL      PA 1:33:56 
    8   319 RICK BOHNER         55 MALVERN       PA 1:41:28 
    9   335 CURT GIROD          55 NEWTOWN SQ    PA 1:53:27 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1    87 KAREN MILLER        55 WALLINGFORD   PA 1:12:30 
    2   103 ANNE MITCHELL       55 BALA CYNWYD   PA 1:13:39 
    3   197 BONNIE SOTIRE       56 AVALON        NJ 1:20:13 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   176 EDWARD WRIGHT       63 GREEN BROOK   NJ 1:19:14 
    2   288 HENRY CLUVER        64 MEDIA         PA 1:32:55 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   307 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:36:55 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (5 WINNERS)
    1   293 TOM MORRIS          65 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:33:32 
        TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  129 BRIAN DUFFY             AVALON NJ           21   56:51 
    2   44 STEPHEN DEL MONTE       WILDWOOD CRES NJ    32   59:47 
    3  317 BROOKS CLARK            WEST CHESTER PA     42 1:00:39 
    4  174 TODD STACKHOUSE         PHILADELPHIA PA     27 1:01:09 
    5   31 MARK BRACE              KENNETT SQUAR PA    37 1:01:34 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  ISLANDMAN  TRIAHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     4  243 SHANNON MAGROGAN        GLEN MILLS PA       33 1:07:07
    2    45  248 ALEXANDRA MALANINA      WASHINGTON DC       24 1:07:12 
    3    53  270 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY NJ       51 1:08:16 
    4    57  218 KRISTINA GRAY           SAN DIEGO CA        36 1:08:27 
    5    58  231 JOANNE KLEMPNER         CHURCHVILLE PA      38 1:08:35 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 39 AND UNDER  ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    47 RICHARD FERNS           WARRINGTON      PA  38 M 1:04:36 
    2    49 JOHN GLOMB              WYNDMOOR        PA  38 M 1:10:41 
    3    71 JASON MANGLER           WAYNE           PA  37 M 1:11:51 
    4    52 KEVIN HALLINAN          HAVERTOWN       PA  31 M 1:16:36 
    5    99 JAKE SPRUANCE           KENNETT SQUAR   PA  34 M 1:16:58 
    6    42 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS       SPRINGFIELD     PA  37 M 1:17:10 
    7    58 MATTHEW IACONE          WEST CHESTER    PA  39 M 1:17:28 
    8    53 KEVIN HANDFORTH         PHOENIXVILLE    PA  36 M 1:18:06 
    9    50 JOHN GROVE              MALVERN         PA  34 M 1:25:49 
   10    66 KEVIN LAVELLE           NEWTOWN         PA  31 M 1:30:08 
   11    80 PATRICK ODOHERTY        NEW LONDON TW   PA  38 M 1:33:11 
   12   135 MATTHEW GURSKY          BRIDGEWATER     NJ  25 M 1:51:49 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 40 AND OVER   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   351 ROSS MONKS              NORMAL          IL  47 M 1:07:10 
    2   374 LOUIS SAVASTANI         NARBERTH        PA  40 M 1:12:29 
    3   352 JAMES MOORE             MALVERN         PA  45 M 1:12:52 
    4   367 TIM REGAN               LINCROFT        NJ  46 M 1:16:58 
    5   364 MIKE PIORKOWSKI         GLEN MILLS      PA  48 M 1:18:35 
    6   331 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  49 M 1:19:31 
    7   315 ROBERT FERGUSON         SHANGHAI        AL  47 M 1:20:09 
    8   363 GREG PESOT              MALVERN         PA  44 M 1:22:03 
    9   359 BRENDAN O'MALLEY        LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  42 M 1:24:03 
   10   345 DREW MAGINNIS           HAVERTOWN       PA  40 M 1:25:18 
   11   389 MATT TRAFFORD           PHOENIXVILLE    PA  48 M 1:36:01 
   12   393 KEVIN WELSH             CENTER VALLEY   PA  40 M 1:44:34 
   13   299 TOM CHESKY              PHOENIXVILLE    PA  41 M 1:45:45 
   14   169 FRAN PRESLEY            LANDISVILLE     PA  54 M 1:48:51 
   15   175 TERENCE STROBAUGH       PENNSBURG       PA  51 M 1:53:20 

 



      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   237 MARIA LEONARD           CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  44 F 1:23:10 
    2   260 LINDA O'MALLEY          LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  41 F 1:33:02 
    3   191 DIANE BLACKMAN          CHALFONT        PA  44 F 1:39:06 
    4   214 CAITLIN GARDNER         OXFORD          PA  41 F 1:41:20 
    5   215 MEGHAN GAVIN            HADDONFIELD     NJ  21 F 1:52:39 


      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 60 FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   181 EDWARD WRIGHT           GREEN BROOK     NJ  63 M 1:19:14 
    2   124 HENRY CLUVER            MEDIA           PA  64 M 1:32:55 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 60 FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   200 BARBARA CRESSE          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  60 F 1:36:55 

      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   147 JAY MANWILLER           DENVER          PA  55 M 1:12:33 
    2   181 EDWARD WRIGHT           GREEN BROOK     NJ  63 M 1:19:14 
    3   142 PHIL KLINE              VOORHEES        NJ  59 M 1:19:26 
    4   116 JERRY BOSCIA            NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  58 M 1:20:52 
    5   113 GREG BARTON             MALVERN         PA  58 M 1:24:02 
    6   165 JOHN O'DONNELL          OCEAN VIEW      NJ  56 M 1:26:24 
    7   134 JON GUNDLING            AVAON           NJ  55 M 1:26:49 
    8   124 HENRY CLUVER            MEDIA           PA  64 M 1:32:55 
    9   125 ALLEN COHEN             BROOMALL        PA  56 M 1:33:56 
   10   115 RICK BOHNER             MALVERN         PA  55 M 1:41:28 
   11     8 CURT GIROD              NEWTOWN SQ      PA  55 M 1:53:27 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   255 KAREN MILLER            WALLINGFORD     PA  55 F 1:12:30 
    2   256 ANNE MITCHELL           BALA CYNWYD     PA  55 F 1:13:39 
    3   274 BONNIE SOTIRE           AVALON          NJ  56 F 1:20:13 
    4   200 BARBARA CRESSE          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  60 F 1:36:55 

      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   317 BROOKS CLARK            WEST CHESTER    PA  42 M 1:00:39 
    2   301 DAVID COX               RADNOR          PA  45 M 1:02:57 
    3   365 BOB PUGH                WYNDMOOR        PA  47 M 1:03:09 
    4   370 JAMES RODMAN            LANSDALE        PA  47 M 1:04:04 
    5   159 NACE MULLEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  53 M 1:04:23 
    6   368 JAMES REID              WEST CHESTER    PA  48 M 1:05:02 
    7     2 WES BURNS               LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  50 M 1:05:13 
    8   385 BRIAN SULLIVAN          BRYN MAWR       PA  49 M 1:05:21 
    9   342 MICHAEL MACINTYRE       CHESTER SPRIN   PA  40 M 1:05:34 
   10   336 TOM KRAMER              MALVERN         PA  43 M 1:05:42 
   11   335 FREDDIE KLEVAN          OCEAN CITY      NJ  48 M 1:05:56 
   12   310 PETER DOMINICK          MINE HILL       NJ  45 M 1:05:57 
   13   350 TIMOTHY MCGEE           MALVERN         PA  45 M 1:06:16 
   14    82 JOHN DAWSON             DORCHESTER      NJ  48 M 1:06:37 
   15   349 RICH MCCARTNEY          NORTH WALES     PA  40 M 1:06:46 
   16   386 JAY TALBOTT             SILVER SPRING   MD  43 M 1:06:49 
   17   358 PATRICK O'CONNELL       AVON            CT  40 M 1:07:03 
   18   351 ROSS MONKS              NORMAL          IL  47 M 1:07:10 
   19   362 KEVIN PARKER            RADNOR          PA  45 M 1:08:20 
   20   395 GARY WHITE              AVALON          NJ  43 M 1:08:51 
   21   288 MICHAEL BALITSARIS      WYNNEWOOD       PA  41 M 1:09:10 
   22   397 RITZ YAP                WAYNE           NJ  40 M 1:10:05 
   23   340 GUY LANCIANO            HOPEWELL        NJ  44 M 1:10:12 
   24   377 OLAF SCHWEIDLER         WEST CHESTER    PA  42 M 1:10:44 
   25   132 EDWARD GIBBONS          LINWOOD         NJ  50 M 1:11:00 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   270 SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY      NJ  51 F 1:08:16 
    2   206 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  42 F 1:08:41 
    3   259 LOUISE NUNAN            OCEAN CITY      NJ  42 F 1:08:45 
    4   272 LISA RUMER              MARMORA         NJ  44 F 1:09:47 
    5   255 KAREN MILLER            WALLINGFORD     PA  55 F 1:12:30 
    6   187 LUCILLE BARBER          LINWOOD         NJ  48 F 1:13:13 
    7   256 ANNE MITCHELL           BALA CYNWYD     PA  55 F 1:13:39 
    8   271 TERESA ROBERTS          CAPE MAY CRT    NJ  45 F 1:15:02 
    9   205 CAROLE DONOHUE          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  49 F 1:17:05 
   10   216 LAURA PYOTT             WAYNE           PA  40 F 1:17:56 
   11   265 DONNA POUCEL            PILESGROVE      NJ  43 F 1:18:05 
   12   284 VALERIE WEIDMAN         HAMBURG         PA  43 F 1:18:17 
   13   249 BARBARA MARTIN          NORTH WALES     PA  43 F 1:19:25 
   14   194 COLLEEN CAMPBELL        MARGATE         NJ  47 F 1:19:47 
   15   274 BONNIE SOTIRE           AVALON          NJ  56 F 1:20:13 
   16   239 CONNIE LEWIS            ASBURY          NJ  41 F 1:20:58 
   17   227 NANCY KAPP              DANVILLE        PA  43 F 1:21:03 
   18   280 PEG VOELBEL             WALL            NJ  47 F 1:22:57 
   19   237 MARIA LEONARD           CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  44 F 1:23:10 
   20   193 MICHELE BORZIO          WILMINGTON      DE  41 F 1:23:30 
   21   184 JANE ALEXANDER          SOUTH ORANGE    NJ  40 F 1:24:26 
   22   253 DIANE MCMURRAY          MULLICA HILL    AL  43 F 1:24:32 
   23   279 LEANNE TREESE           IVYLAND         PA  41 F 1:26:31 
   24   241 SHERRY LOTT             HADDONFIELD     NJ  43 F 1:27:42 
   25   222 SUSAN HAILE             TEGA CAY        SC  48 F 1:28:22 

      ***********   TOP MALE NOVICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    12 RYAN LIND               WAYNE           PA  18 M 1:08:47 
    2   323 MICHAEL HARRIS          ROSEMONT        PA  43 M 1:13:20 
    3   109 BENJAMIN WIDENER        PRINCETON       NJ  31 M 1:13:25 
    4   144 JOHN KUSTURISS          ALEXANDRIA      VA  28 M 1:16:17 
    5   158 SPENSER MORTON          WEST CHESTER    PA  22 M 1:16:34 
    6    79 MIKE O'DONNELL          CHELTENHAM      PA  30 M 1:18:13 
    7   356 EDWARD MURRAY           WEST CHESTER    PA  43 M 1:19:32 
    8   289 GREGORY BALL            FEASTERVILLE    PA  45 M 1:21:06 
    9    86 ANDY QUINN              WEST CALDWELL   NJ  38 M 1:21:33 
   10    30 CHRIS BECK              WENONAH         NJ  32 M 1:21:49 
   11    46 ALEC ELMORE             DOWNINGTOWN     PA  37 M 1:23:10 
   12   145 MATT LAUBACH            MEDIA           PA  25 M 1:24:28 
   13    83 JOSEPH PETRACCO         GLEN MILLS      PA  37 M 1:25:10 
   14    50 JOHN GROVE              MALVERN         PA  34 M 1:25:49 
   15    27 ADAM VAUL               STONE HARBOR    NJ  13 M 1:26:16 
   16    93 TREY SAPP               CHESTER SPRIN   PA  39 M 1:27:07 
   17   148 AL MATULIS              HOBOKEN         NJ  28 M 1:27:07 
   18    36 EDWARD CASPAR           WASHINGTON      DC  34 M 1:27:42 
   19    10 TANNER KERR             MOORESTOWN      NJ  14 M 1:28:36 
   20    84 EDWARD PIERCE           MALVERN         PA  30 M 1:29:37 
   21   387 KEVIN TAYLOR            KENNETT SQUAR   PA  43 M 1:29:56 
   22    14 JAMES MCENTEE           SWARTHMORE      PA  17 M 1:30:26 
   23    81 EDWARD PANATI           HAVERTOWN       PA  34 M 1:32:00 
   24   173 GREGORY SHANNAHAN       MENDHAM         NJ  50 M 1:32:52 
   25   161 JOHN NEJMAN             NEWTOWN         PA  27 M 1:32:53

      ***********   TOP FEMALE NOVICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   186 ERIN ARROWOOD           TEGA CAY        SC  26 F 1:18:55 
    2   234 MARY ELLEN KORAN        ENGLEWOOD       FL  22 F 1:22:41 
    3     5 CAITLIN FERGUSON        BERWYN          PA  19 F 1:23:47 
    4   199 LAURA COUCH             MAPLE GLEN      PA  39 F 1:25:35 
    5   236 KAITLIN KUSTURISS       ALEXANDRIA      VA  26 F 1:29:18 
    6    24 ALEXANDRA SEGLIAS       MALVERN         PA  19 F 1:31:03 
    7   266 VANESSA POWER           SELLERSVILLE    PA  34 F 1:31:11 
    8   261 CHRISTINE PARKER        COLUMBIA        MD  36 F 1:32:44 
    9   185 LORI ANDREWS            IVYLAND         PA  45 F 1:35:47 
   10   220 MEGAN GRIMES            LANSDALE        PA  31 F 1:41:10 
   11   262 JENNIFER PETERSON       ALEXANDRIA      VA  28 F 1:47:02 
   12   281 TARA VOGDES             CMCH            NJ  37 F 1:59:19
   
      TOP  5  MALE SWIM TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  129 1    BRIAN DUFFY             AVALON NJ           21    7:50 
    2  180 3    GREGORY WILKINSON       MOORESTOWN NJ       29    8:01 
    3  317 1    BROOKS CLARK            WEST CHESTER PA     42    8:25 
    4   20 1    BEN RITZ                RYDAL PA            15    8:29 
    5  174 1    TODD STACKHOUSE         PHILADELPHIA PA     27    8:39 

         TOP  5 FEMALE SWIM TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  248 1    ALEXANDRA MALANINA      WASHINGTON DC       24    8:42 
    2  270 1    SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY NJ       51    9:21 
    3   16 1    MADISON MEYER           WASHINGTON CR PA    16    9:27 
    4  217 4    FRANCES GRAY            WAYNE PA            37    9:43 
    5  255 4    KAREN MILLER            WALLINGFORD PA      55    9:52 

         TOP  5  MALE BIKE TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  129 1    BRIAN DUFFY             AVALON NJ           21   29:38 
    2  301 1    DAVID COX               RADNOR PA           45   30:00 
    3   44 1    STEPHEN DEL MONTE       WILDWOOD CRES NJ    32   30:10 
    4  365 5    BOB PUGH                WYNDMOOR PA         47   30:48 
    5   62 2    JAY KOCH                SAN DIDEGO CA       35   30:56 

         TOP  5  FEMALE BIKE TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  254 1    CARRIE MERRITT          MARMORA NJ          30   33:26 
    2  280 4    PEG VOELBEL             WALL NJ             47   33:33 
    3  218 4    KRISTINA GRAY           SAN DIEGO CA        36   33:33 
    4  206 1    KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    42   33:43 
    5  259 1    LOUISE NUNAN            OCEAN CITY NJ       42   34:10 


     TOP  5  MALE TRAN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   44 1    STEPHEN DEL MONTE       WILDWOOD CRES NJ    32    1:04 
    2   11 1    WESLEY KERR             MOORESTOWN NJ       15    1:05 
    3   77 2    JOE MOORE               MEDFORD LAKES NJ    38    1:06 
    4  112 1    ADAM ALPER              MEDIA PA            27    1:12 
    5   57 2    STEVE HUGHES            HADDON TWP. NJ      38    1:13 



     TOP  5  FEMALE TRAN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  243 4    SHANNON MAGROGAN        GLEN MILLS PA       33    1:04 
    2  250 4    JENNIFER MASON          ARDMORE PA          32    1:08 
    3  206 1    KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    42    1:13 
    4  259 1    LOUISE NUNAN            OCEAN CITY NJ       42    1:32 
    5  187 4    LUCILLE BARBER          LINWOOD NJ          48    1:34 

      TOP  5  MALE RUN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  335 1    FREDDIE KLEVAN          OCEAN CITY NJ       48   17:55 
    2  129 1    BRIAN DUFFY             AVALON NJ           21   18:07 
    3   31 2    MARK BRACE              KENNETT SQUAR PA    37   18:10 
    4   55 2    STEPHEN HERISHEN        NEW YORK NY         37   19:31 
    5   44 1    STEPHEN DEL MONTE       WILDWOOD CRES NJ    32   19:35 


         TOP  5  FEMALE RUN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2009

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  243 1    SHANNON MAGROGAN        GLEN MILLS PA       33   20:21 
    2  270 1    SUSAN REICH             OCEAN CITY NJ       51   20:37 
    3  218 4    KRISTINA GRAY           SAN DIEGO CA        36   20:59 
    4  231 4    JOANNE KLEMPNER         CHURCHVILLE PA      38   21:23 
    5  248 1    ALEXANDRA MALANINA      WASHINGTON DC       24   21:37 


Family Results

Place	No.	Name	        Age	City	        St	Time	Final
1	75	PATRICK MCMENAMIN	32	MORRISVILLE	    PA	1:02:45	1:23:43
	472	BRENDAN MCMENAMIN	11	MORRISVILLE	    PA	0:20:58	1:23:43
								
2	335	FREDDIE KLEVAN		48	OCEAN CITY	    NJ	1:05:56	1:28:31
	524	HARRISON KLEVAN		9	OCEAN CITY	    NJ	0:22:35	1:28:31
								
3	301	DAVID COX		    45	RADNOR		    PA	1:02:57	1:29:52
	556	CATE COX		     8	RADNOR		    PA	0:26:55	1:29:52
								
4	358	PATRICK O'CONNELL	40	AVON		    CT	1:07:03	1:31:29
	477	KAITLYN O'CONNELL	12	AVON		    CT	0:24:26	1:31:29
								
5	73	MATT MCCULLEY		35	NEW LONDON	    PA	1:05:53	1:38:28
	599	EMMA MCCULLEY		9	NEW LA		    PA	0:32:35	1:38:28
								
6	49	JOHN GLOMB		    38	WYNDMOOR	    PA	1:10:41	1:39:11								
	584	JACK GLOMB		     7	AVALON		    NJ	0:28:30	1:39:11								
																
7	292	DAVID BICE		    43	WEST CHESTER	PA	1:14:40	1:40:03								
	498	EMMETT BICE		     9	WEST CHESTER	PA	0:25:23	1:40:03								
																
8	58	MATTHEW IACONE		39	WEST CHESTER	PA	1:17:28	1:42:31								
	563	RYAN IACONE		     8	WEST CHESTER	PA	0:25:03	1:42:31								
																
9	227	NANCY KAPP		    43	DANVILLE	    PA	1:21:03	1:42:55								
	462	NICHOLAS KAPP		12	DANVILLE	    PA	0:21:52	1:42:55								
																
10	305	DAVID DEITCH		45	MCLEAN		    VA	1:19:21	1:44:08								
	446	REBECCA DEITCH		11	MCLEAN		    VA	0:24:47	1:44:08								
																
11	199	LAURA COUCH		    39	MAPLE GLEN	    PA	1:25:35	1:44:55								
	408	KENDALL COUCH		13	MAPLE GLEN	    PA	0:19:20	1:44:55
								
12	96	BRIAN SHORT		    37	ARDMORE		    PA	1:18:39	1:45:02
	577	REILLY SHORT		8	ARDMORE		    PA	0:26:23	1:45:02
								
13	329	SETH JACKSON		40	NEWTOWN		    PA	1:24:00	1:50:52
	519	NOLAN JACKSON		9	NEWTOWN		    PA	0:26:52	1:50:52
								
14	390	DREW ULICHNEY		40	WAYNE		    PA	1:20:35	1:50:55
	600	ANNIE ULICHNEY		9	WAYNE		    PA	0:30:20	1:50:55
								
15	219	AMY GRAZIANI		51	WEST CHESTER	PA	1:34:49	2:00:27
	513	STEPHANIE GRAZIANI	9	WEST CHESTER	PA	0:25:38	2:00:27
								
16	337	PETER KRAYNAK		43	LANSDALE	    PA	1:37:26	2:03:58
	565	JACK KRAYNAK		7	LANSDALE	    PA	0:26:32	2:03:58