Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JULY 3, 2010



Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN DUFFY, JR.    AVALON NJ        22 M   12                                                  92  0:47    1   17:22  5:36   52:47 
    2 MATT COLEMAN        PHILADELPHIA PA  29 M   85    4  6:23  1:30    7  0:29    2   28:58  24.9   96  0:48   10   19:03  6:09   55:39 
    3 TODD STACKHOUSE     BRIDGEPORT PA    27 M  130    1  6:11  1:28    3  0:26    7   30:11  23.9   91  0:47    4   18:34  6:00   56:07 
    4 ADAM ALPER          MEDIA PA         27 M   71   13  6:56  1:38    1  0:22    3   29:44  24.2   79  0:45    6   18:42  6:02   56:26 
    5 MARK BRACE          KENNETT SQUAR PA 37 M  345   29  7:20  1:44    5  0:29   20   31:28  22.9  114  0:51    2   17:33  5:40   57:38 
    6 BRETT SKINNER       VINELAND NJ      22 M   59    2  6:13  1:28   12  0:42   17   31:20  23.0   24  0:31   22   20:01  6:28   58:47 
    7 JAMES DECKER        WAYNE PA         30 M  360   22  7:08  1:41   25  0:54   15   31:06  23.2  111  0:50    7   18:56  6:07   58:52 
    8 TOM DARRAGH         PHILADELPHIA PA  43 M  157   21  7:06  1:41   39  1:02   13   30:49  23.4  165  0:58   12   19:08  6:11   59:02 
    9 PATRICK MCMENAMIN   MORRISVILLE PA   33 M  401    8  6:33  1:33   55  1:09   19   31:26  22.9   16  0:29   17   19:34  6:19   59:10 
   10 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      47 M  217   10  6:47  1:36   14  0:44    9   30:25  23.7   71  0:44   47   21:01  6:47   59:39 
   11 THOMAS GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       20 M   20    5  6:26  1:31   36  1:01   16   31:16  23.0  196  1:04   28   20:20  6:34 1:00:05 
   12 TIMOTHY STRAUB      BRYN MAWR PA     34 M  420   36  7:32  1:47   45  1:05   11   30:45  23.4    9  0:26   29   20:20  6:34 1:00:06 
   13 JACOB SLOAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  20 M   60   15  6:58  1:39   38  1:02   31   32:09  22.4  151  0:56   16   19:25  6:16 1:00:28 
   14 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA  53 M  113   37  7:32  1:47   44  1:04   12   30:46  23.4   46  0:39   32   20:35  6:39 1:00:34 
   15 DAVID COX           RADNOR PA        45 M  154   20  7:06  1:41   11  0:39    4   30:02  24.0  176  1:00   65   21:53  7:04 1:00:39 
   16 JOHN GOLDTHORP      PHILADELPHIA PA  32 M  371   95  8:15  1:57   75  1:16   28   32:06  22.4   27  0:32    5   18:38  6:01 1:00:46 
   17 JOHN OVELMAN        BROOMALL PA      25 M  118   25  7:10  1:42   10  0:37   18   31:22  23.0  175  1:00   41   20:55  6:45 1:01:02 
   18 JEFF WHITEWAY       POTOMAC MD       39 M  425   14  6:56  1:38   83  1:20   27   32:03  22.5   42  0:37   34   20:41  6:41 1:01:35 
   19 TODD LONG           CARLISLE PA      41 M  195   19  7:03  1:40   18  0:49   14   30:58  23.3  199  1:04   61   21:46  7:02 1:01:37 
   20 WES BURNS           LAFAYETTE HIL PA 53 M   79   38  7:35  1:47   41  1:02   35   32:28  22.2   38  0:36   23   20:04  6:29 1:01:44 
   21 BRIAN SULLIVAN      BRYN MAWR PA     50 M  440   68  7:57  1:53   86  1:22   23   31:43  22.7  139  0:54   24   20:05  6:29 1:01:58 
   22 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ    48 M  158   88  8:10  1:56   42  1:03    8   30:19  23.7   88  0:47   60   21:44  7:01 1:02:00 
   23 ASHLEY OLSEN        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  27 F  441   66  7:57  1:53   43  1:04   50   33:20  21.6   11  0:28   14   19:16  6:13 1:02:01 
   24 FRED KLEVAN         OCEAN CITY NJ    48 M  444   51  7:44  1:50   16  0:48   90   34:49  20.7  160  0:57    3   17:48  5:45 1:02:04 
   25 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     45 M  166   60  7:51  1:51   58  1:10   21   31:32  22.8   47  0:39   46   21:00  6:47 1:02:10 
   26 CHRIS MCHUGH        NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 45 M  204                    53  1:09    6   30:05  23.9  122  0:52   26   20:11  6:31 1:02:13 
   27 PATRICK O'CONELL    AVON CT          41 M  211   44  7:39  1:48   27  0:56   22   31:40  22.7   98  0:48   49   21:13  6:51 1:02:14 
   28 CHRISTOPHER SIECK   AVALON NJ        24 M   56   84  8:06  1:55   31  0:58   34   32:27  22.2   49  0:39   25   20:08  6:30 1:02:16 
   29 TYLER EMS           MOORESTOWN NJ    18 M   13   23  7:10  1:41   20  0:50   80   34:22  21.0  144  0:55   11   19:04  6:09 1:02:20 
   30 JAY KOCH            SAN DIEGO CA     35 M  387   33  7:31  1:46  105  1:28   10   30:39  23.5  100  0:48   71   22:03  7:07 1:02:28 
   31 ADAM RODRIGUEZ      RADNOR PA        17 M   50   24  7:10  1:42   66  1:13   75   34:16  21.0  129  0:52    9   19:00  6:08 1:02:30 
   32 JEFF SIEGEL         EXTON PA         42 M  227   26  7:12  1:42   48  1:07   32   32:13  22.3  173  1:00   50   21:18  6:53 1:02:48 
   33 ROSS MONKS          NORMAL IL        47 M  205   32  7:29  1:46  113  1:33    5   30:04  23.9  258  1:17   85   22:31  7:16 1:02:51 
   34 IAN DOHERTY         QUIGLEY'S POI    30 M  363   97  8:18  1:57   63  1:13   47   33:15  21.7  235  1:11    8   19:00  6:08 1:02:55 
   35 ANDREW LISKO        COLLINGSWOOD NJ  36 M  394   76  8:02  1:54   51  1:08   36   32:29  22.2   18  0:30   39   20:53  6:45 1:03:00 
   36 JAY TALBOTT         SILVER SPRING MA 44 M  231   53  7:46  1:50   73  1:16   29   32:06  22.4   63  0:41   54   21:29  6:56 1:03:16 
   37 BEN RITZ            MEADOWBROOK NJ   15 M   48    3  6:19  1:30   22  0:51  118   36:04  20.0  108  0:50   15   19:17  6:14 1:03:20 
   38 TIM MCGEE           OCEAN CITY NJ    46 M  203   86  8:08  1:55   71  1:15   26   31:54  22.6   76  0:44   59   21:38  6:59 1:03:39 
   39 TOM SALVESEN        CAPE MAY COUR NJ 20 M   53   18  7:02  1:40   82  1:20   64   33:57  21.2   36  0:36   37   20:47  6:42 1:03:39 
   40 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    37 M  356  110  8:27  2:00   40  1:02   40   32:37  22.1   78  0:45   42   20:57  6:46 1:03:46 
   41 STEVEN VITABILE     CRANBURY NJ      16 M   68    6  6:27  1:31  141  1:41  106   35:29  20.3   17  0:29   21   19:44  6:22 1:03:49 
   42 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA  35 M  421   45  7:39  1:48  102  1:27   48   33:16  21.6   64  0:41   38   20:50  6:43 1:03:51 
   43 THOMAS HOLDEN       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 35 M  381   49  7:41  1:49   57  1:10   58   33:34  21.4   39  0:37   40   20:54  6:45 1:03:53 
   44 HARRY BACK          ENDICOTT NY      40 M  137   85  8:06  1:55   68  1:15   69   34:08  21.1  145  0:55   20   19:38  6:20 1:04:01 
   45 BEN WIDENER         PRINCETON NJ     31 M  426   30  7:26  1:45  219  2:12   89   34:47  20.7   28  0:33   13   19:10  6:11 1:04:08 
   46 KRISTINA GRAY       SAN DIEGO CA     36 F  282  181  9:09  2:10   13  0:43   38   32:34  22.1  189  1:03   36   20:44  6:42 1:04:10 
   47 TED HALL            MERRIMACK NH     37 M  375   63  7:55  1:52   33  0:59   39   32:36  22.1   45  0:38   75   22:11  7:10 1:04:17 
   48 ALEXANDER ROE       WAYNE PA         38 M  410  119  8:33  2:01  103  1:27   42   32:43  22.0   55  0:40   43   20:57  6:46 1:04:18 
   49 JORDAN SCROBLE      WEST READING PA  25 M  125   72  7:59  1:53  135  1:39   87   34:40  20.8    8  0:25   19   19:37  6:20 1:04:20 
   50 RICH MCCARTNEY      NORTH WALES PA   40 M  201   34  7:31  1:47   17  0:48   61   33:53  21.2  110  0:50   55   21:30  6:56 1:04:30 
   51 PHIL SCHAFFER       MARMORA NJ       23 M   54   16  6:59  1:39   91  1:23   43   32:54  21.9  168  0:59   83   22:30  7:16 1:04:43 
   52 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY COUR NJ 42 F  271  114  8:30  2:00    6  0:29   60   33:41  21.4   85  0:47   53   21:27  6:55 1:04:51 
   53 MATT NOONE          CONSHOHOCKEN PA  38 M  402   17  6:59  1:39  115  1:33   52   33:23  21.6  147  0:55   72   22:06  7:08 1:04:54 
   54 SHANNON MAGROGAN    GLEN MILLS PA    34 F  300                     2  0:23   94   34:56  20.6   40  0:37   18   19:36  6:20 1:04:59 
   55 CARRIE MERRITT      MARMORA NJ       30 F  304   65  7:56  1:52   34  1:00   46   33:10  21.7  209  1:06   66   21:55  7:04 1:05:05 
   56 BRANDON BARTHELMEH  ORELAND PA       24 M    1   75  8:02  1:54    8  0:34   84   34:30  20.9   37  0:36   58   21:38  6:59 1:05:18 
   57 FRANCIS SHORT       LINWOOD NJ       39 M  416   31  7:27  1:46   97  1:25   37   32:29  22.2   29  0:34  108   23:28  7:35 1:05:22 
   58 SCOTT DUDLEY        ARLINGTON VA     33 M  365   46  7:39  1:48   94  1:24   81   34:23  20.9   95  0:48   48   21:11  6:50 1:05:23 
   59 ELIZABETH HALL      MERRIMACK NH     36 F  284   59  7:50  1:51   24  0:53   85   34:31  20.9  126  0:52   57   21:35  6:58 1:05:39 
   60 LISA RUMER          MARMORA NJ       45 F  322   74  8:01  1:53   46  1:05   72   34:14  21.0  115  0:51   56   21:31  6:57 1:05:40 
   61 STEVE CAMPBELL      WEST CHESTER PA  40 M  350   11  6:49  1:37  134  1:39  109   35:42  20.2  186  1:02   30   20:30  6:37 1:05:40 
   62 MIKE DOUGHERTY      MOUNT LAUREL NJ  27 M  442   93  8:15  1:57   70  1:15   53   33:24  21.6    6  0:25   81   22:29  7:16 1:05:46 
   63 JOSEPH WALLASH      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 33 M  424   35  7:32  1:47   76  1:17   44   32:55  21.9   50  0:39  118   23:44  7:40 1:06:05 
   64 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     48 M  170   57  7:49  1:51   21  0:51   70   34:09  21.1  154  0:57   79   22:24  7:14 1:06:08 
   65 MICHAEL BALITSARIS  WYNNEWOOD PA     41 M  138  177  9:06  2:09   80  1:19   63   33:55  21.2   13  0:28   51   21:22  6:54 1:06:08 
   66 THOMAS IMPELLITTERI ALEXANDRIA VA    41 M  182  164  8:57  2:07   98  1:26   33   32:26  22.2  124  0:52   90   22:47  7:21 1:06:26 
   67 EDWARD RILEY        SUMMIT NJ        35 M  408   61  7:53  1:52  162  1:53   67   34:04  21.1  329  1:45   45   20:59  6:46 1:06:32 
   68 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  226  154  8:53  2:06   47  1:07   41   32:38  22.1  227  1:10   93   22:52  7:23 1:06:39 
   69 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ   45 M  140  143  8:48  2:05   89  1:23   25   31:50  22.6  303  1:31   98   23:09  7:28 1:06:40 
   70 THOMAS LEONARD JR.  PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M  390   58  7:49  1:51  169  1:55   71   34:10  21.1  101  0:48   69   22:01  7:07 1:06:42 
   71 LAURA STRAUB        BRYN MAWR PA     28 F  330   94  8:15  1:57   28  0:57   79   34:21  21.0   69  0:43   84   22:31  7:16 1:06:45 
   72 GARY WHITE          AVALON NJ        43 M  240   87  8:09  1:55   64  1:13   93   34:53  20.6   44  0:38   67   21:56  7:05 1:06:48 
   73 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA  52 M  116  123  8:34  2:01  116  1:34   99   35:14  20.4   86  0:47   35   20:43  6:41 1:06:49 
   74 JARED ABBY          HAMBURG PA       29 M   70  174  9:04  2:08  109  1:30   45   32:55  21.9  200  1:05   87   22:33  7:17 1:07:05 
   75 JOHN GLOMB          AVALON NJ        38 M  370  115  8:30  2:00  106  1:29   30   32:06  22.4  162  0:58  127   24:10  7:48 1:07:10 
   76 MARTIN MULLANEY     SKIPPACK PA      46 M  207  149  8:50  2:05   49  1:07   24   31:46  22.7   72  0:44  165   25:05  8:06 1:07:31 
   77 JOHN KUSTURISS      ALEXANDRIA NJ    29 M  102  131  8:41  2:03   90  1:23   57   33:32  21.5   43  0:38  105   23:23  7:33 1:07:34 
   78 SAM RITZ            MEADOWBROOK NJ   13 M   49    7  6:28  1:32  122  1:35  169   38:00  18.9  272  1:20   31   20:30  6:37 1:07:51 
   79 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDSB PA 40 M  198  120  8:33  2:01    9  0:35  103   35:25  20.3   54  0:40   89   22:41  7:19 1:07:52 
   80 JOHN BOYLE          OCEAN VIEW NJ    54 M   77   70  7:59  1:53   62  1:13   76   34:19  21.0  238  1:12  102   23:18  7:31 1:07:58 
   81 RICHARD GOSSOW      WAYNE PA         45 M  176  127  8:35  2:02  136  1:40   82   34:24  20.9  142  0:55   82   22:29  7:16 1:08:01 
   82 LUKE ATTANASI       PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M   72  129  8:39  2:03                                            52   21:26  6:55 1:08:07 
   83 JOANNE KLEMPNER     CHURCHVILEL PA   38 F  293  137  8:43  2:03   26  0:55  108   35:41  20.2  171  0:59   64   21:51  7:03 1:08:08 
   84 CHARLES GULATI      GILBERTSVILLE PA 39 M  374   92  8:14  1:57  126  1:37  100   35:16  20.4  180  1:01   74   22:07  7:08 1:08:14 
   85 MICHAEL BIEBER      MOHNTON PA       47 M  142   40  7:36  1:48  166  1:54   49   33:19  21.6   62  0:41  163   25:01  8:05 1:08:29 
   86 HANK PAGE           WAYNE PA         46 M  213  209  9:24  2:13  110  1:32   74   34:16  21.0  297  1:29   68   21:57  7:05 1:08:36 
   87 DREW IACONE         COLLINGSWOOD NJ  38 M  382  238  9:42  2:17   95  1:25   92   34:53  20.6   41  0:37   70   22:03  7:07 1:08:37 
   88 KELLY LOMBARD       AVALON NJ        21 M   31   28  7:18  1:43   84  1:21  132   36:37  19.7  255  1:16   76   22:13  7:10 1:08:44 
   89 VINCENT MANCINI     PHILADELPHIA PA  42 M  199  112  8:29  2:00  174  1:56   65   34:03  21.1  177  1:00  107   23:27  7:34 1:08:53 
   90 MICHAEL MAGLIO      SEA ISLE CITY NJ 25 M  106   56  7:49  1:51   61  1:13  105   35:28  20.3   67  0:43  120   23:47  7:41 1:08:59 
   91 SEBASTIAN HOY       COATESVILLE PA   47 M  179  136  8:43  2:03  232  2:19   55   33:28  21.5  183  1:02  113   23:38  7:38 1:09:08 
   92 TOM CHESLOCK        MALVERN PA       40 M  354  153  8:53  2:06   88  1:23   91   34:50  20.7   58  0:40  109   23:31  7:36 1:09:15 
   93 JAMES FERGUSON      BERWYN PA        17 M   15   54  7:47  1:50  209  2:09  188   38:29  18.7   65  0:42   27   20:14  6:32 1:09:19 
   94 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 48 F  246  236  9:41  2:17    4  0:27   98   35:06  20.5  120  0:51  104   23:18  7:31 1:09:22 
   95 ANDREW DIPIANO      DOWNINGTOWN PA   29 M   87  126  8:35  2:01  118  1:34   83   34:27  20.9  155  0:57  123   23:57  7:44 1:09:28 
   96 EDWARD GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       51 M   90  100  8:19  1:58   30  0:58   97   35:06  20.5  161  0:57  140   24:24  7:53 1:09:42 
   97 JOSEPH STEPHANAK    HOBOKEN NJ       28 M  131  107  8:24  1:59  178  1:57   96   35:02  20.6   68  0:43  116   23:41  7:39 1:09:45 
   98 THOMAS HEIST        OCEAN CITY NJ    46 M  177  113  8:29  2:00   60  1:12  110   35:42  20.2  104  0:50  114   23:38  7:38 1:09:49 
   99 JAY MANWILLER       DENVER PA        55 M  107  252  9:58  2:21  241  2:25   51   33:23  21.6   31  0:34  111   23:36  7:37 1:09:53 
  100 DANIEL DIEHL        YARDLEY PA       43 M  160  128  8:37  2:02  163  1:53  115   35:59  20.0  123  0:52  100   23:13  7:30 1:10:32 
  101 RITSON FERGUSON     BERWYN PA        50 M   88  165  8:57  2:07  177  1:57  160   37:42  19.1   15  0:29   62   21:46  7:02 1:10:50 
  102 NANCY MCALISTER     NEWTOWN PA       45 F  302  105  8:22  1:58  119  1:34  152   37:29  19.2  228  1:10   78   22:19  7:12 1:10:52 
  103 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY CRT NJ  46 F  320  214  9:26  2:14   23  0:51  159   37:37  19.1  117  0:51   77   22:18  7:12 1:11:02 
  104 KEITH MUMMAW        PILESGROVE NJ    52 M  114  190  9:14  2:11  242  2:25   56   33:29  21.5  239  1:12  156   24:46  8:00 1:11:04 
  105 ALLEN HO            LOWER GWYNEDD PA 48 M  435  215  9:26  2:14  234  2:21   77   34:19  21.0   81  0:46  132   24:15  7:50 1:11:04 
  106 LOU SAVASTANI       NARBERTH PA      41 M  223  195  9:16  2:11   15  0:48   68   34:06  21.1  107  0:50  213   26:08  8:26 1:11:06 
  107 BRIAN WINOT         EAST STROUDSB PA 40 M  242  237  9:42  2:17   59  1:11   88   34:41  20.8  138  0:54  158   24:49  8:01 1:11:15 
  108 EDWARD REESE        WEST NORRITON PA 44 M  219  132  8:41  2:03  259  2:33  107   35:32  20.3  336  1:52   92   22:49  7:22 1:11:25 
  109 JOSHUA PHELPS       ELLINGTON CT     21 M   42  173  9:03  2:08  121  1:35  155   37:32  19.2  274  1:21   73   22:07  7:08 1:11:36 
  110 CHRISTOPHER OLIVA   OCEAN CITY NJ    47 M  212  104  8:20  1:58   52  1:08  120   36:12  19.9  167  0:58  166   25:05  8:06 1:11:41 
  111 ZACHARY MURRAY      DEVON PA         21 M   41   81  8:05  1:54   72  1:16  202   38:53  18.5  163  0:58   86   22:32  7:16 1:11:41 
  112 SAM BRENNAN         COLLEGEVILLE PA  16 M  445   67  7:57  1:53   78  1:18  204   38:56  18.5   10  0:27   99   23:10  7:29 1:11:46 
  113 TONY HAYDEN         CONSHOHOCKEN PA  33 M  428  155  8:54  2:06  203  2:07  173   38:07  18.9  131  0:52   63   21:48  7:02 1:11:47 
  114 DAVID BICE          WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  141  188  9:13  2:10  245  2:26   86   34:39  20.8   87  0:47  167   25:05  8:06 1:12:08 
  115 KAREN MILLER        WALLINGFORD PA   56 F   39   64  7:56  1:52   79  1:18  112   35:49  20.1  226  1:10  211   26:03  8:25 1:12:14 
  116 TOMMY FERGUSON      BERWYN PA        22 M   16   78  8:04  1:54  270  2:39  183   38:23  18.8   52  0:39   33   20:37  6:39 1:12:21 
  117 DAVID NEIDERER      PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M  115   50  7:42  1:49                                                             1:12:22 
  118 JEFF COLLINS        GARNET VALLEY PA 43 M  152  220  9:32  2:15  147  1:44  141   37:04  19.4  130  0:52  101   23:17  7:31 1:12:28 
  119 JOSEPH MCCABE       VILLANOVA PA     46 M  200   80  8:04  1:54  140  1:41  157   37:35  19.2  204  1:05  134   24:16  7:50 1:12:40 
  120 JOHN CANNON         LOWER GWYNEDD PA 47 M  149  203  9:21  2:12  144  1:42  128   36:28  19.7   73  0:44  141   24:27  7:54 1:12:41 
  121 PETE GAGLIARDI      HADDONFIELD NJ   46 M  172  191  9:14  2:11  255  2:31  137   36:53  19.5  266  1:18   91   22:49  7:22 1:12:43 
  122 CHRIS BUCKLEY       SEVERNA PARK MD  35 M  348  142  8:46  2:04  157  1:51  172   38:06  18.9  222  1:09   97   23:02  7:26 1:12:52 
  123 MICHAEL LACROCE     HADDONFIELD NJ   29 M  103  150  8:51  2:05  230  2:18  138   36:53  19.5   53  0:40  133   24:15  7:50 1:12:55 
  124 JOHN ARNOLD         AVALON NJ        46 M  135  135  8:43  2:03  315  3:18   73   34:16  21.0  284  1:23  177   25:19  8:10 1:12:57 
  125 GEORGE DAILEY       LANCASTER PA     46 M  156   79  8:04  1:54  264  2:36  111   35:48  20.1   83  0:46  204   25:51  8:21 1:13:03 
  126 CHERYL BLENK        SCARSDALE NY     42 F  248  101  8:20  1:58   37  1:01  134   36:44  19.6  316  1:40  179   25:21  8:11 1:13:04 
  127 MEGAN WRIGHT        READING PA       34 F  338  199  9:19  2:12  152  1:47  154   37:31  19.2  158  0:57  115   23:39  7:38 1:13:10 
  128 MICHAEL MACINTYRE   CHESTER SPRIN NJ 41 M  196  108  8:26  1:59   29  0:57   66   34:03  21.1  181  1:01  274   28:51  9:19 1:13:17 
  129 TARA CAMPBELL       WEST CHESTER PA  39 F  259   91  8:14  1:57  164  1:53  146   37:12  19.4  141  0:55  172   25:10  8:07 1:13:21 
  130 KEVIN HALLINAN      HAVERTOWN PA     31 M  376  194  9:16  2:11  244  2:26   78   34:20  21.0  184  1:02  220   26:22  8:31 1:13:23 
  131 JONATHAN OLIVER     HAVERTOWN PW     34 M  404  273 10:16  2:25  175  1:56  148   37:14  19.3    1  0:20  117   23:43  7:39 1:13:28 
  132 VALERIE ABBY        HAMBURG PA       43 F  243  285 10:23  2:27  123  1:36  125   36:25  19.8  234  1:11  126   24:08  7:47 1:13:41 
  133 TOM CULLEN          NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 38 M  358   42  7:39  1:48  104  1:28  212   39:15  18.3  242  1:13  130   24:14  7:49 1:13:48 
  134 MARK PERRI          HOLLAND PA       29 M  120   48  7:40  1:49  108  1:29  136   36:53  19.5   33  0:35  239   27:13  8:47 1:13:49 
  135 JAKE VAN DYKEN      MOORESTOWN NJ    36 M  422  138  8:43  2:04   56  1:10  142   37:07  19.4  195  1:04  203   25:49  8:20 1:13:52 
  136 CHRISTOPHER LUST    AVALON NJ        36 M  397  163  8:57  2:07  328  3:30  156   37:34  19.2   25  0:32  106   23:26  7:34 1:13:56 
  137 BRIAN CAVALLUCCI    CHERRY HILL NJ   36 M  353  231  9:41  2:17  336  3:35  113   35:52  20.1  166  0:58  124   23:57  7:44 1:14:01 
  138 DONNA POUCEL        PILESGROVE NJ    43 F  315  235  9:41  2:17  114  1:33  119   36:05  20.0  262  1:17  184   25:27  8:13 1:14:01 
  139 DREW ULICHNEY       WAYNE PA         41 M  236  182  9:10  2:10  181  1:58  184   38:24  18.8  337  1:52   88   22:39  7:19 1:14:02 
  140 JASON CWIK          MOORESTOWN NJ    48 M  155   82  8:05  1:54  101  1:27   54   33:25  21.5  229  1:10  258   28:01  9:03 1:14:06 
  141 TODD KIEBORT        EXTON PA         37 M  386  350 11:56  2:49   85  1:22  124   36:20  19.8   99  0:48  119   23:46  7:40 1:14:10 
  142 JACK DONNELLY       LAFAYETTE HIL PA 48 M  167   69  7:58  1:53  130  1:38   62   33:54  21.2  224  1:09  293   29:34  9:33 1:14:12 
  143 MARK ULLMANN        DOYLESTOWN PA    48 M  237  308 10:48  2:33  240  2:25   95   35:02  20.6  244  1:14  157   24:46  8:00 1:14:13 
  144 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES  DOUGLASSVILLE PA 38 F  323  246  9:51  2:19  124  1:36  130   36:34  19.7  211  1:06  171   25:10  8:07 1:14:16 
  145 JULIA SOVOCOOL      NORRISTOWN PA    26 F  327   83  8:05  1:55   77  1:18  196   38:45  18.6   30  0:34  195   25:40  8:17 1:14:19 
  146 BRIAN SHORT         ARDMORE PA       37 M  415  124  8:34  2:01  228  2:17  122   36:15  19.9   66  0:43  146   24:34  7:56 1:14:20 
  147 RYAN KULESZA        BENSALEM PA      27 M  101  102  8:20  1:58  229  2:18  209   39:10  18.4    4  0:22  136   24:17  7:50 1:14:24 
  148 COURTNEY GREGOR     CHALFONT PA      19 F   22   77  8:02  1:54  100  1:27  179   38:17  18.8  259  1:17  182   25:25  8:12 1:14:26 
  149 GEORGE REAGAN       BROOKLYN NY      42 M   44  227  9:36  2:16   93  1:23  123   36:16  19.9  322  1:43  188   25:30  8:14 1:14:27 
  150 DREW TREFSGAR       LEBANON PA       22 M   66   41  7:38  1:48  128  1:38  236   40:14  17.9   20  0:30  150   24:40  7:58 1:14:39 
  151 JAY MCANDREW        WESTFIELD NJ     39 M  398  148  8:50  2:05  191  2:02  143   37:08  19.4  149  0:55  199   25:47  8:19 1:14:40 
  152 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE PA         41 F  316                    50  1:08  114   35:52  20.1  156  0:57  193   25:37  8:16 1:14:41 
  153 KARL KRAFT          WEST CHESTER PA  38 M  389  228  9:37  2:16  182  1:58  195   38:40  18.6  146  0:55  110   23:34  7:36 1:14:42 
  154 KEVIN VANIC         WEST CHESTER PA  37 M  423  130  8:40  2:03  193  2:02  147   37:13  19.3  105  0:50  210   26:03  8:25 1:14:46 
  155 SUSAN SCHWEERS      KENNEDYVILLE MD  30 F  324  303 10:38  2:31  112  1:33  126   36:27  19.8  134  0:53  186   25:30  8:14 1:14:59 
  156 MADISON MEYER       WASHINGTON CR PA 16 F   37   12  6:53  1:38   92  1:23  302   43:37  16.5   19  0:30   94   22:54  7:24 1:15:16 
  157 JAKE SPRUANCE       KENNETT SQUAR PA 35 M  418  205  9:23  2:13  272  2:42  176   38:14  18.8    2  0:21  148   24:38  7:57 1:15:16 
  158 JOSEPH HOLDEN       ELKINS PARK PA   37 M  380  201  9:21  2:12  151  1:47  153   37:30  19.2  182  1:02  197   25:44  8:18 1:15:21 
  159 JASON ARNOLD        MOORESTWON NJ    36 M  341  222  9:34  2:15   35  1:00  251   40:59  17.6  140  0:54   95   22:56  7:24 1:15:21 
  160 PAUL DEMARCO        EGG HARBOR TW NJ 47 M  159  160  8:56  2:07  137  1:40  164   37:49  19.0  170  0:59  212   26:05  8:25 1:15:28 
  161 SCOTT GOLDTHORP     PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M   91  180  9:08  2:09  201  2:07  158   37:37  19.1  205  1:05  192   25:35  8:15 1:15:30 
  162 ANDI WASILCZUK      WAYNE PA         16 M   69  118  8:32  2:01  206  2:08  205   39:02  18.4  240  1:12  152   24:41  7:58 1:15:33 
  163 PAT PASQUARIELLO    BROOMALL PA      51 M  119  307 10:47  2:33  277  2:45  116   36:00  20.0  112  0:50  176   25:17  8:10 1:15:37 
  164 BARBARA CAVACINI    HADDONFIELD NJ   43 F  262  184  9:12  2:10   65  1:13  177   38:16  18.8  203  1:05  207   25:57  8:23 1:15:41 
  165 MIKE STAGNARO       MALVERN PA       43 M  228  206  9:23  2:13  235  2:22  174   38:08  18.9  245  1:14  154   24:44  7:59 1:15:50 
  166 ROSEMARIE MILLER    DOWNINGTOWN PA   40 F  305  134  8:42  2:03                                                             1:15:50 
  167 DAVID SMITH         CAPE MAY COUR NJ 22 M   61  121  8:33  2:01  253  2:29  206   39:06  18.4    7  0:25  180   25:21  8:11 1:15:52 
  168 JAMES BORGER        WAYNE PA         47 M  144  269 10:12  2:24  263  2:36  144   37:10  19.4  212  1:07  160   24:55  8:02 1:15:57 
  169 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 58 M   76  250  9:54  2:20  143  1:42  185   38:25  18.7  214  1:07  159   24:54  8:02 1:16:01 
  170 TIM REGAN           LINCROFT NJ      46 M  220  159  8:56  2:06   99  1:26  190   38:30  18.7  106  0:50  224   26:29  8:33 1:16:08 
  171 MARTY BROSER        WAYNE PA         21 M    4  322 11:07  2:37  131  1:38  259   41:22  17.4  197  1:04   44   20:58  6:46 1:16:08 
  172 ED MCEVOY           COLLEGEVILLE PA  44 M  202  200  9:20  2:12  171  1:55  175   38:09  18.9  264  1:17  189   25:31  8:14 1:16:10 
  173 RICHARD MCENTEE     SWARTHMORE PA    18 M   35   27  7:16  1:43  183  1:58  230   39:58  18.0   56  0:40  219   26:20  8:30 1:16:10 
  174 MIKE PIORKOWSKI     GLEN MILLS PA    49 M  216  281 10:21  2:26  282  2:48  162   37:44  19.1  157  0:57  139   24:23  7:52 1:16:11 
  175 BERNADETTE WALSH    BLUE BELL PA     26 F  335  139  8:44  2:04  129  1:38  241   40:23  17.8  127  0:52  153   24:43  7:59 1:16:18 
  176 WALT LEVENGOOD      WEST CHESTER PA  36 M  391   89  8:10  1:56  133  1:39  129   36:31  19.7  275  1:21  268   28:42  9:16 1:16:20 
  177 WILLIAM HAMILTON    BROOMALL PA      54 M   95  239  9:42  2:17  256  2:32  117   36:03  20.0  307  1:33  226   26:35  8:35 1:16:23 
  178 JIM DIGUISEPPE      PHOENIXVILLE PA  44 M  161  241  9:45  2:18  295  2:59  135   36:52  19.5  210  1:06  202   25:49  8:20 1:16:29 
  179 CONNIE LEWIS        ASBURY NJ        42 F  297  232  9:41  2:17   67  1:14  133   36:43  19.6  347  1:58  237   27:01  8:43 1:16:34 
  180 ANDREW TROSTLE      ANNAPOLIS MD     25 M  133  166  8:58  2:07                                           201   25:47  8:20 1:16:36 
  181 EDWARD MURRAY       WEST CHESTER PA  43 M  209  111  8:28  2:00  117  1:34  220   39:37  18.2  280  1:22  209   26:03  8:24 1:17:02 
  182 MELANIE KASPER      PHILADELPHIA PA  30 F  291   98  8:18  1:58  146  1:44  240   40:20  17.9  232  1:11  190   25:31  8:14 1:17:02 
  183 BRIAN SCOTT         AUDUBON PA       32 M  414  145  8:49  2:05                                           162   25:00  8:04 1:17:09 
  184 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    38 M  355  259 10:06  2:23  211  2:10  182   38:23  18.8  292  1:26  169   25:08  8:07 1:17:11 
  185 MICHAEL COLOMBO     EGG HARBOR TO NJ 31 M  357  243  9:47  2:18  260  2:34  210   39:11  18.4  213  1:07  149   24:38  7:57 1:17:16 
  186 JENNIFER YUENGLING  POTTSVILLE PA    39 F  339  212  9:25  2:13  265  2:36  232   40:02  18.0  169  0:59  135   24:16  7:50 1:17:16 
  187 MICHAEL BREEN       CHESTER SPRIN PA 35 M  347  219  9:32  2:15  188  2:01  163   37:49  19.0  206  1:05  232   26:51  8:40 1:17:17 
  188 J PATRICK FARRELL   CMCH NJ          36 M  368  183  9:10  2:10  239  2:24  211   39:13  18.4  268  1:19  174   25:15  8:09 1:17:20 
  189 ERIKA WACHS         DRIVE PA         35 F  433  211  9:25  2:13  172  1:56  197   38:47  18.6   57  0:40  228   26:39  8:36 1:17:25 
  190 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ    50 M   98  216  9:28  2:14   96  1:25  165   37:51  19.0  164  0:58  255   27:45  8:58 1:17:26 
  191 JEFF WASSON         MEDIA PA         29 M  134  272 10:14  2:25  158  1:51  213   39:17  18.3   48  0:39  185   25:27  8:13 1:17:27 
  192 FRANCESCA IACOVANGE PHILADELPHIA PA  33 F  288  284 10:22  2:27   74  1:16  217   39:20  18.3  269  1:19  173   25:12  8:08 1:17:27 
  193 BRIAN SCHWEERS      KENNEDYVILLE MD  50 M  124  286 10:23  2:27  218  2:12  149   37:24  19.3  187  1:02  225   26:32  8:34 1:17:31 
  194 FRANK MILIDEO       OCEAN CITY NJ    54 M  111  283 10:22  2:27  321  3:23  145   37:11  19.4   14  0:29  215   26:11  8:27 1:17:34 
  195 RYAN KRILL          BROOKLYN NY      28 M  100  179  9:07  2:09  107  1:29  166   37:51  19.0   97  0:48  263   28:23  9:10 1:17:36 
  196 GERARD FRANZ        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  50 M   89  162  8:57  2:07  208  2:09  186   38:27  18.7   74  0:44  241   27:21  8:50 1:17:36 
  197 ROBERT AVELLINO     MALVERN PA       49 M  136  276 10:17  2:26  332  3:31  181   38:19  18.8  325  1:44  121   23:51  7:42 1:17:40 
  198 CASEY LEBWOHL       THE WOODLANDS TX 34 F  296  223  9:34  2:15   81  1:19  260   41:22  17.4  237  1:12  137   24:17  7:50 1:17:42 
  199 JESSICA TODD        CHESTER SPRIN PA 28 F  332  249  9:53  2:20  189  2:02  249   40:55  17.6  125  0:52  125   24:02  7:46 1:17:43 
  200 TOM CAMPBELL        BOOTHWYN PA      40 M  148  141  8:46  2:04  159  1:51  150   37:24  19.3  260  1:17  265   28:30  9:12 1:17:45 
  201 PATRICE BACK        ENDICOTT NY      39 F  245  133  8:42  2:03   54  1:09  214   39:19  18.3  251  1:15  243   27:32  8:53 1:17:54 
  202 DANIELLE NUHFER     READING PA       31 F  308  278 10:19  2:26  237  2:23  228   39:53  18.1  305  1:32  122   23:52  7:42 1:17:58 
  203 DAN QUINN           HOBOKEN NJ       32 M  407  196  9:17  2:11  276  2:44  245   40:48  17.6   89  0:47  142   24:28  7:54 1:18:02 
  204 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   ALEXANDRIA VA    27 F  295  202  9:21  2:12  154  1:47  238   40:17  17.9  353  2:05  147   24:34  7:56 1:18:02 
  205 MARSHALL PICKARD    SINKING SPRIN PA 40 M  215   55  7:49  1:51   19  0:49   59   33:36  21.4  113  0:50  345   35:00 11:18 1:18:03 
  206 ANDREW QUINN        WEST CALDWELL NJ 39 M  406  198  9:18  2:12  257  2:33  250   40:57  17.6   26  0:32  155   24:45  7:59 1:18:03 
  207 PETER DAHMS         NEW YORK NY      32 M  359  291 10:25  2:27  212  2:11  171   38:06  18.9  299  1:29  216   26:12  8:28 1:18:21 
  208 JIM MACK            WAYNE PA         46 M  197  122  8:33  2:01  187  2:01  131   36:36  19.7  254  1:16  299   29:59  9:41 1:18:23 
  209 CARI WOLFE          WEST CHESTER PA  40 F  337  261 10:08  2:23  202  2:07  225   39:47  18.1  198  1:04  181   25:25  8:12 1:18:30 
  210 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ   45 F  432  315 10:56  2:35  280  2:48  252   41:05  17.5   12  0:28  103   23:18  7:31 1:18:33 
  211 CAITLIN FERGUSON    BERWYN PA        20 F   14  260 10:08  2:23  149  1:45  267   41:44  17.3   93  0:47  129   24:14  7:49 1:18:36 
  212 RYAN HIEB           SWARTHMORE PA    15 M   25   43  7:39  1:48  199  2:06  300   43:33  16.5   90  0:47  143   24:33  7:56 1:18:37 
  213 BENNETT KAUFMAN     MORGANVILLE NJ   38 M  383  229  9:38  2:16  216  2:11  180   38:19  18.8  178  1:00  244   27:32  8:53 1:18:38 
  214 JEFF GOLD           BERKELEY HEIG NJ 42 M  174   99  8:18  1:58  345  3:51  198   38:48  18.6  285  1:24  223   26:28  8:33 1:18:47 
  215 SUSAN EVANS         RURAL RETREAT VA 40 F  275  169  9:00  2:07   69  1:15  229   39:55  18.0  243  1:13  245   27:33  8:54 1:18:54 
  216 ERIN ARROWOOD       MEDIA PA         26 F  244  240  9:44  2:18  148  1:44  223   39:46  18.1   70  0:44  236   27:00  8:43 1:18:56 
  217 KEVIN TAYLOR        KENNETT SQUAR PA 44 M  232  289 10:24  2:27  111  1:32  255   41:08  17.5  208  1:05  161   24:55  8:02 1:19:02 
  218 MARISSA CIANCIO     DOWNINGTOWN PA   26 F  263  309 10:48  2:33  138  1:40  243   40:35  17.7  109  0:50  183   25:26  8:13 1:19:17 
  219 COUCH KENDALL       MAPLE GLEN PA    14 F  431  218  9:32  2:15  198  2:06  263   41:31  17.3    5  0:23  205   25:51  8:21 1:19:21 
  220 LAUREN FITTZ        MT LAUREL NJ     32 F  276  254 10:00  2:21  221  2:13  258   41:12  17.5  302  1:31  151   24:41  7:58 1:19:35 
  221 PATRICK O'DOHERTY   LINCOLN UNIVE PA 38 M  403  263 10:09  2:24  305  3:07  191   38:32  18.7  152  0:56  234   26:54  8:41 1:19:35 
  222 JODY MADDOX         HOCKESSIN DE     38 F  299  176  9:04  2:08   87  1:22  199   38:49  18.5  218  1:08  283   29:14  9:26 1:19:36 
  223 JOHN DOUGHERTY      MT LAUREL NJ     44 M  168  295 10:28  2:28  197  2:06  178   38:16  18.8   34  0:35  262   28:15  9:07 1:19:38 
  224 MARC DIGIROLAMO     WEST CHESTER PA  30 M  361  296 10:28  2:28  293  2:55  242   40:33  17.8  207  1:05  168   25:08  8:07 1:20:07 
  225 EDWARD MUSIC JR     CMCH NJ          42 M  210  186  9:12  2:10  168  1:55  201   38:52  18.5  137  0:54  286   29:18  9:27 1:20:09 
  226 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA  45 F  247  225  9:36  2:16  150  1:45  233   40:09  17.9  306  1:33  238   27:09  8:46 1:20:10 
  227 SHAWN ODONNELL      OCEAN VIEW NJ    56 M  117  158  8:55  2:06  351  3:53  261   41:22  17.4   22  0:30  191   25:33  8:15 1:20:13 
  228 JOLENE TIZ          AVALON NJ        30 F  443  274 10:16  2:25  139  1:40  189   38:29  18.7   23  0:31  287   29:19  9:28 1:20:14 
  229 JON GUNDLING        FORT WSHINGTO PA 55 M   94  233  9:41  2:17  222  2:13  127   36:28  19.7  286  1:25  312   30:43  9:55 1:20:28 
  230 MARY OVELMAN        BROOMALL PA      31 F  311  168  8:59  2:07  238  2:24  270   41:59  17.1  279  1:22  200   25:47  8:19 1:20:28 
  231 MADDI MOORE         MALVERN PA       18 F   40   52  7:45  1:50  160  1:51  207   39:07  18.4  256  1:17  311   30:38  9:53 1:20:35 
  232 JOSEPH SZKARADNIK   CAPE MAY COUR NJ 55 M  132  317 10:58  2:35  331  3:30  203   38:55  18.5  294  1:26  217   26:14  8:28 1:21:02 
  233 JERRY FENNELLY      HOPEWELL NJ      50 M  429  277 10:19  2:26  233  2:19  140   37:01  19.5  215  1:07  306   30:20  9:47 1:21:04 
  234 RAYMOND HYER        AMBLER PA        41 M  180  125  8:34  2:01  307  3:09  292   43:03  16.7   51  0:39  196   25:41  8:17 1:21:04 
  235 JESSICA HERNINKO    HARLEYSVILLE PA  22 F   24  157  8:55  2:06  317  3:20  295   43:17  16.6  248  1:15  138   24:22  7:52 1:21:06 
  236 MICHAEL LORUSSO     PHILADELPHIA PA  30 M  396  117  8:31  2:01  271  2:42  284   42:36  16.9   84  0:46  229   26:40  8:37 1:21:14 
  237 CHRISTIAN BARBATO   PLYMOUTH MEET PA 30 M  342  171  9:00  2:07  224  2:15  283   42:35  16.9   80  0:45  230   26:40  8:37 1:21:14 
  238 MATT CIANCIO        DOWNINGTOWN PA   29 M   82  248  9:53  2:20  153  1:47  287   42:38  16.9  278  1:22  194   25:39  8:17 1:21:17 
  239 ANASTASIA ROBERTS   ALTOONA PA       49 F  319  302 10:36  2:30  226  2:16  208   39:07  18.4  319  1:43  248   27:38  8:55 1:21:17 
  240 WILSON JACKSON      CAMP HILL PA     47 M  184  268 10:12  2:24  250  2:28  192   38:33  18.7  250  1:15  275   28:55  9:20 1:21:21 
  241 GENEVIEVE STORY     BRYN MAWR PA     26 F  329  244  9:50  2:19  303  3:06  306   43:49  16.4  320  1:43   96   23:00  7:26 1:21:26 
  242 MICHELE BORZIO      WILMINGTON DE    42 F  251  318 11:01  2:36   32  0:59  151   37:26  19.2  309  1:35  308   30:32  9:51 1:21:31 
  243 KEITH HOLDAN        ARLINGTON VA     33 M  379  187  9:12  2:10  309  3:10  248   40:53  17.6  330  1:45  144   24:33  7:56 1:21:33 
  244 SETH JACKSON        NEWTOWN PA       41 M  183  265 10:10  2:24  330  3:30  219   39:30  18.2  352  2:04  222   26:25  8:31 1:21:37 
  245 MICHAEL HEPBURN     JAMISON PA       52 M   96  297 10:29  2:28  294  2:58  102   35:20  20.4  314  1:38  320   31:17 10:06 1:21:41 
  246 JOHN SCHROEDER      MULLICA HILL NJ  40 M  225  300 10:32  2:29  251  2:29  257   41:12  17.5  188  1:02  227   26:38  8:36 1:21:52 
  247 JOHN LIGNELLI       GILBERTSVILLE PA 34 M  392  280 10:20  2:26  306  3:08  227   39:52  18.1  283  1:23  256   27:46  8:58 1:22:27 
  248 WILLIAM THORNTON    HAVERTOWN PA     46 M  233  208  9:24  2:13  180  1:58  218   39:28  18.2   21  0:30  285   29:18  9:27 1:22:36 
  249 JEFFREY IDLER       PHILADELPHIA PA  50 M   97  151  8:52  2:05  236  2:22  222   39:44  18.1  148  0:55  271   28:47  9:17 1:22:38 
  250 CARA MURRAY         PHILADELPHIA PA  27 F  306  147  8:50  2:05  285  2:50  286   42:38  16.9  233  1:11  240   27:16  8:48 1:22:43 
  251 JENEANE SULLIVAN    PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  331   96  8:17  1:57  269  2:39  266   41:43  17.3  265  1:17  273   28:49  9:18 1:22:44 
  252 KATHLEEN FREIND     HAVERTOWN PA     27 F  277  175  9:04  2:08  176  1:57  328   46:49  15.4   94  0:47  128   24:14  7:49 1:22:49 
  253 MARC GREISLER       NEWTOWN PA       50 M   92  345 11:51  2:48  200  2:06  226   39:50  18.1  287  1:25  249   27:39  8:55 1:22:49 
  254 K C SCHILLER        DELRAN NJ        33 M  413  178  9:07  2:09  339  3:38  312   44:14  16.3  116  0:51  164   25:04  8:06 1:22:51 
  255 KIERAN HYER         AMBLER PA        18 M   26  167  8:58  2:07  252  2:29  307   43:54  16.4  315  1:39  206   25:56  8:22 1:22:54 
  256 WILLIAM FRIEL       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 28 M   18   39  7:35  1:47  352  3:54  303   43:39  16.5  219  1:08  233   26:51  8:40 1:23:05 
  257 MICHAEL DINEEN      DOYLESTOWN PA    44 M  164  234  9:41  2:17  358  4:19  239   40:19  17.9  295  1:27  246   27:33  8:54 1:23:17 
  258 ALEXANDRA SEGLIAS   MALVERN PA       19 F   55  221  9:33  2:15  195  2:03  326   45:55  15.7   75  0:44  175   25:16  8:09 1:23:29 
  259 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD     43 F  307  275 10:17  2:26  266  2:37  244   40:46  17.7  327  1:45  261   28:09  9:05 1:23:32 
  260 JOSEPH KELLEY       DELRAN NJ        32 M  384  161  8:57  2:07  327  3:28  281   42:31  16.9   59  0:40  257   27:59  9:02 1:23:33 
  261 MICHAEL LION        ARLINGTON VA     31 M  393  189  9:13  2:11  338  3:38  280   42:30  16.9  346  1:58  221   26:24  8:31 1:23:41 
  262 GREG BARTON         MALVERN PA       59 M   73  247  9:52  2:20  274  2:43  234   40:09  17.9  351  2:04  277   28:58  9:21 1:23:45 
  263 JAMES BANIEWICZ     NEWTOWN PA       44 M  139  255 10:00  2:22  304  3:06  221   39:38  18.2  191  1:03  300   30:01  9:41 1:23:47 
  264 JESSICA WASILEWSKI  PAOLI PA         25 F  336  224  9:34  2:16  356  4:09  308   43:56  16.4  135  0:53  178   25:20  8:11 1:23:51 
  265 KRISTA BUCKLEY      SEVERNA PARK MD  37 F  257  192  9:15  2:11  179  1:57  298   43:27  16.6  252  1:15  259   28:05  9:04 1:23:57 
  266 MICHAEL CARTER      CHICAGO IL       40 M  150   90  8:10  1:56  283  2:48  268   41:45  17.2  338  1:52  290   29:23  9:29 1:23:57 
  267 GREGORY BLENK       SCARSDALE NY     45 M  143  327 11:16  2:39  194  2:03  200   38:50  18.5  221  1:09  314   30:45  9:56 1:24:01 
  268 ELIZABETH STERLING  OLNEY MD         41 F  328  287 10:23  2:27  190  2:02  167   37:53  19.0  150  0:55  331   32:52 10:36 1:24:03 
  269 PETER LOCHETTA      DOYLESTOWN PA    40 M  193  368 13:27  3:10  325  3:26  216   39:20  18.3  363  2:24  187   25:30  8:14 1:24:05 
  270 MARIA CAPACIO       AVALON NJ        46 F  260  325 11:11  2:38  284  2:49  288   42:40  16.9  271  1:19  218   26:16  8:29 1:24:13 
  271 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    WEST CHESTER PA  18 F   62   73  7:59  1:53  120  1:34  274   42:08  17.1   60  0:41  327   31:54 10:18 1:24:15 
  272 JOHN BOND           CRANBURY NJ      15 M    2    9  6:34  1:33  142  1:41  359   52:49  13.6  179  1:00   80   22:29  7:15 1:24:31 
  273 ROBERT CANNON       COLLEGEVILLE PA  52 M   81  109  8:26  1:59  125  1:37  104   35:28  20.3  136  0:53  358   38:22 12:23 1:24:44 
  274 TODD HASSLER        READING PA       36 M  378  288 10:24  2:27  281  2:48  254   41:07  17.5  216  1:07  291   29:23  9:29 1:24:47 
  275 JENNIFER PARKER     MARLTON NJ       37 F  434  144  8:49  2:05  165  1:53  187   38:28  18.7  192  1:03  343   34:40 11:11 1:24:52 
  276 PATRICIA DOWLEY     MCLEAN VA        26 F  272  103  8:20  1:58  205  2:08  285   42:37  16.9  293  1:26  307   30:23  9:49 1:24:53 
  277 KATIE LONG          CARLISLE PA      41 F  298  306 10:42  2:32  204  2:07  290   42:43  16.9  324  1:43  252   27:42  8:57 1:24:56 
  278 JOHN LIPTAK         JUPITER FL       44 M  192  367 13:26  3:10  370 17:54    1   27:41  26.0  326  1:44  131   24:14  7:50 1:24:58 
  279 KELLY SHEERER       LANCASTER PA     25 F  325  193  9:16  2:11  243  2:25  215   39:20  18.3  202  1:05  333   33:01 10:39 1:25:05 
  280 BRADLEY BORNEMAN    BOYERTOWN PA     46 M  145  293 10:27  2:28  348  3:51  275   42:09  17.1  220  1:08  247   27:37  8:55 1:25:11 
  281 LINDSAY POLLARD     AVALON NJ        26 F  314  204  9:22  2:13  214  2:11  297   43:26  16.6  217  1:08  280   29:10  9:25 1:25:14 
  282 DAVID PRICE         NEW YORK OH      33 M  405  185  9:12  2:10  210  2:10  343   48:48  14.8   35  0:35  145   24:34  7:56 1:25:16 
  283 GREGORY KANE        AALON NJ         48 M  185  152  8:52  2:06  167  1:55  324   45:23  15.9  296  1:29  251   27:41  8:56 1:25:18 
  284 ERIN KENNEDY        BROOKLYN NY      27 F  292  311 10:52  2:34  261  2:35  279   42:29  16.9  344  1:55  242   27:30  8:53 1:25:20 
  285 MATT AMBERG         DELRAN NJ        33 M  340  140  8:45  2:04  254  2:29  314   44:16  16.3  102  0:48  282   29:11  9:25 1:25:28 
  286 JAMES MCENTEE       SWARTHMORE PA    18 M   34  106  8:23  1:59  155  1:48  325   45:50  15.7  153  0:56  267   28:41  9:15 1:25:35 
  287 AMY MCDERMOTT       SCHENECTADY NY   23 F   33  245  9:51  2:19  132  1:38  224   39:47  18.1  273  1:20  334   33:09 10:42 1:25:43 
  288 LORI RAFFERTY       ARDMORE PA       50 F   43  253  9:58  2:21  156  1:50  168   37:58  19.0  225  1:09  344   34:58 11:17 1:25:52 
  289 BOB SCULLIN         PHILADELPHIA PA  55 M  126  294 10:27  2:28  362  4:38  272   42:01  17.1  159  0:57  260   28:07  9:04 1:26:08 
  290 JAMES LOCASCIO      HADDONFIELD NJ   37 M  395  292 10:26  2:28  313  3:17  235   40:12  17.9  312  1:36  313   30:44  9:55 1:26:13 
  291 KELLEY PECK         WEST CHESTER PA  32 F  312  230  9:39  2:17  320  3:22  327   46:18  15.6  249  1:15  198   25:45  8:19 1:26:17 
  292 AMY GRAZIANI        WEST CHESTER PA  51 F   21  210  9:24  2:13  213  2:11  318   44:43  16.1  132  0:53  288   29:21  9:28 1:26:29 
  293 LAURA DEFLAVIA      COLLEGEVILLE PA  37 F  269  338 11:32  2:43  127  1:38  262   41:28  17.4  313  1:38  305   30:15  9:46 1:26:29 
  294 MELISSA PIERAGOSTIN MONT CLARE PA    32 F  313  298 10:30  2:29  225  2:16  296   43:21  16.6  174  1:00  292   29:26  9:30 1:26:29 
  295 PAUL KOENIG         MOUNT LAUREL NJ  31 M  388  370 13:44  3:14  342  3:46  277   42:15  17.0  323  1:43  170   25:08  8:07 1:26:34 
  296 KEVIN STEELE        AVALON NJ        43 M  229  331 11:27  2:42  298  3:03  170   38:04  18.9  357  2:15  328   31:58 10:19 1:26:45 
  297 BRAD HAHN           NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 17 M   23   47  7:40  1:49  246  2:27  341   48:16  14.9  128  0:52  253   27:44  8:57 1:26:57 
  298 EDWARD SEGLIAS      MALVERN PA       53 M  127  299 10:31  2:29  310  3:13  193   38:36  18.7  334  1:50  336   33:14 10:44 1:27:22 
  299 JASON BRANNEN       PHOENIXVILLE PA  34 M  346  353 12:13  2:53  344  3:49  246   40:52  17.6  318  1:41  276   28:58  9:21 1:27:31 
  300 CHUCK CAMPBELL      MALVERN PA       57 M   80  172  9:02  2:08  289  2:51  282   42:35  16.9  246  1:14  326   31:53 10:17 1:27:33 
  301 KEVIN CONNERS       HAVERTOWN PA     43 M  153  343 11:50  2:47  318  3:20  316   44:26  16.2  194  1:03  235   26:57  8:42 1:27:34 
  302 JOHN GROVE          MALVERN PA       35 M  373  207  9:23  2:13  290  2:52  293   43:05  16.7  172  1:00  324   31:34 10:11 1:27:52 
  303 ANITA BORGER        BERWYN PA        42 F  250  349 11:56  2:49  145  1:42  304   43:39  16.5   82  0:46  297   29:55  9:39 1:27:57 
  304 SUSAN HAILE         TEGA CAY SC      48 F  283  334 11:29  2:43  217  2:11  294   43:13  16.7  361  2:23  272   28:49  9:18 1:28:04 
  305 KARA GOODCHILD      DEVON PA         40 F  281  335 11:30  2:43  258  2:33  269   41:55  17.2  356  2:15  301   30:03  9:42 1:28:13 
  306 KERRI BRANNEN       PHOENIXVILLE PA  34 F  256  333 11:28  2:42  311  3:13  310   44:01  16.4  348  1:59  250   27:40  8:56 1:28:19 
  307 ALEX TURCO          HAVERTOWN PA     43 M  235  262 10:08  2:23  185  1:59  231   39:58  18.0  364  2:26  339   33:56 10:57 1:28:25 
  308 THOMAS BLESSINGTON  HOLLAND PA       52 M   74  348 11:55  2:49  354  4:03  319   44:47  16.1  193  1:03  231   26:46  8:38 1:28:32 
  309 KARL KAPP           DANVILLE PA      43 M  186  213  9:25  2:13  308  3:09  323   45:18  15.9  118  0:51  302   30:03  9:42 1:28:45 
  310 ROBERT BRAVERMAN    MOUNT LAUREL NJ  54 M   78  361 12:55  3:03  337  3:35  273   42:07  17.1  335  1:51  266   28:40  9:15 1:29:06 
  311 RICK BOHNER         MALVERN PA       56 M   75  360 12:48  3:01  288  2:51  265   41:39  17.3  317  1:41  304   30:12  9:45 1:29:09 
  312 LINDA O'MALLEY      LAFAYETTE HIL PA 42 F  309  329 11:21  2:41  248  2:27  289   42:40  16.9  311  1:36  318   31:07 10:03 1:29:09 
  313 MARK DONAPHON       CINCINNATI OH    34 M  364  282 10:21  2:27  302  3:06  317   44:36  16.1  277  1:21  303   30:04  9:42 1:29:26 
  314 GREGORY SHANNAHAN   MENDHAM NJ       50 M  128  365 13:16  3:08  275  2:43  264   41:31  17.3  290  1:26  310   30:37  9:53 1:29:31 
  315 ROBERT GRILL        LANSDOWNE PA     57 M   93  324 11:10  2:38  286  2:50  311   44:10  16.3  308  1:34  296   29:53  9:39 1:29:35 
  316 AMY RUCK            NEW YORK NY      29 F  321  312 10:53  2:34  278  2:46  301   43:36  16.5  304  1:32  317   30:59 10:00 1:29:43 
  317 ADRIENNE CARRERO    PHILADELPHIA PA  27 F  261  251  9:55  2:20  207  2:09  321   45:02  16.0  133  0:53  325   31:48 10:16 1:29:45 
  318 ROSS SILVERMAN      SHORT HILLS NJ   37 M  417  305 10:41  2:31  223  2:14  334   47:26  15.2   77  0:45  270   28:46  9:17 1:29:50 
  319 ALLEN COHEN         BROOMALL PA      56 M   84  326 11:12  2:39  340  3:38  247   40:53  17.6  263  1:17  335   33:10 10:42 1:30:08 
  320 BARBARA CRESSE      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 60 F    8  339 11:37  2:44  192  2:02  194   38:39  18.6  333  1:48  352   36:09 11:40 1:30:13 
  321 MICHAEL SULIT       STRATFORD NJ     41 M  230  357 12:33  2:57  220  2:13  291   42:48  16.8  231  1:10  323   31:34 10:11 1:30:15 
  322 ELIZABETH SILVIUS   BERWYN PA        50 F   58  332 11:27  2:42  329  3:30  276   42:13  17.1  366  3:18  298   29:59  9:41 1:30:24 
  323 ROBERT BROWNE       DOWNINGTOWN NJ   47 M  147  358 12:41  2:59  267  2:38  121   36:13  19.9  365  2:44  356   36:44 11:51 1:30:58 
  324 STEVEN MCCARTHY     ROCKVILLE MD     27 M  109  270 10:13  2:25  247  2:27  347   49:29  14.6    3  0:22  269   28:44  9:16 1:31:12 
  325 MICHAEL MCCARTHY    WAYNE PA         30 M  399  156  8:55  2:06  324  3:25  342   48:47  14.8  288  1:25  278   29:01  9:22 1:31:31 
  326 ALEXANDRA COTTRELL  BERWYN PA        40 F  266  310 10:51  2:33  170  1:55  256   41:09  17.5  359  2:20  348   35:32 11:28 1:31:44 
  327 GEORGE SARGISS      COLTS NECK NJ    47 M  222  344 11:51  2:48  231  2:18  278   42:25  17.0  300  1:30  340   34:00 10:58 1:32:02 
  328 ANTHONY GONSALVES   JACKSON HEIGH NY 30 M  372  363 13:03  3:05  312  3:16  271   42:00  17.1   61  0:41  319   31:13 10:05 1:32:11 
  329 JERRY LOMBARD       AVALON NJ        49 M  194  267 10:11  2:24  173  1:56  237   40:15  17.9  301  1:30  359   38:30 12:25 1:32:19 
  330 MEGAN VARNEY        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  31 F  333  323 11:08  2:37  322  3:24  329   46:59  15.3  345  1:56  289   29:22  9:29 1:32:47 
  331 JOHN POTTS          HADDONFIELD NJ   53 M  121  301 10:35  2:30  363  4:44  322   45:09  15.9   32  0:34  330   32:09 10:23 1:33:09 
  332 TRACY BRALA         VILLANOVA PA     41 F  255  271 10:13  2:25  249  2:28  339   48:07  15.0  223  1:09  321   31:22 10:07 1:33:16 
  333 HENRY CLUVER        MEDIA PA         64 M   83  355 12:29  2:57  299  3:03  315   44:26  16.2  343  1:54  322   31:30 10:10 1:33:20 
  334 TARA OLKOWSKI       BEL AIR MD       33 F  310  197  9:17  2:11  326  3:26  336   47:57  15.0  355  2:08  309   30:37  9:53 1:33:23 
  335 BRUCE RAPHELSON     STRATFORD NJ     46 M  218  217  9:32  2:15  268  2:39  313   44:14  16.3  342  1:54  349   35:37 11:30 1:33:54 
  336 JERRY VOLGRAF       LAFAYETTE HIL PA 47 M  239  313 10:54  2:34  227  2:17  309   43:59  16.4  349  2:00  347   35:26 11:26 1:34:34 
  337 RACHEL GALLEGOS     PHILADELPHIA PA  29 F  278  328 11:16  2:40  161  1:52  354   50:56  14.1  143  0:55  294   29:40  9:34 1:34:37 
  338 ANN JULIANO         MALVERN PA       43 F  289  341 11:47  2:47  184  1:58  351   50:04  14.4  230  1:10  295   29:41  9:35 1:34:39 
  339 TOM MORRIS          OCEAN CITY NJ    66 M  112  337 11:32  2:43  333  3:32  320   44:48  16.1  341  1:54  338   33:31 10:49 1:35:15 
  340 KRISTEN KOCHENOUR   HATFIELD PA      26 F  294  316 10:57  2:35  273  2:43  355   51:06  14.1  281  1:22  284   29:16  9:27 1:35:22 
  341 MAURA DIEHL         YARDLEY PA       42 F  270  359 12:43  3:00  279  2:47  338   48:04  15.0  247  1:15  315   30:49  9:57 1:35:37 
  342 PETER KRAYNAK       LANSDALE PA      43 M  190  356 12:32  2:57  367  6:05  332   47:08  15.3  103  0:49  281   29:11  9:25 1:35:43 
  343 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ    RADNOR PA        50 M  123  319 11:03  2:36  365  5:00  161   37:44  19.1  362  2:24  363   40:06 12:56 1:36:15 
  344 KIRSTEN BOSTROM     SCHWENKSVILLE PA 26 F  254  290 10:24  2:27  341  3:39  356   51:46  13.9  368  4:53  208   26:00  8:23 1:36:40 
  345 COLLEEN RYAN        PHILADELPHIA PA  53 F   52  330 11:25  2:42  359  4:21  353   50:42  14.2  267  1:18  279   29:06  9:24 1:36:51 
  346 ANN DAVISON         PHILADELPHIA PA  41 F  268  321 11:06  2:37  360  4:26  344   48:55  14.7  350  2:01  316   30:57  9:59 1:37:24 
  347 KEVIN TATLOW        AMBLER PA        24 M   63  347 11:55  2:49  300  3:04  366   55:49  12.9  119  0:51  214   26:09  8:26 1:37:46 
  348 DEREK DORNES        WEST CHESTER PA  20 M   11  226  9:36  2:16  369  8:17  350   49:53  14.4  367  3:27  254   27:44  8:57 1:38:55 
  349 MATT TRAFFORD       PHOENIXVILLE PA  48 M  234  279 10:20  2:26  296  3:00  352   50:37  14.2  354  2:06  332   32:54 10:37 1:38:55 
  350 SHERREE MCCULLEY    WOODLYN PA       53 F   32  336 11:31  2:43  357  4:12  340   48:12  14.9  332  1:48  337   33:27 10:48 1:39:08 
  351 TOM CHESKY          PHOENIXVILLE PA  41 M  151  364 13:07  3:05  319  3:22  253   41:06  17.5  360  2:20  362   39:25 12:43 1:39:17 
  352 PATRICK BEGLEY      DELRAN NJ        38 M  343  304 10:41  2:31  323  3:24  331   47:06  15.3  340  1:53  354   36:24 11:45 1:39:25 
  353 ANITA COOK          CHAPEL HILL NC   44 F  265  372 14:35  3:26  215  2:11  348   49:50  14.4  289  1:26  329   32:03 10:21 1:40:03 
  354 CAROLYN HOLENCIK    MECHANICSBURG PA 48 F  286  376 16:29  3:53  346  3:51  364   55:01  13.1  257  1:17  112   23:37  7:38 1:40:12 
  355 EDMOND HARDY        BASKING RIDGE NJ 38 M  377  366 13:21  3:09  334  3:32  333   47:25  15.2  331  1:46  342   34:22 11:06 1:40:24 
  356 KAREN CAMPBELL      MALVERN PA       56 F    5  362 12:56  3:03  355  4:05  337   48:01  15.0  236  1:12  341   34:17 11:04 1:40:29 
  357 GARY LINDENBAUM MD  PHILADELPHIA PA  53 M  105  351 12:07  2:52  364  4:47  299   43:29  16.6  339  1:53  361   39:01 12:36 1:41:15 
  358 KEVIN BUSH          DELRAN NJ        33 M  349  369 13:33  3:12  349  3:53  367   56:04  12.8  276  1:21  264   28:29  9:12 1:43:17 
  359 PETER D'ONOFRIO     WEST CHESTER PA  56 M   86  342 11:49  2:47  366  5:12  349   49:51  14.4  282  1:23  350   36:01 11:38 1:44:14 
  360 PATRICIA DISANTO    MALVERN PA       50 F   10  314 10:55  2:35  314  3:17  358   52:18  13.8  253  1:16  355   36:35 11:48 1:44:19 
  361 ANNA THORNTON       HAVERTOWN PA     15 F   64  258 10:06  2:23  292  2:53  362   53:36  13.4  241  1:12  357   38:04 12:17 1:45:49 
  362 AUBREY D'ONOFRIO    WEST CHESTER PA  20 F    9  340 11:43  2:46  368  6:08  357   52:02  13.8  270  1:19  351   36:04 11:39 1:47:15 
  363 CHRISTOPHER SCHALLE HARLEYSVILLE PA  38 M  412  256 10:04  2:22  361  4:35  345   49:05  14.7  261  1:17  366   43:45 14:07 1:48:45 
  364 PEG VOELBEL         WALL NJ          47 F  334  352 12:09  2:52  287  2:51  346   49:16  14.6  358  2:15  364   42:29 13:43 1:48:58 
  365 ANDREW QUINN        LAUREL SPRING NJ 65 M  122  373 14:53  3:30  297  3:03  363   54:58  13.1  190  1:03  353   36:21 11:44 1:50:17 
  366 DAWN HULLINGS       BROWNS MILLS NJ  46 F  287  371 14:06  3:19  301  3:06  361   53:29  13.5  321  1:43  360   39:00 12:35 1:51:20 
  367 KAREN DOWNES        MACON GA         49 F  273  377 17:26  4:07  343  3:46  360   53:13  13.5  310  1:35  346   35:23 11:25 1:51:22 
  368 EMILY THORNTON      HAVERTOWN PA     17 F   65  266 10:11  2:24  316  3:18  368   58:08  12.4  291  1:26  365   43:09 13:55 1:56:09 
  369 WILLIAM KEALEY      HAVERTOWN PA     42 M  188  375 15:14  3:35  347  3:51  335   47:27  15.2  328  1:45  367   52:44 17:01 2:00:58 
  370 DOUGLAS KIRK        CINNAMINSON NJ   42 M  189  320 11:06  2:37  186  1:59  305   43:48  16.4  121  0:51                            
  371 BRANDON LAUDERMILCH PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M  104  170  9:00  2:07  291  2:52  330   47:00  15.3  185  1:02                            
  372 JOY BOSTROM         BOSTON MA        27 F  253  264 10:09  2:24  353  3:55  365   55:33  13.0  201  1:05                            
  373 KEN KAUFMAN         BUCKLEY WA       41 M  187  146  8:49  2:05  196  2:05  139   36:59  19.5  298  1:29                            
  374 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA     50 M  108  346 11:53  2:48  350  3:53  101   35:18  20.4                                       
  375 TOM BRENNAN         COLLEGEVILLE PA  44 M  146  242  9:45  2:18  262  2:35                                                          
  376 PATRICK SCHAFFER    SANTA MONICA CA  33 M  162  257 10:05  2:23  335  3:32                                                          
  377 KEVIN PARKER        RADNOR PA        45 M  214   62  7:55  1:52                                                                     
  378 WILLIAM MULLIN      MALVERN PA       42 M  208   71  7:59  1:53                                                                     
  379 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     40 M  224  116  8:30  2:00                                                                     
  380 JOHN DOE                             10 M    3  354 12:24  2:55                                                                     
  381 PAUL GOLDSTONE                       42 M  450  374 15:06  3:34 

 
                   A D U L T   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1    40 BEN RITZ            15 MEADOWBROOK   NJ 1:03:20 
    2    82 SAM RITZ            13 MEADOWBROOK   NJ 1:07:51 
    3   217 RYAN HIEB           15 SWARTHMORE    PA 1:18:37 
    4   277 JOHN BOND           15 CRANBURY      NJ 1:24:31 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1   224 COUCH KENDALL       14 MAPLE GLEN    PA 1:19:21 
    2   366 ANNA THORNTON       15 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:45:49 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1    34 ADAM RODRIGUEZ      17 RADNOR        PA 1:02:30 
    2    44 STEVEN VITABILE     16 CRANBURY      NJ 1:03:49 
    3    97 JAMES FERGUSON      17 BERWYN        PA 1:09:19 
    4   116 SAM BRENNAN         16 COLLEGEVILLE  PA 1:11:46 
    5   167 ANDI WASILCZUK      16 WAYNE         PA 1:15:33 
    6   302 BRAD HAHN           17 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:26:57 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1   161 MADISON MEYER       16 WASHINGTON CR PA 1:15:16 
    2   373 EMILY THORNTON      17 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:56:09 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1    32 TYLER EMS           18 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:02:20 
    2   178 RICHARD MCENTEE     18 SWARTHMORE    PA 1:16:10 
    3   260 KIERAN HYER         18 AMBLER        PA 1:22:54 
    4   291 JAMES MCENTEE       18 SWARTHMORE    PA 1:25:35 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1   152 COURTNEY GREGOR     19 CHALFONT      PA 1:14:26 
    2   236 MADDI MOORE         18 MALVERN       PA 1:20:35 
    3   263 ALEXANDRA SEGLIAS   19 MALVERN       PA 1:23:29 
    4   276 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    18 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:24:15 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1     7 BRETT SKINNER       22 VINELAND      NJ   58:47 
    2    15 JACOB SLOAN         20 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:00:28 
    3    31 CHRISTOPHER SIECK   24 AVALON        NJ 1:02:16 
    4    54 PHIL SCHAFFER       23 MARMORA       NJ 1:04:43 
    5    59 BRANDON BARTHELMEH  24 ORELAND       PA 1:05:18 
    6    92 KELLY LOMBARD       21 AVALON        NJ 1:08:44 
    7   113 JOSHUA PHELPS       21 ELLINGTON     CT 1:11:36 
    8   115 ZACHARY MURRAY      21 DEVON         PA 1:11:41 
    9   120 TOMMY FERGUSON      22 BERWYN        PA 1:12:21 
   10   154 DREW TREFSGAR       22 LEBANON       PA 1:14:39 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1   216 CAITLIN FERGUSON    20 BERWYN        PA 1:18:36 
    2   240 JESSICA HERNINKO    22 HARLEYSVILLE  PA 1:21:06 
    3   292 AMY MCDERMOTT       23 SCHENECTADY   NY 1:25:43 
    4   367 AUBREY D'ONOFRIO    20 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:47:15 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1    52 JORDAN SCROBLE      25 WEST READING  PA 1:04:20 
    2    65 MIKE DOUGHERTY      27 MOUNT LAUREL  NJ 1:05:46 
    3    78 JARED ABBY          29 HAMBURG       PA 1:07:05 
    4    81 JOHN KUSTURISS      29 ALEXANDRIA    NJ 1:07:34 
    5    86 LUKE ATTANASI       27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:08:07 
    6    94 MICHAEL MAGLIO      25 SEA ISLE CITY NJ 1:08:59 
    7    99 ANDREW DIPIANO      29 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:09:28 
    8   121 DAVID NEIDERER      28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:12:22 
    9   127 MICHAEL LACROCE     29 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:12:55 
   10   138 MARK PERRI          29 HOLLAND       PA 1:13:49 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1   149 JULIA SOVOCOOL      26 NORRISTOWN    PA 1:14:19 
    2   180 BERNADETTE WALSH    26 BLUE BELL     PA 1:16:18 
    3   204 JESSICA TODD        28 CHESTER SPRIN PA 1:17:43 
    4   209 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   27 ALEXANDRIA    VA 1:18:02 
    5   221 ERIN ARROWOOD       26 MEDIA         PA 1:18:56 
    6   223 MARISSA CIANCIO     26 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:19:17 
    7   246 GENEVIEVE STORY     26 BRYN MAWR     PA 1:21:26 
    8   255 CARA MURRAY         27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:22:43 
    9   256 JENEANE SULLIVAN    26 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:22:44 
   10   257 KATHLEEN FREIND     27 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:22:49 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1    18 JOHN GOLDTHORP      32 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:00:46 
    2    37 IAN DOHERTY         30 QUIGLEY'S POI    1:02:55 
    3    48 BEN WIDENER         31 PRINCETON     NJ 1:04:08 
    4    61 SCOTT DUDLEY        33 ARLINGTON     VA 1:05:23 
    5    67 JOSEPH WALLASH      33 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:06:05 
    6    74 THOMAS LEONARD JR.  30 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:06:42 
    7   117 TONY HAYDEN         33 CONSHOHOCKEN  PA 1:11:47 
    8   134 KEVIN HALLINAN      31 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:13:23 
    9   135 JONATHAN OLIVER     34 HAVERTOWN     PW 1:13:28 
   10   188 BRIAN SCOTT         32 AUDUBON       PA 1:17:09 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1   131 MEGAN WRIGHT        34 READING       PA 1:13:10 
    2   160 SUSAN SCHWEERS      30 KENNEDYVILLE  MD 1:14:59 
    3   187 MELANIE KASPER      30 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:17:02 
    4   197 FRANCESCA IACOVANGE 33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:17:27 
    5   203 CASEY LEBWOHL       34 THE WOODLANDS TX 1:17:42 
    6   207 DANIELLE NUHFER     31 READING       PA 1:17:58 
    7   225 LAUREN FITTZ        32 MT LAUREL     NJ 1:19:35 
    8   235 MARY OVELMAN        31 BROOMALL      PA 1:20:28 
    9   296 KELLEY PECK         32 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:26:17 
   10   299 MELISSA PIERAGOSTIN 32 MONT CLARE    PA 1:26:29 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    20 JEFF WHITEWAY       39 POTOMAC       MD 1:01:35 
    2    33 JAY KOCH            35 SAN DIEGO     CA 1:02:28 
    3    38 ANDREW LISKO        36 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ 1:03:00 
    4    43 TERRANCE CLEMENS    37 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:03:46 
    5    45 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   35 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:03:51 
    6    46 THOMAS HOLDEN       35 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:03:53 
    7    50 TED HALL            37 MERRIMACK     NH 1:04:17 
    8    51 ALEXANDER ROE       38 WAYNE         PA 1:04:18 
    9    56 MATT NOONE          38 CONSHOHOCKEN  PA 1:04:54 
   10    60 FRANCIS SHORT       39 LINWOOD       NJ 1:05:22 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    62 ELIZABETH HALL      36 MERRIMACK     NH 1:05:39 
    2    87 JOANNE KLEMPNER     38 CHURCHVILEL   PA 1:08:08 
    3   133 TARA CAMPBELL       39 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:13:21 
    4   148 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES  38 DOUGLASSVILLE PA 1:14:16 
    5   191 JENNIFER YUENGLING  39 POTTSVILLE    PA 1:17:16 
    6   194 ERIKA WACHS         35 DRIVE         PA 1:17:25 
    7   206 PATRICE BACK        39 ENDICOTT      NY 1:17:54 
    8   227 JODY MADDOX         38 HOCKESSIN     DE 1:19:36 
    9   270 KRISTA BUCKLEY      37 SEVERNA PARK  MD 1:23:57 
   10   280 JENNIFER PARKER     37 MARLTON       NJ 1:24:52 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1    30 PATRICK O'CONELL    41 AVON          CT 1:02:14 
    2    35 JEFF SIEGEL         42 EXTON         PA 1:02:48 
    3    39 JAY TALBOTT         44 SILVER SPRING MA 1:03:16 
    4    47 HARRY BACK          40 ENDICOTT      NY 1:04:01 
    5    64 STEVE CAMPBELL      40 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:05:40 
    6    69 MICHAEL BALITSARIS  41 WYNNEWOOD     PA 1:06:08 
    7    70 THOMAS IMPELLITTERI 41 ALEXANDRIA    VA 1:06:26 
    8    72 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     43 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:06:39 
    9    76 GARY WHITE          43 AVALON        NJ 1:06:48 
   10    83 MICHAEL MADER       40 EAST STROUDSB PA 1:07:52 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1   130 CHERYL BLENK        42 SCARSDALE     NY 1:13:04 
    2   136 VALERIE ABBY        43 HAMBURG       PA 1:13:41 
    3   142 DONNA POUCEL        43 PILESGROVE    NJ 1:14:01 
    4   156 LAURA PYOTT         41 WAYNE         PA 1:14:41 
    5   169 BARBARA CAVACINI    43 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:15:41 
    6   171 ROSEMARIE MILLER    40 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:15:50 
    7   184 CONNIE LEWIS        42 ASBURY        NJ 1:16:34 
    8   214 CARI WOLFE          40 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:18:30 
    9   220 SUSAN EVANS         40 RURAL RETREAT VA 1:18:54 
   10   247 MICHELE BORZIO      42 WILMINGTON    DE 1:21:31 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1    11 BOB PUGH            47 WYNDMOOR      PA   59:39 
    2    25 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER    NJ 1:02:00 
    3    28 PETER DOMINICK      45 MINE HILL     NJ 1:02:10 
    4    36 ROSS MONKS          47 NORMAL        IL 1:02:51 
    5    41 TIM MCGEE           46 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:03:39 
    6    68 DAN FABRIZIO        48 PRINCETON     NJ 1:06:08 
    7    73 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    45 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:06:40 
    8    80 MARTIN MULLANEY     46 SKIPPACK      PA 1:07:31 
    9    85 RICHARD GOSSOW      45 WAYNE         PA 1:08:01 
   10    89 MICHAEL BIEBER      47 MOHNTON       PA 1:08:29 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1    98 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:09:22 
    2   106 NANCY MCALISTER     45 NEWTOWN       PA 1:10:52 
    3   107 TERESA ROBERTS      46 CAPE MAY CRT  NJ 1:11:02 
    4   215 HEIDI KOPELSON      45 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:18:33 
    5   231 JANE BERGAN         45 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:20:10 
    6   244 ANASTASIA ROBERTS   49 ALTOONA       PA 1:21:17 
    7   275 MARIA CAPACIO       46 AVALON        NJ 1:24:13 
    8   309 SUSAN HAILE         48 TEGA CAY      SC 1:28:04 
    9   359 CAROLYN HOLENCIK    48 MECHANICSBURG PA 1:40:12 
   10   369 PEG VOELBEL         47 WALL          NJ 1:48:58 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1    16 NACE MULLEN         53 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:00:34 
    2    22 WES BURNS           53 LAFAYETTE HIL PA 1:01:44 
    3    24 BRIAN SULLIVAN      50 BRYN MAWR     PA 1:01:58 
    4    77 JOHN NICHOLSON      52 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:06:49 
    5    84 JOHN BOYLE          54 OCEAN VIEW    NJ 1:07:58 
    6   100 EDWARD GIBBONS      51 LINWOOD       NJ 1:09:42 
    7   105 RITSON FERGUSON     50 BERWYN        PA 1:10:50 
    8   108 KEITH MUMMAW        52 PILESGROVE    NJ 1:11:04 
    9   168 PAT PASQUARIELLO    51 BROOMALL      PA 1:15:37 
   10   182 WILLIAM HAMILTON    54 BROOMALL      PA 1:16:23 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1   293 LORI RAFFERTY       50 ARDMORE       PA 1:25:52 
    2   297 AMY GRAZIANI        51 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:26:29 
    3   327 ELIZABETH SILVIUS   50 BERWYN        PA 1:30:24 
    4   350 COLLEEN RYAN        53 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:36:51 
    5   355 SHERREE MCCULLEY    53 WOODLYN       PA 1:39:08 
    6   365 PATRICIA DISANTO    50 MALVERN       PA 1:44:19 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1   103 JAY MANWILLER       55 DENVER        PA 1:09:53 
    2   174 JERRY BOSCIA        58 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:16:01 
    3   232 SHAWN ODONNELL      56 OCEAN VIEW    NJ 1:20:13 
    4   234 JON GUNDLING        55 FORT WSHINGTO PA 1:20:28 
    5   237 JOSEPH SZKARADNIK   55 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:21:02 
    6   267 GREG BARTON         59 MALVERN       PA 1:23:45 
    7   294 BOB SCULLIN         55 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:26:08 
    8   305 CHUCK CAMPBELL      57 MALVERN       PA 1:27:33 
    9   316 RICK BOHNER         56 MALVERN       PA 1:29:09 
   10   320 ROBERT GRILL        57 LANSDOWNE     PA 1:29:35 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1   119 KAREN MILLER        56 WALLINGFORD   PA 1:12:14 
    2   361 KAREN CAMPBELL      56 MALVERN       PA 1:40:29 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   338 HENRY CLUVER        64 MEDIA         PA 1:33:20 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   325 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:30:13 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (5 WINNERS)
    1   344 TOM MORRIS          66 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:35:15 
    2   370 ANDREW QUINN        65 LAUREL SPRING NJ 1:50:17

     TOP  5  MALE  -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   12 BRIAN DUFFY, JR.        AVALON NJ           22   52:47 
    2   85 MATT COLEMAN            PHILADELPHIA PA     29   55:39 
    3  130 TODD STACKHOUSE         BRIDGEPORT PA       27   56:07 
    4   71 ADAM ALPER              MEDIA PA            27   56:26 
    5  345 MARK BRACE              KENNETT SQUAR PA    37   57:38 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  ISLANDMAN  TRIAHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    24  441 ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     27 1:02:04 
    2    48  282 KRISTINA GRAY           SAN DIEGO CA        36 1:04:12 
    3    55  271 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    42 1:04:52 
    4    57  300 SHANNON MAGROGAN        GLEN MILLS PA       34 1:05:16 
    5    58  304 CARRIE MERRITT          MARMORA NJ          30 1:05:22 

 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 39 AND UNDER  ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   370 JOHN GLOMB              AVALON          NJ  38 M 1:07:10 
    2   131 JOSEPH STEPHANAK        HOBOKEN         NJ  28 M 1:09:45 
    3   418 JAKE SPRUANCE           KENNETT SQUAR   PA  35 M 1:15:16 
    4   347 MICHAEL BREEN           CHESTER SPRIN   PA  35 M 1:17:17 
    5   368 J PATRICK FARRELL       CMCH            NJ  36 M 1:17:20 
    6   403 PATRICK O'DOHERTY       LINCOLN UNIVE   PA  38 M 1:19:35 
    7   373 JOHN GROVE              MALVERN         PA  35 M 1:27:52 
	



  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 40 AND OVER   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   205 ROSS MONKS              NORMAL          IL  47 M 1:02:51 
    2   223 LOU SAVASTANI           NARBERTH        PA  41 M 1:11:06 
    3   216 MIKE PIORKOWSKI         GLEN MILLS      PA  49 M 1:16:11 
    4   225 JOHN SCHROEDER          MULLICA HILL    NJ  40 M 1:21:52 
    5   229 KEVIN STEELE            AVALON          NJ  43 M 1:26:45 
    6   222 GEORGE SARGISS          COLTS NECK      NJ  47 M 1:32:02 
    7   194 JERRY LOMBARD           AVALON          NJ  49 M 1:32:19 
    8   234 MATT TRAFFORD           PHOENIXVILLE    PA  48 M 1:38:55 
    9   151 TOM CHESKY              PHOENIXVILLE    PA  41 M 1:39:17 
   10   188 WILLIAM KEALEY          HAVERTOWN       PA  42 M 2:00:58 

    

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   275 SUSAN EVANS             RURAL RETREAT   VA  40 F 1:18:54 
    2   299 JODY MADDOX             HOCKESSIN       DE  38 F 1:19:36 
    3   443 JOLENE TIZ              AVALON          NJ  30 F 1:20:14 
    4   309 LINDA O'MALLEY          LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  42 F 1:29:09 

     TOP  5  MALE TRAN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   71 1    ADAM ALPER              MEDIA PA            27    1:06 
    2    1 2    BRANDON BARTHELMEH      ORELAND PA          24    1:09 
    3  130 1    TODD STACKHOUSE         BRIDGEPORT PA       27    1:12 
    4   59 2    BRETT SKINNER           VINELAND NJ         22    1:13 
    5  198 4    MICHAEL MADER           EAST STROUDSB PA    40    1:14 

     TOP  5  MALE SWIM TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  130 1    TODD STACKHOUSE         BRIDGEPORT PA       27    6:11 
    2   59 2    BRETT SKINNER           VINELAND NJ         22    6:13 
    3   48 2    BEN RITZ                MEADOWBROOK NJ      15    6:19 
    4   85 1    MATT COLEMAN            PHILADELPHIA PA     29    6:23 
    5   20 1    THOMAS GIBBONS          LINWOOD NJ          20    6:26 

     TOP  5  MALE BIKE TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  192 4    JOHN LIPTAK             JUPITER FL          44   27:41 
    2   85 1    MATT COLEMAN            PHILADELPHIA PA     29   28:58 
    3   71 1    ADAM ALPER              MEDIA PA            27   29:44 
    4  154 1    DAVID COX               RADNOR PA           45   30:02 
    5  205 4    ROSS MONKS              NORMAL IL           47   30:04 

     TOP  5  MALE RUN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   12 1    BRIAN DUFFY, JR.        AVALON NJ           22   17:22 
    2  345 1    MARK BRACE              KENNETT SQUAR PA    37   17:33 
    3  130 1    TODD STACKHOUSE         BRIDGEPORT PA       27   18:34 
    4  371 6    JOHN GOLDTHORP          PHILADELPHIA PA     32   18:40 
    5   71 1    ADAM ALPER              MEDIA PA            27   18:42

     TOP  5  FEMALE TRAN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Tran    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  300 1    SHANNON MAGROGAN        GLEN MILLS PA       34    0:59 
    2  271 5    KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    42    1:15 
    3  246 5    LUCILLE BARBER          CAPE MAY COUR NJ    48    1:18 
    4  441 1    ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     27    1:31 
    5  330 1    LAURA STRAUB            BRYN MAWR PA        28    1:39 

     TOP  5 FEMALE SWIM TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Swim    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   37 2    MADISON MEYER           WASHINGTON CR PA    16    6:53 
    2   40 2    MADDI MOORE             MALVERN PA          18    7:45 
    3  284 5    ELIZABETH HALL          MERRIMACK NH        36    7:50 
    4   39 2    KAREN MILLER            WALLINGFORD PA      56    7:56 
    5  304 1    CARRIE MERRITT          MARMORA NJ          30    7:56 

     TOP  5  FEMALE BIKE TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Bike    
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  282 5    KRISTINA GRAY           SAN DIEGO CA        36   32:34 
    2  304 1    CARRIE MERRITT          MARMORA NJ          30   33:10 
    3  441 1    ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     27   33:20 
    4  271 5    KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    42   33:41 
    5  322 1    LISA RUMER              MARMORA NJ          45   34:14 

     TOP  5  FEMALE RUN TIMES -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2010

Place No.  Wave First      Last         City            St Age Run     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  441 1    ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     27   19:19 
    2  300 1    SHANNON MAGROGAN        GLEN MILLS PA       34   19:53 
    3  282 5    KRISTINA GRAY           SAN DIEGO CA        36   20:45 
    4  271 5    KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ    42   21:27 
    5  322 1    LISA RUMER              MARMORA NJ          45   21:34 

      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 60 FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    83 HENRY CLUVER            MEDIA           PA  64 M 1:33:47 
    2   112 TOM MORRIS              OCEAN CITY      NJ  66 M 1:35:19 
    3   122 ANDREW QUINN            LAUREL SPRING   NJ  65 M 1:52:17 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 60 FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1     8 BARBARA CRESSE          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  60 F 1:30:17 

      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   107 JAY MANWILLER           DENVER          PA  55 M 1:10:10 
    2    76 JERRY BOSCIA            NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  58 M 1:16:03 
    3   117 SHAWN ODONNELL          OCEAN VIEW      NJ  56 M 1:20:16 
    4   132 JOSEPH SZKARADNIK       CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  55 M 1:21:03 
    5    73 GREG BARTON             MALVERN         PA  59 M 1:23:46 
    6   126 BOB SCULLIN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  55 M 1:26:09 
    7    80 CHUCK CAMPBELL          MALVERN         PA  57 M 1:27:38 
    8    75 RICK BOHNER             MALVERN         PA  56 M 1:29:31 
    9    93 ROBERT GRILL            LANSDOWNE       PA  57 M 1:29:45 
   10    84 ALLEN COHEN             BROOMALL        PA  56 M 1:30:13 
   11    83 HENRY CLUVER            MEDIA           PA  64 M 1:33:47 
   12   112 TOM MORRIS              OCEAN CITY      NJ  66 M 1:35:19 
   13    86 PETER D'ONOFRIO         WEST CHESTER    PA  56 M 1:44:15 
   14   122 ANDREW QUINN            LAUREL SPRING   NJ  65 M 1:52:17 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    39 KAREN MILLER            WALLINGFORD     PA  56 F 1:12:26 
    2     8 BARBARA CRESSE          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  60 F 1:30:17 
    3     5 KAREN CAMPBELL          MALVERN         PA  56 F 1:40:34 

      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   157 TOM DARRAGH             PHILADELPHIA    PA  43 M   59:02 
    2   217 BOB PUGH                WYNDMOOR        PA  47 M   59:45 
    3   154 DAVID COX               RADNOR          PA  45 M 1:00:39 
    4   113 NACE MULLEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  53 M 1:00:49 
    5    79 WES BURNS               LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  53 M 1:01:58 
    6   195 TODD LONG               CARLISLE        PA  41 M 1:02:01 
    7   440 BRIAN SULLIVAN          BRYN MAWR       PA  50 M 1:02:08 
    8   158 JOHN DAWSON             DORCHESTER      NJ  48 M 1:02:10 
    9   204 CHRIS MCHUGH            NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  45 M 1:02:13 
   10   166 PETER DOMINICK          MINE HILL       NJ  45 M 1:02:14 
   11   211 PATRICK O'CONELL        AVON            CT  41 M 1:02:44 
   12   227 JEFF SIEGEL             EXTON           PA  42 M 1:02:51 
   13   444 FRED KLEVAN             OCEAN CITY      NJ  48 M 1:02:59 
   14   205 ROSS MONKS              NORMAL          IL  47 M 1:03:16 
   15   231 JAY TALBOTT             SILVER SPRING   MA  44 M 1:03:19 
   16   203 TIM MCGEE               OCEAN CITY      NJ  46 M 1:03:49 
   17   137 HARRY BACK              ENDICOTT        NY  40 M 1:04:05 
   18   201 RICH MCCARTNEY          NORTH WALES     PA  40 M 1:04:34 
   19   350 STEVE CAMPBELL          WEST CHESTER    PA  40 M 1:05:41 
   20   138 MICHAEL BALITSARIS      WYNNEWOOD       PA  41 M 1:06:14 
   21   170 DAN FABRIZIO            PRINCETON       NJ  48 M 1:06:18 
   22   182 THOMAS IMPELLITTERI     ALEXANDRIA      VA  41 M 1:06:28 
   23   226 OLAF SCHWEIDLER         WEST CHESTER    PA  43 M 1:06:40 
   24   140 STEVEN BERKOWITZ        CHERRY HILL     NJ  45 M 1:06:42 
   25   240 GARY WHITE              AVALON          NJ  43 M 1:06:53 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   271 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  42 F 1:04:52 
    2   322 LISA RUMER              MARMORA         NJ  45 F 1:05:43 
    3   246 LUCILLE BARBER          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  48 F 1:09:28 
    4   302 NANCY MCALISTER         NEWTOWN         PA  45 F 1:11:02 
    5   320 TERESA ROBERTS          CAPE MAY CRT    NJ  46 F 1:11:13 
    6    39 KAREN MILLER            WALLINGFORD     PA  56 F 1:12:26 
    7   248 CHERYL BLENK            SCARSDALE       NY  42 F 1:13:08 
    8   243 VALERIE ABBY            HAMBURG         PA  43 F 1:13:54 
    9   315 DONNA POUCEL            PILESGROVE      NJ  43 F 1:14:02 
   10   316 LAURA PYOTT             WAYNE           PA  41 F 1:14:41 
   11   262 BARBARA CAVACINI        HADDONFIELD     NJ  43 F 1:15:47 
   12   305 ROSEMARIE MILLER        DOWNINGTOWN     PA  40 F 1:15:52 
   13   297 CONNIE LEWIS            ASBURY          NJ  42 F 1:16:35 
   14   337 CARI WOLFE              WEST CHESTER    PA  40 F 1:18:33 
   15   432 HEIDI KOPELSON          CHERRY HILL     NJ  45 F 1:18:37 
   16   275 SUSAN EVANS             RURAL RETREAT   VA  40 F 1:18:56 
   17   247 JANE BERGAN             WEST CHESTER    PA  45 F 1:20:11 
   18   319 ANASTASIA ROBERTS       ALTOONA         PA  49 F 1:21:21 
   19   251 MICHELE BORZIO          WILMINGTON      DE  42 F 1:21:33 
   20   307 KELLY MURRAY            LINTHICUM       MD  43 F 1:23:35 
   21   328 ELIZABETH STERLING      OLNEY           MD  41 F 1:24:08 
   22   260 MARIA CAPACIO           AVALON          NJ  46 F 1:24:14 
   23   298 KATIE LONG              CARLISLE        PA  41 F 1:25:05 
   24    43 LORI RAFFERTY           ARDMORE         PA  50 F 1:25:52 
   25    21 AMY GRAZIANI            WEST CHESTER    PA  51 F 1:26:36 

      ***********   TOP MALE NOVICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    56 CHRISTOPHER SIECK       AVALON          NJ  24 M 1:02:20 
    2   363 IAN DOHERTY             QUIGLEY'S POI       30 M 1:02:57 
    3   390 THOMAS LEONARD JR.      PHILADELPHIA    PA  30 M 1:06:43 
    4   172 PETE GAGLIARDI          HADDONFIELD     NJ  46 M 1:12:57 
    5   135 JOHN ARNOLD             AVALON          NJ  46 M 1:13:01 
    6   404 JONATHAN OLIVER         HAVERTOWN       PW  34 M 1:13:34 
    7   237 MARK ULLMANN            DOYLESTOWN      PA  48 M 1:14:14 
    8   386 TODD KIEBORT            EXTON           PA  37 M 1:14:16 
    9    44 GEORGE REAGAN           BROOKLYN        NY  42 M 1:14:31 
   10    66 DREW TREFSGAR           LEBANON         PA  22 M 1:14:39 
   11    69 ANDI WASILCZUK          WAYNE           PA  16 M 1:15:46 
   12     4 MARTY BROSER            WAYNE           PA  21 M 1:16:10 
   13   133 ANDREW TROSTLE          ANNAPOLIS       MD  25 M 1:16:52 
   14   414 BRIAN SCOTT             AUDUBON         PA  32 M 1:17:10 
   15   134 JEFF WASSON             MEDIA           PA  29 M 1:17:27 
   16   407 DAN QUINN               HOBOKEN         NJ  32 M 1:18:03 
   17   383 BENNETT KAUFMAN         MORGANVILLE     NJ  38 M 1:18:58 
   18   361 MARC DIGIROLAMO         WEST CHESTER    PA  30 M 1:20:09 
   19    82 MATT CIANCIO            DOWNINGTOWN     PA  29 M 1:21:20 
   20   184 WILSON JACKSON          CAMP HILL       PA  47 M 1:21:21 
   21   379 KEITH HOLDAN            ARLINGTON       VA  33 M 1:21:35 
   22    18 WILLIAM FRIEL           CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  28 M 1:23:09 
   23   413 K C SCHILLER            DELRAN          NJ  33 M 1:23:17 
   24   164 MICHAEL DINEEN          DOYLESTOWN      PA  44 M 1:23:20 
   25   192 JOHN LIPTAK             JUPITER         FL  44 M 1:25:11

      ***********   TOP FEMALE NOVICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   296 CASEY LEBWOHL           THE WOODLANDS   TX  34 F 1:17:43 
    2   308 DANIELLE NUHFER         READING         PA  31 F 1:18:02 
    3   263 MARISSA CIANCIO         DOWNINGTOWN     PA  26 F 1:19:20 
    4   329 GENEVIEVE STORY         BRYN MAWR       PA  26 F 1:21:31 
    5    62 BRIANNE STEPCHUK        WEST CHESTER    PA  18 F 1:24:17 
    6   314 LINDSAY POLLARD         AVALON          NJ  26 F 1:25:20 
    7   261 ADRIENNE CARRERO        PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 F 1:29:55 
    8   333 MEGAN VARNEY            MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  31 F 1:32:50 
    9   255 TRACY BRALA             VILLANOVA       PA  41 F 1:33:23 
   10   310 TARA OLKOWSKI           BEL AIR         MD  33 F 1:34:31 
   11   278 RACHEL GALLEGOS         PHILADELPHIA    PA  29 F 1:34:39 
   12   254 KIRSTEN BOSTROM         SCHWENKSVILLE   PA  26 F 1:36:49 
   13     5 KAREN CAMPBELL          MALVERN         PA  56 F 1:40:34 
   14   286 CAROLYN HOLENCIK        MECHANICSBURG   PA  48 F 1:42:25 
   15     9 AUBREY D'ONOFRIO        WEST CHESTER    PA  20 F 1:49:03 
   16   273 KAREN DOWNES            MACON           GA  49 F 1:51:45

No. 	Name		city	 state 	total time
401	PATRICK MCMENAMIN		MORRISVILLE	PA	1:16:59
507	BRENDAN MCMENAMIN			
345	MARK BRACE		        KENNETT SQUAR	PA	1:24:12
578	SHANE BRACE		
154	DAVID COX		        RADNOR	PA	1:24:46
584	CATE COX		
211	PATRICK O'CONELL		AVON	CT	1:26:19
479	KAITLYN O'CONNELL
176	RICHARD GOSSOW	    	WAYNE	PA	1:27:09
601	MICHAEL GOSSOW	
231	JAY TALBOTT		        SILVER SPRING	MA	1:29:51
641	CECELIA TALBOTT	
350	STEVE CAMPBELL	    	WEST CHESTER	PA	1:29:57
583	KYLA CAMPBELL	
196	MICHAEL MACINTYRE		CHESTER SPRIN	NJ	1:35:49
504	ALEX MACINTYRE	
202	ED MCEVOY		        COLLEGEVILLE	PA	1:36:35
506	STEVEN MCEVOY	
141	DAVID BICE		        WEST CHESTER	PA	1:39:54
490	REGAN BICE		
247	JANE BERGAN		        WEST CHESTER	PA	1:40:08
489	AIDAN BERGAN	
174	JEFF GOLD		        BERKELEY HEIG	NJ	1:42:09
597	BAILEY GOLD		
44	GEORGE REAGAN	    	BROOKLYN	NY	1:42:42
628	GEORGE REAGAN	
2	JOHN BOND		        CRANBURY	NJ	1:44:22
454	JULIE BOND		
98	IAN JACOBS		        MOORESTOWN	NJ	1:47:07
606	ILANA JACOBS		
370	JOHN GLOMB		        AVALON	NJ	1:47:43
596	JACK GLOMB		
328	ELIZABETH STERLING		OLNEY	MD	1:49:01
531	ASHTON STERLING	
21	AMY GRAZIANI	    	WEST CHESTER	PA	1:49:43
547	STEPHANIE GRAZIANI-NEUB	
415	BRIAN SHORT		        ARDMORE	PA	1:50:38
633	REILLY SHORT		
309	LINDA O'MALLEY		    LAFAYETTE HIL	PA	1:52:27
480	PETER O'MALLEY	
341	JASON ARNOLD	    	MOORESTWON	NJ	1:53:05
536	JUSTIN ARNOLD	
190	PETER KRAYNAK	    	LANSDALE	PA	1:57:10
609	JACK KRAYNAK	
255	TRACY BRALA	        	VILLANOVA	PA	1:58:39
540	PAIGE BRALA