Page 1
     TOP  5  MALE  -  ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    1 BRIAN DUFFY             WEST CHESTER PA     23   56:10 
    2    4 THOMAS GIBBONS          LINWOOD NJ          22 1:00:36 
    3   98 BEN RITZ                MEADOWBROOK PA      17 1:00:45 
    4  198 GREGORY WILKINSON       MOORESTOWN NJ       31 1:01:24 
    5    2 ADAM ALPER              MEDIA PA            29 1:01:44 

    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  ISLANDMAN  TRIAHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    21    9 SHANNON GRADY           GLEN MILLS PA       35 1:06:25 
    2    57  428 MONICA VOINOV           WAYNE NJ            34 1:11:32 
    3    63  390 SHANNON GAMBLE          HUMMELSTOWN PA      28 1:12:34 
    4    67  320 LAURA STRAUB            BRYN MAWR PA        30 1:13:03 
    5    74  314 LUCILLE BARBER          CAPE MAY COUR NJ    50 1:13:56 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 39 AND UNDER  ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   142 JOHN GROVE              MALVERN         NJ  36 M 1:21:03 
    2   150 COLEMAN JOYCE           GLEN MILLS      PA  36 M 1:25:43 
    3   161 JAMES LOCASCIO          HADDONFIELD     NJ  39 M 1:27:18 
    4   122 MICHAEL BREEN           CHESTER SPRIN   PA  37 M 1:27:39 
    5    39 JOHN FERNANDEZ          MAGNOLIA        NJ  28 M 1:30:57 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E 40 AND OVER   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   309 BRUCE WALSH             GLADWYNE        PA  43 M 1:08:37 
    2    58 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  51 M 1:18:47 
    3   235 JOHN GLOMB              WYNDMOOR        PA  40 M 1:20:06 
    4   276 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  42 M 1:23:22 
    5   286 TIM REGAN               LINCROFT        NJ  48 M 1:24:02 
    6   433 JERRY FENNELLY          HOPEWELL        NJ  51 M 1:29:11 
    7   297 JOSEPH STEPCHUK         WEST CHESTER    PA  49 M 1:30:15 
    8   275 ED MUSICK JR            CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  44 M 1:32:44 
    9   296 KEVIN STEELE            WYNNEWOOD       PA  44 M 1:33:21 
   10   259 DREW LOMBARD            WALLINGFORD     PA  47 M 1:44:27 
   11   210 TOM CHESKY              PHOENIXVILLE    PA  43 M 1:51:32 



      ***********   TOP MALE NOVICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   149 LUKE JONES              WILMINGTON      DE  33 M 1:11:12 
    2    44 LAWRENCE GOOD III       LEVITTOWN       PA  29 M 1:16:31 
    3   271 JOSEPH MODERSKI         NEW YORK        NY  46 M 1:19:41 
    4    59 DANIEL KARABIN          GILBERTSVILLE   PA  29 M 1:21:39 
    5   167 SEAN MCMENAMIN          PHILADLEPHIA    PA  33 M 1:23:18 
    6   310 JOE WERNER              RIEGELSVILLE    PA  40 M 1:23:38 
    7    16 GREGORY BLAIR           NEW YORK        NY  26 M 1:27:48 
    8   153 JOHN KAVANAGH           BERKELEY HEIG   NJ  37 M 1:28:26 
    9    14 MICHAEL BALLARD         NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  18 M 1:29:48 
   10    79 SEAN MCGONIGLE          PHILADELPHIA    PA  25 M 1:30:55 
   11    43 ANDREW GNIAS            LANGHORNE       PA  19 M 1:30:55 
   12    39 JOHN FERNANDEZ          MAGNOLIA        NJ  28 M 1:30:57 
   13    72 RYAN MARTIN             MEDIA           PA  29 M 1:31:13 
   14    34 BRIAN FAHEY             WILMINGTON      DE  20 M 1:31:51 
   15   448 HENRY KING              NEWTONVILLE     MA  49 M 1:32:28 
   16   191 DAVID SUNG              PAOLI           PA  37 M 1:33:33 
   17   165 PAT MCDONNELL           GLEN MILLS      PA  31 M 1:33:41 
   18    21 ERIC BULGARELLI         YORK            PA  19 M 1:34:27 
   19   239 GREGORY HAUCK           BRYN MAWR       PA  40 M 1:35:16 
   20   447 BRIAN KING              BASKING RIDGE   NJ  39 M 1:35:16 
   21   197 DAVE WICKERSHAM         SINKING SPRIN   PA  34 M 1:40:39 
   22   269 RICHARD MEJZAK          NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  43 M 1:41:23 
   23   195 JOSEPH WACHS            OXFORD          PA  37 M 1:45:14 
   24   270 COSTA MILLER            THORNTON        PA  41 M 1:54:57 
   25   115 ANDREW WAGNER           SINKING SPRIN   PA  19 M 1:55:12 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE NOVICE FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   428 MONICA VOINOV           WAYNE           NJ  34 F 1:11:32 
    2   403 CAMERON MCGETTIGAN      AUDUBON         NJ  24 F 1:18:25 
    3   424 MELISSA SWEENEY         PHILADELPHIA    NJ  31 F 1:24:49 
    4   374 BRIGID BARRY            HADDONFIELD     NJ  24 F 1:25:50 
    5   400 LAUREN MARTINELLI       EAGLEVILLE      PA  19 F 1:27:47 
    6   420 KERI SMOTRICH           PHILADELPHIA    PA  27 F 1:28:26 
    7   387 MOLLY DUDREAR           BERWYN          PA  16 F 1:30:45 
    8   430 BETH WALLACE            PHILADELPHIA    PA  28 F 1:30:49 
    9   385 ABBY DINEEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  23 F 1:31:44 
   10   422 BRIDGET SULLIVAN        PHILADELPHIA    PA  28 F 1:31:50 
   11   383 KIRSTIN DEFUSCO         SCHWENKSVILLE   PA  26 F 1:32:01 
   12   396 MAUREEN HOURIGAN        PHILADELPHIA    PA  35 F 1:33:00 
   13   409 JESSICA MYERS           COLLINGSWOOD,   NJ  24 F 1:33:59 
   14   369 REBECCA WARD            DOWNINGTOWN     PA  45 F 1:39:43 
   15   363 SHARON SMITH            WALLINGFORD     PA  42 F 1:41:03 
   16   372 EMILY ARENTZ            CONSHOHOCKEN    PA  27 F 1:42:36 
   17   426 GINA VAGLIA             PHILADELPHIA    PA  28 F 1:43:09 
   18   392 RACHAEL GNIAS           LANGHORNE       PA  21 F 1:43:22 
   19   373 STEPHANIE ARR ARRAS     ANNAPOLIS       MD  26 F 1:44:08 
   20   339 SUSAN HIGGINS           MT.LAUREL       NJ  57 F 1:49:44 
   21   338 DENISE HEEBNER          WYOMISSING      PA  46 F 1:49:57 
   22   353 MAUREEN POLLARD         AVALON          NJ  52 F 2:03:36 

      ***********   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   282 BOB PUGH                WYNDMOOR        PA  49 M 1:02:53 
    2   243 STEVE HUGHES            HADDON TWP      NJ  40 M 1:03:51 
    3   312 JEFF WHITEWAY           POTOMAC         MD  40 M 1:04:32 
    4   227 GEORGE FAIR             SCOTRUN         PA  43 M 1:04:40 
    5   214 DAVID COX               RADNOR          PA  47 M 1:04:59 
    6    22 WES BURNS               LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  55 M 1:06:00 
    7   217 TOM DARRAGH             OCEAN CITY      NJ  44 M 1:06:25 
    8    85 NACE MULLEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  55 M 1:07:02 
    9   436 JEFFREY SIEGEL          WEST CHESTER    PA  44 M 1:07:13 
   10   110 BRIAN SULLIVAN          ARDMORE         PA  51 M 1:07:28 
   11    64 FREDDIE KLEVAN          OCEAN CITY      NJ  50 M 1:07:34 
   12   268 TIMOTHY MCGEE           MALVERN         PA  47 M 1:08:21 
   13   260 TODD LONG               CARLISLE        PA  42 M 1:08:29 
   14   220 PETER DOMINICK          MINE HILL       NJ  47 M 1:08:31 
   15   309 BRUCE WALSH             GLADWYNE        PA  43 M 1:08:37 
   16     7 ROB HICKS               STONE HARBOR    NJ  44 M 1:09:16 
   17   437 RICHARD PHILLIPS        PHILADELPHIA    PA  41 M 1:09:18 
   18     5 CHRISTOPHER MCHUGH      NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  47 M 1:09:35 
   19   204 RAY BORDOGNA            WYNNEWOOD       PA  40 M 1:09:41 
   20   293 OLAF SCHWEIDLER         WEST CHESTER    PA  44 M 1:10:05 
   21   290 ROGER SCHENONE          CHATHAM         NJ  46 M 1:10:07 
   22   224 GREG DYKSTRA            SEA ISLE CITY   NJ  45 M 1:10:15 
   23   277 PATRICK O'CONNELL       AVON            CT  42 M 1:10:33 
   24   300 JAY TALBOTT             SILVER SPRING   MD  45 M 1:10:35 
   25   272 RICH MONTGOMERY         SEWELL          NJ  46 M 1:10:46 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   314 LUCILLE BARBER          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  50 F 1:13:56 
    2   330 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  44 F 1:14:17 
    3   359 TERESA ROBERTS          CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  47 F 1:17:18 
    4   361 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES      DOUGLASSVILLE   PA  40 F 1:18:24 
    5   348 KAREN MILLER            PHILADELPHIA    PA  57 F 1:18:56 
    6   355 LAURA PYOTT             WAYNE           PA  42 F 1:19:09 
    7   349 ROSEMARIE MILLER        DOWNINGTOWN     PA  42 F 1:19:34 
    8   321 TARA CAMPBELL           WEST CHESTER    PA  40 F 1:20:05 
    9   341 NANCY KAPP              DANVILLE        PA  45 F 1:20:29 
   10   334 JANET GOSSOW            WAYNE           PA  50 F 1:20:43 
   11   354 DONNA POUCEL            PILESGROVE      NJ  45 F 1:21:06 
   12   365 DEANNA SWEENEY          SEWELL          NJ  40 F 1:21:28 
   13   356 STACEY QUINN            WEST CALDWELL   NJ  40 F 1:22:37 
   14   371 JENNIFER YUENGLING      POTTSVILLE      PA  40 F 1:23:21 
   15   347 MARIE MCHALE            GLADWYNE        PA  51 F 1:23:54 
   16   326 BARBARA DENHAM          NEW YORK        NY  45 F 1:24:37 
   17   336 JOCELYN GRIER           STANHOPE        NJ  46 F 1:26:16 
   18   315 JANE BERGAN             WEST CHESTER    PA  46 F 1:26:30 
   19   439 SUSIE MAGUIRE                               50 F 1:27:43 
   20   344 MEGAN MCCALLION         DOYLESTOWN      PA  40 F 1:27:52 
   21   343 KATIE LONG              CARLISLE        PA  42 F 1:29:58 
   22   335 AMY GRAZIANI            WEST CHESTER    PA  53 F 1:30:42 
   23   317 MICHELE BORZIO          WILMINGTON      DE  43 F 1:33:18 
   24   357 LORI RAFFERTY           ARDMORE         PA  51 F 1:34:42 
   25   342 LESLEY LEONARD          FREDERICK       MD  45 F 1:36:07 

      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    22 WES BURNS               LAFAYETTE HIL   PA  55 M 1:06:00 
    2    85 NACE MULLEN             PHILADELPHIA    PA  55 M 1:07:02 
    3    19 JACK BOYLE              OCEAN VIEW      NJ  55 M 1:14:40 
    4   116 RON WEINER              MARGATE CITY    NJ  57 M 1:17:29 
    5   250 DAVID SIMRUSS           LANCASTER       PA  55 M 1:19:43 
    6    65 PHILLIP KLINE           VOORHEES        NJ  61 M 1:21:30 
    7   112 SAMUEL THOMAS           HADDONFIELD     NJ  60 M 1:24:12 
    8    18 JERRY BOSCIA            NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  60 M 1:25:33 
    9    66 JOHN E KUSTURISS JR     NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  58 M 1:28:20 
   10   111 JOSEPH SZKARADNIK       CAPE MAY COUR   NJ  56 M 1:30:17 
   11    71 JAY MANWILLER           DENVER          PA  57 M 1:30:29 
   12    20 FRANK BROTSCHOL         YARDLEY         PA  55 M 1:33:22 
   13    30 ALLEN COHEN             BROOMALL        PA  58 M 1:33:54 
   14   104 ROBERT SCULLIN          PHILADELPHIA    PA  57 M 1:34:02 
   15    24 RODMAN STEELE           AVALON          NJ  70 M 1:37:47 
   16    51 WILLIAM HAMILTON        BROOMALL        PA  56 M 1:42:17 
   17    95 JOHN POLLARD            AVALON          NJ  55 M 1:56:00 
   18    91 MARK PERRI              PHILADELPHIA    PA  55 M 1:56:39 
   19    97 ANDREW QUINN            LAUREL SPRING   NJ  66 M 2:16:04 

      ***********   TOP FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 55+ FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   348 KAREN MILLER            PHILADELPHIA    PA  57 F 1:18:56 
    2   332 KIM GALLAGHER           WEST CHESTER    PA  58 F 1:40:45 
    3   360 COLLEEN RYAN            PHILADELPHIA    PA  55 F 1:45:42 
    4   339 SUSAN HIGGINS           MT.LAUREL       NJ  57 F 1:49:44 
    5   345 SHERREE MCCULLEY        WOODLYN         PA  55 F 1:56:49 

      ***********   TOP MALE GRAND MASTERS 60 FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    65 PHILLIP KLINE           VOORHEES        NJ  61 M 1:21:30 
    2   112 SAMUEL THOMAS           HADDONFIELD     NJ  60 M 1:24:12 
    3    18 JERRY BOSCIA            NEWTOWN SQUAR   PA  60 M 1:25:33 
    4    24 RODMAN STEELE           AVALON          NJ  70 M 1:37:47 
    5    97 ANDREW QUINN            LAUREL SPRING   NJ  66 M 2:16:04

                             RESULTS OF  THE ISLANDMAN TRIAHLON 2011                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JULY 2, 2011

Place        Name          City, State     Age S Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2Pl   T2  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ==============   === = === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRIAN DUFFY         WEST CHESTER PA  23 M    1    1  8:51  2:05    5  0:31    4   28:32  25.2  104  0:49    1   17:30  5:39   56:10 
    2 THOMAS GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       22 M    4   12 10:56  2:35    2  0:23    3   28:02  25.7   22  0:34   27   20:43  6:41 1:00:36 
    3 BEN RITZ            MEADOWBROOK PA   17 M   98    2  8:58  2:07   11  0:40   34   32:06  22.4   61  0:42    4   18:20  5:55 1:00:45 
    4 GREGORY WILKINSON   MOORESTOWN NJ    31 M  198    3  9:11  2:10   33  0:56   44   32:33  22.1    9  0:26    5   18:20  5:55 1:01:24 
    5 ADAM ALPER          MEDIA PA         29 M    2   13 11:01  2:36    3  0:28   10   30:26  23.7   68  0:43   11   19:08  6:11 1:01:44 
    6 TIM STRAUB          BRYN MAWR PA     35 M  136   20 11:15  2:39   24  0:49    5   29:24  24.5   76  0:45   23   20:21  6:34 1:02:32 
    7 GREG KAPLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA  39 M    6   22 11:22  2:41    6  0:32    7   29:59  24.0   92  0:47   17   20:03  6:29 1:02:41 
    8 BOB PUGH            WYNDMOOR PA      49 M  282    5  9:46  2:18   31  0:56    8   30:16  23.8   12  0:27   40   21:30  6:56 1:02:53 
    9 BRETT SKINNER       VINELAND NJ      23 M  108    6  9:48  2:19   29  0:54   13   31:09  23.1    1  0:20   32   21:01  6:47 1:03:10 
   10 STEVE HUGHES        HADDON TWP NJ    40 M  243    8 10:27  2:28   35  1:00   30   31:53  22.6   11  0:26   18   20:08  6:30 1:03:51 
   11 MARK BRACE          HERSHEY PA       39 M    3   63 12:42  3:00   10  0:40   37   32:09  22.4  108  0:49    3   18:13  5:53 1:04:31 
   12 JEFF WHITEWAY       POTOMAC MD       40 M  312   19 11:12  2:39   15  0:43   15   31:22  23.0  162  1:00   21   20:18  6:33 1:04:32 
   13 PATRICK MCMENAMIN   MORRISVILLE PA   34 M  166   17 11:09  2:38   99  1:25   35   32:07  22.4   36  0:37   14   19:18  6:14 1:04:34 
   14 GEORGE FAIR         SCOTRUN PA       43 M  227   66 12:45  3:00   37  1:02   18   31:26  22.9   21  0:34    9   18:54  6:06 1:04:40 
   15 DAVID COX           RADNOR PA        47 M  214   24 11:29  2:43   74  1:17    6   29:25  24.5  123  0:53   48   21:57  7:05 1:04:59 
   16 TYLER EMS           MOORESTOWN NJ    20 M   32   10 10:46  2:32   52  1:07   76   34:30  20.9   19  0:34    8   18:39  6:01 1:05:34 
   17 WES BURNS           LAFAYETTE HIL PA 55 M   22   35 11:52  2:48   45  1:04   40   32:22  22.2   98  0:47   16   19:56  6:26 1:06:00 
   18 IAN DOHERTY         IRELAND          31 M  133   79 13:10  3:06   21  0:48   33   32:02  22.5   45  0:39   15   19:41  6:21 1:06:17 
   19 SAM RITZ            MEADOWBROOK PA   15 M   99    4  9:32  2:15   72  1:16  113   36:09  19.9  173  1:02    6   18:25  5:57 1:06:22 
   20 TOM DARRAGH         OCEAN CITY NJ    44 M  217   39 12:06  2:51   60  1:11   23   31:36  22.8   48  0:39   29   20:55  6:45 1:06:25 
   21 SHANNON GRADY       GLEN MILLS PA    35 F    9   32 11:46  2:46    1  0:22   72   34:26  20.9   33  0:37   13   19:17  6:14 1:06:25 
   22 JAY KOCH            COLORADO SPRI CO 37 M  155   42 12:13  2:53   40  1:02   12   31:00  23.2  210  1:09   43   21:33  6:58 1:06:55 
   23 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA  55 M   85   53 12:31  2:57   54  1:07   32   32:01  22.5    8  0:24   34   21:01  6:47 1:07:02 
   24 JEFFREY SIEGEL      WEST CHESTER PA  44 M  436   33 11:47  2:47   69  1:15   20   31:33  22.8   15  0:32   53   22:08  7:09 1:07:13 
   25 MATTHEW DEVLIN      SEAVILLE NJ      32 M  131   60 12:40  2:59   26  0:51   11   30:51  23.3  195  1:06   49   22:00  7:06 1:07:25 
   26 BRIAN SULLIVAN      ARDMORE PA       51 M  110   92 13:22  3:09   85  1:21   25   31:43  22.7   81  0:45   22   20:18  6:33 1:07:28 
   27 FREDDIE KLEVAN      OCEAN CITY NJ    50 M   64   81 13:13  3:07   87  1:22   71   34:26  20.9   97  0:47    2   17:48  5:45 1:07:34 
   28 TERRANCE CLEMENS    OCEAN CITY NJ    39 M  125  102 13:27  3:10   14  0:41   27   31:47  22.7   86  0:46   30   20:57  6:46 1:07:36 
   29 EDWARD RILEY        SUMMIT NJ        36 M  182   64 12:43  3:00   64  1:12   28   31:50  22.6  255  1:19   33   21:01  6:47 1:08:03 
   30 TIMOTHY MCGEE       MALVERN PA       47 M  268   62 12:41  2:59   94  1:25   21   31:33  22.8   13  0:30   55   22:14  7:11 1:08:21 
   31 ADAM RODRIGUEZ      RADNOR PA        19 M  100   29 11:39  2:45  140  1:42   62   34:04  21.1   40  0:37   24   20:21  6:34 1:08:22 
   32 JOHN GOLDTHORP      PHILADELPHIA PA  33 M  445  192 15:29  3:39   84  1:21   29   31:50  22.6   14  0:30   12   19:14  6:13 1:08:23 
   33 TODD LONG           CARLISLE PA      42 M  260   26 11:32  2:43   96  1:25   24   31:37  22.8   66  0:43   76   23:14  7:30 1:08:29 
   34 SEAN MONTGOMERY     JENKINTOWN PA    23 M   84    9 10:30  2:29   17  0:46  100   35:29  20.3   56  0:41   35   21:05  6:48 1:08:30 
   35 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ     47 M  220   57 12:37  2:59   62  1:12   22   31:35  22.8  101  0:48   58   22:21  7:13 1:08:31 
   36 BRUCE WALSH         GLADWYNE PA      43 M  309   50 12:27  2:56                                                             1:08:37 
   37 SCOTT DUDLEY        ARLINGTON NJ     34 M  135   38 12:05  2:51   44  1:03   50   33:20  21.6  117  0:51   39   21:28  6:56 1:08:44 
   38 ROB HICKS           STONE HARBOR NJ  44 M    7   54 12:32  2:57   20  0:48   19   31:30  22.9  134  0:55   84   23:33  7:36 1:09:16 
   39 RICHARD PHILLIPS    PHILADELPHIA PA  41 M  437   37 12:00  2:50  190  1:56   16   31:24  22.9   71  0:43   79   23:17  7:31 1:09:18 
   40 ALEX ROE            WAYNE PA         39 M  184  151 14:37  3:27   59  1:11   26   31:47  22.7  135  0:56   31   21:01  6:47 1:09:29 
   41 ANDREW DIPIANO      DOWNINGTOWN PA   30 M  132   99 13:25  3:10   49  1:05   31   31:56  22.5  168  1:00   50   22:05  7:08 1:09:29 
   42 FRED GOEBERT        WEST CHESTER PA  36 M  140   28 11:35  2:44   16  0:44   66   34:12  21.1  146  0:57   52   22:07  7:08 1:09:34 
   43 CHRISTOPHER MCHUGH  NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 47 M    5  173 15:00  3:32   12  0:40   14   31:13  23.1  211  1:09   44   21:35  6:58 1:09:35 
   44 RAY BORDOGNA        WYNNEWOOD PA     40 M  204   90 13:21  3:09   63  1:12   53   33:38  21.4  131  0:55   25   20:37  6:39 1:09:41 
   45 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     WEST CHESTER PA  44 M  293   67 12:48  3:01    4  0:30   42   32:28  22.2  120  0:52   83   23:28  7:35 1:10:05 
   46 BRIAN SCHWENK       PHOENIXVILLE PA  34 M  187   11 10:48  2:33  129  1:37   70   34:25  20.9  228  1:12   51   22:07  7:08 1:10:07 
   47 ROGER SCHENONE      CHATHAM NJ       46 M  290   15 11:05  2:37    7  0:32   69   34:22  21.0  216  1:10   70   23:00  7:26 1:10:07 
   48 GREG DYKSTRA        SEA ISLE CITY NJ 45 M  224   75 13:05  3:05  131  1:38  104   35:38  20.2  138  0:56   10   19:00  6:08 1:10:15 
   49 PATRICK O'CONNELL   AVON CT          42 M  277   88 13:20  3:09  100  1:25   39   32:21  22.3   90  0:47   65   22:42  7:20 1:10:33 
   50 JAY TALBOTT         SILVER SPRING MD 45 M  300   95 13:23  3:09   92  1:24   41   32:23  22.2  129  0:54   63   22:33  7:17 1:10:35 
   51 RICH MONTGOMERY     SEWELL NJ        46 M  272   58 12:39  2:59   56  1:07   48   33:12  21.7   42  0:38   74   23:11  7:29 1:10:46 
   52 BRIAN COMLY         PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M   31   97 13:25  3:10  177  1:53   82   34:47  20.7  112  0:50   20   20:15  6:32 1:11:07 
   53 LUKE JONES          WILMINGTON DE    33 M  149  152 14:39  3:27   18  0:47   65   34:11  21.1  140  0:56   26   20:42  6:41 1:11:12 
   54 MICHAEL MADER       EAST STROUDSB PA 41 M  262  125 13:58  3:18   23  0:49   89   35:06  20.5    3  0:23   36   21:09  6:50 1:11:22 
   55 JESSE KING          HUNTINGDON VA PA 34 M  154  118 13:51  3:16   42  1:03   47   33:10  21.7   51  0:40   64   22:42  7:20 1:11:24 
   56 MONICA VOINOV       WAYNE NJ         34 F  428   25 11:31  2:43  144  1:43  114   36:12  19.9   67  0:43   38   21:25  6:55 1:11:32 
   57 MICHAEL MAYS        HAVERTOWN PA     51 M   73  115 13:44  3:14  158  1:48   55   33:50  21.3  127  0:54   37   21:22  6:54 1:11:35 
   58 GUY LANCIANO        PENNINGTON NJ    46 M  256   74 13:04  3:05   48  1:05   46   33:06  21.8   37  0:37   92   23:54  7:43 1:11:44 
   59 JORDAN SCROBLE      WYOMISSING PA    26 M  103   82 13:14  3:07   61  1:12  107   35:42  20.2    2  0:23   46   21:39  6:59 1:12:07 
   60 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ     50 M   33   68 12:49  3:01   82  1:21   56   33:56  21.2  130  0:54   77   23:15  7:30 1:12:12 
   61 VINCENT MANCINI     PHILA PA         43 M  444   65 12:44  3:00  176  1:53   60   34:03  21.1   49  0:39   78   23:15  7:30 1:12:32 
   62 SHANNON GAMBLE      HUMMELSTOWN PA   28 F  390   34 11:48  2:47  148  1:44  127   36:42  19.6  114  0:50   42   21:33  6:57 1:12:34 
   63 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ      38 M  324   49 12:24  2:55   30  0:55  103   35:33  20.3  269  1:24   61   22:29  7:15 1:12:42 
   64 KEVIN PARKER        RADNOR PA        47 M  280  104 13:29  3:11   80  1:19   67   34:14  21.0    5  0:24   82   23:27  7:34 1:12:51 
   65 CHRIS COMPONOVO     HOCKESSIN DE     43 M  213   77 13:08  3:06   53  1:07   98   35:25  20.3  224  1:11   54   22:10  7:09 1:12:58 
   66 LAURA STRAUB        BRYN MAWR PA     30 F  320  110 13:38  3:13   19  0:48   54   33:39  21.4  136  0:56  102   24:05  7:46 1:13:03 
   67 GARY WHITE          AVALON NJ        45 M  311  129 14:01  3:18   38  1:02   79   34:43  20.7   23  0:34   67   22:47  7:21 1:13:06 
   68 JAMIE MAGUIRE       AVALON NJ        51 M  440   87 13:19  3:08  245  2:14   36   32:09  22.4  235  1:13  107   24:15  7:50 1:13:10 
   69 BOBBY HAMMOND       FLANDERS NJ      13 M   52   16 11:08  2:37   58  1:10  158   37:46  19.1  145  0:57   57   22:16  7:11 1:13:15 
   70 ZACHARY MURRAY      DEVON NJ         23 M   87   30 11:40  2:45   90  1:23  141   37:08  19.4   34  0:37   62   22:32  7:17 1:13:18 
   71 FRAN SHORT          LINWOOD NJ       41 M  294   46 12:21  2:55   34  0:58   64   34:09  21.1  209  1:09  126   24:52  8:02 1:13:27 
   72 JOE WALLASH         CAPE MAY COUR NJ 34 M  196   51 12:30  2:57   51  1:06   61   34:03  21.1   55  0:41  146   25:32  8:15 1:13:50 
   73 LUCILLE BARBER      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 50 F  314  134 14:06  3:19    8  0:36   81   34:46  20.7  105  0:49   90   23:41  7:39 1:13:56 
   74 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CAPE MAY COUR NJ 44 F  330  146 14:29  3:25    9  0:37  102   35:32  20.3   89  0:46   68   22:55  7:24 1:14:17 
   75 STEPHEN THOMAS      SUMMIT NJ        37 M  192   91 13:21  3:09  157  1:48  122   36:32  19.7  223  1:11   45   21:37  6:59 1:14:26 
   76 KEVIN SHEA          WALLINGFORD PA   28 M  106  119 13:52  3:16   41  1:02   83   34:49  20.7   79  0:45  103   24:05  7:46 1:14:31 
   77 JACK BOYLE          OCEAN VIEW NJ    55 M   19   71 13:02  3:04   39  1:02   84   34:50  20.7  194  1:06  121   24:43  7:59 1:14:40 
   78 TIM MAGUIRE         LAGUNA BEACH CA  45 M  442  140 14:20  3:23  186  1:56   59   34:00  21.2   44  0:38   96   23:57  7:44 1:14:49 
   79 MICHAEL MAGLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA  27 M   70   70 12:59  3:04   95  1:25   80   34:44  20.7   64  0:43  132   25:02  8:05 1:14:52 
   80 RICHARD GOSSOW      WAYNE PA         47 M  237  123 13:57  3:17  181  1:53   73   34:26  20.9   43  0:38   98   24:00  7:45 1:14:53 
   81 ED MONAHAN          MONTGOMERYVIL PA 39 M  169   83 13:15  3:07   76  1:18  108   35:43  20.2  225  1:11   91   23:42  7:39 1:15:07 
   82 STEVE KOPERA        PHOENIXVILLE PA  44 M  446  133 14:05  3:19  120  1:35   68   34:18  21.0   31  0:36  119   24:36  7:57 1:15:08 
   83 J.P. KALLELIS       DOYLESTOWN PA    43 M  248  143 14:26  3:24  189  1:56   58   33:58  21.2   80  0:45  105   24:09  7:48 1:15:13 
   84 SUSAN SCHWEERS      KENNEDYVILLE MD  32 F  417  186 15:17  3:36  119  1:35   51   33:25  21.5   30  0:36  114   24:28  7:54 1:15:18 
   85 MEGAN WRIGHT        CONSHOHOCKEN PA  35 F  431  106 13:32  3:12  102  1:28  117   36:19  19.8   62  0:42   81   23:22  7:32 1:15:22 
   86 JAMES FERGUSON      BERWYN PA        18 M   36   86 13:18  3:08  256  2:22  190   38:54  18.5   87  0:46   19   20:09  6:30 1:15:28 
   87 ADAM VAUL           STONE HARBOR NJ  15 M  114   21 11:16  2:40  228  2:08  157   37:46  19.1   96  0:47   85   23:37  7:38 1:15:33 
   88 JOHN EVANS          BROOMALL PA      47 M  226   36 11:56  2:49  165  1:49  136   36:59  19.5  142  0:57  106   24:12  7:49 1:15:51 
   89 TOMMY FERGUSON      BERWYN PA        23 M   38  131 14:03  3:19  233  2:10  166   38:02  18.9  128  0:54   28   20:47  6:43 1:15:54 
   90 MICHAEL CARTER      WILMETTE IL      42 M  209   52 12:30  2:57   89  1:23  105   35:40  20.2  245  1:17  143   25:23  8:12 1:16:11 
   91 TYLER CARACAUSA     AVALON NJ        22 M   27  166 14:48  3:29  163  1:49  143   37:11  19.4  113  0:50   47   21:41  7:00 1:16:17 
   92 JOHN NICHOLSON      WEST CHESTER PA  54 M   89  214 15:59  3:46  111  1:33  125   36:34  19.7  106  0:49   41   21:33  6:57 1:16:26 
   93 KEITH MUMMAW        PILESGROVE NJ    54 M   86  191 15:29  3:39  201  2:00   57   33:58  21.2  178  1:02   99   24:00  7:45 1:16:28 
   94 TOM DWYER           PHILADELPHIA PA  49 M  223  127 14:00  3:18  152  1:45  118   36:24  19.8  215  1:10   75   23:13  7:30 1:16:29 
   95 LAWRENCE GOOD III   LEVITTOWN PA     29 M   44  121 13:56  3:17  141  1:42   92   35:14  20.4  157  0:59  122   24:43  7:59 1:16:31 
   96 CHRIS BUCKLEY       SEVERNA PARK MD  37 M  123  157 14:42  3:28   78  1:18  131   36:52  19.5  277  1:28   56   22:15  7:11 1:16:33 
   97 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ   46 M  201  202 15:36  3:41  122  1:35   52   33:36  21.4  147  0:57  127   24:58  8:04 1:16:41 
   98 EDWARD GIBBONS      LINWOOD NJ       52 M   42  165 14:47  3:29   68  1:15   85   34:56  20.6  266  1:23  113   24:25  7:53 1:16:44 
   99 ANDREW MILLER       PHILADELPHIA PA  24 M   82   45 12:17  2:54  200  2:00  182   38:39  18.6   94  0:47   73   23:10  7:29 1:16:50 
  100 ALEJANDRO KALLELIS  LONG BEACH NY    36 M  151   85 13:18  3:08   77  1:18  152   37:33  19.2  296  1:43   71   23:01  7:26 1:16:51 
  101 RICHARD MCENTEE     SWARTHMORE PA    19 M   77   31 11:42  2:45  160  1:49  173   38:11  18.9   69  0:43  115   24:29  7:54 1:16:51 
  102 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY COUR NJ 47 F  359  168 14:53  3:30   25  0:49  164   37:57  19.0   60  0:42   69   22:59  7:25 1:17:18 
  103 CHARLES GULATI      GILBERTSVILLE PA 41 M  238   89 13:21  3:09  282  2:43   95   35:19  20.4  198  1:07  125   24:50  8:01 1:17:18 
  104 KIRSTEN YOUNG       CONSHOHOCKEN PA  34 F  432   18 11:10  2:38  101  1:26  176   38:14  18.8   17  0:32  166   26:08  8:26 1:17:28 
  105 RON WEINER          MARGATE CITY NJ  57 M  116  117 13:50  3:16  132  1:38   86   34:56  20.6  309  1:51  139   25:15  8:09 1:17:29 
  106 ERIC SCHREINER      HAVERTOWN PA     42 M  291  112 13:41  3:14  151  1:44  137   37:01  19.5  264  1:22   93   23:54  7:43 1:17:40 
  107 SCOTT HARRIS        HADDONFIEDL NJ   32 M  145  167 14:50  3:30   47  1:05   87   34:58  20.6  189  1:04  153   25:46  8:19 1:17:41 
  108 PAUL FLAHERTY       NEW HOPE PA      39 M  139  297 18:32  4:22   79  1:19    9   30:23  23.7  241  1:16  183   26:39  8:36 1:18:06 
  109 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ   51 M  117  203 15:37  3:41  110  1:33   99   35:26  20.3  180  1:03  117   24:31  7:55 1:18:08 
  110 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES  DOUGLASSVILLE PA 40 F  361  164 14:47  3:29  146  1:43  112   35:57  20.0  152  0:58  129   25:01  8:05 1:18:24 
  111 CAMERON MCGETTIGAN  AUDUBON NJ       24 F  403                               45   32:37  22.1  163  1:00  198   27:04  8:44 1:18:25 
  112 TOM CULLEN          NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 40 M  215   40 12:08  2:52   88  1:22  170   38:06  18.9  204  1:08  151   25:43  8:18 1:18:25 
  113 MICHELINA WITTE     MIAMI FL         30 F  438  114 13:42  3:14  143  1:42  159   37:46  19.1    4  0:23  128   25:00  8:04 1:18:32 
  114 JOSHUA PHELPS       ELLINGTON CT     22 M   92  163 14:47  3:29  195  1:58  140   37:07  19.4  191  1:05   89   23:40  7:38 1:18:35 
  115 HENRY PAGE          WAYNE PA         48 M  279  195 15:30  3:39  145  1:43  116   36:16  19.9  238  1:14   95   23:56  7:44 1:18:38 
  116 BOB CANNON          COLLEGEVILLE, PA 53 M   25  155 14:40  3:27  219  2:05  124   36:33  19.7  179  1:02  111   24:22  7:52 1:18:40 
  117 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ    51 M   58   48 12:23  2:55  116  1:34  187   38:49  18.5  171  1:01  130   25:02  8:05 1:18:47 
  118 JEFF GOLD           BERKELEY HEIG NJ 44 M  236   72 13:03  3:05  208  2:02  162   37:49  19.0  103  0:49  136   25:10  8:07 1:18:51 
  119 BRIAN SCHWEERS      KENNEDYVILLE MD  51 M  102  182 15:10  3:35  235  2:11   78   34:37  20.8  174  1:02  155   25:53  8:21 1:18:52 
  120 KAREN MILLER        PHILADELPHIA PA  57 F  348   41 12:11  2:52   66  1:12  132   36:53  19.5  276  1:28  203   27:15  8:48 1:18:56 
  121 LAURA PYOTT         WAYNE PA         42 F  355  144 14:26  3:24   22  0:48  120   36:28  19.7  100  0:48  184   26:40  8:36 1:19:09 
  122 DAVID BROSEND       YORK PA          40 M  206  172 15:00  3:32  236  2:11  139   37:06  19.4  161  0:59   97   23:59  7:45 1:19:13 
  123 CHRISTOFER WAGNER   NEW YORK NY      43 M  308  135 14:07  3:20  183  1:54  161   37:48  19.0  185  1:03  118   24:31  7:55 1:19:21 
  124 ROSEMARIE MILLER    DOWNINGTOWN PA   42 F  349  105 13:31  3:11   28  0:53  109   35:43  20.2   77  0:45  244   28:44  9:17 1:19:34 
  125 JEFFREY BAUER       PHILADELPHIA PA  35 M  120   80 13:12  3:07  156  1:47  163   37:57  19.0  115  0:50  157   25:53  8:21 1:19:36 
  126 JOSEPH MODERSKI     NEW YORK NY      46 M  271  302 18:43  4:25  231  2:10   96   35:19  20.4   78  0:45   66   22:46  7:21 1:19:41 
  127 DAVID SIMRUSS       LANCASTER PA     55 M  250  320 20:31  4:50  118  1:35   49   33:13  21.7  109  0:49   86   23:38  7:38 1:19:43 
  128 ANDREW QUINN        WEST CALDWELL NJ 40 M  283  108 13:36  3:12  226  2:06  210   39:30  18.2   46  0:39   94   23:54  7:43 1:19:43 
  129 KATIE SAHM          WILMINGTON DE    39 F  415  223 16:11  3:49  211  2:02  133   36:53  19.5  197  1:07   87   23:39  7:38 1:19:50 
  130 JEROME JOYCE        SPRINGFIELD PA   40 M  247   55 12:35  2:58  237  2:11  197   39:14  18.4    7  0:24  145   25:32  8:14 1:19:55 
  131 LAURA HEENAN        AVALON NJ        27 F  450  169 14:53  3:31  290  2:51  188   38:50  18.5  206  1:09   60   22:24  7:14 1:20:04 
  132 TARA CAMPBELL       WEST CHESTER PA  40 F  321   69 12:55  3:03   32  0:56  123   36:32  19.7  246  1:18  239   28:26  9:11 1:20:05 
  133 JOHN GLOMB          WYNDMOOR PA      40 M  235  270 17:33  4:08   43  1:03   38   32:21  22.3  183  1:03  232   28:09  9:05 1:20:06 
  134 NANCY KAPP          DANVILLE PA      45 F  341   43 12:13  2:53  117  1:35  241   40:36  17.7  111  0:50  141   25:18  8:10 1:20:29 
  135 RICHARD RODRIQUEZ   PLAINSBORO NJ    33 M  449  148 14:32  3:25  300  3:03  134   36:53  19.5  221  1:10  131   25:02  8:05 1:20:38 
  136 JANET GOSSOW        WAYNE PA         50 F  334  179 15:08  3:34   55  1:07  130   36:49  19.6  190  1:04  181   26:36  8:35 1:20:43 
  137 DAVID SMITH         CAPE MAY COUR NJ 24 M  109  159 14:42  3:28  142  1:42  110   35:49  20.1  116  0:50  226   27:57  9:01 1:20:58 
  138 JOHN GROVE          MALVERN NJ       36 M  142  246 16:43  3:56  206  2:02   17   31:25  22.9  344  2:59  224   27:55  9:01 1:21:03 
  139 JOSEPH HOLDEN       ELKINS PARK PA   38 M  147  225 16:12  3:49   36  1:00  154   37:38  19.1  175  1:02  138   25:14  8:09 1:21:05 
  140 DONNA POUCEL        PILESGROVE NJ    45 F  354  219 16:07  3:48  108  1:32  121   36:28  19.7  208  1:09  154   25:52  8:21 1:21:06 
  141 DAVID LACERDA       MOORESTOWN NJ    41 M  254  206 15:45  3:43  202  2:01  111   35:51  20.1  176  1:02  176   26:32  8:34 1:21:09 
  142 BRIAN SHORT         ARDMORE PA       39 M  188  120 13:54  3:17  149  1:44  156   37:45  19.1  159  0:59  193   26:55  8:41 1:21:14 
  143 JOHN CANNON         LOWER GWYNEDD PA 49 M  208  177 15:04  3:33   57  1:09  169   38:05  18.9  177  1:02  162   25:58  8:23 1:21:16 
  144 JEFF FLEMING        RADNOR PA        42 M  231  212 15:57  3:46  269  2:30  155   37:40  19.1  124  0:53  110   24:19  7:51 1:21:17 
  145 WILLIAM MULLIN      MALVERN PA       43 M  273  113 13:41  3:14  277  2:34  183   38:45  18.6   47  0:39  152   25:44  8:18 1:21:21 
  146 JULIA CROCE         WEST CHESTER PA  29 F  381  145 14:27  3:24  185  1:54  238   40:32  17.8  148  0:58   88   23:40  7:38 1:21:28 
  147 DEANNA SWEENEY      SEWELL NJ        40 F  365  227 16:15  3:50  139  1:41  165   37:58  19.0  192  1:05  116   24:31  7:55 1:21:28 
  148 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ      61 M   65  200 15:34  3:40  243  2:14   94   35:18  20.4  249  1:18  200   27:08  8:46 1:21:30 
  149 KATE CONNOLLY       PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  380  176 15:04  3:33  184  1:54  128   36:42  19.6  268  1:23  175   26:32  8:34 1:21:33 
  150 DANIEL KARABIN      GILBERTSVILLE PA 29 M   59  109 13:37  3:13  182  1:54  192   39:01  18.5  202  1:08  163   26:01  8:24 1:21:39 
  151 MARK ULLMANN        DOYLESTOWN PA    49 M  306  301 18:42  4:24   67  1:13   75   34:28  20.9  262  1:22  160   25:56  8:22 1:21:40 
  152 CHARLES TOUEY       COLLEGEVILLE PA  44 M  304  207 15:47  3:43  224  2:06  205   39:24  18.3  250  1:18   72   23:08  7:28 1:21:41 
  153 ROBERT GORELICK     WESTFIELD NJ     38 M  141  188 15:23  3:37  136  1:40  231   40:20  17.9  170  1:01   80   23:20  7:32 1:21:42 
  154 RITSON FERGUSON     BERWYN PA        52 M   37  232 16:20  3:51  170  1:51  171   38:08  18.9   57  0:41  123   24:44  7:59 1:21:43 
  155 JENEANE SULLIVAN    PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  423   47 12:23  2:55  134  1:39  195   39:07  18.4  107  0:49  225   27:55  9:01 1:21:51 
  156 MARK SULLIVAN       MOORESTOWN NJ    40 M  299  261 17:17  4:04  112  1:33   63   34:06  21.1  275  1:26  216   27:36  8:55 1:21:58 
  157 JASON CWIK          MOORESTOWN NJ    49 M  216  122 13:56  3:17  171  1:51   93   35:15  20.4  182  1:03  266   29:59  9:41 1:22:02 
  158 DAVID HOLDAN        CHESTER SPRIN PA 43 M  241   93 13:22  3:09  103  1:28   91   35:13  20.4  203  1:08  246   28:53  9:19 1:22:03 
  159 GEORGE REAGAN       BROOKLYN NY      43 M  285  221 16:07  3:48  173  1:52  149   37:26  19.2  236  1:14  144   25:31  8:14 1:22:08 
  160 SEBASTIAN HOY       COATESVILLE PA   48 M  242  183 15:12  3:35  246  2:16   74   34:28  20.9  258  1:21  192   26:54  8:41 1:22:08 
  161 EDWARD MURRAY       WEST CHESTER PA  45 M  274   59 12:39  2:59  164  1:49  261   41:18  17.4  132  0:55  147   25:32  8:15 1:22:12 
  162 KEVIN VANIC         WEST CHESTER PA  39 M  194  116 13:49  3:15   97  1:25  179   38:21  18.8  261  1:22  210   27:24  8:51 1:22:19 
  163 JAY MCANDREW        WESTFIELD NJ     41 M  263  124 13:57  3:17  194  1:58  145   37:17  19.3  151  0:58  238   28:16  9:08 1:22:25 
  164 PETER GAGLIARDI     HADDONFIELD NJ   47 M  233  260 17:17  4:04  278  2:36  148   37:25  19.2  207  1:09  100   24:03  7:46 1:22:27 
  165 PAT PASQUARIELLO    BROOMALL PA      52 M   90  282 17:59  4:14  191  1:56  106   35:42  20.2  119  0:52  164   26:02  8:24 1:22:28 
  166 ED MCEVOY           COLLEGEVILLE PA  45 M  267   84 13:15  3:07  212  2:03  174   38:11  18.9   88  0:46  233   28:15  9:07 1:22:29 
  167 STACEY QUINN        WEST CALDWELL NJ 40 F  356  136 14:09  3:20  227  2:07  214   39:43  18.1  150  0:58  150   25:42  8:18 1:22:37 
  168 JAMES FARRELL       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 38 M  138  189 15:25  3:38  128  1:36  175   38:12  18.8  313  1:54  148   25:33  8:15 1:22:39 
  169 SEAN HAGERTY        WAYNE PA         50 M   49  171 14:56  3:31  244  2:14  144   37:12  19.4  251  1:18  202   27:13  8:47 1:22:52 
  170 CHRISTIAN MILLER    JERSEY CITY NJ   28 M   83   44 12:17  2:54  222  2:05  283   42:32  16.9   52  0:40  142   25:22  8:11 1:22:54 
  171 JACQUELINE HIGGINS  AVALON NJ        26 F  394  107 13:36  3:12  138  1:41  244   40:39  17.7   53  0:40  174   26:28  8:33 1:23:02 
  172 DAVID TAVOLARO      AMBLER PA        45 M  301  303 18:45  4:25  130  1:38  135   36:58  19.5  278  1:31  108   24:16  7:50 1:23:06 
  173 SEAN MCMENAMIN      PHILADLEPHIA PA  33 M  167   94 13:22  3:09  229  2:08  254   40:53  17.6  155  0:58  161   25:57  8:23 1:23:18 
  174 DREW ULICHNEY       WAYNE PA         42 M  305  237 16:32  3:54  238  2:11  189   38:51  18.5  292  1:40  101   24:04  7:46 1:23:18 
  175 JENNIFER YUENGLING  POTTSVILLE PA    40 F  371  193 15:29  3:39   50  1:05  213   39:39  18.2   93  0:47  112   24:23  7:52 1:23:21 
  176 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ       42 M  276  291 18:22  4:20  126  1:36  101   35:30  20.3  200  1:07  188   26:48  8:39 1:23:22 
  177 TOM SCHRUM          NEW BRUNSWICK NJ 50 M  435  199 15:33  3:40  260  2:28  160   37:47  19.1   29  0:36  197   27:04  8:44 1:23:25 
  178 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS   SPRINGFIELD PA   39 M  128  201 15:36  3:41  153  1:45  177   38:16  18.8  270  1:24  179   26:36  8:35 1:23:35 
  179 JOE WERNER          RIEGELSVILLE PA  40 M  310  174 15:03  3:33  288  2:47  193   39:06  18.4  285  1:34  135   25:09  8:07 1:23:38 
  180 MARIE MCHALE        GLADWYNE PA      51 F  347  305 18:50  4:26  261  2:28    2   27:22  26.3  332  2:19  310   32:56 10:38 1:23:54 
  181 PATRICK O'DOHERTY   NEW LONDON TW PA 40 M  278  211 15:54  3:45  241  2:14  153   37:36  19.1  125  0:53  207   27:21  8:50 1:23:55 
  182 TIM REGAN           LINCROFT NJ      48 M  286  275 17:39  4:10   93  1:24  126   36:39  19.6   26  0:35  219   27:47  8:58 1:24:02 
  183 DAN GRIFFIN         NEWTOWN, PA      51 M   46  258 17:15  4:04  180  1:53  138   37:03  19.4  137  0:56  195   26:58  8:42 1:24:04 
  184 SAMUEL THOMAS       HADDONFIELD NJ   60 M  112   98 13:25  3:10  251  2:18  194   39:06  18.4  253  1:19  228   28:06  9:04 1:24:12 
  185 CHRIS CIARROCCHI    BRIGANTINE NJ    39 M  124  224 16:11  3:49   27  0:51  215   39:44  18.1  280  1:32  159   25:56  8:22 1:24:12 
  186 KRISTA BUCKLEY      SEVERNA PARK MD  38 F  376  130 14:02  3:19  216  2:04  248   40:45  17.7  165  1:00  173   26:25  8:32 1:24:14 
  187 DANIELLE NUHFER     WYOMISSING PA    32 F  410  197 15:32  3:40  193  1:58  198   39:15  18.3  144  0:57  187   26:46  8:38 1:24:27 
  188 ERIC POOLE          MEDIA PA         35 M  177  220 16:07  3:48  174  1:52  142   37:08  19.4  122  0:52  240   28:34  9:13 1:24:32 
  189 BARBARA DENHAM      NEW YORK NY      45 F  326  111 13:40  3:13  263  2:28  247   40:44  17.7  219  1:10  182   26:36  8:35 1:24:37 
  190 PETER DAHMS         NEW YORK NY      34 M  127  273 17:36  4:09  113  1:33  168   38:04  18.9  291  1:39  158   25:56  8:22 1:24:46 
  191 MELISSA SWEENEY     PHILADELPHIA NJ  31 F  424  181 15:09  3:34  150  1:44  232   40:23  17.8  256  1:20  169   26:15  8:29 1:24:49 
  192 ROBERT AVELLINO     MALVERN PA       51 M   12  283 18:01  4:15  234  2:11  167   38:04  18.9  321  1:59  120   24:43  7:59 1:24:55 
  193 JOHN LIGNELLI       POTTSTOWN PA     35 M  160                              186   38:48  18.6  240  1:15  172   26:22  8:31 1:24:56 
  194 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 60 M   18  251 16:55  3:59  127  1:36  191   39:01  18.5  294  1:42  171   26:20  8:30 1:25:33 
  195 COLEMAN JOYCE       GLEN MILLS PA    36 M  150   96 13:25  3:10  172  1:52  203   39:22  18.3  295  1:42  258   29:24  9:29 1:25:43 
  196 BRIGID BARRY        HADDONFIELD NJ   24 F  374  142 14:26  3:24  321  3:21  257   41:08  17.5  187  1:03  156   25:53  8:21 1:25:50 
  197 SARAH MILLER        WEST CHESTER PA  28 F  406  222 16:08  3:48  312  3:16  242   40:36  17.7   83  0:45  140   25:17  8:10 1:26:01 
  198 CARA MURRAY         PHILA. PA        29 F  408  154 14:40  3:27  292  2:54  282   42:31  16.9  143  0:57  133   25:04  8:05 1:26:03 
  199 JOCELYN GRIER       STANHOPE NJ      46 F  336  208 15:48  3:44  203  2:01  206   39:24  18.3  302  1:49  204   27:15  8:48 1:26:16 
  200 MICHAEL LACROCE     HADDONFIELD NJ   31 M  158  243 16:39  3:55  210  2:02  184   38:45  18.6  166  1:00  223   27:54  9:00 1:26:18 
  201 JANE BERGAN         WEST CHESTER PA  46 F  315  141 14:23  3:23  135  1:40  221   39:55  18.0  311  1:53  243   28:40  9:15 1:26:30 
  202 PETER LOCHETTA      DOYLESTOWN PA    41 M  258  236 16:32  3:54  327  3:32  172   38:10  18.9  290  1:38  196   27:02  8:44 1:26:53 
  203 GEORGE FAIR         SCOTRUN PA       15 M   35  230 16:19  3:51   46  1:04  199   39:17  18.3  230  1:12  252   29:06  9:24 1:26:58 
  204 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   OLNEY MD         28 F  398  209 15:50  3:44  205  2:01  239   40:34  17.7  301  1:49  194   26:55  8:41 1:27:08 
  205 JAMES LOCASCIO      HADDONFIELD NJ   39 M  161  158 14:42  3:28  301  3:04  129   36:45  19.6  314  1:54  282   30:55  9:59 1:27:18 
  206 ANDREW TROSTLE      ANNAPOLIS MD     27 M  113  239 16:35  3:55  247  2:16  233   40:26  17.8  141  0:56  201   27:09  8:46 1:27:20 
  207 BRIAN ROUNSAVILL    NEWTOWN PA       45 M  287  280 17:50  4:12  123  1:36  224   40:08  17.9  239  1:14  186   26:41  8:37 1:27:27 
  208 RAYMOND HYER        AMBLER PA        42 M  244  103 13:28  3:10  318  3:21  243   40:37  17.7   32  0:36  215   27:35  8:54 1:27:35 
  209 MICHAEL BREEN       CHESTER SPRIN PA 37 M  122  238 16:34  3:54  133  1:39  185   38:47  18.6  234  1:13  260   29:28  9:31 1:27:39 
  210 SUSIE MAGUIRE                        50 F  439  249 16:47  3:57  266  2:30  196   39:08  18.4  316  1:55  211   27:24  8:51 1:27:43 
  211 CHRISTINA PLUSH     SCHWENKSVILLE PA 28 F  413  196 15:32  3:40  258  2:26  226   40:10  17.9   73  0:44  245   28:53  9:19 1:27:43 
  212 TANNER KERR         MOORESTOWN NJ    16 M   61  100 13:26  3:10  161  1:49  223   40:01  18.0   35  0:37  298   31:55 10:18 1:27:45 
  213 LAUREN MARTINELLI   EAGLEVILLE PA    19 F  400  216 16:02  3:47   98  1:25  281   42:27  17.0   16  0:32  208   27:23  8:50 1:27:47 
  214 GREGORY BLAIR       NEW YORK NY      26 M   16  187 15:20  3:37  159  1:48  236   40:30  17.8  217  1:10  251   29:02  9:22 1:27:48 
  215 MEGAN MCCALLION     DOYLESTOWN PA    40 F  344  132 14:04  3:19  105  1:30  268   41:40  17.3  248  1:18  256   29:22  9:29 1:27:52 
  216 MARK FELDMAN        FREEHOLD NJ      46 M  228  178 15:05  3:33  286  2:46  270   41:46  17.2  164  1:00  213   27:27  8:52 1:28:02 
  217 KARL KAPP           DANVILLE PA      44 M  249  170 14:53  3:31  267  2:30  222   39:58  18.0  199  1:07  264   29:51  9:38 1:28:18 
  218 JOHN E KUSTURISS JR NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 58 M   66  153 14:39  3:27  276  2:34  209   39:25  18.3  227  1:12  278   30:32  9:51 1:28:20 
  219 JOHN ANDERSON       WASHINGTON DC DC 30 M  119  231 16:20  3:51  336  3:48  180   38:25  18.7  297  1:45  231   28:08  9:05 1:28:25 
  220 JOHN KAVANAGH       BERKELEY HEIG NJ 37 M  153  339 22:46  5:22  330  3:36   90   35:13  20.4  231  1:13  149   25:39  8:17 1:28:26 
  221 KERI SMOTRICH       PHILADELPHIA PA  27 F  420  259 17:17  4:04  248  2:16  249   40:45  17.7   85  0:46  212   27:24  8:51 1:28:26 
  222 RYAN NALLS          NARBERTH PA      23 M   88  286 18:04  4:16  199  1:59  212   39:35  18.2  303  1:49  199   27:04  8:44 1:28:31 
  223 MATT PEDICINO       ORELAND PA       30 M  174  204 15:41  3:42  264  2:30  237   40:31  17.8   72  0:44  254   29:11  9:25 1:28:35 
  224 CARL LAMASTRA       ROYERSFORD PA    47 M  255  266 17:28  4:07  273  2:32   97   35:21  20.4  233  1:13  302   32:14 10:24 1:28:45 
  225 BENNETT KAUFMAN     MORGANVILLE NJ   39 M  152  226 16:14  3:49  125  1:36  225   40:09  17.9  259  1:21  261   29:36  9:33 1:28:54 
  226 KEVIN RIDPATH       SPRINGFIELD PA   37 M  181  269 17:32  4:08  214  2:03  200   39:18  18.3  317  1:56  237   28:16  9:07 1:29:04 
  227 JERRY FENNELLY      HOPEWELL NJ      51 M  433  296 18:30  4:21  109  1:32  115   36:16  19.9  305  1:50  289   31:05 10:02 1:29:11 
  228 PAUL DEMARCO        EGG HARBOR TW NJ 48 M  218  190 15:26  3:38  218  2:04  227   40:12  17.9  263  1:22  273   30:14  9:45 1:29:17 
  229 KEVIN TAYLOR        KENNETT SQUAR PA 45 M  302  281 17:57  4:14   86  1:22  264   41:27  17.4  271  1:24  205   27:15  8:48 1:29:23 
  230 KARA CULLEN         NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 36 F  382  184 15:13  3:35  275  2:33  291   43:29  16.6  279  1:31  185   26:40  8:37 1:29:25 
  231 BRADLEY BORNEMAN    BOYERTOWN PA     47 M  205  274 17:37  4:09  304  3:11  201   39:22  18.3  229  1:12  230   28:08  9:05 1:29:28 
  232 MICHAEL DINEEN      DOYLESTOWN PA    46 M  219  215 16:00  3:46  320  3:21  220   39:53  18.1  335  2:24  229   28:08  9:05 1:29:44 
  233 MICHAEL BALLARD     NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 18 M   14                              276   42:07  17.1  232  1:13  221   27:53  9:00 1:29:48 
  234 JAMES MCENTEE       SWARTHMORE PA    19 M   76   73 13:04  3:05   91  1:23  303   44:37  16.1   20  0:34  271   30:12  9:45 1:29:48 
  235 JON DONALDSON       PHILADELPHIA PA  31 M  134  271 17:34  4:08  115  1:34  294   43:36  16.5  167  1:00  167   26:11  8:27 1:29:53 
  236 KATIE LONG          CARLISLE PA      42 F  343  255 17:07  4:02  178  1:53  251   40:51  17.6  213  1:09  250   29:01  9:22 1:29:58 
  237 ERIKA WACHS         OXFORD PA        36 F  429  262 17:18  4:05  308  3:14  204   39:23  18.3  242  1:16  247   28:56  9:20 1:30:05 
  238 LAURA SKINNER       PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F  419  160 14:42  3:28  121  1:35  255   41:06  17.5  226  1:11  294   31:37 10:12 1:30:10 
  239 JOSEPH STEPCHUK     WEST CHESTER PA  49 M  297  244 16:40  3:56   81  1:20  245   40:40  17.7  282  1:33  268   30:04  9:42 1:30:15 
  240 JOSEPH SZKARADNIK   CAPE MAY COUR NJ 56 M  111  264 17:25  4:06  316  3:21  277   42:10  17.1   28  0:36  189   26:48  8:39 1:30:17 
  241 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    WEST CHESTER PA  19 F  421   56 12:35  2:58  104  1:30  273   41:57  17.2   38  0:37  318   33:47 10:54 1:30:24 
  242 SETH JACKSON        NEWTOWN PA       42 M  245  277 17:45  4:11  314  3:18  229   40:16  17.9  254  1:19  220   27:50  8:59 1:30:25 
  243 JAY MANWILLER       DENVER PA        57 M   71  241 16:38  3:55  220  2:05  150   37:26  19.2  172  1:01  317   33:21 10:46 1:30:29 
  244 PATRICIA DOWLEY     MCLEAN VA        28 F  386   78 13:09  3:06  257  2:25  258   41:09  17.5  260  1:21  306   32:30 10:30 1:30:32 
  245 JACK FREESE         NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 19 M   11   76 13:07  3:06  249  2:17  292   43:30  16.6   75  0:44  288   31:03 10:01 1:30:39 
  246 AMY GRAZIANI        WEST CHESTER PA  53 F  335  147 14:29  3:25  196  1:58  290   43:17  16.6  286  1:36  259   29:24  9:29 1:30:42 
  247 BRAD HAHN           NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 18 M   50   61 12:40  2:59  198  1:59  300   44:17  16.3   65  0:43  290   31:07 10:03 1:30:44 
  248 JASON BRANNEN       PHOENIXVILLE PA  35 M  121  290 18:17  4:18  298  3:02  181   38:29  18.7  318  1:57  249   29:00  9:22 1:30:44 
  249 MOLLY DUDREAR       BERWYN PA        16 F  387  218 16:05  3:47  124  1:36  298   44:03  16.3   99  0:48  235   28:16  9:07 1:30:45 
  250 BETH WALLACE        PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  430  252 16:56  4:00  167  1:51  288   43:12  16.7  218  1:10  218   27:41  8:56 1:30:49 
  251 SEAN MCGONIGLE      PHILADELPHIA PA  25 M   79   23 11:27  2:42  240  2:13  327   46:45  15.4   18  0:34  265   29:59  9:41 1:30:55 
  252 ANDREW GNIAS        LANGHORNE PA     19 M   43   27 11:35  2:44  154  1:47  342   51:54  13.9  126  0:53  124   24:48  8:00 1:30:55 
  253 JOHN FERNANDEZ      MAGNOLIA NJ      28 M   39  308 18:56  4:28  253  2:21  263   41:19  17.4  102  0:48  214   27:35  8:54 1:30:57 
  254 JIM BANIEWICZ       NEWTOWN PA       45 M  200  205 15:45  3:43  262  2:28  216   39:46  18.1  272  1:24  263   29:42  9:35 1:31:03 
  255 TODD HASSLER        READING PA       38 M  146  265 17:25  4:06  179  1:53  217   39:47  18.1  283  1:34  279   30:34  9:52 1:31:11 
  256 RYAN MARTIN         MEDIA PA         29 M   72  294 18:28  4:21  230  2:09  287   43:11  16.7  118  0:51  178   26:35  8:35 1:31:13 
  257 JERRY VOLGRAF       LAFAYETTE HIL PA 48 M  307  194 15:30  3:39  162  1:49  253   40:52  17.6  267  1:23  296   31:46 10:15 1:31:19 
  258 JAMES LEONARD       FREDERICK MD     49 M  257  318 20:20  4:47  280  2:41  211   39:34  18.2  284  1:34  209   27:23  8:50 1:31:30 
  259 ABBY DINEEN         PHILADELPHIA PA  23 F  385  250 16:48  3:58  147  1:44  311   45:25  15.9  158  0:59  190   26:50  8:40 1:31:44 
  260 KRISTEN HOSTLER     FREDERICK MD     37 F  395  253 16:57  4:00  114  1:34  325   46:19  15.5   58  0:42  168   26:15  8:28 1:31:44 
  261 BRIDGET SULLIVAN    PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  422  242 16:38  3:55  319  3:21  344   52:44  13.7   70  0:43    7   18:26  5:57 1:31:50 
  262 BRIAN FAHEY         WILMINGTON DE    20 M   34  321 20:33  4:51  242  2:14  234   40:29  17.8  339  2:34  165   26:03  8:24 1:31:51 
  263 CAITLIN FERGUSON    BERWYN PA        22 F  388  312 19:35  4:37  217  2:04  289   43:15  16.6   84  0:45  170   26:17  8:29 1:31:54 
  264 KIRSTIN DEFUSCO     SCHWENKSVILLE PA 26 F  383  185 15:16  3:36  272  2:31  312   45:33  15.8   39  0:37  227   28:05  9:04 1:32:01 
  265 ALEC ELMORE         DOWNINGTOWN PA   39 M  137  293 18:26  4:21  188  1:56  230   40:19  17.9  274  1:25  272   30:13  9:45 1:32:17 
  266 HENRY KING          NEWTONVILLE MA   49 M  448  325 20:43  4:53  344  4:40  260   41:13  17.5   63  0:43  137   25:12  8:08 1:32:28 
  267 ED MUSICK JR        CAPE MAY COUR NJ 44 M  275  287 18:09  4:17  209  2:02  252   40:52  17.6   95  0:47  283   30:56  9:59 1:32:44 
  268 KAREN TRAVERS       WASHINGTON DC    33 F  425  137 14:11  3:21  284  2:45  326   46:36  15.5  287  1:36  217   27:41  8:56 1:32:46 
  269 RICHARD MANNITERZ   BOXBORO MA       51 M  434  299 18:36  4:23  302  3:08  246   40:42  17.7  188  1:03  255   29:20  9:28 1:32:48 
  270 JOE DONOHUE         CAPE MAY COUR NJ 48 M  221  150 14:32  3:26   71  1:16  250   40:45  17.7  149  0:58  328   35:20 11:24 1:32:50 
  271 MAUREEN HOURIGAN    PHILADELPHIA PA  35 F  396  126 14:00  3:18  337  3:51  315   45:40  15.8  243  1:16  236   28:16  9:07 1:33:00 
  272 S REGAN             GENOA NV         39 M  180  334 22:03  5:12  349 27:47    1   14:01  51.4   59  0:42  242   28:39  9:15 1:33:10 
  273 MICHELE BORZIO      WILMINGTON DE    43 F  317  279 17:48  4:12   73  1:17  202   39:22  18.3  306  1:50  311   33:03 10:40 1:33:18 
  274 KEVIN STEELE        WYNNEWOOD PA     44 M  296  295 18:30  4:21  279  2:39  147   37:22  19.3  331  2:14  307   32:39 10:32 1:33:21 
  275 FRANK BROTSCHOL     YARDLEY PA       55 M   20  285 18:04  4:15  323  3:23  267   41:31  17.3  300  1:48  241   28:38  9:15 1:33:22 
  276 JOHN DOUGHERTY      MT LAUREL NJ     45 M  222  268 17:31  4:08  296  2:59  208   39:25  18.3  257  1:20  304   32:15 10:24 1:33:27 
  277 DAVID SUNG          PAOLI PA         37 M  191  284 18:01  4:15  306  3:11  309   45:12  15.9  323  2:03  134   25:08  8:07 1:33:33 
  278 PAT MCDONNELL       GLEN MILLS PA    31 M  165                              286   42:54  16.8  139  0:56  191   26:50  8:40 1:33:41 
  279 GERARD FRANZ        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  51 M   40  175 15:04  3:33  328  3:33  274   42:01  17.1  299  1:47  292   31:25 10:09 1:33:48 
  280 ALLEN COHEN         BROOMALL PA      58 M   30  257 17:11  4:03  307  3:14  178   38:21  18.8  308  1:51  316   33:19 10:45 1:33:54 
  281 JESSICA MYERS       COLLINGSWOOD, NJ 24 F  409  217 16:03  3:47  166  1:50  336   48:57  14.7   24  0:35  180   26:36  8:35 1:33:59 
  282 ROBERT SCULLIN      PHILADELPHIA PA  57 M  104  298 18:35  4:23  342  4:17  259   41:13  17.5  181  1:03  248   28:57  9:21 1:34:02 
  283 BRUCE RAPHELSON     HADDONFIELD NJ   48 M  284  198 15:32  3:40  232  2:10  293   43:34  16.5   74  0:44  301   32:13 10:24 1:34:12 
  284 ERIC BULGARELLI     YORK PA          19 M   21  288 18:12  4:17  305  3:11  339   49:34  14.5  212  1:09   59   22:22  7:13 1:34:27 
  285 WILLIAM THORNTON    HAVERTOWN PA     47 M  303  248 16:47  3:57  175  1:52  266   41:27  17.4  336  2:27  299   31:56 10:19 1:34:28 
  286 LORI RAFFERTY       ARDMORE PA       51 F  357  240 16:37  3:55  107  1:32  151   37:32  19.2  244  1:16  339   37:47 12:12 1:34:42 
  287 JERRY LOMBARD       AVALON NJ        50 M   68  210 15:52  3:44  137  1:41  207   39:25  18.3  307  1:51  329   35:56 11:36 1:34:43 
  288 JAMES MCCABE        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  49 M  264  161 14:45  3:29  297  3:01  296   43:44  16.5  156  0:58  305   32:24 10:27 1:34:51 
  289 MEGHAN SHEA         WALLINGFORD, PA  29 F  107  254 17:06  4:02  215  2:04  280   42:25  17.0  293  1:42  295   31:37 10:12 1:34:52 
  290 WILSON JACKSON      MECHANICSBURG PA 48 M  246  300 18:38  4:23  303  3:09  235   40:29  17.8  345  3:07  262   29:38  9:34 1:34:58 
  291 MIKE SULIT          STRATFORD NJ     42 M  298  310 19:02  4:29  106  1:31  272   41:56  17.2  310  1:53  280   30:40  9:54 1:35:00 
  292 GREGORY HAUCK       BRYN MAWR PA     40 M  239  342 23:30  5:32  259  2:28  305   44:48  16.1    6  0:24  104   24:08  7:48 1:35:16 
  293 BRIAN KING          BASKING RIDGE NJ 39 M  447  235 16:26  3:52  346  4:58  310   45:23  15.9  319  1:58  177   26:33  8:34 1:35:16 
  294 DAVID FINLAY        CLIFTON NJ       45 M  229  335 22:14  5:14  169  1:51  228   40:15  17.9  347  3:28  234   28:15  9:07 1:36:01 
  295 STEVE FREEMAN       NEWTOWN PA       45 M  232  309 18:57  4:28  255  2:22  240   40:36  17.7  169  1:01  313   33:09 10:42 1:36:03 
  296 LESLEY LEONARD      FREDERICK MD     45 F  342  245 16:41  3:56  155  1:47  313   45:35  15.8  304  1:50  275   30:17  9:46 1:36:07 
  297 BRIAN ORR           WAYNE PA         35 M  173  128 14:01  3:18  326  3:30  337   49:05  14.7  341  2:44  206   27:18  8:49 1:36:37 
  298 BARBARA A.W. CLARKE WEST CHESTER PA  53 F  323  267 17:30  4:08  168  1:51  301   44:36  16.1  330  2:13  276   30:28  9:50 1:36:37 
  299 MELISSA PIERAGOSTIN MONT CLARE PA    33 F  412  311 19:07  4:30  291  2:52  284   42:39  16.9  322  2:02  269   30:06  9:43 1:36:43 
  300 AMY MCDERMOTT       UNADILLA NY      24 F  402  233 16:23  3:52  225  2:06  271   41:51  17.2  312  1:54  324   34:49 11:14 1:37:01 
  301 JENNIFER WAGNER     NEW YORK NY      43 F  368  276 17:40  4:10  334  3:47  302   44:37  16.1  154  0:58  270   30:10  9:44 1:37:11 
  302 KEHL HENDRIX        PHILADELPHIA PA  28 M   54  337 22:19  5:15  270  2:31  262   41:19  17.4  329  2:12  257   29:23  9:29 1:37:42 
  303 DOUGLAS KIRK        PALMYRA NJ       44 M  251  228 16:16  3:50  187  1:56  297   43:57  16.4  220  1:10  321   34:27 11:07 1:37:43 
  304 SARAH CANNA         PHILADELPHIA PA  32 F  377  149 14:32  3:26  311  3:16  330   47:56  15.0  196  1:06  285   30:57 10:00 1:37:46 
  305 RODMAN STEELE       AVALON NJ        70 M   24  306 18:52  4:27  239  2:12  218   39:52  18.1  327  2:10  322   34:42 11:12 1:37:47 
  306 ED HARDY            BASKING RIDGE NJ 39 M  144  322 20:34  4:51  192  1:57  256   41:07  17.5  289  1:38  312   33:04 10:40 1:38:17 
  307 JIM JACOBS          WEST CHESTER PA  39 M  148  292 18:24  4:20  268  2:30  279   42:19  17.0  348  4:17  297   31:52 10:17 1:39:20 
  308 JONATHAN OLIVER     HAVERTOWN PA     36 M  172  313 19:38  4:38   13  0:40  348   54:11  13.3   25  0:35  109   24:19  7:51 1:39:21 
  309 BRYAN ESHELMAN      NEW HOPE PA      40 M  225  180 15:09  3:34  335  3:47  343   52:15  13.8   41  0:38  222   27:54  9:00 1:39:41 
  310 REBECCA WARD        DOWNINGTOWN PA   45 F  369  278 17:47  4:11  325  3:29  320   45:59  15.7  281  1:32  286   30:59 10:00 1:39:43 
  311 ROSS SILVERMAN      SHORT HILLS NJ   39 M  190  332 21:58  5:11  223  2:06  295   43:41  16.5  252  1:18  287   31:00 10:00 1:40:00 
  312 DAVE WICKERSHAM     SINKING SPRIN PA 34 M  197  324 20:35  4:51  340  4:04  275   42:02  17.1  337  2:31  293   31:29 10:10 1:40:39 
  313 TRACY BRALA         VILLANOVA PA     43 F  318  229 16:18  3:50  197  1:59  335   48:46  14.8  133  0:55  308   32:47 10:35 1:40:43 
  314 KIM GALLAGHER       WEST CHESTER PA  58 F  332  247 16:45  3:57  221  2:05  328   46:48  15.4  222  1:10  320   33:59 10:58 1:40:45 
  315 SHARON SMITH        WALLINGFORD PA   42 F  363  234 16:25  3:52  285  2:45  314   45:39  15.8  343  2:59  315   33:16 10:44 1:41:03 
  316 MEGAN VARNEY        MOUNT LAUREL NJ  32 F  427  328 21:23  5:02  310  3:15  306   44:57  16.0  237  1:14  277   30:30  9:51 1:41:17 
  317 HELEN PERRI         PHILADELPHIA PA  54 F  352  315 19:46  4:39  313  3:17  321   46:02  15.6  265  1:23  284   30:56  9:59 1:41:22 
  318 RICHARD MEJZAK      NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 43 M  269  333 21:58  5:11  333  3:45  319   45:57  15.7   27  0:35  253   29:09  9:25 1:41:23 
  319 WILLIAM FRIEL       CAPE MAY COUR NJ 29 M   41  346 25:04  5:54  315  3:20  265   41:27  17.4  160  0:59  281   30:42  9:55 1:41:30 
  320 GREGORY SHANNAHAN   MENDHAM NJ       52 M  105  344 24:41  5:49  254  2:22  269   41:44  17.3  121  0:52  303   32:14 10:24 1:41:51 
  321 RACHEL CHASE        NARBERTH PA      35 F  378  340 22:55  5:24  207  2:02  308   45:06  16.0  315  1:54  267   30:01  9:41 1:41:56 
  322 WILLIAM HAMILTON    BROOMALL PA      56 M   51  338 22:20  5:16  294  2:55  219   39:53  18.1  320  1:58  327   35:12 11:22 1:42:17 
  323 EMILY ARENTZ        CONSHOHOCKEN PA  27 F  372  156 14:42  3:28  322  3:23  334   48:37  14.8  214  1:10  323   34:47 11:14 1:42:36 
  324 GINA VAGLIA         PHILADELPHIA PA  28 F  426  326 21:01  4:57  329  3:35  307   45:01  16.0   54  0:40  309   32:54 10:37 1:43:09 
  325 RACHAEL GNIAS       LANGHORNE PA     21 F  392  139 14:18  3:22  293  2:55  329   47:34  15.1  201  1:08  337   37:29 12:06 1:43:22 
  326 STEPHANIE ARR ARRAS ANNAPOLIS MD     26 F  373  341 22:56  5:24  324  3:28  316   45:41  15.8  110  0:49  291   31:17 10:06 1:44:08 
  327 DREW LOMBARD        WALLINGFORD PA   47 M  259  317 20:16  4:47  250  2:17  299   44:12  16.3  193  1:05  334   36:39 11:50 1:44:27 
  328 GEORGE SARGISS      COLTS NECK NJ    49 M  289  316 20:12  4:46  204  2:01  285   42:42  16.9  325  2:06  338   37:44 12:11 1:44:43 
  329 JOSEPH WACHS        OXFORD PA        37 M  195  319 20:26  4:49  341  4:15  323   46:16  15.6  328  2:12  300   32:08 10:22 1:45:14 
  330 COLLEEN RYAN        PHILADELPHIA PA  55 F  360  323 20:35  4:51  281  2:41  341   51:25  14.0   91  0:47  274   30:17  9:46 1:45:42 
  331 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ    RADNOR PA        51 M  101  314 19:43  4:39  347  4:59  146   37:20  19.3  342  2:48  342   41:23 13:21 1:46:11 
  332 JOHN POTTS          HADDONFIELD NJ   54 M   96  307 18:53  4:27  339  3:59  317   45:45  15.7  326  2:07  331   36:10 11:40 1:46:52 
  333 SUSAN HIGGINS       MT.LAUREL NJ     57 F  339  336 22:19  5:15  274  2:32  331   48:14  14.9  288  1:36  325   35:05 11:19 1:49:44 
  334 DENISE HEEBNER      WYOMISSING PA    46 F  338  304 18:48  4:26  299  3:03  304   44:42  16.1  247  1:18  343   42:08 13:36 1:49:57 
  335 PATRICIA DISANTO    MALVERN PA       51 F  327  272 17:35  4:09  283  2:45  345   52:51  13.6  184  1:03  332   36:27 11:46 1:50:38 
  336 CARLA FREHN         POTTSTOWN PA     37 F  389  289 18:15  4:18  265  2:30  324   46:16  15.6  298  1:47  344   42:23 13:41 1:51:10 
  337 TOM CHESKY          PHOENIXVILLE PA  43 M  210  330 21:37  5:06  252  2:20  278   42:12  17.1  340  2:36  346   42:48 13:49 1:51:32 
  338 COSTA MILLER        THORNTON PA      41 M  270  331 21:48  5:08  271  2:31  346   53:14  13.5  153  0:58  333   36:28 11:46 1:54:57 
  339 ANDREW WAGNER       SINKING SPRIN PA 19 M  115  213 15:57  3:46  332  3:43  350 1:00:02  12.0   10  0:26  326   35:06 11:20 1:55:12 
  340 JOHN POLLARD        AVALON NJ        55 M   95  349 28:28  6:42  338  3:58  338   49:20  14.6  186  1:03  314   33:13 10:43 1:56:00 
  341 MARK PERRI          PHILADELPHIA PA  55 M   91  327 21:21  5:02  348  5:33  322   46:10  15.6  346  3:28  341   40:09 12:57 1:56:39 
  342 SHERREE MCCULLEY    WOODLYN PA       55 F  345  329 21:33  5:05  331  3:37  340   49:45  14.5  333  2:20  340   39:36 12:47 1:56:49 
  343 KAREN DOWNES        FREDERICK MD     51 F  331  347 28:00  6:36  343  4:38  332   48:27  14.9  338  2:32  319   33:58 10:58 1:57:33 
  344 DAWN HULLINGS       BROWNSMILLS NJ   48 F  340  348 28:00  6:36  345  4:42  333   48:31  14.8  334  2:24  335   37:28 12:05 2:01:02 
  345 ELIZABETH SILVIUS   BERWYN PA        52 F  362                                                            336   37:28 12:06 2:01:02 
  346 PAUL KOENIG         MT. LAUREL NJ    33 M  156  351 35:29  8:21  289  2:50  318   45:54  15.7  324  2:04  330   36:07 11:40 2:02:23 
  347 MAUREEN POLLARD     AVALON NJ        52 F  353  343 23:34  5:33  295  2:56  347   53:19  13.5  273  1:25  345   42:25 13:41 2:03:36 
  348 ANDREW QUINN        LAUREL SPRING NJ 66 M   97  350 31:48  7:29  317  3:21  349   56:38  12.7   82  0:45  347   43:34 14:03 2:16:04 
  349 WALT LEVENGOOD      WEST CHESTER PA  37 M  159  101 13:26  3:10   83  1:21   88   35:05  20.5   50  0:39                            
  350 COLLEEN CAMPBELL    MARGATE NJ       49 F  319  256 17:08  4:02   75  1:17  119   36:25  19.8  205  1:08                            
  351 BRIAN MCCORMICK     ERDENHEIM PA     42 M  265  345 24:43  5:49  309  3:15   77   34:33  20.8  349  4:40                            
  352 MATTHEW NOONE       CONSHOHOCKEN PA  39 M  170   14 11:04  2:37   65  1:12   43   32:30  22.2                                       
  353 SHANE MCGRATH       SEWELL NJ        28 M   80    7 10:18  2:26   70  1:15                                                          
  354 ROBERT CLOWRY       PHILADELPHIA PA  56 M   28  162 14:46  3:29  213  2:03                                                          
  355 BRANDON LAUDERMILCH PHILADELPHIA PA  26 M   67  138 14:17  3:22  287  2:47                                                          
  356 KELLY MURRAY        LINTHICUM MD     45 F  350  263 17:23  4:06                                                                     
  357 GREGG GIULIANO      PINE HILL NJ     46 M  234                                                                                      
  358 BRADLEY CARACAUSA   NORTH WALES PA   26 M   26                                                                                                                                                                    
  A D U L T   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1    19 SAM RITZ            15 MEADOWBROOK   PA 1:06:22 
    2    70 BOBBY HAMMOND       13 FLANDERS      NJ 1:13:15 
    3    89 ADAM VAUL           15 STONE HARBOR  NJ 1:15:33 
    4   207 GEORGE FAIR         15 SCOTRUN       PA 1:26:58 
    5   354 DANIEL GOSSOW       08 WAYNE         PA 8:48:46 
    6   355 MICHAEL GOSSOW      10 WAYNE         PA 9:03:15 
    7   356 DANIEL GODDARD      08 MALVERN       PA 9:03:20 
    8   357 JOHN CLARK          15 BRYNMAWR      PA 9:38:50 
    9   358 MICHAEL STABILE     15 WEST MILFORD  NJ 9:38:52 
   10   359 BRIEN CARTER        15 PHILADELPHIA  PA 9:39:59 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1   364 SARAH CALDWELL      14 NEWTOWN       PA 9:40:53 
    2   365 DAESHA DANIELS      15 PHILADELPHIA  PA 9:40:54 
    3   368 MADI SEHN           15 LAFAYETTE HIL PA 9:41:01 
    4   378 RILEY BALITSARIS    12 WYNNEWOOD     PA 9:41:58 
    5   379 REILLY BURNSCOHEN   13 NEW YORK      NY 9:42:01 
    6   387 KATIE KOGUT         15 NEWTOWN       PA 9:42:13 
    7   389 GABRIELLA SALVATI   11 MEDFORD       NJ 9:42:15 
    8   390 SYDNEY SLOAN        11 BERWYN        PA 9:42:18 
    9   391 ERIN O'DOHERTY      12 NEW LONDON TW PA 9:42:21 
   10   392 GEORGIE GORELICK    10 BERWYN        PA 9:42:24 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1   216 TANNER KERR         16 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:27:45 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17 (5 WINNERS)
    1   253 MOLLY DUDREAR       16 BERWYN        PA 1:30:45 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1    32 ADAM RODRIGUEZ      19 RADNOR        PA 1:08:22 
    2    88 JAMES FERGUSON      18 BERWYN        PA 1:15:28 
    3   103 RICHARD MCENTEE     19 SWARTHMORE    PA 1:16:51 
    4   237 MICHAEL BALLARD     18 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:29:48 
    5   238 JAMES MCENTEE       19 SWARTHMORE    PA 1:29:48 
    6   249 JACK FREESE         19 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:30:39 
    7   251 BRAD HAHN           18 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:30:44 
    8   256 ANDREW GNIAS        19 LANGHORNE     PA 1:30:55 
    9   289 ERIC BULGARELLI     19 YORK          PA 1:34:27 
   10   344 ANDREW WAGNER       19 SINKING SPRIN PA 1:55:12 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19 (5 WINNERS)
    1   217 LAUREN MARTINELLI   19 EAGLEVILLE    PA 1:27:47 
    2   245 BRIANNE STEPCHUK    19 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:30:24 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1     9 BRETT SKINNER       23 VINELAND      NJ 1:03:10 
    2    16 TYLER EMS           20 MOORESTOWN    NJ 1:05:34 
    3    35 SEAN MONTGOMERY     23 JENKINTOWN    PA 1:08:30 
    4    71 ZACHARY MURRAY      23 DEVON         NJ 1:13:18 
    5    91 TOMMY FERGUSON      23 BERWYN        PA 1:15:54 
    6    93 TYLER CARACAUSA     22 AVALON        NJ 1:16:17 
    7   101 ANDREW MILLER       24 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:16:50 
    8   116 JOSHUA PHELPS       22 ELLINGTON     CT 1:18:35 
    9   140 DAVID SMITH         24 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:20:58 
   10   226 RYAN NALLS          23 NARBERTH      PA 1:28:31 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 (5 WINNERS)
    1   113 CAMERON MCGETTIGAN  24 AUDUBON       NJ 1:18:25 
    2   200 BRIGID BARRY        24 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:25:50 
    3   263 ABBY DINEEN         23 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:31:44 
    4   268 CAITLIN FERGUSON    22 BERWYN        PA 1:31:54 
    5   286 JESSICA MYERS       24 COLLINGSWOOD, NJ 1:33:59 
    6   305 AMY MCDERMOTT       24 UNADILLA      NY 1:37:01 
    7   330 RACHAEL GNIAS       21 LANGHORNE     PA 1:43:22 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1    53 BRIAN COMLY         25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:11:07 
    2    60 JORDAN SCROBLE      26 WYOMISSING    PA 1:12:07 
    3    77 KEVIN SHEA          28 WALLINGFORD   PA 1:14:31 
    4    81 MICHAEL MAGLIO      27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:14:52 
    5    97 LAWRENCE GOOD III   29 LEVITTOWN     PA 1:16:31 
    6   153 DANIEL KARABIN      29 GILBERTSVILLE PA 1:21:39 
    7   173 CHRISTIAN MILLER    28 JERSEY CITY   NJ 1:22:54 
    8   210 ANDREW TROSTLE      27 ANNAPOLIS     MD 1:27:20 
    9   218 GREGORY BLAIR       26 NEW YORK      NY 1:27:48 
   10   255 SEAN MCGONIGLE      25 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:30:55 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 (5 WINNERS)
    1   134 LAURA HEENAN        27 AVALON        NJ 1:20:04 
    2   149 JULIA CROCE         29 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:21:28 
    3   152 KATE CONNOLLY       28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:21:33 
    4   158 JENEANE SULLIVAN    28 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:21:51 
    5   174 JACQUELINE HIGGINS  26 AVALON        NJ 1:23:02 
    6   201 SARAH MILLER        28 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:26:01 
    7   202 CARA MURRAY         29 PHILA.        PA 1:26:03 
    8   208 KAITLIN KUSTURISS   28 OLNEY         MD 1:27:08 
    9   215 CHRISTINA PLUSH     28 SCHWENKSVILLE PA 1:27:43 
   10   225 KERI SMOTRICH       27 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:28:26 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1    18 IAN DOHERTY         31 IRELAND          1:06:17 
    2    26 MATTHEW DEVLIN      32 SEAVILLE      NJ 1:07:25 
    3    33 JOHN GOLDTHORP      33 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:08:23 
    4    38 SCOTT DUDLEY        34 ARLINGTON     NJ 1:08:44 
    5    42 ANDREW DIPIANO      30 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:09:29 
    6    47 BRIAN SCHWENK       34 PHOENIXVILLE  PA 1:10:07 
    7    54 LUKE JONES          33 WILMINGTON    DE 1:11:12 
    8    56 JESSE KING          34 HUNTINGDON VA PA 1:11:24 
    9    73 JOE WALLASH         34 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:13:50 
   10   109 SCOTT HARRIS        32 HADDONFIEDL   NJ 1:17:41 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 (5 WINNERS)
    1    86 SUSAN SCHWEERS      32 KENNEDYVILLE  MD 1:15:18 
    2   106 KIRSTEN YOUNG       34 CONSHOHOCKEN  PA 1:17:28 
    3   115 MICHELINA WITTE     30 MIAMI         FL 1:18:32 
    4   191 DANIELLE NUHFER     32 WYOMISSING    PA 1:24:27 
    5   195 MELISSA SWEENEY     31 PHILADELPHIA  NJ 1:24:49 
    6   273 KAREN TRAVERS       33 WASHINGTON    DC 1:32:46 
    7   304 MELISSA PIERAGOSTIN 33 MONT CLARE    PA 1:36:43 
    8   309 SARAH CANNA         32 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:37:46 
    9   321 MEGAN VARNEY        32 MOUNT LAUREL  NJ 1:41:17 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    23 JAY KOCH            37 COLORADO SPRI CO 1:06:55 
    2    29 TERRANCE CLEMENS    39 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:07:36 
    3    30 EDWARD RILEY        36 SUMMIT        NJ 1:08:03 
    4    41 ALEX ROE            39 WAYNE         PA 1:09:29 
    5    43 FRED GOEBERT        36 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:09:34 
    6    64 ROGER LILLO         38 WILDWOOD      NJ 1:12:42 
    7    76 STEPHEN THOMAS      37 SUMMIT        NJ 1:14:26 
    8    83 ED MONAHAN          39 MONTGOMERYVIL PA 1:15:07 
    9    98 CHRIS BUCKLEY       37 SEVERNA PARK  MD 1:16:33 
   10   102 ALEJANDRO KALLELIS  36 LONG BEACH    NY 1:16:51 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 (5 WINNERS)
    1    87 MEGAN WRIGHT        35 CONSHOHOCKEN  PA 1:15:22 
    2   132 KATIE SAHM          39 WILMINGTON    DE 1:19:50 
    3   190 KRISTA BUCKLEY      38 SEVERNA PARK  MD 1:24:14 
    4   234 KARA CULLEN         36 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:29:25 
    5   241 ERIKA WACHS         36 OXFORD        PA 1:30:05 
    6   264 KRISTEN HOSTLER     37 FREDERICK     MD 1:31:44 
    7   276 MAUREEN HOURIGAN    35 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:33:00 
    8   326 RACHEL CHASE        35 NARBERTH      PA 1:41:56 
    9   341 CARLA FREHN         37 POTTSTOWN     PA 1:51:10 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1    10 STEVE HUGHES        40 HADDON TWP    NJ 1:03:51 
    2    12 JEFF WHITEWAY       40 POTOMAC       MD 1:04:32 
    3    14 GEORGE FAIR         43 SCOTRUN       PA 1:04:40 
    4    20 TOM DARRAGH         44 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:06:25 
    5    25 JEFFREY SIEGEL      44 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:07:13 
    6    34 TODD LONG           42 CARLISLE      PA 1:08:29 
    7    39 ROB HICKS           44 STONE HARBOR  NJ 1:09:16 
    8    40 RICHARD PHILLIPS    41 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:09:18 
    9    45 RAY BORDOGNA        40 WYNNEWOOD     PA 1:09:41 
   10    46 OLAF SCHWEIDLER     44 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:10:05 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 (5 WINNERS)
    1    75 KRISTEN DONOHUE     44 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:14:17 
    2   112 TINA SCHRODE-FRIES  40 DOUGLASSVILLE PA 1:18:24 
    3   123 LAURA PYOTT         42 WAYNE         PA 1:19:09 
    4   126 ROSEMARIE MILLER    42 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:19:34 
    5   135 TARA CAMPBELL       40 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:20:05 
    6   150 DEANNA SWEENEY      40 SEWELL        NJ 1:21:28 
    7   170 STACEY QUINN        40 WEST CALDWELL NJ 1:22:37 
    8   178 JENNIFER YUENGLING  40 POTTSVILLE    PA 1:23:21 
    9   219 MEGAN MCCALLION     40 DOYLESTOWN    PA 1:27:52 
   10   240 KATIE LONG          42 CARLISLE      PA 1:29:58 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1     8 BOB PUGH            49 WYNDMOOR      PA 1:02:53 
    2    15 DAVID COX           47 RADNOR        PA 1:04:59 
    3    31 TIMOTHY MCGEE       47 MALVERN       PA 1:08:21 
    4    48 ROGER SCHENONE      46 CHATHAM       NJ 1:10:07 
    5    49 GREG DYKSTRA        45 SEA ISLE CITY NJ 1:10:15 
    6    51 JAY TALBOTT         45 SILVER SPRING MD 1:10:35 
    7    52 RICH MONTGOMERY     46 SEWELL        NJ 1:10:46 
    8    59 GUY LANCIANO        46 PENNINGTON    NJ 1:11:44 
    9    65 KEVIN PARKER        47 RADNOR        PA 1:12:51 
   10    68 GARY WHITE          45 AVALON        NJ 1:13:06 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 (5 WINNERS)
    1   104 TERESA ROBERTS      47 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:17:18 
    2   137 NANCY KAPP          45 DANVILLE      PA 1:20:29 
    3   143 DONNA POUCEL        45 PILESGROVE    NJ 1:21:06 
    4   193 BARBARA DENHAM      45 NEW YORK      NY 1:24:37 
    5   203 JOCELYN GRIER       46 STANHOPE      NJ 1:26:16 
    6   205 JANE BERGAN         46 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:26:30 
    7   301 LESLEY LEONARD      45 FREDERICK     MD 1:36:07 
    8   315 REBECCA WARD        45 DOWNINGTOWN   PA 1:39:43 
    9   339 DENISE HEEBNER      46 WYOMISSING    PA 1:49:57 
   10   349 DAWN HULLINGS       48 BROWNSMILLS   NJ 2:01:02 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1    27 BRIAN SULLIVAN      51 ARDMORE       PA 1:07:28 
    2    28 FREDDIE KLEVAN      50 OCEAN CITY    NJ 1:07:34 
    3    58 MICHAEL MAYS        51 HAVERTOWN     PA 1:11:35 
    4    61 DAN FABRIZIO        50 PRINCETON     NJ 1:12:12 
    5    69 JAMIE MAGUIRE       51 AVALON        NJ 1:13:10 
    6    94 JOHN NICHOLSON      54 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:16:26 
    7    95 KEITH MUMMAW        54 PILESGROVE    NJ 1:16:28 
    8   100 EDWARD GIBBONS      52 LINWOOD       NJ 1:16:44 
    9   111 MERRICK WETZLER     51 CHERRY HILL   NJ 1:18:08 
   10   118 BOB CANNON          53 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 1:18:40 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 (5 WINNERS)
    1   139 JANET GOSSOW        50 WAYNE         PA 1:20:43 
    2   184 MARIE MCHALE        51 GLADWYNE      PA 1:23:54 
    3   214 SUSIE MAGUIRE       50                  1:27:43 
    4   250 AMY GRAZIANI        53 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:30:42 
    5   291 LORI RAFFERTY       51 ARDMORE       PA 1:34:42 
    6   303 BARBARA A.W. CLARKE 53 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:36:37 
    7   322 HELEN PERRI         54 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:41:22 
    8   340 PATRICIA DISANTO    51 MALVERN       PA 1:50:38 
    9   348 KAREN DOWNES        51 FREDERICK     MD 1:57:33 
   10   350 ELIZABETH SILVIUS   52 BERWYN        PA 2:01:02 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1    17 WES BURNS           55 LAFAYETTE HIL PA 1:06:00 
    2    24 NACE MULLEN         55 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:07:02 
    3    78 JACK BOYLE          55 OCEAN VIEW    NJ 1:14:40 
    4   107 RON WEINER          57 MARGATE CITY  NJ 1:17:29 
    5   130 DAVID SIMRUSS       55 LANCASTER     PA 1:19:43 
    6   222 JOHN E KUSTURISS JR 58 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:28:20 
    7   244 JOSEPH SZKARADNIK   56 CAPE MAY COUR NJ 1:30:17 
    8   247 JAY MANWILLER       57 DENVER        PA 1:30:29 
    9   280 FRANK BROTSCHOL     55 YARDLEY       PA 1:33:22 
   10   285 ALLEN COHEN         58 BROOMALL      PA 1:33:54 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 (5 WINNERS)
    1   122 KAREN MILLER        57 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:18:56 
    2   319 KIM GALLAGHER       58 WEST CHESTER  PA 1:40:45 
    3   335 COLLEEN RYAN        55 PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:45:42 
    4   338 SUSAN HIGGINS       57 MT.LAUREL     NJ 1:49:44 
    5   347 SHERREE MCCULLEY    55 WOODLYN       PA 1:56:49 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 (5 WINNERS)
    1   151 PHILLIP KLINE       61 VOORHEES      NJ 1:21:30 
    2   188 SAMUEL THOMAS       60 HADDONFIELD   NJ 1:24:12 
    3   198 JERRY BOSCIA        60 NEWTOWN SQUAR PA 1:25:33 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 (5 WINNERS)
    1   353 ANDREW QUINN        66 LAUREL SPRING NJ 2:16:04 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 (5 WINNERS)
    1   310 RODMAN STEELE       70 AVALON        NJ 1:37:47

     ASSESSED PENALTIES

Place No.  First      Last         Time    
===== ==== ======================= ======= 
    1  200 JIM BANIEWICZ              2:00 
    2  241 DAVID HOLDAN               2:00 
    3  242 SEBASTIAN HOY              2:00 
    4  244 RAYMOND HYER               2:00 
    5  371 JENNIFER YUENGLING         2:00 
    6  240 ALLEN HOE                   DQ
    7  130 ONOFRIO DEGENNARO           DQ
    8  375 REBECCA BIVENS              DQ
    9  322 SHANA CLARK                 DQ
   10  393 TAYLOR HEEBNER              DQ