TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  201 VICTOR BROWN III        BRIGHTON MA         35   23:26 
    2  207 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       46   25:50 
    3  254 WILL FLOURNAY           PORT REPUBLI NJ     18   26:04 

  TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     4  232 DREW SANCLEMENTE        MIDDLETOWN DE       16   26:19 
    2     6  212 JENNIFER HARVEY         NEW YORK NY         44   27:47 
    3     7  233 LAUREN CRAIG            MANAHAWKIN NJ       31   28:25 

      A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    34 GREG GOPOYAN        19 WAYNE        NJ   34:03 
    2    58 THOMAS YERKES JR    15 NESCOPECK    PA   41:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    15 DEBBIE MESKIN       16 VOORHEES     NJ   30:18 
    2    27 MASIE CARR          18 BRANT BEACH  NJ   32:21 
    3    28 NICKI MESKIN        13 VOORHEES     NJ   32:33 
    4    33 GRACE GUENZER       17 MALVERN      PA   33:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    20 PATRICK BRENNAN     23 NEW YORK     NY   31:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 BRITTANY PFAFF      20 COLCHESTER   VT   28:56 
    2    41 KATIE BEE           23 BISHOP       GA   36:11 
    3    43 ERIN ROUDEBUSH      24 MADISON      NJ   36:24 
    4    49 KRISTIN SHALLCROSS  23 HAREY CEDARS NJ   38:35 
    5    61 LEXIE FERRARO       21 BLAIRSTOWN   NJ   47:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    25 ZACHARY RITZ        28 E BRUNSWICK  NJ   31:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    11 KARLA CRINER        26 BRYN MAWR    PA   29:03 
    2    12 COLLEEN WITTE       28 DELRAN       NJ   29:13 
    3    17 CHRISTINA HASKINS   28 PISCATAWAY   NJ   30:30 
    4    36 KELSEY NAUTA        27 BELVIDERE    NJ   35:03 
    5    45 JONELLE O'SHEA      28 BLACKWOOD    NJ   37:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 BRANDON DOLAN       30 SOMERS POINT NJ   30:11 
    2    16 JIM BUTLER          34 FT EDWARD    NY   30:21 
    3    22 CHARLES WITTE       32 DELRAN       NJ   31:33 
    4    35 RYAN O'SHEA         30 BLACKWOOD    NJ   34:21 
    5    57 JONNY BEE           34 OXFORD       NJ   41:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    48 MELISSA JAMSHIDI    33 WAUWATOSA    WI   38:22 
    2    60 LESLIE ENSALL       34 FLORIDA      NY   43:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 SCOTT MCNANY        39 FAYETSVILLE  NY   28:26 
    2     9 CHRIS COGHLAN       38 FARMINGDALE       28:34 
    3    19 TODD MORAN          39 FORT COLLINS CO   31:07 
    4    32 RAMIN JAMSHIDI      37 WAUWATOSA    WI   33:27 
    5    37 DAMON BEE           36 GLEN GARDNER NJ   35:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    24 MARGARET MCNANY     39 LIVINGSTON   NJ   31:52 
    2    42 KIM DONALDSON       39 GLEN GARDNER NJ   36:14 
    3    56 RITA FITZPATRICK    39 DENVER       CO   41:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    29 DUANE LAPUS         41 CHATHAM      NJ   32:50 
    2    44 BRIAN MORAN         41 BROADLANDS   VA   37:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 TRACY JENKINS       40 DOYLESTOWN   PA   29:54 
    2    50 TEMA ESBERG         43 PHILADELPHIA PA   38:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    18 PHIL GUENZER        47 MALVERN      PA   30:57 
    2    23 FRANK LASALA        49 FRANKLIN LAK NJ   31:51 
    3    30 JEFF BROOKS         47 TOWACO       NJ   32:52 
    4    62 JERRY FERRARO       48 BLAIRSTOWN   NJ   47:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 HEATHER CAMERON     45              NJ   31:16 
    2    38 TRACY WOOD          48 LONG BRANCH  NJ   35:37 
    3    40 MICHELLE CORALLO    45 BRANT BEACH  NJ   35:56 
    4    46 EMMA SWEARIWGEN     47 CREAM RIDGE  NJ   38:09 
    5    55 MIMI LEITZEL        49 WYNDMOOR     PA   40:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 TOM FLOURNAY        54 PORT REPUBLI NJ   26:33 
    2    47 DAVE KONNEKER       52 SMYRNA       GA   38:18 
    3    53 THOMAS SHALLCROSS   51 HARVEY CEDAR NJ   39:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    52 BETH PATTERSON      51 LITTLE EGG H NJ   38:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    26 PAULA SMITH         55 CHALFONT     PA   32:20 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 98
    1    59 STEVE SCHLOSS       76 MUTTONTOWN   NY   42:20 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   244 TEAM MORAN+HIEUSTRA                          33:03 

Page 1
                           RESULTS OF  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI Race 2                             
                                   SWIM 1/4 Mile  RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         July 25, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 VICTOR BROWN III    BRIGHTON MA     35 M  201    8  5:14  1:14    6  0:28    1   17:45  5:44   23:26 
    2 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   46 M  207   20  6:05  1:26    5  0:26    2   19:20  6:15   25:50 
    3 WILL FLOURNAY       PORT REPUBLI NJ 18 M  254    1  4:22  1:02    2  0:21    8   21:22  6:54   26:04 
    4 DREW SANCLEMENTE    MIDDLETOWN DE   16 F  232    4  4:51  1:09    1  0:14    7   21:15  6:52   26:19 
    5 TOM FLOURNAY        PORT REPUBLI NJ 54 M  253   12  5:36  1:20   12  0:43    3   20:14  6:32   26:33 
    6 JENNIFER HARVEY     NEW YORK NY     44 F  212   22  6:09  1:27   11  0:41    5   20:57  6:46   27:47 
    7 LAUREN CRAIG        MANAHAWKIN NJ   31 F  233    6  5:11  1:14    3  0:22   16   22:53  7:23   28:25 
    8 SCOTT MCNANY        FAYETSVILLE NY  39 M  251   37  6:38  1:34   33  1:17    4   20:32  6:38   28:26 
    9 CHRIS COGHLAN       FARMINGDALE     38 M  259   18  6:00  1:25   17  0:47   10   21:48  7:02   28:34 
   10 BRITTANY PFAFF      COLCHESTER VT   20 F  226   30  6:23  1:31   28  1:11    9   21:23  6:54   28:56 
   11 KARLA CRINER        BRYN MAWR PA    26 F  206    7  5:14  1:14   16  0:46   18   23:04  7:27   29:03 
   12 COLLEEN WITTE       DELRAN NJ       28 F  231   32  6:32  1:33   46  1:44    6   20:58  6:46   29:13 
   13 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   40 F  216   29  6:23  1:30    9  0:34   17   22:57  7:25   29:54 
   14 BRANDON DOLAN       SOMERS POINT NJ 30 M  264   17  6:00  1:25   18  0:49   19   23:23  7:33   30:11 
   15 DEBBIE MESKIN       VOORHEES NJ     16 F  221    3  4:49  1:08    8  0:33   27   24:57  8:03   30:18 
   16 JIM BUTLER          FT EDWARD NY    34 M  203    2  4:36  1:05   22  1:04   25   24:41  7:58   30:21 
   17 CHRISTINA HASKINS   PISCATAWAY NJ   28 F  213   48  7:05  1:40   31  1:14   11   22:12  7:10   30:30 
   18 PHIL GUENZER        MALVERN PA      47 M  241   27  6:19  1:30   53  1:59   14   22:39  7:19   30:57 
   19 TODD MORAN          FORT COLLINS CO 39 M  260   38  6:39  1:34   43  1:38   15   22:51  7:23   31:07 
   20 PATRICK BRENNAN     NEW YORK NY     23 M  256   45  6:51  1:37   54  2:01   13   22:23  7:14   31:14 
   21 HEATHER CAMERON      NJ             45 F  234   14  5:54  1:24   30  1:13   22   24:09  7:48   31:16 
   22 CHARLES WITTE       DELRAN NJ       32 M  230   16  5:58  1:25   38  1:25   23   24:11  7:49   31:33 
   23 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 49 M  262   43  6:49  1:37    4  0:24   24   24:39  7:57   31:51 
   24 MARGARET MCNANY     LIVINGSTON NJ   39 F  220   35  6:36  1:34   50  1:53   20   23:24  7:33   31:52 
   25 ZACHARY RITZ        E BRUNSWICK NJ  28 M  250   59  8:35  2:02   26  1:09   12   22:13  7:10   31:56 
   26 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     55 F  229   44  6:49  1:37   10  0:39   26   24:53  8:02   32:20 
   27 MASIE CARR          BRANT BEACH NJ  18 F  204   10  5:28  1:17   32  1:16   31   25:38  8:17   32:21 
   28 NICKI MESKIN        VOORHEES NJ     13 F  222    5  5:04  1:12   20  0:57   34   26:32  8:34   32:33 
   29 DUANE LAPUS         CHATHAM NJ      41 M  255   24  6:15  1:29   23  1:06   30   25:31  8:14   32:50 
   30 JEFF BROOKS         TOWACO NJ       47 M  252   26  6:18  1:29   36  1:22   28   25:13  8:08   32:52 
   31 TEAM MORAN+HIEUSTRA                 34 F  244   25  6:15  1:29    7  0:33   32   26:16  8:29   33:03 
   32 RAMIN JAMSHIDI      WAUWATOSA WI    37 M  215   58  8:29  2:00   29  1:12   21   23:47  7:41   33:27 
   33 GRACE GUENZER       MALVERN PA      17 F  242   19  6:02  1:25   57  2:14   29   25:17  8:10   33:32 
   34 GREG GOPOYAN        WAYNE NJ        19 M  263   15  5:55  1:24   24  1:07   35   27:02  8:44   34:03 
   35 RYAN O'SHEA         BLACKWOOD NJ    30 M  224    9  5:19  1:15   42  1:36   37   27:26  8:51   34:21 
   36 KELSEY NAUTA        BELVIDERE NJ    27 F  237   21  6:06  1:27   35  1:20   38   27:38  8:55   35:03 
   37 DAMON BEE           GLEN GARDNER NJ 36 M  239   31  6:28  1:32   40  1:32   36   27:21  8:50   35:20 
   38 TRACY WOOD          LONG BRANCH NJ  48 F  261   28  6:21  1:30   19  0:55   42   28:22  9:09   35:37 
   39 THOMAS FITZPATRICK  DENVER CO       39 M  257   54  7:56  1:52   41  1:36   33   26:18  8:29   35:48 
   40 MICHELLE CORALLO    BRANT BEACH NJ  45 F  240   36  6:37  1:34   27  1:10   40   28:10  9:05   35:56 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Page 2
                           RESULTS OF  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI Race 2                             
                                   SWIM 1/4 Mile  RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         July 25, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
   41 KATIE BEE           BISHOP GA       23 F  246   23  6:11  1:28   21  0:57   45   29:04  9:23   36:11 
   42 KIM DONALDSON       GLEN GARDNER NJ 39 F  238   42  6:44  1:36   39  1:30   39   28:01  9:03   36:14 
   43 ERIN ROUDEBUSH      MADISON NJ      24 F  227   41  6:44  1:35   13  0:44   43   28:58  9:21   36:24 
   44 BRIAN MORAN         BROADLANDS VA   41 M  243                                                  37:01 
   45 JONELLE O'SHEA      BLACKWOOD NJ    28 F  223   46  7:02  1:40   14  0:44   46   29:16  9:27   37:01 
   46 EMMA SWEARIWGEN     CREAM RIDGE NJ  47 F  245   49  7:07  1:41   37  1:23   47   29:40  9:34   38:09 
   47 DAVE KONNEKER       SMYRNA GA       52 M  217   11  5:30  1:18   45  1:44   54   31:05 10:02   38:18 
   48 MELISSA JAMSHIDI    WAUWATOSA WI    33 F  214   57  8:27  2:00   44  1:40   41   28:16  9:08   38:22 
   49 KRISTIN SHALLCROSS  HAREY CEDARS NJ 23 F  249   34  6:35  1:33   56  2:12   49   29:49  9:37   38:35 
   50 TEMA ESBERG         PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F  209   52  7:44  1:50   25  1:09   48   29:46  9:36   38:38 
   51 KAYCEE COLEMAN      HILLSBOROUGH NJ 25 F  205   39  6:39  1:34   34  1:20   51   30:41  9:54   38:39 
   52 BETH PATTERSON      LITTLE EGG H NJ 51 F  247   55  8:08  1:55   48  1:51   44   28:59  9:21   38:58 
   53 THOMAS SHALLCROSS   HARVEY CEDAR NJ 51 M  248   33  6:33  1:33   52  1:57   52   30:48  9:56   39:17 
   54 JUSZTINA PAKSAI     NEW YORK NY     28 F  225   13  5:44  1:21   15  0:45   59   33:15 10:44   39:43 
   55 MIMI LEITZEL        WYNDMOOR PA     49 F  218   47  7:05  1:40   55  2:11   55   31:30 10:10   40:45 
   56 RITA FITZPATRICK    DENVER CO       39 F  258   40  6:44  1:35   47  1:51   58   33:13 10:43   41:47 
   57 JONNY BEE           OXFORD NJ       34 M  236   56  8:16  1:57   58  2:39   53   30:53  9:58   41:47 
   58 THOMAS YERKES JR    NESCOPECK PA    15 M  235   51  7:41  1:49   59  3:30   50   30:38  9:53   41:48 
   59 STEVE SCHLOSS       MUTTONTOWN NY   76 M  228   50  7:32  1:47   51  1:55   56   32:54 10:37   42:20 
   60 LESLIE ENSALL       FLORIDA NY      34 F  208                               57   33:11 10:42   43:20 
   61 LEXIE FERRARO       BLAIRSTOWN NJ   21 F  211   53  7:45  1:50   60  3:41   61   36:28 11:46   47:53 
   62 JERRY FERRARO       BLAIRSTOWN NJ   48 M  210   60  9:35  2:16   49  1:52   60   36:28 11:46   47:53