TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI RACE 3 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  447 SEAN LUKASIEWICZ        LONG BRANCH NJ      24   27:40 
    2  429 RAY CUADRADO             NY                 35   28:04 
    3  433 KYLE BASTARRIKA         FLANDERS NJ         12   28:24 

 TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    12  426 ERIN DEVITT-BROWN       MALVEINE NY         23   31:37 
    2    18  422 PAULA SMITH             CHALFONT PA         55   34:02 
    3    20  432 BRIANA QUINN            NEW YORK CIT NY     31   34:36 

   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1     4 MARCO SALVATORE     12 HOWELL       NJ   28:25 
    2     7 TYLER HUHN          17 MORRIS PLAIN NJ   30:28 
    3     8 VINCENT SALVATORE   12 HOWELL       NJ   30:29 
    4     9 AIDAN BASTARRIKA    10 FLANDERS     NJ   30:40 
    5    16 WILL PERI           18 MAHWAH       NJ   33:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    25 NICK VILLA          23 NUTLEY       NJ   36:51 
    2    26 TERENCE QUINN       24 FRANKLIN     NJ   37:00 
    3    39 TOMAS VILLA         24 NUTLEY       NJ   42:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    13 PATRICK QUINN       28 SUMMIT       NJ   31:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    27 JONELLE O'SHEA      28 BLACKWOOD    NJ   37:04 
    2    40 KAYCEE COLEMAN      25 HILLSBOROUGH NJ   42:47 
    3    42 CHRISTINA HASKINS   28 PISCATAWAY   NJ   52:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 RYAN O'SHEA         30 BLACKWOOD    NJ   32:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    36 GINA COHEN          31 THE DUNES    NJ   40:40 
    2    43 CHRISTINA SEIGEL    33 PISCATAWAY   NJ   57:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 PETER CONK          39 LEBANON      NJ   33:05 
    2    33 JOHN KAISER         37 MIDDLETOWN   NJ   39:24 
    3    38 MICHAEL LEE         35 UNION        NJ   41:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 BETH SICOLI         37 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   39:57 
    2    37 ALISON LEE          39 UNION        NJ   40:53 
    3    41 ERIN KAISER         35 MIDDLETOWN   NJ   43:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 RICH COTTONE        44 HADDONFIELD  NJ   31:08 
    2    17 CHUCK SCHNELL       42 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   33:48 
    3    24 MARK DORVAL         42 HUNTINGDON V PA   36:23 
    4    44 JAMES PRENDERGAST   41 MARLTON      NJ 1:06:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    45 KIMBERLY PRENDERGAS 41 MARLTON      NJ 1:07:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    28 STEVE AUTCZAK       45 NORTHFIELD   NJ   37:30 
    2    34 PAUL MCCARTHY       47 RIDGEWOOD    NJ   39:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 KELLY BROWN         45 WESTMONT     NJ   34:47 
    2    22 ANDREA ROBIK        47 GLEN RIDGE   NJ   36:10 
    3    23 TRACY WOOD          47 LONG BEACH   NJ   36:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 TOM FLOURNOY        54 PORT REPUBLI NJ   28:49 
    2     6 JOHN STOCK          50 ORTLEY BEACH NJ   29:25 
    3    10 ANTONIO ROSA        53 UNION        NY   31:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    29 TERRI PERI          51 MAHWAH       NJ   37:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    19 MARTY BROWN         56 MALVEINE     NY   34:14 
    2    30 TIM O'BRIEN         56 MEDFORD      NJ   38:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    31 SARAH SMEDLEY       58 BEACH HAVEN  NJ   38:58 

                          RESULTS OF  THE SPLASH AND DASH AT LBI Race 3                            
                                   SWIM 1/4 Mile  RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         Aug 22, 2012

Place        Name          City, State   Age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SEAN LUKASIEWICZ    LONG BRANCH NJ  24 M  447    1  6:43  1:35   18  1:05    2   19:52  6:25   27:40 
    2 RAY CUADRADO         NY             35 M  429    7  7:33  1:47    1  0:21    5   20:11  6:31   28:04 
    3 KYLE BASTARRIKA     FLANDERS NJ     12 M  433   12  8:10  1:56    5  0:37    1   19:38  6:20   28:24 
    4 MARCO SALVATORE     HOWELL NJ       12 M  418    4  7:18  1:44   19  1:06    4   20:02  6:28   28:25 
    5 TOM FLOURNOY        PORT REPUBLI NJ 54 M  439   13  8:17  1:57    6  0:37    3   19:55  6:26   28:49 
    6 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 50 M  445    3  7:05  1:40    3  0:29    8   21:52  7:04   29:25 
    7 TYLER HUHN          MORRIS PLAIN NJ 17 M  406    5  7:23  1:45    8  0:40   13   22:26  7:14   30:28 
    8 VINCENT SALVATORE   HOWELL NJ       12 M  419    6  7:29  1:46   27  1:17    6   21:43  7:01   30:29 
    9 AIDAN BASTARRIKA    FLANDERS NJ     10 M  434                                9   21:54  7:04   30:40 
   10 ANTONIO ROSA        UNION NY        53 M  430   11  7:55  1:52    9  0:45   14   22:26  7:15   31:05 
   11 RICH COTTONE        HADDONFIELD NJ  44 M  448    8  7:33  1:47   35  1:46    7   21:50  7:03   31:08 
   12 ERIN DEVITT-BROWN   MALVEINE NY     23 F  426    9  7:44  1:50   21  1:08   17   22:45  7:21   31:37 
   13 PATRICK QUINN       SUMMIT NJ       28 M  438   10  7:49  1:51   20  1:06   16   22:43  7:20   31:38 
   14 RYAN O'SHEA         BLACKWOOD NJ    30 M  412    2  6:54  1:38   17  1:03   24   24:56  8:03   32:52 
   15 PETER CONK          LEBANON NJ      39 M  402   19  9:46  2:18   15  1:02   11   22:18  7:12   33:05 
   16 WILL PERI           MAHWAH NJ       18 M  414   15  9:22  2:13    4  0:34   20   23:40  7:38   33:35 
   17 CHUCK SCHNELL       MANAHAWKIN NJ   42 M  446   16  9:24  2:13   28  1:18   18   23:07  7:28   33:48 
   18 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     55 F  422   21  9:49  2:19    7  0:38   19   23:36  7:37   34:02 
   19 MARTY BROWN         MALVEINE NY     56 M  425   34 11:00  2:36   26  1:13   10   22:03  7:07   34:14 
   20 BRIANA QUINN        NEW YORK CIT NY 31 F  432   18  9:43  2:18   16  1:02   21   23:52  7:42   34:36 
   21 KELLY BROWN         WESTMONT NJ     45 F  435   35 11:01  2:36   31  1:28   12   22:19  7:12   34:47 
   22 ANDREA ROBIK        GLEN RIDGE NJ   47 F  417   36 11:10  2:38   12  0:58   23   24:03  7:46   36:10 
   23 TRACY WOOD          LONG BEACH NJ   47 F  444   14  8:36  2:02   10  0:50   32   26:56  8:42   36:21 
   24 MARK DORVAL         HUNTINGDON V PA 42 M  403   26 10:19  2:26   38  2:07   22   23:58  7:44   36:23 
   25 NICK VILLA          NUTLEY NJ       23 M  423   22  9:52  2:20   30  1:26   26   25:34  8:15   36:51 
   26 TERENCE QUINN       FRANKLIN NJ     24 M  431   28 10:29  2:28   14  0:58   25   25:34  8:15   37:00 
   27 JONELLE O'SHEA      BLACKWOOD NJ    28 F  411   27 10:24  2:27   13  0:58   27   25:44  8:18   37:04 
   28 STEVE AUTCZAK       NORTHFIELD NJ   45 M  436   40 13:37  3:13   23  1:11   15   22:42  7:20   37:30 
   29 TERRI PERI          MAHWAH NJ       51 F  413   17  9:32  2:15   32  1:30   29   26:38  8:36   37:38 
   30 TIM O'BRIEN         MEDFORD NJ      56 M  443   33 10:56  2:35   25  1:12   31   26:47  8:39   38:54 
   31 SARAH SMEDLEY       BEACH HAVEN NJ  58 F  421   25 10:07  2:23   34  1:43   33   27:09  8:46   38:58 
   32 TEAM FRICK          VOORHEES NJ     01 M  428   32 10:45  2:32    2  0:24   36   28:09  9:05   39:18 
   33 JOHN KAISER         MIDDLETOWN NJ   37 M  440   23  9:55  2:20   41  2:46   30   26:44  8:38   39:24 
   34 PAUL MCCARTHY       RIDGEWOOD NJ    47 M  449   31 10:40  2:31   40  2:44   28   26:25  8:32   39:48 
   35 BETH SICOLI         MANAHAWKIN NJ   37 F  427   37 11:45  2:46   11  0:57   34   27:16  8:48   39:57 
   36 GINA COHEN          THE DUNES NJ    31 F  442   29 10:38  2:30   33  1:38   38   28:26  9:11   40:40 
   37 ALISON LEE          UNION NJ        39 F  407   38 12:01  2:50   24  1:12   35   27:41  8:56   40:53 
   38 MICHAEL LEE         UNION NJ        35 M  408                               39   28:43  9:16   41:14 
   39 TOMAS VILLA         NUTLEY NJ       24 M  424   39 12:22  2:55   36  1:57   37   28:11  9:06   42:29 
   40 KAYCEE COLEMAN      HILLSBOROUGH NJ 25 F  401   20  9:47  2:19   29  1:23   41   31:38 10:13   42:47 
   41 ERIN KAISER         MIDDLETOWN NJ   35 F  441   30 10:38  2:31   37  2:04   40   31:00 10:00   43:41 
   42 CHRISTINA HASKINS   PISCATAWAY NJ   28 F  405   24 10:03  2:22   22  1:09   43   41:25 13:22   52:36 
   43 CHRISTINA SEIGEL    PISCATAWAY NJ   33 F  437   42 15:45  3:43   39  2:25   42   39:34 12:46   57:44 
   44 JAMES PRENDERGAST   MARLTON NJ      41 M  415                                                1:06:20 
   45 KIMBERLY PRENDERGAS MARLTON NJ      41 F  416   41 15:30  3:39   42  3:06   44   49:06 15:51 1:07:41