Page 1
                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN  STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                          JUNE 21, 2008



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 ALEXANDER OCHMAN    PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      170   13  6:56  1:38   25  1:17    3   30:29  23.6   10  0:45    2   17:33  5:40   56:58 
    2 BRIAN LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    34 M      139    1  5:41  1:21   11  1:03    8   31:29  22.9    6  0:42    3   18:32  5:59   57:24 
    3 RIP WAGNER          SHIP BOTTOM NJ  48 M      220    4  6:23  1:30   18  1:10    6   30:59  23.2    7  0:42    7   19:05  6:10   58:16 
    4 STEPHEN JEFFS       CHESTER NJ      42 M      256   30  7:36  1:48    3  0:53    5   30:55  23.3   15  0:50    4   18:53  6:06   59:05 
    5 JOHN FRENCH         CALIFORNIA MD   31 M       80   22  7:20  1:44    5  0:55   10   31:52  22.6   11  0:47    6   18:57  6:07   59:49 
    6 JACK BASILE         MACUNGIE PA     29 M       13   54  8:25  1:59    2  0:51    1   29:59  24.0    2  0:35   15   20:18  6:33 1:00:06 
    7 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   34 M      189    6  6:32  1:33    4  0:53   16   32:27  22.2    1  0:34   17   20:23  6:35 1:00:46 
    8 KEITH COOK          NORTH BRUNSW NJ 35 M       51   46  8:06  1:55    8  0:57    9   31:29  22.9   83  1:14   11   19:33  6:19 1:01:18 
    9 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   50 M       46   26  7:31  1:46   15  1:06    2   30:03  24.0   14  0:50   44   21:52  7:04 1:01:20 
   10 BRYAN BEITZ         LANGHORNE PA    23 M       16   20  7:16  1:43   76  1:49                                  1   17:29  5:39 1:01:36 
   11 BOB WALKER          HARRISBURG PA   43 M      251   35  7:41  1:49   26  1:20    4   30:36  23.5   76  1:11   29   20:59  6:47 1:01:46 
   12 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   48 M      201   23  7:26  1:45   19  1:11   22   32:55  21.9   27  0:55   10   19:24  6:16 1:01:50 
   13 IAN KING            COLUMBUS NJ     18 M      126    5  6:29  1:32   40  1:28   42   33:52  21.3    8  0:43    9   19:23  6:16 1:01:54 
   14 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       52 M      211   18  7:13  1:42    9  0:57   17   32:30  22.2    3  0:36   23   20:45  6:42 1:02:00 
   15 JOHN BLALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      38 M      241    7  6:34  1:33   33  1:22   15   32:26  22.2   23  0:52   24   20:51  6:44 1:02:04 
   16 HARRY BACK          VESTAL NJ       38 M        6   32  7:39  1:48   27  1:21   25   33:02  21.8   26  0:54   14   20:04  6:29 1:02:58 
   17 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   37 M      250    9  6:49  1:37   12  1:03   26   33:06  21.8   16  0:50   35   21:24  6:55 1:03:11 
   18 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   46 M       58   21  7:17  1:43    7  0:56    7   31:12  23.1   19  0:51   67   23:01  7:26 1:03:15 
   19 JOSEPH HUYETT       BLANDON PA      16 M      113    2  5:46  1:22   47  1:34                                  5   18:56  6:07 1:03:20 
   20 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ HADDONFIELD NJ  28 M       26   45  8:03  1:54    1  0:48   29   33:12  21.7    9  0:43   21   20:43  6:41 1:03:27 
   21 BILL BOILEAU        MIDDLETOWN DE   34 M C     27   44  8:02  1:54   10  0:58   31   33:25  21.5   28  0:55   16   20:22  6:34 1:03:40 
   22 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  47 M C    244    3  6:04  1:26   30  1:22   11   32:08  22.4   32  0:57   79   23:24  7:33 1:03:53 
   23 DAN FABRIZIO        PRINCETON NJ    46 M      257   19  7:16  1:43   54  1:37   28   33:11  21.7   62  1:07   27   20:55  6:45 1:04:04 
   24 DAVID CASALE        MAPLE SHADE NJ  22 M      246   74  8:55  2:06   21  1:13   18   32:32  22.1   56  1:04   25   20:53  6:45 1:04:34 
   25 NANCY GUGERTY       NEWARK DE       40 F       92   15  7:07  1:41    6  0:55   43   33:56  21.2   24  0:53   45   21:56  7:05 1:04:45 
   26 CHARLES NUTTALL-SMI NEW YORK NY     28 M      167   42  7:55  1:52   39  1:27   12   32:16  22.3   65  1:07   66   23:01  7:26 1:05:44 
   27 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       56 M      235   37  7:49  1:51   43  1:31   14   32:23  22.2   36  0:59   70   23:06  7:27 1:05:45 
   28 TOM SHER            NORTHFIELD NJ   35 M      198   50  8:20  1:58   28  1:21   20   32:44  22.0   88  1:16   46   22:07  7:08 1:05:46 
   29 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      38 M c     91   48  8:18  1:58   32  1:22   13   32:23  22.2   48  1:02   59   22:44  7:20 1:05:47 
   30 DALLAS HANSEN       BETHESDA MD     27 M      100   81  9:04  2:08   90  2:01   40   33:42  21.4   54  1:03   13   20:04  6:29 1:05:52 
   31 ALAINA GURSKI       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F       95   40  7:54  1:52   17  1:08   24   33:01  21.8   35  0:59   73   23:15  7:30 1:06:14 
   32 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       55 M       96   56  8:36  2:02   65  1:46   48   34:16  21.0   33  0:57   33   21:10  6:50 1:06:43 
   33 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       50 M       40  103  9:26  2:14   36  1:25   37   33:41  21.4   25  0:53   36   21:32  6:57 1:06:55 
   34 MICHAEL DORRELL     NYC NY          34 M      254  112  9:38  2:16   75  1:49   41   33:47  21.3   74  1:11   26   20:54  6:45 1:07:17 
   35 CORY BANK           PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M c     11   28  7:34  1:47  107  2:15                                111   24:48  8:00 1:07:26 
   36 KATIE RAINEY        HADDON TWP NJ   26 F      185   55  8:29  2:00   29  1:21   57   34:38  20.8  101  1:22   39   21:43  7:01 1:07:30 
   37 DAVE FAUVELL        MOORESTOWN NJ   16 M       71   11  6:53  1:38   34  1:23                                 41   21:44  7:01 1:07:33 
   38 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   38 M       93   38  7:49  1:51   37  1:26   32   33:25  21.5  139  1:37   83   23:33  7:36 1:07:49 
   39 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    33 F      140   10  6:51  1:37   78  1:53                                103   24:31  7:55 1:07:57 
   40 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      146   83  9:05  2:09   61  1:44   52   34:24  20.9   34  0:57   51   22:21  7:13 1:08:29 
   41 ERIK MYER           BURLINGTON NJ   36 M C    331   31  7:39  1:48  104  2:11   47   34:03  21.1   84  1:15   84   23:34  7:36 1:08:38 
   42 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PA     53 F       50   25  7:28  1:46   45  1:33   69   35:49  20.1   39  0:59   63   22:52  7:23 1:08:39 
   43 WILLIAM GOLDSMITH   ELIZABETHTOW PA 42 M       89  116  9:42  2:17  136  2:29   30   33:15  21.7   91  1:17   49   22:19  7:12 1:09:01 
   44 ERIC ELBERTY        FLEMINGTON NJ   18 M       68   14  7:05  1:40   70  1:48   83   36:23  19.8   53  1:03   64   22:54  7:24 1:09:11 
   45 WILLIAM BOWERS      MULLICA HILL NJ 30 M       30  176 10:54  2:34   66  1:46   49   34:16  21.0  144  1:42   20   20:42  6:41 1:09:18 
   46 JAMES FREAS         PENNSVILLE NJ   33 M       79  149 10:22  2:27  103  2:10   27   33:10  21.7   44  1:01   65   22:56  7:24 1:09:36 
   47 CHRIS BALCH         MOORESTOWN NJ   17 M        8   77  9:01  2:08   88  2:00  105   37:17  19.3  113  1:26   12   19:57  6:26 1:09:39 
   48 STEVEN KEYEK        MT LAUREL NJ    37 M      125   97  9:21  2:12  153  2:46   23   33:00  21.8  114  1:26   72   23:13  7:30 1:09:43 
   49 NICHOLAS LAMBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M      130   95  9:18  2:12  102  2:10                                 30   21:08  6:49 1:09:45 
   50 ROBERT PYOTT        GLASSBORO NJ    42 M      183  143 10:16  2:25  158  2:48   51   34:24  20.9  107  1:24   28   20:59  6:46 1:09:49 
   51 BILL DARNELL        TOMS RIVER NJ   60 M       57  132  9:55  2:20   49  1:36   59   34:46  20.7   58  1:04   54   22:32  7:16 1:09:50 
   52 DAVID SPARTIN       WILMINGTON DE   50 M      205   53  8:23  1:59   46  1:33   34   33:27  21.5   40  0:59  128   25:30  8:14 1:09:51 
   53 DAREK HAHN          HIGHTSTOWN NJ   41 M C     97   12  6:55  1:38   79  1:53   35   33:29  21.5  111  1:26  145   26:32  8:34 1:10:13 
   54 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON FOLSON PA       48 M      119   60  8:40  2:03   52  1:36   62   35:00  20.6   63  1:07   96   24:06  7:47 1:10:27 
   55 BRYAN SELM          COLLINGSWOOD NJ 28 M      196                                                             31   21:09  6:50 1:10:27 
   56 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  59 M      145  121  9:46  2:18   42  1:30   19   32:33  22.1   90  1:17  126   25:25  8:12 1:10:28 
   57 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  50 M      236  107  9:35  2:16   38  1:27   58   34:45  20.7  130  1:34   76   23:22  7:33 1:10:41 
   58 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ 48 M      120   62  8:43  2:03   55  1:37   21   32:55  21.9  143  1:40  133   25:48  8:20 1:10:42 
   59 TERESA ROBERTS      CMCH NJ         44 F      191   94  9:18  2:12   13  1:05   95   36:57  19.5   49  1:02   56   22:34  7:17 1:10:53 
   60 STEVEN MERCURIO     FORT WASHING PA 42 M      156  122  9:49  2:19   62  1:44   61   34:55  20.6   13  0:49   89   23:39  7:38 1:10:54 
   61 CHRIS MANDEEN       BETHLEHEM PA    22 M c    143   41  7:55  1:52   48  1:35  102   37:15  19.3   22  0:52   77   23:22  7:33 1:10:57 
   62 CHRISSY DEMAISE     WENONAH NJ      32 F       62  140 10:08  2:23   82  1:57   79   36:13  19.9   31  0:56   42   21:48  7:02 1:11:00 
   63 JOHN FOSTER         CARLISLE PA     55 M       77   64  8:46  2:04   74  1:49   56   34:37  20.8   95  1:20  106   24:37  7:57 1:11:06 
   64 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  62 M      233  152 10:25  2:28   98  2:07   53   34:27  20.9   73  1:10   69   23:06  7:27 1:11:13 
   65 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  48 M c    226   78  9:02  2:08   60  1:42   54   34:27  20.9   68  1:09  112   24:57  8:03 1:11:15 
   66 DAWN DESIMORRE      GREENLAWN NY    42 F      255   73  8:53  2:06   35  1:23   33   33:25  21.5   59  1:05  149   26:36  8:35 1:11:20 
   67 ED O'CONNOR         SCOTCHPLAINS NJ 39 M      252  161 10:35  2:30   56  1:38   44   33:57  21.2  145  1:43   80   23:31  7:36 1:11:22 
   68 FADER BILL          BALTIMORE MD    26 M      237  105  9:30  2:14   57  1:40   96   36:59  19.5   80  1:13   48   22:15  7:11 1:11:34 
   69 AL PONENTI          EATONTOWN NJ    39 M      180  165 10:38  2:31  115  2:19   81   36:17  19.8   82  1:14   32   21:09  6:50 1:11:35 
   70 KRIS NESSLER        GETTYBURG PA    28 M      164   16  7:09  1:41  128  2:25                                 37   21:38  6:59 1:11:56 
   71 SKEET SILVESKI      BRIGHTON MA     26 M      260   75  8:57  2:07   41  1:29   36   33:37  21.4  108  1:25  146   26:35  8:35 1:12:00 
   72 FRANCIS PRICE       PITTSGROVE NJ   33 M      182  178 10:55  2:35   59  1:40   72   35:54  20.1   86  1:15   50   22:19  7:12 1:12:01 
   73 JAMES P KEARN       OCEAN BRIDGE NJ 40 M      248   86  9:08  2:09  124  2:23   84   36:23  19.8  151  1:45   55   22:33  7:17 1:12:12 
   74 DAVID LYONS         GALLOWAY NJ     48 M      141  137 10:01  2:22  185  3:24   68   35:37  20.2   37  0:59   52   22:25  7:14 1:12:23 
   75 CHRIS DEMAISE       WENONAH NJ      34 M       61   69  8:51  2:05  111  2:17  138   39:11  18.4  109  1:25   22   20:44  6:41 1:12:25 
   76 MARK OCHMAN         NORWALK CT      31 M      171  101  9:24  2:13   85  1:59  103   37:16  19.3  149  1:44   47   22:07  7:09 1:12:28 
   77 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     46 M       25   66  8:49  2:05   96  2:05                                118   25:07  8:07 1:12:38 
   78 LAUREN CARRESCIA    PHOENIXVILLE PA 25 F       43   49  8:19  1:58  118  2:20   92   36:48  19.6  170  1:54   78   23:23  7:33 1:12:43 
   79 JOHN PARKINSON      HADDON HEIGH NJ 39 M      175  104  9:29  2:14  182  3:16  115   37:39  19.1  165  1:52   19   20:36  6:39 1:12:50 
   80 PATRICE BACK        VESTAL NJ       37 F        7    8  6:48  1:36   87  2:00  142   39:23  18.3   69  1:09   85   23:35  7:37 1:12:52 
   81 CAROLE DONOHUE      CMCH NJ         47 F       65  170 10:44  2:32   14  1:05  106   37:18  19.3   41  1:00   62   22:49  7:22 1:12:54 
   82 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      129  124  9:51  2:19   58  1:40   38   33:41  21.4   43  1:00  155   26:50  8:40 1:13:01 
   83 DAN MATOZZO         MANTUA NJ       31 M      148  100  9:23  2:13  105  2:11  141   39:19  18.3   12  0:48   40   21:44  7:01 1:13:24 
   84 SARAH BERGMANN      GLASSBORO NJ    25 F       19   82  9:04  2:08  101  2:10  121   38:07  18.9  135  1:36   58   22:37  7:18 1:13:32 
   85 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     59 M      151   89  9:11  2:10   86  1:59   73   35:58  20.0   85  1:15  124   25:17  8:10 1:13:38 
   86 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   48 M c    238   96  9:18  2:12   31  1:22   85   36:28  19.7   66  1:08  132   25:43  8:18 1:13:57 
   87 DONNA POUCEL        PILESGROVE NJ   41 F      181  195 11:26  2:42   83  1:57   71   35:53  20.1   46  1:01   91   23:43  7:39 1:13:59 
   88 PAUL CICCOTTI       RED BANK NJ     39 M      249  113  9:41  2:17  133  2:29   64   35:20  20.4  162  1:51  109   24:42  7:58 1:14:00 
   89 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    37 M      176  179 10:56  2:35  151  2:44   82   36:17  19.8  118  1:28   60   22:44  7:20 1:14:07 
   90 JOHN YOHEY          BLOOMSBURG PA   42 M      234  173 10:49  2:33  112  2:18   75   36:01  20.0   77  1:11   93   23:57  7:44 1:14:14 
   91 RENEE SCOTT         BONDI BEACH     28 F      194   88  9:11  2:10   22  1:13  100   37:09  19.4   21  0:51  135   25:53  8:21 1:14:15 
   92 KENNETH OBRIEN      BARRINGTON NJ   29 M      169  197 11:45  2:46   63  1:46  112   37:34  19.2  141  1:38   38   21:38  6:59 1:14:19 
   93 PATRICK ARMSTRONG   LONGPORT NJ     36 M        3   27  7:31  1:46   24  1:14   80   36:15  19.9   87  1:15  178   28:12  9:06 1:14:25 
   94 MATT MALEY          PRINCETON JU NJ 39 M      142   93  9:17  2:11  160  2:51   67   35:33  20.3  129  1:33  123   25:16  8:09 1:14:29 
   95 ANNMARIE WINKIS     PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      230   17  7:09  1:41  149  2:43  128   38:33  18.7  178  2:00  100   24:17  7:50 1:14:40 
   96 MARCIE BASILE       MACUNGIE PA     27 F       14  120  9:44  2:18  117  2:20  153   39:51  18.1   51  1:03   43   21:50  7:03 1:14:45 
   97 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     46 F      136  194 11:23  2:41   81  1:56   77   36:06  19.9  121  1:29   94   23:57  7:44 1:14:49 
   98 KEVIN CAVISTON      BARRINGTON NJ   32 M       44  171 10:45  2:32   23  1:14   93   36:52  19.5   50  1:03  119   25:08  8:07 1:14:59 
   99 ROBERT CROTTY       PENNINGTON NJ   35 M       55  160 10:33  2:29  168  3:03  111   37:30  19.2                               1:15:05 
  100 MATT HENDER         MARMORA NJ      33 M      105   63  8:45  2:04  100  2:07  109   37:28  19.2   17  0:50  137   25:58  8:23 1:15:06 
  101 JAVIER GARCIA       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       84  163 10:38  2:31   53  1:37  139   39:15  18.3   78  1:12   53   22:30  7:16 1:15:10 
  102 ALAN HOWARD         PRINCETON NJ    38 M      110   91  9:16  2:11  165  3:01   39   33:41  21.4  106  1:24  177   28:05  9:04 1:15:25 
  103 JOE HOLLERAN        JERSEY CITY NJ  33 M C    109   65  8:47  2:04   84  1:58  114   37:39  19.1  181  2:04  114   25:00  8:04 1:15:25 
  104 BOB SCHUCK          MEDFORD LKS NJ  47 M      253  146 10:20  2:26   91  2:01   63   35:16  20.4  123  1:30  144   26:25  8:32 1:15:29 
  105 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       57 F      127  159 10:33  2:29   73  1:49  104   37:16  19.3  169  1:54   97   24:07  7:47 1:15:36 
  106 JOHN MEIER          BORDENTOWN NJ   36 M      155  142 10:15  2:25  139  2:32  110   37:28  19.2  159  1:50   86   23:35  7:37 1:15:39 
  107 ANETTE KAELIN       DELRAN NJ       38 F a    121  123  9:50  2:19   20  1:12  124   38:20  18.8   79  1:13  120   25:09  8:07 1:15:43 
  108 KYLE STEWART        DOWNINGTOWN PA  40 M      210  133  9:57  2:21  121  2:22   65   35:21  20.4  122  1:29  150   26:37  8:35 1:15:45 
  109 BILL MORRELL        HOLLAND PA      59 M      159  109  9:37  2:16  126  2:24   60   34:51  20.7   81  1:14  173   27:48  8:58 1:15:53 
  110 STEVE FILIPPONE     MAYS LANDING NJ 52 M       74   61  8:41  2:03  138  2:30   99   37:02  19.4  116  1:27  142   26:23  8:31 1:16:01 
  111 SETH BERGMANN       GLASSBORO NJ    58 M       20  188 11:14  2:39  188  3:27  169   41:22  17.4   18  0:50    8   19:11  6:12 1:16:03 
  112 STEPHANIE DONATO    SEAVILLE NJ     27 F       64  164 10:38  2:31  119  2:20  165   40:56  17.6  134  1:35   18   20:35  6:39 1:16:04 
  113 GALEN BESKE         PRINCETON JU NJ 41 M       22  175 10:50  2:33  178  3:14   78   36:07  19.9  138  1:37  101   24:20  7:51 1:16:07 
  114 DAVE CHEVOOR        NORTH WALES PA  40 M      247  125  9:52  2:20  137  2:30  125   38:26  18.7  152  1:46   88   23:37  7:37 1:16:09 
  115 DOUG DIETRICH       BERWYN PA       43 M       63   59  8:38  2:02  171  3:05   76   36:03  20.0  117  1:27  157   27:00  8:43 1:16:12 
  116 SUZANNE PFISTERER   MOHNTON PA      44 F      177   33  7:40  1:49   80  1:56  131   38:58  18.5  103  1:23  143   26:23  8:31 1:16:17 
  117 JAYNE GANDY         MULLICA HILL NJ 31 F       81   52  8:21  1:58   50  1:36  170   41:27  17.4   47  1:02   95   24:04  7:46 1:16:27 
  118 JOHN ORFANIDIS      HIGHLAND PAR NJ 23 M      173   72  8:52  2:06  142  2:34  154   39:53  18.1  140  1:37   90   23:40  7:38 1:16:34 
  119 JOSEPH KENNEY       OCEAN CITY NJ   47 M      123  189 11:15  2:39  106  2:13   45   33:57  21.2  115  1:27  169   27:44  8:57 1:16:35 
  120 DENNIS HUNTER       MERCHANTVILL NJ 38 M      112  135 10:00  2:21  194  3:33   90   36:41  19.6  188  2:14   98   24:11  7:48 1:16:36 
  121 KYLE GANDY          MULLICA HILL NJ 31 M       82  147 10:20  2:26  150  2:43                                 74   23:17  7:31 1:16:37 
  122 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     51 F      204   90  9:15  2:11   72  1:49  151   39:45  18.1   30  0:56  117   25:06  8:06 1:16:49 
  123 LOUIE NICASTRO      MULLICA HILL NJ 19 M      165   24  7:28  1:46  159  2:49                                 57   22:36  7:18 1:17:00 
  124 JEFF BALDINO        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 26 M        9  183 11:00  2:36  146  2:38  108   37:25  19.2  102  1:22  107   24:39  7:57 1:17:02 
  125 ELBERT CHU          NEW YORK NY     30 M       47   85  9:07  2:09   77  1:53  126   38:30  18.7  153  1:47  138   26:05  8:25 1:17:19 
  126 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWI NJ 54 M      104  158 10:32  2:29  110  2:16   97   37:00  19.5   57  1:04  153   26:38  8:36 1:17:28 
  127 CAROLINE OMEARA     MOORESTOWN NJ   44 F      172  180 10:58  2:35  148  2:40   86   36:30  19.7  197  2:23  116   25:06  8:06 1:17:35 
  128 ROBERT KOVAR                        51 M      240  130  9:54  2:20  162  2:53   98   37:01  19.5   89  1:16  154   26:45  8:38 1:17:47 
  129 BOB TOWNSEND        VOORHEES NJ     43 M      349  153 10:27  2:28  131  2:27   55   34:31  20.9  133  1:35  185   28:51  9:19 1:17:50 
  130 LEAH WHIPPLE        KIMBERTON PA    56 F      227  110  9:38  2:16   67  1:47  171   41:27  17.4  190  2:16   61   22:46  7:21 1:17:52 
  131 MEGGAN HAIN         LEWISVILLE PA   28 F       98  118  9:43  2:18  114  2:19  161   40:36  17.7  142  1:40   87   23:36  7:37 1:17:53 
  132 CHRISTINA MAYRHOFER PETERSBURG NJ   32 F      149  169 10:44  2:32   97  2:06  117   37:45  19.1  120  1:29  134   25:52  8:21 1:17:54 
  133 JOE BONUS           FLOURTOWN PA    50 M       29   36  7:45  1:50   92  2:01                                205   31:25 10:08 1:17:58 
  134 CARRIE WOLFE        WARWICK PA      31 F      231  156 10:31  2:29   95  2:05   87   36:32  19.7  160  1:51  158   27:04  8:44 1:18:01 
  135 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     37 F      147  209 12:40  2:59  122  2:22   66   35:24  20.3  196  2:23  127   25:27  8:13 1:18:14 
  136 MICHELLE COOK       N. BRUNSWICK NJ 36 F      242  203 12:27  2:56   64  1:46   70   35:49  20.1  180  2:02  141   26:22  8:31 1:18:24 
  137 SEAN MCKINNEY       WEST DEPTFOR NJ 37 M      154   99  9:23  2:13  183  3:21  129   38:38  18.6  171  1:54  121   25:12  8:08 1:18:26 
  138 CHRIS BROWN         KENNETT SQUA PA 29 M       38  212 12:49  3:01  172  3:06  107   37:25  19.2  174  1:55   81   23:32  7:36 1:18:46 
  139 BOB WEAVER          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 M      222  210 12:41  2:59  135  2:29  120   38:01  18.9   75  1:11  108   24:40  7:58 1:19:00 
  140 JILL NELSON         MOORESTOWN NJ   41 F      163  106  9:31  2:15   93  2:02  160   40:12  17.9  148  1:44  130   25:39  8:17 1:19:05 
  141 MARK BECKWITH       SOUTH ORANGE NJ 56 M       15   47  8:14  1:57  186  3:25  113   37:36  19.1  202  2:42  159   27:15  8:48 1:19:10 
  142 MATTHEW RITTER      HOBOKEN NJ      30 M      190  214 13:03  3:05  127  2:24  133   39:04  18.4   72  1:10   82   23:33  7:36 1:19:12 
  143 LINDA BERGER        PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F       18   68  8:51  2:05  125  2:24  168   41:02  17.5  164  1:52  129   25:31  8:14 1:19:38 
  144 KEN NOWELL          VOORHEES NJ     34 M      166   58  8:38  2:02  177  3:13   89   36:40  19.6  182  2:04  189   29:10  9:25 1:19:43 
  145 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   50 F a    117   70  8:51  2:05  109  2:16  101   37:11  19.4  128  1:32  194   29:56  9:40 1:19:44 
  146 JEFFREY TABAR       ST PETERSBUR FL 39 M      212  167 10:42  2:32  161  2:52  119   37:54  19.0  194  2:22  136   25:56  8:22 1:19:44 
  147 GRAHAM CORNWELL     BETHLEHEM PA    21 M       53  166 10:39  2:31  108  2:15  183   42:29  16.9    5  0:41   92   23:46  7:40 1:19:48 
  148 ZACH SMALLS         GLEN MILLS PA   15 M      203  134  9:59  2:21  164  2:59  185   42:37  16.9   67  1:08   71   23:09  7:28 1:19:50 
  149 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    48 M       88  191 11:16  2:39  170  3:04   74   36:00  20.0  186  2:14  165   27:19  8:49 1:19:51 
  150 THERESA BRAY        PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F       32  128  9:53  2:20  222  4:24  163   40:49  17.6  146  1:43   68   23:05  7:27 1:19:52 
  151 LEE SAMSEL          NESCOPECK PA    58 M      338  126  9:52  2:20  190  3:30  118   37:51  19.0   29  0:55  175   27:51  8:59 1:19:58 
  152 DAN CHASIDY                         56 M      243  177 10:54  2:34  123  2:22   88   36:34  19.7  172  1:55  180   28:28  9:11 1:20:10 
  153 BRAD LEISURE        BLAIN PA        53 M      133   76  8:58  2:07  116  2:20   94   36:55  19.5  155  1:49  200   30:16  9:46 1:20:16 
  154 STEVEN GANGSTEAD    BREINIGSVILL PA 24 M       83   67  8:50  2:05  228  4:57  145   39:31  18.2   60  1:06  140   26:18  8:29 1:20:39 
  155 DINO DORAZIO        COLLEGEVILLE PA 26 M       66  154 10:27  2:28  140  2:32  130   38:55  18.5  125  1:31  166   27:20  8:49 1:20:44 
  156 MEREDITH MCCLATCHY  VENTNOR NJ      35 F      150  145 10:19  2:26  113  2:19  123   38:19  18.8  131  1:34  181   28:29  9:12 1:20:59 
  157 KIMBERLY SHOE       NEWARK DE       27 F      199                              180   42:21  17.0   93  1:19   75   23:20  7:32 1:21:04 
  158 DANIEL SIMMONS      TOMS RIVER NJ   54 M      200  196 11:38  2:45  193  3:33  156   39:58  18.0  175  1:56   99   24:13  7:49 1:21:16 
  159 KAHN WIEDIS         WEST CHESTER PA 15 M      228  162 10:37  2:30  120  2:21  184   42:36  16.9   70  1:09  110   24:45  7:59 1:21:26 
  160 LAURENCE MURPHY     PRINCTON NJ     34 M      162  192 11:17  2:40  129  2:26  152   39:49  18.1   94  1:19  151   26:37  8:36 1:21:27 
  161 PHILIP RENSHOWLEWIS MONTCLAIR NJ    39 M      188   92  9:16  2:11  211  4:05  157   40:03  18.0  195  2:22  131   25:43  8:18 1:21:28 
  162 JOE COLEMAN         NEW YORK NY     36 M       49   98  9:21  2:12  192  3:30  132   39:00  18.5  166  1:52  171   27:46  8:58 1:21:28 
  163 TIMOTHY BYRNE       NORRISTOWN PA   41 M       41  157 10:32  2:29  154  2:47  144   39:28  18.2  119  1:28  167   27:20  8:49 1:21:33 
  164 JOHN SCARDINO JR    MAYS LANDING NJ 26 M      192  193 11:22  2:41  229  5:09  159   40:09  17.9  211  3:41   34   21:22  6:54 1:21:41 
  165 JUSTIN LENTZ        DEPTFORD NJ     22 M      134  217 13:11  3:06  145  2:37  146   39:32  18.2  127  1:32  115   25:05  8:06 1:21:54 
  166 KATHLEEN DIPATRI    PILESGROVE NJ   43 F      245  119  9:43  2:18  220  4:19  149   39:42  18.1  206  2:54  125   25:20  8:11 1:21:56 
  167 MUSTAFA RASHED      PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      186  200 12:07  2:51  215  4:11   46   34:03  21.1  177  1:59  197   30:09  9:44 1:22:27 
  168 THOMAS HULL         ARLINGTON VA    46 M      111   80  9:04  2:08  201  3:45  140   39:18  18.3  209  3:30  156   26:51  8:40 1:22:27 
  169 JESSICA LEVIN       CONSHOHOCKEN PA 28 F      135   51  8:20  1:58  189  3:29  187   43:11  16.7  104  1:23  139   26:11  8:27 1:22:33 
  170 CHRISTIAN MICHAEL   YARDLEY PA      32 M c    158  129  9:53  2:20   44  1:31   50   34:18  21.0  105  1:24  219   35:31 11:28 1:22:36 
  171 KEN PAGLIUGHI       MILLVILLE NJ    60 M      174  182 10:59  2:36  157  2:48  127   38:32  18.7  132  1:35  186   28:57  9:21 1:22:49 
  172 ROBERT TOMLINSON    WATCHUNG NJ     52 M      215  148 10:21  2:26  155  2:47  143   39:23  18.3  137  1:36  184   28:46  9:17 1:22:52 
  173 STEPHEN GETTINGS    RUNNEMEDE NJ    53 M       87  198 11:55  2:49  195  3:34  166   40:59  17.6  184  2:08  102   24:29  7:54 1:23:02 
  174 DAN SEIFRING JR     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 39 M      195  151 10:25  2:27  209  4:04  116   37:42  19.1  156  1:50  187   29:05  9:23 1:23:05 
  175 ASHRAF FAWZY        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M       72  141 10:09  2:24  175  3:08  188   43:18  16.6  163  1:52  113   24:59  8:04 1:23:25 
  176 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F       56  202 12:24  2:55   68  1:47  135   39:07  18.4  147  1:43  182   28:38  9:15 1:23:38 
  177 THOMAS GESSNER      SOUTHAMPTON PA  48 M       86   29  7:35  1:48  181  3:16  137   39:10  18.4  150  1:45  208   31:59 10:19 1:23:43 
  178 SUZANNE BURKE       MARLTON NJ      40 F a    239   39  7:51  1:51  152  2:46  136   39:07  18.4   20  0:51  210   33:23 10:46 1:23:57 
  179 MICHAEL JAMES       PITTSGROVE NJ   25 M      118   34  7:41  1:49  180  3:15  150   39:43  18.1  168  1:53  206   31:30 10:10 1:24:00 
  180 THOMAS GUIDOTTI     ROBBINSVILLE NJ 57 M       94  181 10:59  2:35   71  1:48  155   39:54  18.0  126  1:31  199   30:14  9:46 1:24:25 
  181 GERARD TERTYCHNY    HAVERTOWN PA    43 M      214  187 11:11  2:38  210  4:05  186   42:46  16.8  176  1:59  105   24:35  7:56 1:24:34 
  182 TEAM FARINA         DOWNINGTOWN PA  54 M       70   71  8:52  2:06  214  4:08  181   42:28  17.0   55  1:04  179   28:18  9:08 1:24:47 
  183 KENT WESTBROOK      NEWTOWN PA      49 M      225  227 14:27  3:24  143  2:36   91   36:43  19.6   71  1:10  193   29:56  9:40 1:24:50 
  184 KATIE HAVENS        GETTYSBURG PA   28 F      102  190 11:16  2:39  147  2:39  174   41:43  17.3  187  2:14  163   27:17  8:48 1:25:07 
  185 CHRIS BROCKMEYER    SOMERVILLE NJ   32 M       36  172 10:46  2:32   51  1:36  177   42:01  17.1   98  1:21  190   29:34  9:33 1:25:17 
  186 SARAH PIERSANTI     HILLSBOROUGH NJ 19 F      179  102  9:26  2:14   89  2:01  182   42:29  16.9  124  1:30  195   29:56  9:40 1:25:20 
  187 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    26 M      157  111  9:38  2:16  173  3:07  164   40:49  17.6   96  1:21  203   31:16 10:05 1:26:09 
  188 DOUGLAS ADER        MALVERN PA      26 M        1  114  9:41  2:17  141  2:33  193   44:42  16.1  112  1:26  176   27:52  9:00 1:26:13 
  189 CHRIS GORRES        SILVER SPRIN MD 25 M       90  155 10:28  2:28  134  2:29  175   41:56  17.2  191  2:17  188   29:10  9:25 1:26:18 
  190 KRISTIN VISALLI     MULLICA HILL NJ 36 F      218   79  9:02  2:08  216  4:12  167   41:02  17.5   38  0:59  204   31:18 10:06 1:26:31 
  191 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ  45 M       39  226 14:15  3:21  212  4:06  122   38:10  18.9  213  3:55  152   26:37  8:36 1:27:00 
  192 CHRISTINE TUCKER    MEDFORD LAKE NJ 51 F      216  117  9:42  2:17  156  2:47  176   41:58  17.2  199  2:35  196   30:06  9:43 1:27:07 
  193 JULIANNA MUIR       WARREN NJ       26 F      160   43  7:56  1:52  219  4:17  197   46:00  15.7  173  1:55  160   27:17  8:48 1:27:23 
  194 JULIE SMALLS        GLEN MILLS PA   42 F      202  219 13:16  3:08  163  2:55  194   45:38  15.8   97  1:21  104   24:33  7:55 1:27:41 
  195 JAKE WOLPERT        MORRISTOWN NJ   22 M      232  218 13:11  3:07  202  3:49  172   41:27  17.4  157  1:50  170   27:46  8:58 1:28:02 
  196 MOLLY AVERY         ASBURY PARK NJ  41 F        4  216 13:08  3:06  176  3:09  189   43:21  16.6  185  2:12  174   27:49  8:59 1:29:36 
  197 TERESA MCKERNAN     KEASBEY NJ      45 F      153  127  9:52  2:20  196  3:35  147   39:39  18.2  205  2:52  211   33:46 10:54 1:29:43 
  198 MICHELLE BARBERA    MARGATE CITY NJ 38 F       12  115  9:41  2:17  198  3:38  196   45:56  15.7   45  1:01  192   29:53  9:39 1:30:07 
  199 JANET BALEWICZ      CARTERET NJ     46 F       10  144 10:18  2:26  144  2:37  148   39:41  18.1  210  3:37  214   34:04 11:00 1:30:15 
  200 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   47 M       31  220 13:23  3:09  213  4:06  158   40:09  17.9  217  5:22  168   27:27  8:52 1:30:25 
  201 MICHELE WADSWORTH   FLEMINGTON NJ   46 F      219  213 12:59  3:04  208  4:00  162   40:42  17.7  204  2:51  198   30:10  9:44 1:30:41 
  202 KIM ANGLE           PITTSGROVE NJ   51 F        2  174 10:49  2:33   69  1:47  134   39:04  18.4  189  2:14  225   37:00 11:56 1:30:53 
  203 ELIZABETH HEYER     MICKLETON NJ    37 F      106  131  9:55  2:20  187  3:26  202   48:48  14.8  207  3:00  172   27:47  8:58 1:32:54 
  204 MARCEY TABAR        ST PETERSBUR FL 38 F      213   57  8:37  2:02  167  3:03  191   43:51  16.4  154  1:48  221   35:53 11:35 1:33:09 
  205 ANDREW WAY          LANSDALE PA     25 M      221  232 18:56  4:28  204  3:53  173   41:37  17.3  167  1:53  164   27:19  8:49 1:33:36 
  206 GRACE CHU           NEW YORK NY     27 F       48  208 12:38  2:59  169  3:03  204   49:24  14.6   42  1:00  183   28:42  9:16 1:34:46 
  207 AD DRISCOLL         MOORESTOWN NJ   46 M      310  199 12:00  2:50  174  3:08  195   45:43  15.7  218  9:27  147   26:35  8:35 1:36:52 
  208 BRIAN IVES          FAIR LAWN NJ    39 M      115  229 14:43  3:28  218  4:15  209   51:15  14.0  192  2:19  122   25:12  8:08 1:37:42 
  209 GAVIN LAMONT        CLOSTER NJ      35 M      131  222 13:44  3:14  205  3:54  192   44:32  16.2  158  1:50  215   34:10 11:01 1:38:07 
  210 ABBY OBRIEN         BARRINGTON NJ   28 F a    168  108  9:37  2:16  179  3:14  201   47:40  15.1   61  1:06  223   36:37 11:49 1:38:13 
  211 ROBERT MUIR         WARREN NJ       59 M      161  184 11:04  2:37  203  3:51  179   42:03  17.1  214  4:14  226   37:31 12:07 1:38:41 
  212 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     69 M       75  221 13:37  3:13  225  4:39  190   43:23  16.6  200  2:39  217   34:55 11:16 1:39:10 
  213 RUSTY STARR         HORSHAM PA      13 M      208  185 11:05  2:37  132  2:28  203   49:05  14.7   52  1:03  220   35:38 11:30 1:39:17 
  214 COLES DRISCOLL      MOORESTOWN NJ   12 M      261  228 14:32  3:26  130  2:27  178   42:02  17.1  219 14:18  148   26:35  8:35 1:39:52 
  215 STEPHANIE MANN      MOORESTOWN NJ   34 F      144  150 10:24  2:27  197  3:38  207   51:00  14.1  183  2:07  212   33:49 10:55 1:40:55 
  216 MICHAEL VIRGA       MAYS LANDING NJ 29 M      217  230 14:44  3:28  199  3:40  208   51:00  14.1   64  1:07  202   30:37  9:53 1:41:06 
  217 PAMELA FOSTER       CARLISLE PA     54 F       78  225 14:11  3:21  166  3:02  200   47:16  15.2  179  2:01  218   35:29 11:27 1:41:58 
  218 DAWN WILSON         ELLICOTT CIT MD 40 F      229  206 12:36  2:58  217  4:12  205   49:42  14.5  161  1:51  213   33:52 10:56 1:42:11 
  219 LAUREN DAY          HOBOKEN NJ      24 F       59  186 11:06  2:37  223  4:28  212   53:13  13.5  193  2:21  207   31:41 10:14 1:42:46 
  220 MELISSA SPERO       PARSIPPANY NJ   20 F      206   84  9:05  2:09  191  3:30  210   52:17  13.8   92  1:18  224   36:38 11:50 1:42:47 
  221 ALVIN CHIN          MONROE TOWNS 88 38 M       45  168 10:43  2:32  227  4:48  213   53:13  13.5   99  1:21  209   32:49 10:35 1:42:52 
  222 JOSH STEINBERG      PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      209  204 12:28  2:56  200  3:42  216   57:01  12.6  110  1:26  191   29:46  9:36 1:44:20 
  223 TONY OUSOULJOGLOU   BRIDGEWATER NJ  44 M      335  205 12:30  2:57   99  2:07  199   47:01  15.3  208  3:20  229   40:48 13:10 1:45:44 
  224 REBECCA MARTIN      NEW YORK NY     28 F      259  139 10:06  2:23  232  7:25  211   53:09  13.5  216  4:38  201   30:35  9:52 1:45:51 
  225 TEAM BABITZ-WRIGHT  WEST MILFORD NJ 36 M        5  231 17:27  4:07   16  1:07  206   50:51  14.2    4  0:38  222   36:01 11:38 1:46:03 
  226 ANITA LOGAN         WEST FRIENDS MD 43 F      137  207 12:36  2:58  207  4:00  198   46:33  15.5  201  2:40  230   42:26 13:42 1:48:14 
  227 HEATHER RUSSELL     BROOKLYN NY     29 F      258  211 12:49  3:01  226  4:40  214   53:20  13.5  215  4:28  216   34:42 11:12 1:49:58 
  228 ERIK CORLETT        NEWARK NJ       28 M       52  201 12:08  2:52  221  4:23  219 1:06:02  10.9  212  3:50  162   27:17  8:48 1:53:39 
  229 ADAM BIRKHOLD       HAMILTON NJ     26 M       24   87  9:09  2:09  231  7:20                                161   27:17  8:48 1:53:39 
  230 CHRISTINE WEBB      SHAMONG NJ      37 F      223  215 13:07  3:05  230  5:32  218 1:04:53  11.1  136  1:36  227   37:54 12:14 2:02:59 
  231 EILEEN BRIENING     HOCKESSIN DE    57 F       35  233 21:28  5:04  206  3:59  217   57:11  12.6  198  2:23  231   43:39 14:05 2:08:38 
  232 CLAUDIA QUINTON     PHILADELPHIA PA 42 F      184  223 13:50  3:16  224  4:36  215   56:05  12.8  203  2:44  232   53:14 17:11 2:10:27 
  233 WILLIAM MCGOWAN     PT PLEASANT NJ  54 M      152  224 13:55  3:17  184  3:22  220 1:15:30   9.5  100  1:22  228   39:04 12:36 2:13:11 
  234 BRYANT FOSTER       CARLISLE PA     17 M       76  138 10:04  2:22   94  2:05                                                          
  235 MARY MARGARET HIGH  HOBOKEN NJ      27 F      107  136 10:00  2:21 
  
       TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2008

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  170 ALEXANDER OCHMAN        PHILADELPHIA PA     27   56:58 
    2  139 BRIAN LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        34   57:24 
    3  220 RIP WAGNER              SHIP BOTTOM NJ      48   58:16 



    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2008

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    29   92 NANCY GUGERTY           NEWARK DE           40 1:04:45 
    2    35   95 ALAINA GURSKI           PHILADELPHIA PA     38 1:06:14 
    3    42  185 KATIE RAINEY            HADDON TWP NJ       26 1:07:30 
	
	                                                                    


               TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1   266 RUSTY STARR         13 HORSHAM      PA 1:39:17 
    2   267 COLES DRISCOLL      12 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:39:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    13 IAN KING            18 COLUMBUS     NJ 1:01:54 
    2    20 JOSEPH HUYETT       16 BLANDON      PA 1:03:20 
    3    43 DAVE FAUVELL        16 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:07:33 
    4    54 ERIC ELBERTY        18 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:09:11 
    5    58 CHRIS BALCH         17 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:09:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   226 SARAH PIERSANTI     19 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:25:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 BRYAN BEITZ         23 LANGHORNE    PA 1:01:36 
    2    26 DAVID CASALE        22 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:04:34 
    3    60 NICHOLAS LAMBERT    24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:45 
    4    72 CHRIS MANDEEN       22 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:10:57 
    5   139 JOHN ORFANIDIS      23 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:16:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   273 LAUREN DAY          24 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:42:46 
    2   274 MELISSA SPERO       20 PARSIPPANY   NJ 1:42:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 JACK BASILE         29 MACUNGIE     PA 1:00:06 
    2    21 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ 28 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:03:27 
    3    30 CHARLES NUTTALL-SMI 28 NEW YORK     NY 1:05:44 
    4    34 DALLAS HANSEN       27 BETHESDA     MD 1:05:52 
    5    66 BRYAN SELM          28 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:10:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    93 LAUREN CARRESCIA    25 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:12:43 
    2    99 SARAH BERGMANN      25 GLASSBORO    NJ 1:13:32 
    3   107 RENEE SCOTT         28 BONDI BEACH     1:14:15 
    4   112 ANNMARIE WINKIS     29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:40 
    5   113 MARCIE BASILE       27 MACUNGIE     PA 1:14:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 JOHN FRENCH         31 CALIFORNIA   MD   59:49 
    2     7 ROSS REYNOLDS       34 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:00:46 
    3    22 BILL BOILEAU        34 MIDDLETOWN   DE 1:03:40 
    4    40 MICHAEL DORRELL     34 NYC          NY 1:07:17 
    5    55 WILLIAM BOWERS      30 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:09:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    46 MANDY LOVETT        33 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:07:57 
    2    73 CHRISSY DEMAISE     32 WENONAH      NJ 1:11:00 
    3   138 JAYNE GANDY         31 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:16:27 
    4   158 CHRISTINA MAYRHOFER 32 PETERSBURG   NJ 1:17:54 
    5   160 CARRIE WOLFE        31 WARWICK      PA 1:18:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 KEITH COOK          35 NORTH BRUNSW NJ 1:01:18 
    2    15 JOHN BLALOUS        38 MEDFORD      NJ 1:02:04 
    3    17 HARRY BACK          38 VESTAL       NJ 1:02:58 
    4    18 BOYD GARRISON       37 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:03:11 
    5    32 TOM SHER            35 NORTHFIELD   NJ 1:05:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    95 PATRICE BACK        37 VESTAL       NJ 1:12:52 
    2   128 ANETTE KAELIN       38 DELRAN       NJ 1:15:43 
    3   161 SUSAN MARK          37 METUCHEN     NJ 1:18:14 
    4   162 MICHELLE COOK       36 N. BRUNSWICK NJ 1:18:24 
    5   185 MEREDITH MCCLATCHY  35 VENTNOR      NJ 1:20:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 STEPHEN JEFFS       42 CHESTER      NJ   59:05 
    2    11 BOB WALKER          43 HARRISBURG   PA 1:01:46 
    3    52 WILLIAM GOLDSMITH   42 ELIZABETHTOW PA 1:09:01 
    4    61 ROBERT PYOTT        42 GLASSBORO    NJ 1:09:49 
    5    64 DAREK HAHN          41 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:10:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    70 TERESA ROBERTS      44 CMCH         NJ 1:10:53 
    2    77 DAWN DESIMORRE      42 GREENLAWN    NY 1:11:20 
    3   102 DONNA POUCEL        41 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:13:59 
    4   137 SUZANNE PFISTERER   44 MOHNTON      PA 1:16:17 
    5   151 CAROLINE OMEARA     44 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:17:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 ADAM SINGER         48 WILMINGTON   DE 1:01:50 
    2    19 JOHN DAWSON         46 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:03:15 
    3    23 HOWARD LENNE        47 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:03:53 
    4    25 DAN FABRIZIO        46 PRINCETON    NJ 1:04:04 
    5    65 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON 48 FOLSON       PA 1:10:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    96 CAROLE DONOHUE      47 CMCH         NJ 1:12:54 
    2   114 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   46 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:14:49 
    3   171 LINDA BERGER        48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:38 
    4   241 TERESA MCKERNAN     45 KEASBEY      NJ 1:29:43 
    5   244 JANET BALEWICZ      46 CARTERET     NJ 1:30:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     9 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 50 GREENVILLE   DE 1:01:20 
    2    14 MICKEY SYROP        52 SUMMIT       NJ 1:02:00 
    3    39 PETE BRUNO          50 HOWELL       NJ 1:06:55 
    4    63 DAVID SPARTIN       50 WILMINGTON   DE 1:09:51 
    5    68 BRIAN ZOBEL         50 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:10:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    51 LINDA COLLINS       53 BENSALEM     PA 1:08:39 
    2   143 PAULA SMITH         51 CHALFONT     PA 1:16:49 
    3   173 JOANNE JAEGER       50 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:19:44 
    4   227 CARYL HARRIS        51 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:25:43 
    5   234 CHRISTINE TUCKER    51 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:27:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    31 DAVID ZACK          56 RUMSON       NJ 1:05:45 
    2    37 GEORGE GUSRANG      55 DELRAN       NJ 1:06:43 
    3    67 TOM MANZI           59 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:10:28 
    4    74 JOHN FOSTER         55 CARLISLE     PA 1:11:06 
    5   100 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    59 BENSALEM     PA 1:13:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   125 RUTH KING           57 AMBLER       PA 1:15:36 
    2   156 LEAH WHIPPLE        56 KIMBERTON    PA 1:17:52 
    3   286 EILEEN BRIENING     57 HOCKESSIN    DE 2:08:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    62 BILL DARNELL        60 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:09:50 
    2    75 EDWARD WRIGHT       62 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:11:13 
    3   206 KEN PAGLIUGHI       60 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:22:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   265 DON FLYNN           69 ABINGTON     PA 1:39:10


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   244 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  47 M     1:00:53 
    2    91 JIM GRIMLEY             ABSECON         NJ  38 M     1:02:47 
    3    27 BILL BOILEAU            MIDDLETOWN      DE  34 M     1:03:40 
    4    11 CORY BANK               PHILADELPHIA    PA  37 M     1:04:26 
    5   331 ERIK MYER               BURLINGTON      NJ  36 M     1:05:38 
    6    97 DAREK HAHN              HIGHTSTOWN      NJ  41 M     1:07:13 
    7   226 MERRICK WETZLER         CHERRY HILL     NJ  48 M     1:08:15 
    8   238 IAN JACOBS              MOORESTOWN      NJ  48 M     1:10:57 
    9   143 CHRIS MANDEEN           BETHLEHEM       PA  22 M     1:10:57 
   10   109 JOE HOLLERAN            JERSEY CITY     NJ  33 M     1:15:25 
   11   158 CHRISTIAN MICHAEL       YARDLEY         PA  32 M     1:22:36 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   121 ANETTE KAELIN           DELRAN          NJ  38 F     1:09:43 
    2   117 JOANNE JAEGER           BRANCHBURG      NJ  50 F     1:10:44 
    3   239 SUZANNE BURKE           MARLTON         NJ  40 F     1:17:57 
    4   168 ABBY OBRIEN             BARRINGTON      NJ  28 F     1:32:13
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 21, 2008



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   46 M      352    4   11:59  6:00    5  0:33    1   29:50  24.1    5  0:27    6   19:54  6:26 1:02:41 
    2 RORY BOULDEN        NEWARK DE       27 M      305    5   11:59  6:00   12  0:43    2   31:51  22.6   12  0:37    2   18:51  6:05 1:04:00 
    3 MATTHEW CUTRONA     WILMINGTON DE   38 M      309    2   11:47  5:54    6  0:35   10   33:22  21.6   11  0:37    1   18:16  5:54 1:04:35 
    4 NIKLAS BOHN         PRINCETON NJ    30 M      304   10   12:42  6:21    2  0:26    4   32:00  22.5    2  0:24    4   19:14  6:13 1:04:43 
    5 TIMOTHY BUZBY       MULLICA HILL NJ 41 M      306    6   12:17  6:09    3  0:26   16   34:10  21.1    4  0:27    5   19:18  6:14 1:06:36 
    6 JAMES WEIS          STAFFORD VA     35 M      353    8   12:40  6:20   19  0:55    5   32:02  22.5   10  0:36   10   20:41  6:41 1:06:52 
    7 JEFFREY TIMM        BETHLEHEM PA    56 M      348   14   13:18  6:39    4  0:29    6   32:07  22.4    3  0:24   13   21:28  6:56 1:07:44 
    8 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   36 M      345   13   13:16  6:38   26  1:03    3   31:52  22.6   31  0:58   11   20:54  6:45 1:08:02 
    9 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    38 F      314   12   13:10  6:35   14  0:45    7   32:43  22.0   14  0:38   12   21:01  6:47 1:08:14 
   10 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 43 M      339   11   12:49  6:25   22  1:01   12   33:43  21.4   32  1:00    9   20:35  6:39 1:09:06 
   11 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      31 M      369    1   11:44  5:52   28  1:06   20   35:35  20.2   25  0:51    7   20:05  6:29 1:09:20 
   12 GARY JASTRZAB       PHILADELPHIA PA 53 M      319   15   13:38  6:49    7  0:39   14   34:02  21.2   16  0:39   18   23:06  7:27 1:12:01 
   13 EFREN CAZALEZ       BRIDGETON NJ    25 M      359    3   11:58  5:59   17  0:49   37   39:51  18.1    6  0:27    3   19:02  6:09 1:12:06 
   14 RANDAL FARABAUGH    KENNETT SQUA PA 33 M      311   17   13:45  6:53   29  1:07    9   33:16  21.6   42  1:24   19   23:09  7:28 1:12:39 
   15 CHRISTOPHER OREM    TATAMY PA       41 M      333   22   14:22  7:11   33  1:13    8   32:44  22.0   30  0:57   21   23:29  7:35 1:12:43 
   16 KEITH MUMMAW        PILESGROVE NJ   50 M      330   16   13:44  6:52   24  1:03   11   33:27  21.5   33  1:02   32   24:56  8:03 1:14:09 
   17 TROY SNYDER         MOUNT JOY PA    32 M      346   20   14:13  7:07   48  2:00   17   34:24  20.9   45  1:28   15   22:16  7:11 1:14:19 
   18 VEDAT KAPLAN        FREDERICK MD    34 M      320   27   15:25  7:43    1  0:22   15   34:03  21.1    1  0:19   27   24:45  7:59 1:14:52 
   19 CHUCK SMITH         NORTHFIELD NJ   42 M      341   23   14:26  7:13    9  0:42   26   36:34  19.7   24  0:50   16   22:32  7:16 1:15:02 
   20 JAN KASPROWICZ      WALLINGTON NJ   34 M      321   26   14:53  7:27   43  1:36   13   33:57  21.2   26  0:52   24   23:52  7:42 1:15:08 
   21 STEVEN HUTT         WILMINGTON DE   48 M      318   18   14:03  7:02   42  1:34   25   36:22  19.8   47  1:31   14   22:11  7:10 1:15:39 
   22 ALEX SHEPPARD       CEDARVILLE NJ   21 M      340    7   12:27  6:14   27  1:05   46   42:18  17.0   21  0:48    8   20:28  6:36 1:17:04 
   23 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      57 M      332   28   15:27  7:44   16  0:47   23   36:13  19.9   27  0:52   22   23:51  7:42 1:17:08 
   24 JOHN AHRONS         VINELAND NJ     53 M      365   34   15:57  7:59   32  1:11   18   34:37  20.8   39  1:16   26   24:27  7:53 1:17:26 
   25 BEN SKUPP           MEDIA PA        32 M      367   19   14:07  7:04   10  0:42   33   38:27  18.7    9  0:34   23   23:52  7:42 1:17:40 
   26 FRANCISCO PABLOS    WESTVILLE NJ    47 M      336   21   14:14  7:07   44  1:45   30   37:08  19.4   37  1:06   20   23:29  7:35 1:17:40 
   27 DAVID KOZMA         WILLOW GROVE PA 48 M      324   32   15:38  7:49   34  1:14   22   36:12  19.9   36  1:06   29   24:49  8:01 1:18:56 
   28 PAUL WALLER JR      BRIDGETON NJ    41 M      351   29   15:27  7:44   21  0:59   29   36:50  19.5   43  1:27   31   24:55  8:03 1:19:37 
   29 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   49 F      337   36   16:08  8:04   23  1:02   24   36:20  19.8   19  0:47   33   25:59  8:23 1:20:13 
   30 THOMAS NEUGEBAUER   WILMINGTON DE   56 M      360   38   16:32  8:16   20  0:57   19   35:22  20.4   38  1:08   42   27:39  8:55 1:21:36 
   31 BRAD MARTIN         MAGNOLIA DE     39 M      328   25   14:36  7:18   18  0:49   34   38:30  18.7    7  0:34   41   27:20  8:49 1:21:46 
   32 FRED LITTLE         TELFORD PA      42 M      326   41   16:47  8:24   47  1:56   27   36:35  19.7   52  1:41   30   24:55  8:03 1:21:52 
   33 JOHN SOMERS         NORTHFIELD NJ   47 M      362   30   15:35  7:48   36  1:20   31   37:34  19.2   40  1:17   34   26:21  8:30 1:22:07 
   34 MELISSA SMITH       HOUSTON TX      23 F      343   46   17:10  8:35   30  1:07   21   36:08  19.9   22  0:49   40   27:19  8:49 1:22:31 
   35 JAMES ANGLE         PITTSGROVE NJ   47 M      301   31   15:37  7:49   35  1:16   28   36:42  19.6   41  1:21   43   27:44  8:57 1:22:38 
   36 MONICA COUGHLIN     FLEMINGTON NJ   48 F      308   33   15:49  7:55   50  2:11   35   39:43  18.1   51  1:38   28   24:47  8:00 1:24:06 
   37 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILIMINGTON DE  41 M       99    9   12:42  6:21   38  1:27   47   42:30  16.9   29  0:54   37   27:03  8:44 1:24:33 
   38 RICHARD GRIFFITHS   COLUMBIA MD     43 M      316   35   15:59  8:00   41  1:32   41   41:16  17.4   54  1:47   25   24:26  7:53 1:24:58 
   39 BILL OSBORNE        BERWICK PA      47 M      334   39   16:34  8:17   11  0:43   38   40:23  17.8   28  0:53   35   26:28  8:33 1:24:59 
   40 RAZI GOLAN          WEST WINOLA NJ  21 M      368   24   14:27  7:14    8  0:42   51   46:36  15.5   18  0:43   17   22:47  7:21 1:25:13 
   41 VICTORIA HANKS      YARDLEY PA      21 F      317   37   16:12  8:06   40  1:31   39   40:24  17.8   20  0:48   36   26:52  8:40 1:25:45 
   42 NANCY KENNEDY       STOCKTON NJ     49 F      322   50   17:28  8:44   37  1:24   40   40:41  17.7   35  1:04   39   27:16  8:48 1:27:51 
   43 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  38 M C    361   45   17:07  8:34                                 23  0:49   38   27:12  8:47 1:27:52 
   44 FRANCINE TRYKA      HADDON TOWNS NJ 44 F      350   44   17:05  8:33                                 15  0:38   45   28:08  9:05 1:29:56 
   45 MARIA RADKE         CHERRY HILL NJ  46 F      366   40   16:43  8:22   31  1:08   48   43:50  16.4   34  1:02   44   27:58  9:02 1:30:40 
   46 RUPI SCHMIDT        DEERFIELD NJ    59 M      363   43   17:04  8:32   13  0:43   44   42:05  17.1   17  0:40   50   30:10  9:44 1:30:41 
   47 LUISE ZIPFEL        FLEMINGTON NJ   48 F      358   51   17:31  8:46   39  1:29   45   42:09  17.1   46  1:29   49   29:28  9:31 1:32:05 
   48 JOSEPH WILLIAMS     CHURCHVILLE PA  52 M      354   47   17:11  8:36   15  0:45   32   38:04  18.9    8  0:34   54   35:37 11:30 1:32:10 
   49 DON LOGAN           WEST FRIENDS MD 44 M      327   48   17:13  8:37   52  3:40   43   41:52  17.2   49  1:34   48   29:16  9:27 1:33:32 
   50 JEAN SMITH          VINELAND NJ     60 F      342   53   18:00  9:00   45  1:49   49   44:08  16.3   48  1:33   46   28:11  9:06 1:33:39 
   51 JEFF KOPENITZ       LIMERICK PA     48 M      323   42   16:58  8:29   51  2:20   50   44:22  16.2   50  1:35   47   28:37  9:14 1:33:50 
   52 GREG HONACHEFSKY    DORCHESTER NJ   52 M      364   49   17:23  8:42   49  2:02   42   41:33  17.3   53  1:45   52   33:28 10:48 1:36:10 
   53 KAREN WORTHINGTON   SWEDESBORO NJ   33 F      357   52   17:38  8:49   46  1:54   52   48:42  14.8   44  1:28   51   31:50 10:16 1:41:30 
   54 TEAM FOSTER/GILLEN  SALEM NJ         1 M      313   54   27:05 13:33   25  1:03   36   39:47  18.1   13  0:37   53   35:23 11:25 1:43:53 
    
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2008

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  352 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND     PISCATAWAY NJ       46 1:02:41 
    2  305 RORY BOULDEN            NEWARK DE           27 1:04:00 
    3  309 MATTHEW CUTRONA         WILMINGTON DE       38 1:04:35 



    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2008

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    48  314 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        38 1:08:14 
    2   181  337 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       49 1:20:13 
    3   202  343 MELISSA SMITH           HOUSTON TX          23 1:22:31 			
	                                                                

                  DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   146 ALEX SHEPPARD       21 CEDARVILLE   NJ 1:17:04 
    2   224 RAZI GOLAN          21 WEST WINOLA  NJ 1:25:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   228 VICTORIA HANKS      21 YARDLEY      PA 1:25:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    85 EFREN CAZALEZ       25 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:12:06 
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    28 NIKLAS BOHN         30 PRINCETON    NJ 1:04:43 
    2    56 TIM HAYBURN         31 ARDMORE      PA 1:09:20 
    3    91 RANDAL FARABAUGH    33 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:12:39 
    4   108 TROY SNYDER         32 MOUNT JOY    PA 1:14:19 
    5   115 VEDAT KAPLAN        34 FREDERICK    MD 1:14:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   270 KAREN WORTHINGTON   33 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:41:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    38 JAMES WEIS          35 STAFFORD     VA 1:06:52 
    2    47 STEPHEN SMITH       36 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:08:02 
    3   195 BRAD MARTIN         39 MAGNOLIA     DE 1:21:46 
    4   238 MICHAEL GAINES      38 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:27:52 
                           MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    36 TIMOTHY BUZBY       41 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:06:36 
    2    53 MICHAEL SCOTT       43 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:09:06 
    3    92 CHRISTOPHER OREM    41 TATAMY       PA 1:12:43 
    4   117 CHUCK SMITH         42 NORTHFIELD   NJ 1:15:02 
    5   170 PAUL WALLER JR      41 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:19:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   242 FRANCINE TRYKA      44 HADDON TOWNS NJ 1:29:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   127 STEVEN HUTT         48 WILMINGTON   DE 1:15:39 
    2   153 FRANCISCO PABLOS    47 WESTVILLE    NJ 1:17:40 
    3   165 DAVID KOZMA         48 WILLOW GROVE PA 1:18:56 
    4   199 JOHN SOMERS         47 NORTHFIELD   NJ 1:22:07 
    5   205 JAMES ANGLE         47 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:22:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   215 MONICA COUGHLIN     48 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:24:06 
    2   237 NANCY KENNEDY       49 STOCKTON     NJ 1:27:51 
    3   246 MARIA RADKE         46 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:30:40 
    4   250 LUISE ZIPFEL        48 FLEMINGTON   NJ 1:32:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    83 GARY JASTRZAB       53 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:01 
    2   105 KEITH MUMMAW        50 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:14:09 
    3   149 JOHN AHRONS         53 VINELAND     NJ 1:17:26 
    4   251 JOSEPH WILLIAMS     52 CHURCHVILLE  PA 1:32:10 
    5   259 GREG HONACHEFSKY    52 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:36:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    44 JEFFREY TIMM        56 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:07:44 
    2   147 JIM NELSEN          57 MALVERN      PA 1:17:08 
    3   193 THOMAS NEUGEBAUER   56 WILMINGTON   DE 1:21:36 
    4   248 RUPI SCHMIDT        59 DEERFIELD    NJ 1:30:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   256 JEAN SMITH          60 VINELAND     NJ 1:33:39



 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   361 MICHAEL GAINES          ELKINS PARK     PA  38 M     1:27:52 




  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   313 TEAM FOSTER/GILLEN      SALEM           NJ 1:43:53 
jordan 11 retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 Columbia legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 Columbia legend blue 11s jordan legend blue 11 columbia 11s jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue 11s jordan retro 11 jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 jordan 11 columbia jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 retro legend blue legend blue 11 louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet black infrared 6s black infrared 6s legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 6 black infrared legend blue 11s legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet sport blue 6s louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s legend blue 11s legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue michael kors outlet sport blue 3s legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans louis vuitton outlet retro jordans louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan retro 11 legend blue sport blue 6s cheap louis vuitton cheap jordans jordan 6 sport blue cheap jordans louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet foamposites shooting stars legend blue 11s wolf grey 3s sport blue 3s sport blue 6s Louis Vuitton Outlet Lebron 11 sport blue 6s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet oakley sunglasses louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet jordan 14 thunder louis vuitton outlet Michael Kors Outlet