Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 20, 2009



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 BRANDON POMERANTZ   MONMOUTH JUN NJ 22 M      186   12  7:05  1:40   11  0:58   17   31:11  23.1    5  0:39    2   17:52  5:46   57:43 
    2 RIP WAGNER          FPO PA          50 M      231    8  7:00  1:39   22  1:07    4   29:48  24.2   32  0:53    5   19:45  6:23   58:32 
    3 NIKO TEMPLE         FALLSTON MD     22 M      264    6  6:57  1:39    1  0:46                                  6   19:54  6:26   59:07 
    4 TODD KREIGER        LANDENBERG PA   38 M      122    3  6:49  1:37   39  1:18    2   29:00  24.8   45  0:58   24   21:41  7:00   59:44 
    5 FRANK MCGURK        NEWARK DE       35 M      152   32  7:44  1:50   17  1:03                                  7   20:04  6:29   59:45 
    6 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M      175   28  7:39  1:48   33  1:16    6   30:31  23.6   13  0:47    4   19:37  6:20   59:49 
    7 JACK BASILE         MACUNGIE PA     30 M       14   42  8:04  1:54    6  0:56    1   28:51  25.0    4  0:36   23   21:37  6:59 1:00:01 
    8 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   35 M      193   10  7:02  1:40   12  1:00    7   30:36  23.5    6  0:40   15   21:02  6:47 1:00:17 
    9 JAMES RODMAN        LANSDALE PA     46 M      261    2  6:49  1:37   18  1:04    5   30:06  23.9   43  0:57   20   21:35  6:58 1:00:28 
   10 BRYAN BETIZ         LANGHORNE PA    24 M       21   31  7:44  1:49    4  0:51   50   33:33  21.5   71  1:08    1   17:43  5:43 1:00:57 
   11 KYLE SWEZEY         WALLINGFORD PA  28 M      217   34  7:48  1:51   14  1:02   10   30:39  23.5   30  0:53   11   20:41  6:41 1:01:02 
   12 AVON BARKSDALE      PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M       10   11  7:04  1:40   24  1:08                                 22   21:37  6:59 1:01:07 
   13 KEVIN BARRY         ARLINGTON VA    29 M       13   13  7:07  1:41    2  0:49                                 26   21:51  7:03 1:01:45 
   14 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ     36 M      135   24  7:26  1:45   23  1:08   20   31:27  22.9   40  0:56   13   20:55  6:45 1:01:49 
   15 JAMES MONEFELDT     WOODSTOWN NJ    38 M      258   41  8:01  1:53   42  1:19    9   30:38  23.5   70  1:08   14   20:56  6:46 1:02:00 
   16 JOHN OVELMAN        BROOMALL PA     24 M      176   14  7:10  1:42   32  1:16   14   30:44  23.4   65  1:04   25   21:48  7:02 1:02:01 
   17 DAVID DROUSE        SCRANTON PA     43 M      286    1  6:24  1:31   29  1:13   15   31:01  23.2   16  0:48   42   22:56  7:24 1:02:21 
   18 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   47 M       59   29  7:40  1:49   15  1:02    3   29:31  24.4   42  0:56   61   23:37  7:38 1:02:45 
   19 BILL SEPICH         DELRAN NJ       22 M      200    7  7:00  1:39   27  1:13   81   35:20  20.4   12  0:46    3   19:07  6:10 1:03:24 
   20 THOMAS HOLDEN       CMCH NJ         34 M      293   21  7:19  1:44   31  1:15   37   32:50  21.9   11  0:46   21   21:35  6:58 1:03:43 
   21 TYLER STEEL         AMBLER PA       20 M      209    5  6:52  1:37   77  1:46                                 16   21:04  6:48 1:03:46 
   22 BRAD BERNARDINI     MILLVILLE NJ    36 M       20   18  7:17  1:43   25  1:10   23   31:35  22.8   49  0:58   62   23:38  7:38 1:04:37 
   23 BILL SHOWERS        W. DEPTFORD NJ  30 M      280   74  9:13  2:10  126  2:09   21   31:34  22.8   58  1:04   10   20:41  6:41 1:04:38 
   24 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     42 F      195   19  7:17  1:43   37  1:18   31   32:24  22.2   48  0:58   39   22:47  7:21 1:04:42 
   25 CHAD FIEDLER        RANDOLPH NJ     19 M       74    9  7:02  1:40   41  1:19   13   30:43  23.4   37  0:56   91   24:46  8:00 1:04:44 
   26 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   38 M      279   26  7:33  1:47   19  1:05   29   32:19  22.3   83  1:12   36   22:40  7:19 1:04:47 
   27 RICARDO VELAZQUEZ   PHILADELPHIA PA 21 M      229   44  8:12  1:56   66  1:38   53   33:39  21.4   80  1:11    8   20:35  6:39 1:05:13 
   28 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   25 M      291   85  9:27  2:14   38  1:18    8   30:36  23.5   44  0:57   45   23:11  7:29 1:05:27 
   29 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       53 M      218   37  7:56  1:52    9  0:58   34   32:35  22.1   17  0:49   50   23:13  7:30 1:05:29 
   30 JOSEPH WALLASH      CMCH NJ         32 M      232   27  7:37  1:48   26  1:12   19   31:21  23.0  107  1:18   81   24:16  7:50 1:05:42 
   31 JEFF DEARIE         NEWTOWN PA      43 M       61   53  8:39  2:03    8  0:58   22   31:34  22.8   35  0:54   65   23:45  7:40 1:05:48 
   32 MELISSA CARDILLO    METUCHEN NJ     33 F       33   15  7:13  1:42   48  1:27   35   32:36  22.1  116  1:20   53   23:25  7:34 1:05:58 
   33 JAMES GRIMLEY       ABSECON NJ      39 M      250   58  8:50  2:05   44  1:21   16   31:08  23.1   50  1:01   73   23:56  7:44 1:06:13 
   34 GUY LANCIANO        PENNINGTON NJ   43 M      127   55  8:41  2:03   58  1:34   18   31:19  23.0   63  1:04   67   23:47  7:41 1:06:24 
   35 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   51 M       39   45  8:21  1:58   30  1:14   11   30:39  23.5   33  0:53  104   25:29  8:13 1:06:35 
   36 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   42 M      223   63  8:54  2:06   82  1:48   12   30:41  23.5   64  1:04   84   24:26  7:53 1:06:51 
   37 DAVID FAUVELL       MOORESTOWN NJ   17 M       71   16  7:15  1:43   49  1:29   59   33:46  21.3  146  1:31   41   22:55  7:24 1:06:54 
   38 LARRY REDROW        WENNONAH NJ     46 M      273  107 10:07  2:23   50  1:30   43   33:12  21.7   46  0:58   18   21:31  6:57 1:07:15 
   39 ASHLEY OLSEN        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 26 F      267   54  8:40  2:03  135  2:14   67   34:15  21.0  147  1:31   12   20:52  6:44 1:07:31 
   40 JOHN KRICK          KING OF PRUS PA 50 M      124   23  7:25  1:45  139  2:17   33   32:29  22.2   23  0:51   89   24:40  7:58 1:07:40 
   41 BRANDON BARTHELMEH  ORELAND PA      23 M      242   65  8:57  2:07   47  1:26   41   33:05  21.8   47  0:58   57   23:32  7:36 1:07:56 
   42 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PA 45 M      205   60  8:51  2:05   43  1:20   36   32:37  22.1   53  1:02   82   24:18  7:51 1:08:05 
   43 RICK GRISCOM        WOOLWICH NJ     21 M       94   82  9:22  2:13   72  1:43   60   33:47  21.3   18  0:49   34   22:31  7:16 1:08:10 
   44 PETE NOVELLI        MALVERN PA      43 M      276   35  7:48  1:51   45  1:21   40   33:04  21.8  101  1:16   92   24:47  8:00 1:08:15 
   45 DUSTIN DECKARD      PENNSVILLE NJ   19 M       82   36  7:49  1:51  100  1:57   66   34:14  21.0  129  1:24   40   22:54  7:23 1:08:16 
   46 BILL BODENSCHATZ    MAGNOLIA NJ     29 M       23   79  9:19  2:12   10  0:58   64   34:04  21.1   39  0:56   48   23:12  7:29 1:08:28 
   47 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       56 M       95   81  9:20  2:12  102  1:58   39   33:04  21.8   87  1:13   43   23:03  7:27 1:08:36 
   48 PETER KELLEY        PITTSGROVE NJ   25 M      118    4  6:50  1:37   51  1:31  100   36:16  19.9   27  0:52   55   23:28  7:34 1:08:54 
   49 WILLIAM BOWERS      MULLICA HILL NJ 31 M      287  104 10:03  2:22   34  1:17   82   35:25  20.3   79  1:10   17   21:12  6:51 1:09:04 
   50 JIM SHERRY          WAYNE PA        51 M      262   48  8:27  2:00   89  1:52   51   33:34  21.4   93  1:14   79   24:06  7:47 1:09:12 
   51 JOHN AGOGLIATI      WEST WINDSOR NJ 36 M        4   57  8:46  2:04   80  1:47   65   34:09  21.1  126  1:23   56   23:32  7:36 1:09:35 
   52 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M      147   83  9:22  2:13   81  1:48   55   33:41  21.4   29  0:53   75   23:58  7:44 1:09:40 
   53 CHRISTOPHER MANDEEN BASKING RIDG NJ 22 M      143   49  8:29  2:00   76  1:45   44   33:18  21.6   66  1:05   97   25:10  8:08 1:09:45 
   54 STEPHANIE DONATO    SEAVILLE NJ     28 F       64   69  9:05  2:09  128  2:10   86   35:37  20.2  122  1:22   19   21:34  6:58 1:09:45 
   55 JEFF FELDER         OXFORD PA       40 M       72   67  9:03  2:08  116  2:02                                 72   23:53  7:43 1:09:47 
   56 DAVID HEDGE         SUNLAND CA      37 M      103  157 10:59  2:35   88  1:52   26   32:02  22.5  166  1:39   70   23:51  7:42 1:10:22 
   57 JILL ROGERS         MT HOLLY NJ     28 F      196   25  7:26  1:45   36  1:18  141   38:08  18.9   20  0:50   37   22:42  7:20 1:10:23 
   58 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      40 M C    165   56  8:46  2:04  159  2:30   28   32:15  22.3  195  1:55   98   25:13  8:08 1:10:38 
   59 DIETER LITTLES      PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M      136   89  9:38  2:16   87  1:52   87   35:37  20.2   55  1:03   32   22:30  7:16 1:10:39 
   60 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY CRT NJ 45 F      194   78  9:19  2:12   21  1:06  103   36:21  19.8   25  0:51   51   23:14  7:30 1:10:51 
   61 STEVEN MERCURIO     FT. WASHINGT PA 42 M      283  133 10:29  2:28  103  1:59   58   33:45  21.3   19  0:50   69   23:50  7:42 1:10:52 
   62 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  28 F      235   73  9:12  2:10   75  1:45   90   35:50  20.1   14  0:47   54   23:27  7:34 1:11:00 
   63 JEFF SEELIG         GALLAWAY NJ     41 M      281  125 10:24  2:27   40  1:19   47   33:22  21.6  115  1:20   88   24:39  7:57 1:11:02 
   64 SANDRA KUSERK       WEST DEPTFOR NJ 24 F      125  131 10:27  2:28   65  1:37   75   34:41  20.8   90  1:13   47   23:12  7:29 1:11:09 
   65 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    26 M      259  134 10:30  2:29    5  0:55  114   36:49  19.6   31  0:53   28   22:05  7:08 1:11:10 
   66 TRENTON WELLS       EXTON PA        35 M      236   98  9:54  2:20  167  2:37   71   34:32  20.8   36  0:54   74   23:58  7:44 1:11:54 
   67 STEVEN M. LEVINE    SPRINGFIELD NJ  56 M      133   17  7:16  1:43   74  1:44   74   34:39  20.8  111  1:18  140   27:13  8:47 1:12:09 
   68 MICHAEL BELH        GLASSBORO NJ    32 M       18  171 11:13  2:39  108  2:00   93   35:59  20.0    9  0:44   35   22:31  7:16 1:12:26 
   69 BILL MANLEY         CROYDON PA      48 M      144   95  9:50  2:19   59  1:35   79   35:02  20.6  212  2:02   76   24:02  7:46 1:12:29 
   70 SARA FRASCELLA      HAVERTOWN PA    29 F       81   40  7:58  1:53  110  2:01   83   35:27  20.3  155  1:35  108   25:41  8:17 1:12:40 
   71 THOMAS HULL         ARLINGTON VA    47 M      108   39  7:57  1:53  127  2:09   78   34:58  20.6   99  1:16  131   26:43  8:37 1:13:01 
   72 BRUCE NUSSBAUM      LONG VALLEY NJ  44 M      168  168 11:10  2:38  171  2:41   62   33:58  21.2  145  1:31   64   23:44  7:40 1:13:01 
   73 CRAIG MURPHY        COLUMBUS OH     37 M      161   80  9:20  2:12  190  3:02  118   36:54  19.5  199  1:55   27   22:04  7:07 1:13:13 
   74 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ      39 M      148   51  8:34  2:01   61  1:36  104   36:23  19.8   51  1:02  110   25:45  8:19 1:13:17 
   75 PATRICE BACK        VESTAL NY       38 F A      9   20  7:18  1:43   52  1:31  132   37:32  19.2   54  1:02  113   25:56  8:22 1:13:17 
   76 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI     ANBLER PA       34 M c    288   38  7:57  1:53  107  2:00   52   33:35  21.4   96  1:15  171   28:40  9:15 1:13:24 
   77 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      121   90  9:40  2:17   67  1:38   56   33:41  21.4   22  0:50  148   27:37  8:55 1:13:25 
   78 JEFFREY PETRILLO    HARLEYSVILLE PA 40 M      184   84  9:26  2:14   78  1:46   57   33:43  21.4  132  1:26  142   27:14  8:47 1:13:34 
   79 DAVE CHEVOOR        NORTH WALES PA  41 M      282  122 10:24  2:27  125  2:08   95   36:08  19.9  117  1:20   63   23:39  7:38 1:13:37 
   80 MITCHELL GREENE     WYNNEWOOD PA    41 M C     92  132 10:28  2:28  161  2:32   84   35:32  20.3  176  1:41   59   23:34  7:37 1:13:46 
   81 MERRICK WETZLER     CHERRY HILL NJ  49 M      238  109 10:09  2:24   57  1:34   69   34:20  21.0  103  1:17  128   26:32  8:34 1:13:50 
   82 WILLARD STANBACK    W WINDSOR NJ    46 M      208  185 11:41  2:45  132  2:13   42   33:11  21.7   57  1:03  109   25:44  8:18 1:13:51 
   83 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    38 M      179  149 10:52  2:34  154  2:29   76   34:42  20.7  106  1:17   86   24:35  7:56 1:13:53 
   84 LIAM BURNS          WHITEHOUSE S NJ 43 M       30   62  8:51  2:05  168  2:38   85   35:34  20.2   75  1:09  111   25:50  8:20 1:13:59 
   85 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  51 M      241  105 10:04  2:23   70  1:40   68   34:17  21.0  142  1:31  127   26:29  8:33 1:13:59 
   86 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       58 F      120   87  9:33  2:15   91  1:54   77   34:55  20.6  127  1:24  124   26:22  8:31 1:14:06 
   87 ALEX SHEPPARD       CEDARVILLE NJ   22 M      476  130 10:27  2:28   96  1:56  107   36:29  19.7  171  1:40   60   23:37  7:37 1:14:07 
   88 JOHN MEIER          BORDENTOWN NJ   37 M      157   93  9:43  2:18   63  1:37  108   36:35  19.7  172  1:40   90   24:42  7:58 1:14:16 
   89 RAYMOND OVELMAN JR  BROOMALL PA     28 M      177   50  8:30  2:00  115  2:02  102   36:17  19.8  144  1:31  114   26:00  8:24 1:14:18 
   90 JAMES CRICKMORE     LIMERICK PA     29 M      274   30  7:40  1:49   68  1:39   25   31:57  22.5  137  1:29  204   31:36 10:12 1:14:19 
   91 CAROLE DONOHUE      CAPE MAY COU NJ 48 F       65  135 10:31  2:29   20  1:05                                 77   24:05  7:46 1:14:20 
   92 TED LOOS            PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M c    289  258 17:31  4:08  153  2:28   27   32:13  22.3  192  1:52    9   20:38  6:40 1:14:39 
   93 TOM PRICE           SOUDERTON PA    48 M      188   97  9:52  2:20  221  3:39   49   33:23  21.6  181  1:45  116   26:04  8:25 1:14:41 
   94 TROY WILLIAMS       WEST CHESTER PA 38 M      240   70  9:06  2:09  118  2:03  115   36:50  19.5  139  1:29  102   25:19  8:10 1:14:46 
   95 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 45 M       26  182 11:37  2:44   46  1:24   32   32:26  22.2   68  1:06  164   28:17  9:08 1:14:48 
   96 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 39 M      222  152 10:53  2:34  219  3:36                                 30   22:16  7:11 1:14:59 
   97 DONNA PATERNOSTER   PHILADELPHIA PA 44 F      178  101  9:58  2:21   92  1:54   99   36:15  19.9  229  2:14   93   24:50  8:01 1:15:10 
   98 JEFFREY BRILL       WEST CHESTER PA 33 M       27   22  7:25  1:45  101  1:57  113   36:47  19.6   21  0:50  165   28:21  9:09 1:15:18 
   99 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      268  201 12:15  2:53  146  2:20  116   36:53  19.5   15  0:48   46   23:11  7:29 1:15:27 
  100 KYLE GANDY          MULLICA HILL NJ 32 M       85  174 11:20  2:40  137  2:15  131   37:28  19.2   34  0:53   58   23:34  7:36 1:15:29 
  101 RAHIM FANDI         NEW HOPE PA     48 M      249  127 10:25  2:27  239  4:08  130   37:27  19.2  121  1:21   29   22:15  7:11 1:15:34 
  102 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 43 M C    263  117 10:19  2:26   90  1:53   46   33:21  21.6  197  1:55  163   28:13  9:07 1:15:39 
  103 MICHAEL OSBORNE     PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      174  142 10:41  2:31  183  2:51  143   38:20  18.8  123  1:22   31   22:27  7:15 1:15:39 
  104 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     47 F      134  148 10:52  2:34   71  1:42  109   36:37  19.7   60  1:04  106   25:30  8:14 1:15:42 
  105 DAVID MITCHELL      RANDOLPH NJ     41 M C    159  102 10:01  2:22  122  2:06   92   35:58  20.0  165  1:39  121   26:08  8:26 1:15:50 
  106 BRYAN MACCAUSLAND   DOWNINGTOWN PA  47 M C    254   33  7:44  1:50  141  2:17  106   36:24  19.8  177  1:42  154   27:44  8:57 1:15:50 
  107 MATTHEW CHRISTIANSE BURLINGTON NJ   28 M       38   71  9:09  2:10  157  2:30  169   39:51  18.1   88  1:13   49   23:12  7:30 1:15:53 
  108 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  60 M      145  173 11:18  2:40   53  1:33   24   31:43  22.7  135  1:28  193   30:09  9:44 1:16:08 
  109 DEIRDRE ALBERTSON   SWEDESBORO NJ   37 F        5   75  9:14  2:11  114  2:02  147   38:25  18.7  108  1:18  101   25:17  8:10 1:16:15 
  110 BILL BROWN          COLENMOORE PA   54 M       28  100  9:56  2:21  160  2:31  105   36:23  19.8  109  1:18  122   26:10  8:27 1:16:16 
  111 MARK TOURSCHER      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 36 M C    221  187 11:53  2:48  117  2:03   30   32:21  22.3   85  1:12  177   28:54  9:20 1:16:21 
  112 MICHAEL MADONNA     HAVERTOWN PA    46 M      140  176 11:27  2:42   85  1:51   54   33:40  21.4  169  1:40  158   27:52  9:00 1:16:28 
  113 EMILY PEDERSEN      MANTUA NJ       33 F      180  113 10:14  2:25  113  2:02  171   40:00  18.0  185  1:49   33   22:30  7:16 1:16:34 
  114 CHRSITIE MARINO     WOODSTOWN NJ    31 F      146  128 10:25  2:27   55  1:33  164   39:23  18.3   41  0:56   83   24:21  7:52 1:16:36 
  115 JOHN FORTE          NEW YORK NY     35 M       78   76  9:15  2:11  209  3:21  139   38:00  18.9   95  1:15   94   24:51  8:01 1:16:39 
  116 MICHAEL COWAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   44 M       52   96  9:51  2:19   60  1:35  110   36:41  19.6   98  1:15  146   27:28  8:52 1:16:48 
  117 KEVIN CAVISTON      BARRINGTON NJ   33 M      357  170 11:11  2:38   79  1:47   96   36:11  19.9   78  1:09  132   26:50  8:40 1:17:06 
  118 MARK BOMBERGER      PHILA PA        48 M      245  111 10:10  2:24  169  2:38   63   34:04  21.1  223  2:09  162   28:11  9:06 1:17:10 
  119 STEPHEN ELLIS       COCHRANVILLE PA 48 M       68  252 15:34  3:40   86  1:51   48   33:23  21.6  114  1:19  100   25:17  8:10 1:17:23 
  120 JAYNE GANDY         MULLICA HILL NJ 32 F       84   68  9:03  2:08  106  1:59  176   40:21  17.8   26  0:52   99   25:17  8:10 1:17:30 
  121 MUSTAFA ASHED       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M C      7  204 12:19  2:54  166  2:36   38   32:51  21.9   62  1:04  172   28:43  9:16 1:17:31 
  122 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUA PA 57 M      246  150 10:52  2:34  148  2:24  146   38:22  18.8  163  1:38   85   24:28  7:54 1:17:42 
  123 TEAM CIRCLE OF EXCE FLORHAM PARK NJ  1 M       43  260 19:54  4:41    7  0:57   45   33:20  21.6   24  0:51   38   22:43  7:20 1:17:43 
  124 MARTIN NOLAN        GLOUCESTER C NJ 45 M      166  112 10:14  2:25  216  3:32   89   35:50  20.1  148  1:32  129   26:38  8:36 1:17:44 
  125 GEORGE HUBLEY       WEST CHESTER PA 47 M C    251  103 10:02  2:22  188  3:01  142   38:12  18.8  200  1:56   87   24:37  7:57 1:17:46 
  126 KENNETH O'BRIEN     BARRINGTON NJ   30 M      170  145 10:47  2:33  177  2:46  140   38:04  18.9  210  2:01   80   24:14  7:49 1:17:50 
  127 GINA WARD           BARRINGTON NJ   31 F A    233   92  9:41  2:17   56  1:33  117   36:53  19.5  105  1:17  170   28:36  9:14 1:17:59 
  128 RUI FERREIRA        HADDON TOWNS NJ 29 M       73  138 10:36  2:30   64  1:37  166   39:36  18.2   86  1:12   96   25:02  8:05 1:18:01 
  129 ROB FUCCI           STATEN ISLAN NY 28 M       83  164 11:07  2:37  204  3:17  168   39:43  18.1   72  1:08   44   23:08  7:28 1:18:22 
  130 SCOTT MCCORMICK     HIGHTSTOWN NJ   31 M      151  195 12:04  2:51  173  2:44   91   35:55  20.0  189  1:50  115   26:01  8:24 1:18:33 
  131 RICHARD FOX         MOORESTOWN NJ   39 M       80  227 13:10  3:06   94  1:55   73   34:38  20.8  120  1:21  152   27:41  8:56 1:18:44 
  132 MATT ADKINS         WEST CHESTER PA 40 M        3  123 10:24  2:27  181  2:48  119   36:56  19.5   61  1:04  150   27:38  8:55 1:18:47 
  133 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    49 M       86  188 11:54  2:48  145  2:19   70   34:23  20.9  186  1:49  166   28:25  9:10 1:18:49 
  134 KATIE EBERHART      PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F      275   72  9:12  2:10   97  1:56  125   37:10  19.4  219  2:05  169   28:34  9:13 1:18:55 
  135 KATHY BATES         WEST CHESTER PA 38 F       15   99  9:55  2:20  178  2:46  111   36:43  19.6  184  1:46  157   27:49  8:59 1:18:57 
  136 SARAH SCHRADER      CLAYTON NJ      37 F      199  129 10:26  2:28  131  2:12  133   37:33  19.2  136  1:28  145   27:26  8:51 1:19:04 
  137 GARY CORRELL        LAURELDALE PA   66 M       51  120 10:21  2:27   69  1:40  124   37:10  19.4   94  1:14  173   28:45  9:17 1:19:08 
  138 WILLIAM UNDERWOOD   LAWRENCEVILL NJ 34 M c    228   86  9:30  2:14   28  1:13   97   36:11  19.9   69  1:06  202   31:17 10:06 1:19:14 
  139 THOMAS CHAPMAN      NEWTOWN PA      53 M       37  202 12:17  2:54  120  2:05   72   34:34  20.8  159  1:37  179   28:57  9:21 1:19:28 
  140 JEFF SOMMA          CLIFTON NJ      36 M      206  220 12:42  3:00  136  2:15  163   39:22  18.3  124  1:22   71   23:51  7:42 1:19:31 
  141 RONALD BARRON       DOWNINGTOWN PA  55 M       12  172 11:15  2:39  208  3:19  123   37:08  19.4  190  1:51  120   26:08  8:26 1:19:39 
  142 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   51 F      114   88  9:35  2:16   98  1:56   98   36:14  19.9  153  1:35  198   30:23  9:48 1:19:41 
  143 ROB BATES           WEST CHESTER PA 43 M       16   64  8:55  2:06  199  3:12  126   37:14  19.3  241  2:41  155   27:45  8:58 1:19:46 
  144 JOHN BAUM           GLASSBORO NJ    37 M       17   52  8:37  2:02  170  2:38  128   37:21  19.3  161  1:38  185   29:35  9:33 1:19:47 
  145 TODD LAVERTY        CONSHOHOCKEN PA 46 M      129  126 10:24  2:27  237  4:07  122   37:05  19.4  230  2:16  119   26:08  8:26 1:19:58 
  146 ERIN HENGY          MULLICA HILL NJ 32 F      104  160 11:02  2:36  123  2:08  156   39:02  18.4  102  1:16  133   26:52  8:40 1:20:18 
  147 DANA MALEY          PRINCETON JU NJ 41 F      142  114 10:15  2:25  151  2:24  120   37:01  19.5  188  1:50  175   28:50  9:18 1:20:18 
  148 BOB WEAVER          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 39 M      234  221 12:46  3:01  119  2:04  112   36:45  19.6  151  1:33  143   27:23  8:50 1:20:30 
  149 CHRIS FITZPATRICK   OLD BRIDGE NJ   29 M       76  116 10:18  2:26  203  3:17  162   39:20  18.3  150  1:33  117   26:06  8:26 1:20:32 
  150 KARIN BOCKRATH      WILMINGTON DE   33 F       22   77  9:18  2:12  144  2:19  185   40:55  17.6   52  1:02  136   27:02  8:44 1:20:34 
  151 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     38 F      255  235 14:00  3:18  129  2:11   80   35:14  20.4  193  1:52  144   27:25  8:51 1:20:41 
  152 ELIZABETH MYERS     WILMINGTON DE   23 F      163  169 11:10  2:38  138  2:15  159   39:13  18.4  225  2:09  118   26:07  8:26 1:20:53 
  153 KINSLEY TIMOTHY     BURLINGTON NJ   41 M      220  225 13:01  3:04  249  4:47   88   35:39  20.2  249  4:00   66   23:46  7:40 1:21:12 
  154 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN    BRIDGETON NJ    52 M      155  153 10:53  2:34  149  2:24  135   37:45  19.1  202  1:56  167   28:30  9:12 1:21:26 
  155 ERIC GRANBY         WILMINGTON DE   25 M       91  141 10:40  2:31  214  3:32  154   38:49  18.5  221  2:06  125   26:27  8:32 1:21:32 
  156 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      35 M C    156  144 10:45  2:32  152  2:25  134   37:34  19.2  112  1:19  184   29:33  9:32 1:21:34 
  157 TIFFANY CARR        NEW YORK NY     36 F       35  198 12:08  2:52  230  3:56  170   39:51  18.1  198  1:55   68   23:50  7:42 1:21:39 
  158 BETHANY TURSE       SWEDESBORO NJ   27 F      225   43  8:08  1:55   83  1:50                                183   29:26  9:30 1:21:45 
  159 JESSICA CULP        PILESGROVE NJ   19 F       54   59  8:51  2:05  180  2:48  191   41:31  17.3  167  1:39  137   27:02  8:44 1:21:49 
  160 DAN GRIFFIN         NEWTOWN PA      48 M       93  137 10:36  2:30  104  1:59  138   37:58  19.0  125  1:22  188   29:56  9:40 1:21:50 
  161 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 48 M C     87  179 11:30  2:43   73  1:44   61   33:47  21.3  226  2:11  216   32:45 10:34 1:21:55 
  162 MEREDITH MCCLATCHY  VENTNOR NJ      36 F      256  180 11:32  2:43  112  2:01  121   37:05  19.4   77  1:09  196   30:15  9:46 1:22:00 
  163 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    27 M      257  118 10:20  2:26   54  1:33  152   38:46  18.6   92  1:14  195   30:14  9:46 1:22:05 
  164 SUE BRAUFMAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F      294  209 12:23  2:55  105  1:59  101   36:17  19.8  234  2:22  182   29:24  9:29 1:22:23 
  165 MICHAEL DONAHUE     MULLICA HILL NJ 33 M       63   94  9:46  2:18  175  2:45  184   40:48  17.6   97  1:15  160   27:57  9:01 1:22:30 
  166 ELBERT CHU          NEW YORK NY     31 M       40  106 10:07  2:23   62  1:36  179   40:36  17.7  224  2:09  161   28:11  9:06 1:22:37 
  167 TOM INGHAM          WAYNE PA        44 M      109  203 12:19  2:54  134  2:14  145   38:21  18.8   38  0:56  176   28:52  9:19 1:22:40 
  168 ERNEST ACHEAMPONG   ROBBINSVILLE NJ 23 M        1  208 12:22  2:55  182  2:51  157   39:07  18.4  211  2:02  126   26:29  8:33 1:22:48 
  169 CHARLES BALLARD     PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      269  236 14:25  3:24  224  3:46  148   38:26  18.7   10  0:45  105   25:29  8:14 1:22:49 
  170 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ  46 M      247  161 11:04  2:37  215  3:32  153   38:49  18.5  160  1:37  159   27:54  9:00 1:22:54 
  171 HELENE ENRIGHT      HADDONFIELD NJ  45 F       69  146 10:48  2:33  196  3:09  173   40:14  17.9  194  1:54  138   27:08  8:45 1:23:11 
  172 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    27 F      248  222 12:47  3:01  133  2:14  127   37:18  19.3  168  1:39  199   30:27  9:50 1:24:24 
  173 CAROLINE BLAKE      HADDONFIELD NJ  34 F      244  119 10:21  2:26  255  5:03  182   40:42  17.7  228  2:12  123   26:10  8:27 1:24:27 
  174 COLLEEN FOSSETT     MULLICA HILL NJ 39 F A     79  183 11:38  2:45  147  2:23  158   39:07  18.4  191  1:52  186   29:38  9:34 1:24:35 
  175 PAMELA MAXWELL      PITTSGROVE NJ   37 F      149  136 10:32  2:29  186  2:58  225   45:03  16.0   81  1:11   95   24:58  8:04 1:24:40 
  176 ROBERT SWEENEY      ATCO NJ         45 M      216  200 12:13  2:53   99  1:57  174   40:14  17.9  100  1:16  180   29:09  9:25 1:24:48 
  177 NICK PRICE          ELKINS PARK PA  62 M      187  121 10:22  2:27  189  3:01  161   39:15  18.3  246  3:03  181   29:20  9:28 1:24:59 
  178 HEATHER LACOUTURE   HAMILTON TWP NJ 33 F      126  196 12:05  2:51  174  2:45  129   37:25  19.2  232  2:18  200   30:30  9:51 1:25:00 
  179 STU DANFORTH        RICHMOND VA     36 M       57   47  8:27  2:00  212  3:26  194   41:41  17.3  140  1:30  192   30:08  9:44 1:25:10 
  180 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 52 M      106  181 11:34  2:44  233  4:00  199   42:16  17.0    8  0:44  135   27:02  8:44 1:25:34 
  181 ANDREW SCHAFER      VINELAND NJ     55 M      198  192 12:02  2:50  205  3:18  181   40:42  17.7  208  1:58  156   27:46  8:58 1:25:44 
  182 AARON THOMAS        PENNSVILLE NJ   24 M      219  140 10:38  2:31  195  3:09  188   41:04  17.5  141  1:30  191   30:07  9:43 1:26:26 
  183 CATHERINE DUNCAN    BLUE BELL PA    26 F       67  156 10:58  2:35  210  3:21  210   43:42  16.5  182  1:45  134   26:56  8:42 1:26:40 
  184 JR MCILWAIN         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      277  244 14:52  3:30  165  2:35  203   42:35  16.9  133  1:27  107   25:33  8:15 1:27:00 
  185 CHRIS BROWN         KENNETT SQUA PA 30 M       29  232 13:44  3:14  184  2:55  189   41:15  17.5  158  1:37  151   27:40  8:56 1:27:09 
  186 MATTHEW RITTER      HOBOKEN NJ      31 M      292  230 13:39  3:13  220  3:39  206   43:10  16.7   73  1:08  112   25:53  8:21 1:27:27 
  187 KEVIN MCKIM         MIDLAND PARK NJ 52 M      154  147 10:50  2:33   84  1:50  144   38:20  18.8  216  2:04  240   34:49 11:14 1:27:52 
  188 RALPH FARINA        DOWNINGTOWN PA  55 M       70   46  8:24  1:59  238  4:08  155   39:01  18.5  215  2:03  236   34:25 11:07 1:27:59 
  189 MATTHEW CONNER      AUDUBON NJ      30 M       46  240 14:45  3:29  258  5:15  150   38:30  18.7  239  2:39  147   27:29  8:52 1:28:38 
  190 KEVIN SHUMAKER      MICKLETON NJ    35 M      204  205 12:21  2:55  207  3:19  219   44:26  16.2  203  1:57  130   26:41  8:37 1:28:41 
  191 BAYETE LYNCH        BROOKLYN NY     28 M      253  151 10:53  2:34  187  2:59  215   43:51  16.4  231  2:16  174   28:49  9:18 1:28:46 
  192 JACK RAINES         BRIDGETON NJ    49 M C    190  223 12:51  3:02  200  3:12  137   37:49  19.0  104  1:17  229   33:43 10:53 1:28:51 
  193 BETH MCBRYAN        HADDONFIELD NJ  45 F      150  245 14:59  3:32  226  3:51  187   41:00  17.6  204  1:57  139   27:10  8:46 1:28:55 
  194 BARBARA CRESSE      CAPE MAY NJ     60 F       53  186 11:45  2:46  140  2:17  136   37:46  19.1  214  2:02  243   35:16 11:23 1:29:04 
  195 SHANNON MCKENNA     MARLTON NJ      38 F      270  194 12:03  2:51  235  4:04  183   40:44  17.7  213  2:02  197   30:18  9:47 1:29:09 
  196 NAOMI LOVALLO       SPRING MILLS PA 40 F      137  193 12:02  2:50  223  3:44  175   40:21  17.8  205  1:57  203   31:21 10:07 1:29:23 
  197 TANYA MACALUSO      STATEN ISLAN NY 29 F      138  159 11:02  2:36  185  2:57  229   45:29  15.8  128  1:24  168   28:32  9:13 1:29:23 
  198 SUSAN STERBACK      OCEAN CITY NJ   29 F      211  206 12:21  2:55  202  3:16  180   40:40  17.7  143  1:31  207   31:43 10:14 1:29:28 
  199 JULIE RENTZ         CHERRY HILL NJ  31 F      260  211 12:28  2:56  155  2:29  165   39:26  18.3  217  2:05  223   33:27 10:48 1:29:53 
  200 MICHELLE ROGERS     VOORHEES NJ     30 F      197  214 12:39  2:59  111  2:01  192   41:31  17.3  220  2:06  206   31:42 10:14 1:29:57 
  201 JOSEPH HADDOCK      LAWRENCEVILL NJ 33 M       96  158 10:59  2:35  211  3:24  202   42:31  16.9  247  3:18  194   30:10  9:44 1:30:20 
  202 LARAE GARRETSON     EASTAMPTON NJ   50 F      284  199 12:10  2:52  158  2:30  232   46:40  15.4  118  1:21  153   27:44  8:57 1:30:22 
  203 MICHAEL VOLPICELLLI WORCESTER PA    26 M      230  167 11:09  2:38  248  4:44  236   47:25  15.2  183  1:46  103   25:21  8:11 1:30:23 
  204 KENT WESTBROOK      NEWTOWN PA      50 M C    237  253 15:34  3:40   93  1:55  160   39:14  18.4  130  1:25  222   33:24 10:47 1:31:30 
  205 MICHAEL PHILLIPS    BRIDGETON NJ    34 M      290  248 15:07  3:34  234  4:02  186   40:56  17.6  152  1:34  189   29:58  9:40 1:31:35 
  206 ELIZABETH HEYER     MICKLETON NJ    38 F      105  154 10:54  2:34  218  3:34  217   44:06  16.3  149  1:33  208   31:47 10:16 1:31:53 
  207 CHRISTINE CONWAY    SEWELL NJ       32 F       36  162 11:04  2:37  172  2:43  212   43:48  16.4  156  1:36  218   32:59 10:39 1:32:08 
  208 DANIEL BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 13 M       25  110 10:09  2:24  213  3:28  248   53:26  13.5   82  1:11   78   24:05  7:47 1:32:18 
  209 LEE HAGES           YARDVILLE NJ    32 M       98  218 12:40  2:59  240  4:15  231   46:28  15.5  187  1:49  141   27:14  8:47 1:32:24 
  210 BRUCE RAPHELSON     STRATFORD NJ    45 M      191   61  8:51  2:05  198  3:12  200   42:19  17.0  237  2:28  245   35:47 11:33 1:32:34 
  211 TEAM CAOS           HONEY BROOK PA   1 F       32  257 17:24  4:06  164  2:35  221   44:29  16.2    3  0:31  149   27:38  8:55 1:32:36 
  212 MONICA IRWIN        ATCO NJ         30 F      112  166 11:09  2:38  256  5:06                                232   33:55 10:57 1:32:45 
  213 MAUREEN IRWIN       ATCO NJ         30 F      111  190 11:59  2:49  254  5:03                                233   33:56 10:57 1:32:46 
  214 MATT DIAMOND        MALVERN PA      29 M       62  191 12:00  2:50  191  3:03  247   52:52  13.6  179  1:43   52   23:20  7:32 1:32:58 
  215 ROBIN LAUEZZARI     LONG VALLEY NJ  55 M      128  247 15:02  3:33  252  4:55   94   36:03  20.0  207  1:58  242   35:01 11:18 1:32:58 
  216 LINDA DREXEL        PITTSGROVE NJ   40 F       66  251 15:24  3:38  121  2:05  226   45:13  15.9  134  1:27  178   28:57  9:21 1:33:04 
  217 EMMA OLDMIXON       LONG VALLEY NJ  23 F      171  163 11:05  2:37  142  2:18  227   45:18  15.9  196  1:55  213   32:36 10:31 1:33:10 
  218 ARLENE HORNER       HAINESPORT NJ   44 F a    285  249 15:12  3:35  176  2:46  149   38:27  18.7  233  2:20  239   34:32 11:09 1:33:15 
  219 ANDREA HAGES        YARDVILLE NJ    30 F       97   66  9:00  2:07  206  3:19  239   48:37  14.8  170  1:40  201   30:42  9:55 1:33:16 
  220 JENNIFER BURRIS     WILMINGTON DE   39 F A     31  215 12:39  2:59  192  3:06  193   41:36  17.3  209  1:58  237   34:29 11:08 1:33:47 
  221 J.P. CARMAN         CHERRY HILL NJ  29 M       34  197 12:05  2:51   95  1:55  234   46:55  15.3   28  0:52  211   32:13 10:24 1:33:59 
  222 ROBERT HOLMES       BURLINGTON NJ   54 M C    107                              172   40:06  18.0  201  1:56  225   33:31 10:49 1:34:12 
  223 JAMIE COOK          WEST CHESTER PA 28 M       49  241 14:46  3:29  243  4:28  178   40:28  17.8  242  2:41  210   32:11 10:23 1:34:33 
  224 CHRIS COOK          MEDIA PA        26 M       48  242 14:47  3:29  244  4:33  177   40:23  17.8  240  2:41  209   32:11 10:23 1:34:33 
  225 SUSAN CULP          PILESGROVE NJ   55 F       55  108 10:09  2:24  236  4:05  207   43:21  16.6   76  1:09  246   36:07 11:39 1:34:49 
  226 TEAM HAVENS         GETTYSBURG PA   29 F      100  224 12:58  3:04   35  1:17  198   42:15  17.0  138  1:29  251   36:55 11:55 1:34:52 
  227 ABIGAIL O'BRIEN     BARRINGTON NJ   29 F A    169  139 10:36  2:30  217  3:33  218   44:14  16.3  113  1:19  244   35:31 11:28 1:35:11 
  228 KIM ANGLE           PITTSGROVE NJ   52 F        6  177 11:28  2:42  109  2:00  151   38:41  18.6  174  1:41  259   41:26 13:22 1:35:13 
  229 CHRISTINE QUIAMPANG OAKLYN NJ       31 F      189  239 14:45  3:29  201  3:15  195   41:43  17.3  222  2:07  224   33:29 10:48 1:35:16 
  230 AINA BITTLE         ALLENTOWN NJ    37 F      243  231 13:41  3:14  150  2:24  208   43:34  16.5  164  1:39  235   34:11 11:02 1:35:27 
  231 LEANNE DAVIS        VOORHEES NJ     32 F       58  216 12:40  2:59  124  2:08  235   46:56  15.3   56  1:03  219   33:02 10:40 1:35:46 
  232 LAUREN DAY          HOBOKEN NJ      25 F       60  143 10:43  2:32  228  3:55  243   48:54  14.7   91  1:14  205   31:37 10:12 1:36:21 
  233 MARGARET SHACKLEFOR FLOURTOWN PA    44 F      201  237 14:33  3:26  242  4:23  211   43:43  16.5  110  1:18  214   32:37 10:32 1:36:32 
  234 NICOLE STAMATES     HAMILTON NJ     40 F      207  165 11:08  2:38  250  4:52  228   45:25  15.9  238  2:32  215   32:42 10:33 1:36:36 
  235 MARISSA COOK        WEST CHESTER PA 28 F       50  207 12:22  2:55  251  4:53  209   43:37  16.5  236  2:24  227   33:34 10:50 1:36:48 
  236 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      63 F      265  226 13:03  3:05  245  4:38  220   44:28  16.2   89  1:13  226   33:32 10:49 1:36:52 
  237 EVELYN SHREVE       DEVON PA        42 F      203  254 15:43  3:42  232  4:00  213   43:50  16.4  162  1:38  212   32:27 10:28 1:37:37 
  238 NICOLE LEONE        NEWARK DE       27 F      132  219 12:41  3:00  143  2:19  205   43:05  16.7  218  2:05  252   37:34 12:07 1:37:43 
  239 MICHAEL SULIT       STRATFORD NJ    40 M      212  256 16:50  3:58  194  3:07  190   41:16  17.4  248  3:30  221   33:15 10:44 1:37:55 
  240 PEGGY GIORDANO      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 42 F A     88  229 13:31  3:11  156  2:30  201   42:29  16.9  154  1:35  254   38:02 12:17 1:38:05 
  241 DOUGLAS ADER        MALVERN PA      27 M        2  155 10:56  2:35  179  2:47  233   46:43  15.4  175  1:41  247   36:16 11:42 1:38:21 
  242 TEAM STEINBERG      MEDIA PA         1 M      210  261 23:11  5:28   16  1:03  216   44:01  16.4    1  0:28  190   30:04  9:42 1:38:45 
  243 GRACE CHU           NEW YORK NY     28 F       41  243 14:52  3:30  247  4:41  238   47:44  15.1  206  1:57  187   29:50  9:38 1:39:03 
  244 TEAM FILOPOLOUS PHE PHILADELPHIA PA  1 M       75  262 24:25  5:45   13  1:00  167   39:41  18.1    2  0:31  234   34:07 11:01 1:39:42 
  245 TAMMAR BERGER       WASHINGTON DC   31 F       19  212 12:31  2:57  222  3:42  241   48:38  14.8  180  1:44  231   33:48 10:54 1:40:20 
  246 JOAN BARRETT        SHAMONG NJ      43 F       11  213 12:38  2:59  259  5:19  224   45:00  16.0  119  1:21  250   36:42 11:51 1:40:58 
  247 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      47 F       44  255 16:09  3:48  231  3:58  223   44:41  16.1  244  2:49  230   33:46 10:54 1:41:21 
  248 ERIN PETERS         WASHINGTON DC   31 F      183  115 10:16  2:25  197  3:11  246   52:50  13.6  178  1:43  228   33:38 10:51 1:41:36 
  249 JOCELYN MYERS       IVYLAND PA      28 F      164  124 10:24  2:27  163  2:33  242   48:44  14.8  131  1:26  255   38:48 12:31 1:41:53 
  250 ANDREA KRETZMANN    HOBOKEN NJ      36 F      123  184 11:40  2:45  260  5:25  204   43:03  16.7  245  2:55  257   39:20 12:42 1:42:22 
  251 LINDSEY TURSE       SWEDESBORO NJ   16 F      226   91  9:40  2:17  130  2:11  250   56:12  12.8   74  1:08  220   33:14 10:44 1:42:25 
  252 TEAM ON A QWEST     RANDOLPH NJ      1 F      172  259 17:35  4:09    3  0:51  214   43:50  16.4   67  1:06  258   39:52 12:52 1:43:12 
  253 SUZANNE IRWIN       MEDFORD LAKE NJ 42 F      113  228 13:30  3:11  227  3:52  237   47:33  15.1   59  1:04  253   37:40 12:09 1:43:36 
  254 JOSHUA CERVONE      PLEASANTVILL NJ 25 M      272  233 13:54  3:17  253  4:59  240   48:38  14.8  243  2:42  238   34:31 11:08 1:44:42 
  255 PAUL BABITZ         WEST MILFORD NJ 37 M        8  217 12:40  2:59  193  3:07  230   45:48  15.7  157  1:37  260   41:48 13:30 1:44:58 
  256 KATIE KASTEN        PLEASANTVILL NJ 30 F      116  210 12:26  2:56  246  4:41  245   52:41  13.7  173  1:41  241   34:59 11:17 1:46:25 
  257 CUAN WHITE          HOBOKEN NJ      36 M      239  175 11:20  2:40  261  7:52  222   44:36  16.1  251  5:21  256   39:14 12:40 1:48:23 
  258 JULIE GOGA          CRANFORD NJ     40 F       89  238 14:37  3:27  229  3:55  244   51:35  14.0  227  2:12  249   36:24 11:45 1:48:42 
  259 CAROLINE MUNOZ      DENVILLE NJ     33 F      160  189 11:57  2:49  162  2:32  252 1:09:09  10.4   84  1:12  217   32:48 10:35 1:57:36 
  260 SHARA MAHOUTCHIAN   PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F      141  178 11:29  2:43  262 12:27  249   53:45  13.4  250  4:35  248   36:21 11:44 1:58:35 
  261 LESLIE IRWIN        MEDFORD NJ      29 F      110  250 15:15  3:36  257  5:07  251 1:02:00  11.6    7  0:40  261   41:56 13:32 2:04:57 
  262 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     70 M       77  246 15:00  3:32  241  4:18  196   41:52  17.2  235  2:23                            
  263 JACQUELINE DONALDSO MARLTON NJ      39 F      271  234 13:59  3:18  225  3:50  197   42:13  17.1                                       
  264 DAVE NUDING         PROSPECT PAR PA 35 M      167  263 24:34  5:47                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 20, 2009



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   42 M      359    5   13:22  6:41    2  0:25    2   29:23  24.5    3  0:24    4   20:15  6:32 1:03:47 
    2 GREG PELICAN        BETHEL CT       50 M      388    4   13:06  6:33    1  0:24    3   30:11  23.9    7  0:26    2   20:00  6:27 1:04:06 
    3 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     46 M      391    6   13:41  6:51   11  0:34    4   30:16  23.8    6  0:26    3   20:10  6:31 1:05:05 
    4 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   47 M      405   10   14:05  7:03   12  0:34    1   29:10  24.7    9  0:27    9   21:25  6:55 1:05:40 
    5 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   49 M      410    8   13:57  6:59   14  0:38    9   32:05  22.4   13  0:33    7   20:50  6:43 1:08:01 
    6 IAN BOYLE           MEDFORD NJ      19 M      414    3   13:02  6:31    9  0:33   25   35:40  20.2    1  0:23    1   18:36  6:00 1:08:11 
    7 TONY KHARITONOV     UNION NJ        40 M      378    7   13:42  6:51    7  0:32   15   34:00  21.2    4  0:25    6   20:32  6:38 1:09:09 
    8 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      374    2   12:51  6:26   31  0:53   20   34:31  20.9   18  0:38    5   20:25  6:35 1:09:16 
    9 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 44 M      394    9   13:58  6:59   33  0:58   13   33:22  21.6   48  1:16    8   20:53  6:45 1:10:25 
   10 DON FORGIONE                        58 M      417   19   15:22  7:41    4  0:29    7   31:25  22.9   11  0:29   11   22:42  7:20 1:10:26 
   11 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   37 M      400   12   14:57  7:29   29  0:52    6   30:48  23.4   31  0:54   15   23:26  7:34 1:10:56 
   12 DAVID JACKSON       WOODBURY NJ     53 M      375   18   15:20  7:40   34  0:59    5   30:21  23.7   46  1:12   16   24:08  7:47 1:11:57 
   13 ED EPPLER           BETHLEHEM PA    50 M      362   14   15:01  7:31   21  0:44   18   34:25  20.9   17  0:36   13   22:44  7:20 1:13:27 
   14 JEFFREY TIMM        BETHLEHEM PA    57 M      404   24   16:01  8:01    3  0:28   12   32:50  21.9   10  0:27   20   24:18  7:51 1:14:02 
   15 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   50 F      392   23   16:00  8:00   15  0:40   11   32:38  22.1   21  0:39   17   24:08  7:47 1:14:03 
   16 DAN SIMMONS         NEWARK DE       61 M      396   20   15:35  7:48   13  0:35   22   34:43  20.7   20  0:39   14   22:55  7:24 1:14:25 
   17 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      69 M      403   27   16:18  8:09   26  0:50                                 24   24:40  7:58 1:15:33 
   18 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GAITHERSBURG MD 51 M      408   21   15:42  7:51   17  0:41   21   34:37  20.8   15  0:34   19   24:15  7:50 1:15:47 
   19 MIKE FRASER         MONROEVILLE NJ  44 M      367   15   15:11  7:36   28  0:51   14   33:33  21.5   38  1:05   27   25:15  8:09 1:15:51 
   20 HOLLY RICHARDSON    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 24 F      393   16   15:15  7:38   32  0:53   29   36:14  19.9   35  1:01   12   22:42  7:20 1:16:05 
   21 MICHAEL WOLBERT     BRIDGETON NJ    37 M      411   17   15:18  7:39   54  1:26   16   34:06  21.1   61  1:37   21   24:23  7:52 1:16:48 
   22 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      409   30   16:40  8:20   50  1:23    8   31:58  22.5   42  1:08   29   25:43  8:18 1:16:51 
   23 CHRISTOPHER OREM    EASTON PA       42 M      387   34   17:03  8:32   19  0:42   10   32:28  22.2   25  0:43   34   26:34  8:35 1:17:29 
   24 JOHN BIRDSALL       MILLVILLE NJ    46 M      352   25   16:02  8:01    5  0:30   27   35:47  20.1    8  0:27   26   24:59  8:04 1:17:42 
   25 CRAIG GIRVAN        HIGHLAND PAR NJ 38 M      370   22   15:56  7:58   57  1:39   19   34:30  20.9   59  1:33   25   24:55  8:03 1:18:31 
   26 PAUL EPPLER         BETHLEHEM PA    15 M      363   13   14:59  7:30   16  0:41   40   37:59  19.0   12  0:29   22   24:27  7:54 1:18:33 
   27 KYLE PERRY          PITTSGROVE NJ   22 M      181   11   14:15  7:08   25  0:49   46   41:00  17.6    5  0:26   10   22:23  7:14 1:18:52 
   28 JUDY DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   49 F      360   29   16:35  8:18   24  0:49   23   35:07  20.5   22  0:41   32   26:21  8:30 1:19:30 
   29 BRAD MARTIN         MAGNOLIA DE     42 M      381   33   17:03  8:32   23  0:47   26   35:44  20.1   28  0:52   37   26:58  8:42 1:21:21 
   30 JAMES PITTINGER     LEBANON NJ      44 M      390   32   16:59  8:30   35  1:01   31   37:05  19.4   40  1:05   28   25:18  8:10 1:21:26 
   31 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   28 M C    356   26   16:10  8:05   20  0:42   37   37:50  19.0   16  0:35   31   26:17  8:29 1:21:32 
   32 DOUG COOKE          RESTON VA       38 M C    358   31   16:51  8:26   38  1:08   17   34:22  21.0   53  1:26   41   27:51  8:59 1:21:35 
   33 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      65 M      412   36   17:07  8:34   53  1:25   38   37:52  19.0   37  1:03   18   24:13  7:49 1:21:38 
   34 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  46 M      422   40   17:39  8:50   10  0:33   28   35:52  20.1   26  0:45   38   27:05  8:44 1:21:52 
   35 FRANCISCO PABLOS    CHERRY HILL NJ  48 M      413   39   17:39  8:50   52  1:25   35   37:31  19.2   45  1:09   30   25:53  8:21 1:23:35 
   36 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      58 M      386                                 32   37:11  19.4   44  1:09   35   26:35  8:35 1:24:14 
   37 PETE ESPOSITO       PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      365   35   17:07  8:34   62  1:48   41   38:21  18.8   50  1:18   33   26:25  8:32 1:24:56 
   38 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ   17 F      389   41   17:50  8:55   22  0:45   42   38:35  18.7   19  0:39   39   27:20  8:49 1:25:07 
   39 STEVE KILLIAN       FALLSINGTON PA  43 M      379   42   18:02  9:01   36  1:02   30   36:45  19.6   29  0:53   45   28:45  9:17 1:25:26 
   40 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA        51 M      406   49   19:12  9:36   41  1:10   24   35:20  20.4   51  1:18   46   28:49  9:18 1:25:48 
   41 CHRIS GARRISON      DORCHESTER NJ   15 M      418   28   16:22  8:11    8  0:33   55   44:41  16.1    2  0:23   23   24:32  7:55 1:26:29 
   42 SCOTT PERUSICH      ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 M      419   37   17:25  8:43   55  1:28   47   41:01  17.6   30  0:54   36   26:42  8:37 1:27:28 
   43 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   44 M      384   44   18:36  9:18   46  1:14   36   37:42  19.1   43  1:08   50   29:43  9:35 1:28:21 
   44 JOSEPH CAJZER       MANAHAWKIN NJ   41 M      355   38   17:32  8:46   30  0:53   50   41:16  17.4   23  0:42   43   28:16  9:07 1:28:37 
   45 TIMOTHY DONOHUE     CMCH NJ         48 M      361   45   18:38  9:19   44  1:13   33   37:20  19.3   57  1:31   52   30:13  9:45 1:28:53 
   46 STEVEN MOLYNEUX     BRICK NJ        34 M      385   47   18:45  9:23   42  1:10   43   38:39  18.6   55  1:29   47   29:11  9:25 1:29:12 
   47 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      71 M      402   50   19:13  9:37   58  1:39   39   37:53  19.0   62  1:45   48   29:19  9:28 1:29:48 
   48 MARIA RADKE         CHERRY HILL NJ  47 F      415   46   18:39  9:20   45  1:13   51   41:50  17.2   39  1:05   42   28:07  9:04 1:30:52 
   49 JOE MUTINSKY                        57 M      420   51   19:27  9:44   61  1:47   34   37:25  19.2   60  1:37   53   31:01 10:01 1:31:15 
   50 MICHAEL HALLMAN                     43 M      424   55   20:35 10:18   51  1:24   48   41:05  17.5   36  1:02   40   27:45  8:58 1:31:49 
   51 MICHELLE SWEZEY     WALLINGFORD PA  26 F      401   48   18:53  9:27   40  1:10   45   40:59  17.6   33  0:56   51   30:06  9:43 1:32:03 
   52 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     67 M      395   52   20:00 10:00   43  1:12   49   41:11  17.5   49  1:16   55   31:27 10:09 1:35:04 
   53 ANNE MCLACHLAN      CARNEYS POIN NJ 49 F      416   54   20:11 10:06   48  1:17   56   45:48  15.7   41  1:07   44   28:16  9:07 1:36:37 
   54 JEFF KOPENITZ       LIMERICK PA     49 M      421   53   20:06 10:03   60  1:45   53   42:59  16.8   58  1:32   56   32:03 10:21 1:38:23 
   55 DAVID JACOB         HIGHLAND PAR NJ 50 M      376   56   20:37 10:19   64  3:18   52   42:54  16.8   64  3:48   49   29:37  9:34 1:40:12 
   56 LAUREN FARINA       DOWNINGTOWN PA  22 F      366   57   21:44 10:52   39  1:09   54   43:32  16.5   34  0:56   58   34:03 10:59 1:41:22 
   57 JAMES ANGLE         PITTSGROVE NJ   48 M      278   43   18:28  9:14   47  1:16   44   40:38  17.7   56  1:30   62   42:23 13:41 1:44:14 
   58 JOHN SCHULTZ                        76 M      423   58   22:33 11:17   37  1:03   57   50:53  14.2   52  1:19   57   33:57 10:57 1:49:43 
   59 ANGELA HADDOCK      LAWRENCEVILL NJ 32 F      371   60   25:20 12:40   63  2:08   58   51:20  14.0   54  1:26   61   40:45 13:09 2:00:56 
   60 COLLEEN BRENNAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 24 F      353    1    6:32  3:16   65 23:55   60 1:01:26  11.7   63  1:45   54   31:05 10:02 2:04:41 
   61 TEAM KUKAL          MILLVILLE NJ     1 F      380   64   31:12 15:36    6  0:32   59   57:53  12.4   14  0:33   59   35:23 11:25 2:05:31 
   62 MILAGROS BABITZ     WEST MILFORD NJ 34 F      351   59   22:42 11:21   27  0:51   62 1:09:29  10.4   24  0:43   60   39:23 12:43 2:13:05 
   63 DAN SMITH           PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M      398   65   33:08 16:34   56  1:29   61 1:04:58  11.1   47  1:13   65   53:39 17:19 2:34:25 
   64 MARIE HADDOCK       GIBBSTOWN NJ    41 F      372   62   27:33 13:47   49  1:19   65 1:18:11   9.2   32  0:56   63   50:53 16:25 2:38:49 
   65 CATHERINE SINGISER  PITTSGROVE NJ   22 F      397   63   28:13 14:07   18  0:41   64 1:18:05   9.2   27  0:46   64   51:06 16:29 2:38:50 
   66 DESHAUN WRIGHT      WEST MILFROD NJ 32 M      407   61   25:47 12:54   59  1:42   63 1:16:47   9.4                                                    



     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  186 BRANDON POMERANTZ       MONMOUTH JUN NJ     22   57:43 
    2  231 RIP WAGNER              FPO PA              49   58:32 
    3  264 NIKO TEMPLE             FALLSTON MD         22   59:07 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    26  195 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         42 1:04:42 
    2    36   33 MELISSA CARDILLO        METUCHEN NJ         33 1:05:58 
    3    43  267 ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     26 1:07:31 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   165 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  40 M     1:10:38 
    2   288 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI         ANBLER          PA  34 M     1:13:24 
    3    92 MITCHELL GREENE         WYNNEWOOD       PA  41 M     1:13:46 
    4   289 TED LOOS                PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 M     1:14:39 
    5   263 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  43 M     1:15:39 
    6   159 DAVID MITCHELL          RANDOLPH        NJ  41 M     1:15:50 
    7   254 BRYAN MACCAUSLAND       DOWNINGTOWN     PA  47 M     1:15:50 
    8   221 MARK TOURSCHER          WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  36 M     1:16:21 
    9     7 MUSTAFA ASHED           PHILADELPHIA    PA  35 M     1:17:31 
   10   251 GEORGE HUBLEY           WEST CHESTER    PA  47 M     1:17:46 
   11   228 WILLIAM UNDERWOOD       LAWRENCEVILL    NJ  34 M     1:19:14 
   12   156 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  35 M     1:21:34 
   13    87 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  48 M     1:21:55 
   14   190 JACK RAINES             BRIDGETON       NJ  49 M     1:28:51 
   15   237 KENT WESTBROOK          NEWTOWN         PA  50 M     1:31:30 
   16   107 ROBERT HOLMES           BURLINGTON      NJ  54 M     1:34:12 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1     9 PATRICE BACK            VESTAL          NY  38 F     1:13:17 
    2   233 GINA WARD               BARRINGTON      NJ  31 F     1:17:59 
    3    79 COLLEEN FOSSETT         MULLICA HILL    NJ  39 F     1:24:35 
    4   285 ARLENE HORNER           HAINESPORT      NJ  44 F     1:33:15 
    5    31 JENNIFER BURRIS         WILMINGTON      DE  39 F     1:33:47 
    6   169 ABIGAIL O'BRIEN         BARRINGTON      NJ  29 F     1:35:11 
    7    88 PEGGY GIORDANO          WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  42 F     1:38:05 
	
  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   100 TEAM HAVENS             GETTYSBURG      PA 1:34:52 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    43 TEAM CIRCLE OF EXCEL    FLORHAM PARK    NJ 1:17:43 
    2   187 TEAM PRICE              ELKINS PARK     PA 1:36:59 
    3   210 TEAM STEINBERG          MEDIA           PA 1:38:45 
    4    75 TEAM FILOPOLOUS PHEN    PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:39:42 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    32 TEAM CAOS               HONEY BROOK     PA 1:26:36 
    2   172 TEAM ON A QWEST         RANDOLPH        NJ 1:37:12
	

 
                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
    1   259 DANIEL BREEN        13 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:32:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    27 CHAD FIEDLER        19 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:04:44 
    2    41 DAVID FAUVELL       17 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:06:54 
    3    51 DUSTIN DECKARD      19 PENNSVILLE   NJ 1:08:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   192 JESSICA CULP        19 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:21:49 
    2   307 LINDSEY TURSE       16 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:42:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 BRYAN BETIZ         24 LANGHORNE    PA 1:00:57 
    2    16 JOHN OVELMAN        24 BROOMALL     PA 1:02:01 
    3    19 BILL SEPICH         22 DELRAN       NJ 1:03:24 
    4    21 TYLER STEEL         20 AMBLER       PA 1:03:46 
    5    30 RICARDO VELAZQUEZ   21 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    75 SANDRA KUSERK       24 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:11:09 
    2   180 ELIZABETH MYERS     23 WILMINGTON   DE 1:20:53 
    3   268 EMMA OLDMIXON       23 LONG VALLEY  NJ 1:33:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 TIMOTHY OTTO        27 PHILADELPHIA PA   59:49 
    2    11 KYLE SWEZEY         28 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:01:02 
    3    12 AVON BARKSDALE      29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:01:07 
    4    13 KEVIN BARRY         29 ARLINGTON    VA 1:01:45 
    5    31 JIM REUTHER         25 WARMINSTER   PA 1:05:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    62 STEPHANIE DONATO    28 SEAVILLE     NJ 1:09:45 
    2    65 JILL ROGERS         28 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:10:23 
    3    73 REBECCA WEIMAN      28 COATESVILLE  PA 1:11:00 
    4    82 SARA FRASCELLA      29 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:12:40 
    5   191 BETHANY TURSE       27 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:21:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 JACK BASILE         30 MACUNGIE     PA 1:00:01 
    2    20 THOMAS HOLDEN       34 CMCH         NJ 1:03:43 
    3    25 BILL SHOWERS        30 W. DEPTFORD  NJ 1:04:38 
    4    34 JOSEPH WALLASH      32 CMCH         NJ 1:05:42 
    5    55 WILLIAM BOWERS      31 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:09:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   133 EMILY PEDERSEN      33 MANTUA       NJ 1:16:34 
    2   134 CHRSITIE MARINO     31 WOODSTOWN    NJ 1:16:36 
    3   143 JAYNE GANDY         32 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:17:30 
    4   151 GINA WARD           31 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:17:59 
    5   174 ERIN HENGY          32 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:20:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 TODD KREIGER        38 LANDENBERG   PA   59:44 
    2     5 FRANK MCGURK        35 NEWARK       DE   59:45 
    3     8 ROSS REYNOLDS       35 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:00:17 
    4    14 ROGER LILLO         36 WILDWOOD     NJ 1:01:49 
    5    15 JAMES MONEFELDT     38 WOODSTOWN    NJ 1:02:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    87 PATRICE BACK        38 VESTAL       NY 1:13:17 
    2   129 DEIRDRE ALBERTSON   37 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:16:15 
    3   161 KATIE EBERHART      39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:55 
    4   162 KATHY BATES         38 WEST CHESTER PA 1:18:57 
    5   163 SARAH SCHRADER      37 CLAYTON      NJ 1:19:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    17 DAVID DROUSE        43 SCRANTON     PA 1:02:21 
    2    35 JEFF DEARIE         43 NEWTOWN      PA 1:05:48 
    3    38 GUY LANCIANO        43 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:06:24 
    4    40 JON TROY            42 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:06:51 
    5    50 PETE NOVELLI        43 MALVERN      PA 1:08:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   113 DONNA PATERNOSTER   44 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:10 
    2   175 DANA MALEY          41 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:20:18 
    3   242 NAOMI LOVALLO       40 SPRING MILLS PA 1:29:23 
    4   267 LINDA DREXEL        40 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:33:04 
    5   269 ARLENE HORNER       44 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:33:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 JAMES RODMAN        46 LANSDALE     PA 1:00:28 
    2    18 JOHN DAWSON         47 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:02:45 
    3    42 LARRY REDROW        46 WENNONAH     NJ 1:07:15 
    4    47 TOM SMYTH           45 CLIFTON HEIG PA 1:08:05 
    5    81 BILL MANLEY         48 CROYDON      PA 1:12:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    70 TERESA ROBERTS      45 CAPE MAY CRT NJ 1:10:51 
    2   106 CAROLE DONOHUE      48 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:14:20 
    3   121 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   47 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:15:42 
    4   205 HELENE ENRIGHT      45 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:23:11 
    5   238 BETH MCBRYAN        45 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:28:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    32 MICKEY SYROP        53 SUMMIT       NJ 1:05:29 
    2    39 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 51 GREENVILLE   DE 1:06:35 
    3    44 JOHN KRICK          50 KING OF PRUS PA 1:07:40 
    4    57 JIM SHERRY          51 WAYNE        PA 1:09:12 
    5    69 DIETER LITTLES      51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   170 JOANNE JAEGER       51 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:19:41 
    2   249 LARAE GARRETSON     50 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:30:22 
    3   280 KIM ANGLE           52 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:35:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    53 GEORGE GUSRANG      56 DELRAN       NJ 1:08:36 
    2    79 STEVEN M. LEVINE    56 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:12:09 
    3   145 JERRY BOSCIA        57 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:17:42 
    4   169 RONALD BARRON       55 DOWNINGTOWN  PA 1:19:39 
    5   220 ANDREW SCHAFER      55 VINELAND     NJ 1:25:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   101 RUTH KING           58 AMBLER       PA 1:14:06 
    2   276 SUSAN CULP          55 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:34:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   128 TOM MANZI           60 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:16:08 
    2   214 NICK PRICE          62 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:24:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   239 BARBARA CRESSE      60 CAPE MAY     NJ 1:29:04 
    2   289 DIANE HARDIES       63 MARLTON      NJ 1:36:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   164 GARY CORRELL        66 LAURELDALE   PA 1:19:08 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  359 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       42 1:03:47 
    2  388 GREG PELICAN            BETHEL CT           50 1:04:06 
    3  391 DOUG REIMER             RANDOLPH NJ         46 1:05:05 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   100  392 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       50 1:14:03 
    2   127  393 HOLLY RICHARDSON        CONSHOHOCKEN PA     24 1:16:05 
    3   167  360 JUDY DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       49 1:19:30 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   356 ROBERT CASTRO           BORDENTOWN      NJ  28 M     1:21:32 
    2   358 DOUG COOKE              RESTON          VA  38 M     1:21:35 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   380 TEAM KUKAL              MILLVILLE       NJ 2:05:31
	
	                      
                    DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    49 IAN BOYLE           19 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:11 
    2   156 PAUL EPPLER         15 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:18:33 
    3   222 CHRIS GARRISON      15 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:26:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   215 CHELSEA PIERSON     17 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:25:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   160 KYLE PERRY          22 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:18:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   303 LAUREN FARINA       22 DOWNINGTOWN  PA 1:41:22 
    2   320 COLLEEN BRENNAN     24 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:04:41 
    3   326 CATHERINE SINGISER  22 PITTSGROVE   NJ 2:38:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   185 ROBERT CASTRO       28 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:21:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   256 MICHELLE SWEZEY     26 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:32:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    58 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:09:16 
    2   213 PETE ESPOSITO       31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:24:56 
    3   240 STEVEN MOLYNEUX     34 BRICK        NJ 1:29:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   319 ANGELA HADDOCK      32 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 2:00:56 
    2   323 MILAGROS BABITZ     34 WEST MILFORD NJ 2:13:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    72 STEPHEN SMITH       37 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:10:56 
    2   137 MICHAEL WOLBERT     37 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:16:48 
    3   138 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:51 
    4   154 CRAIG GIRVAN        38 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:18:31 
    5   188 DOUG COOKE          38 RESTON       VA 1:21:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    56 TONY KHARITONOV     40 UNION        NJ 1:09:09 
    2    66 MICHAEL SCOTT       44 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:10:25 
    3   125 MIKE FRASER         44 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:15:51 
    4   142 CHRISTOPHER OREM    42 EASTON       PA 1:17:29 
    5   182 BRAD MARTIN         42 MAGNOLIA     DE 1:21:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   325 MARIE HADDOCK       41 GIBBSTOWN    NJ 2:38:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 47 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:05:40 
    2    46 ADAM SINGER         49 WILMINGTON   DE 1:08:01 
    3   146 JOHN BIRDSALL       46 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:17:42 
    4   194 JOHN HEISLER        46 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:21:52 
    5   206 FRANCISCO PABLOS    48 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:23:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   250 MARIA RADKE         47 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:30:52 
    2   286 ANNE MCLACHLAN      49 CARNEYS POIN NJ 1:36:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    78 DAVID JACKSON       53 WOODBURY     NJ 1:11:57 
    2    90 ED EPPLER           50 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:13:27 
    3   122 OSCAR RAMIREZ       51 GAITHERSBURG MD 1:15:47 
    4   220 RICH WOODS          51 MEDIA        PA 1:25:48 
    5   299 DAVID JACOB         50 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:40:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    67 DON FORGIONE        58                 1:10:26 
    2    99 JEFFREY TIMM        57 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:14:02 
    3   207 JIM NELSEN          58 MALVERN      PA 1:24:14 
    4   251 JOE MUTINSKY        57                 1:31:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   107 DAN SIMMONS         61 NEWARK       DE 1:14:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   117 WARREN TAYLOR       69 TELFORD      PA 1:15:33 
    2   189 THEO HARDIES        65 MARLTON      NJ 1:21:38 
    3   244 LEN TAYLOR          71 HORSHAM      PA 1:29:48 
    4   277 JOHN SEMOLA         67 VOORHEES     NJ 1:35:04 
    5   316 JOHN SCHULTZ        76                 1:49:43