Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 19, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JAMES BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   21 M       42    3  5:36  1:19    2  0:47    1   28:09  25.6    3  0:33    1   16:02  5:11   51:05 
    2 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   42 M      230   15  6:12  1:28   11  0:55    7   29:26  24.5    2  0:32    3   17:08  5:32   54:11 
    3 BRYAN BEITZ         LANGHORNE PA    25 M       18   28  6:30  1:32   32  1:07   11   30:50  23.4   10  0:39    2   16:28  5:19   55:32 
    4 ROBERT RICHEY 3     WARMINSTER PA   22 M      393    2  5:21  1:16   18  0:58    8   29:59  24.0    7  0:37   10   18:56  6:07   55:50 
    5 JACK BASILE         HIGHSTOWN NJ    30 M       39   30  6:32  1:33    7  0:53    6   29:26  24.5    8  0:37   14   19:18  6:14   56:45 
    6 JASON BAER          BURLINGTON VT   32 M       11   86  7:41  1:49   61  1:26    2   28:44  25.1   11  0:40    6   18:32  5:59   57:01 
    7 EVAN DANEY                          22 M      275   23  6:27  1:31   40  1:13   10   30:48  23.4   45  0:53    4   17:43  5:43   57:02 
    8 NATHAN MIHAL        SCRANTON PA     29 M      166    4  5:49  1:23   28  1:05                                  7   18:37  6:01   57:33 
    9 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   27 M      370   37  6:41  1:35   62  1:26    5   29:06  24.7   52  0:54   16   19:40  6:21   57:46 
   10 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   48 M       64   33  6:34  1:33    8  0:53    4   29:04  24.8  181  1:26   35   20:39  6:40   58:34 
   11 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ    45 M       74   17  6:18  1:29   41  1:15    9   30:07  23.9   83  1:04   19   19:54  6:25   58:37 
   12 ANDREW WHEELER      DEVON PA        21 M      257   63  7:20  1:44   65  1:28    3   29:01  24.8   95  1:07   20   19:58  6:27   58:51 
   13 JAMES MONEFELDT     WOODSTOWN NJ    39 M      378   47  6:58  1:39   47  1:20                                 12   19:04  6:09   59:14 
   14 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  52 M      260                    59  1:25   42   33:20  21.6   37  0:48  140   24:19  7:51   59:18 
   15 KYLE SWEZEY         WALLINGFORD PA  29 M      245   31  6:33  1:33   37  1:12   18   31:48  22.6   36  0:48   11   19:00  6:08   59:20 
   16 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   36 M      206   13  6:06  1:27   23  1:04   26   32:18  22.3    9  0:38   17   19:41  6:21   59:45 
   17 ANDREW HINKEL       MARIETTA PA     36 M      124   53  7:08  1:41   39  1:12   14   31:37  22.8   16  0:44   13   19:13  6:12   59:52 
   18 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   50 M      228   40  6:48  1:36   29  1:05   34   32:37  22.1    4  0:33   15   19:23  6:15 1:00:24 
   19 CHRISTINE GERGES    SOUDERTON PA    24 F      371   49  7:01  1:39   17  0:58   15   31:39  22.7   44  0:53   24   20:05  6:29 1:00:33 
   20 JOHN OVELMAN        BROOMALL PA     25 M      188   21  6:23  1:31   36  1:11   12   30:51  23.3   12  0:40   62   21:30  6:57 1:00:34 
   21 ASHLEY OLSEN        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 27 F      272   43  6:51  1:37   33  1:07   39   33:05  21.8   49  0:54    8   18:49  6:04 1:00:44 
   22 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       54 M      246   34  6:35  1:33   19  0:59   19   32:00  22.5   17  0:44   30   20:33  6:38 1:00:49 
   23 JASON GRISCOM       SWEDESBORO NJ   29 M      104   51  7:02  1:40   22  1:04   28   32:19  22.3   27  0:47   18   19:41  6:21 1:00:50 
   24 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    27 M      293  146  8:34  2:01    3  0:51   33   32:37  22.1    6  0:35    5   18:22  5:56 1:00:57 
   25 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      40 M       26    6  5:55  1:24   56  1:24   27   32:18  22.3   26  0:46   43   20:58  6:46 1:01:19 
   26 BRYAN SELM          COLLINGSWOOD NJ 30 M      221   67  7:23  1:45    9  0:54   25   32:18  22.3   22  0:46   21   20:01  6:28 1:01:19 
   27 MATTHEW CONOVER     HADDONFIELD NJ  38 M       51   12  6:04  1:26   98  1:42   37   32:51  21.9   29  0:47   22   20:02  6:28 1:01:24 
   28 KRISTEN DONOHUE     CMCH NJ         42 F       75   72  7:26  1:45   30  1:05   24   32:16  22.3   14  0:41   28   20:16  6:33 1:01:43 
   29 RYAN REIGHN         MARLTON NJ      31 M      203   48  6:58  1:39   26  1:05   29   32:19  22.3   41  0:51   32   20:36  6:39 1:01:47 
   30 DAVID FUAVELL       MOORESTOWN NJ   18 M       92    7  5:56  1:24   45  1:19   41   33:18  21.6  146  1:18   23   20:03  6:28 1:01:53 
   31 MATTHEW MAZZONI     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 30 M      398   25  6:29  1:32   84  1:36   30   32:21  22.3   54  0:55   33   20:38  6:40 1:01:57 
   32 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  35 M      242   75  7:30  1:46   31  1:06   16   31:41  22.7   68  0:59   39   20:45  6:42 1:02:00 
   33 TAMMY GULD          YARDLEY PA      35 F      108   68  7:23  1:45   13  0:57   17   31:42  22.7   39  0:49   53   21:18  6:52 1:02:07 
   34 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       46 F      268   22  6:26  1:31   14  0:57   31   32:23  22.2   31  0:47   77   22:13  7:10 1:02:45 
   35 HENRY MC KEOWN      PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      156  155  8:46  2:04   57  1:24   13   31:36  22.8   42  0:51   27   20:15  6:32 1:02:51 
   36 MARC STRANG         MANTUA NJ       29 M      240   69  7:24  1:45    5  0:52   22   32:15  22.3   34  0:47   64   21:38  6:59 1:02:54 
   37 MEGAN ESMONDE       LANGHORNE PA    28 F       82  104  7:58  1:53   44  1:18   20   32:09  22.4   71  1:00   37   20:40  6:40 1:03:04 
   38 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ WESTMONT NJ     30 M       29   16  6:13  1:28   43  1:17   68   34:49  20.7   18  0:45   31   20:33  6:38 1:03:34 
   39 BILL WHELAN         WYNDMOOR PA     44 M      258   79  7:34  1:47   10  0:55   43   33:21  21.6   23  0:46   51   21:14  6:51 1:03:48 
   40 BOYD GARRISON       DURCHESTON NJ   39 M      376   24  6:29  1:32   12  0:55   23   32:15  22.3  131  1:16  100   23:03  7:27 1:03:57 
   41 JEFF DEARIE         NEWTOWN PA      44 M       66   42  6:50  1:37   25  1:05   38   33:00  21.8   48  0:53   79   22:21  7:13 1:04:07 
   42 JP LEFEBVRE         WAYNE PA        40 M      141   32  6:33  1:33   71  1:32   44   33:26  21.5  182  1:26   55   21:18  6:53 1:04:14 
   43 EMILY FURIA         LANSDALE PA     31 F       93   52  7:06  1:41   78  1:34   61   34:41  20.8   79  1:03   26   20:15  6:32 1:04:37 
   44 GREG CUSTER         BRIDGETON NJ    28 M       60  111  8:08  1:55   16  0:58   46   33:35  21.4   24  0:46   57   21:20  6:53 1:04:46 
   45 RICK GRISCOM        WOOLWICH NJ     22 M      105   98  7:50  1:51   93  1:38   40   33:16  21.6   78  1:02   46   21:04  6:48 1:04:49 
   46 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      40 M      103   60  7:18  1:43   46  1:19   36   32:50  21.9   97  1:07   85   22:28  7:15 1:05:01 
   47 PETE NOVELLI                        44 M      280   29  6:32  1:33   53  1:22   45   33:35  21.4  173  1:25   81   22:23  7:13 1:05:14 
   48 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   43 M      249   65  7:20  1:44  111  1:47   21   32:13  22.3  106  1:09  103   23:10  7:29 1:05:36 
   49 F. JAMES SHERRY     WAYNE PA        52 M      223   50  7:01  1:39  109  1:46   50   33:58  21.2  177  1:26   71   22:03  7:07 1:06:12 
   50 JEFFREY KALPIN      SERGEANTSVIL NJ 53 M      267  133  8:22  1:59  137  1:58   58   34:36  20.8                               1:06:28 
   51 GERALD GUZINSKI     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      110   89  7:43  1:49  124  1:53   62   34:42  20.7  196  1:30   38   20:44  6:42 1:06:30 
   52 JOHN DIGREGORIO     SALEM NJ        26 M C     70  163  8:52  2:06  218  2:38   71   35:04  20.5   99  1:07    9   18:56  6:07 1:06:36 
   53 KEVIN MULLARKEY     MEDIA PA        43 M      170   95  7:49  1:51  121  1:51   63   34:45  20.7  152  1:20   45   21:02  6:48 1:06:45 
   54 RANDY FRANK         OCEAN CITY NJ   34 M       90   27  6:30  1:32  170  2:12   53   34:13  21.0                               1:06:51 
   55 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 66 M      297   64  7:20  1:44  110  1:46   48   33:45  21.3  159  1:21   92   22:43  7:20 1:06:53 
   56 CARLA CUE           PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       56   88  7:43  1:49   20  1:00   54   34:17  21.0   91  1:06   96   22:49  7:22 1:06:53 
   57 LUCILLE BARBER      CMCH NJ         48 F      263  100  7:55  1:52   21  1:03   67   34:48  20.7   28  0:47   86   22:30  7:16 1:07:00 
   58 JOSEPH SHINN         RIVERSIDE NJ   26 M      224  165  8:53  2:06  144  2:01   81   35:30  20.3   20  0:45   25   20:14  6:32 1:07:21 
   59 TERESA ROBERTS      CMCH NJ         46 F      209  114  8:11  1:56   48  1:20   91   35:47  20.1   67  0:59   48   21:11  6:50 1:07:26 
   60 SCOTT BRUCK         HARLEYSVILLE PA 29 M      265    5  5:50  1:23  143  2:01  109   36:19  19.8  175  1:25   72   22:03  7:07 1:07:37 
   61 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      41 M C    178  115  8:13  1:56  145  2:02   66   34:48  20.7  117  1:12   61   21:29  6:56 1:07:42 
   62 LAURA MCKENDRICK    JACKSON NJ      26 F      163  107  8:02  1:54    6  0:53   56   34:22  21.0   13  0:40  122   23:47  7:41 1:07:42 
   63 HEATHER MATOS       LITTLE EGG H NJ 31 F      155  136  8:27  2:00   54  1:23  102   36:08  19.9   89  1:06   40   20:45  6:42 1:07:47 
   64 HOLLY BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   45 F       41  122  8:17  1:57   55  1:23   84   35:35  20.2   47  0:53   65   21:44  7:01 1:07:51 
   65 MARK WEIMAN         COATESVILLE PA  30 M      255  156  8:47  2:04  118  1:50   78   35:25  20.3   21  0:45   47   21:11  6:50 1:07:58 
   66 MISA DIKENGIL       CRANBURY NJ     26 F       71   45  6:55  1:38   76  1:33  132   37:04  19.4  123  1:14   52   21:15  6:52 1:08:00 
   67 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   29 M       47   73  7:26  1:45  117  1:49  106   36:14  19.9   19  0:45   68   21:57  7:05 1:08:09 
   68 THOMAS LINDSTROM    PICESGROVE NJ   45 M      379  178  9:01  2:08  167  2:12   55   34:18  21.0  143  1:18   59   21:24  6:55 1:08:11 
   69 VICTORIA CURRO      VOORHEES NJ     27 F       58   35  6:38  1:34   77  1:33  149   37:52  19.0  110  1:10   44   20:59  6:46 1:08:11 
   70 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ      40 M      153   39  6:42  1:35   63  1:26   96   35:59  20.0   46  0:53  110   23:23  7:33 1:08:21 
   71 JUSTIN LUCCI        PITMAN NJ       28 M       44   83  7:39  1:48  227  2:42   89   35:45  20.1                               1:08:23 
   72 MICHELLE ANKENBRAND WILMINGTON DE   31 F        7   80  7:36  1:48   91  1:37   74   35:11  20.5  198  1:31   87   22:30  7:16 1:08:23 
   73 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   42 M      135  254 10:20  2:26  155  2:08   32   32:25  22.2  199  1:31   74   22:05  7:08 1:08:27 
   74 STEPHANIE TULANEY   CLARKS SUMMI PA 26 F      251   38  6:41  1:35   49  1:20   85   35:35  20.2   25  0:46  142   24:24  7:52 1:08:45 
   75 BILL MANLEY         HULMEVILLE PA   49 M      149  160  8:50  2:05  106  1:45   72   35:09  20.5  230  1:45   56   21:19  6:53 1:08:46 
   76 DAN BAKELY          TURNERSVILLE NJ 41 M       13   61  7:19  1:44   50  1:20  104   36:11  19.9   30  0:47  106   23:13  7:30 1:08:48 
   77 BRAD LEWANDOWSKI    PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      143   66  7:21  1:44   68  1:31   65   34:48  20.7  150  1:20  124   23:50  7:42 1:08:49 
   78 DAVID SEARS         WALL NJ         24 M      219  139  8:29  2:00   86  1:36  110   36:22  19.8  102  1:08   58   21:21  6:53 1:08:54 
   79 SEAN NOLAN          COLLINGSWOOD NJ 36 M      180   20  6:23  1:30   27  1:05   51   34:03  21.1   90  1:06  189   26:22  8:31 1:08:57 
   80 PASQUALE BOCCHICCHI HADDONFIELD NJ  29 M       28  177  9:01  2:08  129  1:55   49   33:51  21.3  115  1:11  105   23:12  7:29 1:09:08 
   81 JACK MARINO         CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M      151   99  7:54  1:52  107  1:45   76   35:20  20.4   88  1:05  104   23:12  7:29 1:09:14 
   82 ROBERT PYOTT        SOMERSET NJ     44 M C    198  189  9:08  2:09  230  2:43   80   35:27  20.3   35  0:47   50   21:14  6:51 1:09:18 
   83 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       39 M      239  176  8:58  2:07   73  1:33   52   34:08  21.1   61  0:58  126   23:52  7:42 1:09:26 
   84 TROY! WILLIAMS                      10 M      286    1  5:01  1:11  199  2:25  120   36:45  19.6  209  1:34  118   23:45  7:40 1:09:28 
   85 ANDREW JOSEPHSON    MOORESTOWN NJ   19 M      129   59  7:17  1:43   81  1:35  128   36:59  19.5  151  1:20   80   22:22  7:13 1:09:30 
   86 STAN ZHUKAREV       NORRISTOWN PA   32 M      259    9  5:58  1:25  127  1:54   73   35:10  20.5  185  1:27  161   25:13  8:08 1:09:40 
   87 COLE HOWARD         MALVERN PA      48 M       30  185  9:05  2:09  103  1:43   82   35:34  20.2    5  0:33   97   22:54  7:24 1:09:47 
   88 ANDREW MURDOCK      GAITHERSBURG MD 44 M      171  161  8:50  2:05  130  1:55   47   33:40  21.4  109  1:10  138   24:15  7:50 1:09:48 
   89 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    39 M      189  142  8:31  2:01  195  2:23   69   34:59  20.6  216  1:36   88   22:31  7:16 1:09:59 
   90 MEGHAN BRIGGS       NEWPORT NJ      45 F      374   19  6:22  1:30  104  1:44  145   37:41  19.1  197  1:30   99   23:03  7:26 1:10:18 
   91 ANTHONY KELLER      SECANE PA       51 M      132   77  7:33  1:47  207  2:33   59   34:37  20.8  194  1:29  137   24:15  7:50 1:10:25 
   92 CHRIS MANDEEN       BETHLEHEM PA    23 M      148   78  7:34  1:47  160  2:10   92   35:47  20.1  104  1:08  130   23:57  7:44 1:10:34 
   93 WILLIAM REIS        PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M      204  130  8:20  1:58   96  1:40   88   35:41  20.2  122  1:14  127   23:53  7:43 1:10:46 
   94 GORDON MATTHE LEONA                 25 M      142   14  6:07  1:27  290  3:37   94   35:52  20.1  206  1:34  114   23:39  7:38 1:10:48 
   95 CARRIE WOLFE        WARWICK PA      33 F      271  131  8:20  1:58   72  1:32   57   34:26  20.9  171  1:24  163   25:24  8:12 1:11:05 
   96 KYLE GANDY          MULLICA HILL NJ 33 M       97  202  9:18  2:12  132  1:55  153   37:59  19.0  116  1:12   41   20:49  6:43 1:11:11 
   97 BILL DARNELL        TOMS RIVER NJ   62 M       63  230  9:46  2:18   83  1:35   75   35:16  20.4   72  1:01  117   23:43  7:39 1:11:19 
   98 JAKE REARDON        MERION STATI PA 37 M C    202  129  8:20  1:58  193  2:23  105   36:13  19.9  112  1:11  108   23:19  7:32 1:11:24 
   99 GITA ROY            PTON NJ         37 F      397   26  6:29  1:32   24  1:04  136   37:16  19.3   69  0:59  169   25:40  8:17 1:11:27 
  100 MARK MCHENRY        RISING SUN MD   55 M      162  120  8:17  1:57  168  2:12  118   36:40  19.6   55  0:55  111   23:28  7:35 1:11:31 
  101 GREG LEACH          PITMAN NJ       42 M      140  105  7:59  1:53  240  2:47   99   36:06  19.9  176  1:26  109   23:20  7:32 1:11:34 
  102 GEORGE HUBLEY       WEST CHESTER PA 48 M C    127   92  7:44  1:50  198  2:25  156   38:03  18.9  100  1:08   83   22:24  7:14 1:11:42 
  103 MITCHELL GREENE     WYNNEWOOD PA    42 M      299  110  8:05  1:54  169  2:12  169   38:26  18.7   92  1:06   70   22:01  7:06 1:11:48 
  104 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     61 M      159  124  8:18  1:58  140  2:00   86   35:36  20.2  144  1:18  154   24:45  7:59 1:11:54 
  105 ERIC HAAS           SWEDESBORO NJ   30 M      113  109  8:04  1:54   60  1:25  186   38:59  18.5  111  1:11   82   22:24  7:14 1:12:01 
  106 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 44 M      400  255 10:29  2:28  164  2:11  141   37:32  19.2  128  1:15   34   20:38  6:40 1:12:04 
  107 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUA PA 58 M       31  195  9:13  2:11  120  1:50  125   36:56  19.5  168  1:23   94   22:46  7:21 1:12:08 
  108 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       59 F      134  213  9:27  2:14   97  1:41   77   35:24  20.3  179  1:26  139   24:19  7:51 1:12:15 
  109 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NJ      41 M      145  143  8:32  2:01  131  1:55   87   35:39  20.2  105  1:09  159   25:07  8:06 1:12:19 
  110 ALEX SHEPPARD       CEDARVILLE NJ   23 M      222  173  8:55  2:06  229  2:42  140   37:26  19.2  295  2:50   29   20:30  6:37 1:12:22 
  111 DAN BLACK           KING OF PRUS PA 34 M       27   58  7:15  1:43  125  1:53  107   36:14  19.9  141  1:17  171   25:44  8:19 1:12:22 
  112 MOLLY JOSEPHSON     MOORESTOWN NJ   21 F      130  167  8:54  2:06   79  1:34  185   38:52  18.5   33  0:47   78   22:20  7:13 1:12:26 
  113 DEIRDRE ALBERTSON   BRIDGETON NJ    38 F        3   82  7:38  1:48   15  0:58  197   39:21  18.3   40  0:50  119   23:45  7:40 1:12:30 
  114 EMMA ELMER                          32 F      277   54  7:08  1:41   85  1:36  213   40:20  17.9  187  1:27   73   22:04  7:08 1:12:34 
  115 KATE REYNOLDS       MT LAUREL NJ    28 F      205  112  8:08  1:55  161  2:10   70   35:01  20.6  134  1:16  179   26:01  8:24 1:12:36 
  116 TEAM BECKER         BRIDGETON NJ    34 F       17   93  7:45  1:50    1  0:30  201   39:25  18.3    1  0:29  149   24:43  7:59 1:12:49 
  117 CHRISTINE OBRIEN                    32 F      281  196  9:14  2:11  277  3:20  103   36:11  19.9  217  1:36   95   22:47  7:21 1:13:06 
  118 BILL BROWN          GLENMOORE PA    55 M       36   90  7:44  1:50  236  2:44  134   37:10  19.4   76  1:02  144   24:30  7:55 1:13:09 
  119 LUKE GARNER         HARLEYSVILLE PA 29 M       98  243 10:02  2:22  148  2:04  154   38:01  18.9   51  0:54   76   22:13  7:10 1:13:12 
  120 DARLISE DIMATTEO    NEWARK DE       42 F       72  252 10:19  2:26  200  2:27  111   36:22  19.8  129  1:16   98   22:55  7:24 1:13:16 
  121 THOMAS PETERS       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M      191  153  8:44  2:04  216  2:38  163   38:11  18.9  125  1:15   89   22:38  7:18 1:13:24 
  122 SCOTT HARRIS        HADDONFIELD NJ  30 M      115   94  7:46  1:50   69  1:31  130   37:01  19.5  132  1:16  177   25:55  8:22 1:13:27 
  123 SHAUNA NAVARRO      MARLTON NJ      42 F      175  127  8:19  1:58  181  2:19   60   34:41  20.8  193  1:29  201   26:45  8:38 1:13:30 
  124 DOLORES VEIGEL      SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 F      252  226  9:43  2:18   92  1:38  144   37:36  19.1   62  0:58  116   23:43  7:39 1:13:36 
  125 JAMES FERRY         BETHELEM PA     37 M      296  203  9:18  2:12  259  3:03  168   38:26  18.7  162  1:22   63   21:30  6:57 1:13:37 
  126 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   15 M      394   41  6:48  1:36   75  1:33  117   36:38  19.7   86  1:05  220   27:35  8:54 1:13:38 
  127 CAITLIN BERMAN      MOORESTOWN NJ   31 F       24  175  8:56  2:07  190  2:22  175   38:35  18.7  183  1:26   84   22:25  7:14 1:13:43 
  128 JOE GALLO           BLACKWOOD NJ    41 M       95  212  9:26  2:14  152  2:07  122   36:50  19.5  200  1:31  129   23:56  7:44 1:13:47 
  129 TOM MANZI           P PLEASANT NJ   61 M      298  191  9:08  2:09   88  1:37   35   32:48  22.0  147  1:19  243   29:00  9:22 1:13:50 
  130 NICOLE WAMES        COLLINGSWOOD NJ 47 F A    254  126  8:18  1:58  100  1:43  100   36:06  19.9  221  1:40  186   26:16  8:29 1:14:02 
  131 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     48 F      144  222  9:40  2:17  102  1:43  165   38:15  18.8  140  1:17  107   23:14  7:30 1:14:07 
  132 CHRISTIAN BENJAMINS WOOLWICH TWP NJ 33 M       21   18  6:21  1:30  159  2:09  158   38:06  18.9  180  1:26  182   26:06  8:26 1:14:07 
  133 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   55 F      395  140  8:29  2:00  166  2:12  131   37:04  19.4  124  1:14  160   25:11  8:08 1:14:08 
  134 CHELSEA PIERSON                     18 F      282  170  8:55  2:06   74  1:33  143   37:34  19.2  186  1:27  151   24:43  7:59 1:14:10 
  135 LISA HUBER          CHERRY HILL NJ  49 F      288  117  8:14  1:57  282  3:23  172   38:29  18.7  270  2:10   69   21:59  7:06 1:14:13 
  136 BRYAN HAAS          LOGAN TWP NJ    28 M      112  199  9:14  2:11  222  2:39  137   37:17  19.3   85  1:05  133   24:02  7:46 1:14:15 
  137 BRANDON STATES      BENSALEM PA     25 M      238  215  9:30  2:15  185  2:21  133   37:07  19.4  126  1:15  134   24:04  7:46 1:14:15 
  138 KEITH ADAMS         PHOENIXVILLE PA 31 M        2  187  9:06  2:09  297  3:54   95   35:57  20.0  291  2:42   91   22:42  7:20 1:14:19 
  139 CHARLES RUDOLPH     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 36 M      291  278 11:23  2:41  257  3:01   64   34:47  20.7  133  1:16  132   24:02  7:46 1:14:27 
  140 ROBERT HESKETH      SICKLERVILLE NJ 49 M      120  182  9:03  2:08  202  2:29  127   36:59  19.5  272  2:12  125   23:51  7:42 1:14:32 
  141 ALAN LLOYD          WOOLWICH NJ     33 M      146  268 10:45  2:32  149  2:04  108   36:18  19.8   65  0:59  147   24:33  7:56 1:14:36 
  142 FRED DUNN           WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 51 M       80   70  7:25  1:45  176  2:14  116   36:37  19.7  240  1:52  196   26:34  8:34 1:14:39 
  143 MICHELLE FRANCO     MARLTON NJ      39 F       89  147  8:36  2:02  146  2:02  115   36:27  19.8   84  1:04  195   26:32  8:34 1:14:39 
  144 SCOTT GRISCOM       SALEM NJ        62 M C    106  134  8:24  1:59  247  2:51  171   38:28  18.7   93  1:06  128   23:54  7:43 1:14:41 
  145 JAMIE MERKLEIN      MULLICA HILL NJ 35 M      164  266 10:40  2:31   34  1:09  138   37:18  19.3   56  0:55  153   24:44  7:59 1:14:44 
  146 ROBERT STRANO       CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M C    241  118  8:14  1:57   94  1:38  148   37:50  19.0   73  1:01  180   26:03  8:25 1:14:44 
  147 HEIDI KOPELSON      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 F      287  190  9:08  2:09  205  2:31  211   40:18  17.9   94  1:07   66   21:48  7:02 1:14:51 
  148 GARY CORRELL        READING PA      66 M       54  145  8:33  2:01  105  1:45  135   37:11  19.4   59  0:56  194   26:31  8:34 1:14:54 
  149 RONALD BARRON       DOWNINGTOWN PA  55 M       15  166  8:54  2:06  213  2:36  152   37:58  19.0  250  1:56  112   23:34  7:36 1:14:55 
  150 RYAN DRUMMOND       NORRISTOWN PA   39 M       77  271 10:51  2:34  302  4:27   98   36:04  20.0  222  1:41   67   21:55  7:04 1:14:56 
  151 BOB MURPHY          PHILADELPHIA PA 58 M      172  224  9:42  2:17   51  1:21   83   35:35  20.2  228  1:45  207   26:55  8:41 1:15:16 
  152 CRAIG CULBERT                       38 M       84  101  7:55  1:52  307  4:56  193   39:17  18.3  274  2:16   42   20:55  6:45 1:15:16 
  153 DAVID SIMONE        HOLLAND PA      20 M      227  235  9:50  2:19  274  3:12   97   36:01  20.0  224  1:44  146   24:32  7:55 1:15:17 
  154 DAVE BALOG          EWAN NJ         50 M       14  263 10:38  2:31  212  2:34   79   35:26  20.3  149  1:20  164   25:27  8:13 1:15:22 
  155 ERNEST ACHEAMPONG   ROBBINSVILLE NJ 24 M        1  200  9:16  2:11  113  1:47  202   39:51  18.1  189  1:28  101   23:05  7:27 1:15:27 
  156 LINDA BERGER        PHILADELPHIA PA 50 F       22   87  7:41  1:49  141  2:00  159   38:07  18.9  264  2:06  168   25:39  8:17 1:15:32 
  157 RICHARD FOX         MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      388  237  9:50  2:19  136  1:57   90   35:46  20.1  213  1:36  191   26:25  8:32 1:15:32 
  158 ANTHONEY BRAGO      ROSENHAYN NJ    28 M C     33  159  8:49  2:05   67  1:31  142   37:33  19.2  101  1:08  197   26:34  8:34 1:15:32 
  159 ARTHUR COIA         PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M       50  211  9:24  2:13  249  2:52  101   36:07  19.9  251  1:56  162   25:19  8:10 1:15:36 
  160 CRAIG MCCULLOCH     RADNOR PA       55 M      161  116  8:13  1:56  183  2:20  164   38:15  18.8  172  1:25  165   25:29  8:13 1:15:39 
  161 ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOUL WILMINGTON DE   43 F        5  245 10:03  2:22  101  1:43  170   38:27  18.7  137  1:17  136   24:13  7:49 1:15:40 
  162 MATT SUTER          CAPE MAY NJ     41 M      372  171  8:55  2:06  298  4:06  191   39:13  18.4   58  0:56   93   22:45  7:21 1:15:53 
  163 BOB DINYON          MORTON PA       43 M       73  106  8:01  1:54  231  2:43  219   40:33  17.8  219  1:39  102   23:09  7:28 1:16:03 
  164 KEVIN OLEARY        HADDONFIELD NJ  41 M      186   97  7:50  1:51  234  2:43  124   36:53  19.5  212  1:35  209   27:04  8:44 1:16:04 
  165 JAYNE GANDY         MULLICA HILL NJ 33 F       96   71  7:26  1:45   80  1:35  246   42:36  16.9   38  0:49  115   23:42  7:39 1:16:04 
  166 RUSSELL MOSSO       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 49 M      373  210  9:22  2:13  262  3:04  178   38:41  18.6  136  1:17  121   23:46  7:40 1:16:09 
  167 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   MULLICA HILL NJ 35 F      157   96  7:50  1:51  239  2:46  254   43:02  16.7  164  1:23   49   21:13  6:51 1:16:11 
  168 RICH CRAWFORD       BLUE BELL PA    51 M      377  193  9:11  2:10  184  2:20  162   38:10  18.9  237  1:49  155   24:48  8:00 1:16:17 
  169 BRENDAN BOYLE       TURNERSVILLE NJ 48 M       32  184  9:04  2:08  215  2:37  114   36:26  19.8  245  1:54  187   26:20  8:30 1:16:20 
  170 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    28 F       62  253 10:20  2:26   58  1:25  126   36:58  19.5  214  1:36  181   26:06  8:25 1:16:22 
  171 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     40 F      152  225  9:43  2:18  197  2:24  123   36:50  19.5  205  1:34  185   26:14  8:28 1:16:43 
  172 JAMES SPINDLER      FRANKLINVILL NJ 46 M      234   44  6:53  1:38  114  1:48  119   36:41  19.6   60  0:56  261   30:29  9:50 1:16:45 
  173 MATTHEW MOYER       CROYDON PA      17 M      383  265 10:39  2:31                                 87  1:05   60   21:26  6:55 1:16:50 
  174 TIMN BYRNE          PA              43 M      273  207  9:21  2:12  194  2:23  196   39:20  18.3  121  1:14  152   24:44  7:59 1:17:00 
  175 CHRISTOPHER MOYER   WALLINGFORD PA  31 M      168   74  7:29  1:46  267  3:08  177   38:38  18.6   80  1:04  202   26:46  8:38 1:17:02 
  176 MEREDITH MCCLATCHY  VENTNOR NJ      37 F      158  138  8:28  2:00   90  1:37  176   38:36  18.7   96  1:07  213   27:20  8:49 1:17:06 
  177 AMY KELLY           SEWELL NJ       35 F      133   76  7:31  1:47  119  1:50  160   38:08  18.9  139  1:17  237   28:30  9:12 1:17:14 
  178 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWI NJ 56 M      118  244 10:02  2:22  158  2:09  167   38:25  18.7  210  1:35  158   25:06  8:06 1:17:15 
  179 KATIE HAVENS        GETTYSBURG PA   30 F      117  148  8:36  2:02  115  1:48  180   38:44  18.6  253  1:58  184   26:12  8:28 1:17:16 
  180 CHRIS BROWN         KENNETT SQUA PA 31 M       37  256 10:30  2:29  217  2:38  182   38:47  18.6  232  1:48  123   23:50  7:42 1:17:31 
  181 DEANNA SWEENEY      SEWELL NJ       38 F      243  274 11:03  2:36  154  2:08  184   38:52  18.5   66  0:59  148   24:38  7:57 1:17:38 
  182 MATTHEW STAPLETON   NEWTOWN PA      27 M      236  151  8:43  2:03  255  3:00  173   38:31  18.7  174  1:25  183   26:10  8:27 1:17:46 
  183 KRISTEN SULLIVAN    HOBOKEN NJ      33 F      116  119  8:16  1:57  280  3:21  161   38:08  18.9  271  2:11  176   25:55  8:22 1:17:49 
  184 COLLEEN FOSSETT     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F       87  216  9:33  2:15   64  1:27  147   37:49  19.0  235  1:49  212   27:18  8:49 1:17:55 
  185 VICTOR STRAITON     BENSALEM PA     44 M      386  108  8:02  1:54  203  2:30  151   37:57  19.0  227  1:45  227   27:50  8:59 1:18:01 
  186 LISA MARANO         MICKELTON NJ    37 F A    150   62  7:19  1:44  151  2:06  194   39:18  18.3  211  1:35  226   27:48  8:58 1:18:03 
  187 DAVE GEYER          PITMAN NJ       34 M       99  179  9:02  2:08  269  3:09  205   39:54  18.0  165  1:23  150   24:43  7:59 1:18:08 
  188 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   NEWTOWN SQ PA   48 M      248  125  8:18  1:58  201  2:29  157   38:05  18.9  226  1:44  218   27:35  8:54 1:18:08 
  189 BETHANY HAAS        SWEDESBORO NJ   28 F      111   36  6:39  1:34  147  2:03  236   41:43  17.3  119  1:13  200   26:38  8:36 1:18:14 
  190 ERIC MONZO                          45 M      279  206  9:20  2:12  258  3:01  217   40:30  17.8  256  2:00  113   23:38  7:38 1:18:28 
  191 THEORDORE ROBBINS   PENNSVILLE NJ   42 M      208  233  9:47  2:18  186  2:22  121   36:45  19.6  262  2:03  217   27:33  8:54 1:18:28 
  192 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 53 M      122  258 10:34  2:30  270  3:09  203   39:52  18.1   15  0:41  143   24:24  7:53 1:18:38 
  193 CASSIE SCULL        QUINTON NJ      19 F      215  113  8:11  1:56  175  2:14  215   40:27  17.8  238  1:49  178   26:01  8:24 1:18:40 
  194 HEATHER LACOUTURE   HAMILTON TWP NJ 34 F      139  231  9:46  2:18  179  2:15  146   37:49  19.0  273  2:14  205   26:50  8:40 1:18:52 
  195 WILLIAM HUMBERT     PITMAN NJ       41 M      399  198  9:14  2:11  163  2:11  187   39:04  18.4   50  0:54  225   27:48  8:58 1:19:08 
  196 CHRISTY BEAL        WOODBURY HGT NJ 37 F       16   81  7:37  1:48   87  1:36  251   42:57  16.8  154  1:21  173   25:47  8:19 1:19:16 
  197 JORGE GUTIERREZ     WEST ORANGE NJ  22 M      109   55  7:12  1:42  187  2:22  282   46:13  15.6  160  1:21   75   22:10  7:10 1:19:17 
  198 GLENN BAADE         SEWELL NJ        1 M        9  249 10:11  2:24  138  1:58  155   38:03  18.9  188  1:28  222   27:43  8:57 1:19:21 
  199 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    28 M      165  204  9:18  2:12   38  1:12  150   37:52  19.0  289  2:37  238   28:41  9:15 1:19:38 
  200 JOHN MASTALSKI      GREENWICH NJ    45 M      396  303 14:05  3:19  232  2:43  179   38:42  18.6  203  1:33   90   22:40  7:19 1:19:41 
  201 STU ALDEN           BERWYN PA       52 M c    261  270 10:50  2:33   82  1:35  183   38:48  18.6  204  1:33  208   27:02  8:44 1:19:47 
  202 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  64 M      382  227  9:45  2:18  173  2:14   93   35:47  20.1  286  2:30  251   29:37  9:33 1:19:51 
  203 LISA SPILLER                        47 F      284  277 11:22  2:41  284  3:25  129   37:00  19.5  229  1:45  193   26:28  8:33 1:19:59 
  204 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 50 F      256  154  8:45  2:04  263  3:05  199   39:23  18.3  279  2:24  198   26:35  8:35 1:20:09 
  205 DAVID CULBERT                       38 M       57  149  8:37  2:02  299  4:15  200   39:25  18.3  268  2:10  172   25:45  8:19 1:20:09 
  206 DOUGLAS RYBA        NORRISTOWN PA   29 M C    210  102  7:55  1:52  275  3:14  234   41:38  17.3   98  1:07  188   26:21  8:30 1:20:13 
  207 CHAO CHEN           WEST WINDSOR NJ 55 M       48  290 12:12  2:53  219  2:38  174   38:32  18.7  191  1:28  166   25:36  8:16 1:20:25 
  208 PHILIP GAGLIARDI    DREXEL HILL PA  36 M       94  188  9:06  2:09  153  2:07  231   41:32  17.3  156  1:21  190   26:25  8:32 1:20:29 
  209 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN  LAMBERTVILLE NJ 35 M C    167  135  8:26  1:59  189  2:22  270   44:52  16.0  190  1:28  120   23:45  7:40 1:20:51 
  210 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    50 M      100  300 13:57  3:17   95  1:39  112   36:22  19.8  208  1:34  214   27:20  8:50 1:20:51 
  211 DANIEL EPPIHIMER    BERWYN PA       40 M       81  259 10:36  2:30  245  2:50  232   41:34  17.3  201  1:31  145   24:31  7:55 1:21:00 
  212 ANTHONY BUONATO     AMBLER PA       42 M C     40  240  9:55  2:20   52  1:22  139   37:22  19.3  108  1:10  269   31:24 10:08 1:21:10 
  213 RICHARD NICHOLS     ELMER NJ        31 M      177   46  6:56  1:38  116  1:48  283   46:22  15.5   32  0:47  167   25:37  8:16 1:21:29 
  214 GARY MARTZ          WENONAH NJ      40 M      154  103  7:57  1:53  293  3:42  218   40:30  17.8  138  1:17  230   28:04  9:04 1:21:29 
  215 JONATHAN MYERS      SWARTHMORE PA   43 M      173  128  8:19  1:58  305  4:47  189   39:12  18.4  280  2:24  206   26:54  8:41 1:21:35 
  216 ERIN SCOTT          WEST CHESTER PA 45 F       53  239  9:54  2:20  142  2:00  228   41:15  17.5   74  1:01  216   27:33  8:54 1:21:42 
  217 MARK HERNANDEZ      FRANKLINVILL NJ 48 M      119  158  8:48  2:05  244  2:50  188   39:07  18.4  281  2:25  240   28:55  9:20 1:22:03 
  218 TEAM DUCK DUCK GOOS HOBOKEN NJ       1 M       78  289 12:11  2:52   35  1:11  181   38:47  18.6   64  0:59  242   28:59  9:21 1:22:04 
  219 STEPHANIE KUSHMAN   PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      138  157  8:48  2:05   99  1:43  222   40:51  17.6  218  1:38  244   29:09  9:25 1:22:07 
  220 KIRSTEN MYERS       SWARTHMORE PA   44 F      174  218  9:35  2:16  265  3:07  235   41:40  17.3  248  1:55  175   25:54  8:22 1:22:09 
  221 JACK RAINES         BRIDGETON NJ    50 M      200  217  9:34  2:15  112  1:47  204   39:52  18.1  207  1:34  248   29:28  9:31 1:22:14 
  222 STEPHEN TUCKER      PITTSGROVE NJ   22 M      250   11  6:01  1:25  251  2:54  299   51:06  14.1   75  1:01   54   21:18  6:53 1:22:18 
  223 MELANIE AMADORO     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F        4  281 11:37  2:44  108  1:46  233   41:35  17.3  195  1:30  174   25:53  8:21 1:22:18 
  224 JENNIFER BAGIN      MULLICA HILL NJ 38 F       12  267 10:43  2:32   66  1:29  264   43:43  16.5  223  1:43  157   24:58  8:04 1:22:35 
  225 KRISTIN VISALLI     MULLICA HILL NJ 38 F A    253  141  8:30  2:00  252  2:55  209   40:09  17.9  231  1:48  247   29:24  9:29 1:22:43 
  226 LAUREN DAY          HOBOKEN NJ      26 F       65  181  9:02  2:08  271  3:10  227   41:15  17.5  225  1:44  221   27:36  8:55 1:22:46 
  227 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F      247  123  8:18  1:57  150  2:05  229   41:22  17.4  215  1:36  249   29:30  9:31 1:22:49 
  228 ROSANNE CONWAY      HADDONFIELD NJ  53 F       52  292 12:26  2:56  123  1:51  239   41:51  17.2  263  2:04  156   24:50  8:01 1:23:00 
  229 CASSIDY LEE ANNE                    47 F      274  186  9:05  2:09  248  2:51  207   40:07  17.9  292  2:47  236   28:16  9:07 1:23:04 
  230 JOCELYN BELLOWS     STROUDSBURG PA  33 F       19  169  8:54  2:06  178  2:15  259   43:27  16.6  163  1:22  211   27:10  8:46 1:23:07 
  231 LARAE GARRETSON     EASTAMPTON NJ   51 F      380  247 10:04  2:22  156  2:09  278   45:41  15.8   53  0:55  141   24:23  7:52 1:23:09 
  232 GUY GRIFFITHS       COLLEGEVILLE PA 49 M      102   85  7:41  1:49  204  2:30  243   42:20  17.0  178  1:26  252   29:39  9:34 1:23:34 
  233 DAVE CHEVOOR        WILMINGTON DE   42 M A     43  144  8:32  2:01  126  1:53  300   51:08  14.1  170  1:24   36   20:40  6:40 1:23:35 
  234 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ  47 M       38  194  9:11  2:10  306  4:52  190   39:13  18.4  296  2:54  228   27:52  9:00 1:24:01 
  235 ELIZABETH HEYER     MICKLETON NJ    40 F      121  137  8:27  2:00  285  3:26  223   40:52  17.6  299  3:12  232   28:08  9:05 1:24:04 
  236 ROSEMARY SIEBER     PITTSGROVE NJ   23 F      226  229  9:45  2:18  214  2:37  237   41:47  17.2  269  2:10  224   27:47  8:58 1:24:05 
  237 BRIANNE SMILEY      EAST STROUDS PA 29 F      229  246 10:03  2:22  235  2:44  255   43:09  16.7  103  1:08  210   27:04  8:44 1:24:06 
  238 DIANE MCKEEVER      PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F      333   57  7:15  1:43  254  2:57  272   44:54  16.0  127  1:15  223   27:46  8:58 1:24:06 
  239 MATT KLAUS          WESTMONT NJ     34 M C    136  260 10:36  2:30  242  2:49  220   40:39  17.7  155  1:21  239   28:52  9:19 1:24:15 
  240 MATT STRAITON       BENSALEM PA     41 M      385  261 10:37  2:30  134  1:56  266   44:14  16.3  118  1:12  192   26:27  8:32 1:24:25 
  241 RALPH FARINA        DOWNINGTOWN PA  56 M       83   56  7:15  1:43  291  3:38  214   40:22  17.8  285  2:27  267   31:08 10:03 1:24:49 
  242 SCOTT SCHAFFER      VOORHEES NJ     56 M      211  238  9:52  2:20  174  2:14  221   40:44  17.7  167  1:23  263   30:40  9:54 1:24:51 
  243 ANDREW PIZZO JR     ROSENHAYN NJ    45 M      294  302 14:02  3:18  209  2:34  216   40:29  17.8  120  1:13  204   26:47  8:39 1:25:02 
  244 KENT WESTBOOK                       51 M      285  291 12:17  2:54  162  2:11  198   39:22  18.3  184  1:27  255   29:49  9:37 1:25:02 
  245 GERARD MEARA        NEWTON PA       55 M      292  282 11:38  2:45  250  2:53  210   40:17  17.9   70  1:00  246   29:21  9:28 1:25:07 
  246 MICHELLE POWELL     MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F      195  295 12:33  2:58  192  2:23  240   41:53  17.2  261  2:02  199   26:37  8:35 1:25:26 
  247 LIZ OKEEFE          GLASSBORO NJ    42 F      184  248 10:10  2:24  261  3:04  257   43:19  16.6   57  0:56  234   28:12  9:06 1:25:39 
  248 MATTHEW RITTER      HOBOKEN NJ      32 M      207  296 12:47  3:01  276  3:16  271   44:53  16.0   82  1:04  131   24:00  7:45 1:25:57 
  249 DANIEL SEIFRING     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 M C    220  232  9:46  2:18  289  3:34  166   38:22  18.8  277  2:19  274   32:07 10:22 1:26:06 
  250 MICHAEL GILLIGAN    GIBBSTOWN NJ    60 M      101  241  9:56  2:21  208  2:33  225   41:05  17.5  287  2:35  257   30:11  9:44 1:26:18 
  251 MOLLY AVERY         ASBURY PARK NJ  43 F      262  209  9:22  2:13  220  2:38  224   40:58  17.6  255  2:00  270   31:34 10:11 1:26:30 
  252 CHRISTINA PLUSH     PHOENIXVILLE PA 27 F      193   91  7:44  1:50  243  2:49  297   50:52  14.2  142  1:17  135   24:05  7:46 1:26:45 
  253 EMMA OLDMIXON       MADISON NJ      24 F      185  221  9:37  2:16  177  2:14  277   45:33  15.8  166  1:23  229   28:01  9:02 1:26:46 
  254 TARA READE          EAST STROUDS PA 33 F      201  219  9:36  2:16  128  1:54  256   43:17  16.6   81  1:04  266   31:03 10:01 1:26:52 
  255 LYDIA DELROSSO      MULLICA HILL NJ 34 F       67  275 11:08  2:38  188  2:22  263   43:42  16.5  266  2:09  219   27:35  8:54 1:26:54 
  256 ERIN PETERS         WASHINGTON DC   32 F      190  174  8:56  2:06  253  2:55  253   42:59  16.8  239  1:51  260   30:17  9:46 1:26:56 
  257 KIM POTORTI         MULLICA HILL NJ 41 F      194  214  9:29  2:14  191  2:23  260   43:30  16.6  153  1:20  262   30:29  9:50 1:27:09 
  258 MICHELLE GRISCOM-CO SALEM NJ        40 F A    107  250 10:16  2:25  122  1:51  206   40:02  18.0   63  0:58  281   34:11 11:02 1:27:16 
  259 ERICA SPEIER BERMAN NY NY           31 F      233  172  8:55  2:06  237  2:44  238   41:48  17.2  247  1:55  273   32:02 10:20 1:27:22 
  260 EVELYN SHREVE       DEVON PA        43 F      225  288 12:02  2:50  283  3:25  230   41:22  17.4  284  2:26  235   28:14  9:07 1:27:28 
  261 KRISTEN OBOYLE      PENNSAUKEN NJ   24 F      183  234  9:48  2:19  135  1:57  252   42:59  16.8  236  1:49  268   31:12 10:04 1:27:43 
  262 NICOLE STAMATES     HAMILTON NJ     41 F      235  223  9:42  2:17  287  3:28  245   42:36  16.9  267  2:10  256   29:52  9:38 1:27:45 
  263 NICK PRICE          ELKINS PARK PA  63 M      197  150  8:41  2:03  273  3:11  258   43:25  16.6  259  2:02  265   30:44  9:55 1:28:00 
  264 KIM ANGLE           PITTSGROVE NJ   53 F        6  236  9:50  2:19   89  1:37  212   40:20  17.9  135  1:16  287   35:04 11:19 1:28:06 
  265 JENNIFER O'SULLIVAN WILMINGTON DE   36 F A    182  273 11:02  2:36  211  2:34  113   36:24  19.8  246  1:54  292   36:43 11:51 1:28:35 
  266 JASON SOLOMON       MULLICA HILL NJ 37 M      231  205  9:19  2:12  266  3:07  262   43:38  16.5  257  2:01  264   30:41  9:54 1:28:44 
  267 LARA SCHMIDT        LANOKA HARBO NJ 40 F      213  201  9:18  2:12  226  2:41  290   47:14  15.2  220  1:40  231   28:07  9:04 1:28:58 
  268 LAURIE BENDZINSKI C WOODBURY NJ     41 F       20  280 11:26  2:42  228  2:42  289   47:13  15.2   77  1:02  203   26:46  8:39 1:29:08 
  269 ED CRANE            MEDFORD NJ      57 M      391  272 10:57  2:35  308  4:59  249   42:41  16.9  297  3:06  215   27:32  8:53 1:29:13 
  270 TINA JONES          ALLOWAY NJ      40 F      128  197  9:14  2:11  246  2:50  265   43:49  16.4  113  1:11  276   32:48 10:35 1:29:50 
  271 MAUREEN BRIGHAM     MULLICA HILL NJ 49 F       34  283 11:40  2:45  206  2:33  208   40:07  17.9  258  2:01  278   33:32 10:49 1:29:51 
  272 MARY ELLEN BRENNAN  MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F      381  220  9:36  2:16  272  3:11  275   45:27  15.8  288  2:37  245   29:18  9:27 1:30:06 
  273 JENNIFER CARR       FRANKLINVILL NJ 34 F       46  284 11:45  2:46  139  1:59  261   43:31  16.5  148  1:19  271   31:42 10:14 1:30:15 
  274 CHRISTINE QUIAMPANG OAKLYN NJ       32 F      199  306 15:25  3:38  133  1:56  247   42:37  16.9  107  1:10  259   30:16  9:46 1:31:22 
  275 TAMMAR BERGER       WASHINGTON DC   32 F       23  276 11:09  2:38  221  2:38  287   46:58  15.3  234  1:48  241   28:55  9:20 1:31:27 
  276 TRACI HOOLAHAN      MULLICA HILL NJ 34 F      125  183  9:03  2:08  288  3:29  284   46:36  15.5  282  2:25  258   30:13  9:45 1:31:45 
  277 LINDA STARR         HORSHAM PA      53 F      237  285 11:45  2:46  225  2:41  285   46:42  15.4  145  1:18  253   29:39  9:34 1:32:03 
  278 KATHLEEN MOYER      WALLINGFORD PA  30 F      169  192  9:10  2:10  224  2:41  274   45:05  16.0  275  2:17  277   32:56 10:38 1:32:07 
  279 KATHIE SOLOMON      MULLICA HILL NJ 37 F      232  293 12:27  2:56  157  2:09  273   45:02  16.0  202  1:32  272   32:01 10:20 1:33:09 
  280 JEREMY BERMAN       NEW YORK NY     33 M       25  121  8:17  1:57  256  3:01  294   47:47  15.1  244  1:54  275   32:26 10:28 1:33:22 
  281 MICHELLE SWEZEY     WALLINGFORD PA  27 F      390  208  9:21  2:12  172  2:13  267   44:23  16.2  241  1:52  290   36:00 11:37 1:33:48 
  282 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR NJ      48 F       49  279 11:25  2:42  279  3:21  248   42:37  16.9  254  1:59  285   34:55 11:16 1:34:16 
  283 ARLENE HORNER       HAINESPORT NJ   45 F a    290  294 12:32  2:57  180  2:18  226   41:12  17.5  169  1:23  293   36:59 11:56 1:34:23 
  284 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG AUDUBON NJ      46 F A      8  301 14:01  3:18  292  3:39  268   44:27  16.2  294  2:49  250   29:31  9:32 1:34:24 
  285 ROB TROUT           ELMER NJ        39 M      392  305 14:38  3:27  304  4:45  295   48:12  14.9  130  1:16  170   25:43  8:18 1:34:31 
  286 KARL SIVEK                          53 M      283  257 10:34  2:30  171  2:13  301   51:43  13.9  293  2:47  233   28:10  9:06 1:35:25 
  287 KEIREN DUNFEE       MT LAUREL NJ    49 F       79  228  9:45  2:18  260  3:03  269   44:34  16.2  114  1:11  294   37:00 11:56 1:35:32 
  288 REBEKAH JOHNSON     WOODSTOWN NJ    29 F      266   84  7:39  1:48  241  2:47  292   47:36  15.1  249  1:55  289   35:51 11:34 1:35:46 
  289 LINDSAY FROELICK    EDISON NJ       27 F      295  164  8:53  2:06  264  3:06  242   42:12  17.1  252  1:57  300   39:52 12:52 1:35:58 
  290 PATRICK AUSTIN      BRIDGETON NJ    40 M      375  264 10:38  2:31  165  2:11  195   39:19  18.3  301  4:53  302   40:09 12:57 1:37:08 
  291 KATHLYN SCHUMACHER  MULLICA HILL NJ 50 F      214  286 11:49  2:47  233  2:43  291   47:16  15.2  243  1:54  280   33:43 10:53 1:37:23 
  292 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     36 F      270  242 10:01  2:22  303  4:34  241   42:02  17.1  290  2:41  299   38:32 12:26 1:37:49 
  293 RHONDA CUTTS        TABERNACLE NJ   46 F       61  297 12:49  3:01  268  3:08  279   46:00  15.7  260  2:02  283   34:21 11:05 1:38:17 
  294 JILL HOUCK          VINELAND NJ     33 F      126  287 11:53  2:48  182  2:20  281   46:11  15.6  161  1:21  291   36:36 11:49 1:38:18 
  295 JANET BROWER        TABERNACLE NJ   44 F       35  307 15:34  3:40  301  4:18  250   42:52  16.8  265  2:08  279   33:43 10:53 1:38:33 
  296 TERI NOCENTINO      WOOLWICH NJ     52 F      179  298 13:20  3:09  196  2:24  286   46:49  15.4  192  1:29  284   34:37 11:10 1:38:37 
  297 ED KRAEMER          CAPE MAY NJ     34 M      137  168  8:54  2:06  295  3:45  288   47:01  15.3  233  1:48  296   37:17 12:02 1:38:43 
  298 MARY CAY            MULLICA HILL NJ 53 F      389  180  9:02  2:08  278  3:21  276   45:32  15.8  283  2:26  298   38:32 12:26 1:38:50 
  299 FRANK FISHER        SEWELL NJ       43 M C     85  262 10:38  2:30  238  2:45  296   50:12  14.3   43  0:52  286   34:59 11:17 1:39:24 
  300 CASEY PRICE         HADDONFIELD NJ  38 M      196  299 13:54  3:17  294  3:43  244   42:29  16.9  300  4:03  295   37:05 11:58 1:41:12 
  301 FRANCI GIORDANO     DEPTFORD NJ     34 F      289  251 10:16  2:25  281  3:22  293   47:42  15.1  298  3:07  297   37:29 12:06 1:41:54 
  302 RODNEY YAMASAKI     MOORESTOWN NJ   43 M       55  304 14:30  3:25  309  5:18  280   46:04  15.6  303  5:27  288   35:49 11:34 1:47:06 
  303 JAWAN PITTS         QUINTON NJ      13 M      192  310 18:26  4:21  223  2:40  298   50:52  14.2  276  2:18  282   34:17 11:04 1:48:31 
  304 OLIVIA SCULL        QUINTON NJ      11 F      217  269 10:45  2:32  286  3:26  302   52:46  13.6  242  1:53  303   41:32 13:24 1:50:19 
  305 LISA CAMPISI        MARLTON NJ      29 F       45  162  8:50  2:05  210  2:34  304 1:15:29   9.5  158  1:21  254   29:41  9:35 1:57:53 
  306 JEREMY SCULL        QUINTON NJ      14 M      216  308 16:53  3:59  300  4:15  305 1:18:45   9.1  278  2:20  301   39:55 12:53 2:22:06 
  307 TRACY SCULL         QUINTON NJ      49 F      218  309 17:55  4:13  310  6:53  303 1:09:47  10.3  302  5:21  304   58:27 18:52 2:38:21 
  308 KURT FRITZ          CHERRY HILL NJ  47 M C     91  132  8:20  1:58   42  1:16  192   39:14  18.4  157  1:21                            
  309 PAUL TOMLIN         COLLINGSWOOD NJ 30 M      384    8  5:57  1:24    4  0:52                                                          
  310 KRIS NESSLER        GETTYBURG PA    30 M      176   10  5:59  1:25   70  1:31                                                          
  311 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 M C     69  152  8:44  2:04  296  3:46                                                            


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 19, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 26 M      316    2   11:12  5:36    2  0:29    1   29:21  24.5    4  0:27    1   18:31  5:59   59:58 
    2 DAVID DIXON         DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M      311    4   11:51  5:56    5  0:33    2   30:24  23.7    6  0:29    4   19:00  6:08 1:02:15 
    3 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   48 M      348    7   12:17  6:09    3  0:31    3   30:30  23.6    9  0:32    9   20:03  6:28 1:03:51 
    4 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   38 M      339    9   12:29  6:15   30  0:57    4   30:58  23.3   34  0:49    6   19:32  6:18 1:04:44 
    5 PETER LEIMEISTER    VINELAND NJ     45 M      327                                  5   31:07  23.1   27  0:42    7   19:40  6:21 1:05:07 
    6 DAVID DELONG        MULLICA HILL NJ 39 M      310   10   12:52  6:26    1  0:25   10   32:58  21.8    1  0:16   12   20:58  6:46 1:07:27 
    7 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      33 M      322    3   11:15  5:38   19  0:48   20   35:48  20.1   31  0:47    5   19:12  6:12 1:07:48 
    8 DANIEL DEICHERT     GIBBSBORO NJ    25 M      308    8   12:18  6:09    8  0:39   14   34:10  21.1   25  0:40   10   20:21  6:34 1:08:05 
    9 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      364   12   13:15  6:38   17  0:47    6   31:45  22.7   22  0:38   15   21:47  7:02 1:08:10 
   10 BRIAN MCGEE         WILMINGTON DE   35 M      332   15   13:38  6:49   22  0:50    7   31:48  22.6   18  0:37   18   22:01  7:07 1:08:53 
   11 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOTT CIT MD 59 M      317   22   14:25  7:13                                  2  0:23   16   21:47  7:02 1:09:00 
   12 MICKEY ROSATI       HADDON HEIGH NJ 45 M      363    6   11:58  5:59   40  1:12   23   36:16  19.9   57  1:28    2   18:46  6:04 1:09:38 
   13 CRAIG STONE         PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      341   11   12:58  6:29   20  0:49   19   35:45  20.1   48  1:09    8   20:02  6:28 1:10:41 
   14 SIDNEY HOLZER       ERIAL NJ        54 M      358   18   14:07  7:04   26  0:54   12   33:17  21.6    5  0:28   20   22:16  7:11 1:11:00 
   15 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ       45 M      330   17   14:03  7:02   10  0:43   15   34:10  21.1    3  0:27   14   21:46  7:02 1:11:07 
   16 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      70 M      342                                  9   32:53  21.9   30  0:46   21   22:22  7:13 1:11:12 
   17 KYLE PERRY          PITTSGROVE NJ   23 M      367    5   11:56  5:58    9  0:42   36   39:21  18.3    8  0:32    3   18:54  6:06 1:11:22 
   18 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   51 F      337   21   14:13  7:07    7  0:35   13   33:32  21.5    7  0:31   23   22:38  7:18 1:11:27 
   19 DAN SIMMONS         NEWARK DE       62 M      338   16   13:56  6:58    4  0:32   18   35:44  20.1   13  0:34   13   21:28  6:56 1:12:12 
   20 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F      304   32   15:32  7:46   14  0:46    8   32:42  22.0   29  0:44   28   23:26  7:34 1:13:09 
   21 EDWARD MORAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M      334   13   13:26  6:43                                 16  0:36   17   21:51  7:03 1:13:47 
   22 JUDY DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   50 F      312   20   14:11  7:06   25  0:52   22   36:07  19.9   20  0:37   25   23:01  7:26 1:14:47 
   23 KYLE BITTNER        ALEXANDRIA VA   29 M      351   19   14:08  7:04   32  1:00   17   35:09  20.5   10  0:32   32   24:24  7:53 1:15:11 
   24 CHRISTIAN VARGA                     34 M      357   23   14:43  7:22   24  0:51   26   36:34  19.7   44  1:07   27   23:05  7:27 1:16:18 
   25 SCOTT STAY                          34 M c    356   24   14:44  7:22   11  0:43   28   37:09  19.4   26  0:41   26   23:04  7:27 1:16:19 
   26 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   60 M      360   36   15:45  7:53   15  0:47   11   33:07  21.7   39  0:57   39   25:57  8:23 1:16:32 
   27 JOIE GAMBINO        THOROFARE NJ    41 F      318   25   14:48  7:24   18  0:48   24   36:28  19.7   21  0:38   31   24:01  7:45 1:16:41 
   28 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      65 M      365   28   15:08  7:34   35  1:04   32   38:09  18.9   38  0:57   19   22:07  7:08 1:17:23 
   29 THERESA BRAY        OAKLYN NJ       31 F      264   14   13:27  6:44   38  1:07   41   40:55  17.6   41  1:03   11   20:58  6:46 1:17:28 
   30 PAUL WALLER JR      BRIDGETON NJ    43 M      347   33   15:33  7:47   29  0:56   29   37:09  19.4   43  1:06   30   23:42  7:39 1:18:23 
   31 FRED LITTLE         NEWTOWN PA      44 M      329   41   17:01  8:31   42  1:18   16   34:58  20.6   47  1:09   36   25:13  8:08 1:19:37 
   32 KEN GASTON          MANTUA NJ       29 M      359   30   15:19  7:40   21  0:50   37   39:22  18.3   14  0:35   29   23:39  7:38 1:19:43 
   33 BYRON GARTLAND      HADDON HEIGH NJ 35 M      319   29   15:13  7:37   54  1:56   25   36:34  19.7   61  1:58   34   25:00  8:04 1:20:40 
   34 ROBERT JOHNSON      WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 46 M      368   31   15:20  7:40   36  1:04   35   39:06  18.4   35  0:53   33   24:30  7:55 1:20:52 
   35 SAMANTHA TOROK      VOORHEES NJ     20 F      343   26   15:02  7:31   63  2:38   38   39:24  18.3   60  1:47   24   22:52  7:23 1:21:41 
   36 JOHN SOMERS JR      NORTHFIELD NJ   49 M      340   35   15:37  7:49   46  1:21   34   38:35  18.7   59  1:37   35   25:06  8:06 1:22:13 
   37 JOE MAURO           VINELAND NJ     31 M      331                                 33   38:13  18.8   49  1:10   41   26:28  8:33 1:22:18 
   38 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   50 F      361   43   17:07  8:34   31  0:58   21   36:02  20.0   40  1:00   49   27:49  8:59 1:22:54 
   39 CHRIS FAISON        PLAINSBORO NJ   39 M      313   46   17:14  8:37   48  1:23   30   37:45  19.1   50  1:12   43   26:57  8:42 1:24:30 
   40 BENN SKUPP          MEDIA PA        34 M      355   34   15:36  7:48   23  0:50   45   41:36  17.3   28  0:43   38   25:50  8:20 1:24:32 
   41 MICHAEL ODONNELL    DELRAN NJ       40 M      353   39   16:54  8:27   41  1:17   31   37:46  19.1   51  1:15   47   27:35  8:54 1:24:45 
   42 MEAFRAN HUBLEY      W CHESTER PA    15 F      369   27   15:03  7:32   13  0:45   61   45:44  15.7                               1:24:56 
   43 MARION BERNARD      LANDISVILLE NJ  48 M      301   48   17:25  8:43   61  2:21   27   36:58  19.5   58  1:31   45   27:09  8:46 1:25:21 
   44 CLIFF Z             CINNAMINSON NJ  48 M      362   38   16:06  8:03   44  1:20   39   40:37  17.7   55  1:22   40   26:07  8:26 1:25:30 
   45 DAVE CANNON         OAKLYN NJ       60 M      305   40   16:57  8:29   34  1:02   44   41:33  17.3   11  0:33   37   25:42  8:18 1:25:46 
   46 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILIMINGTON DE  43 M C    114   49   17:38  8:49   51  1:33   40   40:52  17.6   53  1:19   42   26:32  8:34 1:27:52 
   47 TEAM CREW           BRIDGETON NJ     1 F      307    1    2:14  1:07    6  0:33   69 1:03:06  11.4   23  0:38   22   22:23  7:14 1:28:53 
   48 ANNE BITTNER        ALEXANDRIA VA   27 F      350   50   17:44  8:52   33  1:01   52   42:57  16.8   12  0:34   44   27:08  8:46 1:29:22 
   49 WESLEY BOWEN        ASTON PA        39 M      303   52   18:14  9:07   12  0:45   47   41:42  17.3   19  0:37   51   28:14  9:07 1:29:30 
   50 ANETTE KAELIN       DELRAN NJ       40 F      325                                 48   41:42  17.3   15  0:36   52   28:15  9:07 1:29:31 
   51 DREW WALLACE        GREEN VILLAG NJ 14 M      320   37   16:05  8:03   60  2:20   50   42:34  16.9   56  1:26   50   27:50  8:59 1:30:13 
   52 ANNE MCLACHLAN      CARNEYS POIN NJ 51 F      366   56   18:46  9:23   55  2:07   46   41:37  17.3   36  0:54   48   27:36  8:55 1:30:58 
   53 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     68 M      354   53   18:14  9:07   27  0:54   51   42:52  16.8   42  1:05   54   28:51  9:19 1:31:55 
   54 PATRICK BOCCHICCHIO MT EPHRAIM NJ   51 M      302   47   17:16  8:38   53  1:54   53   43:07  16.7   54  1:22   53   28:22  9:09 1:31:59 
   55 RUDI SCHMIDT        DEERFIELD NJ    61 M      300   54   18:15  9:08   16  0:47   57   44:16  16.3   32  0:47   58   30:13  9:45 1:34:16 
   56 CHRISTINE DELONG    MULLICA HILL NJ 38 F      309   45   17:11  8:36   43  1:19   62   47:51  15.0   52  1:15   46   27:28  8:52 1:35:02 
   57 LAUREN FARINA       DOWNINGTOWN PA  23 F      314   55   18:16  9:08   39  1:08   55   43:40  16.5   17  0:37   60   31:43 10:14 1:35:23 
   58 DONNA FISHER        SEWELL NJ       38 F      315   57   19:27  9:44   47  1:21   56   43:53  16.4   46  1:07   57   29:55  9:39 1:35:42 
   59 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      53 M      323   51   17:51  8:56   64  2:52   54   43:38  16.5   67  2:32   55   29:10  9:25 1:36:01 
   60 KAREN NORCROSS      MULLICA HILL NJ 51 F      335   58   19:34  9:47   50  1:28   43   41:26  17.4   45  1:07   61   32:32 10:30 1:36:05 
   61 BILL WAHL           SICKLERVILLE NJ 41 M      345   62   20:46 10:23   52  1:38   42   41:02  17.5   66  2:18   62   32:35 10:31 1:38:18 
   62 AMY LIMOSINO        BRIDGETON NJ    28 M      328   44   17:09  8:35   56  2:10   64   52:17  13.8   62  1:59   59   30:49  9:57 1:44:21 
   63 MICHELLE CANONICA   EASTON PA       43 M      336   63   21:08 10:34   59  2:18   60   44:51  16.1   69  3:37   63   34:11 11:02 1:46:03 
   64 JOHN KREUZER        WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 35 M      326   64   21:08 10:34   58  2:18   59   44:45  16.1   70  3:39   64   34:15 11:03 1:46:03 
   65 JEFF DECARLO        WILMINGTON DE   42 M      352   61   20:43 10:22   65  2:52   58   44:25  16.2   63  2:00   67   36:54 11:54 1:46:52 
   66 PHIL RANDAZZO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 30 M c    306   42   17:03  8:32   57  2:14   67   55:34  13.0   68  2:54   56   29:14  9:26 1:46:57 
   67 DEANNA SPERANZA-MUR MULLICA HILL NJ 44 F      321   66   23:40 11:50   62  2:32   49   41:55  17.2   64  2:03   68   38:10 12:19 1:48:19 
   68 JOHN SCHULTZ                        77 M      212   65   21:53 10:57   37  1:05   66   54:02  13.3   33  0:48   66   35:15 11:22 1:53:01 
   69 SARA JENKINS        MILLVILE NJ     24 F      324   59   19:53  9:57   28  0:56   68   59:46  12.0   24  0:38   65   34:59 11:17 1:56:10 
   70 DESHAUN WRIGHT      HALEDON NJ      32 M      349   60   20:00 10:00   45  1:20   65   53:59  13.3   37  0:55   70   41:47 13:29 1:58:00 
   71 ROBIN WAHL          SICKLERVILLE NJ 38 F      346   67   27:07 13:34   49  1:27   63   49:38  14.5   65  2:14   69   41:44 13:28 2:02:08                         


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   42 JAMES BURNS             LANDENBERG PA       21   51:05 
    2  230 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       42   54:21 
    3   18 BRYAN BEITZ             LANGHORNE PA        25   55:32 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    20  371 CHRISTINE GERGES        SOUDERTON PA        24 1:00:33 
    2    22  272 ASHLEY OLSEN            MOUNT LAUREL NJ     27 1:00:44 
    3    29   75 KRISTEN DONOHUE         CMCH NJ             42 1:01:43 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  316 ADAM FORGIONE           ELLICOTT CIT MD     26   59:58 
    2  311 DAVID DIXON             DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:02:15 
    3  348 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND     PISCATAWAY NJ       48 1:03:51 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   115  337 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       51 1:11:27 
    2   137  304 ANDREA BRUNHOFER        PHILADELPHIA PA     47 1:13:09 
    3   166  312 JUDY DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       50 1:14:47 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   127 GEORGE HUBLEY           WEST CHESTER    PA  48 M       59:42 
    2   106 SCOTT GRISCOM           SALEM           NJ  62 M     1:02:41 
    3    70 JOHN DIGREGORIO         SALEM           NJ  26 M     1:03:36 
    4   261 STU ALDEN               BERWYN          PA  52 M     1:07:47 
    5    33 ANTHONEY BRAGO          ROSENHAYN       NJ  28 M     1:12:32 
    6   210 DOUGLAS RYBA            NORRISTOWN      PA  29 M     1:17:13 
    7   136 MATT KLAUS              WESTMONT        NJ  34 M     1:21:15 
    8   178 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  41 M             
    9   198 ROBERT PYOTT            SOMERSET        NJ  44 M             
   10   202 JAKE REARDON            MERION STATI    PA  37 M             
   11   241 ROBERT STRANO           CHERRY HILL     NJ  44 M             
   12   167 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN      LAMBERTVILLE    NJ  35 M             
   13    40 ANTHONY BUONATO         AMBLER          PA  42 M             
   14   220 DANIEL SEIFRING         WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  41 M             
   15    85 FRANK FISHER            SEWELL          NJ  43 M             


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   254 NICOLE WAMES            COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  47 F     1:08:02 
    2   150 LISA MARANO             MICKELTON       NJ  37 F     1:12:03 
    3   253 KRISTIN VISALLI         MULLICA HILL    NJ  38 F     1:16:43 
    4   107 MICHELLE GRISCOM-COLLIN SALEM           NJ  40 F     1:21:16 
    5   182 JENNIFER O'SULLIVAN     WILMINGTON      DE  36 F     1:22:35 
    6   290 ARLENE HORNER           HAINESPORT      NJ  45 F     1:28:23 
    7     8 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG     AUDUBON         NJ  46 F     1:28:24 
    8    43 DAVE CHEVOOR            WILMINGTON      DE  42 M             


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   356 SCOTT STAY                                  34 M     1:16:19 
    2   114 MICHAEL HALLMAN         WILIMINGTON     DE  43 M     1:27:52 
    3   306 PHIL RANDAZZO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  30 M     1:46:57 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   307 TEAM CREW               BRIDGETON       NJ 1:28:53 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    17 TEAM BECKER             BRIDGETON       NJ 1:00:49 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    78 TEAM DUCK DUCK GOOSE    HOBOKEN         NJ 1:22:04


                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
    1    94 TROY! WILLIAMS      10                 1:09:28 
    2   248 BENN SKUPP          10                 1:21:32 
    3   369 JAWAN PITTS         13 QUINTON      NJ 1:48:31 
    4   376 JEREMY SCULL        14 QUINTON      NJ 2:22:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
    1   370 OLIVIA SCULL        11 QUINTON      NJ 1:50:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    31 DAVID FUAVELL       18 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:01:53 
    2    95 ANDREW JOSEPHSON    19 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:09:30 
    3   145 ANDREW RICHEY       15 WARMINSTER   PA 1:13:38 
    4   200 MATTHEW MOYER       17 CROYDON      PA 1:16:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   155 CHELSEA PIERSON     18                 1:14:10 
    2   223 CASSIE SCULL        19 QUINTON      NJ 1:18:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 ROBERT RICHEY 3     22 WARMINSTER   PA   55:50 
    2     7 EVAN DANEY          22                   57:02 
    3    12 ANDREW WHEELER      21 DEVON        PA   58:51 
    4    49 RICK GRISCOM        22 WOOLWICH     NJ 1:04:49 
    5    87 DAVID SEARS         24 WALL         NJ 1:08:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   130 MOLLY JOSEPHSON     21 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:12:26 
    2   275 ROSEMARY SIEBER     23 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:24:05 
    3   296 EMMA OLDMIXON       24 MADISON      NJ 1:26:46 
    4   304 KRISTEN OBOYLE      24 PENNSAUKEN   NJ 1:27:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 NATHAN MIHAL        29 SCRANTON     PA   57:33 
    2     9 JIM REUTHER         27 WARMINSTER   PA   57:46 
    3    14 KYLE SWEZEY         29 WALLINGFORD  PA   59:20 
    4    21 JOHN OVELMAN        25 BROOMALL     PA 1:00:34 
    5    24 JASON GRISCOM       29 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:00:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    39 MEGAN ESMONDE       28 LANGHORNE    PA 1:03:04 
    2    60 CARLA CUE           27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:53 
    3    67 LAURA MCKENDRICK    26 JACKSON      NJ 1:07:42 
    4    73 MISA DIKENGIL       26 CRANBURY     NJ 1:08:00 
    5    78 VICTORIA CURRO      27 VOORHEES     NJ 1:08:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 JACK BASILE         30 HIGHSTOWN    NJ   56:45 
    2     6 JASON BAER          32 BURLINGTON   VT   57:01 
    3    26 BRYAN SELM          30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:01:19 
    4    30 RYAN REIGHN         31 MARLTON      NJ 1:01:47 
    5    32 MATTHEW MAZZONI     30 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:01:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    46 EMILY FURIA         31 LANSDALE     PA 1:04:37 
    2    68 HEATHER MATOS       31 LITTLE EGG H NJ 1:07:47 
    3    80 MICHELLE ANKENBRAND 31 WILMINGTON   DE 1:08:23 
    4   109 CARRIE WOLFE        33 WARWICK      PA 1:11:05 
    5   133 EMMA ELMER          32                 1:12:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 JAMES MONEFELDT     39 WOODSTOWN    NJ   59:24 
    2    16 ROSS REYNOLDS       36 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   59:55 
    3    18 ANDREW HINKEL       36 MARIETTA     PA 1:00:02 
    4    28 MATTHEW CONOVER     38 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:01:34 
    5    34 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    35 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:02:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    33 TAMMY GULD          35 YARDLEY      PA 1:02:07 
    2   116 GITA ROY            37 PTON         NJ 1:11:27 
    3   132 DEIRDRE ALBERTSON   38 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:12:30 
    4   144 DOLORES VEIGEL      39 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:13:36 
    5   164 MICHELLE FRANCO     39 MARLTON      NJ 1:14:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    27 JOHN BIALOUS        40 MEDFORD      NJ 1:01:29 
    2    38 HENRY MC KEOWN      40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:03:01 
    3    42 BILL WHELAN         44 WYNDMOOR     PA 1:03:58 
    4    44 JEFF DEARIE         44 NEWTOWN      PA 1:04:17 
    5    45 JP LEFEBVRE         40 WAYNE        PA 1:04:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   140 DARLISE DIMATTEO    42 NEWARK       DE 1:13:16 
    2   142 SHAUNA NAVARRO      42 MARLTON      NJ 1:13:30 
    3   182 ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOUL 43 WILMINGTON   DE 1:15:40 
    4   198 SUSAN MARK          40 METUCHEN     NJ 1:16:43 
    5   213 COLLEEN FOSSETT     40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:17:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    10 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER   NJ   58:34 
    2    11 PETER DOMINICK      45 MINE HILL    NJ   58:37 
    3    77 THOMAS LINDSTROM    45 PICESGROVE   NJ 1:08:11 
    4    84 BILL MANLEY         49 HULMEVILLE   PA 1:08:46 
    5    99 COLE HOWARD         48 MALVERN      PA 1:09:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    36 MIDGE KERR          46 AVALON       NJ 1:02:45 
    2    62 LUCILLE BARBER      48 CMCH         NJ 1:07:00 
    3    64 TERESA ROBERTS      46 CMCH         NJ 1:07:26 
    4    70 HOLLY BURNS         45 LANDENBERG   PA 1:07:51 
    5   102 MEGHAN BRIGGS       45 NEWPORT      NJ 1:10:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 BRIAN ZOBEL         52 HADDONFIELD  NJ   59:18 
    2    19 ADAM SINGER         50 WILMINGTON   DE 1:00:24 
    3    23 MICKEY SYROP        54 SUMMIT       NJ 1:00:49 
    4    54 F. JAMES SHERRY     52 WAYNE        PA 1:06:12 
    5    55 JEFFREY KALPIN      53 SERGEANTSVIL NJ 1:06:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   179 LINDA BERGER        50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:32 
    2   236 JAN WEINSTOCK       50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:20:09 
    3   267 ROSANNE CONWAY      53 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:23:00 
    4   270 LARAE GARRETSON     51 EASTAMPTON   NJ 1:23:09 
    5   308 KIM ANGLE           53 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:28:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   117 MARK MCHENRY        55 RISING SUN   MD 1:11:31 
    2   124 JERRY BOSCIA        58 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:12:08 
    3   138 BILL BROWN          55 GLENMOORE    PA 1:13:09 
    4   171 RONALD BARRON       55 DOWNINGTOWN  PA 1:14:55 
    5   174 BOB MURPHY          58 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   127 RUTH KING           59 AMBLER       PA 1:12:15 
    2   154 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER   PA 1:14:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   113 BILL DARNELL        62 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:11:19 
    2   121 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    61 BENSALEM     PA 1:11:54 
    3   149 TOM MANZI           61 P PLEASANT   NJ 1:13:50 
    4   165 SCOTT GRISCOM       62 SALEM        NJ 1:14:41 
    5   234 EDWARD WRIGHT       64 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:19:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    59 CHARLES WEITZ       66 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:06:53 
    2   170 GARY CORRELL        66 READING      PA 1:14:54



 
                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
    1   248 BENN SKUPP          10                 1:21:32 
    2   322 DREW WALLACE        14 GREEN VILLAG NJ 1:30:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   283 MEAFRAN HUBLEY      15 W CHESTER    PA 1:24:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   114 KYLE PERRY          23 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:11:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   250 SAMANTHA TOROK      20 VOORHEES     NJ 1:21:41 
    2   342 LAUREN FARINA       23 DOWNINGTOWN  PA 1:35:23 
    3   373 SARA JENKINS        24 MILLVILE     NJ 1:56:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    74 DANIEL DEICHERT     25 GIBBSBORO    NJ 1:08:05 
    2   173 KYLE BITTNER        29 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:15:11 
    3   232 KEN GASTON          29 MANTUA       NJ 1:19:43 
    4   363 AMY LIMOSINO        28 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:44:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   316 ANNE BITTNER        27 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:29:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    69 TIM HAYBURN         33 ARDMORE      PA 1:07:48 
    2   105 CRAIG STONE         30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:41 
    3   192 CHRISTIAN VARGA     34                 1:16:18 
    4   193 SCOTT STAY          34                 1:16:19 
    5   260 JOE MAURO           31 VINELAND     NJ 1:22:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   208 THERESA BRAY        31 OAKLYN       NJ 1:17:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    47 STEPHEN SMITH       38 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:04:44 
    2    65 DAVID DELONG        39 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:07:27 
    3    76 MICHAEL SCHUBERT    39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:10 
    4    86 BRIAN MCGEE         35 WILMINGTON   DE 1:08:53 
    5   241 BYRON GARTLAND      35 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:20:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   341 CHRISTINE DELONG    38 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:35:02 
    2   345 DONNA FISHER        38 SEWELL       NJ 1:35:42 
    3   376 ROBIN WAHL          38 SICKLERVILLE NJ 2:02:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   219 PAUL WALLER JR      43 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:18:23 
    2   229 FRED LITTLE         44 NEWTOWN      PA 1:19:37 
    3   280 MICHAEL ODONNELL    40 DELRAN       NJ 1:24:45 
    4   307 MICHAEL HALLMAN     43 WILIMINGTON  DE 1:27:52 
    5   354 BILL WAHL           41 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:38:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   197 JOIE GAMBINO        41 THOROFARE    NJ 1:16:41 
    2   318 ANETTE KAELIN       40 DELRAN       NJ 1:29:31 
    3   369 DEANNA SPERANZA-MUR 44 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:48:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    50 PETER LEIMEISTER    45 VINELAND     NJ 1:05:07 
    2    97 MICKEY ROSATI       45 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:09:38 
    3   110 TONY LOMBARDO       45 SPARTA       NJ 1:11:07 
    4   148 EDWARD MORAN        48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:47 
    5   243 ROBERT JOHNSON      46 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:20:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   108 SIDNEY HOLZER       54 ERIAL        NJ 1:11:00 
    2   329 PATRICK BOCCHICCHIO 51 MT EPHRAIM   NJ 1:31:59 
    3   348 RICHARD JAGER       53 HATBORO      PA 1:36:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   266 ELLEN MARTIN        50 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:22:54 
    2   324 ANNE MCLACHLAN      51 CARNEYS POIN NJ 1:30:58 
    3   349 KAREN NORCROSS      51 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:36:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    89 DON FORGIONE        59 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:09:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   125 DAN SIMMONS         62 NEWARK       DE 1:12:12 
    2   196 DANIEL LERICHE      60 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:16:32 
    3   291 DAVE CANNON         60 OAKLYN       NJ 1:25:46 
    4   336 RUDI SCHMIDT        61 DEERFIELD    NJ 1:34:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   207 THEO HARDIES        65 MARLTON      NJ 1:17:23 

    2   328 JOHN SEMOLA         68 VOORHEES     NJ 1:31:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   112 WARREN TAYLOR       70 TELFORD      PA 1:11:12 
    2   372 JOHN SCHULTZ        77                 1:53:01