Page 1
      TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  185 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       43   55:31 
    2  167 RYAN REIGHN             HADDON TOWNS NJ     32   56:06 
    3    7 JASON BAER              BURLINGTON VT       33   56:42 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    20  105 MIDGE KERR              AVALON NJ           47 1:02:41 
    2    23  123 MANDY LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        36 1:02:57 
    3    40  144 COLLEEN NEELY           MAPLE SHADE NJ      21 1:05:40 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  314 ADAM FORGIONE           ELLICOTT CIT MD     28 1:00:49 
    2  319 DAVID HALLMAN           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      43 1:03:00 
    3  376 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI       PA                 49 1:04:42 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    78  366 LORRIE BECK             WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     55 1:09:59 
    2    86  327 DAWN KUHAR              VINELAND NJ         41 1:10:59 
    3   102  339 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       53 1:12:36 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   117 ROBERT LEE              AUDUBON         NJ  53 M     1:02:43 
    2   155 JOSEPH PERRINE          LONG BEACH T    NJ  68 M     1:04:21 
    3    73 BART GARLICK            LOCK HAVEN      PA  50 M     1:04:22 
    4   271 SHANE CONESKY           EHT             NJ  39 M     1:07:05 
    5   190 SCOTT STAY              BRIDGETON       NJ  35 M     1:08:31 
    6     2 STUART ALDEN            BERWYN          PA  53 M     1:10:24 
    7    77 JEROME GRANT            MILLVILLE       NJ  45 M     1:11:32 
    8   193 ROBERT STRANO           CHERRY HILL     NJ  46 M     1:12:39 
    9   249 WILLIAM HUMBERT         PITMAN          NJ  42 M     1:13:23 
   10   214 KENT WESTBROOK          NEWTOWN         PA  52 M     1:14:07 
   11    34 SEAN CONWAY             NEWARK          DE  37 M     1:14:40 
   12   226 JOSHUA SCARAMAZZA       SWEDESBORO      NJ  26 M     1:16:23 
   13   206 ANTONIO VELEZ           SWEDESBORO      NJ  34 M     1:16:27 
   14   208 BILL WAHL               SICKLERVILLE    NJ  42 M     1:18:43 
   15   151 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI         AMBLER          PA  36 M     1:19:33 
   16   202 RICHARD TURNER          READING         PA  40 M     1:20:38 
   17    40 DANIEL DESTRO           SEWELL          NJ  36 M     1:22:10 
   18    85 EDUARDO GUZMAN          CAMDEN          NJ  43 M     1:24:05 
   19    27 DONALD CARTER           PILESGROVE      NJ  40 M     1:28:51 
   20   186 VINCENT SOLDNER         PHILADELPHIA    PA  29 M     1:29:03 
   21    47 WILLIAM DONAHUE         SEWELL          NJ  40 M     1:37:44 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    70 JILL FYFE               HADDON TWP      NJ  38 F     1:07:13 
    2    76 LISA GOSWEILER          SICKLERVILLE    NJ  40 F     1:11:18 
    3    33 CHRISTINE CONWAY        SEWELL          NJ  35 F     1:12:36 
    4   207 KRISTIN VISALLI         MULLICA HILL    NJ  40 F     1:13:47 
    5   196 CHERYL TAVANO           MULLICA HILL    NJ  44 F     1:14:32 
    6    39 ALEXIS DESTRO           SEWELL          NJ  35 F     1:15:01 
    7   109 KATE KINSMAN            COATESVILLE     PA  43 F     1:15:39 
    8   209 ROBIN WAHL              SICKLERVILLE    NJ  39 F     1:17:14 
    9    89 JENNIFER HANN-DESCHAINE WILMINGTON      DE  38 F     1:17:32 
   10    36 KATIE CURRAN            PENNINGTON      NJ  29 F     1:18:18 
   11   204 ANDREA VANAMAN          MILLVILLE       NJ  38 F     1:19:10 
   12    82 MICHELLE GRISCOM        SALEM           NJ  42 F     1:20:20 
   13   174 KATHERINE ROSS          PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 F     1:23:07 
   14   143 KRISTI MURPHY           MANTUA          NJ  34 F     1:23:58 
   15   115 BECKY LASTER            WILMINGTON      DE  42 F     1:36:18 
   16   138 ABBY MILLER             PERKASIE        PA  30 F     1:37:50 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   309 DOUG COOKE              RESTON          VA  41 M     1:20:47 
    2   325 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  55 M     1:39:00 
    3   324 JAMIE HOWARD            ALBANY          NY  46 M     1:47:26 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   359 CHRISTINE PAUL          GLENSIDE        PA  42 F     1:36:36 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   274 TEAM TRIUMPHS WALKING W MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:05:29 
    2    63 TEAM FEARSOME THREES    GLASSBORO       NJ 1:07:32 
    3    96 TEAM HOVDESTAD          MOUNT LAUREL    NJ 1:13:22 
    4   178 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER       MOUNT LAUREL    NJ 1:17:18 
    5   101 TEAM JONES/PARUSZEWS    ALLOWAY         NJ 1:23:50 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   259 VEDAT KAPLAN            BREDERICK       MD 1:07:04 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   356 TEAM MICKLASAVAGE       WOODBURY HTS    NJ 1:23:05 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   367 TEAM PATERNO            PITTSGROVE      NJ 1:25:15 

                             RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 18, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M      185   13  6:30  1:32    7  0:52    5   29:40  24.3    1  0:32    2   17:59  5:48   55:31 
    2 RYAN REIGHN         HADDON TOWNS NJ 32 M      167    4  6:11  1:28   16  1:02    6   29:51  24.1   12  0:42    4   18:22  5:56   56:06 
    3 JASON BAER          BURLINGTON VT   33 M        7   46  7:53  1:52   42  1:20    3   28:44  25.1   10  0:41    3   18:06  5:51   56:42 
    4 THOMAS EDWARDS      KENNETT SQUA PA 16 M       53   15  6:35  1:33   24  1:09   11   30:30  23.6    9  0:40    5   18:39  6:01   57:33 
    5 BRETT SKINNER       VINELAND NJ     23 M      261    1  5:48  1:22   11  0:57   10   30:24  23.7   16  0:43   14   20:22  6:35   58:12 
    6 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   51 M      231   20  7:01  1:39   12  0:57    1   28:13  25.5   21  0:45   36   21:34  6:58   58:27 
    7 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   28 M      268   35  7:32  1:47   17  1:03    4   29:28  24.4   38  0:52   16   20:33  6:38   59:26 
    8 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   37 M      169    9  6:22  1:30    9  0:55   17   31:39  22.7    5  0:37   10   20:09  6:30   59:40 
    9 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 46 M       94   52  8:06  1:55   37  1:19    2   28:29  25.3  101  1:17   20   20:50  6:44   59:59 
   10 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ    47 M      222   31  7:20  1:44   30  1:15    7   29:55  24.1   55  0:59   17   20:35  6:39 1:00:01 
   11 JOHN DIGREGORIO     SALEM NJ        28 M       42   42  7:39  1:48   51  1:25    8   30:02  24.0   48  0:57   12   20:13  6:31 1:00:14 
   12 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA      54 M      241   23  7:06  1:41    5  0:46   14   30:45  23.4   15  0:43   28   21:08  6:50 1:00:26 
   13 BRAD BERNARDINI     MILLVILLE NJ    39 M       12    7  6:18  1:29   23  1:09    9   30:22  23.7   11  0:41   46   22:04  7:08 1:00:32 
   14 JAMES MONEFELDT     WOODSOTWN NJ    41 M      139   28  7:17  1:43   46  1:23   16   31:18  23.0   63  1:03   13   20:16  6:33 1:01:14 
   15 MERCER CRAFT        SWEDESBORO NJ   52 M       35   40  7:35  1:47   25  1:09   12   30:41  23.5   49  0:57   38   21:38  6:59 1:01:58 
   16 IRA MEYERS          AMBLER PA       51 M      136   89  9:04  2:08   77  1:43   13   30:41  23.5  125  1:24    7   19:14  6:13 1:02:04 
   17 JASON GRISCOM       SWEDESBORO NJ   31 M       81   43  7:46  1:50   26  1:10   25   31:57  22.5   28  0:48   15   20:29  6:37 1:02:08 
   18 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   45 M       45   98  9:15  2:11   43  1:21   15   30:57  23.3   54  0:59    8   19:39  6:21 1:02:09 
   19 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       47 F      105   21  7:02  1:40    4  0:45   18   31:40  22.7   23  0:45   56   22:30  7:16 1:02:41 
   20 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    29 M      161   65  8:26  1:59   20  1:05   22   31:52  22.6    2  0:34   18   20:48  6:43 1:02:43 
   21 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      41 M      251    5  6:11  1:28   75  1:43   35   32:49  21.9   29  0:48   32   21:24  6:55 1:02:53 
   22 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    36 F      123   12  6:29  1:32   21  1:07   30   32:18  22.3   24  0:46   49   22:20  7:13 1:02:57 
   23 TED LEEDS           MARGATE NJ      38 M      246   37  7:33  1:47   34  1:17   23   31:52  22.6  113  1:20   22   20:59  6:47 1:03:00 
   24 DAVE FAUVELL        MOORESTOWN NJ   20 M       60   16  6:43  1:35   40  1:20   46   33:34  21.4   92  1:15   19   20:49  6:43 1:03:38 
   25 TJ BRUZEK           OAKLYN NJ       30 M      223   24  7:10  1:42   22  1:08   42   33:19  21.6   44  0:55   29   21:10  6:50 1:03:41 
   26 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   50 M       54   49  7:56  1:52   58  1:31   24   31:54  22.6   69  1:05   41   21:57  7:05 1:04:21 
   27 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      41 M      236   33  7:27  1:46   49  1:25   19   31:48  22.6   95  1:16   55   22:30  7:16 1:04:24 
   28 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA    40 M      175   64  8:23  1:59   31  1:15   33   32:38  22.1   25  0:46   34   21:31  6:57 1:04:31 
   29 MAX GOLDBERG        MASSPEQUA NY    20 M      263   14  6:31  1:32   27  1:10   60   34:12  21.1   22  0:45   43   22:02  7:07 1:04:39 
   30 PETER HOLSTON       MEDIA PA        59 M      253   32  7:27  1:45  100  1:55   26   32:00  22.5  135  1:26   42   22:00  7:06 1:04:46 
   31 TEAM TRIUMPHS WALKI MAYS LANDING NJ 01 M      274   76  8:46  2:04    2  0:45   49   33:50  21.3    6  0:37   37   21:34  6:58 1:05:29 
   32 DIETER LITTLES      PHILADELPHIA PA 53 M      119   57  8:12  1:56   61  1:32   45   33:31  21.5  100  1:17   26   21:04  6:48 1:05:34 
   33 RICHARD KEFER       MILLVILLE NJ    46 M      103  128  9:40  2:17   80  1:45   20   31:48  22.6   37  0:51   35   21:34  6:58 1:05:36 
   34 LARRY PAGE          GLENDALE AZ     38 M      152   10  6:23  1:31   15  1:02   95   35:42  20.2   31  0:49   39   21:42  7:00 1:05:36 
   35 COLLEEN NEELY       MAPLE SHADE NJ  21 F      144   26  7:15  1:43    3  0:45   71   34:39  20.8    4  0:36   53   22:28  7:15 1:05:40 
   36 MARK FEINBERG       COLLEGEVILLE PA 44 M       64    3  6:09  1:27   44  1:21   74   34:43  20.7   72  1:05   52   22:25  7:14 1:05:42 
   37 JAMES DUFFY         PHILADELPHIA PA 42 M      267   38  7:34  1:47   39  1:19   36   32:50  21.9   36  0:51   76   23:37  7:38 1:06:10 
   38 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       55 M      228   41  7:35  1:47   19  1:04   37   32:51  21.9   30  0:49   87   24:01  7:45 1:06:18 
   39 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 46 M      111  120  9:32  2:15  109  1:58   55   34:01  21.2   53  0:59    9   19:59  6:27 1:06:27 
   40 DAVID MCMANN        WILMINGTON DE   62 M      135   39  7:34  1:47   45  1:22   40   33:06  21.8  133  1:26   75   23:33  7:36 1:06:59 
   41 DANIEL MATTHEWS     PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M      130   69  8:39  2:02   71  1:41   27   32:14  22.3  107  1:18   71   23:13  7:30 1:07:02 
   42 VEDAT KAPLAN        BREDERICK MD    37 M      259   27  7:15  1:43    1  0:38  128   37:23  19.3    3  0:35   30   21:14  6:51 1:07:04 
   43 ROBERT RICHEY JR    WARMINSTER PA   62 M      171   62  8:20  1:58   62  1:33   21   31:52  22.6   71  1:05   93   24:18  7:51 1:07:06 
   44 KATHERINE CENTRELLA PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F       29   22  7:05  1:40   87  1:49   50   33:50  21.3  176  1:40   61   22:46  7:21 1:07:09 
   45 KYLE WEIR           NORRISTOWN PA   25 M      213   85  8:52  2:06  153  2:26   75   34:46  20.7  211  1:59    6   19:08  6:11 1:07:09 
   46 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       58 M       84   63  8:23  1:59   82  1:45   41   33:09  21.7   84  1:12   60   22:45  7:21 1:07:11 
   47 SHANE CONESKY       EHT NJ          39 M c    271   53  8:08  1:55   48  1:25   32   32:37  22.1  129  1:25   79   23:42  7:39 1:07:15 
   48 JOHN PLUMLEY        BARRINGTON NJ   34 M      162   60  8:16  1:57    6  0:47   72   34:40  20.8   20  0:44   63   22:52  7:23 1:07:17 
   49 CHARLES FARE        SWEDESBORO NJ   45 M      254   72  8:43  2:03  134  2:14   48   33:48  21.3  144  1:31   25   21:04  6:48 1:07:17 
   50 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ     38 M      273   30  7:19  1:44   63  1:34   58   34:11  21.1  130  1:25   65   22:59  7:25 1:07:26 
   51 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  31 F      211   79  8:47  2:04   52  1:26   51   33:58  21.2   14  0:43   58   22:34  7:17 1:07:26 
   52 BOB WORDELMANN      MICKLETON NJ    40 M      243   84  8:52  2:06  142  2:19   77   34:52  20.7   97  1:16   11   20:11  6:31 1:07:28 
   53 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       40 M      255   55  8:10  1:56   86  1:48   29   32:17  22.3   50  0:57   94   24:20  7:51 1:07:30 
   54 TEAM FEARSOME THREE GLASSBORO NJ     1 M       63  105  9:21  2:12   32  1:16   34   32:46  22.0   64  1:03   69   23:08  7:28 1:07:32 
   55 PETE ESPOSITO       CINNAMINSON NJ  33 M       57                                                                              1:07:39 
   56 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   40 M      248   18  6:47  1:36   14  0:59   38   32:54  21.9   43  0:55  149   26:42  8:37 1:08:15 
   57 KENNETH MCALISTER   WASHINGTON C PA 52 M      221   95  9:10  2:10    8  0:53   39   33:05  21.8   45  0:56   95   24:21  7:51 1:08:22 
   58 JENNIFER BRENNAN    ALLENTOWN PA    44 F       16   19  6:56  1:38   56  1:29   82   35:00  20.6   59  1:00   90   24:06  7:47 1:08:29 
   59 SCOTT STAY          BRIDGETON NJ    35 M c    190   70  8:41  2:03   65  1:34   68   34:31  20.9   81  1:10   62   22:46  7:21 1:08:41 
   60 REBECCA BITTNER     PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F       13   36  7:32  1:47  162  2:33   97   35:47  20.1   42  0:54   45   22:04  7:07 1:08:48 
   61 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  54 M      219  148  9:57  2:21   35  1:17   43   33:19  21.6   41  0:53   97   24:22  7:52 1:09:47 
   62 CLIFTON DUHON       HOWELL NJ       35 M      265   25  7:13  1:42   67  1:36   86   35:07  20.5   39  0:52  116   25:10  8:08 1:09:56 
   63 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    40 M      153  123  9:35  2:16  160  2:29   44   33:26  21.5   80  1:10   73   23:17  7:31 1:09:57 
   64 DIRK SKINNER        VINELAND NJ     57 M      181   94  9:10  2:10  129  2:13   47   33:46  21.3  177  1:40   70   23:11  7:29 1:09:58 
   65 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY COU NJ 47 F      172  106  9:22  2:13   38  1:19  102   36:12  19.9   18  0:44   51   22:25  7:14 1:10:00 
   66 CHARLES RUDOLPH     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 37 M      257  121  9:33  2:15  136  2:16   64   34:19  21.0  182  1:42   50   22:23  7:13 1:10:11 
   67 DARLISE DIMATTEO    NEWARK DE       44 F       44  129  9:42  2:17  133  2:14   53   34:00  21.2  108  1:19   67   23:05  7:27 1:10:17 
   68 DANA CAMPBELL       LANCASTER PA    37 M       22    2  6:01  1:25   78  1:43   70   34:33  20.8   82  1:11  160   27:11  8:46 1:10:37 
   69 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   MULLICA HILL NJ 37 F      132   61  8:18  1:58  156  2:28  129   37:29  19.2  188  1:44   21   20:56  6:45 1:10:53 
   70 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA  19 M       28   68  8:38  2:02  149  2:21  127   37:22  19.3  171  1:38   24   21:01  6:47 1:10:58 
   71 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      35 F      203  142  9:51  2:20   74  1:42   73   34:40  20.8   89  1:13   78   23:41  7:39 1:11:05 
   72 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      48 F      148   86  8:52  2:06   72  1:41   88   35:17  20.4   90  1:14   91   24:07  7:47 1:11:10 
   73 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   44 M      108  202 11:21  2:41  151  2:23   31   32:23  22.2  147  1:31   77   23:38  7:38 1:11:14 
   74 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CMCH NJ         33 F      225  141  9:50  2:19   60  1:32   59   34:12  21.1   77  1:10  106   24:47  8:00 1:11:28 
   75 GERRY AUMAN         GUM TREE PA     59 M        6   99  9:16  2:11   36  1:19   66   34:28  20.9  102  1:18  123   25:20  8:11 1:11:38 
   76 ANDREA LADANY       WILMINGTON DE   46 F      114  167 10:18  2:26  130  2:13   63   34:18  21.0   96  1:16   81   23:46  7:40 1:11:50 
   77 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  62 M      127  110  9:24  2:13   59  1:31   28   32:16  22.3   83  1:11  167   27:41  8:56 1:12:01 
   78 STEVEN MERCURIO     FORT WASH PA    45 M      250   74  8:45  2:04   83  1:46   94   35:35  20.2    8  0:40  121   25:19  8:10 1:12:03 
   79 RYAN DRUMMOND       NORRISTOWN PA   40 M       50  200 11:14  2:39  224  3:32   54   34:00  21.2   78  1:10   48   22:11  7:10 1:12:05 
   80 MARK SCHENBERGER    BERLIN NJ       18 M      266  180 10:35  2:30  244  4:34  146   38:19  18.8  119  1:23    1   17:24  5:37 1:12:13 
   81 MIKE DONAHUE        MULLICA HILL NJ 36 M       46  126  9:39  2:17  159  2:29   69   34:32  20.8  190  1:46   85   23:59  7:44 1:12:23 
   82 GREG LEACH          PITMAN NJ       43 M      116   59  8:14  1:57  216  3:21   89   35:20  20.4  153  1:32   89   24:03  7:46 1:12:27 
   83 BILL PINTO          AUDUBON NJ      25 M      159  173 10:25  2:27  138  2:17  139   37:56  19.0   27  0:48   27   21:07  6:49 1:12:30 
   84 LESLIE NEFF         PARKESBURG PA   34 F      145   92  9:07  2:09   84  1:47   96   35:43  20.2  173  1:39   96   24:22  7:52 1:12:35 
   85 DANNA SWEENEY       SEWELL NJ       40 F      258  108  9:22  2:13  113  2:01   90   35:23  20.3   86  1:12  104   24:39  7:58 1:12:36 
   86 KENNETH O'BRIEN     BARRINGTON NJ   33 M      149  153 10:00  2:22  145  2:19  126   37:20  19.3  170  1:38   31   21:21  6:54 1:12:37 
   87 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CMCH NJ         33 F      234  127  9:40  2:17   76  1:43   57   34:10  21.1  122  1:23  132   25:47  8:19 1:12:41 
   88 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     50 F      118  152 10:00  2:22   55  1:29  114   36:58  19.5   75  1:09   72   23:15  7:30 1:12:49 
   89 ALEX SHEPPARD       EAST EARL PA    24 M      179  143  9:52  2:20  181  2:43  123   37:14  19.3  157  1:33   33   21:29  6:56 1:12:50 
   90 CHRISTIAN VARGA     MILLVILLE NJ    35 M      205  100  9:17  2:11  171  2:36   93   35:33  20.3   70  1:05  100   24:30  7:55 1:12:59 
   91 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       60 F      106  115  9:27  2:14   95  1:54   79   34:57  20.6  162  1:34  122   25:19  8:10 1:13:10 
   92 WILLIAM PINTO       AUDUBON NJ      55 M      160  185 10:44  2:32  164  2:34   92   35:27  20.3  209  1:58   54   22:30  7:16 1:13:11 
   93 BRIAN STRUCK        VILLANOVA PA    34 M      194    8  6:19  1:30  111  2:00  121   37:06  19.4   32  0:50  159   27:03  8:44 1:13:17 
   94 JENNIFER CYCAK      WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  30 F       37  151 10:00  2:21   53  1:27  101   36:07  19.9   99  1:17   99   24:30  7:54 1:13:18 
   95 TEAM HOVDESTAD      MOUNT LAUREL NJ  1 M       96  122  9:34  2:16   10  0:56  183   40:15  17.9   40  0:52   40   21:47  7:02 1:13:22 
   96 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     54 F      182  103  9:18  2:12   70  1:40  103   36:12  19.9   52  0:58  124   25:22  8:11 1:13:27 
   97 KATE REYNOLDS       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 29 F      275   75  8:45  2:04   85  1:47   67   34:31  20.9  154  1:33  153   26:54  8:41 1:13:28 
   98 RICHARD FOX         MOORESTOWN NJ   42 M       69  176 10:29  2:28   90  1:51   76   34:49  20.7  137  1:27  113   24:59  8:04 1:13:33 
   99 WILLIAM HUMBERT     PITMAN NJ       42 M c    249   51  8:04  1:54  165  2:34   56   34:07  21.1  161  1:34  161   27:15  8:48 1:13:33 
  100 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   17 M      170    6  6:17  1:29  104  1:56  104   36:17  19.8   26  0:48  183   28:30  9:12 1:13:45 
  101 ERIC BRESSLER       CUTCHOGUE NY    61 M       17  118  9:31  2:15  127  2:11   65   34:25  20.9  184  1:43  138   26:17  8:29 1:14:05 
  102 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ   20 F      158   80  8:48  2:05   33  1:16  107   36:28  19.7   57  0:59  148   26:41  8:37 1:14:10 
  103 BRUCE TERRY         WAYNE PA        50 M      198  135  9:46  2:18  169  2:36   98   35:56  20.0  124  1:24  108   24:49  8:01 1:14:29 
  104 KAREN FLUCK         WAYNE PA        37 F       65   73  8:43  2:03   93  1:53  110   36:51  19.5   91  1:15  133   25:50  8:20 1:14:30 
  105 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUA PA 60 M       15  145  9:52  2:20  110  1:59  122   37:12  19.4  131  1:25   92   24:09  7:48 1:14:35 
  106 ROBERT LEE          AUDUBON NJ      53 M c    117  159 10:07  2:23   73  1:42   62   34:18  21.0  105  1:18  162   27:20  8:49 1:14:43 
  107 MARK MCHENRY        RISING SUN MD   57 M      134   82  8:50  2:05  161  2:31   84   35:06  20.5  150  1:32  152   26:50  8:40 1:14:48 
  108 SEAN CONWAY         NEWARK DE       37 M c     34  107  9:22  2:13  148  2:20  100   36:02  20.0  174  1:39  127   25:29  8:14 1:14:50 
  109 SETH SCHOLL         VOORHEES NJ     37 M      237   81  8:49  2:05  196  2:57  109   36:45  19.6  139  1:27  112   24:58  8:03 1:14:53 
  110 KEN HEBERLIG        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 M       90  130  9:43  2:18   68  1:37  111   36:52  19.5  185  1:43  119   25:14  8:09 1:15:07 
  111 MATTHEW SUTER       CAPE MAY NJ     43 M      195   87  8:53  2:06  197  2:57  161   38:54  18.5  143  1:30   66   22:59  7:25 1:15:12 
  112 ERIC SNADER         HADDONFIELD NJ  41 M      184  154 10:01  2:22  203  3:01  143   38:12  18.8   67  1:04   64   22:57  7:24 1:15:14 
  113 VINNIE CARANNANTE   CMCH NJ         35 M      272   48  7:55  1:52  126  2:10   81   34:59  20.6  215  2:00  179   28:15  9:07 1:15:18 
  114 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON MULLICA HILL NJ 46 F      165  117  9:31  2:15   91  1:52   85   35:06  20.5  116  1:22  166   27:35  8:54 1:15:24 
  115 JOSEPH GALLO        BLACKWOOD NJ    43 M       72  157 10:02  2:22  123  2:08  118   37:04  19.4  126  1:24  109   24:55  8:02 1:15:31 
  116 MISSY RANSENHOUSEN  UNIONVILLE PA   41 F      260  181 10:36  2:30  190  2:47  112   36:52  19.5  109  1:19   86   24:00  7:45 1:15:32 
  117 ROBERT KOVAR        DOYLESTOWN PA   55 M      112   50  8:03  1:54  220  3:25  116   37:02  19.4  232  2:19  107   24:49  8:01 1:15:36 
  118 ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOUL WILMINGTON DE   45 F        3  156 10:02  2:22   66  1:35  137   37:49  19.0   60  1:00  117   25:13  8:08 1:15:37 
  119 THOMAS PETERS       PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      156  137  9:49  2:19  219  3:23  134   37:42  19.1  115  1:21   74   23:28  7:35 1:15:41 
  120 V SYNCHODOLSKI      BLUE BELL PA    42 M      262  177 10:30  2:29  214  3:18  144   38:14  18.8  167  1:36   47   22:05  7:08 1:15:42 
  121 JEFF ADAMIAK        MT LAUREL NJ    40 M        1  162 10:10  2:24   96  1:54  125   37:20  19.3   65  1:03  120   25:18  8:10 1:15:43 
  122 RYAN MICH           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  29 M      137  146  9:55  2:20   29  1:13  115   37:00  19.5  111  1:20  139   26:19  8:30 1:15:45 
  123 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   39 F      100  174 10:27  2:28   64  1:34  153   38:37  18.6  121  1:23   80   23:46  7:40 1:15:45 
  124 DAVE GEYER          PITMAN NJ       35 M       74  147  9:56  2:21  112  2:01  191   40:44  17.7    7  0:39   57   22:32  7:17 1:15:52 
  125 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 40 M       41  163 10:13  2:25  182  2:44   80   34:57  20.6  158  1:34  142   26:30  8:33 1:15:56 
  126 RUSSELL MOSSO       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 51 M      142  191 10:56  2:35  124  2:10  138   37:52  19.0   87  1:12   84   23:57  7:44 1:16:05 
  127 JILL FYFE           HADDON TWP NJ   38 F a     70   83  8:51  2:05  175  2:38  108   36:40  19.6  160  1:34  143   26:31  8:34 1:16:13 
  128 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ 68 M c    155  149  9:58  2:21   50  1:25  141   38:06  18.9  175  1:39  118   25:13  8:09 1:16:21 
  129 BART GARLICK        LOCK HAVEN PA   50 M c     73   45  7:52  1:51  170  2:36   61   34:13  21.0  203  1:52  204   29:52  9:38 1:16:22 
  130 MATTHEW MARCELLI    SWARTHMORE PA   28 M      264   97  9:15  2:11  155  2:28  154   38:42  18.6  230  2:11   82   23:50  7:42 1:16:24 
  131 KRISTIN SULLIVAN    PHILA PA        34 F      235   96  9:12  2:10  194  2:52  130   37:30  19.2  229  2:11  111   24:57  8:03 1:16:40 
  132 BILL BROWN          GLENMOORE PA    56 M       19   77  8:46  2:04  207  3:07  132   37:37  19.1   76  1:10  135   26:04  8:25 1:16:42 
  133 RONALD BARRON       DOWNINGTOWN PA  57 M       10  112  9:24  2:13  210  3:11  133   37:40  19.1  220  2:04  102   24:31  7:55 1:16:48 
  134 LAURA LONGO         MULLICA HILL NJ 33 F      122  169 10:21  2:26  122  2:07  171   39:19  18.3  206  1:56   68   23:08  7:28 1:16:50 
  135 COLLEEN FOSSETT     MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F       68  175 10:28  2:28   28  1:11   87   35:12  20.5  179  1:41  181   28:23  9:10 1:16:52 
  136 SCOTT GRISCOM       SALEM NJ        64 M       83  140  9:50  2:19   94  1:53  160   38:52  18.5   47  0:56  126   25:27  8:13 1:16:57 
  137 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER   MOUNT LAUREL NJ 30 F      178  101  9:17  2:11   18  1:03   78   34:54  20.6   19  0:44  216   31:21 10:07 1:17:18 
  138 LISA GOSWEILER      SICKLERVILLE NJ 40 F a     76   56  8:11  1:56  115  2:03  131   37:37  19.1  138  1:27  175   28:03  9:03 1:17:18 
  139 CARLEEN ZEBUHR      PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      217   66  8:28  2:00  147  2:20  164   38:57  18.5  221  2:06  128   25:30  8:14 1:17:19 
  140 JOSEPH PETRACCO     MARLTON NJ      39 M      157  136  9:47  2:19  192  2:49  155   38:42  18.6  118  1:22  110   24:56  8:03 1:17:34 
  141 MICHELE TUDDA       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      201  172 10:25  2:27  118  2:05   83   35:05  20.5  207  1:56  180   28:19  9:08 1:17:48 
  142 STEVEN SMITH        METUCHEN NJ     30 M      183   17  6:44  1:35  236  4:12  186   40:22  17.8   35  0:51  131   25:45  8:19 1:17:52 
  143 JENNIFER BAGIN      MULLICA HILL NJ 39 F        8  193 10:58  2:35   57  1:30  168   39:15  18.3  192  1:47  105   24:42  7:58 1:18:10 
  144 JULIA WALTON        PITTSGROVE NJ   40 F      232   91  9:05  2:09   92  1:52  169   39:18  18.3   74  1:08  151   26:50  8:40 1:18:11 
  145 JOHN STANLEY        COLUMBUS NJ     41 M      189  235 13:51  3:16  217  3:22  157   38:48  18.6  166  1:36   23   21:00  6:47 1:18:34 
  146 DOUGLAS HICKEY      SOUTH WAVERL PA 19 M       92   11  6:29  1:32  105  1:56  237   47:07  15.3   68  1:05   44   22:02  7:07 1:18:37 
  147 BILL WAHL           SICKLERVILLE NJ 42 M c    208  131  9:44  2:18  143  2:19  117   37:03  19.4  219  2:03  168   27:47  8:58 1:18:53 
  148 BONNI MORA          MANALAPAN NJ    45 F      140   71  8:42  2:03  213  3:18  106   36:21  19.8   73  1:07  205   29:53  9:39 1:19:19 
  149 GARY GRISCOM        WOOLWICH TOW NJ 43 M       80  225 12:26  2:56   54  1:29  150   38:32  18.7   93  1:15  130   25:39  8:17 1:19:20 
  150 JOSHUA SCARAMAZZA   SWEDESBORO NJ   26 M c    226   67  8:35  2:01  189  2:47  203   41:25  17.4  155  1:33  115   25:06  8:06 1:19:23 
  151 CHRISTIE MARINO     WOODSTOWN NJ    33 F      128  196 11:05  2:37  103  1:55  202   41:20  17.4   17  0:43   98   24:22  7:52 1:19:24 
  152 ANTONIO VELEZ       SWEDESBORO NJ   34 M c    206  188 10:52  2:34  223  3:30  156   38:45  18.6  110  1:19  114   25:02  8:05 1:19:27 
  153 DANIEL GRIFFIN      NEWTOWN PA      51 M       79  170 10:21  2:27  128  2:12   99   36:01  20.0   88  1:12  200   29:43  9:36 1:19:28 
  154 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI     AMBLER PA       36 M c    151   34  7:30  1:46  183  2:44  124   37:15  19.3  164  1:35  212   30:41  9:54 1:19:43 
  155 KRISTIN VISALLI     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F a    207  102  9:17  2:12  121  2:07  135   37:42  19.1  114  1:21  197   29:22  9:29 1:19:47 
  156 RICHARD CARROLL     PHOENIXVILLE PA 35 M       26   54  8:10  1:56  184  2:45  177   39:41  18.1  187  1:44  164   27:31  8:53 1:19:49 
  157 CHARLES GARRILZ     MICKELTON NJ    39 M      270  212 11:38  2:45  221  3:26  162   38:55  18.5  238  2:25   88   24:01  7:45 1:20:23 
  158 ROBERT DICKEY       NEW YORK NY     40 M      252  249 16:37  3:55   47  1:25  119   37:05  19.4  134  1:26   83   23:54  7:43 1:20:25 
  159 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ 44 F a    196   47  7:54  1:52  167  2:35  166   39:01  18.5  200  1:50  195   29:13  9:26 1:20:32 
  160 LISA CAMPISI        MARLTON NJ      30 F       23   90  9:04  2:08  157  2:29  199   41:13  17.5   98  1:17  144   26:32  8:34 1:20:33 
  161 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     45 F      239  203 11:23  2:41  107  1:58  140   37:57  19.0   94  1:15  177   28:08  9:05 1:20:39 
  162 CRESSE BARBARA      CMCH NJ         62 F      229  168 10:20  2:26   81  1:45   52   33:59  21.2  191  1:46  227   32:52 10:36 1:20:39 
  163 JASON HANN-DESCHAIN WILMINGTON DE   38 M       88  182 10:37  2:30  178  2:42  182   40:14  17.9  181  1:42  129   25:32  8:15 1:20:44 
  164 RICHARD TURNER      READING PA      40 M c    202  144  9:52  2:20  228  3:41  113   36:57  19.5  202  1:51  182   28:29  9:11 1:20:48 
  165 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 55 M       93  215 11:46  2:47  239  4:20  174   39:29  18.2   34  0:51  103   24:37  7:57 1:21:01 
  166 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      38 F      150  214 11:43  2:46  101  1:55  158   38:48  18.6  186  1:44  154   26:54  8:41 1:21:02 
  167 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 51 F      212  134  9:46  2:18  227  3:39  167   39:13  18.4  214  2:00  147   26:41  8:37 1:21:17 
  168 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   PHILADELPHIA PA 49 M      199  119  9:32  2:15  174  2:37  142   38:11  18.9  159  1:34  199   29:42  9:35 1:21:34 
  169 CHRISTINE CONWAY    SEWELL NJ       35 F a     33  161 10:09  2:24   97  1:54  136   37:46  19.1  140  1:28  208   30:21  9:48 1:21:36 
  170 KATE KINSMAN        COATESVILLE PA  43 F a    109  195 11:05  2:37  102  1:55  179   39:46  18.1  120  1:23  165   27:32  8:53 1:21:39 
  171 MICHAEL YUDELL      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M      216  158 10:05  2:23  140  2:18  190   40:37  17.7  195  1:48  157   27:01  8:43 1:21:46 
  172 TIM BYRNE           NORRISTOWN PA   44 M      247  166 10:16  2:25  173  2:36  184   40:17  17.9  117  1:22  163   27:23  8:50 1:21:53 
  173 ADAM FAZZIO         WOODSTOWN NJ    28 M       61  198 11:12  2:39  163  2:33  149   38:26  18.7   85  1:12  187   28:42  9:16 1:22:04 
  174 DANIEL DESTRO       SEWELL NJ       36 M c     40  165 10:15  2:25  225  3:35  224   43:57  16.4  208  1:57   59   22:37  7:18 1:22:20 
  175 STUART ALDEN        BERWYN PA       53 M c      2  221 12:01  2:50  117  2:05  181   40:07  17.9  103  1:18  156   26:56  8:42 1:22:24 
  176 CHRIS MCGURK        WEST CHESTER PA 50 M      133  236 13:54  3:17  131  2:13  163   38:55  18.5  218  2:03  125   25:27  8:13 1:22:30 
  177 STEPHANIE MCALLISTE MICKLETON NJ    23 F      131   29  7:17  1:43  106  1:57  215   42:46  16.8   33  0:50  203   29:44  9:36 1:22:33 
  178 SUSAN ARNOLD        SWEDESBORO NJ   50 F        5  210 11:32  2:43  152  2:25  195   40:57  17.6   66  1:04  150   26:46  8:38 1:22:42 
  179 JULIE JAMES         WILMINGTON NJ   49 F       99  138  9:49  2:19  204  3:03  178   39:44  18.1  228  2:10  173   28:01  9:03 1:22:45 
  180 SCOTT BORGSTROM     COLUMBUS NJ     38 M      242  201 11:19  2:40  238  4:20  187   40:24  17.8  142  1:30  134   25:59  8:23 1:23:29 
  181 JEROME GRANT        MILLVILLE NJ    45 M c     77  155 10:01  2:22  231  3:50  185   40:18  17.9  156  1:33  170   27:52  9:00 1:23:32 
  182 COREY CANNON        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       24  109  9:23  2:13  120  2:07  198   41:12  17.5  152  1:32  196   29:22  9:29 1:23:34 
  183 RALPH FARINA        DOWNINGTOWN PA  58 M       59   44  7:46  1:50  199  2:59  159   38:51  18.5  216  2:01  223   32:08 10:22 1:23:43 
  184 LEONARD STEEN JR    BLACKWOOD NJ    46 M      192  183 10:42  2:31  195  2:56  207   41:50  17.2  194  1:47  145   26:35  8:35 1:23:48 
  185 TEAM JONES/PARUSZEW ALLOWAY NJ       1 F      101  192 10:57  2:35   13  0:58  212   42:17  17.0   51  0:57  188   28:43  9:16 1:23:50 
  186 JACK RAINES         BRIDGETON NJ    51 M      230  179 10:32  2:29  108  1:58  188   40:25  17.8  165  1:35  198   29:26  9:30 1:23:56 
  187 MARY LOU GALANTINO  WILMINGTON DE   51 F       71  178 10:30  2:29  222  3:29  205   41:32  17.3  148  1:31  155   26:56  8:42 1:23:56 
  188 ALEXIS DESTRO       SEWELL NJ       35 F a     39  211 11:34  2:44  205  3:06  194   40:55  17.6  223  2:07  140   26:21  8:30 1:24:01 
  189 MICHELLE POWELL     MULLICA HILL NJ 45 F      163  224 12:23  2:55   79  1:44  165   38:58  18.5  212  1:59  191   28:58  9:21 1:24:02 
  190 TEAM TEAM CONIGENT  MOORESTOWN NJ    1 F      197  230 13:11  3:07   41  1:20  173   39:24  18.3   61  1:02  194   29:08  9:24 1:24:04 
  191 STACY BUTTS         MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F       21  213 11:42  2:45  186  2:46  120   37:06  19.4  146  1:31  215   31:07 10:03 1:24:10 
  192 EDUARDO GUZMAN      CAMDEN NJ       43 M c     85  133  9:45  2:18   98  1:54  172   39:20  18.3  204  1:53  218   31:25 10:08 1:24:15 
  193 DAVID FAZZIO        SWEDESBORO NJ   30 M       62  218 11:56  2:49  198  2:59  200   41:17  17.4  123  1:24  158   27:01  8:43 1:24:34 
  194 ROBERT STRANO       CHERRY HILL NJ  46 M c    193  114  9:26  2:14  154  2:26  197   41:12  17.5  244  2:54  189   28:43  9:16 1:24:39 
  195 AMANDA LYNN PUSKAS  MEDFORD NJ      32 F      240   88  9:01  2:08  176  2:39  221   43:11  16.7  141  1:30  192   29:07  9:24 1:25:25 
  196 SHANNON HANLEY      PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F       87  113  9:26  2:14  141  2:18  193   40:50  17.6  193  1:47  220   31:34 10:11 1:25:53 
  197 CHRISTOPHER LONDREG MOUNT LAUREL NJ 44 M      121  189 10:53  2:34  193  2:52  145   38:16  18.8  197  1:48  224   32:15 10:24 1:26:02 
  198 KENT WESTBROOK      NEWTOWN PA      52 M c    214  246 15:26  3:38  137  2:16  105   36:21  19.8  151  1:32  211   30:34  9:52 1:26:07 
  199 ROBIN WAHL          SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 F a    209  171 10:24  2:27  179  2:43  175   39:29  18.2  217  2:01  222   31:40 10:13 1:26:14 
  200 MICHELLE GRISCOM    SALEM NJ        42 F a     82  226 12:29  2:57   89  1:51  170   39:18  18.3   79  1:10  219   31:34 10:11 1:26:20 
  201 JENNIFER HANN-DESCH WILMINGTON DE   38 F a     89  104  9:19  2:12  247  4:47  148   38:25  18.7  242  2:40  217   31:23 10:08 1:26:32 
  202 ELIZA JACOBS        ALEXANDRIA VA   34 F       98  206 11:28  2:42  168  2:36  229   44:58  16.0  169  1:38  136   26:10  8:27 1:26:48 
  203 JOHN DREXEL         PITTSGROVE NJ   48 M       48  234 13:44  3:14  144  2:19  176   39:40  18.2  178  1:40  202   29:44  9:36 1:27:04 
  204 KATIE CURRAN        PENNINGTON NJ   29 F a     36   93  9:08  2:09  114  2:02  147   38:20  18.8  149  1:32  236   36:17 11:43 1:27:18 
  205 BRIDGET STANKOSKI   MULLICA HILL NJ 33 F      238  242 14:51  3:30  187  2:46  211   42:13  17.1  104  1:18  141   26:25  8:32 1:27:30 
  206 MEGAN NESBITT       CAPE MAY COU NJ 44 F      146  164 10:15  2:25  249  5:42  209   41:54  17.2  199  1:49  172   27:56  9:01 1:27:34 
  207 SEBASTIAN IONNO     PITMAN NJ       35 M       97  186 10:46  2:32  201  2:59  227   44:26  16.2  145  1:31  174   28:01  9:03 1:27:41 
  208 ANDREA VANAMAN      MILLVILLE NJ    38 F a    204  204 11:24  2:41  211  3:13  196   41:08  17.5  205  1:56  210   30:31  9:51 1:28:10 
  209 LINDA DREXEL        PITTSGROVE NJ   42 F       49  229 13:02  3:04   99  1:54  225   44:03  16.3  127  1:24  171   27:56  9:01 1:28:18 
  210 NICOLE MADDEN       DEPTFORD NJ     26 F      125  223 12:15  2:53  158  2:29  189   40:33  17.8   56  0:59  225   32:20 10:26 1:28:35 
  211 CATHY TRIMBLE       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 43 F      200  132  9:45  2:18  202  2:59  232   45:08  16.0  231  2:12  186   28:40  9:15 1:28:42 
  212 DONALD CARTER       PILESGROVE NJ   40 M c     27  219 11:56  2:49  235  4:08  204   41:27  17.4  246  2:58  185   28:33  9:13 1:29:01 
  213 AVERY MOLLY         OAKLYN NJ       45 F      224  125  9:37  2:16  132  2:13  213   42:29  16.9  168  1:37  229   33:08 10:41 1:29:02 
  214 MARCIE DIGREGORIO   SALEM NJ        29 F       43  207 11:28  2:42  146  2:20  226   44:05  16.3   58  0:59  207   30:11  9:45 1:29:02 
  215 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    44 M       55  116  9:28  2:14  125  2:10  231   45:02  16.0  198  1:48  214   30:48  9:57 1:29:14 
  216 DEANNA FOOKS        ATLANTIC CIT NJ 30 F       67  190 10:53  2:34  200  2:59  239   47:34  15.1  106  1:18  146   26:37  8:35 1:29:19 
  217 BRANDON HALLENBECK  WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 24 M       86  217 11:50  2:47  242  4:26  218   43:00  16.7  250  4:26  137   26:15  8:28 1:29:55 
  218 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      72 M       38  208 11:30  2:43  229  3:45   91   35:24  20.3  235  2:21  240   37:49 12:12 1:30:47 
  219 NICOLE STAMATES     HAMILTON NJ     43 F      188  194 11:01  2:36   88  1:49  208   41:52  17.2  226  2:08  232   34:12 11:02 1:31:01 
  220 MICHAEL PAUL MAGEE  ELMER NJ        15 M      126  251 19:42  4:39  234  4:07  206   41:43  17.3   62  1:02  101   24:31  7:55 1:31:03 
  221 MARK REGER          FRANKLINVILL NJ 50 M      166  238 14:00  3:18  208  3:09  210   41:56  17.2  210  1:58  213   30:48  9:56 1:31:48 
  222 VINCENT SOLDNER     PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M c    186  227 12:56  3:03  218  3:23  233   45:30  15.8  227  2:09  176   28:08  9:05 1:32:03 
  223 KATHERINE ROSS      PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F a    174  187 10:52  2:34  180  2:43  180   39:48  18.1  222  2:06  238   36:40 11:50 1:32:07 
  224 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG AUDUBON NJ      48 F        4  241 14:49  3:30  206  3:06  216   42:47  16.8  233  2:19  193   29:08  9:24 1:32:08 
  225 BRANDON LYONS       FRANKLINVILL NJ 26 M      124  199 11:12  2:39  209  3:09  241   48:27  14.9  132  1:25  184   28:31  9:12 1:32:42 
  226 KRISTI MURPHY       MANTUA NJ       34 F a    143  237 13:57  3:17  116  2:04  201   41:19  17.4  237  2:23  230   33:16 10:44 1:32:58 
  227 TEAM SHREVE         DEVON PA        12 M      180  220 11:58  2:49  172  2:36  152   38:33  18.7   13  0:42  244   39:32 12:45 1:33:20 
  228 JIM DUCKENFIELD     NORTH EAST MD   67 M       51  239 14:06  3:19  240  4:22  220   43:11  16.7  224  2:07  206   29:57  9:40 1:33:41 
  229 REBECCA ROSS        BRIGANTINE NJ   25 F      176   78  8:47  2:04  166  2:35  247   52:58  13.6  112  1:20  178   28:15  9:07 1:33:52 
  230 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR CITY NJ 50 F       31  231 13:15  3:07  185  2:45  217   42:50  16.8  225  2:08  231   33:50 10:55 1:34:46 
  231 LORRI ZEIDERS       MULLICA HILL NJ 50 F      218  248 15:47  3:43  150  2:22  222   43:37  16.5  248  3:30  201   29:43  9:36 1:34:58 
  232 LISA MASTEN         PENNSVILLE NJ   34 F      129  228 13:00  3:04  230  3:45  228   44:32  16.2  163  1:35  226   32:37 10:32 1:35:27 
  233 EUGENE RESNICK      CHERRY HILL NJ  51 M      227  250 17:23  4:06  226  3:37  192   40:49  17.6  247  3:07  221   31:36 10:12 1:36:30 
  234 WILLIAM DONAHUE     SEWELL NJ       40 M c     47  240 14:27  3:24  250  5:43  230   44:59  16.0  239  2:25  209   30:22  9:48 1:37:54 
  235 MICHELE STEEN       FRANKLINVILL NJ 38 F      191  243 14:59  3:32  191  2:48  214   42:42  16.9  189  1:45  234   35:48 11:33 1:38:01 
  236 REBEKAH JOHNSON     WOODSTOWN NJ    30 F      244   58  8:13  1:56  135  2:15  234   45:53  15.7  128  1:25  245   40:18 13:00 1:38:02 
  237 JAMES ABOTT         BRIDGETON NJ    39 M      220  233 13:26  3:10  243  4:32  219   43:03  16.7  180  1:41  233   35:22 11:25 1:38:03 
  238 DAVID KINIRY        WOODBURY HEI NJ 40 M      107  247 15:45  3:43  251  5:55  236   46:43  15.4  201  1:50  190   28:53  9:19 1:39:04 
  239 ED KRAEMER          NORTH CAPE M NJ 35 M      113  139  9:49  2:19  232  3:53  235   46:27  15.5  240  2:30  242   39:16 12:40 1:41:54 
  240 BECKY LASTER        WILMINGTON DE   42 F a    115  205 11:27  2:42  248  4:55  245   51:08  14.1  196  1:48  228   33:03 10:40 1:42:18 
  241 THOMAS BARRETT      CLIFTON VA      70 M        9  222 12:05  2:51  212  3:16  240   48:01  15.0  234  2:21  237   36:38 11:49 1:42:19 
  242 JAIME MORGAN        HUNTINGTON S NY 33 F      141  209 11:30  2:43  215  3:19  238   47:23  15.2  213  2:00  247   40:31 13:05 1:44:40 
  243 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     72 M       66  232 13:19  3:08  237  4:19  223   43:46  16.5  245  2:56  246   40:26 13:03 1:44:43 
  244 SUSAN DUMONT        CATONSVILLE MD  26 F       52  197 11:08  2:37  119  2:05  248   53:47  13.4  172  1:38  241   37:55 12:14 1:46:31 
  245 ABBY MILLER         PERKASIE PA     30 F a    138  150  9:59  2:21  241  4:22  244   50:41  14.2  236  2:22  243   39:27 12:44 1:46:50 
  246 KAREN GLANZ                         57 F      269  160 10:09  2:24  177  2:40  249   55:30  13.0  241  2:31  239   37:12 12:00 1:48:01 
  247 DEBORAH EVENSON     KING OF PRUS PA 53 F       25  244 15:13  3:35  246  4:40  243   48:54  14.7  249  4:17  235   36:03 11:38 1:49:04 
  248 KAREN CHIARELLO     MILLVILLE NJ    41 F       30  245 15:17  3:36  233  4:00  242   48:39  14.8  243  2:48  248   41:38 13:26 1:52:20 
  249 LAURA BORDEN        RADNOR PA       36 F       14  216 11:48  2:47  245  4:39  246   51:57  13.9  183  1:42  249   43:58 14:11 1:54:03 
  250 JASON RYAN          HOCKESSIN DE    34 M      177  111  9:24  2:13  188  2:47  251 1:22:03   8.8   46  0:56  169   27:50  8:59 2:02:58 
  251 MAUREEN MARSH                       41 F      256  252 20:43  4:53  252 12:45  250 1:12:51   9.9  251  4:49  250   45:47 14:46 2:36:54 
  252 ANTHONY BUONATO     AMBLER PA       44 M       20  184 10:44  2:32  139  2:17  151   38:32  18.7  136  1:27                            
  253 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NJ      42 M c    120  124  9:35  2:16   69  1:37                                                         

                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 18, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 28 M      314    1   11:05  5:33    2  0:43    2   29:24  24.5    4  0:41    1   18:58  6:07 1:00:49 
    2 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  43 M      319    3   11:51  5:56    7  0:49    5   30:12  23.8    9  0:47    2   19:24  6:16 1:03:00 
    3 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI   PA             49 M      376    5   12:23  6:12   10  0:51    9   31:15  23.0    5  0:42    3   19:32  6:18 1:04:42 
    4 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   49 M      351    8   12:58  6:29   16  0:59    4   29:58  24.0   14  0:50    6   20:46  6:42 1:05:28 
    5 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   39 M      344    7   12:41  6:21   21  1:06    7   30:39  23.5   26  1:04    4   20:06  6:29 1:05:35 
    6 DAVID HILTON        PHILA PA        52 M      357   12   13:25  6:43   20  1:06    1   29:17  24.6   16  0:56    9   21:07  6:49 1:05:49 
    7 PAUL GARNER         WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      317    4   12:18  6:09    4  0:44   12   31:42  22.7    3  0:40    7   20:50  6:44 1:06:12 
    8 JAMES HARRIS        HAINESPORT NJ   43 M      321   11   13:15  6:38    3  0:44    8   30:51  23.3   13  0:50    8   21:05  6:48 1:06:42 
    9 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ      48 M      373   10   13:11  6:36   15  0:57    3   29:38  24.3    8  0:46   13   22:25  7:14 1:06:55 
   10 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ       46 M      375    9   13:01  6:31    9  0:50   10   31:32  22.8   11  0:48   10   21:09  6:50 1:07:17 
   11 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      34 M      323    2   11:15  5:38   11  0:52   23   34:20  21.0   22  0:59    5   20:22  6:34 1:07:47 
   12 DAVID JACKSON       WOODBURY NJ     55 M      365   15   13:48  6:54   24  1:08    6   30:13  23.8   31  1:08   12   22:25  7:14 1:08:40 
   13 HENRY TREMPER       ARDENTOWN DE    42 M      348   14   13:44  6:52   13  0:53   11   31:32  22.8    6  0:44   14   22:28  7:15 1:09:19 
   14 LORRIE BECK         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 55 F      366   16   13:49  6:55    5  0:45   16   32:52  21.9    2  0:33   11   22:03  7:07 1:09:59 
   15 JEFFREY BAYS        BETHLEHEM PA    40 M      303   13   13:36  6:48   12  0:52   13   31:49  22.6   20  0:59   17   22:56  7:24 1:10:10 
   16 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ     41 F      327   19   14:04  7:02    1  0:43   21   33:04  21.8    1  0:31   16   22:38  7:18 1:10:59 
   17 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GERMANTOWN MD   53 M      362   26   14:40  7:20    8  0:49   19   33:01  21.8   10  0:47   19   23:10  7:29 1:12:25 
   18 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   53 F      339   23   14:21  7:11   18  1:04   20   33:02  21.8   21  0:59   20   23:12  7:29 1:12:36 
   19 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  56 M      352   24   14:30  7:15   23  1:07   18   32:54  21.9   18  0:58   21   23:16  7:31 1:12:43 
   20 IAN CAMERON                         31 M      360   20   14:07  7:04   40  1:28   17   32:53  21.9   39  1:18   25   23:37  7:38 1:13:21 
   21 DREW OXENREIDER     PHOENIXVILLE PA 22 M      334   21   14:19  7:10   35  1:21   15   32:51  21.9   24  1:02   28   23:56  7:43 1:13:26 
   22 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      307   28   14:54  7:27   33  1:20   14   32:38  22.1   34  1:11   27   23:52  7:42 1:13:54 
   23 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 46 M      377   17   13:57  6:59   45  1:34   26   35:02  20.6   62  1:55   15   22:32  7:16 1:14:57 
   24 EDWARD MORAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M      331   18   14:04  7:02   37  1:24   29   35:37  20.2   30  1:06   22   23:16  7:31 1:15:26 
   25 DAN LERICHE                         61 M      363   44   15:53  7:57    6  0:47   22   33:39  21.4    7  0:44   39   26:27  8:32 1:17:29 
   26 PAUL WALLER JR.     BRIDGETON NJ    45 M      350   33   15:08  7:34   36  1:22   31   36:21  19.8   33  1:11   24   23:34  7:36 1:17:33 
   27 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      66 M      368   39   15:27  7:44   43  1:32   30   36:19  19.8   37  1:16   23   23:19  7:32 1:17:50 
   28 CHRISTOPHER OREM    EASTON PA       45 M      333   38   15:24  7:42   34  1:20   24   34:31  20.9   44  1:26   34   25:45  8:19 1:18:23 
   29 PETER RANALLI       DOWINGTOWN PA   57 M      338   25   14:31  7:16   67  2:25   40   37:45  19.1   49  1:34   18   23:08  7:28 1:19:22 
   30 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      311   31   15:04  7:32   55  1:48   34   36:52  19.5   59  1:46   32   24:34  7:56 1:20:03 
   31 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    ROYERSFORD PA   44 M      310   22   14:20  7:10   70  3:15   35   36:53  19.5   63  1:59   29   24:01  7:45 1:20:26 
   32 PHYLLIS YESTER      DOWINGTOWN PA   57 F      354   34   15:15  7:38   62  2:11   38   37:37  19.1   60  1:47   26   23:48  7:41 1:20:37 
   33 DOUG COOKE          RESTON VA       41 M c    309   42   15:47  7:54                                            38   26:27  8:32 1:20:47 
   34 JOHN AHRENS         VINELAND NJ     56 M      361   52   16:51  8:26   54  1:48   25   34:48  20.7   54  1:38   35   25:48  8:20 1:20:51 
   35 GINGER FLOCCO       PLYMOUTH MEE PA 28 F      313   32   15:06  7:33   48  1:42   43   38:30  18.7   47  1:30   31   24:31  7:55 1:21:17 
   36 CHRISTOPHER STEEN   FRANKLINVILL NJ 40 M      345   45   16:13  8:07   51  1:42   27   35:07  20.5   32  1:09   45   27:17  8:49 1:21:26 
   37 ANDREW PIZZO        ROSENHAYN NJ    47 M      336   41   15:44  7:52   31  1:14   37   37:32  19.2   25  1:03   37   26:04  8:25 1:21:35 
   38 BEN SKUPP           WEST CHESTER PA 35 M      343   29   15:02  7:31   27  1:10   41   37:46  19.1   23  1:00   42   26:54  8:41 1:21:51 
   39 TEAM MICKLASAVAGE   WOODBURY HTS NJ 01 F      356   62   19:08  9:34   38  1:26   32   36:24  19.8   36  1:13   33   24:56  8:03 1:23:05 
   40 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   47 M      330   43   15:50  7:55   42  1:28   28   35:36  20.2   38  1:16   53   29:00  9:22 1:23:08 
   41 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   51 F      364   50   16:33  8:17   26  1:09   33   36:38  19.7   35  1:12   47   27:49  8:59 1:23:19 
   42 EMANUEL MORALES     MILLVILLE NJ    35 M      371   35   15:20  7:40   30  1:13   45   38:39  18.6   48  1:33   44   27:15  8:48 1:23:58 
   43 FRANK JESTER        PITTSGROVE NJ   48 M      358   49   16:28  8:14   60  1:57   44   38:37  18.6   66  2:07   36   25:57  8:23 1:25:04 
   44 TEAM PATERNO        PITTSGROVE NJ   18 F      367   30   15:03  7:32   28  1:11   54   41:24  17.4   15  0:55   40   26:43  8:38 1:25:15 
   45 MEGAN ROE           PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      340   54   17:24  8:42   25  1:08   47   38:57  18.5   28  1:05   41   26:50  8:40 1:25:23 
   46 DAVID NEPA          HADDONFIELD NJ  46 M      332   27   14:42  7:21   58  1:52   59   43:26  16.6   51  1:36   30   24:18  7:51 1:25:53 
   47 CYNTHIA EISEN       MOORESTOWN NJ   50 F      312   51   16:48  8:24   59  1:56   46   38:56  18.5   52  1:36   43   27:02  8:44 1:26:16 
   48 ROELAN TEACHEY      BURLINGTON NJ   42 M      347   53   17:19  8:40   41  1:28   39   37:40  19.1   57  1:41   51   28:29  9:12 1:26:35 
   49 ROBERT JOHNSON      WILLAIMSTOWN NJ 47 M      372   40   15:41  7:51   56  1:50   49   39:20  18.3   40  1:19   52   28:38  9:14 1:26:46 
   50 ROBERT STREIT       MACUNGIE PA     45 M      346   37   15:23  7:42   52  1:46   51   41:10  17.5   43  1:22   50   28:17  9:08 1:27:56 
   51 ANTHONY PROCIDA     HADDON TWP NJ   51 M      164   47   16:20  8:10   65  2:23   42   38:04  18.9   65  2:02   55   29:58  9:40 1:28:44 
   52 DAVID CANNON        OAKLYN NJ       61 M      308   48   16:24  8:12   17  1:02   56   42:42  16.9   12  0:49   48   27:51  8:59 1:28:46 
   53 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      65 F      369   56   17:43  8:52   19  1:06   58   43:04  16.7   29  1:06   46   27:23  8:50 1:30:20 
   54 PATRICK HASTINGS    PLYMOUTH MEE PA 29 M      322   46   16:15  8:08   61  2:07   52   41:12  17.5   69  3:12   49   28:06  9:04 1:30:50 
   55 CHRIS GARRISON      DORCHESTER NJ   17 M      370   36   15:23  7:42   22  1:06   36   37:24  19.3   17  0:57   71   36:23 11:44 1:31:11 
   56 LINDSEY PROCIDA     GLOUCESTER C NJ 27 F      337   55   17:27  8:44   39  1:28   55   42:29  16.9   45  1:28   59   31:21 10:07 1:34:10 
   57 ANNE MCLACHLAN      BARNEYS POIN NJ 51 F      378   61   18:43  9:22   47  1:42   63   44:33  16.2   58  1:45   54   29:01  9:22 1:35:43 
   58 CHRISTINE PAUL      GLENSIDE PA     42 F a    359   65   19:37  9:49   53  1:47   50   39:35  18.2   64  2:00   66   33:39 10:51 1:36:36 
   59 EILEEN SORANTION    MILLEVILLE NJ   43 F      355   68   20:12 10:06   63  2:17   48   39:20  18.3   61  1:54   64   33:12 10:43 1:36:53 
   60 JOE GONZALEZ        RIVER EDGE NJ   49 M      318   60   18:35  9:18   64  2:20   53   41:21  17.4   53  1:38   62   33:02 10:40 1:36:53 
   61 AMY LIMOSINO        BRIDGETON NJ    30 F      328   57   18:06  9:03   46  1:35   64   45:16  15.9   42  1:21   57   30:51  9:58 1:37:08 
   62 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     69 M      342   59   18:35  9:18   57  1:52   60   43:32  16.5   56  1:40   60   32:44 10:34 1:38:20 
   63 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      55 M c    325   58   18:20  9:10   71  3:55   57   42:56  16.8   68  2:40   58   31:11 10:04 1:39:00 
   64 CAROLE WILLIAMS     MILLVILLE NJ    33 F      353   66   19:38  9:49   32  1:15   61   43:35  16.5   55  1:40   65   33:14 10:44 1:39:20 
   65 STACEY BAKER        TURNERSVILLE NJ 41 F      379   72   21:31 10:46   69  2:56   65   46:11  15.6   67  2:08   56   30:31  9:51 1:43:15 
   66 SARA JENKINS        MILLVILLE NJ    25 F      326   63   19:11  9:36   29  1:13   66   48:50  14.7   27  1:05   61   33:01 10:39 1:43:18 
   67 EILEEN BRIENING     HOCKESSIN DE    61 F      305   69   20:13 10:07   66  2:23   62   44:15  16.3   70  3:13   70   35:59 11:37 1:46:01 
   68 KELLEY BECKER       BRIDGETON NJ    35 F      304   64   19:18  9:39   44  1:33   68   49:24  14.6   19  0:58   69   35:29 11:27 1:46:40 
   69 KAREN PIERSON       PILESGROVE NJ   50 F      335   67   20:02 10:01   49  1:42   67   49:04  14.7   41  1:21   68   34:43 11:12 1:46:51 
   70 JAMIE HOWARD        ALBANY NY       46 M c    324   70   21:23 10:42   50  1:42   69   49:36  14.5   50  1:35   63   33:12 10:43 1:47:26 
   71 AMY HANNAN          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 F      320   71   21:31 10:46   68  2:54   70   52:16  13.8   46  1:29   67   34:07 11:01 1:52:15 
   72 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      349    6   12:36  6:18   14  0:56                                                         

                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 THOMAS EDWARDS      16 KENNETT SQUA PA   57:33 
    2    85 ROBERT CELLUCCI     19 NORTH WALES  PA 1:10:58 
    3    96 MARK SCHENBERGER    18 BERLIN       NJ 1:12:13 
    4   121 ANDREW RICHEY       17 WARMINSTER   PA 1:13:45 
    5   174 DOUGLAS HICKEY      19 SOUTH WAVERL PA 1:18:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 BRETT SKINNER       23 VINELAND     NJ   58:12 
    2    26 DAVE FAUVELL        20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:03:38 
    3    31 MAX GOLDBERG        20 MASSPEQUA    NY 1:04:39 
    4   108 ALEX SHEPPARD       24 EAST EARL    PA 1:12:50 
    5   269 BRANDON HALLENBECK  24 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:29:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   124 CHELSEA PIERSON     20 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:14:10 
    2   215 STEPHANIE MCALLISTE 23 MICKLETON    NJ 1:22:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 JIM REUTHER         28 WARMINSTER   PA   59:26 
    2    11 JOHN DIGREGORIO     28 SALEM        NJ 1:00:14 
    3    21 BRANDON PLATT       29 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:02:43 
    4    50 DANIEL MATTHEWS     28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:02 
    5    54 KYLE WEIR           25 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:07:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   118 KATE REYNOLDS       29 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:13:28 
    2   223 COREY CANNON        25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:23:34 
    3   253 KATIE CURRAN        29 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:27:18 
    4   260 NICOLE MADDEN       26 DEPTFORD     NJ 1:28:35 
    5   266 MARCIE DIGREGORIO   29 SALEM        NJ 1:29:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    18 JASON GRISCOM       31 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:02:08 
    2    27 TJ BRUZEK           30 OAKLYN       NJ 1:03:41 
    3    57 JOHN PLUMLEY        34 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:07:17 
    4    65 PETE ESPOSITO       33 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:07:39 
    5   104 KENNETH O'BRIEN     33 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:12:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    53 KATHERINE CENTRELLA 30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:09 
    2    61 REBECCA WEIMAN      31 COATESVILLE  PA 1:07:26 
    3    72 REBECCA BITTNER     33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:48 
    4    90 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    33 CMCH         NJ 1:11:28 
    5   101 LESLIE NEFF         34 PARKESBURG   PA 1:12:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 ROSS REYNOLDS       37 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   59:40 
    2    13 BRAD BERNARDINI     39 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:00:32 
    3    24 TED LEEDS           38 MARGATE      NJ 1:03:00 
    4    39 LARRY PAGE          38 GLENDALE     AZ 1:05:36 
    5    56 SHANE CONESKY       39 EHT          NJ 1:07:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    84 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   37 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:10:53 
    2    87 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:11:05 
    3   126 KAREN FLUCK         37 WAYNE        PA 1:14:30 
    4   147 TRACY JENKINS       39 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:15:45 
    5   151 JILL FYFE           38 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:16:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    15 JAMES MONEFELDT     41 WOODSOTWN    NJ 1:01:14 
    2    22 JOHN BIALOUS        41 MEDFORD      NJ 1:02:53 
    3    29 JIM GRIMLEY         41 ABSECON      NJ 1:04:24 
    4    30 MICHAEL ROSS        40 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:04:31 
    5    41 MARK FEINBERG       44 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:05:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    69 JENNIFER BRENNAN    44 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:08:29 
    2    82 DARLISE DIMATTEO    44 NEWARK       DE 1:10:17 
    3   103 DANNA SWEENEY       40 SEWELL       NJ 1:12:36 
    4   140 MISSY RANSENHOUSEN  41 UNIONVILLE   PA 1:15:32 
    5   159 COLLEEN FOSSETT     42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:16:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   59:59 
    2    10 PETER DOMINICK      47 MINE HILL    NJ 1:00:01 
    3    19 DAVE DIXON          45 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:02:09 
    4    38 RICHARD KEFER       46 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:05:36 
    5    46 PAUL KOCH           46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:06:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    79 TERESA ROBERTS      47 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:10:00 
    2    88 LISA NORMAN         48 SHAMONG      NJ 1:11:10 
    3    92 ANDREA LADANY       46 WILMINGTON   DE 1:11:50 
    4   137 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON 46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:15:24 
    5   142 ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOUL 45 WILMINGTON   DE 1:15:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 JOHN DAWSON         51 DORCHESTER   NJ   58:27 
    2    12 TOM DILLON          54 YARDLEY      PA 1:00:26 
    3    16 MERCER CRAFT        52 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:01:58 
    4    17 IRA MEYERS          51 AMBLER       PA 1:02:04 
    5    28 DAVID EISEN         50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:04:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   107 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   50 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:12:49 
    2   117 PAULA SMITH         54 CHALFONT     PA 1:13:27 
    3   201 JAN WEINSTOCK       51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:17 
    4   216 SUSAN ARNOLD        50 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:22:42 
    5   228 MARY LOU GALANTINO  51 WILMINGTON   DE 1:23:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    33 PETER HOLSTON       59 MEDIA        PA 1:04:46 
    2    45 MICKEY SYROP        55 SUMMIT       NJ 1:06:18 
    3    55 GEORGE GUSRANG      58 DELRAN       NJ 1:07:11 
    4    77 DIRK SKINNER        57 VINELAND     NJ 1:09:58 
    5    91 GERRY AUMAN         59 GUM TREE     PA 1:11:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   316 KAREN GLANZ         57                 1:48:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    49 DAVID MCMANN        62 WILMINGTON   DE 1:06:59 
    2    52 ROBERT RICHEY JR    62 WARMINSTER   PA 1:07:06 
    3    93 TOM MANZI           62 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:12:01 
    4   123 ERIC BRESSLER       61 CUTCHOGUE    NY 1:14:05 
    5   127 JERRY BOSCIA        60 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:14:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   110 RUTH KING           60 AMBLER       PA 1:13:10 
    2   194 CRESSE BARBARA      62 CMCH         NJ 1:20:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   152 JOSEPH PERRINE      68 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:16:21 
    2   283 JIM DUCKENFIELD     67 NORTH EAST   MD 1:33:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   271 LEN DEPUE           72 HATBORO      PA 1:30:47 
    2   305 THOMAS BARRETT      70 CLIFTON      VA 1:42:19 
    3   309 DON FLYNN           72 ABINGTON     PA 1:44:43

                    DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   275 CHRIS GARRISON      17 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:31:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   116 DREW OXENREIDER     22 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:13:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   272 PATRICK HASTINGS    29 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:30:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   202 GINGER FLOCCO       28 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:21:17 
    2   239 MEGAN ROE           28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:23 
    3   285 LINDSEY PROCIDA     27 GLOUCESTER C NJ 1:34:10 
    4   307 SARA JENKINS        25 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:43:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    66 TIM HAYBURN         34 ARDMORE      PA 1:07:47 
    2   114 IAN CAMERON         31                 1:13:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   294 AMY LIMOSINO        30 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:37:08 
    2   302 CAROLE WILLIAMS     33 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:39:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 STEPHEN SMITH       39 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:05:35 
    2   209 BEN SKUPP           35 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:51 
    3   229 EMANUEL MORALES     35 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:23:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   312 KELLEY BECKER       35 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:46:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    47 JAMES HARRIS        43 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:06:42 
    2    73 HENRY TREMPER       42 ARDENTOWN    DE 1:09:19 
    3    80 JEFFREY BAYS        40 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:10:10 
    4   189 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    44 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:20:26 
    5   196 DOUG COOKE          41 RESTON       VA 1:20:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   291 CHRISTINE PAUL      42 GLENSIDE     PA 1:36:36 
    2   292 EILEEN SORANTION    43 MILLEVILLE   NJ 1:36:53 
    3   306 STACEY BAKER        41 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:43:15 
    4   318 AMY HANNAN          41 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:52:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    34 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 49 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:05:28 
    2    44 PAUL GARNER         45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:06:12 
    3    48 DENNIS SMITH        48 MADISON      NJ 1:06:55 
    4    58 TONY LOMBARDO       46 SPARTA       NJ 1:07:17 
    5   132 MICHAEL SCOTT       46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:14:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   122 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    42 DAVID HILTON        52 PHILA        PA 1:05:49 
    2    98 OSCAR RAMIREZ       53 GERMANTOWN   MD 1:12:25 
    3   138 EDWARD MORAN        50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:26 
    4   186 PETE DORRIS         52 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:20:03 
    5   262 ANTHONY PROCIDA     51 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:28:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   220 ELLEN MARTIN        51 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:23:19 
    2   246 CYNTHIA EISEN       50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:26:16 
    3   289 ANNE MCLACHLAN      51 BARNEYS POIN NJ 1:35:43 
    4   314 KAREN PIERSON       50 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:46:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    70 DAVID JACKSON       55 WOODBURY     NJ 1:08:40 
    2   106 LEE WILK            56 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:12:43 
    3   178 PETER RANALLI       57 DOWINGTOWN   PA 1:19:22 
    4   198 JOHN AHRENS         56 VINELAND     NJ 1:20:51 
    5   300 RICHARD JAGER       55 HATBORO      PA 1:39:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   192 PHYLLIS YESTER      57 DOWINGTOWN   PA 1:20:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   164 DAN LERICHE         61                 1:17:29 
    2   263 DAVID CANNON        61 OAKLYN       NJ 1:28:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   310 EILEEN BRIENING     61 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:46:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   168 THEO HARDIES        66 MARLTON      NJ 1:17:50 
    2   299 JOHN SEMOLA         69 VOORHEES     NJ 1:38:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   270 DIANE HARDIES       65 MARLTON      NJ 1:30:20
sport blue 6s michael kors outlet sport blue 6s jordan 11 legend blue louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s jordan 6 sport blue louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet cheap jordan shoes retro jordans legend blue 11s jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue cheap jordan shoes louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans jordan 11 legend blue louis vuitton outlet beats by dre cheap cheap jordan shoes legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 legend blue legend blue 11s black infrared 6s cheap louis vuitton louis vuitton outlet Lebron 11 louis vuitton outlet sport blue 3s new jordans 2014 cheap jordans legend blue 11s wolf grey 3s michael kors outlet jordan 6 sport blue sport blue 3s wolf grey 3s louis vuitton outlet sport blue 3s sport blue 6s concord foamposites coach factory outlet michael kors outlet kate spade outlet sport blue 6s sport blue 3s michael kors outlet michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet sport blue 3s louis vuitton outlet