Page 1
      TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  185 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       43   55:31 
    2  167 RYAN REIGHN             HADDON TOWNS NJ     32   56:06 
    3    7 JASON BAER              BURLINGTON VT       33   56:42 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    20  105 MIDGE KERR              AVALON NJ           47 1:02:41 
    2    23  123 MANDY LOVETT            ALLENTOWN PA        36 1:02:57 
    3    40  144 COLLEEN NEELY           MAPLE SHADE NJ      21 1:05:40 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  314 ADAM FORGIONE           ELLICOTT CIT MD     28 1:00:49 
    2  319 DAVID HALLMAN           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      43 1:03:00 
    3  376 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI       PA                 49 1:04:42 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    78  366 LORRIE BECK             WILLIAMSTOWN NJ     55 1:09:59 
    2    86  327 DAWN KUHAR              VINELAND NJ         41 1:10:59 
    3   102  339 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       53 1:12:36 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   117 ROBERT LEE              AUDUBON         NJ  53 M     1:02:43 
    2   155 JOSEPH PERRINE          LONG BEACH T    NJ  68 M     1:04:21 
    3    73 BART GARLICK            LOCK HAVEN      PA  50 M     1:04:22 
    4   271 SHANE CONESKY           EHT             NJ  39 M     1:07:05 
    5   190 SCOTT STAY              BRIDGETON       NJ  35 M     1:08:31 
    6     2 STUART ALDEN            BERWYN          PA  53 M     1:10:24 
    7    77 JEROME GRANT            MILLVILLE       NJ  45 M     1:11:32 
    8   193 ROBERT STRANO           CHERRY HILL     NJ  46 M     1:12:39 
    9   249 WILLIAM HUMBERT         PITMAN          NJ  42 M     1:13:23 
   10   214 KENT WESTBROOK          NEWTOWN         PA  52 M     1:14:07 
   11    34 SEAN CONWAY             NEWARK          DE  37 M     1:14:40 
   12   226 JOSHUA SCARAMAZZA       SWEDESBORO      NJ  26 M     1:16:23 
   13   206 ANTONIO VELEZ           SWEDESBORO      NJ  34 M     1:16:27 
   14   208 BILL WAHL               SICKLERVILLE    NJ  42 M     1:18:43 
   15   151 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI         AMBLER          PA  36 M     1:19:33 
   16   202 RICHARD TURNER          READING         PA  40 M     1:20:38 
   17    40 DANIEL DESTRO           SEWELL          NJ  36 M     1:22:10 
   18    85 EDUARDO GUZMAN          CAMDEN          NJ  43 M     1:24:05 
   19    27 DONALD CARTER           PILESGROVE      NJ  40 M     1:28:51 
   20   186 VINCENT SOLDNER         PHILADELPHIA    PA  29 M     1:29:03 
   21    47 WILLIAM DONAHUE         SEWELL          NJ  40 M     1:37:44 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    70 JILL FYFE               HADDON TWP      NJ  38 F     1:07:13 
    2    76 LISA GOSWEILER          SICKLERVILLE    NJ  40 F     1:11:18 
    3    33 CHRISTINE CONWAY        SEWELL          NJ  35 F     1:12:36 
    4   207 KRISTIN VISALLI         MULLICA HILL    NJ  40 F     1:13:47 
    5   196 CHERYL TAVANO           MULLICA HILL    NJ  44 F     1:14:32 
    6    39 ALEXIS DESTRO           SEWELL          NJ  35 F     1:15:01 
    7   109 KATE KINSMAN            COATESVILLE     PA  43 F     1:15:39 
    8   209 ROBIN WAHL              SICKLERVILLE    NJ  39 F     1:17:14 
    9    89 JENNIFER HANN-DESCHAINE WILMINGTON      DE  38 F     1:17:32 
   10    36 KATIE CURRAN            PENNINGTON      NJ  29 F     1:18:18 
   11   204 ANDREA VANAMAN          MILLVILLE       NJ  38 F     1:19:10 
   12    82 MICHELLE GRISCOM        SALEM           NJ  42 F     1:20:20 
   13   174 KATHERINE ROSS          PHILADELPHIA    PA  39 F     1:23:07 
   14   143 KRISTI MURPHY           MANTUA          NJ  34 F     1:23:58 
   15   115 BECKY LASTER            WILMINGTON      DE  42 F     1:36:18 
   16   138 ABBY MILLER             PERKASIE        PA  30 F     1:37:50 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   309 DOUG COOKE              RESTON          VA  41 M     1:20:47 
    2   325 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  55 M     1:39:00 
    3   324 JAMIE HOWARD            ALBANY          NY  46 M     1:47:26 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   359 CHRISTINE PAUL          GLENSIDE        PA  42 F     1:36:36 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   274 TEAM TRIUMPHS WALKING W MAYS LANDING    NJ 1:05:29 
    2    63 TEAM FEARSOME THREES    GLASSBORO       NJ 1:07:32 
    3    96 TEAM HOVDESTAD          MOUNT LAUREL    NJ 1:13:22 
    4   178 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER       MOUNT LAUREL    NJ 1:17:18 
    5   101 TEAM JONES/PARUSZEWS    ALLOWAY         NJ 1:23:50 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   259 VEDAT KAPLAN            BREDERICK       MD 1:07:04 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   356 TEAM MICKLASAVAGE       WOODBURY HTS    NJ 1:23:05 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   367 TEAM PATERNO            PITTSGROVE      NJ 1:25:15 

                             RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 18, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M      185   13  6:30  1:32    7  0:52    5   29:40  24.3    1  0:32    2   17:59  5:48   55:31 
    2 RYAN REIGHN         HADDON TOWNS NJ 32 M      167    4  6:11  1:28   16  1:02    6   29:51  24.1   12  0:42    4   18:22  5:56   56:06 
    3 JASON BAER          BURLINGTON VT   33 M        7   46  7:53  1:52   42  1:20    3   28:44  25.1   10  0:41    3   18:06  5:51   56:42 
    4 THOMAS EDWARDS      KENNETT SQUA PA 16 M       53   15  6:35  1:33   24  1:09   11   30:30  23.6    9  0:40    5   18:39  6:01   57:33 
    5 BRETT SKINNER       VINELAND NJ     23 M      261    1  5:48  1:22   11  0:57   10   30:24  23.7   16  0:43   14   20:22  6:35   58:12 
    6 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   51 M      231   20  7:01  1:39   12  0:57    1   28:13  25.5   21  0:45   36   21:34  6:58   58:27 
    7 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   28 M      268   35  7:32  1:47   17  1:03    4   29:28  24.4   38  0:52   16   20:33  6:38   59:26 
    8 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   37 M      169    9  6:22  1:30    9  0:55   17   31:39  22.7    5  0:37   10   20:09  6:30   59:40 
    9 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 46 M       94   52  8:06  1:55   37  1:19    2   28:29  25.3  101  1:17   20   20:50  6:44   59:59 
   10 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ    47 M      222   31  7:20  1:44   30  1:15    7   29:55  24.1   55  0:59   17   20:35  6:39 1:00:01 
   11 JOHN DIGREGORIO     SALEM NJ        28 M       42   42  7:39  1:48   51  1:25    8   30:02  24.0   48  0:57   12   20:13  6:31 1:00:14 
   12 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA      54 M      241   23  7:06  1:41    5  0:46   14   30:45  23.4   15  0:43   28   21:08  6:50 1:00:26 
   13 BRAD BERNARDINI     MILLVILLE NJ    39 M       12    7  6:18  1:29   23  1:09    9   30:22  23.7   11  0:41   46   22:04  7:08 1:00:32 
   14 JAMES MONEFELDT     WOODSOTWN NJ    41 M      139   28  7:17  1:43   46  1:23   16   31:18  23.0   63  1:03   13   20:16  6:33 1:01:14 
   15 MERCER CRAFT        SWEDESBORO NJ   52 M       35   40  7:35  1:47   25  1:09   12   30:41  23.5   49  0:57   38   21:38  6:59 1:01:58 
   16 IRA MEYERS          AMBLER PA       51 M      136   89  9:04  2:08   77  1:43   13   30:41  23.5  125  1:24    7   19:14  6:13 1:02:04 
   17 JASON GRISCOM       SWEDESBORO NJ   31 M       81   43  7:46  1:50   26  1:10   25   31:57  22.5   28  0:48   15   20:29  6:37 1:02:08 
   18 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   45 M       45   98  9:15  2:11   43  1:21   15   30:57  23.3   54  0:59    8   19:39  6:21 1:02:09 
   19 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       47 F      105   21  7:02  1:40    4  0:45   18   31:40  22.7   23  0:45   56   22:30  7:16 1:02:41 
   20 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    29 M      161   65  8:26  1:59   20  1:05   22   31:52  22.6    2  0:34   18   20:48  6:43 1:02:43 
   21 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      41 M      251    5  6:11  1:28   75  1:43   35   32:49  21.9   29  0:48   32   21:24  6:55 1:02:53 
   22 MANDY LOVETT        ALLENTOWN PA    36 F      123   12  6:29  1:32   21  1:07   30   32:18  22.3   24  0:46   49   22:20  7:13 1:02:57 
   23 TED LEEDS           MARGATE NJ      38 M      246   37  7:33  1:47   34  1:17   23   31:52  22.6  113  1:20   22   20:59  6:47 1:03:00 
   24 DAVE FAUVELL        MOORESTOWN NJ   20 M       60   16  6:43  1:35   40  1:20   46   33:34  21.4   92  1:15   19   20:49  6:43 1:03:38 
   25 TJ BRUZEK           OAKLYN NJ       30 M      223   24  7:10  1:42   22  1:08   42   33:19  21.6   44  0:55   29   21:10  6:50 1:03:41 
   26 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   50 M       54   49  7:56  1:52   58  1:31   24   31:54  22.6   69  1:05   41   21:57  7:05 1:04:21 
   27 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON NJ      41 M      236   33  7:27  1:46   49  1:25   19   31:48  22.6   95  1:16   55   22:30  7:16 1:04:24 
   28 MICHAEL ROSS        WYNNEWOOD PA    40 M      175   64  8:23  1:59   31  1:15   33   32:38  22.1   25  0:46   34   21:31  6:57 1:04:31 
   29 MAX GOLDBERG        MASSPEQUA NY    20 M      263   14  6:31  1:32   27  1:10   60   34:12  21.1   22  0:45   43   22:02  7:07 1:04:39 
   30 PETER HOLSTON       MEDIA PA        59 M      253   32  7:27  1:45  100  1:55   26   32:00  22.5  135  1:26   42   22:00  7:06 1:04:46 
   31 TEAM TRIUMPHS WALKI MAYS LANDING NJ 01 M      274   76  8:46  2:04    2  0:45   49   33:50  21.3    6  0:37   37   21:34  6:58 1:05:29 
   32 DIETER LITTLES      PHILADELPHIA PA 53 M      119   57  8:12  1:56   61  1:32   45   33:31  21.5  100  1:17   26   21:04  6:48 1:05:34 
   33 RICHARD KEFER       MILLVILLE NJ    46 M      103  128  9:40  2:17   80  1:45   20   31:48  22.6   37  0:51   35   21:34  6:58 1:05:36 
   34 LARRY PAGE          GLENDALE AZ     38 M      152   10  6:23  1:31   15  1:02   95   35:42  20.2   31  0:49   39   21:42  7:00 1:05:36 
   35 COLLEEN NEELY       MAPLE SHADE NJ  21 F      144   26  7:15  1:43    3  0:45   71   34:39  20.8    4  0:36   53   22:28  7:15 1:05:40 
   36 MARK FEINBERG       COLLEGEVILLE PA 44 M       64    3  6:09  1:27   44  1:21   74   34:43  20.7   72  1:05   52   22:25  7:14 1:05:42 
   37 JAMES DUFFY         PHILADELPHIA PA 42 M      267   38  7:34  1:47   39  1:19   36   32:50  21.9   36  0:51   76   23:37  7:38 1:06:10 
   38 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       55 M      228   41  7:35  1:47   19  1:04   37   32:51  21.9   30  0:49   87   24:01  7:45 1:06:18 
   39 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 46 M      111  120  9:32  2:15  109  1:58   55   34:01  21.2   53  0:59    9   19:59  6:27 1:06:27 
   40 DAVID MCMANN        WILMINGTON DE   62 M      135   39  7:34  1:47   45  1:22   40   33:06  21.8  133  1:26   75   23:33  7:36 1:06:59 
   41 DANIEL MATTHEWS     PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M      130   69  8:39  2:02   71  1:41   27   32:14  22.3  107  1:18   71   23:13  7:30 1:07:02 
   42 VEDAT KAPLAN        BREDERICK MD    37 M      259   27  7:15  1:43    1  0:38  128   37:23  19.3    3  0:35   30   21:14  6:51 1:07:04 
   43 ROBERT RICHEY JR    WARMINSTER PA   62 M      171   62  8:20  1:58   62  1:33   21   31:52  22.6   71  1:05   93   24:18  7:51 1:07:06 
   44 KATHERINE CENTRELLA PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F       29   22  7:05  1:40   87  1:49   50   33:50  21.3  176  1:40   61   22:46  7:21 1:07:09 
   45 KYLE WEIR           NORRISTOWN PA   25 M      213   85  8:52  2:06  153  2:26   75   34:46  20.7  211  1:59    6   19:08  6:11 1:07:09 
   46 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       58 M       84   63  8:23  1:59   82  1:45   41   33:09  21.7   84  1:12   60   22:45  7:21 1:07:11 
   47 SHANE CONESKY       EHT NJ          39 M c    271   53  8:08  1:55   48  1:25   32   32:37  22.1  129  1:25   79   23:42  7:39 1:07:15 
   48 JOHN PLUMLEY        BARRINGTON NJ   34 M      162   60  8:16  1:57    6  0:47   72   34:40  20.8   20  0:44   63   22:52  7:23 1:07:17 
   49 CHARLES FARE        SWEDESBORO NJ   45 M      254   72  8:43  2:03  134  2:14   48   33:48  21.3  144  1:31   25   21:04  6:48 1:07:17 
   50 ROGER LILLO         WILDWOOD NJ     38 M      273   30  7:19  1:44   63  1:34   58   34:11  21.1  130  1:25   65   22:59  7:25 1:07:26 
   51 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  31 F      211   79  8:47  2:04   52  1:26   51   33:58  21.2   14  0:43   58   22:34  7:17 1:07:26 
   52 BOB WORDELMANN      MICKLETON NJ    40 M      243   84  8:52  2:06  142  2:19   77   34:52  20.7   97  1:16   11   20:11  6:31 1:07:28 
   53 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       40 M      255   55  8:10  1:56   86  1:48   29   32:17  22.3   50  0:57   94   24:20  7:51 1:07:30 
   54 TEAM FEARSOME THREE GLASSBORO NJ     1 M       63  105  9:21  2:12   32  1:16   34   32:46  22.0   64  1:03   69   23:08  7:28 1:07:32 
   55 PETE ESPOSITO       CINNAMINSON NJ  33 M       57                                                                              1:07:39 
   56 BOYD GARRISON       DORCHESTER NJ   40 M      248   18  6:47  1:36   14  0:59   38   32:54  21.9   43  0:55  149   26:42  8:37 1:08:15 
   57 KENNETH MCALISTER   WASHINGTON C PA 52 M      221   95  9:10  2:10    8  0:53   39   33:05  21.8   45  0:56   95   24:21  7:51 1:08:22 
   58 JENNIFER BRENNAN    ALLENTOWN PA    44 F       16   19  6:56  1:38   56  1:29   82   35:00  20.6   59  1:00   90   24:06  7:47 1:08:29 
   59 SCOTT STAY          BRIDGETON NJ    35 M c    190   70  8:41  2:03   65  1:34   68   34:31  20.9   81  1:10   62   22:46  7:21 1:08:41 
   60 REBECCA BITTNER     PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F       13   36  7:32  1:47  162  2:33   97   35:47  20.1   42  0:54   45   22:04  7:07 1:08:48 
   61 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  54 M      219  148  9:57  2:21   35  1:17   43   33:19  21.6   41  0:53   97   24:22  7:52 1:09:47 
   62 CLIFTON DUHON       HOWELL NJ       35 M      265   25  7:13  1:42   67  1:36   86   35:07  20.5   39  0:52  116   25:10  8:08 1:09:56 
   63 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    40 M      153  123  9:35  2:16  160  2:29   44   33:26  21.5   80  1:10   73   23:17  7:31 1:09:57 
   64 DIRK SKINNER        VINELAND NJ     57 M      181   94  9:10  2:10  129  2:13   47   33:46  21.3  177  1:40   70   23:11  7:29 1:09:58 
   65 TERESA ROBERTS      CAPE MAY COU NJ 47 F      172  106  9:22  2:13   38  1:19  102   36:12  19.9   18  0:44   51   22:25  7:14 1:10:00 
   66 CHARLES RUDOLPH     WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 37 M      257  121  9:33  2:15  136  2:16   64   34:19  21.0  182  1:42   50   22:23  7:13 1:10:11 
   67 DARLISE DIMATTEO    NEWARK DE       44 F       44  129  9:42  2:17  133  2:14   53   34:00  21.2  108  1:19   67   23:05  7:27 1:10:17 
   68 DANA CAMPBELL       LANCASTER PA    37 M       22    2  6:01  1:25   78  1:43   70   34:33  20.8   82  1:11  160   27:11  8:46 1:10:37 
   69 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   MULLICA HILL NJ 37 F      132   61  8:18  1:58  156  2:28  129   37:29  19.2  188  1:44   21   20:56  6:45 1:10:53 
   70 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA  19 M       28   68  8:38  2:02  149  2:21  127   37:22  19.3  171  1:38   24   21:01  6:47 1:10:58 
   71 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      35 F      203  142  9:51  2:20   74  1:42   73   34:40  20.8   89  1:13   78   23:41  7:39 1:11:05 
   72 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      48 F      148   86  8:52  2:06   72  1:41   88   35:17  20.4   90  1:14   91   24:07  7:47 1:11:10 
   73 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   44 M      108  202 11:21  2:41  151  2:23   31   32:23  22.2  147  1:31   77   23:38  7:38 1:11:14 
   74 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    CMCH NJ         33 F      225  141  9:50  2:19   60  1:32   59   34:12  21.1   77  1:10  106   24:47  8:00 1:11:28 
   75 GERRY AUMAN         GUM TREE PA     59 M        6   99  9:16  2:11   36  1:19   66   34:28  20.9  102  1:18  123   25:20  8:11 1:11:38 
   76 ANDREA LADANY       WILMINGTON DE   46 F      114  167 10:18  2:26  130  2:13   63   34:18  21.0   96  1:16   81   23:46  7:40 1:11:50 
   77 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  62 M      127  110  9:24  2:13   59  1:31   28   32:16  22.3   83  1:11  167   27:41  8:56 1:12:01 
   78 STEVEN MERCURIO     FORT WASH PA    45 M      250   74  8:45  2:04   83  1:46   94   35:35  20.2    8  0:40  121   25:19  8:10 1:12:03 
   79 RYAN DRUMMOND       NORRISTOWN PA   40 M       50  200 11:14  2:39  224  3:32   54   34:00  21.2   78  1:10   48   22:11  7:10 1:12:05 
   80 MARK SCHENBERGER    BERLIN NJ       18 M      266  180 10:35  2:30  244  4:34  146   38:19  18.8  119  1:23    1   17:24  5:37 1:12:13 
   81 MIKE DONAHUE        MULLICA HILL NJ 36 M       46  126  9:39  2:17  159  2:29   69   34:32  20.8  190  1:46   85   23:59  7:44 1:12:23 
   82 GREG LEACH          PITMAN NJ       43 M      116   59  8:14  1:57  216  3:21   89   35:20  20.4  153  1:32   89   24:03  7:46 1:12:27 
   83 BILL PINTO          AUDUBON NJ      25 M      159  173 10:25  2:27  138  2:17  139   37:56  19.0   27  0:48   27   21:07  6:49 1:12:30 
   84 LESLIE NEFF         PARKESBURG PA   34 F      145   92  9:07  2:09   84  1:47   96   35:43  20.2  173  1:39   96   24:22  7:52 1:12:35 
   85 DANNA SWEENEY       SEWELL NJ       40 F      258  108  9:22  2:13  113  2:01   90   35:23  20.3   86  1:12  104   24:39  7:58 1:12:36 
   86 KENNETH O'BRIEN     BARRINGTON NJ   33 M      149  153 10:00  2:22  145  2:19  126   37:20  19.3  170  1:38   31   21:21  6:54 1:12:37 
   87 CRISTEN SEYMOUR     CMCH NJ         33 F      234  127  9:40  2:17   76  1:43   57   34:10  21.1  122  1:23  132   25:47  8:19 1:12:41 
   88 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NJ     50 F      118  152 10:00  2:22   55  1:29  114   36:58  19.5   75  1:09   72   23:15  7:30 1:12:49 
   89 ALEX SHEPPARD       EAST EARL PA    24 M      179  143  9:52  2:20  181  2:43  123   37:14  19.3  157  1:33   33   21:29  6:56 1:12:50 
   90 CHRISTIAN VARGA     MILLVILLE NJ    35 M      205  100  9:17  2:11  171  2:36   93   35:33  20.3   70  1:05  100   24:30  7:55 1:12:59 
   91 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       60 F      106  115  9:27  2:14   95  1:54   79   34:57  20.6  162  1:34  122   25:19  8:10 1:13:10 
   92 WILLIAM PINTO       AUDUBON NJ      55 M      160  185 10:44  2:32  164  2:34   92   35:27  20.3  209  1:58   54   22:30  7:16 1:13:11 
   93 BRIAN STRUCK        VILLANOVA PA    34 M      194    8  6:19  1:30  111  2:00  121   37:06  19.4   32  0:50  159   27:03  8:44 1:13:17 
   94 JENNIFER CYCAK      WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  30 F       37  151 10:00  2:21   53  1:27  101   36:07  19.9   99  1:17   99   24:30  7:54 1:13:18 
   95 TEAM HOVDESTAD      MOUNT LAUREL NJ  1 M       96  122  9:34  2:16   10  0:56  183   40:15  17.9   40  0:52   40   21:47  7:02 1:13:22 
   96 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     54 F      182  103  9:18  2:12   70  1:40  103   36:12  19.9   52  0:58  124   25:22  8:11 1:13:27 
   97 KATE REYNOLDS       MOUNT LAUREL NJ 29 F      275   75  8:45  2:04   85  1:47   67   34:31  20.9  154  1:33  153   26:54  8:41 1:13:28 
   98 RICHARD FOX         MOORESTOWN NJ   42 M       69  176 10:29  2:28   90  1:51   76   34:49  20.7  137  1:27  113   24:59  8:04 1:13:33 
   99 WILLIAM HUMBERT     PITMAN NJ       42 M c    249   51  8:04  1:54  165  2:34   56   34:07  21.1  161  1:34  161   27:15  8:48 1:13:33 
  100 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   17 M      170    6  6:17  1:29  104  1:56  104   36:17  19.8   26  0:48  183   28:30  9:12 1:13:45 
  101 ERIC BRESSLER       CUTCHOGUE NY    61 M       17  118  9:31  2:15  127  2:11   65   34:25  20.9  184  1:43  138   26:17  8:29 1:14:05 
  102 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ   20 F      158   80  8:48  2:05   33  1:16  107   36:28  19.7   57  0:59  148   26:41  8:37 1:14:10 
  103 BRUCE TERRY         WAYNE PA        50 M      198  135  9:46  2:18  169  2:36   98   35:56  20.0  124  1:24  108   24:49  8:01 1:14:29 
  104 KAREN FLUCK         WAYNE PA        37 F       65   73  8:43  2:03   93  1:53  110   36:51  19.5   91  1:15  133   25:50  8:20 1:14:30 
  105 JERRY BOSCIA        NEWTOWN SQUA PA 60 M       15  145  9:52  2:20  110  1:59  122   37:12  19.4  131  1:25   92   24:09  7:48 1:14:35 
  106 ROBERT LEE          AUDUBON NJ      53 M c    117  159 10:07  2:23   73  1:42   62   34:18  21.0  105  1:18  162   27:20  8:49 1:14:43 
  107 MARK MCHENRY        RISING SUN MD   57 M      134   82  8:50  2:05  161  2:31   84   35:06  20.5  150  1:32  152   26:50  8:40 1:14:48 
  108 SEAN CONWAY         NEWARK DE       37 M c     34  107  9:22  2:13  148  2:20  100   36:02  20.0  174  1:39  127   25:29  8:14 1:14:50 
  109 SETH SCHOLL         VOORHEES NJ     37 M      237   81  8:49  2:05  196  2:57  109   36:45  19.6  139  1:27  112   24:58  8:03 1:14:53 
  110 KEN HEBERLIG        MOUNT LAUREL NJ 55 M       90  130  9:43  2:18   68  1:37  111   36:52  19.5  185  1:43  119   25:14  8:09 1:15:07 
  111 MATTHEW SUTER       CAPE MAY NJ     43 M      195   87  8:53  2:06  197  2:57  161   38:54  18.5  143  1:30   66   22:59  7:25 1:15:12 
  112 ERIC SNADER         HADDONFIELD NJ  41 M      184  154 10:01  2:22  203  3:01  143   38:12  18.8   67  1:04   64   22:57  7:24 1:15:14 
  113 VINNIE CARANNANTE   CMCH NJ         35 M      272   48  7:55  1:52  126  2:10   81   34:59  20.6  215  2:00  179   28:15  9:07 1:15:18 
  114 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON MULLICA HILL NJ 46 F      165  117  9:31  2:15   91  1:52   85   35:06  20.5  116  1:22  166   27:35  8:54 1:15:24 
  115 JOSEPH GALLO        BLACKWOOD NJ    43 M       72  157 10:02  2:22  123  2:08  118   37:04  19.4  126  1:24  109   24:55  8:02 1:15:31 
  116 MISSY RANSENHOUSEN  UNIONVILLE PA   41 F      260  181 10:36  2:30  190  2:47  112   36:52  19.5  109  1:19   86   24:00  7:45 1:15:32 
  117 ROBERT KOVAR        DOYLESTOWN PA   55 M      112   50  8:03  1:54  220  3:25  116   37:02  19.4  232  2:19  107   24:49  8:01 1:15:36 
  118 ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOUL WILMINGTON DE   45 F        3  156 10:02  2:22   66  1:35  137   37:49  19.0   60  1:00  117   25:13  8:08 1:15:37 
  119 THOMAS PETERS       PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      156  137  9:49  2:19  219  3:23  134   37:42  19.1  115  1:21   74   23:28  7:35 1:15:41 
  120 V SYNCHODOLSKI      BLUE BELL PA    42 M      262  177 10:30  2:29  214  3:18  144   38:14  18.8  167  1:36   47   22:05  7:08 1:15:42 
  121 JEFF ADAMIAK        MT LAUREL NJ    40 M        1  162 10:10  2:24   96  1:54  125   37:20  19.3   65  1:03  120   25:18  8:10 1:15:43 
  122 RYAN MICH           WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  29 M      137  146  9:55  2:20   29  1:13  115   37:00  19.5  111  1:20  139   26:19  8:30 1:15:45 
  123 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   39 F      100  174 10:27  2:28   64  1:34  153   38:37  18.6  121  1:23   80   23:46  7:40 1:15:45 
  124 DAVE GEYER          PITMAN NJ       35 M       74  147  9:56  2:21  112  2:01  191   40:44  17.7    7  0:39   57   22:32  7:17 1:15:52 
  125 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 40 M       41  163 10:13  2:25  182  2:44   80   34:57  20.6  158  1:34  142   26:30  8:33 1:15:56 
  126 RUSSELL MOSSO       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 51 M      142  191 10:56  2:35  124  2:10  138   37:52  19.0   87  1:12   84   23:57  7:44 1:16:05 
  127 JILL FYFE           HADDON TWP NJ   38 F a     70   83  8:51  2:05  175  2:38  108   36:40  19.6  160  1:34  143   26:31  8:34 1:16:13 
  128 JOSEPH PERRINE      LONG BEACH T NJ 68 M c    155  149  9:58  2:21   50  1:25  141   38:06  18.9  175  1:39  118   25:13  8:09 1:16:21 
  129 BART GARLICK        LOCK HAVEN PA   50 M c     73   45  7:52  1:51  170  2:36   61   34:13  21.0  203  1:52  204   29:52  9:38 1:16:22 
  130 MATTHEW MARCELLI    SWARTHMORE PA   28 M      264   97  9:15  2:11  155  2:28  154   38:42  18.6  230  2:11   82   23:50  7:42 1:16:24 
  131 KRISTIN SULLIVAN    PHILA PA        34 F      235   96  9:12  2:10  194  2:52  130   37:30  19.2  229  2:11  111   24:57  8:03 1:16:40 
  132 BILL BROWN          GLENMOORE PA    56 M       19   77  8:46  2:04  207  3:07  132   37:37  19.1   76  1:10  135   26:04  8:25 1:16:42 
  133 RONALD BARRON       DOWNINGTOWN PA  57 M       10  112  9:24  2:13  210  3:11  133   37:40  19.1  220  2:04  102   24:31  7:55 1:16:48 
  134 LAURA LONGO         MULLICA HILL NJ 33 F      122  169 10:21  2:26  122  2:07  171   39:19  18.3  206  1:56   68   23:08  7:28 1:16:50 
  135 COLLEEN FOSSETT     MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F       68  175 10:28  2:28   28  1:11   87   35:12  20.5  179  1:41  181   28:23  9:10 1:16:52 
  136 SCOTT GRISCOM       SALEM NJ        64 M       83  140  9:50  2:19   94  1:53  160   38:52  18.5   47  0:56  126   25:27  8:13 1:16:57 
  137 JILLIAN SCHNEIDER   MOUNT LAUREL NJ 30 F      178  101  9:17  2:11   18  1:03   78   34:54  20.6   19  0:44  216   31:21 10:07 1:17:18 
  138 LISA GOSWEILER      SICKLERVILLE NJ 40 F a     76   56  8:11  1:56  115  2:03  131   37:37  19.1  138  1:27  175   28:03  9:03 1:17:18 
  139 CARLEEN ZEBUHR      PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      217   66  8:28  2:00  147  2:20  164   38:57  18.5  221  2:06  128   25:30  8:14 1:17:19 
  140 JOSEPH PETRACCO     MARLTON NJ      39 M      157  136  9:47  2:19  192  2:49  155   38:42  18.6  118  1:22  110   24:56  8:03 1:17:34 
  141 MICHELE TUDDA       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F      201  172 10:25  2:27  118  2:05   83   35:05  20.5  207  1:56  180   28:19  9:08 1:17:48 
  142 STEVEN SMITH        METUCHEN NJ     30 M      183   17  6:44  1:35  236  4:12  186   40:22  17.8   35  0:51  131   25:45  8:19 1:17:52 
  143 JENNIFER BAGIN      MULLICA HILL NJ 39 F        8  193 10:58  2:35   57  1:30  168   39:15  18.3  192  1:47  105   24:42  7:58 1:18:10 
  144 JULIA WALTON        PITTSGROVE NJ   40 F      232   91  9:05  2:09   92  1:52  169   39:18  18.3   74  1:08  151   26:50  8:40 1:18:11 
  145 JOHN STANLEY        COLUMBUS NJ     41 M      189  235 13:51  3:16  217  3:22  157   38:48  18.6  166  1:36   23   21:00  6:47 1:18:34 
  146 DOUGLAS HICKEY      SOUTH WAVERL PA 19 M       92   11  6:29  1:32  105  1:56  237   47:07  15.3   68  1:05   44   22:02  7:07 1:18:37 
  147 BILL WAHL           SICKLERVILLE NJ 42 M c    208  131  9:44  2:18  143  2:19  117   37:03  19.4  219  2:03  168   27:47  8:58 1:18:53 
  148 BONNI MORA          MANALAPAN NJ    45 F      140   71  8:42  2:03  213  3:18  106   36:21  19.8   73  1:07  205   29:53  9:39 1:19:19 
  149 GARY GRISCOM        WOOLWICH TOW NJ 43 M       80  225 12:26  2:56   54  1:29  150   38:32  18.7   93  1:15  130   25:39  8:17 1:19:20 
  150 JOSHUA SCARAMAZZA   SWEDESBORO NJ   26 M c    226   67  8:35  2:01  189  2:47  203   41:25  17.4  155  1:33  115   25:06  8:06 1:19:23 
  151 CHRISTIE MARINO     WOODSTOWN NJ    33 F      128  196 11:05  2:37  103  1:55  202   41:20  17.4   17  0:43   98   24:22  7:52 1:19:24 
  152 ANTONIO VELEZ       SWEDESBORO NJ   34 M c    206  188 10:52  2:34  223  3:30  156   38:45  18.6  110  1:19  114   25:02  8:05 1:19:27 
  153 DANIEL GRIFFIN      NEWTOWN PA      51 M       79  170 10:21  2:27  128  2:12   99   36:01  20.0   88  1:12  200   29:43  9:36 1:19:28 
  154 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI     AMBLER PA       36 M c    151   34  7:30  1:46  183  2:44  124   37:15  19.3  164  1:35  212   30:41  9:54 1:19:43 
  155 KRISTIN VISALLI     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F a    207  102  9:17  2:12  121  2:07  135   37:42  19.1  114  1:21  197   29:22  9:29 1:19:47 
  156 RICHARD CARROLL     PHOENIXVILLE PA 35 M       26   54  8:10  1:56  184  2:45  177   39:41  18.1  187  1:44  164   27:31  8:53 1:19:49 
  157 CHARLES GARRILZ     MICKELTON NJ    39 M      270  212 11:38  2:45  221  3:26  162   38:55  18.5  238  2:25   88   24:01  7:45 1:20:23 
  158 ROBERT DICKEY       NEW YORK NY     40 M      252  249 16:37  3:55   47  1:25  119   37:05  19.4  134  1:26   83   23:54  7:43 1:20:25 
  159 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ 44 F a    196   47  7:54  1:52  167  2:35  166   39:01  18.5  200  1:50  195   29:13  9:26 1:20:32 
  160 LISA CAMPISI        MARLTON NJ      30 F       23   90  9:04  2:08  157  2:29  199   41:13  17.5   98  1:17  144   26:32  8:34 1:20:33 
  161 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     45 F      239  203 11:23  2:41  107  1:58  140   37:57  19.0   94  1:15  177   28:08  9:05 1:20:39 
  162 CRESSE BARBARA      CMCH NJ         62 F      229  168 10:20  2:26   81  1:45   52   33:59  21.2  191  1:46  227   32:52 10:36 1:20:39 
  163 JASON HANN-DESCHAIN WILMINGTON DE   38 M       88  182 10:37  2:30  178  2:42  182   40:14  17.9  181  1:42  129   25:32  8:15 1:20:44 
  164 RICHARD TURNER      READING PA      40 M c    202  144  9:52  2:20  228  3:41  113   36:57  19.5  202  1:51  182   28:29  9:11 1:20:48 
  165 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 55 M       93  215 11:46  2:47  239  4:20  174   39:29  18.2   34  0:51  103   24:37  7:57 1:21:01 
  166 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      38 F      150  214 11:43  2:46  101  1:55  158   38:48  18.6  186  1:44  154   26:54  8:41 1:21:02 
  167 JAN WEINSTOCK       PHILADELPHIA PA 51 F      212  134  9:46  2:18  227  3:39  167   39:13  18.4  214  2:00  147   26:41  8:37 1:21:17 
  168 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   PHILADELPHIA PA 49 M      199  119  9:32  2:15  174  2:37  142   38:11  18.9  159  1:34  199   29:42  9:35 1:21:34 
  169 CHRISTINE CONWAY    SEWELL NJ       35 F a     33  161 10:09  2:24   97  1:54  136   37:46  19.1  140  1:28  208   30:21  9:48 1:21:36 
  170 KATE KINSMAN        COATESVILLE PA  43 F a    109  195 11:05  2:37  102  1:55  179   39:46  18.1  120  1:23  165   27:32  8:53 1:21:39 
  171 MICHAEL YUDELL      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M      216  158 10:05  2:23  140  2:18  190   40:37  17.7  195  1:48  157   27:01  8:43 1:21:46 
  172 TIM BYRNE           NORRISTOWN PA   44 M      247  166 10:16  2:25  173  2:36  184   40:17  17.9  117  1:22  163   27:23  8:50 1:21:53 
  173 ADAM FAZZIO         WOODSTOWN NJ    28 M       61  198 11:12  2:39  163  2:33  149   38:26  18.7   85  1:12  187   28:42  9:16 1:22:04 
  174 DANIEL DESTRO       SEWELL NJ       36 M c     40  165 10:15  2:25  225  3:35  224   43:57  16.4  208  1:57   59   22:37  7:18 1:22:20 
  175 STUART ALDEN        BERWYN PA       53 M c      2  221 12:01  2:50  117  2:05  181   40:07  17.9  103  1:18  156   26:56  8:42 1:22:24 
  176 CHRIS MCGURK        WEST CHESTER PA 50 M      133  236 13:54  3:17  131  2:13  163   38:55  18.5  218  2:03  125   25:27  8:13 1:22:30 
  177 STEPHANIE MCALLISTE MICKLETON NJ    23 F      131   29  7:17  1:43  106  1:57  215   42:46  16.8   33  0:50  203   29:44  9:36 1:22:33 
  178 SUSAN ARNOLD        SWEDESBORO NJ   50 F        5  210 11:32  2:43  152  2:25  195   40:57  17.6   66  1:04  150   26:46  8:38 1:22:42 
  179 JULIE JAMES         WILMINGTON NJ   49 F       99  138  9:49  2:19  204  3:03  178   39:44  18.1  228  2:10  173   28:01  9:03 1:22:45 
  180 SCOTT BORGSTROM     COLUMBUS NJ     38 M      242  201 11:19  2:40  238  4:20  187   40:24  17.8  142  1:30  134   25:59  8:23 1:23:29 
  181 JEROME GRANT        MILLVILLE NJ    45 M c     77  155 10:01  2:22  231  3:50  185   40:18  17.9  156  1:33  170   27:52  9:00 1:23:32 
  182 COREY CANNON        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       24  109  9:23  2:13  120  2:07  198   41:12  17.5  152  1:32  196   29:22  9:29 1:23:34 
  183 RALPH FARINA        DOWNINGTOWN PA  58 M       59   44  7:46  1:50  199  2:59  159   38:51  18.5  216  2:01  223   32:08 10:22 1:23:43 
  184 LEONARD STEEN JR    BLACKWOOD NJ    46 M      192  183 10:42  2:31  195  2:56  207   41:50  17.2  194  1:47  145   26:35  8:35 1:23:48 
  185 TEAM JONES/PARUSZEW ALLOWAY NJ       1 F      101  192 10:57  2:35   13  0:58  212   42:17  17.0   51  0:57  188   28:43  9:16 1:23:50 
  186 JACK RAINES         BRIDGETON NJ    51 M      230  179 10:32  2:29  108  1:58  188   40:25  17.8  165  1:35  198   29:26  9:30 1:23:56 
  187 MARY LOU GALANTINO  WILMINGTON DE   51 F       71  178 10:30  2:29  222  3:29  205   41:32  17.3  148  1:31  155   26:56  8:42 1:23:56 
  188 ALEXIS DESTRO       SEWELL NJ       35 F a     39  211 11:34  2:44  205  3:06  194   40:55  17.6  223  2:07  140   26:21  8:30 1:24:01 
  189 MICHELLE POWELL     MULLICA HILL NJ 45 F      163  224 12:23  2:55   79  1:44  165   38:58  18.5  212  1:59  191   28:58  9:21 1:24:02 
  190 TEAM TEAM CONIGENT  MOORESTOWN NJ    1 F      197  230 13:11  3:07   41  1:20  173   39:24  18.3   61  1:02  194   29:08  9:24 1:24:04 
  191 STACY BUTTS         MULLICA HILL NJ 43 F       21  213 11:42  2:45  186  2:46  120   37:06  19.4  146  1:31  215   31:07 10:03 1:24:10 
  192 EDUARDO GUZMAN      CAMDEN NJ       43 M c     85  133  9:45  2:18   98  1:54  172   39:20  18.3  204  1:53  218   31:25 10:08 1:24:15 
  193 DAVID FAZZIO        SWEDESBORO NJ   30 M       62  218 11:56  2:49  198  2:59  200   41:17  17.4  123  1:24  158   27:01  8:43 1:24:34 
  194 ROBERT STRANO       CHERRY HILL NJ  46 M c    193  114  9:26  2:14  154  2:26  197   41:12  17.5  244  2:54  189   28:43  9:16 1:24:39 
  195 AMANDA LYNN PUSKAS  MEDFORD NJ      32 F      240   88  9:01  2:08  176  2:39  221   43:11  16.7  141  1:30  192   29:07  9:24 1:25:25 
  196 SHANNON HANLEY      PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F       87  113  9:26  2:14  141  2:18  193   40:50  17.6  193  1:47  220   31:34 10:11 1:25:53 
  197 CHRISTOPHER LONDREG MOUNT LAUREL NJ 44 M      121  189 10:53  2:34  193  2:52  145   38:16  18.8  197  1:48  224   32:15 10:24 1:26:02 
  198 KENT WESTBROOK      NEWTOWN PA      52 M c    214  246 15:26  3:38  137  2:16  105   36:21  19.8  151  1:32  211   30:34  9:52 1:26:07 
  199 ROBIN WAHL          SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 F a    209  171 10:24  2:27  179  2:43  175   39:29  18.2  217  2:01  222   31:40 10:13 1:26:14 
  200 MICHELLE GRISCOM    SALEM NJ        42 F a     82  226 12:29  2:57   89  1:51  170   39:18  18.3   79  1:10  219   31:34 10:11 1:26:20 
  201 JENNIFER HANN-DESCH WILMINGTON DE   38 F a     89  104  9:19  2:12  247  4:47  148   38:25  18.7  242  2:40  217   31:23 10:08 1:26:32 
  202 ELIZA JACOBS        ALEXANDRIA VA   34 F       98  206 11:28  2:42  168  2:36  229   44:58  16.0  169  1:38  136   26:10  8:27 1:26:48 
  203 JOHN DREXEL         PITTSGROVE NJ   48 M       48  234 13:44  3:14  144  2:19  176   39:40  18.2  178  1:40  202   29:44  9:36 1:27:04 
  204 KATIE CURRAN        PENNINGTON NJ   29 F a     36   93  9:08  2:09  114  2:02  147   38:20  18.8  149  1:32  236   36:17 11:43 1:27:18 
  205 BRIDGET STANKOSKI   MULLICA HILL NJ 33 F      238  242 14:51  3:30  187  2:46  211   42:13  17.1  104  1:18  141   26:25  8:32 1:27:30 
  206 MEGAN NESBITT       CAPE MAY COU NJ 44 F      146  164 10:15  2:25  249  5:42  209   41:54  17.2  199  1:49  172   27:56  9:01 1:27:34 
  207 SEBASTIAN IONNO     PITMAN NJ       35 M       97  186 10:46  2:32  201  2:59  227   44:26  16.2  145  1:31  174   28:01  9:03 1:27:41 
  208 ANDREA VANAMAN      MILLVILLE NJ    38 F a    204  204 11:24  2:41  211  3:13  196   41:08  17.5  205  1:56  210   30:31  9:51 1:28:10 
  209 LINDA DREXEL        PITTSGROVE NJ   42 F       49  229 13:02  3:04   99  1:54  225   44:03  16.3  127  1:24  171   27:56  9:01 1:28:18 
  210 NICOLE MADDEN       DEPTFORD NJ     26 F      125  223 12:15  2:53  158  2:29  189   40:33  17.8   56  0:59  225   32:20 10:26 1:28:35 
  211 CATHY TRIMBLE       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 43 F      200  132  9:45  2:18  202  2:59  232   45:08  16.0  231  2:12  186   28:40  9:15 1:28:42 
  212 DONALD CARTER       PILESGROVE NJ   40 M c     27  219 11:56  2:49  235  4:08  204   41:27  17.4  246  2:58  185   28:33  9:13 1:29:01 
  213 AVERY MOLLY         OAKLYN NJ       45 F      224  125  9:37  2:16  132  2:13  213   42:29  16.9  168  1:37  229   33:08 10:41 1:29:02 
  214 MARCIE DIGREGORIO   SALEM NJ        29 F       43  207 11:28  2:42  146  2:20  226   44:05  16.3   58  0:59  207   30:11  9:45 1:29:02 
  215 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    44 M       55  116  9:28  2:14  125  2:10  231   45:02  16.0  198  1:48  214   30:48  9:57 1:29:14 
  216 DEANNA FOOKS        ATLANTIC CIT NJ 30 F       67  190 10:53  2:34  200  2:59  239   47:34  15.1  106  1:18  146   26:37  8:35 1:29:19 
  217 BRANDON HALLENBECK  WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 24 M       86  217 11:50  2:47  242  4:26  218   43:00  16.7  250  4:26  137   26:15  8:28 1:29:55 
  218 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      72 M       38  208 11:30  2:43  229  3:45   91   35:24  20.3  235  2:21  240   37:49 12:12 1:30:47 
  219 NICOLE STAMATES     HAMILTON NJ     43 F      188  194 11:01  2:36   88  1:49  208   41:52  17.2  226  2:08  232   34:12 11:02 1:31:01 
  220 MICHAEL PAUL MAGEE  ELMER NJ        15 M      126  251 19:42  4:39  234  4:07  206   41:43  17.3   62  1:02  101   24:31  7:55 1:31:03 
  221 MARK REGER          FRANKLINVILL NJ 50 M      166  238 14:00  3:18  208  3:09  210   41:56  17.2  210  1:58  213   30:48  9:56 1:31:48 
  222 VINCENT SOLDNER     PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M c    186  227 12:56  3:03  218  3:23  233   45:30  15.8  227  2:09  176   28:08  9:05 1:32:03 
  223 KATHERINE ROSS      PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F a    174  187 10:52  2:34  180  2:43  180   39:48  18.1  222  2:06  238   36:40 11:50 1:32:07 
  224 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG AUDUBON NJ      48 F        4  241 14:49  3:30  206  3:06  216   42:47  16.8  233  2:19  193   29:08  9:24 1:32:08 
  225 BRANDON LYONS       FRANKLINVILL NJ 26 M      124  199 11:12  2:39  209  3:09  241   48:27  14.9  132  1:25  184   28:31  9:12 1:32:42 
  226 KRISTI MURPHY       MANTUA NJ       34 F a    143  237 13:57  3:17  116  2:04  201   41:19  17.4  237  2:23  230   33:16 10:44 1:32:58 
  227 TEAM SHREVE         DEVON PA        12 M      180  220 11:58  2:49  172  2:36  152   38:33  18.7   13  0:42  244   39:32 12:45 1:33:20 
  228 JIM DUCKENFIELD     NORTH EAST MD   67 M       51  239 14:06  3:19  240  4:22  220   43:11  16.7  224  2:07  206   29:57  9:40 1:33:41 
  229 REBECCA ROSS        BRIGANTINE NJ   25 F      176   78  8:47  2:04  166  2:35  247   52:58  13.6  112  1:20  178   28:15  9:07 1:33:52 
  230 CAROLE COHEN        VENTNOR CITY NJ 50 F       31  231 13:15  3:07  185  2:45  217   42:50  16.8  225  2:08  231   33:50 10:55 1:34:46 
  231 LORRI ZEIDERS       MULLICA HILL NJ 50 F      218  248 15:47  3:43  150  2:22  222   43:37  16.5  248  3:30  201   29:43  9:36 1:34:58 
  232 LISA MASTEN         PENNSVILLE NJ   34 F      129  228 13:00  3:04  230  3:45  228   44:32  16.2  163  1:35  226   32:37 10:32 1:35:27 
  233 EUGENE RESNICK      CHERRY HILL NJ  51 M      227  250 17:23  4:06  226  3:37  192   40:49  17.6  247  3:07  221   31:36 10:12 1:36:30 
  234 WILLIAM DONAHUE     SEWELL NJ       40 M c     47  240 14:27  3:24  250  5:43  230   44:59  16.0  239  2:25  209   30:22  9:48 1:37:54 
  235 MICHELE STEEN       FRANKLINVILL NJ 38 F      191  243 14:59  3:32  191  2:48  214   42:42  16.9  189  1:45  234   35:48 11:33 1:38:01 
  236 REBEKAH JOHNSON     WOODSTOWN NJ    30 F      244   58  8:13  1:56  135  2:15  234   45:53  15.7  128  1:25  245   40:18 13:00 1:38:02 
  237 JAMES ABOTT         BRIDGETON NJ    39 M      220  233 13:26  3:10  243  4:32  219   43:03  16.7  180  1:41  233   35:22 11:25 1:38:03 
  238 DAVID KINIRY        WOODBURY HEI NJ 40 M      107  247 15:45  3:43  251  5:55  236   46:43  15.4  201  1:50  190   28:53  9:19 1:39:04 
  239 ED KRAEMER          NORTH CAPE M NJ 35 M      113  139  9:49  2:19  232  3:53  235   46:27  15.5  240  2:30  242   39:16 12:40 1:41:54 
  240 BECKY LASTER        WILMINGTON DE   42 F a    115  205 11:27  2:42  248  4:55  245   51:08  14.1  196  1:48  228   33:03 10:40 1:42:18 
  241 THOMAS BARRETT      CLIFTON VA      70 M        9  222 12:05  2:51  212  3:16  240   48:01  15.0  234  2:21  237   36:38 11:49 1:42:19 
  242 JAIME MORGAN        HUNTINGTON S NY 33 F      141  209 11:30  2:43  215  3:19  238   47:23  15.2  213  2:00  247   40:31 13:05 1:44:40 
  243 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     72 M       66  232 13:19  3:08  237  4:19  223   43:46  16.5  245  2:56  246   40:26 13:03 1:44:43 
  244 SUSAN DUMONT        CATONSVILLE MD  26 F       52  197 11:08  2:37  119  2:05  248   53:47  13.4  172  1:38  241   37:55 12:14 1:46:31 
  245 ABBY MILLER         PERKASIE PA     30 F a    138  150  9:59  2:21  241  4:22  244   50:41  14.2  236  2:22  243   39:27 12:44 1:46:50 
  246 KAREN GLANZ                         57 F      269  160 10:09  2:24  177  2:40  249   55:30  13.0  241  2:31  239   37:12 12:00 1:48:01 
  247 DEBORAH EVENSON     KING OF PRUS PA 53 F       25  244 15:13  3:35  246  4:40  243   48:54  14.7  249  4:17  235   36:03 11:38 1:49:04 
  248 KAREN CHIARELLO     MILLVILLE NJ    41 F       30  245 15:17  3:36  233  4:00  242   48:39  14.8  243  2:48  248   41:38 13:26 1:52:20 
  249 LAURA BORDEN        RADNOR PA       36 F       14  216 11:48  2:47  245  4:39  246   51:57  13.9  183  1:42  249   43:58 14:11 1:54:03 
  250 JASON RYAN          HOCKESSIN DE    34 M      177  111  9:24  2:13  188  2:47  251 1:22:03   8.8   46  0:56  169   27:50  8:59 2:02:58 
  251 MAUREEN MARSH                       41 F      256  252 20:43  4:53  252 12:45  250 1:12:51   9.9  251  4:49  250   45:47 14:46 2:36:54 
  252 ANTHONY BUONATO     AMBLER PA       44 M       20  184 10:44  2:32  139  2:17  151   38:32  18.7  136  1:27                            
  253 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     CLAYTON NJ      42 M c    120  124  9:35  2:16   69  1:37                                                         

                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 18, 2011

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 28 M      314    1   11:05  5:33    2  0:43    2   29:24  24.5    4  0:41    1   18:58  6:07 1:00:49 
    2 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  43 M      319    3   11:51  5:56    7  0:49    5   30:12  23.8    9  0:47    2   19:24  6:16 1:03:00 
    3 STEPHEN SZATKOWSKI   PA             49 M      376    5   12:23  6:12   10  0:51    9   31:15  23.0    5  0:42    3   19:32  6:18 1:04:42 
    4 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   49 M      351    8   12:58  6:29   16  0:59    4   29:58  24.0   14  0:50    6   20:46  6:42 1:05:28 
    5 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   39 M      344    7   12:41  6:21   21  1:06    7   30:39  23.5   26  1:04    4   20:06  6:29 1:05:35 
    6 DAVID HILTON        PHILA PA        52 M      357   12   13:25  6:43   20  1:06    1   29:17  24.6   16  0:56    9   21:07  6:49 1:05:49 
    7 PAUL GARNER         WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      317    4   12:18  6:09    4  0:44   12   31:42  22.7    3  0:40    7   20:50  6:44 1:06:12 
    8 JAMES HARRIS        HAINESPORT NJ   43 M      321   11   13:15  6:38    3  0:44    8   30:51  23.3   13  0:50    8   21:05  6:48 1:06:42 
    9 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ      48 M      373   10   13:11  6:36   15  0:57    3   29:38  24.3    8  0:46   13   22:25  7:14 1:06:55 
   10 TONY LOMBARDO       SPARTA NJ       46 M      375    9   13:01  6:31    9  0:50   10   31:32  22.8   11  0:48   10   21:09  6:50 1:07:17 
   11 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      34 M      323    2   11:15  5:38   11  0:52   23   34:20  21.0   22  0:59    5   20:22  6:34 1:07:47 
   12 DAVID JACKSON       WOODBURY NJ     55 M      365   15   13:48  6:54   24  1:08    6   30:13  23.8   31  1:08   12   22:25  7:14 1:08:40 
   13 HENRY TREMPER       ARDENTOWN DE    42 M      348   14   13:44  6:52   13  0:53   11   31:32  22.8    6  0:44   14   22:28  7:15 1:09:19 
   14 LORRIE BECK         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 55 F      366   16   13:49  6:55    5  0:45   16   32:52  21.9    2  0:33   11   22:03  7:07 1:09:59 
   15 JEFFREY BAYS        BETHLEHEM PA    40 M      303   13   13:36  6:48   12  0:52   13   31:49  22.6   20  0:59   17   22:56  7:24 1:10:10 
   16 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ     41 F      327   19   14:04  7:02    1  0:43   21   33:04  21.8    1  0:31   16   22:38  7:18 1:10:59 
   17 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GERMANTOWN MD   53 M      362   26   14:40  7:20    8  0:49   19   33:01  21.8   10  0:47   19   23:10  7:29 1:12:25 
   18 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   53 F      339   23   14:21  7:11   18  1:04   20   33:02  21.8   21  0:59   20   23:12  7:29 1:12:36 
   19 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  56 M      352   24   14:30  7:15   23  1:07   18   32:54  21.9   18  0:58   21   23:16  7:31 1:12:43 
   20 IAN CAMERON                         31 M      360   20   14:07  7:04   40  1:28   17   32:53  21.9   39  1:18   25   23:37  7:38 1:13:21 
   21 DREW OXENREIDER     PHOENIXVILLE PA 22 M      334   21   14:19  7:10   35  1:21   15   32:51  21.9   24  1:02   28   23:56  7:43 1:13:26 
   22 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      307   28   14:54  7:27   33  1:20   14   32:38  22.1   34  1:11   27   23:52  7:42 1:13:54 
   23 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 46 M      377   17   13:57  6:59   45  1:34   26   35:02  20.6   62  1:55   15   22:32  7:16 1:14:57 
   24 EDWARD MORAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M      331   18   14:04  7:02   37  1:24   29   35:37  20.2   30  1:06   22   23:16  7:31 1:15:26 
   25 DAN LERICHE                         61 M      363   44   15:53  7:57    6  0:47   22   33:39  21.4    7  0:44   39   26:27  8:32 1:17:29 
   26 PAUL WALLER JR.     BRIDGETON NJ    45 M      350   33   15:08  7:34   36  1:22   31   36:21  19.8   33  1:11   24   23:34  7:36 1:17:33 
   27 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      66 M      368   39   15:27  7:44   43  1:32   30   36:19  19.8   37  1:16   23   23:19  7:32 1:17:50 
   28 CHRISTOPHER OREM    EASTON PA       45 M      333   38   15:24  7:42   34  1:20   24   34:31  20.9   44  1:26   34   25:45  8:19 1:18:23 
   29 PETER RANALLI       DOWINGTOWN PA   57 M      338   25   14:31  7:16   67  2:25   40   37:45  19.1   49  1:34   18   23:08  7:28 1:19:22 
   30 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      311   31   15:04  7:32   55  1:48   34   36:52  19.5   59  1:46   32   24:34  7:56 1:20:03 
   31 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    ROYERSFORD PA   44 M      310   22   14:20  7:10   70  3:15   35   36:53  19.5   63  1:59   29   24:01  7:45 1:20:26 
   32 PHYLLIS YESTER      DOWINGTOWN PA   57 F      354   34   15:15  7:38   62  2:11   38   37:37  19.1   60  1:47   26   23:48  7:41 1:20:37 
   33 DOUG COOKE          RESTON VA       41 M c    309   42   15:47  7:54                                            38   26:27  8:32 1:20:47 
   34 JOHN AHRENS         VINELAND NJ     56 M      361   52   16:51  8:26   54  1:48   25   34:48  20.7   54  1:38   35   25:48  8:20 1:20:51 
   35 GINGER FLOCCO       PLYMOUTH MEE PA 28 F      313   32   15:06  7:33   48  1:42   43   38:30  18.7   47  1:30   31   24:31  7:55 1:21:17 
   36 CHRISTOPHER STEEN   FRANKLINVILL NJ 40 M      345   45   16:13  8:07   51  1:42   27   35:07  20.5   32  1:09   45   27:17  8:49 1:21:26 
   37 ANDREW PIZZO        ROSENHAYN NJ    47 M      336   41   15:44  7:52   31  1:14   37   37:32  19.2   25  1:03   37   26:04  8:25 1:21:35 
   38 BEN SKUPP           WEST CHESTER PA 35 M      343   29   15:02  7:31   27  1:10   41   37:46  19.1   23  1:00   42   26:54  8:41 1:21:51 
   39 TEAM MICKLASAVAGE   WOODBURY HTS NJ 01 F      356   62   19:08  9:34   38  1:26   32   36:24  19.8   36  1:13   33   24:56  8:03 1:23:05 
   40 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   47 M      330   43   15:50  7:55   42  1:28   28   35:36  20.2   38  1:16   53   29:00  9:22 1:23:08 
   41 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   51 F      364   50   16:33  8:17   26  1:09   33   36:38  19.7   35  1:12   47   27:49  8:59 1:23:19 
   42 EMANUEL MORALES     MILLVILLE NJ    35 M      371   35   15:20  7:40   30  1:13   45   38:39  18.6   48  1:33   44   27:15  8:48 1:23:58 
   43 FRANK JESTER        PITTSGROVE NJ   48 M      358   49   16:28  8:14   60  1:57   44   38:37  18.6   66  2:07   36   25:57  8:23 1:25:04 
   44 TEAM PATERNO        PITTSGROVE NJ   18 F      367   30   15:03  7:32   28  1:11   54   41:24  17.4   15  0:55   40   26:43  8:38 1:25:15 
   45 MEGAN ROE           PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      340   54   17:24  8:42   25  1:08   47   38:57  18.5   28  1:05   41   26:50  8:40 1:25:23 
   46 DAVID NEPA          HADDONFIELD NJ  46 M      332   27   14:42  7:21   58  1:52   59   43:26  16.6   51  1:36   30   24:18  7:51 1:25:53 
   47 CYNTHIA EISEN       MOORESTOWN NJ   50 F      312   51   16:48  8:24   59  1:56   46   38:56  18.5   52  1:36   43   27:02  8:44 1:26:16 
   48 ROELAN TEACHEY      BURLINGTON NJ   42 M      347   53   17:19  8:40   41  1:28   39   37:40  19.1   57  1:41   51   28:29  9:12 1:26:35 
   49 ROBERT JOHNSON      WILLAIMSTOWN NJ 47 M      372   40   15:41  7:51   56  1:50   49   39:20  18.3   40  1:19   52   28:38  9:14 1:26:46 
   50 ROBERT STREIT       MACUNGIE PA     45 M      346   37   15:23  7:42   52  1:46   51   41:10  17.5   43  1:22   50   28:17  9:08 1:27:56 
   51 ANTHONY PROCIDA     HADDON TWP NJ   51 M      164   47   16:20  8:10   65  2:23   42   38:04  18.9   65  2:02   55   29:58  9:40 1:28:44 
   52 DAVID CANNON        OAKLYN NJ       61 M      308   48   16:24  8:12   17  1:02   56   42:42  16.9   12  0:49   48   27:51  8:59 1:28:46 
   53 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      65 F      369   56   17:43  8:52   19  1:06   58   43:04  16.7   29  1:06   46   27:23  8:50 1:30:20 
   54 PATRICK HASTINGS    PLYMOUTH MEE PA 29 M      322   46   16:15  8:08   61  2:07   52   41:12  17.5   69  3:12   49   28:06  9:04 1:30:50 
   55 CHRIS GARRISON      DORCHESTER NJ   17 M      370   36   15:23  7:42   22  1:06   36   37:24  19.3   17  0:57   71   36:23 11:44 1:31:11 
   56 LINDSEY PROCIDA     GLOUCESTER C NJ 27 F      337   55   17:27  8:44   39  1:28   55   42:29  16.9   45  1:28   59   31:21 10:07 1:34:10 
   57 ANNE MCLACHLAN      BARNEYS POIN NJ 51 F      378   61   18:43  9:22   47  1:42   63   44:33  16.2   58  1:45   54   29:01  9:22 1:35:43 
   58 CHRISTINE PAUL      GLENSIDE PA     42 F a    359   65   19:37  9:49   53  1:47   50   39:35  18.2   64  2:00   66   33:39 10:51 1:36:36 
   59 EILEEN SORANTION    MILLEVILLE NJ   43 F      355   68   20:12 10:06   63  2:17   48   39:20  18.3   61  1:54   64   33:12 10:43 1:36:53 
   60 JOE GONZALEZ        RIVER EDGE NJ   49 M      318   60   18:35  9:18   64  2:20   53   41:21  17.4   53  1:38   62   33:02 10:40 1:36:53 
   61 AMY LIMOSINO        BRIDGETON NJ    30 F      328   57   18:06  9:03   46  1:35   64   45:16  15.9   42  1:21   57   30:51  9:58 1:37:08 
   62 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     69 M      342   59   18:35  9:18   57  1:52   60   43:32  16.5   56  1:40   60   32:44 10:34 1:38:20 
   63 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      55 M c    325   58   18:20  9:10   71  3:55   57   42:56  16.8   68  2:40   58   31:11 10:04 1:39:00 
   64 CAROLE WILLIAMS     MILLVILLE NJ    33 F      353   66   19:38  9:49   32  1:15   61   43:35  16.5   55  1:40   65   33:14 10:44 1:39:20 
   65 STACEY BAKER        TURNERSVILLE NJ 41 F      379   72   21:31 10:46   69  2:56   65   46:11  15.6   67  2:08   56   30:31  9:51 1:43:15 
   66 SARA JENKINS        MILLVILLE NJ    25 F      326   63   19:11  9:36   29  1:13   66   48:50  14.7   27  1:05   61   33:01 10:39 1:43:18 
   67 EILEEN BRIENING     HOCKESSIN DE    61 F      305   69   20:13 10:07   66  2:23   62   44:15  16.3   70  3:13   70   35:59 11:37 1:46:01 
   68 KELLEY BECKER       BRIDGETON NJ    35 F      304   64   19:18  9:39   44  1:33   68   49:24  14.6   19  0:58   69   35:29 11:27 1:46:40 
   69 KAREN PIERSON       PILESGROVE NJ   50 F      335   67   20:02 10:01   49  1:42   67   49:04  14.7   41  1:21   68   34:43 11:12 1:46:51 
   70 JAMIE HOWARD        ALBANY NY       46 M c    324   70   21:23 10:42   50  1:42   69   49:36  14.5   50  1:35   63   33:12 10:43 1:47:26 
   71 AMY HANNAN          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 F      320   71   21:31 10:46   68  2:54   70   52:16  13.8   46  1:29   67   34:07 11:01 1:52:15 
   72 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      349    6   12:36  6:18   14  0:56                                                         

                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     4 THOMAS EDWARDS      16 KENNETT SQUA PA   57:33 
    2    85 ROBERT CELLUCCI     19 NORTH WALES  PA 1:10:58 
    3    96 MARK SCHENBERGER    18 BERLIN       NJ 1:12:13 
    4   121 ANDREW RICHEY       17 WARMINSTER   PA 1:13:45 
    5   174 DOUGLAS HICKEY      19 SOUTH WAVERL PA 1:18:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 BRETT SKINNER       23 VINELAND     NJ   58:12 
    2    26 DAVE FAUVELL        20 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:03:38 
    3    31 MAX GOLDBERG        20 MASSPEQUA    NY 1:04:39 
    4   108 ALEX SHEPPARD       24 EAST EARL    PA 1:12:50 
    5   269 BRANDON HALLENBECK  24 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:29:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   124 CHELSEA PIERSON     20 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:14:10 
    2   215 STEPHANIE MCALLISTE 23 MICKLETON    NJ 1:22:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 JIM REUTHER         28 WARMINSTER   PA   59:26 
    2    11 JOHN DIGREGORIO     28 SALEM        NJ 1:00:14 
    3    21 BRANDON PLATT       29 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:02:43 
    4    50 DANIEL MATTHEWS     28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:02 
    5    54 KYLE WEIR           25 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:07:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   118 KATE REYNOLDS       29 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:13:28 
    2   223 COREY CANNON        25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:23:34 
    3   253 KATIE CURRAN        29 PENNINGTON   NJ 1:27:18 
    4   260 NICOLE MADDEN       26 DEPTFORD     NJ 1:28:35 
    5   266 MARCIE DIGREGORIO   29 SALEM        NJ 1:29:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    18 JASON GRISCOM       31 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:02:08 
    2    27 TJ BRUZEK           30 OAKLYN       NJ 1:03:41 
    3    57 JOHN PLUMLEY        34 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:07:17 
    4    65 PETE ESPOSITO       33 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:07:39 
    5   104 KENNETH O'BRIEN     33 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:12:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    53 KATHERINE CENTRELLA 30 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:09 
    2    61 REBECCA WEIMAN      31 COATESVILLE  PA 1:07:26 
    3    72 REBECCA BITTNER     33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:48 
    4    90 CHARLENE SEYMOUR    33 CMCH         NJ 1:11:28 
    5   101 LESLIE NEFF         34 PARKESBURG   PA 1:12:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 ROSS REYNOLDS       37 MANAHAWKIN   NJ   59:40 
    2    13 BRAD BERNARDINI     39 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:00:32 
    3    24 TED LEEDS           38 MARGATE      NJ 1:03:00 
    4    39 LARRY PAGE          38 GLENDALE     AZ 1:05:36 
    5    56 SHANE CONESKY       39 EHT          NJ 1:07:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    84 JENNIFER MCCARTHY   37 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:10:53 
    2    87 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:11:05 
    3   126 KAREN FLUCK         37 WAYNE        PA 1:14:30 
    4   147 TRACY JENKINS       39 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:15:45 
    5   151 JILL FYFE           38 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:16:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    15 JAMES MONEFELDT     41 WOODSOTWN    NJ 1:01:14 
    2    22 JOHN BIALOUS        41 MEDFORD      NJ 1:02:53 
    3    29 JIM GRIMLEY         41 ABSECON      NJ 1:04:24 
    4    30 MICHAEL ROSS        40 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:04:31 
    5    41 MARK FEINBERG       44 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:05:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    69 JENNIFER BRENNAN    44 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:08:29 
    2    82 DARLISE DIMATTEO    44 NEWARK       DE 1:10:17 
    3   103 DANNA SWEENEY       40 SEWELL       NJ 1:12:36 
    4   140 MISSY RANSENHOUSEN  41 UNIONVILLE   PA 1:15:32 
    5   159 COLLEEN FOSSETT     42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:16:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46 WEST DEPTFOR NJ   59:59 
    2    10 PETER DOMINICK      47 MINE HILL    NJ 1:00:01 
    3    19 DAVE DIXON          45 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:02:09 
    4    38 RICHARD KEFER       46 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:05:36 
    5    46 PAUL KOCH           46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:06:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    79 TERESA ROBERTS      47 CAPE MAY COU NJ 1:10:00 
    2    88 LISA NORMAN         48 SHAMONG      NJ 1:11:10 
    3    92 ANDREA LADANY       46 WILMINGTON   DE 1:11:50 
    4   137 LEIGH ANN REDINGTON 46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:15:24 
    5   142 ALEXIS ANDRIANOPOUL 45 WILMINGTON   DE 1:15:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 JOHN DAWSON         51 DORCHESTER   NJ   58:27 
    2    12 TOM DILLON          54 YARDLEY      PA 1:00:26 
    3    16 MERCER CRAFT        52 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:01:58 
    4    17 IRA MEYERS          51 AMBLER       PA 1:02:04 
    5    28 DAVID EISEN         50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:04:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   107 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   50 GALLOWAY     NJ 1:12:49 
    2   117 PAULA SMITH         54 CHALFONT     PA 1:13:27 
    3   201 JAN WEINSTOCK       51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:17 
    4   216 SUSAN ARNOLD        50 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:22:42 
    5   228 MARY LOU GALANTINO  51 WILMINGTON   DE 1:23:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    33 PETER HOLSTON       59 MEDIA        PA 1:04:46 
    2    45 MICKEY SYROP        55 SUMMIT       NJ 1:06:18 
    3    55 GEORGE GUSRANG      58 DELRAN       NJ 1:07:11 
    4    77 DIRK SKINNER        57 VINELAND     NJ 1:09:58 
    5    91 GERRY AUMAN         59 GUM TREE     PA 1:11:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   316 KAREN GLANZ         57                 1:48:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    49 DAVID MCMANN        62 WILMINGTON   DE 1:06:59 
    2    52 ROBERT RICHEY JR    62 WARMINSTER   PA 1:07:06 
    3    93 TOM MANZI           62 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:12:01 
    4   123 ERIC BRESSLER       61 CUTCHOGUE    NY 1:14:05 
    5   127 JERRY BOSCIA        60 NEWTOWN SQUA PA 1:14:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   110 RUTH KING           60 AMBLER       PA 1:13:10 
    2   194 CRESSE BARBARA      62 CMCH         NJ 1:20:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   152 JOSEPH PERRINE      68 LONG BEACH T NJ 1:16:21 
    2   283 JIM DUCKENFIELD     67 NORTH EAST   MD 1:33:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   271 LEN DEPUE           72 HATBORO      PA 1:30:47 
    2   305 THOMAS BARRETT      70 CLIFTON      VA 1:42:19 
    3   309 DON FLYNN           72 ABINGTON     PA 1:44:43

                    DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   275 CHRIS GARRISON      17 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:31:11 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   116 DREW OXENREIDER     22 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:13:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   272 PATRICK HASTINGS    29 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:30:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   202 GINGER FLOCCO       28 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:21:17 
    2   239 MEGAN ROE           28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:23 
    3   285 LINDSEY PROCIDA     27 GLOUCESTER C NJ 1:34:10 
    4   307 SARA JENKINS        25 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:43:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    66 TIM HAYBURN         34 ARDMORE      PA 1:07:47 
    2   114 IAN CAMERON         31                 1:13:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   294 AMY LIMOSINO        30 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:37:08 
    2   302 CAROLE WILLIAMS     33 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:39:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 STEPHEN SMITH       39 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:05:35 
    2   209 BEN SKUPP           35 WEST CHESTER PA 1:21:51 
    3   229 EMANUEL MORALES     35 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:23:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   312 KELLEY BECKER       35 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:46:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    47 JAMES HARRIS        43 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:06:42 
    2    73 HENRY TREMPER       42 ARDENTOWN    DE 1:09:19 
    3    80 JEFFREY BAYS        40 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:10:10 
    4   189 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    44 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:20:26 
    5   196 DOUG COOKE          41 RESTON       VA 1:20:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   291 CHRISTINE PAUL      42 GLENSIDE     PA 1:36:36 
    2   292 EILEEN SORANTION    43 MILLEVILLE   NJ 1:36:53 
    3   306 STACEY BAKER        41 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:43:15 
    4   318 AMY HANNAN          41 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:52:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    34 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 49 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:05:28 
    2    44 PAUL GARNER         45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:06:12 
    3    48 DENNIS SMITH        48 MADISON      NJ 1:06:55 
    4    58 TONY LOMBARDO       46 SPARTA       NJ 1:07:17 
    5   132 MICHAEL SCOTT       46 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:14:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   122 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    42 DAVID HILTON        52 PHILA        PA 1:05:49 
    2    98 OSCAR RAMIREZ       53 GERMANTOWN   MD 1:12:25 
    3   138 EDWARD MORAN        50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:26 
    4   186 PETE DORRIS         52 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:20:03 
    5   262 ANTHONY PROCIDA     51 HADDON TWP   NJ 1:28:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   220 ELLEN MARTIN        51 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:23:19 
    2   246 CYNTHIA EISEN       50 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:26:16 
    3   289 ANNE MCLACHLAN      51 BARNEYS POIN NJ 1:35:43 
    4   314 KAREN PIERSON       50 PILESGROVE   NJ 1:46:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    70 DAVID JACKSON       55 WOODBURY     NJ 1:08:40 
    2   106 LEE WILK            56 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:12:43 
    3   178 PETER RANALLI       57 DOWINGTOWN   PA 1:19:22 
    4   198 JOHN AHRENS         56 VINELAND     NJ 1:20:51 
    5   300 RICHARD JAGER       55 HATBORO      PA 1:39:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   192 PHYLLIS YESTER      57 DOWINGTOWN   PA 1:20:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   164 DAN LERICHE         61                 1:17:29 
    2   263 DAVID CANNON        61 OAKLYN       NJ 1:28:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   310 EILEEN BRIENING     61 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:46:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   168 THEO HARDIES        66 MARLTON      NJ 1:17:50 
    2   299 JOHN SEMOLA         69 VOORHEES     NJ 1:38:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   270 DIANE HARDIES       65 MARLTON      NJ 1:30:20