TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  153 RYAN REIGHN             HADDON TOWNS NJ     33   59:57 
    2  229 BRIAN REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       24 1:00:26 
    3   97 ROB JONES               WEST CHESTER PA     44 1:00:50 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    32  245 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         45 1:11:21 
    2    33  193 REBECCA WEIMAN          COATESVILLE PA      31 1:11:25 
    3    34   46 VICTORIA CURRO          VOORHEES NJ         30 1:11:53 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  259 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:00:55 
    2  269 TIMOTHY SCANLAN         PHILADELPHIA PA     39 1:02:05 
    3  312 ADAM FORGIONE           ELLICOTT CIT MD     29 1:02:07 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    44  266 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       53 1:13:25 
    2    71  278 PHYLLIS YESTER          DOWNINGTOWN PA      58 1:16:19 
    3    72  286 DOLORES VEIGEL                              42 1:16:22
 

 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   130 RICARDO NOBREGA         HOLMDEL         NJ  43 M     1:17:45 
    2   161 DOUGLAS RYBA            LAFAYETTE HI    PA  31 M     1:18:52 
    3    43 SEAN CONWAY             NEWARK          DE  37 M     1:20:43 
    4   158 MATTHEW RITTER          HOBOKEN         NJ  34 M     1:26:31 
    5    11 ROBERT BASILE           SWEDESBORO      NJ  43 M     1:28:07 
    6    88 CHRISTOPHER HERTE       PRINCETON JU    NJ  51 M     1:31:48 
    7   148 JONATHAN POSEN          LANSDALE        PA  28 M     1:32:02 
    8    78 G. WILLIS GRAHAM        SOUTH HARRIS    NJ  55 M     1:39:49 
    9    10 THOMAS BARRETT          CLIFTON         VA  70 M     1:51:57 
   10   137 DANIEL PACEWICZ         TURNERSVILLE    NJ  33 M     1:51:58 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    59 COLLEEN DUGAN           ALEXANDRIA      VA  32 F     1:31:51 
    2   108 LAUREN LANDGREBE        ERIAL           NJ  23 F     1:33:20 
    3   234 KRISTIN VISALLI         MULLICA HILL    NJ  42 F     1:33:44 
    4   109 JENEAN LANE             CHERRY HILL     NJ  37 F     1:47:32 
    5    38 LAUREN COBLENTZ         MARLTON         NJ  37 F     1:48:46 
    6   215 KAREN CHIARELLO         MILLVILLE       NJ  42 F     1:53:37 
    7   175 WENDY STARK             FAYETTEVILLE    NY  53 F     1:53:56 
    8   117 HOLLIE MADAMBA          LINWOOD         NJ  43 F     1:59:58 
    9    95 LAFRENCHIE JONES        PHILADELPHIA    PA  45 F     2:19:21 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   306 GREG LEACH              PITMAN          NJ  44 M     1:19:00 
    2    71 KURT FRITZ              CHERRY HILL     NJ  49 M     1:29:23 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   258 KATHLEEN HAINES         PITMAN          NJ  55 F     2:16:22 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   188 TEAM TWO MEN AND A B    WENONAH         NJ 1:18:42 
    2   187 TEAM TT PLUS 1          MOUNT LAUREL    NJ 1:20:55 
    3   106 TEAM KTJ                BELTSVILLE      MD 1:43:47 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   209 TEAM HOT MAMAS WHO T    LOGAN TWP       NJ 1:30:41 
    2   218 TEAM SPARKLY DIAMOND    MULLICA HILL    NJ 1:38:25 

                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
    1   139 LEONARDO NOBREGA    13 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:25:03 
    2   148 AARON PASKIN        14 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 1:26:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    11 CRAIG BENTON        19 OTTSVILLE    PA 1:05:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    15 MARK SCHENBERGER    20 BERLIN       NJ 1:06:25 
    2    17 TYLER STEEL         23 AMBLER       PA 1:06:39 
    3    21 ROBERT CELLUCCI     20 NORTH WALES  PA 1:07:18 
    4    78 MICHAEL GRAHAM      22 WEST CHESTER PA 1:17:25 
    5   135 JOSH SMITH          21 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:24:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   141 CHELSEA PIERSON     20 PITTSGROVE   NJ 1:25:22 
    2   192 LAUREN LANDGREBE    23 ERIAL        NJ 1:33:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 JAMES REGISTER      26 MIDDLETOWN   NJ 1:01:20 
    2    37 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:12:22 
    3    51 DANIEL DEICHERT     27 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 1:14:26 
    4    90 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN 26 WENONAH      NJ 1:18:55 
    5    92 AARON THOMAS        27 PENNSVILLE   NJ 1:19:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   132 KATLYN CONNEEN      27 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:24:31 
    2   143 COURTNEY BUDD       29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:48 
    3   153 ANNE GROCHMAL       29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:26:48 
    4   157 CARLY CONTI         29 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:28:16 
    5   162 LAUREN DELONG       28 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:29:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    16 JASON GRISCOM       31 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:06:26 
    2    35 DAVID LADEN         32 MEDIA           1:12:00 
    3    73 DANIEL DOWD         31 NATIONAL PAR NJ 1:16:40 
    4    76 JOSHUA AYARS        31 SEWELL       NJ 1:17:00 
    5    87 BRYAN QUENZEL       33 SEWELL       NJ 1:18:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    55 REBECCA BITTNER     33 PHILLY       PA 1:14:56 
    2    60 EMILY FURIA         33 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:15:16 
    3    82 KAYLA REDDING       30 SPRING GROVE PA 1:18:04 
    4    96 LAURA LONGO         33 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:19:58 
    5   131 LINDSAY MAREAU      31 AMBLER       PA 1:24:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 DAN DISANTO         36 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:03:11 
    2    26 ROSS REYNOLDS       38 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:09:52 
    3    30 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    38 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:10:42 
    4    57 JACOB PACIOREK      38 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:15:03 
    5    59 DAVID FLOYD         37 WOODBURY     NJ 1:15:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    75 JAYNE GANDY         35 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:16:59 
    2   111 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:21:17 
    3   145 KELLY JONES-REPH    38 WILMINGTON   DE 1:25:51 
    4   150 MEREDITH HAMLETT    38 NORTHFIELD   NJ 1:26:30 
    5   159 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 SHAMONG      NJ 1:29:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 JAMES MONDEFELDT    42 WOODSTOWN    NJ 1:06:40 
    2    20 MICKEY CASSU        42 BERKELEY HEI NJ 1:07:17 
    3    43 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  41 ROSENHAYN    NJ 1:13:24 
    4    47 TOM WHALEN          40 HADDON TOWNS NJ 1:13:41 
    5    48 JIM GRIMLEY         41 ABSECON         1:13:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    95 GINA ORSINO         40 NORTH WALES     1:19:53 
    2   100 TRACY JENKINS       41 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:20:12 
    3   128 JENNIFER FREDERICO  44 HAMMONTON       1:23:56 
    4   138 HEATHER SHERRILL    40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:25:01 
    5   152 MELANIE AMADORO     42 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:26:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:06:21 
    2    19 PAUL GARNER         45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:06:44 
    3    31 PAUL KOCH           46 MULLICA HILL    1:10:47 
    4    38 CONRAD SCHAFFER     45 AUDUBON      NJ 1:12:24 
    5    63 JOSEPH BURNS        49 LANDENBERG   PA 1:15:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    66 HOLLY BURNS         47 LANDENBERG   PA 1:15:39 
    2    67 DARLISE DIMATTEO    45 NEWARK       DE 1:15:42 
    3    74 ANDREA LEDANY       46 WILMINGTON   DE 1:16:56 
    4   103 BONNIE HOWARTH      45 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:20:23 
    5   105 LISA NORMAN         48 SHAMONG      NJ 1:20:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    12 IRA MEYERS          52 AMBLER       PA 1:05:47 
    2    24 ADAM SINGER         52 WILMINGTON   DE 1:08:23 
    3    25 MERCER P. CRAFT     52 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:09:21 
    4    41 JAY HASS            50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:16 
    5    70 ROBERT HESKETH      51 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:16:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    54 PEGGY CAVANAUGH     50 MARGATE         1:14:54 
    2   124 DENISE PODY         50 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:45 
    3   236 WENDY STARK         53 FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:53:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    23 RUSS JONES          57                 1:07:56 
    2    29 TOM DILLON          55 YARDLEY      PA 1:10:41 
    3    45 STEVE DAMBRA        59 YARDLEY      PA 1:13:29 
    4    52 JACK BOYLE          56 OCEAN VIEW   NJ 1:14:39 
    5    53 GEORGE GUSRANG      59 DELRAN       NJ 1:14:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    46 TERRY PAHL          60 DELANCO      NJ 1:13:32 
    2    68 GERALD RICHARDS     60 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:15:51 
    3   196 WARREN ROBINSON     60 ELKINS PARK     1:34:45 
    4   197 PATRICK BURK        63 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:35:14 
    5   204 BILL FLEMING        62 WOODBURY     NJ 1:37:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    98 CHARLES WEITZ       67 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:59 
    2   165 KENNETH PAGLIUGHI   65 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:29:37 
    3   176 TIM CASEY           68 PHOENIX      MD 1:31:11 
    4   220 JAMES DUCKENFIELD   68 NORTH EAST   MD 1:42:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   228 JOHN SEMOLA         70                 1:48:11 
    2   233 THOMAS BARRETT      70 CLIFTON      VA 1:51:57 
    3   241 DON FLYNN           73 ABINGTON     PA 2:09:21

                    DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    86 KURT LEACH          16 PITMAN       NJ 1:18:22 
    2   205 DOMINIC CANONICA    16 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:38:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    58 CRAIG ESPENSHADE    23 GRANTVILLE   PA 1:15:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   142 MEGAN ROE           28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 ANDREW JAKUBOWITCH  33 WILMINGTON   DE 1:04:22 
    2    28 GORDAN WELSH        30                 1:10:24 
    3    36 RYAN TENCZA         32 MANTUA       NJ 1:12:07 
    4   101 ANDREW BRIENING     33 PENNSVILLE   NJ 1:20:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    39 STEVEN MOLYNEUX     37 LANOKA HARBO NJ 1:12:33 
    2    56 CHRISTIAN VARGA     36 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:14:58 
    3    65 SCOTT STAY          36 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:15:38 
    4   191 JOHN KREUZER        37 WILLIAMSTOWN    1:32:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   239 JILL HOUCK          36 VINELAND     NJ 2:05:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 STEPHEN SUITER      40 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:06:09 
    2    61 NICK WARNER         44 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:15:24 
    3    91 GREG LEACH          44 PITMAN       NJ 1:19:00 
    4   106 TIM KINSLEY         44 BURLINGTON   NJ 1:20:40 
    5   118 EDUARDO GUZMAN      42 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:21:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   221 KAREN URIE-WEST     40 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:42:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 DAVE DIXON          46 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:03:42 
    2    50 TOM JERMYN          49 NEWARK       DE 1:13:58 
    3    94 ANDREW PIZZO        47 ROSENHAYN    NJ 1:19:43 
    4   163 KURT FRITZ          49 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:29:23 
    5   246 DAN SMITH           47 PHILADELPHAI PA 2:18:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   134 STEPHANIE COOPER    46 VOORHEES     NJ 1:24:34 
    2   169 DIANE GALLAGHER     49 GLENMOORE    PA 1:30:07 
    3   244 ARLENE HORNER       47 HAINESPORT   NJ 2:11:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    22 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 50 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:07:31 
    2   137 PETE DORRIS         52 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:24:47 
    3   168 MICHAEL MILLER      53 LANGHORNE    PA 1:30:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   119 ELLEN MARTIN        52 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:21:44 
    2   200 MARIA RADKE         50 BELLMAWR     NJ 1:36:27 
    3   203 MARIANNE HOMMER     50 MANTUA       NJ 1:37:43 
    4   216 ANNE MELACHLAN      52 CARNEYS PT   NJ 1:40:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    49 LEE WILK            56 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:13:57 
    2   133 DAVID JOHNSTON      56 WILLMINGTON  DE 1:24:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   245 KATHLEEN HAINES     55 PITMAN       NJ 2:16:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    27 DON FORGIONE        61 ELLICOT CITY MD 1:10:17 
    2    42 DANIEL LERICHE      62 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:13:19 
    3   102 WARD KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:20:20 
    4   110 JIM NELSEN          63 MALVERN      PA 1:21:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   112 RUTH KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:21:18 
    2   222 EILEEN BRIENING     61 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:42:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    40 DANIEL SIMMONS      65 NEWARK       DE 1:12:47 
    2   130 BERNIE KAPPLER      66 TURNERSVILLE NJ 1:24:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   242 JOHN L. SCHULTZ     79 WILMINGTON   DE 2:09:37
                             RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                                RUN1 2Miles - BIKE  12Miles - RUN2 5K 
                                         JUNE 16, 2012

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl RUN 1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  R2Pl  Run 2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 RYAN REIGHN         HADDON TOWNS NJ 33 M      153    6 11:47  5:54    3  0:32    1   28:52  24.9    2  0:38    4   18:09  5:52   59:57 
    2 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   24 M      229    1 11:01  5:31    4  0:33    8   30:58  23.3    4  0:42    1   17:15  5:34 1:00:26 
    3 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA 44 M       97    5 11:46  5:53    5  0:33    3   29:22  24.5                               1:00:50 
    4 JAMES REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   26 M      228    2 11:15  5:38    6  0:35    5   30:23  23.7   12  0:49    5   18:19  5:55 1:01:20 
    5 DAN DISANTO         MOUNT LAUREL NJ 36 M       54    7 12:10  6:05   10  0:39    9   31:10  23.1    5  0:42    6   18:33  5:59 1:03:11 
    6 CRAIG BENTON        OTTSVILLE PA    19 M       13    4 11:43  5:52   44  0:55   32   34:07  21.1   55  1:07    2   17:20  5:36 1:05:09 
    7 IRA MEYERS          AMBLER PA       52 M      313   14 13:12  6:36   89  1:10    6   30:44  23.4   48  1:04    9   19:40  6:21 1:05:47 
    8 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 47 M       91   24 13:45  6:53   30  0:47    2   29:21  24.5   39  0:58   21   21:32  6:57 1:06:21 
    9 MARK SCHENBERGER    BERLIN NJ       20 M      232    3 11:42  5:51  180  2:08   20   32:51  21.9  156  1:58    3   17:48  5:45 1:06:25 
   10 JASON GRISCOM       SWEDESBORO NJ   31 M       82    8 12:29  6:15   12  0:41   21   32:58  21.8    7  0:43    8   19:36  6:20 1:06:26 
   11 TYLER STEEL         AMBLER PA       23 M      177   21 13:26  6:43    9  0:38   15   32:18  22.3   17  0:50    7   19:29  6:17 1:06:39 
   12 JAMES MONDEFELDT    WOODSTOWN NJ    42 M      204   15 13:17  6:39   25  0:46   11   31:23  22.9   38  0:58   11   20:18  6:33 1:06:40 
   13 PAUL GARNER         WEST CHESTER PA 45 M       75    9 12:33  6:17   23  0:45   19   32:49  21.9   18  0:50   10   19:48  6:24 1:06:44 
   14 MICKEY CASSU        BERKELEY HEI NJ 42 M       33   23 13:38  6:49  113  1:17    4   30:10  23.9   34  0:57   19   21:17  6:52 1:07:17 
   15 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA  20 M       35   19 13:24  6:42   38  0:52   10   31:21  23.0   42  1:00   14   20:43  6:41 1:07:18 
   16 RUSS JONES                          57 M      239   25 13:47  6:54    7  0:35    7   30:49  23.4    3  0:40   29   22:07  7:08 1:07:56 
   17 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   52 M      169   16 13:21  6:41   11  0:40   16   32:33  22.1   13  0:49   16   21:03  6:48 1:08:23 
   18 MERCER P. CRAFT     SWEDESBORO NJ   52 M       44   37 14:25  7:13   31  0:47   13   31:32  22.8   29  0:54   27   21:45  7:01 1:09:21 
   19 ROSS REYNOLDS       MANAHAWKIN NJ   38 M      155   20 13:25  6:43   32  0:48   27   33:24  21.6    1  0:37   24   21:41  7:00 1:09:52 
   20 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA      55 M       52   42 14:27  7:14    2  0:32   12   31:24  22.9   25  0:53   52   23:26  7:34 1:10:41 
   21 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  38 M      221   38 14:26  7:13   49  0:58   14   32:09  22.4   37  0:58   31   22:15  7:11 1:10:42 
   22 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL    46 M      102   11 12:46  6:23   37  0:51   52   35:12  20.5   46  1:02   15   20:59  6:46 1:10:47 
   23 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     45 F      245   45 14:29  7:15    8  0:36   30   33:45  21.3   26  0:53   23   21:40  7:00 1:11:21 
   24 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  31 F      193   27 13:54  6:57   39  0:53   33   34:13  21.0    9  0:45   26   21:42  7:00 1:11:25 
   25 VICTORIA CURRO      VOORHEES NJ     30 F       46   22 13:28  6:44   40  0:53   59   35:56  20.0   33  0:56   13   20:41  6:41 1:11:53 
   26 DAVID LADEN         MEDIA           32 M      107                                                                              1:12:00 
   27 MICHAEL DOUGHERTY   PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M      206   51 14:42  7:21   24  0:46   18   32:47  22.0   24  0:52   48   23:17  7:31 1:12:22 
   28 CONRAD SCHAFFER     AUDUBON NJ      45 M      163   10 12:45  6:23   54  0:59   60   35:59  20.0   84  1:17   20   21:26  6:55 1:12:24 
   29 JAY HASS            PHILADELPHIA PA 50 M       87   17 13:22  6:41  177  2:01   55   35:21  20.4  163  2:05   12   20:29  6:37 1:13:16 
   30 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    41 M      143   41 14:27  7:14   91  1:10   28   33:24  21.6   41  0:59   51   23:25  7:33 1:13:24 
   31 STEVE DAMBRA        YARDLEY PA      59 M      210   33 14:12  7:06   82  1:06   48   35:02  20.6  115  1:30   25   21:41  7:00 1:13:29 
   32 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ      60 M      140   47 14:30  7:15    1  0:30   37   34:28  20.9   10  0:45   49   23:20  7:32 1:13:32 
   33 TOM WHALEN          HADDON TOWNS NJ 40 M      198   28 14:01  7:01   68  1:02   43   34:41  20.8   52  1:06   42   22:53  7:23 1:13:41 
   34 JIM GRIMLEY         ABSECON         41 M       81   48 14:30  7:15   50  0:58   22   33:09  21.7  130  1:39   54   23:34  7:36 1:13:47 
   35 DANIEL DEICHERT     MAPLE SHADE NJ  27 M       49   13 13:10  6:35   64  1:02   70   36:35  19.7   44  1:01   35   22:40  7:19 1:14:26 
   36 JACK BOYLE          OCEAN VIEW NJ   56 M      211   64 15:14  7:37   99  1:11   23   33:11  21.7   83  1:16   59   23:48  7:41 1:14:39 
   37 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       59 M       84   46 14:29  7:15   79  1:05   47   34:57  20.6   93  1:20   43   23:00  7:25 1:14:50 
   38 PEGGY CAVANAUGH     MARGATE         50 F       34   73 15:30  7:45   74  1:04   25   33:18  21.6   86  1:17   57   23:46  7:40 1:14:54 
   39 REBECCA BITTNER     PHILLY PA       33 F      311   35 14:23  7:12  156  1:41   51   35:08  20.5  105  1:26   32   22:21  7:13 1:14:56 
   40 JACOB PACIOREK      MORRISVILLE PA  38 M      138   31 14:07  7:04   92  1:10   34   34:21  21.0   80  1:16   67   24:11  7:48 1:15:03 
   41 DAVID FLOYD         WOODBURY NJ     37 M       65   76 15:32  7:46  104  1:14   40   34:37  20.8   45  1:02   37   22:44  7:20 1:15:05 
   42 EMILY FURIA         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 33 F       73   57 14:54  7:27  145  1:32   67   36:13  19.9  108  1:29   17   21:10  6:50 1:15:16 
   43 PATRICK STARN       PENNSVILLE NJ   39 M      176   52 14:43  7:22   71  1:03   73   36:45  19.6  103  1:25   22   21:36  6:58 1:15:31 
   44 JOSEPH BURNS        LANDENBERG PA   49 M       26   50 14:42  7:21   27  0:47   36   34:23  20.9   78  1:16   71   24:29  7:54 1:15:35 
   45 MIKE YURKEWICZ      MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      201   67 15:16  7:38   87  1:09   24   33:18  21.6  160  2:02   60   23:52  7:42 1:15:36 
   46 HOLLY BURNS         LANDENBERG PA   47 F       25   74 15:31  7:46   88  1:10   53   35:15  20.4   31  0:54   41   22:51  7:23 1:15:39 
   47 DARLISE DIMATTEO    NEWARK DE       45 F       53   77 15:34  7:47  106  1:15   45   34:49  20.7   97  1:21   39   22:45  7:21 1:15:42 
   48 GERALD RICHARDS     WESTFIELD NJ    60 M      156   53 14:46  7:23   33  0:48   54   35:17  20.4   35  0:57   63   24:05  7:46 1:15:51 
   49 BRIAN O'SHEA        PASADENA MD     37 M      134   26 13:54  6:57  101  1:12   83   38:00  18.9   49  1:05   28   22:01  7:07 1:16:10 
   50 ROBERT HESKETH      SICKLERVILLE NJ 51 M       89   29 14:06  7:03  112  1:16   76   36:53  19.5  111  1:29   33   22:30  7:16 1:16:13 
   51 DANIEL DOWD         NATIONAL PAR NJ 31 M       57   61 15:13  7:37   16  0:44   29   33:38  21.4   20  0:51  102   26:16  8:29 1:16:40 
   52 ANDREA LEDANY       WILMINGTON DE   46 F      111   80 15:36  7:48  130  1:24   41   34:37  20.8   73  1:13   64   24:07  7:47 1:16:56 
   53 JAYNE GANDY         MULLICA HILL NJ 35 F       74   36 14:24  7:12   34  0:49   93   38:49  18.5   11  0:46   30   22:13  7:10 1:16:59 
   54 JOSHUA AYARS        SEWELL NJ       31 M        9   63 15:14  7:37   67  1:02   26   33:23  21.6   56  1:07  103   26:17  8:29 1:17:00 
   55 KURT D'ANDREA       CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M       47   32 14:08  7:04  161  1:44   61   36:01  20.0  128  1:38   62   23:55  7:43 1:17:25 
   56 MICHAEL GRAHAM      WEST CHESTER PA 22 M       79   40 14:26  7:13   70  1:03   90   38:42  18.6  159  2:01   18   21:14  6:51 1:17:25 
   57 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       56 M      180   68 15:18  7:39   14  0:42   56   35:24  20.3   19  0:50   86   25:21  8:11 1:17:33 
   58 SEAN TOOHEY         ANNANDALE NJ    42 M      186   55 14:50  7:25  125  1:22   58   35:53  20.1  126  1:37   61   23:53  7:43 1:17:34 
   59 RICARDO NOBREGA     HOLMDEL NJ      43 M c    130   65 15:15  7:38  149  1:34   38   34:34  20.8   70  1:12   83   25:12  8:08 1:17:45 
   60 KAYLA REDDING       SPRING GROVE PA 30 F      151   84 15:50  7:55   29  0:47   63   36:05  20.0   28  0:54   72   24:29  7:54 1:18:04 
   61 RICH SZYMANSKO                      47 M      244   30 14:07  7:04   97  1:11   94   38:51  18.5   89  1:20   38   22:44  7:20 1:18:10 
   62 CHRISTOPHER OREM    EASTON PA       45 M      135   81 15:38  7:49   86  1:09   46   34:54  20.6  121  1:33   81   25:09  8:07 1:18:20 
   63 ANTHONY KELLER      SECANE PA       53 M      101   89 15:56  7:58  139  1:29   42   34:39  20.8  125  1:37   77   24:43  7:59 1:18:21 
   64 BRYAN QUENZEL       SEWELL NJ       33 M      149   62 15:13  7:37   53  0:58   39   34:34  20.8   43  1:01  113   26:38  8:36 1:18:23 
   65 TEAM TWO MEN AND A  WENONAH NJ      01 M      188   91 15:58  7:59   26  0:46   91   38:43  18.6    6  0:42   34   22:34  7:17 1:18:42 
   66 DOUGLAS RYBA        LAFAYETTE HI PA 31 M c    161   49 14:41  7:21   13  0:42   98   39:19  18.3   14  0:49   50   23:23  7:33 1:18:52 
   67 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN WENONAH NJ      26 M       36   59 15:05  7:33   20  0:44   81   37:37  19.1   22  0:52   76   24:39  7:57 1:18:55 
   68 AARON THOMAS        PENNSVILLE NJ   27 M      185   85 15:51  7:56  105  1:14   78   37:22  19.3  123  1:36   47   23:13  7:30 1:19:14 
   69 TONY KRAMER         MARGATE NJ      50 M      104   99 16:06  8:03  114  1:17   44   34:42  20.7  150  1:53   93   25:39  8:17 1:19:35 
   70 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES     40 F      136   93 16:01  8:01   90  1:10   75   36:52  19.5   76  1:15   74   24:37  7:57 1:19:53 
   71 LAURA LONGO         MULLICA HILL NJ 33 F      114   43 14:28  7:14  132  1:25   95   38:51  18.5  107  1:28   58   23:47  7:41 1:19:58 
   72 WILLIAM LUNDBERG    ASTON PA        27 M      115   83 15:50  7:55  110  1:16   66   36:10  19.9   79  1:16   89   25:29  8:13 1:19:58 
   73 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 67 M      300  110 16:33  8:17   93  1:10   72   36:38  19.7   94  1:20   70   24:19  7:51 1:19:59 
   74 TIM SCHIERECK       DELRAN NJ       46 M      164   58 14:59  7:30  127  1:23   82   37:58  19.0  113  1:30   69   24:17  7:50 1:20:05 
   75 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   41 F      230  104 16:18  8:09   62  1:02   62   36:05  20.0   81  1:16   91   25:33  8:15 1:20:12 
   76 BONNIE HOWARTH      MULLICA HILL NJ 45 F       92   79 15:36  7:48   72  1:03   88   38:24  18.8   60  1:08   68   24:13  7:49 1:20:23 
   77 BILL BROWN          GLENMOORE PA    57 M       21   75 15:32  7:46   69  1:03   74   36:50  19.5   65  1:09   98   25:59  8:23 1:20:31 
   78 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      48 F      132  113 16:35  8:18   85  1:07   71   36:37  19.7   61  1:08   82   25:10  8:07 1:20:36 
   79 SEAN CONWAY         NEWARK DE       37 M c     43   92 16:00  8:00   83  1:06   69   36:31  19.7   64  1:09   96   25:58  8:23 1:20:43 
   80 TRICIA SZYMANSKI    WILMINGTON DE   48 F      181  115 16:44  8:22  108  1:16   50   35:07  20.5   63  1:09  111   26:30  8:33 1:20:44 
   81 TEAM TT PLUS 1      MOUNT LAUREL NJ 01 M      187   66 15:16  7:38   22  0:45  124   41:21  17.4   16  0:50   40   22:45  7:21 1:20:55 
   82 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      35 F      189  100 16:08  8:04  141  1:30   77   37:14  19.3   75  1:14   84   25:12  8:08 1:21:17 
   83 DAVE GEYER          PITMAN NJ       36 M      242   56 14:52  7:26   45  0:55  127   41:38  17.3   15  0:49   45   23:08  7:28 1:21:21 
   84 STEVEN MORTILLO     PENNINGTON NJ   53 M      127  125 17:12  8:36   78  1:05   49   35:07  20.5   95  1:21  114   26:41  8:37 1:21:23 
   85 LYSA JONES          WEST CHESTER PA 48 F       96  129 17:26  8:43   19  0:44   64   36:07  19.9   50  1:05  104   26:18  8:29 1:21:38 
   86 SEAN NOLAN          COLLINGSWOOD NJ 38 M      131  105 16:18  8:09   48  0:56   68   36:24  19.8   67  1:10  115   26:55  8:41 1:21:42 
   87 WILLIAM HUMMEL      PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M       93   87 15:52  7:56  143  1:30   65   36:09  19.9  132  1:39  112   26:34  8:34 1:21:43 
   88 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ       40 M       63   60 15:06  7:33   35  0:49  109   40:20  17.9   68  1:11   73   24:30  7:55 1:21:54 
   89 CHRISTOPHER BROWN   KENNETT SQUA PA 33 M       22   94 16:02  8:01  121  1:22   96   39:03  18.4   98  1:22   65   24:09  7:48 1:21:56 
   90 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN    GLASSBORO NJ    55 M      124  141 18:00  9:00  111  1:16   57   35:43  20.2  149  1:52   90   25:33  8:15 1:22:21 
   91 JASON RYAN          HOCKESSIN DE    35 M      160   98 16:05  8:03   63  1:02  103   39:47  18.1   32  0:56   75   24:38  7:57 1:22:25 
   92 DENISE PODY         PHILADELPHIA PA 50 F      147  117 16:58  8:29   77  1:04   80   37:30  19.2   77  1:15   97   25:58  8:23 1:22:45 
   93 SCOTT BRUCK         PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M       23   54 14:49  7:25  119  1:21  137   42:18  17.0  124  1:36   44   23:02  7:26 1:23:04 
   94 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   58 M       76  114 16:42  8:21   17  0:44  100   39:34  18.2   36  0:57   85   25:15  8:09 1:23:10 
   95 RUSSELL MOSSO       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 52 M      220   70 15:24  7:42  148  1:34  112   40:25  17.8   54  1:06   80   25:01  8:05 1:23:28 
   96 JENNIFER FREDERICO  HAMMONTON       44 F       70   88 15:53  7:57   42  0:54  120   41:08  17.5   72  1:13   78   24:50  8:01 1:23:56 
   97 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR C NJ 56 M      226  179 20:24 10:12  136  1:28   35   34:22  21.0  102  1:25  107   26:23  8:31 1:24:00 
   98 LINDSAY MAREAU      AMBLER PA       31 F      120  101 16:10  8:05  163  1:45  116   40:55  17.6  143  1:48   56   23:41  7:39 1:24:17 
   99 KATLYN CONNEEN      SWEDESBORO NJ   27 F       41   86 15:51  7:56  131  1:25  111   40:21  17.8  109  1:29   88   25:27  8:13 1:24:31 
  100 JOSH SMITH          MILLVILLE NJ    21 M      171   18 13:23  6:42   60  1:01  168   46:34  15.5   30  0:54   36   22:43  7:20 1:24:34 
  101 CHRIS MCGURK        WEST CHESTER PA 51 M      123  118 16:59  8:30  123  1:22   87   38:18  18.8  120  1:32  109   26:26  8:32 1:24:35 
  102 HEATHER SHERRILL    MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F      165  120 17:03  8:32   95  1:11   97   39:07  18.4   96  1:21  106   26:21  8:30 1:25:01 
  103 LEONARDO NOBREGA    HOLMDEL NJ      13 M      129   44 14:29  7:15   58  1:00  160   45:09  15.9   27  0:53   55   23:34  7:37 1:25:03 
  104 LORNE PASKIN        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 45 M      142   34 14:21  7:11   81  1:06  134   42:10  17.1  101  1:25  100   26:07  8:26 1:25:07 
  105 CHELSEA PIERSON     PITTSGROVE NJ   20 F      146  121 17:05  8:33  103  1:13   79   37:27  19.2  129  1:39  125   28:00  9:02 1:25:22 
  106 COURTNEY BUDD       PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      227  130 17:27  8:44   21  0:45  107   40:16  17.9   21  0:51  110   26:30  8:33 1:25:48 
  107 JOHN HILL           MULLICA HILL NJ 56 M      203  109 16:28  8:14  178  2:03  125   41:28  17.4   23  0:52   79   25:01  8:04 1:25:50 
  108 KELLY JONES-REPH    WILMINGTON DE   38 F       99   71 15:27  7:44  157  1:42  149   43:35  16.5  131  1:39   53   23:30  7:35 1:25:51 
  109 THOMAS MOODY        JACKSON NJ      45 M      125  108 16:22  8:11  167  1:48   92   38:44  18.6  147  1:50  117   27:13  8:47 1:25:54 
  110 RANDY RIGLEY        FRANKLINMVIL NJ 58 M      157   39 14:26  7:13  140  1:30  142   42:45  16.8  161  2:04   87   25:22  8:11 1:26:05 
  111 AARON PASKIN        PLYMOUTH MEE PA 14 M      141   69 15:21  7:41   76  1:04  136   42:12  17.1  100  1:24   99   26:07  8:26 1:26:07 
  112 CHERYL TAVANO       MULLICA HILL NJ 45 F      183  177 20:13 10:07  152  1:38   17   32:40  22.0  110  1:29  153   30:30  9:51 1:26:28 
  113 MEREDITH HAMLETT    NORTHFIELD NJ   38 F a     86  111 16:35  8:18   43  0:54  106   40:07  17.9   40  0:59  124   27:59  9:02 1:26:30 
  114 MATTHEW RITTER      HOBOKEN NJ      34 M c    158   95 16:03  8:02   18  0:44  154   43:52  16.4                               1:26:31 
  115 MELANIE AMADORO     MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F        7  127 17:18  8:39   98  1:11  115   40:44  17.7   51  1:05  108   26:25  8:32 1:26:42 
  116 ANNE GROCHMAL       PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F       83  103 16:12  8:06  159  1:43  117   40:55  17.6  140  1:47  101   26:12  8:27 1:26:48 
  117 JOHN VENUTI         MULLICA HILL NJ 42 M      207  133 17:36  8:48   75  1:04  102   39:44  18.1   69  1:12  128   28:06  9:04 1:27:40 
  118 COLLEEN FOSSETT     MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F       69  142 18:03  9:02   41  0:54   86   38:17  18.8   66  1:10  145   29:39  9:34 1:28:00 
  119 ROBERT BASILE       SWEDESBORO NJ   43 M c     11  102 16:10  8:05  138  1:29  126   41:34  17.3  138  1:45  116   27:10  8:46 1:28:07 
  120 CARLY CONTI         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 29 F       42   97 16:04  8:02   61  1:01  151   43:40  16.5  127  1:38   94   25:54  8:22 1:28:16 
  121 ANDREA BRADLEY      FAYETTEVILLE NY 45 F       19  134 17:41  8:51  116  1:20  105   39:53  18.1  137  1:45  130   28:24  9:10 1:29:01 
  122 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      39 F      133  123 17:10  8:35  129  1:24  123   41:15  17.5  122  1:33  120   27:48  8:59 1:29:08 
  123 JOE FULTANO         CLAYTON         32 M       72   82 15:48  7:54  134  1:27  114   40:42  17.7  169  2:13  135   28:59  9:21 1:29:08 
  124 NICOLE KEANE        MULLICA HILL NJ 38 F      100  124 17:11  8:36   47  0:56  155   43:59  16.4   62  1:08   95   25:56  8:22 1:29:09 
  125 LAUREN DELONG       HADDONFIELD NJ  28 F       50  132 17:34  8:47  162  1:45  128   41:48  17.2  152  1:56  105   26:19  8:30 1:29:19 
  126 ANGIE POLIZZI       DEVON PA        43 F      214   90 15:57  7:59  173  1:51  152   43:40  16.5  174  2:25   92   25:37  8:16 1:29:28 
  127 KENNETH PAGLIUGHI   MILLVILLE NJ    65 M      139  182 20:43 10:22  168  1:48   31   34:04  21.1  144  1:48  162   31:16 10:06 1:29:37 
  128 STEVE DIGERNESS     PENNSVILLE NJ   41 M       51  140 17:57  8:59  164  1:46   89   38:33  18.7  173  2:25  138   29:02  9:22 1:29:41 
  129 ROBERT FLETCHER     WASHINGTON DC   30 M      315   96 16:04  8:02   57  1:00  146   43:14  16.7   71  1:13  132   28:32  9:13 1:30:00 
  130 KEVIN CAVISTON      BARRINGTON NJ   36 M      224  107 16:19  8:10  147  1:33  145   43:04  16.7  114  1:30  119   27:47  8:58 1:30:12 
  131 CHRISTINE VENUTI    MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F      208  131 17:32  8:46  154  1:39   99   39:30  18.2  180  2:46  140   29:08  9:24 1:30:32 
  132 SCOTT ELKINS        BRYN MAWR PA    45 M       61  106 16:18  8:09  151  1:36  133   42:02  17.1  155  1:57  134   28:47  9:18 1:30:39 
  133 MICHELE SICONOLFI   CHERRY HILL NJ  31 F      167  136 17:45  8:53  170  1:49  132   41:58  17.2  117  1:30  118   27:42  8:57 1:30:42 
  134 SCOTT KEARNS        MEDFORD NJ      41 M      237   72 15:27  7:44  150  1:35  170   46:45  15.4  181  2:51   66   24:09  7:48 1:30:44 
  135 TIM CASEY           PHOENIX MD      68 M       30  116 16:55  8:28  184  2:26  129   41:51  17.2  136  1:44  129   28:17  9:08 1:31:11 
  136 JEFF BLEILER        GIBBSTOWN NJ    26 M       18  126 17:15  8:38   80  1:06  139   42:30  16.9  118  1:31  136   29:00  9:21 1:31:19 
  137 ED MAHER            CHERRY HILL NJ  58 M      119  146 18:14  9:07  181  2:11   85   38:14  18.8  151  1:55  159   30:52  9:58 1:31:25 
  138 JOSHUA KUEHNE       VINELAND NJ     25 M      233  112 16:35  8:18   59  1:00  150   43:35  16.5   74  1:14  139   29:03  9:23 1:31:26 
  139 CHRISTOPHER HERTE   PRINCETON JU NJ 51 M c     88  158 18:55  9:28   96  1:11  101   39:36  18.2   85  1:17  158   30:51  9:57 1:31:48 
  140 COLLEEN DUGAN       ALEXANDRIA VA   32 F a     59  161 19:13  9:37   84  1:06  104   39:50  18.1  145  1:49  147   29:55  9:39 1:31:51 
  141 JONATHAN POSEN      LANSDALE PA     28 M c    148  152 18:29  9:15  128  1:23  119   41:00  17.6  135  1:43  143   29:29  9:31 1:32:02 
  142 FLORENCIA GIRMAN    CHERRY HILL NJ  28 F       77  145 18:10  9:05  166  1:47  131   41:56  17.2  165  2:09  127   28:03  9:03 1:32:03 
  143 ELAINE REILLY       WILMINGTON      47 F      154  137 17:50  8:55  176  1:58  144   42:52  16.8  142  1:47  122   27:56  9:01 1:32:23 
  144 JULIA WALTON        PITTSGROVE NJ   40 F      192  151 18:24  9:12   65  1:02  141   42:41  16.9   88  1:19  137   29:01  9:22 1:32:25 
  145 ANN LEAMING         GLASSBORO NJ    33 F      110  148 18:17  9:09  182  2:14  130   41:52  17.2  166  2:09  126   28:01  9:02 1:32:31 
  146 MICHELLE ROWATTI                    42 F      287  150 18:22  9:11   52  0:58  108   40:18  17.9   82  1:16  168   31:47 10:15 1:32:39 
  147 CRAIG DOUGLAS       MEDIA PA        40 M       56  149 18:20  9:10  109  1:16  122   41:14  17.5  112  1:29  150   30:23  9:48 1:32:40 
  148 REBECCA DULAC       BRYN MAWR PA    36 F       60  176 19:57  9:59   46  0:56   84   38:13  18.8   58  1:07  173   32:32 10:30 1:32:43 
  149 SHANNA PETERSON O'N WAYNE PA        36 F      145  122 17:08  8:34   15  0:43  167   46:14  15.6    8  0:44  123   27:57  9:01 1:32:44 
  150 LAUREN LANDGREBE    ERIAL NJ        23 F a    108  144 18:09  9:05  100  1:12  113   40:40  17.7   90  1:20  169   32:00 10:20 1:33:20 
  151 TEAM HOT MAMAS WHO  LOGAN TWP NJ    01 F      209   78 15:35  7:48   51  0:58  153   43:48  16.4   53  1:06  172   32:15 10:25 1:33:41 
  152 KRISTIN VISALLI     MULLICA HILL NJ 42 F a    234  162 19:17  9:39  158  1:42  110   40:21  17.8  139  1:45  155   30:41  9:54 1:33:44 
  153 LISA CAMPISI        MARLTON NJ      31 F       28  139 17:56  8:58  118  1:20  143   42:52  16.8  133  1:41  157   30:42  9:55 1:34:30 
  154 WARREN ROBINSON     ELKINS PARK     60 M      159  138 17:55  8:58  117  1:20  158   44:44  16.1  106  1:26  142   29:22  9:29 1:34:45 
  155 PATRICK BURK        FREEHOLD NJ     63 M      238  156 18:37  9:19  102  1:13  138   42:24  17.0  177  2:38  151   30:23  9:48 1:35:14 
  156 BETH DONGES         SWEDESBORO NJ   34 F       55  128 17:24  8:42   56  0:59  180   48:14  14.9   59  1:08  121   27:48  8:59 1:35:32 
  157 STACY BLASKOPF      FALLSINGTON PA  33 F       17  167 19:28  9:44  169  1:49  118   40:57  17.6  170  2:18  167   31:37 10:12 1:36:07 
  158 TAMMAR BERGER       WASHINGTON DC   35 F       15  154 18:33  9:17  155  1:40  140   42:40  16.9  168  2:12  164   31:26 10:09 1:36:30 
  159 L BENDZINSKI-COLB   WEST DEPTFOR    42 F       12  153 18:31  9:16   66  1:02  176   47:50  15.1   47  1:02  131   28:31  9:12 1:36:53 
  160 BILL FLEMING        WOODBURY NJ     62 M       64  143 18:08  9:04  195  3:52  135   42:10  17.1  183  3:02  154   30:34  9:52 1:37:44 
  161 BRITT DAHLBERG      PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F       48  173 19:48  9:54  165  1:46  148   43:26  16.6  134  1:42  166   31:32 10:11 1:38:13 
  162 TRACI HOOLAHAN      MULLICA HILL NJ 36 F       90  147 18:16  9:08  175  1:57  165   46:07  15.6  141  1:47  152   30:28  9:50 1:38:32 
  163 LEE ANNE CASSIDY    WILMINGTON DE   49 F       32  163 19:19  9:40  160  1:44  156   44:03  16.3  171  2:23  163   31:18 10:06 1:38:45 
  164 NICOLE STAMATES     HAMILTON NJ     43 F      173  170 19:34  9:47  122  1:22  147   43:18  16.6  148  1:50  174   32:56 10:38 1:38:59 
  165 MONIQUE SCALLY      STRATFORD NJ    43 F      162  135 17:42  8:51  186  2:44  172   47:10  15.3  119  1:32  149   30:02  9:42 1:39:09 
  166 CAROLE WILLIAMS     MILLVILLE NJ    33 F      199  171 19:34  9:47   73  1:04  157   44:04  16.3  116  1:30  175   33:02 10:40 1:39:12 
  167 G. WILLIS GRAHAM    SOUTH HARRIS NJ 55 M c     78  178 20:14 10:07  144  1:31  121   41:13  17.5  164  2:08  177   34:44 11:13 1:39:49 
  168 ANDREA VANAMAN      MILLVILLE NJ    39 F      190  159 19:08  9:34  107  1:15  179   48:09  15.0  153  1:57  146   29:48  9:37 1:40:15 
  169 MEREDITH WERTZ      PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F      196  165 19:26  9:43  192  3:17  162   45:51  15.7  184  3:09  133   28:44  9:16 1:40:26 
  170 ALLISON SULLIVAN    SALEM NJ        27 F      179  175 19:56  9:58  185  2:31  159   44:51  16.1  188  3:46  144   29:38  9:34 1:40:41 
  171 TEAM SPARKLY DIAMON MULLICA HILL NJ 01 F      218  172 19:36  9:48  120  1:21  186   49:50  14.4   92  1:20  141   29:20  9:28 1:41:25 
  172 KATHERINE KRULL     CONSHOHOCKEN PA 29 F      105  166 19:27  9:44  191  3:13  161   45:36  15.8  186  3:28  156   30:42  9:55 1:42:25 
  173 ERIN PETERS         WASHINGTON DC   34 F      144  155 18:35  9:18  153  1:39  169   46:41  15.4  172  2:24  176   33:12 10:43 1:42:29 
  174 JAMES DUCKENFIELD   NORTH EAST MD   68 M       58  164 19:19  9:40  171  1:51  178   47:54  15.0  158  2:00  165   31:30 10:10 1:42:33 
  175 BEC KOZE            PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F      231  157 18:40  9:20  124  1:22  188   51:41  13.9  104  1:26  148   29:56  9:40 1:43:03 
  176 CAROLYN TASSINI     CHERRY HILL NJ  35 F      182  183 20:55 10:28  193  3:28  163   45:52  15.7  167  2:11  161   31:09 10:03 1:43:33 
  177 TEAM KTJ            BELTSVILLE MD   01 F      106   12 13:09  6:35   36  0:50  194 1:05:35  11.0   57  1:07   46   23:08  7:28 1:43:47 
  178 CLAIRE MCGRATH      PHILADEPHIA PA  44 F      122  174 19:56  9:58  194  3:31  177   47:54  15.0  187  3:34  170   32:13 10:24 1:47:06 
  179 JENEAN LANE         CHERRY HILL NJ  37 F a    109  180 20:32 10:16  137  1:29  171   46:58  15.3  154  1:57  178   36:38 11:49 1:47:32 
  180 JOHN SEMOLA                         70 M      288  119 17:02  8:31  146  1:32  184   49:34  14.5  178  2:39  183   37:25 12:05 1:48:11 
  181 MARK SHERRILL       MULLICA HILL NJ 42 M      166  160 19:09  9:35  115  1:17  174   47:46  15.1  189  3:52  180   36:41 11:50 1:48:43 
  182 LAUREN COBLENTZ     MARLTON NJ      37 F a     38  184 21:29 10:45  135  1:28  173   47:36  15.1   87  1:18  181   36:57 11:56 1:48:46 
  183 CHRISTY CASIMIRO    CHERRY HILL NJ  37 F       31  188 22:36 11:18   28  0:47  164   45:57  15.7  157  1:59  184   38:12 12:20 1:49:29 
  184 TEAM JONES          ROSELLE NJ      01 M       98  193 27:39 13:50   94  1:11  182   48:42  14.8   91  1:20  171   32:14 10:24 1:51:04 
  185 THOMAS BARRETT      CLIFTON VA      70 M c     10  181 20:38 10:19  190  3:04  183   48:43  14.8  175  2:27  182   37:07 11:59 1:51:57 
  186 DANIEL PACEWICZ     TURNERSVILLE NJ 33 M c    137  169 19:32  9:46  142  1:30  193   58:04  12.4  146  1:50  160   31:04 10:02 1:51:58 
  187 KAREN CHIARELLO     MILLVILLE NJ    42 F a    215  186 21:50 10:55  174  1:56  181   48:20  14.9  182  2:53  185   38:40 12:29 1:53:37 
  188 WENDY STARK         FAYETTEVILLE NY 53 F a    175  189 23:39 11:50  172  1:51  166   46:12  15.6  176  2:33  186   39:42 12:49 1:53:56 
  189 SCOTT SIEMINSKI     PITTSGROVE NJ   36 M      168  168 19:29  9:45  133  1:26  192   56:33  12.7  162  2:04  179   36:39 11:50 1:56:09 
  190 HOLLIE MADAMBA      LINWOOD NJ      43 F a    117  190 23:45 11:53   55  0:59  189   53:08  13.6   99  1:24  187   40:43 13:08 1:59:58 
  191 DIANE MACCARONE     GRENLOCH NJ     38 F      116  192 25:36 12:48  187  2:49  187   50:55  14.1  190  3:56  188   44:32 14:22 2:07:46 
  192 DON FLYNN           ABINGTON PA     73 M       66  195 29:27 14:44  183  2:19  175   47:48  15.1  185  3:27  190   46:21 14:58 2:09:21 
  193 JAIME MORGAN        HUNTINGTON S NY 34 F      126  191 24:21 12:11  179  2:05  191   55:35  13.0  179  2:41  189   46:07 14:53 2:10:47 
  194 LAFRENCHIE JONES    PHILADELPHIA PA 45 F a     95  194 28:24 14:12  189  3:01  190   54:15  13.3  191  4:09  191   49:33 16:00 2:19:21 
  195 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON NJ      28 F a    191  185 21:48 10:54  126  1:23  185   49:49  14.5                                       
  196 TIMOTHY MADSEN      WHARTON NJ      30 M c    118  187 22:22 11:11  188  2:55  195 1:08:02  10.6                                       

                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 16, 2012

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  44 M      259    3   10:54  5:27    1  0:32    1   29:59  24.0    4  0:43    4   18:49  6:04 1:00:55 
    2 TIMOTHY SCANLAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      269    4   10:57  5:29   14  0:45    3   30:56  23.3   10  0:51    3   18:37  6:01 1:02:05 
    3 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 29 M      312    1   10:39  5:20    7  0:41    2   30:38  23.5    5  0:43    5   19:28  6:17 1:02:07 
    4 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA   46 M      281    6   11:39  5:50    9  0:42    4   31:08  23.1    1  0:38    6   19:37  6:20 1:03:42 
    5 ANDREW JAKUBOWITCH  WILMINGTON DE   33 M      241    2   10:45  5:23    5  0:40   11   34:00  21.2    7  0:45    2   18:14  5:53 1:04:22 
    6 STEPHEN SUITER      BARRINGTON NJ   40 M      249    8   11:59  6:00   22  0:59    5   31:33  22.8   24  1:14    7   20:26  6:36 1:06:09 
    7 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   50 M      276   11   12:24  6:12    2  0:36    6   31:41  22.7   34  1:33   11   21:18  6:52 1:07:31 
    8 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOT CITY MD 61 M      309   14   13:19  6:40   11  0:43    8   32:35  22.1    2  0:38   14   23:03  7:26 1:10:17 
    9 GORDAN WELSH                        30 M      280    9   12:01  6:01   12  0:43   17   35:55  20.0   13  0:57    9   20:50  6:44 1:10:24 
   10 RYAN TENCZA         MANTUA NJ       32 M      275    5   11:03  5:32   30  1:08   26   37:37  19.1   35  1:40    8   20:41  6:41 1:12:07 
   11 STEVEN MOLYNEUX     LANOKA HARBO NJ 37 M      263   17   13:28  6:44    4  0:39    9   33:29  21.5   14  0:58   18   24:00  7:45 1:12:33 
   12 DANIEL SIMMONS      NEWARK DE       65 M      271   13   13:09  6:35   35  1:13   14   34:58  20.6                               1:12:47 
   13 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   62 M      292   28   14:42  7:21    3  0:37    7   32:06  22.4    3  0:40   27   25:16  8:09 1:13:19 
   14 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   53 F      266   22   13:50  6:55    8  0:42   12   34:01  21.2    8  0:48   21   24:07  7:47 1:13:25 
   15 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  56 M      277   18   13:33  6:47   24  1:02   10   33:56  21.2   17  1:02   22   24:24  7:53 1:13:57 
   16 TOM JERMYN          NEWARK DE       49 M      246   21   13:47  6:54                                            10   20:53  6:44 1:13:58 
   17 CHRISTIAN VARGA     MILLVILLE NJ    36 M      301   15   13:20  6:40   10  0:42   24   37:04  19.4    9  0:51   15   23:03  7:27 1:14:58 
   18 CRAIG ESPENSHADE    GRANTVILLE PA   23 M      302    7   11:47  5:54   13  0:45   33   40:20  17.9   11  0:56   12   21:19  6:53 1:15:05 
   19 NICK WARNER         CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M      282   12   12:35  6:18   27  1:06   29   38:31  18.7   18  1:03   13   22:10  7:09 1:15:24 
   20 SCOTT STAY          BRIDGETON NJ    36 M      250   16   13:20  6:40    6  0:41   21   36:46  19.6   15  1:00   17   23:53  7:43 1:15:38 
   21 PHYLLIS YESTER      DOWNINGTOWN PA  58 F      278   27   14:25  7:13   32  1:10   15   35:33  20.3   21  1:09   19   24:05  7:47 1:16:19 
   22 DOLORES VEIGEL                      42 F      286   19   13:36  6:48   18  0:51   19   36:36  19.7    6  0:44   24   24:37  7:57 1:16:22 
   23 KURT LEACH          PITMAN NJ       16 M      305   23   13:57  6:59   41  1:44   16   35:47  20.1   45  2:11   25   24:44  7:59 1:18:22 
   24 GREG LEACH          PITMAN NJ       44 M c    306   32   15:09  7:35   37  1:27   25   37:06  19.4   32  1:30   16   23:50  7:42 1:19:00 
   25 ANDREW PIZZO        ROSENHAYN NJ    47 M      264   24   14:10  7:05   31  1:08   28   37:54  19.0   20  1:09   28   25:23  8:12 1:19:43 
   26 ANDREW BRIENING     PENNSVILLE NJ   33 M      308   20   13:40  6:50   17  0:51   34   40:27  17.8   23  1:14   20   24:07  7:47 1:20:17 
   27 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       61 M      304   44   17:21  8:41   21  0:58   18   36:21  19.8   25  1:15   23   24:27  7:54 1:20:20 
   28 TIM KINSLEY         BURLINGTON NJ   44 M      222   34   15:39  7:50   39  1:39   13   34:07  21.1   42  2:04   34   27:13  8:47 1:20:40 
   29 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      63 M      283   29   14:46  7:23   26  1:05   30   38:45  18.6   19  1:05   30   25:31  8:14 1:21:11 
   30 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       61 F      303   36   16:17  8:09   25  1:03   23   36:58  19.5   26  1:19   31   25:44  8:18 1:21:18 
   31 EDUARDO GUZMAN      HADDONFIELD NJ  42 M      247   25   14:13  7:07   28  1:08   27   37:44  19.1   33  1:33   33   27:09  8:46 1:21:44 
   32 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   52 F      291   33   15:26  7:43   20  0:58   20   36:38  19.7   16  1:01   38   27:44  8:57 1:21:44 
   33 BERNIE KAPPLER      TURNERSVILLE NJ 66 M      261   31   15:06  7:33   36  1:24   32   38:56  18.5   31  1:24   35   27:22  8:50 1:24:11 
   34 DAVID JOHNSTON      WILLMINGTON DE  56 M      248   48   18:28  9:14   51  2:14   39   44:16  16.3   50  3:00    1   16:37  5:22 1:24:33 
   35 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     46 F      285   38   16:38  8:19   15  0:47   31   38:47  18.6   12  0:56   36   27:26  8:51 1:24:34 
   36 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      256   26   14:24  7:12   47  1:55   37   41:13  17.5   38  1:49   29   25:28  8:13 1:24:47 
   37 MEGAN ROE           PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      268   35   15:53  7:57   16  0:49   36   41:09  17.5   22  1:11   32   26:38  8:36 1:25:37 
   38 KURT FRITZ          CHERRY HILL NJ  49 M c     71   45   17:49  8:55   29  1:08   22   36:56  19.5   28  1:21   44   32:11 10:23 1:29:23 
   39 MICHAEL MILLER      LANGHORNE PA    53 M      240   37   16:31  8:16   50  2:05   35   40:57  17.6   48  2:46   39   27:49  8:59 1:30:07 
   40 DIANE GALLAGHER     GLENMOORE PA    49 F      257   39   17:03  8:32   23  1:01   43   45:30  15.8   29  1:21   26   25:14  8:09 1:30:07 
   41 ANDREW COLDREN      GLASSBORO NJ    40 M      255   30   15:03  7:32   40  1:41   42   45:02  16.0   37  1:44   37   27:36  8:55 1:31:04 
   42 JOHN KREUZER        WILLIAMSTOWN    37 M      262   43   17:20  8:40   46  1:54   38   41:32  17.3   43  2:09   41   30:00  9:41 1:32:54 
   43 MARIA RADKE         BELLMAWR NJ     50 F      289   41   17:17  8:39   33  1:12   41   45:01  16.0   30  1:23   43   31:35 10:12 1:36:27 
   44 MARIANNE HOMMER     MANTUA NJ       50 F      314   42   17:19  8:40   34  1:13   46   47:07  15.3   36  1:41   42   30:24  9:49 1:37:43 
   45 DOMINIC CANONICA    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 16 M      254   40   17:16  8:38   48  1:58   40   44:32  16.2   41  2:01   45   32:24 10:28 1:38:10 
   46 ANNE MELACHLAN      CARNEYS PT NJ   52 F      310   50   24:16 12:08   38  1:28   47   47:30  15.2   27  1:20   40   29:22  9:29 1:40:55 
   47 KAREN URIE-WEST     MULLICA HILL NJ 40 F      243   46   18:03  9:02   43  1:47   45   47:06  15.3   40  1:59   47   34:03 10:59 1:42:57 
   48 EILEEN BRIENING     HOCKESSIN DE    61 F      252   47   18:05  9:03   45  1:54   44   46:49  15.4   47  2:41   46   33:34 10:50 1:42:59 
   49 JILL HOUCK          VINELAND NJ     36 F      307   52   26:11 13:06   44  1:51   48   50:47  14.2   44  2:11   49   44:07 14:14 2:05:05 
   50 JOHN L. SCHULTZ     WILMINGTON DE   79 M      270   49   23:04 11:32   42  1:44   52 1:00:02  12.0   39  1:57   48   42:52 13:50 2:09:37 
   51 ARLENE HORNER       HAINESPORT NJ   47 F      290   51   24:57 12:29   52  2:26   51   55:53  12.9   49  2:54   50   45:26 14:40 2:11:34 
   52 KATHLEEN HAINES     PITMAN NJ       55 F a    258   54   29:48 14:54   49  1:58   49   51:00  14.1   46  2:27   52   51:10 16:31 2:16:22 
   53 DAN SMITH           PHILADELPHAI PA 47 M      272   53   27:43 13:52   53  3:16   50   52:49  13.6   51  3:38   51   50:42 16:22 2:18:05 
   54 PETER RANALLI       DOWINGTOWN PA   58 M      265   10   12:14  6:07   19  0:55