Page 1
                             RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON                              
                                Swim 1/4 mile - BIKE  12 Miles - RUN2 5K 
                                         JUNE 15, 2013



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl Swim   Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  R2Pl  Run 2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 JAMES SMITH         WASHINGTON C PA 40 M      148    6  7:14  3:37    6  0:54   11   30:56  23.3              12   19:26  6:17   56:20 
    2 RYAN HUMES          PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      147    2  6:43  3:22    5  0:51    4   30:21  23.7    6  0:43    3   18:22  5:56   56:58 
    3 BRYAN VERDEUR       WEST CHESTER PA 29 M      125    7  7:15  3:38    1  0:43    1   28:37  25.2   30  0:56   20   20:24  6:35   57:53 
    4 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      123   13  7:26  3:43   23  1:19    3   30:21  23.7    5  0:43    5   18:38  6:01   58:25 
    5 BRIAN WELCH         CLAYMONT DE     28 M      145   17  7:29  3:45   11  1:01    8   30:40  23.5    3  0:41    8   18:54  6:06   58:44 
    6 JOE RICCI           BENSALEM PA     31 M       90    3  6:43  3:22    8  0:54   15   31:18  23.0   17  0:51   10   19:16  6:13   59:01 
    7 JASON BAER          SOUTH BURLIN VT 35 M        2   43  8:32  4:16   41  1:32    5   30:29  23.6   38  0:58    1   17:38  5:42   59:06 
    8 JORDAN VERDEUR      WEST CHESTER PA 27 F      124    4  7:09  3:35    2  0:43    9   30:49  23.4    4  0:43   25   20:49  6:43 1:00:11 
    9 SEAN MCNULTY        WEST WINDSOR NJ 24 M      122    5  7:10  3:35    7  0:54   22   32:28  22.2   45  1:04    7   18:51  6:05 1:00:26 
   10 RICH BOSTWICK       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 45 M       12   25  7:55  3:58   10  1:00   16   31:25  22.9   11  0:48   14   19:51  6:25 1:00:57 
   11 HENRY MCKEOWN                       43 M      142   32  8:10  4:05                                 20  0:54   13   19:49  6:24 1:01:00 
   12 RAY BORDOGNA        WYNNEWOOD PA    42 M      117   59  9:22  4:41   17  1:13   12   30:58  23.3   24  0:54    6   18:51  6:05 1:01:15 
   13 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PA  21 M       20   28  8:00  4:00   34  1:26   14   31:02  23.2    7  0:43   18   20:20  6:34 1:01:30 
   14 IRA MEYERS          AMBLER PA       53 M       66   47  8:48  4:24   60  1:53    2   30:06  23.9   62  1:11   19   20:23  6:35 1:02:18 
   15 PETER DOMINICK      MINE HILL NJ    48 M      133   27  7:56  3:58   45  1:36    7   30:37  23.5   34  0:57   33   21:21  6:54 1:02:25 
   16 MATTHEW LOGAN       HAMILTON NJ     27 M       59   11  7:25  3:43   54  1:46   37   33:51  21.3   36  0:58    4   18:27  5:57 1:02:25 
   17 BRAD BERNARDINI     MILLVILLE NJ    41 M        5   12  7:25  3:43   12  1:03   10   30:54  23.3   26  0:55   41   22:22  7:13 1:02:37 
   18 KEVIN KALL          YARDLEY PA      46 M       51   39  8:20  4:10   20  1:14   18   31:41  22.7   57  1:10   31   21:05  6:48 1:03:29 
   19 JOSEPH RUGGIERO     MOUNT KISCO NY  16 M       93    1  6:11  3:06   30  1:25   53   35:31  20.3   10  0:45   15   19:57  6:27 1:03:48 
   20 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  38 M      126   31  8:07  4:04   44  1:34   19   31:56  22.5   13  0:49   34   21:26  6:55 1:03:50 
   21 BRANDON PLATT       MILLVILLE NJ    30 M      144   57  9:20  4:40   14  1:05   24   32:41  22.0    1  0:33   23   20:41  6:41 1:04:18 
   22 JAMES HARRIS        HAINESPORT NJ   45 M       46   51  9:03  4:32   48  1:39   17   31:34  22.8   97  1:26   24   20:46  6:42 1:04:25 
   23 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 36 M      110  114 13:12  6:36   31  1:25    6   30:36  23.5   46  1:04    2   18:11  5:52 1:04:26 
   24 DANIEL O'BRIEN      PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M       72   26  7:56  3:58   37  1:28   36   33:47  21.3   28  0:56   21   20:28  6:37 1:04:32 
   25 DANIEL STORER       RIDGEFIELD P NJ 47 M      104   33  8:13  4:07   33  1:26   13   31:01  23.2   85  1:22   45   22:33  7:17 1:04:33 
   26 AARON WILLIAMS      VIRGINIA BEA VA 24 M      111   14  7:26  3:43    3  0:44   42   34:11  21.1   25  0:55   36   21:57  7:05 1:05:11 
   27 DANIEL CAPITAO      ELIZABETH NJ    23 M       18   34  8:14  4:07   24  1:21   33   33:39  21.4   60  1:10   30   21:04  6:48 1:05:27 
   28 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PA      56 M       31   18  7:33  3:47    4  0:48   25   32:47  22.0   14  0:49   55   23:37  7:37 1:05:32 
   29 ROSSERFORD REYNOLDS MANAHAWKIN NJ   39 M      138   22  7:44  3:52   21  1:15   40   34:04  21.1    2  0:38   37   22:05  7:08 1:05:43 
   30 BRIAN MCENTEE       PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M      119   37  8:17  4:09   58  1:52   30   33:13  21.7   98  1:26   28   21:03  6:48 1:05:49 
   31 CHARLIE STEPHENS    EXTON PA        32 M      120   35  8:14  4:07   80  2:14   48   34:55  20.6  102  1:28    9   19:05  6:10 1:05:55 
   32 DAVE FAUVELL        MOORESTOWN NJ   22 M       37   23  7:47  3:54   25  1:21   45   34:37  20.8   63  1:11   26   21:01  6:47 1:05:56 
   33 VICTORIA CURRO      WESTMONT NJ     31 F       24   21  7:41  3:51   26  1:22   60   35:45  20.1   23  0:54   22   20:29  6:37 1:06:10 
   34 PAUL KOCH           MULLICA HILL NJ 47 M      149   62  9:28  4:44   50  1:43   39   33:58  21.2   50  1:07   16   20:08  6:30 1:06:22 
   35 MEGAN LISBON        HOBOKEN NJ      21 F       57   15  7:28  3:44   27  1:22   31   33:18  21.6   67  1:13   59   23:52  7:42 1:07:12 
   36 CARRIE SLAVINSKI    POINT PLEASA NJ 42 F      130   54  9:11  4:36   52  1:45   26   32:54  21.9   51  1:07   40   22:20  7:13 1:07:15 
   37 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       57 M      106   24  7:54  3:57   13  1:04   28   32:58  21.8   12  0:48   70   24:49  8:01 1:07:32 
   38 DAVID ROWAN         CLAYMONT DE     26 M       92   36  8:16  4:08   76  2:10   52   35:21  20.4   43  1:02   32   21:10  6:50 1:07:58 
   39 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      42 F       52   41  8:24  4:12   36  1:28   49   34:58  20.6   22  0:54   43   22:24  7:14 1:08:05 
   40 WILLIAM BODENSCHATZ WESTMONT NJ     33 M       10   45  8:46  4:23   40  1:32   64   35:58  20.0   19  0:52   27   21:01  6:47 1:08:08 
   41 JENNIFER BRENNAN    ALLENTOWN PA    46 F       13   20  7:39  3:50   19  1:14   46   34:46  20.7   32  0:57   54   23:36  7:37 1:08:10 
   42 BRITTANY BALLARD    PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F        3   49  8:56  4:28   49  1:43   51   35:12  20.5   75  1:18   29   21:04  6:48 1:08:11 
   43 JACOB PACIOREK      MORRISVILLE PA  40 M       78   63  9:32  4:46   75  2:10   23   32:39  22.1   54  1:09   50   22:51  7:22 1:08:19 
   44 DAWN KUHAR          VINELAND NJ     43 F      151   70  9:53  4:57   15  1:07   35   33:44  21.3    8  0:44   51   22:54  7:24 1:08:19 
   45 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  ROSENHAYN NJ    42 M       81   60  9:23  4:42   64  1:56   38   33:56  21.2   16  0:50   47   22:39  7:19 1:08:41 
   46 MICHAEL ROSS        PA PA           42 M       91   81 10:47  5:24   16  1:07   27   32:57  21.9   15  0:50   52   23:03  7:26 1:08:41 
   47 TIM WILLIAMS        MILLVILLE NJ    26 M      140   89 11:02  5:31   85  2:21   54   35:33  20.3    9  0:45   11   19:22  6:15 1:09:00 
   48 MARK BOMBERGER      PHILADELPHIA PA 52 M       11   44  8:37  4:19  111  3:09   20   32:00  22.5   89  1:24   64   24:08  7:48 1:09:17 
   49 DORSEY SAYER        WYNDMOOR PA     40 M       97   86 10:57  5:29   42  1:32   21   32:12  22.4   41  1:02   56   23:40  7:38 1:09:20 
   50 AMANDA LOGAN        HAMILTON NJ     24 F       58   38  8:20  4:10   59  1:52   57   35:40  20.2   21  0:54   48   22:45  7:21 1:09:28 
   51 GEORGE GUSRANG      DELRAN NJ       60 M       45   68  9:52  4:56   73  2:06   41   34:09  21.1   39  1:00   44   22:26  7:15 1:09:32 
   52 GABRIEL ESPINOLA    OAKTON VA       30 M       34   29  8:04  4:02   47  1:36   55   35:33  20.3   74  1:16   57   23:41  7:39 1:10:09 
   53 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN VOORHEES NJ     42 M      129   55  9:15  4:38   56  1:49   56   35:36  20.2   82  1:21   49   22:48  7:22 1:10:48 
   54 BRANDON AYRES       CHERRY HILL NJ  40 M      146   66  9:49  4:55   57  1:50   29   33:09  21.7  115  1:38   71   24:56  8:03 1:11:20 
   55 STEVEN CERCY        NEW YORK NY     49 M       21   48  8:52  4:26   53  1:46   61   35:52  20.1   31  0:57   61   24:01  7:45 1:11:26 
   56 DENISE PODY         PHILADELPHIA PA 51 F      121                                                                              1:11:30 
   57 ERIC BRESSLER       CUTCHOGUE NY    63 M       14   65  9:48  4:54   67  1:57   32   33:34  21.4  111  1:36   81   25:25  8:12 1:12:18 
   58 RICARDO NOBREGA     HOLMDEL NJ      44 M c     71   50  9:00  4:30  105  2:59   47   34:47  20.7  113  1:36   62   24:02  7:45 1:12:23 
   59 RUBEN PACHECO       OAKTON VA       30 M       77   10  7:23  3:42   35  1:28   62   35:53  20.1  110  1:35   90   26:15  8:28 1:12:31 
   60 JONATHAN RECCHI     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      150   67  9:50  4:55   39  1:32   50   35:00  20.6   44  1:03   78   25:17  8:10 1:12:40 
   61 STEVE DAMBRA        YARDLEY PA      60 M      137   90 11:05  5:33  100  2:41   68   36:11  19.9   81  1:20   35   21:36  6:58 1:12:51 
   62 MICHAEL SAPORITO    WEST CHESTER PA 52 M       95   87 10:57  5:29   66  1:56   65   36:00  20.0   99  1:26   46   22:35  7:18 1:12:53 
   63 IAN JACOBS          MOORESTOWN NJ   53 M       49   72 10:04  5:02   92  2:26   44   34:24  20.9   58  1:10   79   25:20  8:11 1:13:22 
   64 TYLER STUMM         SEWELL NJ       19 M      105   74 10:07  5:04   18  1:13   72   37:03  19.4   69  1:14   66   24:16  7:50 1:13:51 
   65 MICHAEL MURRAY      HOBOKEN NJ      34 M       70   58  9:21  4:41   74  2:08   79   37:50  19.0   83  1:22   53   23:19  7:32 1:13:58 
   66 JANINE DELMAN       CLEMENTON NJ    33 F       28                               75   37:21  19.3   33  0:57   60   23:58  7:44 1:14:01 
   67 KENNETH PAGLIUGHI   MILLVILLE NJ    66 M       80   75 10:13  5:07   82  2:20   34   33:40  21.4   65  1:12   97   26:47  8:39 1:14:10 
   68 STEVEN LEVINE       SPRINGFIELD NJ  61 M       56   16  7:28  3:44   61  1:54   78   37:44  19.1   53  1:08   88   26:12  8:27 1:14:24 
   69 REBECCA BITTNER     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F        9   42  8:25  4:13   87  2:23   77   37:37  19.1  116  1:40   67   24:41  7:58 1:14:45 
   70 ANTHONY TAMBURELLO  GLASSBORO NJ    39 M      107   85 10:56  5:28   62  1:55   66   36:04  20.0   49  1:05   69   24:49  8:01 1:14:46 
   71 ROBERT NEUSNER      SKILLMAN NJ     46 M      141   61  9:27  4:44  104  2:59   73   37:10  19.4  104  1:29   58   23:45  7:40 1:14:49 
   72 TEAM OK             SHAMONG NJ      40 F       73   76 10:13  5:07    9  1:00   74   37:13  19.3   27  0:55   85   25:50  8:20 1:15:09 
   73 SEAN PLATT          MILLVILLE NJ    17 M      143   97 11:41  5:51   65  1:56   81   38:06  18.9   87  1:23   38   22:07  7:08 1:15:11 
   74 SEAN CONWAY         NEWARK DE       39 M c     23   84 10:53  5:27   71  2:05   59   35:43  20.2  101  1:28   77   25:17  8:10 1:15:24 
   75 DAN MULLIGAN        LITTLE EGG H NJ 29 M c     68   80 10:46  5:23   32  1:26   70   36:52  19.5   59  1:10   84   25:45  8:19 1:15:56 
   76 ROSS FELICE         NEW HOPE PA     48 M       38                                                             17   20:08  6:30 1:16:00 
   77 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       62 F      116   73 10:04  5:02   77  2:12   69   36:34  19.7  100  1:27   92   26:18  8:29 1:16:33 
   78 KIM MCCAFFREY       HOBOKEN NJ      23 F       64   19  7:34  3:47   69  2:00   95   40:27  17.8   40  1:00   82   25:38  8:16 1:16:37 
   79 ABBY SORDONI        BRYN MAWR PA    24 F      102   79 10:41  5:21   38  1:28   67   36:06  19.9   78  1:19  100   27:18  8:49 1:16:50 
   80 JOSEPH SHINN        CHERRY HILL NJ  30 M       99  100 12:04  6:02   70  2:01   89   39:22  18.3   71  1:15   39   22:16  7:11 1:16:55 
   81 THOMAS MANZI        PT. PLEASANT NJ 63 M      127   94 11:23  5:42   89  2:24   43   34:19  21.0   88  1:23  109   28:37  9:14 1:18:04 
   82 DANIEL DEICHERT     MAPLE SHADE NJ  28 M       27  102 12:08  6:04   88  2:23   84   38:19  18.8  125  1:50   63   24:04  7:46 1:18:42 
   83 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  67 M      132  111 12:50  6:25   98  2:37   63   35:53  20.1  106  1:30   94   26:20  8:30 1:19:09 
   84 TESS SKELLY         HADDONFIELD NJ  16 F      101   30  8:07  4:04  120  3:30  108   41:39  17.3   66  1:13   68   24:44  7:59 1:19:11 
   85 CINDY MACMILLAN     COLLINGSWOOD NJ 30 F       60    9  7:22  3:41   72  2:06  113   42:15  17.0   73  1:16   91   26:18  8:29 1:19:15 
   86 MIKE RUGGIERO       MOUNT KISCO NY  45 M c     94   52  9:04  4:32  114  3:19   76   37:28  19.2   48  1:05  108   28:28  9:11 1:19:22 
   87 JON DENNING         NY NY           26 M       30   93 11:21  5:41   22  1:19   88   38:46  18.6   35  0:58   99   27:18  8:49 1:19:40 
   88 KATHARINE REILLY    BETHLEHEM PA    36 F       87  123 13:52  6:56   43  1:33  100   40:53  17.6   84  1:22   42   22:23  7:14 1:20:01 
   89 DELL PEARSON        MILLSBORN DE    64 M      139  116 13:17  6:39   78  2:14   80   37:53  19.0  114  1:36   74   25:06  8:06 1:20:05 
   90 DAVE BALOG          EWAN NJ         53 M      128  117 13:17  6:39  117  3:25   71   36:59  19.5   80  1:20   75   25:12  8:08 1:20:11 
   91 ED HILT             LAWRENCEVILL NJ 35 M       48   69  9:53  4:57   79  2:14   94   40:23  17.8   56  1:10   95   26:35  8:35 1:20:11 
   92 SHANNA PETERSON O'N WAYNE PA        38 F       84   91 11:06  5:33   68  1:57   99   40:47  17.7   37  0:58   87   25:54  8:22 1:20:41 
   93 AMY FABEL           COLLEGEVILLE PA 34 F       35   71  9:55  4:58   55  1:49  114   42:17  17.0   96  1:26   83   25:42  8:18 1:21:07 
   94 JENNIFER OSBORN     MT. EPHRAIM NJ  41 F       75  105 12:21  6:11   63  1:55  106   41:18  17.4   52  1:08   80   25:20  8:11 1:22:00 
   95 ROBERT CALLOW       WESTAMPTON NJ   46 M       17  119 13:40  6:50   86  2:22   83   38:15  18.8  105  1:30   93   26:20  8:30 1:22:04 
   96 MONIKA PACIOREK     MORRISVILLE PA  38 F       79  121 13:48  6:54   51  1:43   90   39:32  18.2   55  1:09   89   26:12  8:27 1:22:23 
   97 MICHELE SICONOLFI   CHERRY HILL NJ  32 F      100  101 12:08  6:04   93  2:28  110   41:40  17.3   90  1:24   72   25:00  8:04 1:22:38 
   98 DOMINIQUE HASSINGER FRANKLINVILL NJ 19 F       47   78 10:37  5:19  133  4:59  101   40:56  17.6  132  2:30   65   24:12  7:49 1:23:14 
   99 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       62 M      118  127 14:45  7:23   97  2:37   87   38:33  18.7  107  1:31   86   25:54  8:22 1:23:18 
  100 LAUREN DELONG       HADDONFIELD NJ  29 F a     29   83 10:49  5:25  102  2:52   92   39:54  18.0  128  2:06  103   27:43  8:57 1:23:22 
  101 MARY BRYANT         WEST CHESTER PA 47 F       16   53  9:10  4:35  112  3:09   98   40:45  17.7   91  1:24  112   29:07  9:24 1:23:33 
  102 LAURA POMPPER       SALEM NJ        25 F       85   64  9:39  4:50   28  1:22  116   42:43  16.9   47  1:04  110   28:48  9:18 1:23:35 
  103 WILLIAM MUNDY       MEDIA PA        49 M       69  103 12:08  6:04  127  3:57  102   41:00  17.6  119  1:42   73   25:05  8:06 1:23:50 
  104 TEAM TRI'N WITH 2   CHERRY HILL NJ  01 F      109  104 12:11  6:06  115  3:21   58   35:40  20.2   29  0:56  124   31:51 10:17 1:23:57 
  105 NICHOLAS DIPATRI    PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M       32  108 12:33  6:17  103  2:56   82   38:13  18.8  103  1:28  116   29:26  9:30 1:24:35 
  106 JEROME GRANT        BRIDGETON NJ    47 M c     43   95 11:29  5:45  113  3:12  103   41:03  17.5   94  1:25  102   27:29  8:52 1:24:37 
  107 JOANNE LAMAINA      SICKLERVILLE NJ 52 F       54  106 12:23  6:12   29  1:23  111   41:54  17.2  112  1:36  101   27:24  8:51 1:24:38 
  108 JOHN MULL           HUMMELSTOWN PA  55 M       67   82 10:48  5:24  107  3:03   85   38:22  18.8  121  1:47  122   30:46  9:56 1:24:44 
  109 J. CHRIS GREEVER    WOODSTOWN NJ    32 M       44   46  8:48  4:24  123  3:41  118   43:16  16.6   77  1:18  111   28:49  9:18 1:25:49 
  110 RUCK DAVIDS         MEDFORD LAKE NJ 57 M c     25   88 11:00  5:30  121  3:36   91   39:34  18.2  123  1:48  121   30:07  9:43 1:26:03 
  111 MEGAN SCOTTI        BELLMAWR NJ     37 F       98   92 11:12  5:36   96  2:37   97   40:35  17.7  137  3:21  107   28:26  9:11 1:26:09 
  112 STEPHANIE BHATNAGAR MEDFORD NJ      36 F a      8   56  9:19  4:40   81  2:15  104   41:06  17.5  120  1:47  128   31:58 10:19 1:26:22 
  113 ROBERT DZINSKI      PITMAN NJ       43 M      131  110 12:45  6:23  126  3:45   93   40:03  18.0   76  1:18  113   29:10  9:25 1:27:00 
  114 YANN LEFIEVRE       GLENSIDE PA     46 M c     55  115 13:14  6:37   99  2:41   96   40:30  17.8  130  2:25  105   28:13  9:07 1:27:02 
  115 SYLVIE GADANT       ORANGE NJ       40 F       40   96 11:37  5:49  110  3:09  107   41:37  17.3   70  1:14  118   29:46  9:36 1:27:21 
  116 MARCO DE CASTRO     NEWARK NJ       36 M       26  124 13:58  6:59  116  3:24  112   42:10  17.1   72  1:16   96   26:41  8:37 1:27:28 
  117 NICOLE OSTIGNY      BROWNS MILLS NJ 43 F       76  113 13:05  6:33   46  1:36  119   43:48  16.4   64  1:12  106   28:20  9:09 1:28:00 
  118 CAMILLE RELOTA      CHATHAM NJ      16 F       88    8  7:16  3:38   95  2:32  133   49:57  14.4   61  1:11   98   27:07  8:45 1:28:01 
  119 PATTI FLANAGAN      MEDFORD NJ      29 F       39   77 10:20  5:10  122  3:38  123   44:47  16.1  108  1:34  104   27:48  8:58 1:28:05 
  120 SAMANTHA TOROK      VOORHEES NJ     23 F      108  131 16:20  8:10  124  3:42  117   42:56  16.8   18  0:52   76   25:15  8:09 1:29:02 
  121 DIVA HORNER         HAINESPORT NJ   48 F a    134  125 14:19  7:10              86   38:30  18.7  122  1:48  131   33:28 10:48 1:29:58 
  122 LAURA PERLBERG      PINE BEACH NJ   60 F       83  109 12:41  6:21  109  3:07  120   43:51  16.4   42  1:02  117   29:45  9:36 1:30:24 
  123 JANICE MAXWELL      BARRINGTON NJ   26 F       63   40  8:20  4:10  119  3:28  128   48:00  15.0   95  1:26  120   30:06  9:43 1:31:19 
  124 CHRISTINE PAUL      GLENSIDE PA     44 F a     82  130 15:29  7:45   90  2:25  109   41:39  17.3   86  1:23  135   35:49 11:34 1:36:43 
  125 MICHELE JULIANA     MOORESTOWN NJ   46 F       50  126 14:29  7:15  106  3:00  131   48:22  14.9  124  1:48  115   29:21  9:29 1:36:59 
  126 SUSAN DUMONT        NEWARK DE       28 F       33   98 11:51  5:56   94  2:30  132   49:29  14.6   92  1:25  126   31:55 10:18 1:37:08 
  127 JAMES MAXWELL       BARRINGTON NJ   29 M       62  120 13:48  6:54  128  4:02  129   48:01  15.0   93  1:25  119   30:04  9:42 1:37:19 
  128 LORI PROCOPIO       MORRISTOWN NJ   39 F       86  128 14:47  7:24   84  2:21  127   46:23  15.5  109  1:34  130   32:18 10:26 1:37:21 
  129 KATE BEISEL         TRUMBAUERSVI PA 20 F        4  112 12:54  6:27  101  2:42  134   50:23  14.3  117  1:40  123   30:51  9:57 1:38:28 
  130 DAN CIANCI          PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M       22   99 12:03  6:02  125  3:42  115   42:30  16.9  136  3:12  137   37:36 12:08 1:39:02 
  131 ALBERT RICCI        LANCASTER PA    62 M       89  122 13:51  6:56  129  4:31  122   44:47  16.1  134  2:49  132   33:52 10:56 1:39:48 
  132 G. WILLIS GRAHAM    MULLICA HILL NJ 56 M c     42  133 16:35  8:18  134  5:55  105   41:10  17.5  126  1:57  133   34:24 11:06 1:39:59 
  133 KAREN SAVAR         WILLINGBORO NJ  47 F       96  107 12:24  6:12   83  2:20  124   44:58  16.0  127  2:02  138   38:22 12:23 1:40:04 
  134 CATHERINE STORER    PITMAN NJ       52 F      103  132 16:30  8:15  108  3:05  126   46:18  15.6  118  1:41  134   35:36 11:30 1:43:09 
  135 DEBORAH RODERICK    MOORESTOWN NJ   55 F      135  129 14:55  7:28  118  3:25  125   46:17  15.6  135  3:02  136   36:15 11:42 1:43:52 
  136 MICHELLE MARCOVITZ  CHALFONT PA     27 F       61  118 13:31  6:46   91  2:25  135   56:31  12.7  131  2:27  114   29:11  9:25 1:44:03 
  137 JEFF KINKLE         CALDWELL NJ     66 M       53  136 18:19  9:10  130  4:45  130   48:21  14.9  133  2:38  125   31:53 10:17 1:45:54 
  138 SHWETA BHARADWAJ    CHERRY HILL NJ  26 F        7  134 17:12  8:36  135  7:58  137 1:00:54  11.8   68  1:13  129   31:58 10:19 1:59:13 
  139 FRANCIS FARRELL     PHILADELPHIA PA 54 M c     36  135 18:10  9:05  132  4:52  121   44:24  16.2  129  2:24  139   49:59 16:08 1:59:47 
  140 RAMAN BHALLA        MONTCLAIR NJ    28 M        6  137 26:21 13:11  131  4:51  136 1:00:45  11.9   79  1:19  127   31:57 10:19 2:05:11 



  
   TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK TRIATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  148 JAMES SMITH             WASHINGTON C PA     40   56:20 
    2  147 RYAN HUMES              PHILADELPHIA PA     34   56:58 
    3  125 BRYAN VERDEUR           WEST CHESTER PA     29   57:53 

   TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT TRIATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    10  124 JORDAN VERDEUR          WEST CHESTER PA     27 1:00:11 
    2    40   24 VICTORIA CURRO          WESTMONT NJ         31 1:06:10 
    3    44   57 MEGAN LISBON            HOBOKEN NJ          21 1:07:12 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  252 ROB JONES               WEST CHESTER PA     45   59:54 
    2  211 ADAM FORGIONE           ELLICOTT CIT MD     30 1:02:14 
    3  208 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON DE       47 1:02:20 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE PARVIN STATE PARK SPRINT DUATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    63  256 MAGGIE FREEMAN          MANALAPAN NJ        43 1:09:39 
    2    89  219 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       41 1:14:12 
    3    99  236 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       55 1:15:49 

 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    71 RICARDO NOBREGA         HOLMDEL         NJ  44 M     1:12:23 
    2    23 SEAN CONWAY             NEWARK          DE  39 M     1:15:24 
    3    68 DAN MULLIGAN            LITTLE EGG H    NJ  29 M     1:15:56 
    4    94 MIKE RUGGIERO           MOUNT KISCO     NY  45 M     1:19:22 
    5    43 JEROME GRANT            BRIDGETON       NJ  47 M     1:24:37 
    6    25 RUCK DAVIDS             MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  57 M     1:26:03 
    7    55 YANN LEFIEVRE           GLENSIDE        PA  46 M     1:27:02 
    8    42 G. WILLIS GRAHAM        MULLICA HILL    NJ  56 M     1:39:59 
    9    36 FRANCIS FARRELL         PHILADELPHIA    PA  54 M     1:59:47 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    29 LAUREN DELONG           HADDONFIELD     NJ  29 F     1:23:22 
    2     8 STEPHANIE BHATNAGAR     MEDFORD         NJ  36 F     1:26:22 
    3   134 DIVA HORNER             HAINESPORT      NJ  48 F     1:29:58 
    4    82 CHRISTINE PAUL          GLENSIDE        PA  44 F     1:36:43 

                     TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    23 JOSEPH RUGGIERO     16 MOUNT KISCO  NY 1:03:48 
    2    84 TYLER STUMM         19 SEWELL       NJ 1:13:51 
    3    96 SEAN PLATT          17 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:15:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   116 TESS SKELLY         16 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:19:11 
    2   135 DOMINIQUE HASSINGER 19 FRANKLINVILL NJ 1:23:14 
    3   161 CAMILLE RELOTA      16 CHATHAM      NJ 1:28:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 SEAN MCNULTY        24 WEST WINDSOR NJ 1:00:26 
    2    14 ROBERT CELLUCCI     21 NORTH WALES  PA 1:01:30 
    3    32 AARON WILLIAMS      24 VIRGINIA BEA VA 1:05:11 
    4    33 DANIEL CAPITAO      23 ELIZABETH    NJ 1:05:27 
    5    38 DAVE FAUVELL        22 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:05:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    61 AMANDA LOGAN        24 HAMILTON     NJ 1:09:28 
    2   103 KIM MCCAFFREY       23 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:16:37 
    3   105 ABBY SORDONI        24 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:16:50 
    4   163 SAMANTHA TOROK      23 VOORHEES     NJ 1:29:02 
    5   179 KATE BEISEL         20 TRUMBAUERSVI PA 1:38:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 BRIAN WELCH         28 CLAYMONT     DE   58:44 
    2    19 MATTHEW LOGAN       27 HAMILTON     NJ 1:02:25 
    3    30 DANIEL O'BRIEN      25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:32 
    4    47 DAVID ROWAN         26 CLAYMONT     DE 1:07:58 
    5    58 TIM WILLIAMS        26 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:09:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    51 BRITTANY BALLARD    28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:11 
    2   137 LAUREN DELONG       29 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:23:22 
    3   140 LAURA POMPPER       25 SALEM        NJ 1:23:35 
    4   162 PATTI FLANAGAN      29 MEDFORD      NJ 1:28:05 
    5   169 JANICE MAXWELL      26 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:31:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 TIMOTHY OTTO        31 PHILADELPHIA PA   58:25 
    2     6 JOE RICCI           31 BENSALEM     PA   59:01 
    3    26 BRANDON PLATT       30 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:04:18 
    4    36 BRIAN MCENTEE       33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:49 
    5    37 CHARLIE STEPHENS    32 EXTON        PA 1:05:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    86 JANINE DELMAN       33 CLEMENTON    NJ 1:14:01 
    2   117 CINDY MACMILLAN     30 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:19:15 
    3   128 AMY FABEL           34 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:21:07 
    4   133 MICHELE SICONOLFI   32 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:22:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 JASON BAER          35 SOUTH BURLIN VT   59:06 
    2    24 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    38 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:03:50 
    3    29 DAN TROLAND         36 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:04:26 
    4    35 ROSSERFORD REYNOLDS 39 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:05:43 
    5    93 ANTHONY TAMBURELLO  39 GLASSBORO    NJ 1:14:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    92 REBECCA BITTNER     35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:45 
    2   120 KATHARINE REILLY    36 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:20:01 
    3   125 SHANNA PETERSON O'N 38 WAYNE        PA 1:20:41 
    4   131 MONIKA PACIOREK     38 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:22:23 
    5   154 MEGAN SCOTTI        37 BELLMAWR     NJ 1:26:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 HENRY MCKEOWN       43                 1:01:00 
    2    13 RAY BORDOGNA        42 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:01:15 
    3    20 BRAD BERNARDINI     41 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:02:37 
    4    52 JACOB PACIOREK      40 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:08:19 
    5    54 DOMINICK PATITUCCI  42 ROSENHAYN    NJ 1:08:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    44 CARRIE SLAVINSKI    42 POINT PLEASA NJ 1:07:15 
    2    48 LISA KALL           42 YARDLEY      PA 1:08:05 
    3    53 DAWN KUHAR          43 VINELAND     NJ 1:08:19 
    4   129 JENNIFER OSBORN     41 MT. EPHRAIM  NJ 1:22:00 
    5   158 SYLVIE GADANT       40 ORANGE       NJ 1:27:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    11 RICH BOSTWICK       45 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:00:57 
    2    18 PETER DOMINICK      48 MINE HILL    NJ 1:02:25 
    3    22 KEVIN KALL          46 YARDLEY      PA 1:03:29 
    4    28 JAMES HARRIS        45 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:04:25 
    5    31 DANIEL STORER       47 RIDGEFIELD P NJ 1:04:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    50 JENNIFER BRENNAN    46 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:08:10 
    2   139 MARY BRYANT         47 WEST CHESTER PA 1:23:33 
    3   165 DIVA HORNER         48 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:29:58 
    4   175 MICHELE JULIANA     46 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:36:59 
    5   184 KAREN SAVAR         47 WILLINGBORO  NJ 1:40:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    16 IRA MEYERS          53 AMBLER       PA 1:02:18 
    2    59 MARK BOMBERGER      52 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:17 
    3    78 MICHAEL SAPORITO    52 WEST CHESTER PA 1:12:53 
    4    83 IAN JACOBS          53 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:13:22 
    5   123 DAVE BALOG          53 EWAN         NJ 1:20:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    70 DENISE PODY         51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:30 
    2   147 JOANNE LAMAINA      52 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:24:38 
    3   186 CATHERINE STORER    52 PITMAN       NJ 1:43:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    34 TOM DILLON          56 YARDLEY      PA 1:05:32 
    2    45 MICKEY SYROP        57 SUMMIT       NJ 1:07:32 
    3   148 JOHN MULL           55 HUMMELSTOWN  PA 1:24:44 
    4   153 RUCK DAVIDS         57 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:26:03 
    5   183 G. WILLIS GRAHAM    56 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:39:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   187 DEBORAH RODERICK    55 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:43:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    62 GEORGE GUSRANG      60 DELRAN       NJ 1:09:32 
    2    73 ERIC BRESSLER       63 CUTCHOGUE    NY 1:12:18 
    3    77 STEVE DAMBRA        60 YARDLEY      PA 1:12:51 
    4    90 STEVEN LEVINE       61 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:14:24 
    5   112 THOMAS MANZI        63 PT. PLEASANT NJ 1:18:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   102 RUTH KING           62 AMBLER       PA 1:16:33 
    2   167 LAURA PERLBERG      60 PINE BEACH   NJ 1:30:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    87 KENNETH PAGLIUGHI   66 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:14:10 
    2   115 EDWARD WRIGHT       67 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:19:09 
    3   193 JEFF KINKLE         66 CALDWELL     NJ 1:45:54 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    73 TEAM OK                 SHAMONG         NJ 1:15:09 
    2   109 TEAM TRI'N WITH 2       CHERRY HILL     NJ 1:23:57 

                            RESULTS OF  THE PARVIN STATE PARK DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 12 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JUNE 15, 2013



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 ROB JONES           WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      252    2   11:49  5:55    1  0:35    1   28:32  25.2    2  0:32    1   18:28  5:58   59:54 
    2 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 30 M      211    1   11:40  5:50    4  0:41    6   30:18  23.8    7  0:41    2   18:55  6:07 1:02:14 
    3 DAVE DIXON          WILMINGTON DE   47 M      208    3   12:01  6:01    5  0:42    4   29:57  24.0    5  0:37    4   19:06  6:10 1:02:20 
    4 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  45 M      217    5   12:02  6:01    7  0:43    5   29:57  24.0    6  0:37    6   19:37  6:20 1:02:54 
    5 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   52 M      221    4   12:02  6:01    9  0:47    8   31:24  22.9    9  0:43    3   19:02  6:09 1:03:55 
    6 DARRELL MARION      CHESTERFIELD VA 38 M      254    9   13:03  6:32    2  0:36    2   29:34  24.4   11  0:44    8   20:25  6:35 1:04:19 
    7 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   41 M      251   11   13:23  6:42   34  1:14    3   29:38  24.3   21  0:55   12   21:19  6:53 1:06:26 
    8 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON PA  49 M      204    7   12:34  6:17   47  1:33   11   31:56  22.5   45  1:13    7   19:39  6:21 1:06:53 
    9 NACE MULLEN         PHILADELPHIA PA 56 M      273   19   14:14  7:07   11  0:52    7   31:12  23.1    4  0:35   11   21:01  6:47 1:07:52 
   10 PETER MATHIAS       WEST CHESTER PA 62 M      224   13   13:25  6:43   12  0:56   13   32:46  22.0   26  1:00    9   20:39  6:40 1:08:44 
   11 PATRICK FORGIONE    ELLICOTT CIT MD 25 M      213   12   13:24  6:42   21  1:01    9   31:37  22.8   12  0:45   16   22:02  7:07 1:08:47 
   12 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    43 F      256   15   13:48  6:54                                 17  0:50   14   21:22  6:54 1:09:39 
   13 MICKEY ROSATI       HADDON HEIGH NJ 51 M      238    6   12:12  6:06   49  1:34   24   35:50  20.1   48  1:21    5   19:33  6:19 1:10:28 
   14 PETER RANALLI       DOWINGTOWN PA   59 M      235   16   13:55  6:58   29  1:06   16   33:33  21.5   13  0:45   13   21:21  6:54 1:10:39 
   15 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   51 M      246   17   14:09  7:05   25  1:04   10   31:46  22.7   51  1:29   28   23:39  7:38 1:12:05 
   16 KARL KRAUSE         KENNETT SQUA PA 48 M      222   23   14:43  7:22   23  1:04   12   32:06  22.4   23  0:57   24   23:20  7:32 1:12:08 
   17 MIKE FABEL          COLLEGEVILLE PA 38 M      210    8   12:44  6:22   42  1:25   31   37:05  19.4   27  1:01   10   20:43  6:41 1:12:54 
   18 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOTT CIT MD 62 M      212   29   15:01  7:31    6  0:43   14   33:04  21.8    3  0:35   27   23:38  7:38 1:12:59 
   19 HENRY MOREIRA       SOMERSET NJ     37 M      228   25   14:50  7:25   14  0:58   17   33:47  21.3   14  0:47   20   22:49  7:22 1:13:09 
   20 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   43 M      265   18   14:11  7:06   41  1:24   15   33:20  21.6   44  1:13   22   23:07  7:28 1:13:12 
   21 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA   41 F      219   20   14:14  7:07   17  1:00   22   35:29  20.3   15  0:47   19   22:43  7:20 1:14:12 
   22 DANIEL SIMMONS      NEWARK DE       65 M      253   22   14:34  7:17    8  0:45   23   35:35  20.2   16  0:49   17   22:31  7:16 1:14:12 
   23 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  58 M      247   26   14:57  7:29   22  1:03   19   34:18  21.0   25  0:59   25   23:21  7:32 1:14:34 
   24 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   55 F      236   32   15:17  7:39   27  1:05   18   34:16  21.0   22  0:56   31   24:16  7:50 1:15:49 
   25 ROBERT GOOD         WILMINGTON DE   42 M      270   24   14:46  7:23   31  1:08   30   36:27  19.8   29  1:02   21   22:58  7:25 1:16:18 
   26 PHYLLIS YESTER      DOWNINGTOWN PA  60 F      248   37   15:48  7:54   15  0:59   21   35:02  20.6   10  0:43   30   24:13  7:49 1:16:43 
   27 CHRISTOPHER OREM    EASTON PA       47 M      232   34   15:28  7:44   19  1:00   20   34:29  20.9   24  0:57   35   25:00  8:04 1:16:53 
   28 EMANUEL MORALES     MILLVILLE NJ    38 M      227   28   14:59  7:30    3  0:41   27   36:16  19.9    1  0:30   34   24:58  8:04 1:17:23 
   29 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      73 M      255   33   15:27  7:44   10  0:49   26   36:08  19.9    8  0:42   32   24:20  7:51 1:17:24 
   30 LEONARDO NOBREGA    HOLMDEL NJ      14 M      231   10   13:19  6:40   18  1:00   41   39:47  18.1   30  1:02   18   22:32  7:17 1:17:39 
   31 PAUL WALLER JR.     BRIDGETON NJ    47 M      245   27   14:57  7:29   24  1:04   33   37:34  19.2   20  0:55   26   23:28  7:34 1:17:56 
   32 CHRISTIAN VARGA     MILLVILLE NJ    37 M      257   31   15:03  7:32   16  1:00   32   37:22  19.3   31  1:02   29   24:05  7:46 1:18:29 
   33 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   53 F      220   39   16:04  8:02   26  1:05   25   35:51  20.1   18  0:51   40   26:20  8:30 1:20:09 
   34 ORLANDO NAZARIO     EDISON NJ       42 M      229   21   14:15  7:08   20  1:00   36   39:17  18.3   40  1:08   36   25:06  8:06 1:20:45 
   35 VALERIE COLE        MORRIS PLAIN NJ 43 F      207   30   15:02  7:31   30  1:07   43   40:31  17.8   32  1:03   23   23:09  7:28 1:20:50 
   36 MARK ASHBY          FURLONG PA      49 M      268   41   16:32  8:16   13  0:57   28   36:19  19.8   36  1:07   44   27:37  8:55 1:22:30 
   37 TEAM LOUSANDY       W DEPTFORD NJ   01 M      272   14   13:47  6:54   35  1:18   53   45:11  15.9   19  0:53   15   21:54  7:04 1:23:02 
   38 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      68 M      266   44   16:42  8:21   52  1:44   35   39:06  18.4   49  1:24   33   24:28  7:54 1:23:22 
   39 ROBERT STREIT       MACUNGIE PA     47 M      242   36   15:47  7:54   45  1:30   39   39:44  18.1   37  1:08   37   25:54  8:22 1:24:01 
   40 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLESHADE NJ   51 M      260   35   15:37  7:49   48  1:34   37   39:26  18.3   35  1:05   41   26:37  8:35 1:24:17 
   41 JOIE GAMBINO        WEST DEPTFOR NJ 44 F      214   38   15:49  7:55   40  1:23   38   39:32  18.2   33  1:04   42   27:06  8:45 1:24:52 
   42 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      63 M      230   43   16:41  8:21   36  1:18   42   39:56  18.0   39  1:08   38   25:58  8:23 1:24:59 
   43 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   49 M      225   42   16:39  8:20   44  1:27   29   36:20  19.8   47  1:18   49   30:18  9:47 1:26:01 
   44 STEVE KESSEL        AUDUBON NJ      42 M      258   45   16:51  8:26   55  2:20   44   42:02  17.1   57  1:57   39   26:03  8:25 1:29:11 
   45 MARVIN GREENE       FT. DIX NJ      51 M      216   40   16:24  8:12   58  2:28   34   38:54  18.5   61  2:17   48   30:00  9:41 1:30:01 
   46 JOSEPH PROCOPIO     MORRISTOWN NJ   42 M c    233   50   18:21  9:11   43  1:25   40   39:45  18.1   42  1:13   51   30:36  9:53 1:31:17 
   47 MICHAEL HALLMAN     WILMINGTON DE   47 M      271   48   17:57  8:59   61  2:43   46   43:34  16.5   56  1:49   43   27:31  8:53 1:33:32 
   48 TEAM HENRY          MOORESTOWN NJ   01 M      259   49   17:58  8:59   33  1:08   54   46:24  15.5   28  1:01   45   28:51  9:19 1:35:20 
   49 TEAM BODENHEIMER    PHILADELPHIA PA 01 F      202   47   17:19  8:40   32  1:08   61   52:47  13.6   34  1:05   46   29:07  9:24 1:35:25 
   50 JEFF KOPEHIZZ       LIMERICK PA     53 M      269   51   19:12  9:36   46  1:30   49   43:59  16.4   46  1:15   50   30:23  9:48 1:36:17 
   51 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      67 F      267   52   19:19  9:40   28  1:05   55   46:32  15.5   41  1:12   52   30:37  9:53 1:38:44 
   52 NATHAN HOOPER       BROWNS MILLS NJ 40 M      218   58   20:25 10:13   38  1:20   45   42:20  17.0   50  1:24   55   34:37 11:10 1:40:05 
   53 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     71 M      241   54   19:58  9:59   50  1:42   52   45:10  15.9   59  2:03   59   35:47 11:33 1:44:38 
   54 GINA SCHWEIZER      RUNNEMEDE NJ    37 F      240   59   20:50 10:25   60  2:36   51   45:07  16.0   54  1:41   56   34:45 11:13 1:44:58 
   55 LISA ECKENROTH      RUNNEMEDE NJ    39 F      209   57   20:10 10:05   59  2:36   50   44:48  16.1   60  2:07   57   35:19 11:24 1:44:58 
   56 MARIA RADKE         GLASSBORO NJ    52 F      234   53   19:31  9:46   51  1:42   56   49:04  14.7   52  1:30   54   33:50 10:55 1:45:35 
   57 THERESA ZOHLMAN     MOUNT LAUREL NJ 43 F a    249   46   17:11  8:36   39  1:22   62   56:45  12.7   38  1:08   47   29:33  9:32 1:45:57 
   58 RL SUPERMAN         PERTH AMBOY NJ  62 M      243   60   21:04 10:32   56  2:21   57   49:55  14.4   55  1:45   53   32:23 10:27 1:47:26 
   59 GREG MERRITT        OCEAN CITY NJ   65 M      226   56   20:04 10:02   57  2:25   48   43:35  16.5   62  2:27   61   40:27 13:03 1:48:56 
   60 DAN RICHTER         MILLVILLE NJ    40 M      237   55   20:03 10:02   54  2:16   47   43:35  16.5   63  2:36   62   40:28 13:04 1:48:56 
   61 LAUREN CARR         PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F a    206   62   22:28 11:14   62  2:43   59   51:26  14.0   58  1:59   58   35:45 11:32 1:54:19 
   62 JAMES CARR          TABERNACLE NJ   65 M c    205   61   21:51 10:56   63  3:08   58   50:55  14.1   64  2:46   60   38:40 12:29 1:57:17 
   63 SARA BOWMAN         MAPLE SHADE NJ  29 F      203   63   25:30 12:45   53  2:05   60   52:15  13.8   53  1:39   64   45:05 14:33 2:00:32 
   64 JOHN SCHULTZ        WILMINGTON DE   81 M      239   64   25:57 12:59   37  1:20   63   57:56  12.4   43  1:13   63   41:00 13:14 2:07:24 


   **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   268 MARK ASHBY              FURLONG         PA  49 M     1:22:30 
    2   233 JOSEPH PROCOPIO         MORRISTOWN      NJ  42 M     1:31:17 
    3   205 JAMES CARR              TABERNACLE      NJ  65 M     1:57:17 


    ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   249 THERESA ZOHLMAN         MOUNT LAUREL    NJ  43 F     1:45:57 
    2   206 LAUREN CARR             PHILADELPHIA    PA  32 F     1:54:19 


           DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  05 - 14
    1   111 LEONARDO NOBREGA    14 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:17:39 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    58 PATRICK FORGIONE    25 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:08:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   202 SARA BOWMAN         29 MAPLE SHADE  NJ 2:00:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   198 LAUREN CARR         32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:54:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    28 DARRELL MARION      38 CHESTERFIELD VA 1:04:19 
    2    80 MIKE FABEL          38 COLLEGEVILLE PA 1:12:54 
    3    82 HENRY MOREIRA       37 SOMERSET     NJ 1:13:09 
    4   109 EMANUEL MORALES     38 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:17:23 
    5   114 CHRISTIAN VARGA     37 MILLVILLE    NJ 1:18:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   190 GINA SCHWEIZER      37 RUNNEMEDE    NJ 1:44:58 
    2   191 LISA ECKENROTH      39 RUNNEMEDE    NJ 1:44:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 STEPHEN SMITH       41 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:06:26 
    2    83 BRIAN GUIDERA       43 WILMINGTON   DE 1:13:12 
    3   102 ROBERT GOOD         42 WILMINGTON   DE 1:16:18 
    4   127 ORLANDO NAZARIO     42 EDISON       NJ 1:20:45 
    5   164 STEVE KESSEL        42 AUDUBON      NJ 1:29:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   128 VALERIE COLE        43 MORRIS PLAIN NJ 1:20:50 
    2   149 JOIE GAMBINO        44 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:24:52 
    3   194 THERESA ZOHLMAN     43 MOUNT LAUREL NJ 1:45:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    22 DAVE HALLMAN        45 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:02:54 
    2    43 SCOTT BURTON        49 SOUTHAMPTON  PA 1:06:53 
    3    72 KARL KRAUSE         48 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:12:08 
    4   107 CHRISTOPHER OREM    47 EASTON       PA 1:16:53 
    5   112 PAUL WALLER JR.     47 BRIDGETON    NJ 1:17:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    26 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  52 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:03:55 
    2    65 MICKEY ROSATI       51 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:10:28 
    3    71 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 51 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:12:05 
    4   144 JOHN HEISLER        51 MAPLESHADE   NJ 1:24:17 
    5   166 MARVIN GREENE       51 FT. DIX      NJ 1:30:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   123 CHERYL KING-MARINO  53 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:20:09 
    2   192 MARIA RADKE         52 GLASSBORO    NJ 1:45:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    47 NACE MULLEN         56 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:07:52 
    2    66 PETER RANALLI       59 DOWINGTOWN   PA 1:10:39 
    3    92 LEE WILK            58 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:14:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    57 PETER MATHIAS       62 WEST CHESTER PA 1:08:44 
    2    81 DON FORGIONE        62 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:12:59 
    3   150 JIM NELSEN          63 MALVERN      PA 1:24:59 
    4   195 RL SUPERMAN         62 PERTH AMBOY  NJ 1:47:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   105 PHYLLIS YESTER      60 DOWNINGTOWN  PA 1:16:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    90 DANIEL SIMMONS      65 NEWARK       DE 1:14:12 
    2   138 THEO HARDIES        68 MARLTON      NJ 1:23:22 
    3   196 GREG MERRITT        65 OCEAN CITY   NJ 1:48:56 
    4   199 JAMES CARR          65 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:57:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   180 DIANE HARDIES       67 MARLTON      NJ 1:38:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   110 WARREN TAYLOR       73 TELFORD      PA 1:17:24 
    2   189 JOHN SEMOLA         71 VOORHEES     NJ 1:44:38 
    3   204 JOHN SCHULTZ        81 WILMINGTON   DE 2:07:24 

**********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   272 TEAM LOUSANDY           W DEPTFORD      NJ 1:23:02 
    2   202 TEAM BODENHEIMER        PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:35:25 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   259 TEAM HENRY              MOORESTOWN      NJ 1:35:20                                                      
sport blue 6s Louis Vuitton Outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton handbags Louis Vuitton Outlet wolf grey 3s michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 3 sport blue Louis Vuitton Outlet lebron 12 louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet louis vuitton purses jordan 3 sport blue wolf grey 3s louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet