Page 1
     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    9 MICHAEL MASHNER          MA                 33   52:56 
    2    1 GIL CUKIERMAN            PE                 19   54:21 
    3   11 STEPHEN HORVAT           PE                 26   57:16 


        TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13   15 STACEY MILLER            PE                 36 1:04:17 
    2    23   31 EMILY FURIA              PE                 33 1:05:39 
    3    42   26 JAYNE GANDY              NE                 35 1:08:41 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   236 WYATT BOUGHTER                          PE  30 M 1:14:05 
    2   235 LARRY SPITZER                           PE  47 M 1:14:25 
    3    74 BRAD WEALAND                            PE  42 M 1:16:16 
    4   129 IAN CASTRONUOVO                         PE  39 M 1:17:20 
    5   230 DAVID FREARSON                          PE  39 M 1:20:38 
    6   189 DAVID HILL                              PE  40 M 1:27:56 
    7   114 THOMAS WEBBER                           MA  37 M 1:30:23 
    8   211 RON JONES                               PE  48 M 1:33:56 
    9   255 ANTHONY FIORY                           PE  39 M 1:35:16 
   10   281 JOHN DIDESIDERO                         PE  30 M 1:38:57 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    50 MONICA JOHNSON-NULL                     PE  41 F 1:20:58 
    2   122 BETH KENAS                              PE  57 F 1:23:42 
    3   267 ALISON ELMER                            PE  32 F 1:35:09 
    4   252 HEATHER PULLI                           PE  40 F 1:39:38 
    5   284 ALLISON JENKINS                         PE  49 F 1:45:42 
    6   197 RUTH SUBACH                             PE  43 F 1:49:04 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   123 TEAM NESS/ZWICKER                       PE 1:06:50 
    2     2 TEAM OREO                               PE 1:08:21 
    3   325 TEAM SMITH                              PA 1:09:04 
    4   164 TEAM ASHLETE'S                          PE 1:10:15 
    5   166 TEAM MIGHTY SLOTHS                      PE 1:13:46 

   **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    29 TEAM ORELAND PRIDE                      PE 1:05:20 
    2    28 TEAM NATURES CARE                       PE 1:09:18 
    3    33 TEAM URBAN FUNERAL H                    PE 1:15:26 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   149 TEAM MAMAS WITH MOJO                    PE 1:15:46 
    2   219 TEAM QUEENS OF GREEN                    PE 1:20:32 
    3    71 TEAM #WINNING                           PE 1:28:21 

               TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    32 SEAN CLAGGETT       15              PE 1:08:04 
    2    50 PETER BUTLER        15              PE 1:11:30 
    3   143 R.J. CHANDLER       16              PE 1:22:25 
    4   151 BRYAN NOTE          16              PE 1:23:17 
    5   195 NOLAN MCGRANN       16              PE 1:29:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    54 KENDALL COUCH       16              PE 1:12:34 
    2    78 JULIA RODRIGUEZ     16              PE 1:15:18 
    3   174 REAGAN MCCARTHY     16              PE 1:27:01 
    4   178 LUCY HERRING        16                 1:27:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    11 SEAN REGAN          17              PE 1:04:10 
    2    22 PETER HEINBOCKEL    18              PE 1:05:36 
    3    69 ANDREW REIMANN      19              PE 1:13:49 
    4   182 KEELY HERRING       18                 1:28:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    95 ABIGAIL HUNTER      18              NE 1:16:53 
    2    98 STEPHANIE KLOCKENBR 18                 1:17:06 
    3   157 KELSEY CHENG        17              PE 1:24:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 LUKE DAVIS          20              PE   57:50 
    2     9 PETER ZALESKI       20              PE 1:02:19 
    3    18 CASEY VERRICHIA     20              PE 1:05:02 
    4    82 TIMOTHY CANNON      20              PE 1:15:45 
    5   136 ED SPENCER          24              PE 1:21:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    80 STEPHANIE MILLER    21              PE 1:15:27 
    2   115 NOELLE BUCHA        24              PE 1:20:00 
    3   126 KELLY BROADBENT     20              PE 1:20:54 
    4   197 MEGHAN MAGUIRE      24              PE 1:29:39 
    5   222 AMANDA BLACK        23              PE 1:33:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    30 KEVIN VAN SUCH      27              PE 1:07:21 
    2    49 NATHANAEL GOBLE     25              PE 1:11:21 
    3   146 ANTHONY VOLPE       25              PE 1:22:48 
    4   241 JOSEPH QUINN        29              PE 1:35:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    43 KRISTEN HARCHUT     25              PE 1:08:45 
    2    72 LAURA PESAVENTO     27              PE 1:14:14 
    3   107 JULIA COMERFORD     26              PE 1:19:08 
    4   135 KATIE MCKENDRY      27              PE 1:21:32 
    5   138 NICOLLE CLEMENTS    26              PE 1:21:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    25 BRIAN DIKSA         31              PE 1:06:02 
    2    28 SHAWN GALLAGHER     32              PE 1:06:50 
    3    39 CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN 34              PE 1:08:29 
    4    70 WYATT BOUGHTER      30              PE 1:14:05 
    5   159 GREG HICKS          31              PE 1:24:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    62 LYNNE COBB          31              PE 1:13:18 
    2   102 MEGAN GAUL          34              PE 1:17:44 
    3   104 WHITNEY DEAS        31              PE 1:18:03 
    4   110 MICHELLE BREON      30              PE 1:19:21 
    5   114 LINDSAY MAY         30              MA 1:19:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 ED SHIFFLETT        39              PE   57:29 
    2    16 COLIN COMERFORD     36              PE 1:04:51 
    3    33 BRIAN ROMANO        37              PE 1:08:06 
    4    40 DEREK BOLES         39              PE 1:08:37 
    5    77 GAESON TAYLOR       35              PE 1:14:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    55 HEATHER KUKLA       36              PE 1:12:54 
    2    61 CASEY KANE          38              PE 1:13:16 
    3    74 JEN PILLING         39              PE 1:14:42 
    4    81 LAURA MATTIACCI     35              NE 1:15:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    10 BRIAN FINK          41 LOWER-GWYNED PA 1:03:21 
    2    14 MARK FISCHER        42              PE 1:04:33 
    3    17 DOUG BRITTON        43              PE 1:05:02 
    4    26 RICHARD KEDZIORA    40              PE 1:06:11 
    5    35 DAVE BROOME         42              PE 1:08:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    97 KELLEY BRASFIELD    40              PE 1:17:05 
    2   101 LISA SIWINSKI       43              PE 1:17:39 
    3   108 WENDY WEZNER        41              PE 1:19:18 
    4   116 DIANE WEALAND       41              PE 1:20:05 
    5   118 PAMELA SIMMS        44              PE 1:20:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    12 PHILIPPE SZAPARY    45              PE 1:04:15 
    2    27 JOHN TULANEY        45              PE 1:06:41 
    3    34 GEORGE FENZIL       45              PE 1:08:09 
    4    38 LARRY ENGLE         47              PE 1:08:27 
    5    58 EDDIE TRESS         49              PE 1:13:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    57 MARIE WEST          49              PE 1:13:00 
    2   109 SHARON MICHAELSON   48              PE 1:19:19 
    3   131 KATHY KEEHN         49              PE 1:21:12 
    4   141 CATHERINE HAIG      48              PE 1:22:04 
    5   147 TRACY GORDON        46              PE 1:22:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 RICHARD MORRISON    53              PE   57:57 
    2     8 IRA MEYERS          52              PE 1:00:13 
    3    19 ROBERT CANNON       54              PE 1:05:04 
    4    36 JONATHAN SOVOCOOL   53              PE 1:08:10 
    5    41 TODD LEFF           53              PE 1:08:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    48 DENISE PODY         51              PE 1:10:40 
    2    56 BARBARA BURKE       51              PE 1:12:58 
    3    91 MARCIA ZIKOSKI      51              PE 1:16:30 
    4   127 RONA NOTE           50              PE 1:20:57 
    5   164 LYNN HORN           50              PE 1:25:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    15 JEROME DORSEY       59              PE 1:04:45 
    2    31 MARK ALDERFER       57              PE 1:07:53 
    3    52 VINCE BROCATO       58              PE 1:11:56 
    4    64 DAVID LANGE         57              PE 1:13:26 
    5   152 JOE PINDER          57              PE 1:23:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   155 BETH KENAS          57              PE 1:23:42 
    2   185 MICHELLE BERK       56              PE 1:28:22 
    3   215 HOLLY PACZEWSKI     57              PE 1:32:36 
    4   217 ANNE FEASTER        57              PE 1:32:49 
    5   220 ANN CALDWELL        56              PE 1:33:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    53 DAVID PEET          64              PE 1:12:29 
    2   112 LEE SAMSEL          62              PE 1:19:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   270 CORINNE MORGAN      62              PE 1:46:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   124 JACK OSMERS         66              PE 1:20:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   149 DICK DADDARIO       72              PE 1:23:11
	
                                  RESULTS OF THE UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2012                              
                            SWIM 350 meters - BIKE 11.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         MAY 20, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MICHAEL MASHNER      MA             33 M        9    7  5:06  1:24   13  1:05    2   28:03  24.0    9  0:42    1   18:02  5:49   52:56 
    2 GIL CUKIERMAN        PE             19 M        1    2  4:34  1:15    1  0:41    4   28:58  23.2    8  0:41    4   19:29  6:17   54:21 
    3 STEPHEN HORVAT       PE             26 M       11   14  5:18  1:27   33  1:29    9   31:38  21.2    2  0:36    2   18:17  5:54   57:16 
    4 ED SHIFFLETT         PE             39 M       46   19  5:32  1:31    8  0:58    6   29:45  22.6    5  0:38    6   20:38  6:40   57:29 
    5 LUKE DAVIS           PE             20 M       54   50  6:35  1:48    2  0:45    7   30:27  22.1    3  0:37    3   19:28  6:17   57:50 
    6 RICHARD MORRISON     PE             53 M       23   28  5:57  1:38   11  1:02    5   29:16  23.0    4  0:38    8   21:07  6:49   57:57 
    7 IRA MEYERS           PE             52 M      113  121  8:05  2:13   44  1:43    3   28:56  23.2  121  1:28    5   20:03  6:28 1:00:13 
    8 PETER ZALESKI        PE             20 M       17   23  5:35  1:32   24  1:18   28   33:22  20.1    1  0:34   10   21:33  6:57 1:02:19 
    9 BRIAN FINK          LOWER-GWYNED PA 41 M      326   21  5:34  1:31   18  1:15   20   32:41  20.6   17  0:48   21   23:06  7:27 1:03:21 
   10 SEAN REGAN           PE             17 M        5    1  4:12  1:09   34  1:29   35   34:04  19.7   24  0:53   26   23:33  7:36 1:04:10 
   11 PHILIPPE SZAPARY     PE             45 M       39   38  6:17  1:43   12  1:04   19   32:32  20.7   77  1:12   22   23:12  7:29 1:04:15 
   12 STACEY MILLER        PE             36 F       15   17  5:27  1:30   20  1:16   10   31:43  21.2   44  0:59   58   24:53  8:02 1:04:17 
   13 MARK FISCHER         PE             42 M       27   36  6:10  1:41   45  1:44   32   33:52  19.8   61  1:07   12   21:43  7:01 1:04:33 
   14 JEROME DORSEY        PE             59 M       36   27  5:50  1:36   26  1:22   11   31:47  21.1   41  0:59   54   24:49  8:01 1:04:45 
   15 COLIN COMERFORD      PE             36 M       84   68  6:56  1:54   68  1:59   17   32:21  20.8   75  1:12   19   22:24  7:14 1:04:51 
   16 DOUG BRITTON         PE             43 M      104  118  8:00  2:11  107  2:30   15   32:15  20.8   73  1:11    9   21:08  6:49 1:05:02 
   17 CASEY VERRICHIA      PE             20 M       21   26  5:49  1:36   15  1:12   23   32:48  20.5   32  0:56   43   24:19  7:51 1:05:02 
   18 ROBERT CANNON        PE             54 M       60   37  6:13  1:42   27  1:25   18   32:23  20.8   62  1:07   34   23:58  7:44 1:05:04 
   19 TEAM ORELAND PRIDE   PE             45 M       29  100  7:37  2:05  137  2:54   12   32:06  20.9   15  0:46   16   21:58  7:06 1:05:20 
   20 PETER HEINBOCKEL     PE             18 M        8   12  5:15  1:26   90  2:16   41   34:26  19.5   63  1:07   20   22:34  7:17 1:05:36 
   21 EMILY FURIA          PE             33 F       31   42  6:19  1:44   57  1:50   43   34:40  19.4   46  1:00   15   21:51  7:03 1:05:39 
   22 BRIAN DIKSA          PE             31 M       62   69  6:58  1:54   93  2:20   24   32:53  20.4  130  1:31   18   22:22  7:13 1:06:02 
   23 RICHARD KEDZIORA     PE             40 M       57  103  7:40  2:06   58  1:51   31   33:49  19.9   52  1:03   14   21:50  7:03 1:06:11 
   24 JOHN TULANEY         PE             45 M      132   47  6:27  1:46   71  2:01   16   32:16  20.8  105  1:25   49   24:33  7:56 1:06:41 
   25 SHAWN GALLAGHER      PE             32 M       69   56  6:39  1:49   37  1:32   29   33:46  19.9   74  1:12   27   23:43  7:39 1:06:50 
   26 TEAM NESS/ZWICKER    PE             50 M      123   72  7:00  1:55    5  0:57   73   36:33  18.4   10  0:44   11   21:39  6:59 1:06:50 
   27 KEVIN VAN SUCH       PE             27 M       38   15  5:19  1:27  189  3:34   63   35:50  18.8   39  0:58   13   21:43  7:01 1:07:21 
   28 MARK ALDERFER        PE             57 M       72   60  6:43  1:50   66  1:58   40   34:20  19.6   67  1:08   29   23:46  7:40 1:07:53 
   29 SEAN CLAGGETT        PE             15 M        4    6  5:05  1:24   17  1:13   37   34:10  19.7   51  1:02   83   26:36  8:35 1:08:04 
   30 BRIAN ROMANO         PE             37 M       14   16  5:19  1:28   76  2:03   30   33:49  19.9  153  1:42   66   25:14  8:09 1:08:06 
   31 GEORGE FENZIL        PE             45 M       20  101  7:38  2:05   29  1:27    8   30:49  21.8  175  1:54   79   26:22  8:31 1:08:09 
   32 DAVE BROOME          PE             42 M      116  154  8:38  2:22  192  3:36   34   33:59  19.8   83  1:15    7   20:43  6:41 1:08:09 
   33 JONATHAN SOVOCOOL    PE             53 M      133  143  8:29  2:19   53  1:48   22   32:47  20.5  102  1:24   28   23:43  7:40 1:08:10 
   34 TEAM OREO            PE             46 F        2    3  4:37  1:16    3  0:55  110   38:57  17.3    7  0:40   23   23:13  7:30 1:08:21 
   35 LARRY ENGLE          PE             47 M       42   65  6:50  1:52   35  1:30   14   32:10  20.9  140  1:36   80   26:24  8:31 1:08:27 
   36 CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN  PE             34 M       99   98  7:37  2:05   67  1:59   27   33:19  20.2   71  1:10   45   24:26  7:53 1:08:29 
   37 DEREK BOLES          PE             39 M       12    9  5:09  1:25  101  2:24   42   34:33  19.5  148  1:40   57   24:52  8:02 1:08:37 
   38 TODD LEFF            PE             53 M      117  115  7:57  2:10   36  1:31   25   33:05  20.3   92  1:19   56   24:51  8:01 1:08:41 
   39 JAYNE GANDY          NE             35 F       26   32  6:01  1:39   16  1:12   82   37:06  18.1   45  1:00   24   23:24  7:33 1:08:41 
   40 KRISTEN HARCHUT      PE             25 F       37   11  5:14  1:26   77  2:05   71   36:14  18.5   14  0:46   46   24:29  7:54 1:08:45 
   41 TEAM SMITH           PA             01 M      325   18  5:31  1:31   23  1:17   72   36:33  18.4   50  1:01   52   24:43  7:59 1:09:04 
   42 TEAM NATURES CARE    PE             37 M       28   63  6:47  1:52   25  1:22   67   35:53  18.7    6  0:39   51   24:39  7:57 1:09:18 
   43 ANDREW DEGROAT       PE             44 M       10    5  4:59  1:22   82  2:08   50   35:04  19.2  147  1:40   71   25:43  8:18 1:09:32 
   44 TEAM ASHLETE'S       PE             15 F      164   85  7:19  2:00    4  0:57   39   34:19  19.6   11  0:44   92   26:58  8:42 1:10:15 
   45 DENISE PODY          PE             51 F       81   78  7:07  1:57   21  1:16   45   34:47  19.3   60  1:06   81   26:25  8:32 1:10:40 
   46 NATHANAEL GOBLE      PE             25 M       59  119  8:00  2:11   78  2:06   91   37:40  17.8   93  1:19   17   22:18  7:12 1:11:21 
   47 PETER BUTLER         PE             15 M       16   25  5:48  1:35  104  2:25  100   38:26  17.5   34  0:56   33   23:57  7:44 1:11:30 
   48 JONATHAN HUNTER      PE             40 M      237  204 10:00  2:44  112  2:33   21   32:45  20.5  213  2:20   36   24:01  7:45 1:11:38 
   49 VINCE BROCATO        PE             58 M       40   66  6:50  1:52  128  2:47   48   35:02  19.2  200  2:06   65   25:12  8:08 1:11:56 
   50 DAVID PEET           PE             64 M      119  175  9:10  2:31   39  1:33   33   33:53  19.8  192  2:02   72   25:53  8:21 1:12:29 
   51 KENDALL COUCH        PE             16 F      121  110  7:50  2:09   59  1:51   87   37:25  18.0   13  0:45   53   24:45  8:00 1:12:34 
   52 HEATHER KUKLA        PE             36 F       61   73  7:01  1:55   40  1:37   74   36:37  18.4  135  1:34   75   26:07  8:26 1:12:54 
   53 BARBARA BURKE        PE             51 F       22   24  5:35  1:32   31  1:28   54   35:23  19.0   79  1:13  141   29:20  9:28 1:12:58 
   54 MARIE WEST           PE             49 F      130  132  8:17  2:16   49  1:46   49   35:03  19.2   91  1:18   85   26:39  8:36 1:13:00 
   55 EDDIE TRESS          PE             49 M       90  182  9:18  2:33   89  2:16   59   35:41  18.8   86  1:17   48   24:32  7:55 1:13:02 
   56 RAYMOND WYNMAN       PE             46 M      135  120  8:04  2:12   51  1:47   26   33:07  20.3   78  1:12  137   29:03  9:23 1:13:10 
   57 TIMOTHY DUFFY        PE             43 M      100   91  7:27  2:02   54  1:48   47   35:01  19.2  186  1:59   93   27:00  8:43 1:13:14 
   58 CASEY KANE           PE             38 F      110  127  8:10  2:14   87  2:11   61   35:48  18.8  211  2:14   60   24:55  8:03 1:13:16 
   59 LYNNE COBB           PE             31 F      289   52  6:38  1:49   65  1:58  118   39:32  17.0   31  0:55   41   24:16  7:50 1:13:18 
   60 JOE HERMAN           PE             44 M      136  145  8:29  2:19   96  2:20   68   35:56  18.7  134  1:33   62   25:05  8:06 1:13:21 
   61 DAVID LANGE          PE             57 M       66   44  6:24  1:45   61  1:55   62   35:49  18.8  113  1:27  112   27:53  9:00 1:13:26 
   62 MATTHEW KRAYNAK      PE             44 M      109   90  7:26  2:02  185  3:28   52   35:12  19.1  189  2:01   67   25:23  8:12 1:13:28 
   63 RICHARD KAYE         PE             43 M      204  107  7:43  2:07   74  2:02   38   34:13  19.6  109  1:26  123   28:21  9:09 1:13:43 
   64 TEAM MIGHTY SLOTHS   PE             44 F      166  116  7:58  2:11   30  1:27   64   35:51  18.7   38  0:58  106   27:34  8:54 1:13:46 
   65 ANDREW REIMANN       PE             19 M        3   13  5:15  1:26  186  3:28   90   37:39  17.8   19  0:49   86   26:39  8:36 1:13:49 
   66 WYATT BOUGHTER       PE             30 M c    236   39  6:18  1:43  106  2:29   13   32:07  20.9  157  1:42  182   31:30 10:10 1:14:05 
   67 CHRIS DARTLEY        PE             42 M       95   79  7:08  1:57   60  1:52   46   34:50  19.3  171  1:52  126   28:27  9:11 1:14:08 
   68 LAURA PESAVENTO      PE             27 F      170  165  8:57  2:27   86  2:10   69   35:59  18.7  145  1:39   68   25:30  8:14 1:14:14 
   69 LARRY SPITZER        PE             47 M c    235  161  8:44  2:24   63  1:56   36   34:08  19.7   95  1:20  120   28:18  9:08 1:14:25 
   70 JEN PILLING          PE             39 F      131   86  7:20  2:01   46  1:44  113   39:16  17.1   87  1:18   63   25:06  8:06 1:14:42 
   71 BRAD MOOK            PE             40 M       76   53  6:38  1:49   91  2:17  107   38:42  17.4  127  1:30   69   25:40  8:17 1:14:45 
   72 MICHAEL CZAPLICKI    PE             44 M      188  219 10:29  2:52   43  1:42   92   37:44  17.8   68  1:08   30   23:52  7:42 1:14:53 
   73 GAESON TAYLOR        PE             35 M       68   75  7:04  1:56  220  4:17   44   34:44  19.3  149  1:41   97   27:16  8:48 1:14:59 
   74 JULIA RODRIGUEZ      PE             16 F        7    4  4:48  1:19   56  1:49  117   39:30  17.0   30  0:55  119   28:17  9:08 1:15:18 
   75 TEAM URBAN FUNERAL   PE             22 M       33    8  5:09  1:25    9  0:59  184   44:20  15.2   35  0:57   37   24:04  7:46 1:15:26 
   76 STEPHANIE MILLER     PE             21 F       94  112  7:52  2:09   41  1:40   99   38:25  17.5   22  0:52   87   26:41  8:37 1:15:27 
   77 LAURA MATTIACCI      NE             35 F      153  129  8:12  2:15  105  2:27  101   38:26  17.5  136  1:34   59   24:55  8:02 1:15:33 
   78 TIMOTHY CANNON       PE             20 M      125   64  6:49  1:52   32  1:28   84   37:16  18.0   43  0:59  140   29:15  9:26 1:15:45 
   79 TEAM MAMAS WITH MOJ  PE             35 F      149  196  9:42  2:39   10  1:02  128   40:07  16.8   20  0:49   40   24:07  7:47 1:15:46 
   80 THOMAS TRULLINGER    PE             52 M      161   95  7:32  2:04   95  2:20   77   36:48  18.3  114  1:27  111   27:50  8:59 1:15:55 
   81 SUZANNE MADDEN       PE             36 F      103  124  8:09  2:14  163  3:12  104   38:30  17.5   70  1:09   61   25:02  8:05 1:16:00 
   82 ANTHONY KLOCKENBRIN  NE             53 M      105   99  7:37  2:05  110  2:31   55   35:29  18.9  195  2:03  131   28:32  9:13 1:16:10 
   83 BRAD WEALAND         PE             42 M c     74   89  7:26  2:02   64  1:58   60   35:41  18.8   99  1:22  151   29:51  9:38 1:16:16 
   84 JAMES JOHNSON-NULL   PE             45 M       89   87  7:23  2:01  138  2:55   85   37:24  18.0  104  1:25  101   27:25  8:51 1:16:29 
   85 MELISSA KERR         PE             38 F       78   71  6:59  1:55  127  2:45  133   40:16  16.7  205  2:10   47   24:30  7:55 1:16:39 
   86 MICHELLE BEVAN       PE             39 F       32   33  6:03  1:39   75  2:03  112   39:11  17.2  160  1:44  108   27:42  8:56 1:16:40 
   87 AMY COFFEY           PE             35 F       70   29  6:00  1:39   52  1:48  114   39:17  17.1  115  1:27  122   28:20  9:09 1:16:49 
   88 ABIGAIL HUNTER       NE             18 F      331  148  8:31  2:20  167  3:16   96   38:00  17.7   54  1:03   73   26:05  8:25 1:16:53 
   89 REGINALD WALLER      PE             39 M      137  198  9:44  2:40   73  2:02  105   38:30  17.5  178  1:57   55   24:50  8:01 1:17:01 
   90 KELLEY BRASFIELD     PE             40 F       55   48  6:29  1:47   80  2:08  130   40:09  16.7   55  1:03   99   27:18  8:49 1:17:05 
   91 STEPHANIE KLOCKENBR                 18 F      328   35  6:08  1:41   99  2:23  109   38:55  17.3   36  0:57  135   28:45  9:17 1:17:06 
   92 IAN CASTRONUOVO      PE             39 M c    129   93  7:29  2:03  202  3:45  140   40:47  16.5  108  1:26   31   23:55  7:43 1:17:20 
   93 MARK LUTTMANN        PE             51 M      143   55  6:39  1:49  129  2:47  103   38:30  17.5  133  1:32  117   28:06  9:04 1:17:32 
   94 LISA SIWINSKI        PE             43 F      102   83  7:15  1:59   48  1:46   89   37:37  17.9  100  1:23  146   29:41  9:35 1:17:39 
   95 MEGAN GAUL           PE             34 F      145  179  9:15  2:32   85  2:10  106   38:41  17.4  184  1:59   70   25:41  8:17 1:17:44 
   96 DOUG YUNASKA         PE             41 M      191  128  8:11  2:15  235  4:52   79   36:56  18.2   81  1:13   84   26:37  8:35 1:17:48 
   97 WHITNEY DEAS         PE             31 F       43   49  6:29  1:47  145  3:00  102   38:28  17.5   42  0:59  139   29:10  9:25 1:18:03 
   98 JIM HUNTER           NE             54 M      323  245 12:27  3:24  221  4:18   53   35:14  19.1  228  2:46   42   24:17  7:50 1:18:59 
   99 MICHAEL DALSKE       PE             41 M      180  171  9:05  2:29   81  2:08   80   36:58  18.2  199  2:06  136   28:46  9:17 1:19:01 
  100 JULIA COMERFORD      PE             26 F      174  142  8:28  2:19   55  1:49   70   36:05  18.6  103  1:24  179   31:23 10:08 1:19:08 
  101 WENDY WEZNER         PE             41 F      142  177  9:13  2:31  152  3:02  125   39:57  16.8  180  1:57   64   25:10  8:08 1:19:18 
  102 SHARON MICHAELSON    PE             48 F      144  208 10:03  2:45  177  3:24   86   37:24  18.0  181  1:58   82   26:31  8:34 1:19:19 
  103 MICHELLE BREON       PE             30 F      187  169  9:02  2:28  100  2:24   81   36:58  18.2  220  2:29  128   28:29  9:12 1:19:21 
  104 TONY OSBORN          NE             44 M      239  221 10:29  2:52   47  1:44   88   37:26  18.0  118  1:28  124   28:21  9:09 1:19:26 
  105 LEE SAMSEL           PE             62 M       82   81  7:13  1:59  144  2:59   95   37:52  17.7   25  0:53  164   30:34  9:52 1:19:30 
  106 SETH WEIDNER         PE             37 M      156  146  8:30  2:20  244  5:24   51   35:10  19.1  210  2:14  132   28:35  9:14 1:19:51 
  107 LINDSAY MAY          MA             30 F       35   82  7:14  1:59  116  2:38  142   41:01  16.4   56  1:04  116   28:01  9:03 1:19:56 
  108 NOELLE BUCHA         PE             24 F       96   45  6:27  1:46  153  3:02  157   42:01  16.0  117  1:28   94   27:04  8:44 1:20:00 
  109 DIANE WEALAND        PE             41 F      241  188  9:27  2:35   62  1:56   93   37:44  17.8   88  1:18  148   29:43  9:36 1:20:05 
  110 DAN MCCLAVE          PE             41 M      240  139  8:24  2:18   69  1:59   75   36:38  18.3  155  1:42  180   31:26 10:09 1:20:07 
  111 PAMELA SIMMS         PE             44 F      226   94  7:31  2:03  165  3:13  120   39:43  16.9  215  2:22  100   27:20  8:49 1:20:08 
  112 ERIC KRESSMAN        PE             42 M      214  149  8:31  2:20  133  2:52  138   40:40  16.5   26  0:53   96   27:14  8:47 1:20:09 
  113 STEVE YOUNG          PE             46 M      140  162  8:51  2:25   83  2:08  182   44:05  15.2   53  1:03   39   24:05  7:46 1:20:10 
  114 TEAM JOLLY ROGERS    PE             62 F      287  247 12:48  3:30   19  1:15    1   27:19  24.6  144  1:38  238   37:28 12:06 1:20:26 
  115 TEAM QUEENS OF GREE  PE             53 F      219  122  8:07  2:13   14  1:12  159   42:19  15.9   64  1:07  110   27:49  8:59 1:20:32 
  116 DAVID FREARSON       PE             39 M c    230  189  9:28  2:35   38  1:32   76   36:41  18.3  112  1:27  183   31:33 10:11 1:20:38 
  117 JACK OSMERS          PE             66 M      107  109  7:46  2:08   28  1:26   83   37:07  18.1  106  1:26  203   33:05 10:41 1:20:47 
  118 KELLY BROADBENT      PE             20 F       88   74  7:04  1:56   88  2:15  217   46:55  14.3   12  0:44   35   23:58  7:44 1:20:54 
  119 RONA NOTE            PE             50 F      217  222 10:32  2:53  142  2:56  173   43:11  15.6   18  0:48   25   23:33  7:36 1:20:57 
  120 MONICA JOHNSON-NULL  PE             41 F a     50   58  6:40  1:50   22  1:17  136   40:24  16.6  125  1:30  172   31:08 10:03 1:20:58 
  121 JENNIFER RUSCHE      PE             34 F       65   61  6:44  1:51  182  3:26   78   36:54  18.2   84  1:16  198   32:42 10:33 1:21:00 
  122 CHET DERR            PE             47 M       34   70  6:58  1:55  219  4:14  124   39:49  16.9  225  2:38  105   27:32  8:53 1:21:09 
  123 KATHY KEEHN          PE             49 F       79   43  6:23  1:45   97  2:22  135   40:20  16.7  116  1:27  166   30:42  9:54 1:21:12 
  124 RICHARD BRAITMAN     PE             51 M      196  180  9:16  2:32  108  2:30   94   37:49  17.8  236  3:01  133   28:41  9:15 1:21:15 
  125 MARK DORVAL          PE             42 M      128  102  7:39  2:06  184  3:28  169   42:59  15.6   28  0:53   78   26:21  8:30 1:21:18 
  126 BILL OSBORNE         PE             52 M      134  150  8:35  2:21  179  3:25  132   40:13  16.7  159  1:44  102   27:25  8:51 1:21:19 
  127 KATIE MCKENDRY       PE             27 F      201  160  8:40  2:22  190  3:34  137   40:37  16.5  107  1:26   98   27:17  8:48 1:21:32 
  128 ED SPENCER           PE             24 M      245   62  6:45  1:51  164  3:13  179   43:32  15.4  110  1:26   88   26:44  8:38 1:21:38 
  129 VICTOR VOLPE         PE             53 M       91  135  8:18  2:16  147  3:00  127   40:06  16.8  172  1:52  129   28:31  9:12 1:21:46 
  130 NICOLLE CLEMENTS     PE             26 F       19   31  6:00  1:39  183  3:27  108   38:46  17.3  142  1:38  192   31:58 10:19 1:21:47 
  131 CHRIS SCHALLEUR      PE             40 M       13   10  5:09  1:25  151  3:02   66   35:53  18.7  177  1:57  233   36:05 11:39 1:22:03 
  132 CARISSA QUINN        PE             30 F      216   77  7:06  1:57  227  4:23  131   40:10  16.7  221  2:30  114   27:57  9:01 1:22:03 
  133 CATHERINE HAIG       PE             48 F      200  140  8:24  2:18   94  2:20  158   42:07  16.0  163  1:45  103   27:29  8:52 1:22:04 
  134 SHANNA O'NEAL        PE             37 F      178  157  8:39  2:22   84  2:09  152   41:54  16.0   72  1:11  125   28:23  9:10 1:22:13 
  135 R.J. CHANDLER        PE             16 M      124  214 10:14  2:48  136  2:54  148   41:27  16.2  165  1:47   74   26:06  8:25 1:22:25 
  136 KYMBERLEE HABERMAN   PE             43 F       58   59  6:42  1:50  115  2:37  143   41:02  16.4  173  1:52  162   30:24  9:49 1:22:36 
  137 ANTHONY VOLPE        PE             25 M       92  111  7:50  2:09  196  3:38  123   39:47  16.9  170  1:50  150   29:46  9:36 1:22:48 
  138 TRACY GORDON         PE             46 F      106  108  7:46  2:08  141  2:56  176   43:16  15.5   66  1:08  109   27:45  8:58 1:22:49 
  139 SHERI MAZENKO        PE             29 F      282  152  8:35  2:21   70  2:00  172   43:05  15.6   58  1:05  121   28:18  9:08 1:23:01 
  140 DICK DADDARIO        PE             72 M       49   88  7:25  2:02  113  2:34   97   38:01  17.7  234  2:53  195   32:19 10:26 1:23:11 
  141 MEGAN MORAN          PE             26 F      118  133  8:17  2:16  143  2:58  194   45:27  14.8  174  1:53   50   24:38  7:57 1:23:12 
  142 BRYAN NOTE           PE             16 M      268  228 10:45  2:57  171  3:19  116   39:19  17.1  187  1:59  115   27:57  9:01 1:23:17 
  143 JOE PINDER           PE             57 M      159                                                                              1:23:18 
  144 KAREN KRESSMAN       PE             45 F      148   97  7:33  2:04  216  4:09  181   43:55  15.3   59  1:05   89   26:48  8:39 1:23:28 
  145 KEITH WARREN         PE             42 M       83  105  7:42  2:06   72  2:02  145   41:12  16.3   69  1:09  181   31:26 10:09 1:23:29 
  146 BETH KENAS           PE             57 F a    122  138  8:20  2:17  174  3:21  121   39:44  16.9  243  3:14  138   29:06  9:24 1:23:42 
  147 KELSEY CHENG         PE             17 F       25   20  5:32  1:31   42  1:41  153   41:54  16.0   48  1:01  213   34:04 11:00 1:24:11 
  148 JILL LUVIANO         PE             38 F       86  201  9:45  2:40  130  2:47  171   43:02  15.6  162  1:45   95   27:07  8:45 1:24:24 
  149 GREG HICKS           PE             31 M      194  134  8:17  2:16  239  4:57  146   41:16  16.3  168  1:49  118   28:15  9:07 1:24:34 
  150 DENISE WURZBACH      PE             45 F      141  224 10:40  2:55   98  2:22  122   39:44  16.9  176  1:57  153   29:56  9:40 1:24:38 
  151 RICHARD BOYD         PE             40 M       51   41  6:18  1:44  102  2:25  201   45:40  14.7   21  0:51  143   29:28  9:31 1:24:41 
  152 JOSEPH CATANIA       PE             45 M      274  243 12:15  3:21  173  3:21  178   43:29  15.5  206  2:12   32   23:56  7:44 1:25:11 
  153 JOEL PORT            PE             55 M      208  220 10:29  2:52  204  3:48  129   40:08  16.7  214  2:21  130   28:32  9:13 1:25:16 
  154 LYNN HORN            PE             50 F      276  168  9:02  2:28  139  2:55  196   45:32  14.8   65  1:07   91   26:52  8:40 1:25:26 
  155 ROSEANN MANCINI      PE             43 F      173  104  7:41  2:06  154  3:03  154   41:57  16.0  241  3:09  149   29:44  9:36 1:25:32 
  156 JANICE SEIP          NE             48 F      238  126  8:10  2:14  150  3:01  175   43:15  15.5  101  1:23  163   30:34  9:52 1:26:21 
  157 THOMAS SCHWABENLAND  PE             51 M      283  144  8:29  2:19  247  6:12  126   39:59  16.8  190  2:01  147   29:43  9:35 1:26:22 
  158 CARRIE ALEXANDROWIC  NE             30 F      231  207 10:01  2:45  175  3:23  141   40:56  16.4  196  2:04  158   30:06  9:43 1:26:29 
  159 RACHEL MARGOLIS      PE             26 F      279  199  9:44  2:40  218  4:11  144   41:10  16.3  203  2:08  144   29:31  9:32 1:26:43 
  160 STEVE PICKFORD       PE             45 M      182  155  8:38  2:22  242  5:08   58   35:38  18.9  245  3:23  211   34:01 10:59 1:26:47 
  161 HEIDI STILES         PE             51 F       73   30  6:00  1:39  119  2:39  168   42:58  15.6  194  2:02  205   33:15 10:44 1:26:53 
  162 REAGAN MCCARTHY      PE             16 F       44   40  6:18  1:44  122  2:41  203   45:51  14.7  123  1:30  167   30:42  9:55 1:27:01 
  163 KATHRYN LARKIN       PE             39 F       85   96  7:32  2:04   79  2:07  188   44:59  14.9  120  1:28  175   31:12 10:04 1:27:16 
  164 JEFFREY RICHMAN      PE             44 M      262  241 11:57  3:16  162  3:12  213   46:46  14.4   96  1:21   38   24:04  7:46 1:27:19 
  165 ARLENE OHART         PE             27 F      246   80  7:09  1:57  159  3:08  160   42:21  15.9  179  1:57  201   32:58 10:38 1:27:31 
  166 LUCY HERRING                        16 F      330  147  8:31  2:20  160  3:09  163   42:48  15.7  132  1:31  185   31:40 10:13 1:27:37 
  167 COLMAN BYRNE         PE             51 M      183  239 11:46  3:13  226  4:23   57   35:36  18.9  229  2:47  206   33:18 10:45 1:27:49 
  168 DAVID HILL           PE             40 M c    189  153  8:35  2:21  169  3:17  134   40:18  16.7   94  1:20  220   34:27 11:07 1:27:56 
  169 KEELY HERRING                       18 M      329  151  8:35  2:21  170  3:17  151   41:48  16.1  222  2:30  191   31:56 10:19 1:28:05 
  170 MICHELLE OTOOLE      PE             40 F      198  176  9:11  2:31  199  3:40  115   39:17  17.1  232  2:51  207   33:23 10:47 1:28:20 
  171 TEAM #WINNING        PE             17 F       71   57  6:40  1:49    6  0:57  166   42:53  15.7   16  0:47  236   37:05 11:58 1:28:21 
  172 MICHELLE BERK        PE             56 F      269  197  9:43  2:40  109  2:31  156   42:01  16.0  154  1:42  196   32:26 10:28 1:28:22 
  173 MARIE LOGUE          PE             50 F      154  172  9:06  2:29  207  3:51  212   46:36  14.4  209  2:13   90   26:52  8:40 1:28:36 
  174 MIKE MCGRANN         PE             46 M       47   34  6:05  1:40  178  3:25  214   46:48  14.4  212  2:19  156   30:05  9:43 1:28:41 
  175 DERRICK MAYS         PE             41 M      181  234 11:30  3:09  240  5:03  161   42:22  15.9  246  3:32   77   26:19  8:30 1:28:44 
  176 BRETT PULLI          PE             41 M      224  210 10:07  2:46  208  3:55  164   42:48  15.7  151  1:42  160   30:16  9:46 1:28:45 
  177 MARISA PIGEON        PE             38 F      146  181  9:16  2:32  111  2:32  186   44:53  15.0  201  2:06  157   30:06  9:43 1:28:52 
  178 TEAM UD 123          PE             46 F      270  211 10:10  2:47    7  0:57  245   52:30  12.8   57  1:04   44   24:26  7:53 1:29:05 
  179 WENDY STOUDT         PE             42 F       24   46  6:27  1:46  114  2:35  209   46:16  14.5   80  1:13  200   32:45 10:34 1:29:14 
  180 MARTIN BRANDT        PE             56 M      151  125  8:09  2:14  250  6:27  119   39:42  16.9  254  4:07  170   31:00 10:00 1:29:23 
  181 NOLAN MCGRANN        PE             16 M       48   54  6:39  1:49  201  3:43  215   46:48  14.4   40  0:58  177   31:20 10:07 1:29:26 
  182 JOSEPH REGAN         PE             16 M       30   22  5:35  1:32  168  3:17  239   49:50  13.5   82  1:14  145   29:41  9:35 1:29:34 
  183 MEGHAN MAGUIRE       PE             24 F      205  192  9:30  2:36  200  3:40  227   47:41  14.1   90  1:18  104   27:31  8:53 1:29:39 
  184 ANNA PALUMBO         PE             40 F      265  251 13:31  3:42  126  2:45  155   42:01  16.0  141  1:37  154   30:02  9:42 1:29:54 
  185 THOMAS WEBBER        MA             37 M c    114   84  7:19  2:00  120  2:39  139   40:44  16.5  124  1:30  244   38:12 12:20 1:30:23 
  186 LEWIS LERMAN         PE             58 M       75   92  7:27  2:02  121  2:40  199   45:36  14.7  230  2:48  190   31:56 10:18 1:30:24 
  187 ELANA RIVEL          PE             41 F      169  216 10:19  2:49  118  2:38  167   42:57  15.6  217  2:23  197   32:31 10:30 1:30:46 
  188 KAREN MAYFIELD       PE             36 F      280  217 10:24  2:51  225  4:23  189   45:10  14.9  237  3:05  113   27:54  9:00 1:30:54 
  189 JEFFREY ADAMS        PE             47 M      185  178  9:15  2:32  241  5:07  192   45:19  14.8  240  3:07  127   28:28  9:11 1:31:15 
  190 GEORGETTE PINILLOS   PE             38 F      147  174  9:06  2:30  103  2:25  232   48:17  13.9   76  1:12  161   30:23  9:48 1:31:21 
  191 RICH PALUMBO         PE             36 M      234  215 10:14  2:48  157  3:08  221   47:03  14.3  138  1:35  142   29:25  9:30 1:31:23 
  192 DOROTHY DUFFY        PE             51 F      203  123  8:08  2:14  195  3:37  224   47:23  14.2   23  0:52  184   31:34 10:11 1:31:33 
  193 ANN MYERS            PE             53 F      242  187  9:24  2:34  161  3:10  150   41:44  16.1  161  1:44  232   35:37 11:30 1:31:38 
  194 ELIZABETH SAWYER     PE             47 F      184  195  9:40  2:39  224  4:20  207   46:06  14.6  233  2:52  134   28:42  9:16 1:31:38 
  195 JENNIFER HOROWITZ    PE             35 F      212  253 13:57  3:49   92  2:17  174   43:15  15.5  139  1:35  165   30:39  9:53 1:31:41 
  196 ERIC JACOBS          PE             55 M      167  194  9:40  2:39  238  4:55  185   44:43  15.0  158  1:43  171   31:01 10:01 1:32:00 
  197 SALLY ROSENWASSER    PE             52 F      286  167  9:00  2:28  124  2:43  180   43:49  15.3  188  2:00  225   35:00 11:18 1:32:31 
  198 HOLLY PACZEWSKI      PE             57 F      127  130  8:14  2:15  230  4:35  147   41:21  16.3  257  4:25  212   34:03 10:59 1:32:36 
  199 RAYMOND WOODRUFF     PE             52 M      206  164  8:52  2:26  212  4:03  206   45:58  14.6  251  3:47  155   30:04  9:42 1:32:43 
  200 ANNE FEASTER         PE             57 F      249  158  8:39  2:22  223  4:18  177   43:24  15.5  218  2:25  214   34:04 11:00 1:32:49 
  201 ELIZABETH CIRELLI    PE             40 F      115   76  7:05  1:56  155  3:03  165   42:52  15.7  207  2:12  242   37:47 12:12 1:32:56 
  202 BARRY HAHNE          PE             57 M      221  246 12:37  3:27  246  6:06   98   38:25  17.5  255  4:08  186   31:44 10:15 1:32:58 
  203 ANN CALDWELL         PE             56 F       97  156  8:38  2:22  231  4:35  111   39:06  17.2  258  6:38  215   34:04 11:00 1:33:00 
  204 KATHY CHEN           PE             41 F      139  114  7:56  2:10  181  3:26  233   48:30  13.9  197  2:04  188   31:48 10:16 1:33:42 
  205 AMANDA BLACK         PE             23 F      259  141  8:24  2:18  248  6:12  226   47:35  14.1  129  1:31  159   30:10  9:44 1:33:50 
  206 GAIL JONES           PE             43 F      176  230 10:59  3:00  203  3:47  204   45:55  14.6  216  2:22  168   30:50  9:57 1:33:51 
  207 AMRIT KHALSA         PE             24 F      258  113  7:54  2:10  253  7:00  149   41:27  16.2  259  7:41  152   29:54  9:39 1:33:53 
  208 RON JONES            PE             48 M c    211  256 15:02  4:07  187  3:31   56   35:31  18.9  224  2:34  237   37:20 12:03 1:33:56 
  209 CHRIS SCHAFFER       PE             41 F      155  170  9:05  2:29  198  3:39  220   47:00  14.3  238  3:06  174   31:10 10:03 1:33:57 
  210 KELLY SMITH          PE             26 F      250  202  9:47  2:41  123  2:42  231   48:09  14.0   97  1:22  193   32:02 10:20 1:34:00 
  211 MIMI LEITZEL         PE             49 F      163  185  9:19  2:33  156  3:06  191   45:13  14.9  208  2:13  218   34:13 11:03 1:34:01 
  212 EMMA RAYMONT         PA             42 F      324  159  8:39  2:22  158  3:08                     227  2:43  228   35:11 11:21 1:34:19 
  213 COLLEEN STILES       PE             20 F       41                              202   45:43  14.7   33  0:56  250   39:51 12:52 1:34:45 
  214 ALISON ELMER         PE             32 F a    267  137  8:19  2:16  251  6:44  219   46:59  14.3   85  1:17  189   31:52 10:17 1:35:09 
  215 RENEE FAGAN          PE             39 F      256  190  9:29  2:36  236  4:54  190   45:10  14.9  253  3:59  187   31:46 10:15 1:35:16 
  216 ANTHONY FIORY        PE             39 M c    255  235 11:31  3:09  205  3:48  187   44:55  15.0   89  1:18  210   33:46 10:54 1:35:16 
  217 JENNIFER DONNELLY    PE             38 F      162  257 16:34  4:32  180  3:26  210   46:29  14.5   98  1:22  107   27:36  8:55 1:35:25 
  218 STEVEN WHEATMAN      PE             48 M       56  212 10:12  2:47  214  4:07  225   47:31  14.1  143  1:38  194   32:09 10:23 1:35:35 
  219 BEV STUART (YENCHIC  PE             55 F      264  209 10:05  2:45  132  2:50  197   45:32  14.8  191  2:02  227   35:09 11:21 1:35:36 
  220 JOSEPH QUINN         PE             29 M      273  184  9:19  2:33  237  4:55  211   46:31  14.4  156  1:42  208   33:27 10:48 1:35:52 
  221 BRIAN MCCORMICK      PE             43 M      158  173  9:06  2:29  228  4:23  216   46:55  14.3  128  1:30  224   34:59 11:17 1:36:51 
  222 TOM REIMANN          PE             57 M      138  186  9:23  2:34  211  4:03  162   42:27  15.8  249  3:38  240   37:35 12:08 1:37:04 
  223 LAURA ARCHIE         PE             51 F      172  183  9:19  2:33  222  4:18  243   51:18  13.1  126  1:30  178   31:22 10:08 1:37:45 
  224 NANCY ROSENTHAL      PE             40 F      260  226 10:42  2:56  233  4:41  238   49:34  13.6  166  1:48  173   31:09 10:03 1:37:52 
  225 JOHN DIDESIDERO      PE             30 M c    281  218 10:25  2:51  243  5:18  230   48:08  14.0  122  1:28  209   33:40 10:52 1:38:57 
  226 HEATHER PULLI        PE             40 F a    252  131  8:16  2:16  148  3:01  241   50:00  13.4  169  1:50  235   36:34 11:48 1:39:38 
  227 AMY WESTON           PE             49 F      253                              208   46:16  14.5  167  1:49  229   35:16 11:23 1:39:53 
  228 TIM ADAMS            PE             15 M      101   51  6:36  1:49  210  4:00  242   50:31  13.3  248  3:36  230   35:16 11:23 1:39:58 
  229 JOHANNA EVANGELOU    PE             44 F      215  249 13:16  3:38  176  3:23  193   45:20  14.8  235  2:57  226   35:09 11:21 1:40:03 
  230 STEPHANIE DEGRAW     PE             33 F      111  193  9:33  2:37  206  3:51  200   45:38  14.7  256  4:14  239   37:30 12:06 1:40:44 
  231 SHAWNYA BRYANT       PE             44 F      202  250 13:18  3:38  125  2:44  198   45:36  14.7  131  1:31  241   37:38 12:09 1:40:45 
  232 TERESA CONLEY        PE             50 F      210  206 10:01  2:44  134  2:53  183   44:12  15.2  198  2:05  253   41:48 13:29 1:40:56 
  233 STANLEY HUNT         PE             46 M      277  258 16:36  4:32  254  7:07  170   43:02  15.6  244  3:14  176   31:19 10:07 1:41:16 
  234 GREG BAUER           PE             37 M      248  205 10:00  2:44  140  2:56  247   53:36  12.5  182  1:58  202   33:02 10:40 1:41:30 
  235 JIM SEIP             NE             54 M      278  242 12:06  3:19  197  3:38  205   45:58  14.6  111  1:27  245   38:32 12:26 1:41:39 
  236 ERIC HOROWITZ        PE             38 M      195  213 10:13  2:48  191  3:34  229   47:55  14.0  204  2:09  243   37:55 12:14 1:41:44 
  237 JANE MCCREESH        PE             56 F      160  236 11:32  3:09  234  4:45  240   49:58  13.4  137  1:34  217   34:11 11:02 1:41:58 
  238 M KENT ZAMBELLI      PE             43 M      254  200  9:45  2:40  188  3:33  234   48:37  13.8  202  2:06  246   38:52 12:33 1:42:52 
  239 ANDREW LEE           PE             42 M      179  231 11:05  3:02  245  5:39  228   47:49  14.1  242  3:09  231   35:29 11:27 1:43:10 
  240 MELANIE GODHANIA     PE             34 F      288  232 11:07  3:03  131  2:48  248   54:39  12.3  152  1:42  204   33:14 10:44 1:43:28 
  241 JOAN WILLIAMS        PE             56 F      263  252 13:43  3:45  232  4:35  223   47:16  14.2  231  2:50  234   36:27 11:46 1:44:50 
  242 DEREK HUNTER         NE             16 M      332  229 10:54  2:59  215  4:09  249   56:35  11.9   47  1:00  199   32:44 10:34 1:45:20 
  243 ALLISON JENKINS      PE             49 F a    284  166  8:59  2:27  249  6:14  236   48:49  13.8  185  1:59  249   39:44 12:49 1:45:42 
  244 JOHN MATTIACCI       NE             36 M      190  254 14:34  3:59  149  3:01  244   52:09  12.9  193  2:02  216   34:07 11:01 1:45:51 
  245 CORINNE MORGAN       PE             62 F      251  203  9:59  2:44  252  6:47  246   53:22  12.6  146  1:40  219   34:24 11:06 1:46:10 
  246 RUTH SUBACH          PE             43 F a    197  227 10:44  2:56  172  3:20  218   46:58  14.3  183  1:58  257   46:05 14:52 1:49:04 
  247 FRED GLASSBERG       PE             54 M      220  248 13:12  3:37  166  3:15  237   49:33  13.6  250  3:46  248   39:30 12:45 1:49:15 
  248 PATRICIA FREARSON    PE             59 F      232  223 10:37  2:54  217  4:11  222   47:16  14.2  247  3:34  256   45:59 14:50 1:51:35 
  249 IRIS COLOMA-GAINES   PE             46 F      199  233 11:28  3:08  135  2:54  254 1:01:55  10.9   37  0:58  222   34:48 11:14 1:52:00 
  250 TEAM THE FLYING TIG  PE             49 F      207                              255 1:04:49  10.4  164  1:46  221   34:41 11:11 1:52:51 
  251 JOAN JOWETT          PE             46 F      213  225 10:41  2:55  194  3:37  251   57:44  11.6  223  2:34  247   39:29 12:45 1:54:02 
  252 TEAM TRIFECTA       ORELAND PA      01 M      327  163  8:51  2:25   50  1:46  257 1:08:00   9.9   29  0:55  223   34:58 11:17 1:54:28 
  253 LEIGH FOYLE          PE             38 F      222  255 14:50  4:03  146  3:00  250   56:49  11.8  150  1:41  251   39:59 12:54 1:56:17 
  254 CATHERINE SHILLINGT  PE             23 F       52   67  6:55  1:54  193  3:36  258 1:15:33   8.9   27  0:53  169   30:58 10:00 1:57:53 
  255 ROBYN EDWARDS-LIHOT  PE             43 F      150  237 11:35  3:10  209  4:00  252   58:29  11.5  239  3:07  252   40:48 13:10 1:57:57 
  256 KALEN WALKER         PE             39 F a    285  238 11:37  3:11  255  8:08  253   58:35  11.5  219  2:29  254   42:11 13:37 2:02:57 
  257 EILEEN SENOUR        PE             55 F       93  106  7:43  2:07  257 54:43  235   48:44  13.8  119  1:28   76   26:11  8:27 2:18:47 
  258 REBECCA GUSHUE      DRESHER PA      37 F A    209  244 12:19  3:22  229  4:25  256 1:07:31  10.0  226  2:41  258   53:00 17:06 2:19:54 
  259 MIKE NELSON          PE             67 M      177  240 11:50  3:14  256  8:41  259 1:22:02   8.2  252  3:54  255   44:58 14:31 2:31:24 
  260 TEAM WE LOVE PIE     VI              9 M      165  136  8:18  2:16  117  2:38  195   45:31  14.8   49  1:01                            
  261 JAMIE HERRING        NE             48 M      266  117  7:59  2:11  213  4:04   65   35:53  18.7                                       
  262 JUDITH KRASINSKI     PE             38 F       80  191  9:29  2:36  
                                                                

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  315 JEFFREY KARWACKI         PE                 40 1:05:07 
    2  321 JR REED                  NE                 30 1:05:56 
    3  304 BOB ZIPPERLEN            PE                 51 1:13:37 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   166  112 THERESA SHOMBERG         PE                 50 1:25:53 
    2   199  300 MARIE LOMBARDI           PE                 49 1:30:09 
    3   204  292 LISA BORISOFF            PE                 44 1:31:09 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   309 BOB SCHULTZ                             PE  46 M 1:27:37 
    2   307 PATRICK MCMILLAN                        PE  25 M 1:48:38 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   292 LISA BORISOFF                           PE  44 F     1:31:09 

                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   283 ALDONA PAJACZKOWSKI 23              PE 1:58:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    84 BLAKE SIM           26              PE 1:15:52 
    2    87 SELBY JONES         26              NE 1:16:07 
    3   271 PATRICK MCMILLAN    25              PE 1:48:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   194 ARI KARPF           35              PE 1:29:25 
    2   207 ED DONOVAN          38              PE 1:31:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   242 AMY KARPF           36              PE 1:36:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   233 GREG HALPERIN       42              PE 1:35:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   230 CINDY CRAYDER       42              PE 1:34:30 
    2   243 KIMBERLY LITTLE     43              PE 1:36:39 
    3   249 MICHELLE MATHEWS    40              PE 1:39:36 
    4   258 KRISTIN THOMPSON    43              PE 1:41:24 
    5   274 CHRISTIE WILLARD    42              PE 1:50:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   156 AMIT SINHA          45              PE 1:24:00 
    2   179 BOB SCHULTZ         46              PE 1:27:37 
    3   240 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ    47              PE 1:35:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   145 ANDY ROSS           51              PE 1:22:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   284 KATHY NEALIS        52              PE 2:18:35 
    2   285 TERRI SCHWABENLAND  51              PE 2:18:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   239 JIM LYNCH           55              PE 1:35:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   173 NATHAN RELLES       65              PE 1:27:00

                                   UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2012                      
                                RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 11.2 Miles - RUN 5K 
                                          MAY 20, 2012

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 JEFFREY KARWACKI     PE             40 M      315    1   11:13  5:37    4  0:59    2   32:33  20.6    3  1:01    1   19:22  6:15 1:05:07 
    2 JR REED              NE             30 M      321    2   11:45  5:53    1  0:54    1   30:50  21.8    1  0:53    2   21:36  6:58 1:05:56 
    3 BOB ZIPPERLEN        PE             51 M      304    4   13:38  6:49   14  1:29    3   32:48  20.5   13  1:35    3   24:09  7:48 1:13:37 
    4 BLAKE SIM            PE             26 M      318    3   13:19  6:40    7  1:11    5   35:31  18.9    5  1:10    4   24:43  7:59 1:15:52 
    5 SELBY JONES          NE             26 M      320    5   13:46  6:53    2  0:57    4   34:55  19.2    6  1:10    5   25:21  8:11 1:16:07 
    6 ANDY ROSS            PE             51 M       67    6   14:29  7:15   16  1:38    6   35:58  18.7   19  2:01   12   28:37  9:14 1:22:42 
    7 AMIT SINHA           PE             45 M      310    9   15:22  7:41   11  1:27    7   38:23  17.5    2  0:59   10   27:52  9:00 1:24:00 
    8 THERESA SHOMBERG     PE             50 F      112   15   16:35  8:18   10  1:18    8   38:35  17.4    4  1:04   11   28:24  9:10 1:25:53 
    9 NATHAN RELLES        PE             65 M      298   13   16:15  8:08   20  2:08   11   41:10  16.3   11  1:29    7   26:01  8:24 1:27:00 
   10 BOB SCHULTZ          PE             46 M c    309   10   15:34  7:47    6  1:11   14   43:38  15.4    8  1:18    6   25:59  8:23 1:27:37 
   11 ARI KARPF            PE             35 M      322    7   14:41  7:21    3  0:59   12   41:27  16.2   22  2:19   16   30:02  9:42 1:29:25 
   12 MARIE LOMBARDI       PE             49 F      300   16   16:36  8:18    5  1:05   13   42:21  15.9    7  1:13   13   28:56  9:20 1:30:09 
   13 LISA BORISOFF        PE             44 F a    292   14   16:17  8:09   21  2:13   16   43:58  15.3   10  1:23    8   27:20  8:49 1:31:09 
   14 ED DONOVAN           PE             38 M      316   12   15:52  7:56    9  1:13   10   40:16  16.7   17  1:50   21   32:12 10:24 1:31:22 
   15 CINDY CRAYDER        PE             42 F      295   11   15:51  7:56   13  1:27   19   47:10  14.2   23  2:20    9   27:43  8:57 1:34:30 
   16 GREG HALPERIN        PE             42 M      293   18   16:59  8:30   25  2:21    9   38:52  17.3   27  3:10   22   33:52 10:56 1:35:11 
   17 JIM LYNCH            PE             55 M      301   17   16:55  8:28                                 26  2:47   19   31:06 10:02 1:35:47 
   18 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ     PE             47 M      314    8   15:11  7:36   17  1:43   20   47:23  14.2   20  2:05   15   29:31  9:32 1:35:52 
   19 AMY KARPF            PE             36 F      305   21   17:56  8:58    8  1:12   17   44:46  15.0   18  1:50   17   30:47  9:56 1:36:30 
   20 KIMBERLY LITTLE      PE             43 F      311   22   17:57  8:59   22  2:18   15   43:42  15.4   16  1:48   18   30:57  9:59 1:36:39 
   21 MICHELLE MATHEWS     PE             40 F      312   23   18:07  9:04   18  1:43   21   49:11  13.7    9  1:21   14   29:16  9:27 1:39:36 
   22 KRISTIN THOMPSON     PE             43 F      319                                 18   46:52  14.3   25  2:37   20   31:48 10:16 1:41:24 
   23 PATRICK MCMILLAN     PE             25 M c    307   20   17:21  8:41   15  1:35   23   52:53  12.7   14  1:39   23   35:11 11:21 1:48:38 
   24 CHRISTIE WILLARD     PE             42 F      299   24   20:35 10:18   19  2:06   22   49:44  13.5   24  2:36   24   35:31 11:28 1:50:30 
   25 ALDONA PAJACZKOWSKI  PE             23 F      306   19   17:15  8:38   12  1:27   24 1:02:21  10.8   12  1:31   25   36:02 11:38 1:58:35 
   26 KATHY NEALIS         PE             52 F      297   25   21:03 10:32   23  2:18   26 1:09:43   9.6   15  1:41   27   43:51 14:09 2:18:35 
   27 TERRI SCHWABENLAND   PE             51 F      294   26   21:04 10:32   24  2:19   25 1:09:15   9.7   21  2:09   26   43:51 14:09 2:18:35 

                                      UPPER DUBLIN AQUA VELO 2012                      
                                    SWIM 350 METERS BIKE 11.2 MILES 
                                         MAY 20, 2012

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 CHRIS RASSEKH        PE             51 M       18    1    6:32  1:47    1  1:24    1   29:01  23.2   36:56 
    2 SHARON THEODORSON    PE             45 F       53    3    8:32  2:20    2  1:58    2   41:03  16.4   51:32 
    3 PAUL LEONARD         PE             57 M c    290    2    6:41  1:50    4  4:07    3   46:08  14.6   56:55 
    4 DEBORAH WALKER       PE             59 F      126    4    8:40  2:22    3  3:18    4   47:23  14.2   59:20 
    5 DIANE PESAVENTO      PE             30 F      229    5   11:17  3:05    5  5:20    6 1:07:09  10.0 1:23:45 
    6 EILEEN DEMPSEY       PE             30 F      275    6   16:56  4:38    6 10:42    5 1:04:21  10.4 1:31:58