TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    7 MICHAEL MASHNER         BALTIMORE MA        34   52:51 
    2   27 ED SHIFFLETT            SWARTHMORE PE       40   55:37 
    3   91 IAN QUINLAN             EAGLEVILLE PE       24   57:31 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    13   50 EMILY FURIA             CONSHOHOCKEN PE     34 1:03:00 
    2    25  205 DARLA BERGEY            SELLERSVILLE PE     43 1:05:52 
    3    26   42 JENNIFER GILBERT        LANGHORNE PE        40 1:06:04 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    74 MARK MUCCIACCIARO       YARDLEY         PE  41 M 1:13:27 
    2    86 BRAD WEALAND            AMBLER          PE  43 M 1:15:20 
    3   119 JONATHAN POSEN          LANSDALE        PE  30 M 1:21:12 
    4   117 NOAM ROIZMAN            BLUE BELL       PE  41 M 1:22:04 
    5   193 DAVID HILL              CONSHOHOCKEN    PE  41 M 1:26:44 
    6    67 EVAN SCOTT              JENKINTOWN      PE  55 M 1:28:32 
    7   173 THOMAS WEBBER           BEL AIR         MA  38 M 1:30:02 
    8   257 ANTHONY FIORY           WAYNE           PE  40 M 1:34:08 
    9   104 DAVID BARRETT           LANSDALE        PE  52 M 1:45:13 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1    65 DONELLE BROTZ           ORELAND         PE  33 F 1:25:31 
    2   237 JENNIFER EWANIUK        LANSDALE        PE  36 F 1:40:42 
    3   231 TAMMY WEBBER            BEL AIR         MA  38 F 1:44:11 
    4   310 MICHELLE ROSS           PHILADELPHIA    PE  48 F 1:46:48 
    5   334 PAULA GERVASONI         DREXEL HILL     PE  49 F 2:12:54 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   327 TEAM THE HOLLCHUTS      MAPLE GLEN      PE 1:04:52 
    2     8 TEAM FITNESS FAMILY     AMBLER          PE 1:09:01 
    3     2 TEAM FRANGLAIS          ORELAND         PE 1:09:04 
    4    49 TEAM URBAN RUN LIFE     WAYNE           NE 1:14:22 
    5   307 TEAM IM ABLE            WARMINSTER      PE 1:39:12 

  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   222 TEAM TRIHARDER          NORTH WALES     PE 1:32:41 
    2   232 TEAM FIRSTTRI           NORRISTOWN      PE 1:47:19 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2013

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  342 MATT DICARLO            MEDIA PE            26 1:04:01 
    2  364 JEFFREY KARWACKI        MACUNGIE PE         41 1:05:08 
    3  345 CHRISTOPHER RIO         ELVERSON PE         22 1:05:31 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2013

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   138  355 KATE LABARR             NORTH WALES PE      36 1:22:08 
    2   166  346 BRIANNA NEWLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PE     38 1:24:55 
    3   190  376 JENNIFER MARR           WARMINSTER PE       40 1:28:12 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   343 BRENT MCCRACKEN         KENNETT SQUA    PE  41 M 1:21:22 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   392 TEAM GRAY FOXES         HOLMES          PE 2:03:20 

                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    11 SEAN CLAGGETT       16 HATBORO      PE 1:02:13 
    2    38 PETER BUTLER        15 BLUE BELL    PE 1:08:01 
    3   116 TIMOTHY ADAMS       16 FORT WASHING PE 1:19:02 
    4   211 JOHN SMITH          14 FT. WASHINGT PE 1:30:36 
    5   235 DILLON LOJESKI      13 FORT WASHING PE 1:33:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    50 GRANT FISHER        17 ARDMORE      PE 1:10:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1    37 MADELINE MAZUREK    19 AMBLER       PA 1:07:42 
    2   251 SIERRA SPENCER      17 LAFAYETTE HI PE 1:34:55 
    3   303 MIA MORMANDO        19 WYNDMOOR     PE 1:59:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 ROBERT CELLUCCI     21 NORTH WALES  PE   59:27 
    2     7 CHAD FIEDLER        24 PHILADELPHIA PE   59:38 
    3    36 JOSEPH KEEFE        23 LANGHORNE    PE 1:07:34 
    4    56 STEPHEN PALUSZEK    24 HUNTINGDON V PE 1:11:06 
    5   149 KARL OBERG          24 NARVON       PE 1:23:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    68 KELLY BROADBENT     21 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:12:41 
    2   171 ANGELA ACUNA        24 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:25:04 
    3   222 JENNIFER BARRETT    21 LANSDALE     PE 1:31:59 
    4   225 JENNA NIKERLE       24 PERKIOMENVIL PE 1:32:26 
    5   248 COLLEEN STILES      21 LANSDALE     PE 1:34:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    17 MATT WOLF           29 DOYLESTOWN   PE 1:04:06 
    2    33 KEVIN VAN SUCH      28 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:07:04 
    3    35 MICHAEL STADNYCKI I 27 DOYLESTOWN   PE 1:07:17 
    4    47 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN     25 BLUE BELL    PE 1:09:49 
    5    58 NATHANAEL GOBLE     26 SHREWSBURY   PE 1:11:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    49 KRISTEN HARCHUT     26 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:09:56 
    2    96 MEGGAN SHOBE        28 READING      PE 1:16:07 
    3   109 NICOLLE CLEMENTS    27 COLLEGEVILLE PE 1:18:20 
    4   118 JULIA COMERFORD     27 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:19:54 
    5   150 LEAH BRANDT         27 NORTH WALES  PE 1:23:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 SHAWN GALLAGHER     33 AMBLER       PE 1:03:40 
    2    76 JUSTIN PIAZZA       31 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:14:09 
    3    92 SEAN BRANDT         34 WEST NEW YOR NE 1:15:46 
    4   102 MARK BREON          32 LANSDALE     PE 1:16:57 
    5   128 JONATHAN POSEN      30 LANSDALE     PE 1:21:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    46 CASMERA WICK        33 ABINGTON     PE 1:09:42 
    2    57 LYNNE COBB          32 FLOURTOWN    PE 1:11:10 
    3    66 CAT MAKAREWICH      30 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:12:13 
    4    72 WHITNEY DEAS        32 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:13:29 
    5   103 MEGAN CARDWELL      30 HOLLAND      PE 1:16:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 CASEY KUHN          38 AMBLER       PE 1:03:52 
    2    28 BRIAN ROMANO        38 AMBLER       PE 1:06:22 
    3    41 LOU LANZILOTTA      35 LANSDALE     PE 1:08:22 
    4    69 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI     38 AMBLER       PE 1:13:12 
    5    83 KENNETH BOTTS       37 PLYMOUTH MEE PE 1:15:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 HEATHER KUKLA       37 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:10:10 
    2    59 KAREN WESTMORELAND  36 ABINGTON     PE 1:11:25 
    3    73 SUZANNE MADDEN      37 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:13:42 
    4    86 SHANNA PETERSON O'N 38 WAYNE        PE 1:15:21 
    5    95 JUDITH KRASINSKI    39 DRESHER      PE 1:16:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 ANDREW HANLON       40 COLLEGEVILLE PA   58:39 
    2    10 MIKKEL SCHULTZ      41 WYNDMOOR     PE 1:01:18 
    3    12 RICHARD KEDZIORA    41 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:02:21 
    4    18 MARK FISCHER        43 FORT WASHING PE 1:04:43 
    5    24 JACOB PACIOREK      40 MORRISVILLE  PE 1:05:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    74 COLLEEN MELE        44 RYDAL        PE 1:13:43 
    2    88 JEN PILLING         40 FT WASHINGTO PE 1:15:25 
    3   105 LISA SIWINSKI       44 AMBLER       PE 1:17:11 
    4   106 KATHY DIMARINO      44 POTTSTOWN    PE 1:17:47 
    5   122 JOANNA SHISLER      40 TELFORD      PE 1:20:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    23 JOHN TULANEY        46 DUNMORE      PE 1:05:35 
    2    40 DAVE CHEVOOR        45 NORTH WALES  PE 1:08:19 
    3    45 PAUL VITOLA         48 AMBLER       PE 1:09:24 
    4    52 JOHN LOXTERMAN      48 WYNDMOOR     PE 1:10:32 
    5    55 JOE HERMAN          45 AMBLER       PE 1:11:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    99 ELIZABETH SAWYER    48 FORT WASHING PE 1:16:44 
    2   115 SHARON MICHAELSON   49 FORT WASHING PE 1:18:56 
    3   117 LENORE DAVIES       46 WYNCOTE      PE 1:19:35 
    4   134 CATHERINE HAIG      49 FORT WASHING PE 1:21:34 
    5   135 MARIA DUFFY         48 WARRINGTON   PE 1:21:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     6 IRA MEYERS          53 AMBLER       PE   59:29 
    2     8 RICK MORRISON       54 FORT WASHING PE   59:55 
    3    19 TODD LEFF           54 WARRINGTON   PE 1:04:52 
    4    30 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH 52 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:06:27 
    5    32 RICH CRAWFORD       54 BLUE BELL    PE 1:06:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    61 BARBARA BURKE       52 WYNCOTE      PE 1:11:29 
    2    63 DENISE PODY         52 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:11:44 
    3   146 LISA NEEDHAM        51 SELLERSVILLE PE 1:22:46 
    4   151 KATHY KEEHN         50 HAVERTOWN    PE 1:23:24 
    5   155 STEPHANIE CAMPO     50 CLARKS SUMMI PE 1:23:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     9 TOM DILLON          56 YARDLEY      PE 1:00:25 
    2    54 MIKE EZDON          56 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:10:57 
    3    64 VINCE BROCATO       59 AMBLER       PE 1:11:47 
    4   111 JOE PINDER          58 HATFIELD     PE 1:18:23 
    5   126 MARTIN BRANDT       57 NORTH WALES  PE 1:20:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   136 BETH KENAS          58 MEADOWBROOK  PE 1:22:00 
    2   188 MICHELLE BERK       57 FT. WASHINGT PE 1:28:02 
    3   201 HOLLY PACZEWSKI     58 NORTH WALES  PE 1:29:34 
    4   212 ANNE FEASTER        58 NEWTOWN      PE 1:30:42 
    5   214 ANN CALDWELL        57 PHILA        PE 1:30:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    65 WARD KING           62 AMBLER       PE 1:11:57 
    2   185 WAYNE ROMANCZUK     63 NEWARK       DE 1:27:54 
    3   198 LEE SAMSEL          63 NESCOPECK    PE 1:28:39 
    4   215 JOHN MYERS          62 DRESHER      PE 1:31:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   114 RUTH KING           62 AMBLER       PE 1:18:44 
    2   301 PATRICIA FREARSON   60 GLENSIDE     PE 1:54:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    94 DAVID PEET          65 WYNDMOOR     PE 1:16:01 
    2   305 MIKE NELSON         68 CHURCHVILLE  PE 2:03:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   123 DICK DADDARIO       73 AMBLER       PE 1:20:37 
    2   157 TONY FIORY          72 SUMMIT       NE 1:24:09 

                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    34 JAMES BRITTAIN      20 KINGS POINT  NE 1:07:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   254 ANNIE POLIZZI       24 NAZARETH     PE 1:35:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   118 PAUL LANTIS         28 PHILADELPHIA PE 1:19:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   168 SCOTT HEMMONS       31 LANSDALE     PE 1:25:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   228 MAUREEN THOMPSON    30 LANSDALE     PE 1:32:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   144 ARI KARPF           36 BENSALEM     PE 1:22:37 
    2   233 ED DONOVAN          39 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:33:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   217 AMY KARPF           37 BENSALEM     PE 1:31:26 
    2   280 OXANA FEDAK         36 CLAYTON      NE 1:43:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   131 BRENT MCCRACKEN     41 KENNETT SQUA PE 1:21:22 
    2   232 GREG HALPERIN       43 DRESHER      PE 1:33:08 
    3   251 CHRIS MCDEMUS       44 CHALFONT     PE 1:35:12 
    4   271 JOHN MOORE          40 ABINGTON     PE 1:40:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   244 JENNIFER SCHUELLER  42 FEASTERVILLE PE 1:34:16 
    2   283 KRISTIN THOMPSON    44 WYNDMOOR     PE 1:44:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   176 AMIT SINHA          46 FORT WASHING PE 1:25:50 
    2   188 BOB SCHULTZ         47 FORT WASHING PE 1:28:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   201 LISA BORISOFF       45 FORT WASHING PE 1:29:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   208 TRISH O'DONNELL     51 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:30:34 
    2   300 TERRI SCHWABENLAND  52 DRESHER      PE 1:53:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   309 ROB ROBERTS         60 DRESHER      PE 2:31:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   220 NATHAN RELLES       66 MAPLE GLEN   PE 1:31:57

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                               RESULTS OF THE UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2013                              
                            SWIM 350 meters - BIKE 11.2 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         MAY 19, 2013



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 MICHAEL MASHNER     BALTIMORE MA    34 M        7    5  5:11  1:25    7  1:00    1   27:35  24.4   11  0:43    2   18:24  5:56   52:51 
    2 ED SHIFFLETT        SWARTHMORE PE   40 M       27   14  5:37  1:32    4  0:50    4   29:11  23.0    6  0:40    5   19:21  6:15   55:37 
    3 IAN QUINLAN         EAGLEVILLE PE   24 M       91   36  6:27  1:46   22  1:16   11   31:14  21.5    5  0:40    1   17:57  5:48   57:31 
    4 ANDREW HANLON       COLLEGEVILLE PA 40 M      108   24  6:06  1:40   46  1:35    6   29:54  22.5  115  1:23    6   19:43  6:22   58:39 
    5 ROBERT CELLUCCI     NORTH WALES PE  21 M       68   44  6:35  1:48   38  1:27   15   31:44  21.2   19  0:48    3   18:55  6:07   59:27 
    6 IRA MEYERS          AMBLER PE       53 M      164  120  8:00  2:11   23  1:16    3   29:03  23.1   68  1:09    8   20:03  6:28   59:29 
    7 CHAD FIEDLER        PHILADELPHIA PE 24 M        5    6  5:15  1:26    9  1:02    8   30:18  22.2   24  0:52   23   22:14  7:11   59:38 
    8 RICK MORRISON       FORT WASHING PE 54 M       29   23  6:03  1:39   26  1:18    9   30:38  21.9   10  0:43   16   21:16  6:52   59:55 
    9 TOM DILLON          YARDLEY PE      56 M       40   21  6:01  1:39    1  0:32    7   29:58  22.4    9  0:43   37   23:13  7:30 1:00:25 
   10 MIKKEL SCHULTZ      WYNDMOOR PE     41 M      210  163  8:43  2:23   68  1:57    2   29:01  23.2  126  1:27    9   20:11  6:31 1:01:18 
   11 SEAN CLAGGETT       HATBORO PE      16 M       10    3  4:58  1:22   11  1:05   12   31:23  21.4  103  1:20   43   23:29  7:35 1:02:13 
   12 RICHARD KEDZIORA    MAPLE GLEN PE   41 M      101   83  7:11  1:58   79  2:05   13   31:28  21.4   56  1:05   13   20:33  6:38 1:02:21 
   13 EMILY FURIA         CONSHOHOCKEN PE 34 F       50   20  6:00  1:39   35  1:23   35   34:17  19.6  101  1:19    7   20:02  6:28 1:03:00 
   14 SHAWN GALLAGHER     AMBLER PE       33 M       60   53  6:40  1:49    8  1:01   25   33:33  20.0   57  1:06   17   21:23  6:54 1:03:40 
   15 CASEY KUHN          AMBLER PE       38 M       43   28  6:14  1:43   55  1:43   18   32:31  20.7   80  1:13   22   22:12  7:10 1:03:52 
   16 MATT WOLF           DOYLESTOWN PE   29 M      203  143  8:28  2:19  114  2:26   14   31:35  21.3   20  0:48   14   20:51  6:44 1:04:06 
   17 MARK FISCHER        FORT WASHING PE 43 M       37   27  6:12  1:42   24  1:17   23   33:11  20.3  104  1:20   30   22:45  7:21 1:04:43 
   18 TEAM THE HOLLCHUTS  MAPLE GLEN PE   01 M      327   57  6:44  1:51    3  0:50   88   37:44  17.8    7  0:41    4   18:56  6:07 1:04:52 
   19 TODD LEFF           WARRINGTON PE   54 M      135  107  7:42  2:06   13  1:06   19   32:40  20.6   55  1:05   25   22:22  7:13 1:04:52 
   20 JOHN TULANEY        DUNMORE PE      46 M       78   32  6:24  1:45   54  1:43   24   33:22  20.1   49  1:03   35   23:05  7:27 1:05:35 
   21 JACOB PACIOREK      MORRISVILLE PE  40 M       24  109  7:44  2:07   83  2:06   10   31:05  21.6  138  1:31   42   23:22  7:33 1:05:46 
   22 DARLA BERGEY        SELLERSVILLE PE 43 F      205   82  7:10  1:58   66  1:57   41   35:14  19.1   58  1:06   12   20:27  6:36 1:05:52 
   23 JENNIFER GILBERT    LANGHORNE PE    40 F       42   26  6:11  1:42   12  1:05   27   33:38  20.0   33  0:57   54   24:15  7:50 1:06:04 
   24 SANJEEV SINGH       CHALFONT PE     40 M       48  111  7:45  2:07   16  1:10   28   33:41  20.0  157  1:36   21   22:03  7:07 1:06:12 
   25 BRIAN ROMANO        AMBLER PE       38 M       19   10  5:28  1:30   87  2:10   20   32:40  20.6  163  1:37   62   24:28  7:54 1:06:22 
   26 ANDREW SANDIFER     FORT WASHING PE 44 M      111   70  6:59  1:55  148  2:56   16   31:49  21.1  128  1:27   39   23:15  7:30 1:06:25 
   27 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH PHILADELPHIA PE 52 M       47   42  6:33  1:48   29  1:19    5   29:36  22.7  167  1:39  119   27:21  8:50 1:06:27 
   28 DAVE BROOME         MAPLE GLEN PE   43 M      128  148  8:35  2:21  154  3:06   30   33:50  19.9   12  0:43   11   20:22  6:35 1:06:35 
   29 RICH CRAWFORD       BLUE BELL PE    54 M      118   84  7:11  1:58   19  1:11   21   32:48  20.5   92  1:16   57   24:18  7:51 1:06:43 
   30 KEVIN VAN SUCH      PHILADELPHIA PE 28 M       26    4  5:11  1:25  137  2:45   61   36:19  18.5   26  0:54   19   21:59  7:06 1:07:04 
   31 MICHAEL STADNYCKI I DOYLESTOWN PE   27 M       79   35  6:25  1:46  164  3:11   22   32:59  20.4  209  2:04   29   22:39  7:19 1:07:17 
   32 JOSEPH KEEFE        LANGHORNE PE    23 M        3    1  4:47  1:19   70  1:59   34   34:03  19.7  105  1:20   83   25:26  8:13 1:07:34 
   33 MADELINE MAZUREK    AMBLER PA       19 F      395   17  5:43  1:34   32  1:23   66   36:31  18.4   18  0:47   41   23:20  7:32 1:07:42 
   34 PETER BUTLER        BLUE BELL PE    15 M       13   11  5:31  1:31   17  1:11   74   37:03  18.1   50  1:03   38   23:15  7:30 1:08:01 
   35 396 396                                       396  103  7:38  2:05   10  1:05   63   36:27  18.4   72  1:10   20   22:01  7:06 1:08:19 
   36 DAVE CHEVOOR        NORTH WALES PE  45 M       76  102  7:36  2:05   75  2:02   55   35:45  18.8   95  1:17   18   21:42  7:00 1:08:19 
   37 LOU LANZILOTTA      LANSDALE PE     35 M      125  146  8:31  2:20   33  1:23   17   31:50  21.1  139  1:32   77   25:08  8:07 1:08:22 
   38 TEAM FITNESS FAMILY AMBLER PE       01 M        8   34  6:24  1:45   25  1:17   54   35:43  18.8  161  1:37   51   24:01  7:45 1:09:01 
   39 TEAM FRANGLAIS      ORELAND PE      01 M        2    8  5:20  1:28    2  0:43   94   37:56  17.7   17  0:47   58   24:19  7:51 1:09:04 
   40 JONATHAN SOVOCOOL   AUDUBON PE      54 M      124  159  8:39  2:22    6  0:57   29   33:49  19.9  201  2:00   50   23:59  7:44 1:09:23 
   41 PAUL VITOLA         AMBLER PE       48 M      126  121  8:04  2:12  231  4:10   26   33:34  20.0   64  1:08   26   22:31  7:16 1:09:24 
   42 CASMERA WICK        ABINGTON PE     33 F       15    9  5:27  1:30   34  1:23   69   36:48  18.3   60  1:06   75   24:59  8:04 1:09:42 
   43 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN     BLUE BELL PE    25 M      181   68  6:58  1:54  100  2:17   52   35:36  18.9  174  1:43   40   23:17  7:31 1:09:49 
   44 KRISTEN HARCHUT     PHILADELPHIA PE 26 F       25    7  5:18  1:27   73  2:00   75   37:07  18.1  151  1:34   49   23:58  7:44 1:09:56 
   45 GRANT FISHER        ARDMORE PE      17 M        1    2  4:47  1:19   21  1:15  125   39:52  16.9    1  0:36   45   23:35  7:37 1:10:03 
   46 HEATHER KUKLA       MAPLE GLEN PE   37 F       85   49  6:38  1:49   76  2:03   48   35:27  19.0  118  1:24   69   24:40  7:58 1:10:10 
   47 JOHN LOXTERMAN      WYNDMOOR PE     48 M       16   16  5:41  1:33  130  2:35   49   35:29  18.9  185  1:48   76   25:01  8:05 1:10:32 
   48 TIMOTHY DUFFY       FT WASHINGTO PE 44 M       84   86  7:12  1:58   92  2:12   31   33:59  19.8  145  1:33   89   25:42  8:18 1:10:37 
   49 MIKE EZDON          DOYLESTOWN PA   56 M      393  155  8:39  2:22   20  1:15   42   35:15  19.1  110  1:22   63   24:29  7:54 1:10:57 
   50 JOE HERMAN          AMBLER PE       45 M      166  149  8:36  2:21   39  1:29   53   35:40  18.8   30  0:55   60   24:24  7:53 1:11:02 
   51 STEPHEN PALUSZEK    HUNTINGDON V PE 24 M      168  112  7:47  2:08   37  1:26   67   36:34  18.4   84  1:14   52   24:07  7:47 1:11:06 
   52 LYNNE COBB          FLOURTOWN PE    32 F       36   31  6:23  1:45   30  1:19   80   37:24  18.0  165  1:38   61   24:27  7:54 1:11:10 
   53 NATHANAEL GOBLE     SHREWSBURY PE   26 M      136   89  7:16  1:59   47  1:36  103   38:37  17.4   27  0:54   32   22:53  7:23 1:11:14 
   54 KAREN WESTMORELAND  ABINGTON PE     36 F       39   38  6:28  1:46  122  2:33   78   37:24  18.0   14  0:47   55   24:15  7:50 1:11:25 
   55 STEVE BOOTH         RYDAL PE        50 M      180  150  8:36  2:21   96  2:15   32   33:59  19.8  241  2:32   53   24:09  7:48 1:11:29 
   56 BARBARA BURKE       WYNCOTE PE      52 F       32   18  5:46  1:35   18  1:11   58   36:05  18.6   69  1:09  118   27:19  8:49 1:11:29 
   57 CHESTER DAVIS       DOYLESTOWN PE   49 M      123   19  5:52  1:37   72  2:00   50   35:35  18.9  183  1:47  100   26:27  8:32 1:11:39 
   58 DENISE PODY         PHILADELPHIA PE 52 F      114   73  7:04  1:56   40  1:29   38   34:46  19.3  189  1:51  103   26:36  8:35 1:11:44 
   59 VINCE BROCATO       AMBLER PE       59 M      133   59  6:45  1:51  203  3:46   36   34:27  19.5  228  2:19   67   24:32  7:55 1:11:47 
   60 WARD KING           AMBLER PE       62 M      239  217 10:07  2:46   14  1:07   37   34:30  19.5  172  1:42   66   24:32  7:55 1:11:57 
   61 CAT MAKAREWICH      PHILADELPHIA PE 30 F       90  128  8:06  2:13   42  1:31   90   37:46  17.8   70  1:09   46   23:43  7:39 1:12:13 
   62 IAN CASTRONUOVO     MAPLE GLEN PE   40 M      107   76  7:06  1:57   67  1:57  118   39:11  17.2    2  0:38   47   23:46  7:40 1:12:36 
   63 KELLY BROADBENT     MAPLE GLEN PE   21 F       89   75  7:05  1:56   57  1:46  150   41:59  16.0    8  0:42   15   21:11  6:50 1:12:41 
   64 BRIAN OLSHEFSKI     AMBLER PE       38 M       54   55  6:42  1:50   69  1:59   56   35:45  18.8  150  1:34  116   27:14  8:47 1:13:12 
   65 JAMES JOHNSON-NULL  ADAMSTOWN PE    46 M      116   95  7:27  2:03  111  2:25   44   35:16  19.1  175  1:43  102   26:32  8:34 1:13:21 
   66 MARK MUCCIACCIARO   YARDLEY PE      41 M c     74   88  7:15  1:59   28  1:18   39   35:07  19.1   45  1:02  148   28:47  9:17 1:13:27 
   67 WHITNEY DEAS        PHILADELPHIA PE 32 F       83   60  6:46  1:51   60  1:49   64   36:27  18.4   89  1:16  115   27:13  8:47 1:13:29 
   68 SUZANNE MADDEN      MAPLE GLEN PE   37 F      163  105  7:41  2:06  168  3:14   97   38:22  17.5   98  1:17   36   23:11  7:29 1:13:42 
   69 COLLEEN MELE        RYDAL PE        44 F      234  132  8:11  2:14  175  3:19   47   35:25  19.0  164  1:38   78   25:12  8:08 1:13:43 
   70 ERIC KRESSMAN       MAPLE GLEN PE   43 M      332  129  8:06  2:13   74  2:02   77   37:12  18.1  210  2:04   70   24:43  7:59 1:14:05 
   71 JUSTIN PIAZZA       PHILADELPHIA PE 31 M      115   54  6:40  1:50   98  2:16  189   44:23  15.1    4  0:39   10   20:13  6:32 1:14:09 
   72 STEVE CHOI          MEDIA PE        40 M      240  117  7:58  2:11   45  1:34   40   35:08  19.1  114  1:22  135   28:11  9:06 1:14:11 
   73 JOE UNGARO          ORELAND PE      45 M      238  179  9:08  2:30   90  2:12   62   36:20  18.5  216  2:07   65   24:30  7:54 1:14:14 
   74 EDDIE TRESS         DRESHER PE      50 M      220  171  8:55  2:26   84  2:07   60   36:13  18.6  111  1:22   87   25:39  8:17 1:14:15 
   75 TEAM URBAN RUN LIFE WAYNE NE        01 F       49   33  6:24  1:45    5  0:52  172   43:14  15.5   23  0:50   34   23:03  7:27 1:14:22 
   76 BRAD MOOK           NORTH WALES PE  41 M       81   43  6:34  1:48  156  3:08  100   38:30  17.5  182  1:47   64   24:29  7:54 1:14:25 
   77 STEVEN D'ANGELO     FORT WASHING PE 42 M       98   50  6:38  1:49  142  2:50  109   38:49  17.3  187  1:49   68   24:37  7:57 1:14:42 
   78 KENNETH BOTTS       PLYMOUTH MEE PE 37 M      206  208  9:55  2:43   51  1:40   68   36:46  18.3   91  1:16   82   25:24  8:12 1:15:00 
   79 MARK CHABALLA       FORT WASHING PE 41 M       41   61  6:49  1:52  124  2:33   45   35:20  19.0  208  2:04  138   28:16  9:08 1:15:00 
   80 BRAD WEALAND        AMBLER PE       43 M c     86   92  7:22  2:01   64  1:56   46   35:24  19.0   67  1:08  157   29:30  9:31 1:15:20 
   81 SHANNA PETERSON O'N WAYNE PE        38 F       88  134  8:14  2:15   52  1:41   92   37:50  17.8  173  1:42   93   25:56  8:22 1:15:21 
   82 JOSHUA LEVY         PENN VALLEY PE  35 M       12   77  7:08  1:57  237  4:17   85   37:33  17.9  265  3:31   33   22:55  7:24 1:15:22 
   83 JEN PILLING         FT WASHINGTO PE 40 F      155   97  7:32  2:04   93  2:13   99   38:29  17.5  166  1:38   86   25:35  8:16 1:15:25 
   84 JEFFREY ADAMS       FORT WASHING PE 48 M      170  108  7:43  2:07  109  2:22   76   37:10  18.1  162  1:37  105   26:39  8:36 1:15:28 
   85 ED WALLS            PHILADELPHIA PE 50 M      208  224 10:17  2:49  217  3:55   71   36:52  18.2  193  1:54   28   22:38  7:18 1:15:34 
   86 STEPHEN HAMILTON    PHILADELPHIA PE 44 M       95  145  8:30  2:20  228  4:08  106   38:42  17.4  124  1:26   31   22:52  7:23 1:15:37 
   87 SEAN BRANDT         WEST NEW YOR NE 34 M      223  160  8:40  2:22  165  3:11   82   37:30  17.9  152  1:35   73   24:52  8:02 1:15:46 
   88 JOHN SCHAEFER'      JAMISON PE      43 M       14   41  6:31  1:47  162  3:10  164   42:57  15.6   15  0:47   27   22:34  7:17 1:15:57 
   89 DAVID PEET          WYNDMOOR PE     65 M      199  173  8:57  2:27   61  1:53   43   35:15  19.1  255  2:54  114   27:04  8:44 1:16:01 
   90 JUDITH KRASINSKI    DRESHER PE      39 F      134  133  8:11  2:14   58  1:46  132   40:16  16.7   39  0:59   74   24:54  8:02 1:16:04 
   91 MEGGAN SHOBE        READING PE      28 F       23   37  6:27  1:46   31  1:19  145   41:46  16.1   13  0:47   91   25:50  8:20 1:16:07 
   92 SETH WEIDNER        LANSDALE PE     38 M      157  175  8:59  2:27  240  4:23   33   34:01  19.8  156  1:35  117   27:14  8:47 1:16:10 
   93 DOUG YUNASKA        HATFIELD PE     42 M      191  110  7:44  2:07  201  3:45   70   36:50  18.2  245  2:35   81   25:24  8:12 1:16:15 
   94 ELIZABETH SAWYER    FORT WASHING PE 48 F      184  180  9:08  2:30   88  2:10   83   37:31  17.9  236  2:29   84   25:28  8:13 1:16:44 
   95 LISA BROOME         MAPLE GLEN PE   39 F       87  161  8:42  2:23  179  3:22  112   38:55  17.3   51  1:03   72   24:48  8:00 1:16:49 
   96 MONIKA PACIOREK     MORRISVILLE PE  38 F       64  237 10:57  3:00   43  1:31   65   36:30  18.4  113  1:22  104   26:38  8:36 1:16:55 
   97 MARK BREON          LANSDALE PE     32 M      131   91  7:18  2:00   44  1:33   73   36:57  18.2  154  1:35  160   29:35  9:33 1:16:57 
   98 MEGAN CARDWELL      HOLLAND PE      30 F       94  122  8:04  2:13   27  1:18   81   37:28  17.9   48  1:03  150   29:07  9:24 1:16:58 
   99 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PE 48 M      182  164  8:44  2:24   71  2:00   51   35:35  18.9  158  1:36  151   29:13  9:26 1:17:06 
  100 LISA SIWINSKI       AMBLER PE       44 F      112   58  6:45  1:51   50  1:38  126   39:57  16.8   73  1:11  125   27:43  8:57 1:17:11 
  101 KATHY DIMARINO      POTTSTOWN PE    44 F      177                                                                              1:17:47 
  102 KARA MIFFLIN        PHILADELPHIA PE 38 F      317  170  8:54  2:26  136  2:44  115   38:59  17.2   52  1:05  101   26:30  8:33 1:18:10 
  103 MICHAEL ACQUAVIVA   HORSHAM PE      46 M      183  211  9:57  2:43  259  4:56   86   37:34  17.9  141  1:32   56   24:16  7:50 1:18:14 
  104 NICOLLE CLEMENTS    COLLEGEVILLE PE 27 F       46   22  6:02  1:39  120  2:32  116   39:03  17.2  123  1:26  155   29:19  9:28 1:18:20 
  105 MIKE CZAPLICKI      HATBORO PE      45 M      252  232 10:41  2:55   49  1:37  110   38:51  17.3   74  1:11   95   26:04  8:25 1:18:22 
  106 JOE PINDER          HATFIELD PE     58 M      109  126  8:05  2:13  125  2:33  108   38:47  17.3   65  1:08  129   27:51  8:59 1:18:23 
  107 MARK LUTTMANN       FORT WASHING PE 52 M       58   52  6:39  1:49   91  2:12  113   38:58  17.2  203  2:01  144   28:40  9:15 1:18:28 
  108 MARK DORVAL         HUNTINGDON V PE 43 M       99  137  8:15  2:16  198  3:42  122   39:32  17.0   66  1:08   94   25:58  8:23 1:18:33 
  109 RUTH KING           AMBLER PE       62 F      137  131  8:08  2:14  126  2:33  111   38:55  17.3  227  2:18  110   26:52  8:40 1:18:44 
  110 SHARON MICHAELSON   FORT WASHING PE 49 F       96  214 10:01  2:44  108  2:21   95   37:59  17.7  240  2:31   96   26:06  8:25 1:18:56 
  111 TIMOTHY ADAMS       FORT WASHING PE 16 M       28   12  5:35  1:32  129  2:35   89   37:44  17.8  178  1:44  197   31:26 10:09 1:19:02 
  112 LENORE DAVIES       WYNCOTE PE      46 F      331  240 11:12  3:04  160  3:08  127   40:00  16.8  180  1:46   44   23:30  7:35 1:19:35 
  113 JULIA COMERFORD     PHILADELPHIA PE 27 F      139  135  8:14  2:15  104  2:20  105   38:42  17.4  127  1:27  152   29:14  9:26 1:19:54 
  114 SAMANTHA HOGAN      CHALFONT PE     35 F       93   63  6:53  1:53   81  2:06  101   38:31  17.4   47  1:02  203   31:33 10:11 1:20:04 
  115 LORY SODA           PHILADELPHIA PE 34 F      241  156  8:39  2:22  185  3:27  134   40:31  16.6   54  1:05  106   26:43  8:38 1:20:25 
  116 JOANNA SHISLER      TELFORD PE      40 F      290  139  8:16  2:16  245  4:30   93   37:53  17.7  200  1:59  130   27:52  9:00 1:20:29 
  117 DICK DADDARIO       AMBLER PE       73 M      113   94  7:26  2:02   62  1:54  104   38:38  17.4  217  2:08  177   30:33  9:52 1:20:37 
  118 DIANE WEALAND       AMBLER PE       42 F      227  196  9:34  2:37   77  2:03  102   38:36  17.4   86  1:15  154   29:15  9:26 1:20:41 
  119 STEVE YOUNG         MAPLE GLEN PE   47 M      158  188  9:15  2:32  177  3:22  171   43:13  15.5   41  1:01   48   23:55  7:43 1:20:44 
  120 MARTIN BRANDT       NORTH WALES PE  57 M      175  123  8:04  2:13  138  2:46  120   39:22  17.1  194  1:55  145   28:41  9:16 1:20:46 
  121 KELLEY BRASFIELD    MERION STATI PE 41 F       52   40  6:31  1:47  132  2:37  168   43:04  15.6  190  1:52  111   26:52  8:40 1:20:55 
  122 JONATHAN POSEN      LANSDALE PE     30 M c    119   87  7:14  1:59   86  2:09   84   37:33  17.9  148  1:34  223   32:45 10:34 1:21:12 
  123 JIM JONES           EAGLEVILLE PE   39 M      161   69  6:58  1:55  211  3:50  133   40:27  16.6   76  1:13  147   28:47  9:17 1:21:12 
  124 ROSEANN MANCINI     ELKINS PARK PE  44 F      162   98  7:34  2:04   85  2:08  152   42:09  15.9  176  1:44  126   27:43  8:57 1:21:15 
  125 TERESA LATZO KOVAC  CHALFONT PE     38 F      143  141  8:21  2:17  242  4:25  119   39:13  17.1  119  1:25  132   27:54  9:00 1:21:16 
  126 CATHERINE HAIG      FORT WASHING PE 49 F       73  114  7:55  2:10   95  2:14  153   42:12  15.9  122  1:26  128   27:48  8:58 1:21:34 
  127 MARIA DUFFY         WARRINGTON PE   48 F      147  127  8:05  2:13   97  2:15  177   43:28  15.5  144  1:33   98   26:20  8:30 1:21:40 
  128 BETH KENAS          MEADOWBROOK PE  58 F      165  154  8:38  2:22  214  3:51  114   38:58  17.2  244  2:34  133   28:00  9:02 1:22:00 
  129 NOAM ROIZMAN        BLUE BELL PE    41 M c    117   78  7:08  1:57  218  3:57   57   35:59  18.7  230  2:22  222   32:41 10:33 1:22:04 
  130 JENNIFER RUSCHE     AMBLER PE       35 F       66   66  6:55  1:54  200  3:44   72   36:55  18.2  243  2:33  212   32:00 10:20 1:22:04 
  131 STAN STEVENSON      KENNETT SQUA PE 45 M      202  234 10:46  2:57  169  3:15  121   39:28  17.0  192  1:54  109   26:51  8:40 1:22:11 
  132 DAVID GRASSO        WILLOW GROVE PE 32 M      254  113  7:47  2:08  256  4:51  137   40:57  16.4  108  1:22  121   27:23  8:50 1:22:18 
  133 KEITH WARREN        JAMISON PE      43 M       92  101  7:36  2:05  117  2:30  107   38:43  17.4   99  1:18  215   32:15 10:25 1:22:19 
  134 MICHAEL MAGUIRE     HORSHAM PE      27 M      296  198  9:37  2:38  261  4:59  139   41:07  16.3   96  1:17   80   25:22  8:11 1:22:20 
  135 JENNIFER HIESTAND   TELFORD PE      38 F      127   67  6:55  1:54  133  2:37  213   46:14  14.5   37  0:58   90   25:50  8:20 1:22:32 
  136 LISA NEEDHAM        SELLERSVILLE PE 51 F      178  186  9:11  2:31  229  4:09  158   42:29  15.8  184  1:47   79   25:12  8:08 1:22:46 
  137 PAUL WILBURN        ROSLYN PE       51 M      200  140  8:16  2:16  143  2:50  128   40:01  16.8   38  0:59  188   30:59 10:00 1:23:03 
  138 DONNA DOME          SCHWENKSVILL PE 40 F      194  191  9:21  2:33   65  1:57  130   40:10  16.7  181  1:46  168   29:57  9:40 1:23:08 
  139 KARL OBERG          NARVON PE       24 M      242  187  9:14  2:32  239  4:22  179   43:37  15.4  149  1:34   59   24:23  7:52 1:23:09 
  140 LEAH BRANDT         NORTH WALES PE  27 F      217  116  7:57  2:11  146  2:54  182   43:44  15.4   87  1:16  122   27:27  8:51 1:23:15 
  141 KATHY KEEHN         HAVERTOWN PE    50 F       51   46  6:36  1:49  112  2:25  165   42:57  15.6  120  1:25  171   30:03  9:42 1:23:24 
  142 DIANN DOELP         ERDENHEIM PE    49 F       63   65  6:54  1:54  208  3:50  207   45:39  14.7  134  1:28   85   25:35  8:16 1:23:25 
  143 KATIE BARTOSIK      WILLOW GROVE PE 33 F      105   93  7:24  2:02  183  3:25  148   41:54  16.0   32  0:56  169   30:01  9:41 1:23:39 
  144 THOMAS VOSTERS      WARRINGTON PE   32 M      337   99  7:34  2:04  225  4:05  227   47:36  14.1  221  2:12   24   22:16  7:11 1:23:41 
  145 STEPHANIE CAMPO     CLARKS SUMMI PE 50 F      276   47  6:36  1:49  212  3:50  147   41:53  16.0  249  2:43  149   28:48  9:18 1:23:49 
  146 DANA CONNOR         AMBLER PE       45 F      224  218 10:10  2:47   59  1:48  162   42:42  15.7   93  1:16  137   28:11  9:06 1:24:06 
  147 TONY FIORY          SUMMIT NE       72 M      260  241 11:18  3:05  170  3:15  140   41:14  16.3  136  1:29  113   26:55  8:41 1:24:09 
  148 MARK O'NEILL        MAPLE GLEN PE   41 M      216  193  9:27  2:35  107  2:21  135   40:33  16.6  214  2:06  162   29:43  9:36 1:24:09 
  149 BARRY HAHNE         DOWNINGTOWN PE  58 M      138  166  8:48  2:24  273  8:03   79   37:24  18.0  223  2:16  124   27:41  8:56 1:24:10 
  150 WENDY WEZNER        BLUE BELL PE    42 F      145  210  9:57  2:43  195  3:39  154   42:13  15.9  247  2:38   92   25:53  8:21 1:24:18 
  151 SUSAN O'NEILL       MAPLE GLEN PE   41 F      215  200  9:45  2:40  110  2:22  200   45:15  14.9   16  0:47   97   26:11  8:27 1:24:18 
  152 LISA STEFANELLI     ERDENHEIM PE    39 F      146  192  9:26  2:35  149  2:58  159   42:31  15.8  262  3:22   99   26:21  8:30 1:24:37 
  153 JERRY ARMSTRONG     NEW BRITAIN PE  49 M      246  207  9:53  2:42  103  2:19  144   41:35  16.2   21  0:49  172   30:03  9:42 1:24:37 
  154 HEATHER MOORE       HARLEYSVILLE PE 37 F      154   48  6:38  1:49   89  2:11  166   42:58  15.6  140  1:32  200   31:27 10:09 1:24:44 
  155 MONICA JOHNSON-NULL ADAMSTOWN PE    42 F       70   71  6:59  1:55   36  1:25  174   43:21  15.5  169  1:40  201   31:27 10:09 1:24:50 
  156 KAREN MAYFIELD      MAPLE GLEN PE   37 F      286  204  9:51  2:42  222  4:00  183   43:47  15.3  143  1:33   88   25:42  8:18 1:24:51 
  157 MEGHAN MAGUIRE      HORSHAM PE      25 F      258  184  9:09  2:30  204  3:47  188   44:20  15.2   31  0:56  108   26:48  8:39 1:24:59 
  158 HEIDI BENCSIK       DOYLESTOWN PE   32 F      221  157  8:39  2:22  101  2:17  206   45:36  14.7   62  1:07  120   27:22  8:50 1:25:01 
  159 ANGELA ACUNA        PHILADELPHIA PE 24 F      186   81  7:10  1:58  145  2:53  197   45:03  14.9    3  0:38  156   29:22  9:29 1:25:04 
  160 ALICIA VOSTERS      WARRINGTON PE   32 F      336  213 10:01  2:44  151  3:02  117   39:07  17.2  238  2:29  176   30:30  9:51 1:25:07 
  161 JEFF MOORE          HARLEYSVILLE PE 38 M      209   15  5:40  1:33  139  2:47  187   44:15  15.2  112  1:22  196   31:19 10:07 1:25:22 
  162 DONELLE BROTZ       ORELAND PE      33 F a     65   39  6:29  1:47  197  3:40  124   39:46  16.9  246  2:36  227   33:02 10:40 1:25:31 
  163 FRED DOHENY         HATBORO PE      57 M      299  195  9:33  2:37  153  3:03  151   42:05  16.0  225  2:16  142   28:37  9:14 1:25:32 
  164 HEIDI STILES        LANSDALE PE     52 F       71   25  6:06  1:40  123  2:33  167   43:01  15.6  146  1:33  217   32:24 10:27 1:25:35 
  165 EVELYN DEVINE       WYNDMOOR PE     51 F      262  226 10:18  2:49  213  3:51  170   43:11  15.6   46  1:02  134   28:00  9:02 1:26:20 
  166 AMY COFFEY          FORT WASHING PE 36 F       53   62  6:53  1:53   56  1:44  184   43:54  15.3  186  1:49  213   32:03 10:21 1:26:21 
  167 SHARON THEODORSON   FORT WASHING PE 46 F      160  172  8:55  2:27   63  1:55  160   42:37  15.8   34  0:57  214   32:05 10:21 1:26:28 
  168 DAVID HILL          CONSHOHOCKEN PE 41 M c    193  147  8:32  2:20  193  3:36   98   38:23  17.5  121  1:25  242   34:49 11:14 1:26:44 
  169 CHRISTIE DEL CIOTTO CHALFONT PE     39 F       77  118  7:58  2:11  173  3:18  178   43:36  15.4   63  1:08  183   30:47  9:56 1:26:45 
  170 KEITH BRONDOLPH     LANSDALE PA     44 M      394  271 13:38  3:44  247  4:33   59   36:12  18.6  251  2:48  163   29:44  9:36 1:26:53 
  171 DAVID SHORTEN       CHALFONT PE     46 M      198  138  8:15  2:16  221  3:59  156   42:18  15.9  206  2:02  187   30:56  9:59 1:27:29 
  172 WAYNE ROMANCZUK     NEWARK DE       63 M      110  264 12:45  3:29  267  5:41   87   37:36  17.9  261  3:20  141   28:35  9:13 1:27:54 
  173 RON PAYNE           FORT WASHING PE 46 M      318  260 12:28  3:25  257  4:54   91   37:49  17.8  270  4:08  143   28:40  9:15 1:27:56 
  174 DEBORAH PILEGGI     AMBLER PE       40 F      152                              176   43:25  15.5   25  0:53  192   31:06 10:02 1:27:57 
  175 MICHELLE BERK       FT. WASHINGT PE 57 F       20  197  9:34  2:37   78  2:04  143   41:32  16.2  256  2:57  210   31:56 10:18 1:28:02 
  176 TRACY GORDON        WYNNEWOOD PE    47 F      120  115  7:56  2:10  180  3:23  225   47:26  14.2   77  1:13  136   28:11  9:06 1:28:07 
  177 JEFFREY JONES       BAKERSFIELD CA  34 M      204   90  7:17  2:00  263  5:25  185   44:06  15.2  196  1:56  164   29:47  9:37 1:28:28 
  178 ALISON ELMER        ORELAND PE      33 F      228  100  7:35  2:05  224  4:04  221   47:10  14.2   28  0:55  146   28:45  9:17 1:28:28 
  179 EVAN SCOTT          JENKINTOWN PE   55 M c     67   64  6:53  1:53   53  1:43  131   40:12  16.7  242  2:33  259   37:12 12:00 1:28:32 
  180 SAM MULLEN          MARLTON NE      41 M      259  248 11:43  3:12  102  2:18  141   41:16  16.3  137  1:30  206   31:48 10:16 1:28:33 
  181 ROY JACKEL          MAPLE GLEN PE   58 M      212  243 11:20  3:06  172  3:16  146   41:51  16.1  226  2:18  165   29:54  9:39 1:28:36 
  182 HAYLEY NEEDHAM      SELLERSVILLE PE 26 F      179  151  8:37  2:21  188  3:30  208   45:44  14.7   81  1:14  159   29:34  9:33 1:28:37 
  183 LEE SAMSEL          NESCOPECK PE    63 M      103  104  7:39  2:06  244  4:30  123   39:41  16.9  168  1:39  246   35:11 11:21 1:28:39 
  184 LAURA DUNN          KING OF PRUS PE 32 F      167  190  9:18  2:33  147  2:54  136   40:38  16.5  205  2:01  237   33:52 10:56 1:28:42 
  185 MELISSA PAQUETTE    HAVERTOWN PE    45 F      263  262 12:39  3:28  255  4:49  149   41:57  16.0  170  1:42  139   28:20  9:09 1:29:25 
  186 HOLLY PACZEWSKI     NORTH WALES PE  58 F       80  119  7:58  2:11  219  3:58  180   43:40  15.4  222  2:13  205   31:47 10:16 1:29:34 
  187 SALLY ROSENWASSER   DRESHER PE      53 F      243  162  8:42  2:23  118  2:30  155   42:14  15.9  171  1:42  240   34:45 11:13 1:29:50 
  188 CARISSA JACKEL      PHILADELPHIA PE 29 F       35   72  7:00  1:55  190  3:32  232   48:11  13.9   85  1:15  167   29:57  9:40 1:29:53 
  189 THOMAS WEBBER       BEL AIR MA      38 M c    173   96  7:30  2:03  209  3:50  129   40:05  16.8  239  2:30  253   36:09 11:40 1:30:02 
  190 BELINDA TYLER       JENKINTOWN PE   49 F      338  158  8:39  2:22  113  2:25  218   46:54  14.3   97  1:17  193   31:07 10:03 1:30:21 
  191 TROY HWANG          HATFIELD PE     45 M      176  270 13:17  3:38  135  2:41  201   45:15  14.9  131  1:28  127   27:45  8:58 1:30:24 
  192 NICOLE BENNER       GREEN LANE PE   40 F      100  130  8:07  2:13  171  3:15  209   45:48  14.7   59  1:06  216   32:18 10:26 1:30:33 
  193 ELANA RIVEL         DRESHER PE      42 F      248  229 10:36  2:54  157  3:08  191   44:25  15.1  155  1:35  185   30:53  9:58 1:30:35 
  194 JOHN SMITH          FT. WASHINGT PE 14 M      300  106  7:41  2:06  230  4:09  228   47:50  14.0   42  1:01  166   29:57  9:40 1:30:36 
  195 ANNE FEASTER        NEWTOWN PE      58 F      171  167  8:49  2:25  159  3:08  161   42:41  15.7  218  2:10  238   33:55 10:57 1:30:42 
  196 WENDY STOUDT        FORT WASHING PE 43 F       62   29  6:19  1:44  119  2:30  229   47:55  14.0   40  1:00  226   33:01 10:39 1:30:42 
  197 ANN CALDWELL        PHILA PE        57 F      142  125  8:05  2:13  116  2:28  142   41:24  16.2  273  5:00  236   33:50 10:55 1:30:46 
  198 JOHN MYERS          DRESHER PE      62 M      211                                                                              1:31:01 
  199 KELLY HOULIHAN      NORTH WALES PE  43 F      293  244 11:20  3:06  220  3:59  169   43:10  15.6  147  1:33  189   31:02 10:01 1:31:02 
  200 CHRIS SCHAFFER      AMBLER PE       42 F      230  194  9:31  2:36  152  3:02  214   46:26  14.5  257  2:58  153   29:15  9:26 1:31:09 
  201 JOAN WILLIAMS       DOYLESTOWN PE   57 F      278  253 12:05  3:18  260  4:57  157   42:27  15.8   61  1:07  184   30:52  9:58 1:31:25 
  202 LYNN MOON           WILLOW GROVE PE 44 F      129  178  9:06  2:29  249  4:34  195   44:58  14.9  219  2:10  186   30:54  9:58 1:31:39 
  203 JENNIFER BARRETT    LANSDALE PE     21 F       97   45  6:35  1:48  205  3:48  264   53:37  12.5   94  1:16  107   26:44  8:38 1:31:59 
  204 DANA WOLFINGER      CHALFONT PE     25 F      308  176  9:00  2:28   82  2:06  247   50:10  13.4   29  0:55  170   30:01  9:41 1:32:11 
  205 LISA CONTROVICH     CRANFORD NE     44 F      174  236 10:51  2:58  176  3:21  192   44:29  15.1  231  2:22  194   31:15 10:05 1:32:16 
  206 JENNA NIKERLE       PERKIOMENVIL PE 24 F      309  136  8:14  2:15  194  3:38  231   48:05  14.0   88  1:16  195   31:15 10:05 1:32:26 
  207 ANA MARTINEZ        ABINGTON PE     27 F       45   30  6:21  1:44   80  2:05  220   47:01  14.3   44  1:01  252   36:05 11:39 1:32:32 
  208 JUDY CADMUS         COLLEGEVILLE PE 53 F      236  220 10:12  2:48  189  3:30  186   44:11  15.2  191  1:52  224   32:50 10:36 1:32:34 
  209 GEORGETTE PINILLOS  FT. WASHINGT PE 39 F      187  177  9:04  2:29  134  2:41  235   48:32  13.8  188  1:50  178   30:34  9:52 1:32:38 
  210 TEAM TRIHARDER      NORTH WALES PE  01 F      222  221 10:14  2:48   41  1:29  263   53:09  12.6   36  0:58  112   26:53  8:41 1:32:41 
  211 STANLEY HUNT        ABINGTON PE     47 M      274  273 17:12  4:42  199  3:43  138   40:57  16.4  229  2:20  140   28:35  9:13 1:32:45 
  212 CHRISTINE RASSEKH   LAFAYETTE HI PE 53 F      201  209  9:56  2:43  131  2:36  210   46:02  14.6  237  2:29  209   31:56 10:18 1:32:57 
  213 DILLON LOJESKI      FORT WASHING PE 13 M      328  225 10:17  2:49  191  3:32  173   43:19  15.5  107  1:22  243   34:52 11:15 1:33:20 
  214 JULIE RECH          TELFORD PE      47 F      313  203  9:49  2:41  186  3:29  240   49:11  13.7  132  1:28  161   29:40  9:35 1:33:36 
  215 KATHLEEN HUBBERT    GWYNEDD VALL PE 34 F      330  169  8:51  2:25  140  2:48  234   48:23  13.9   43  1:01  221   32:35 10:31 1:33:37 
  216 DON MULLEN          DRESHER PE      46 M      132   79  7:08  1:57  196  3:39  226   47:35  14.1  264  3:29  208   31:55 10:18 1:33:44 
  217 JODIE PELLISH       ABINGTON PE     43 F      287  215 10:03  2:45  227  4:07  223   47:23  14.2  142  1:32  179   30:42  9:55 1:33:46 
  218 BERNADETTE SELGRATH HORSHAM PE      46 F      130  181  9:08  2:30  232  4:10  198   45:06  14.9  213  2:05  232   33:24 10:47 1:33:50 
  219 MARCIA ZIKOSKI      SOUTHAMPTON PE  52 F      284  152  8:38  2:22  202  3:46  193   44:45  15.0  263  3:25  233   33:35 10:50 1:34:07 
  220 MARYCHRIS SEHN      LAFAYETTE HI PE 43 F      329  266 12:51  3:31  233  4:12  196   44:59  14.9  204  2:01  173   30:07  9:43 1:34:07 
  221 ANTHONY FIORY       WAYNE PE        40 M c    257  252 12:03  3:18  106  2:21  199   45:09  14.9   22  0:49  235   33:48 10:55 1:34:08 
  222 ELIZABETH CIRELLI   ORELAND PE      41 F      106   80  7:09  1:57   99  2:16  190   44:23  15.1  234  2:28  266   38:01 12:16 1:34:14 
  223 KATHARINE REILLY    FORT WASHING PE 32 F      302  144  8:29  2:19  115  2:27  236   48:45  13.8  220  2:11  219   32:26 10:28 1:34:17 
  224 JAHNNA HENDERSON    JENKINTOWN PE   44 F      267  201  9:45  2:40  181  3:24  181   43:43  15.4  248  2:42  241   34:46 11:13 1:34:18 
  225 COLLEEN STILES      LANSDALE PE     21 F       30   13  5:36  1:32  248  4:34  202   45:19  14.8  252  2:50  251   36:02 11:38 1:34:19 
  226 LIEN VU             NORTH WALES PE  38 F      256  272 13:48  3:47  192  3:36  224   47:26  14.2  207  2:03  123   27:36  8:55 1:34:27 
  227 KELLY SMITH         KING OF PRUS PE 30 F      190  165  8:47  2:24  251  4:35  238   49:04  13.7  215  2:06  175   30:09  9:44 1:34:39 
  228 SIERRA SPENCER      LAFAYETTE HI PE 17 F      189  189  9:16  2:32  167  3:13  243   49:27  13.6  153  1:35  198   31:26 10:09 1:34:55 
  229 LINDA WILLIAMS      AMBLER PE       41 F      306  212 10:00  2:44  262  5:13  203   45:24  14.8  269  4:01  180   30:45  9:55 1:35:22 
  230 ELIZABETH SOWERS    DRESHER PE      44 F      219  231 10:39  2:55  163  3:10  262   53:02  12.7   35  0:57  131   27:54  9:00 1:35:41 
  231 JENNIFER BUCHHOLZ   DOYLESTOWN PE   39 F      292  239 11:08  3:03  207  3:49  237   49:00  13.7  106  1:21  181   30:45  9:56 1:36:01 
  232 FRED GLASSBERG      DRESHER PE      55 M      185  242 11:20  3:06  161  3:10  215   46:35  14.4  259  3:11  211   31:57 10:19 1:36:11 
  233 DANA BRESLIN        FORT WASHING PE 45 F       56   51  6:38  1:49  178  3:22  230   48:02  14.0  100  1:18  258   37:03 11:57 1:36:22 
  234 JENNIFER CASTIGLIA  AMBLER PE       39 F      264  206  9:53  2:42  206  3:49  233   48:13  13.9  160  1:36  225   32:56 10:38 1:36:25 
  235 MADELEINE GRASSO    WILLOW GROVE PE 30 F       69   74  7:04  1:56  236  4:14  250   50:54  13.2  130  1:27  229   33:08 10:42 1:36:46 
  236 SHERI AHLUM         COLLEGEVILLE PE 30 F      213  183  9:08  2:30  223  4:03  254   51:14  13.1  254  2:54  158   29:32  9:32 1:36:49 
  237 ALISON SMITH        ORELAND PE      40 F      265  205  9:52  2:42  182  3:25  239   49:06  13.7  135  1:28  230   33:09 10:42 1:36:58 
  238 ERIC JACOBS         FT WASH PA      56 M      340  228 10:28  2:52  265  5:35  219   46:57  14.3  250  2:46  202   31:29 10:10 1:37:14 
  239 MAX KASTEN          NORRISTOWN PE   30 M      277  199  9:42  2:39  264  5:32  217   46:44  14.4  232  2:22  228   33:02 10:40 1:37:21 
  240 MICHELLE MATHEWS    ORELAND PE      41 F      245  251 11:55  3:16  174  3:19  241   49:12  13.7   79  1:13  207   31:54 10:18 1:37:30 
  241 BRAD GOLDOOR        AMBLER PE       41 M      289  257 12:14  3:21  238  4:19  216   46:43  14.4  260  3:12  199   31:27 10:09 1:37:51 
  242 KATHY CHEN          ELKINS PARK PE  42 F      188  124  8:05  2:13  268  5:53  252   51:10  13.1  133  1:28  220   32:33 10:30 1:39:06 
  243 JOHN DIDESIDERO     ABINGTON PE     31 M      316  202  9:48  2:41  158  3:08  266   53:53  12.5  159  1:36  182   30:46  9:56 1:39:09 
  244 TEAM IM ABLE        WARMINSTER PE   01 M      307  142  8:23  2:18   48  1:37  260   52:04  12.9   75  1:12  249   35:59 11:37 1:39:12 
  245 RENEA RIESER        COLLEGEVILLE PE 45 F      288  227 10:20  2:50  254  4:49  249   50:40  13.3  211  2:05  204   31:43 10:14 1:39:35 
  246 GREG BAUER          MAPLE GLEN PE   38 M      226  216 10:06  2:46  150  2:59  246   49:56  13.5  125  1:27  247   35:12 11:21 1:39:37 
  247 JENNIFER EWANIUK    LANSDALE PE     36 F a    237  269 13:08  3:36  105  2:21  204   45:30  14.8  233  2:23  260   37:21 12:03 1:40:42 
  248 TOM REIMANN         MORTON PE       58 M      197  185  9:09  2:30  246  4:33  205   45:31  14.8  268  3:58  262   37:34 12:08 1:40:43 
  249 LAURA ARCHIE        ORELAND PE      52 F      196  182  9:08  2:30  216  3:55  251   51:06  13.2  177  1:44  244   34:55 11:16 1:40:46 
  250 MICHAEL FERRARI     AMBLER PE       32 M      314  153  8:38  2:22  241  4:25  211   46:08  14.6  275  5:41  263   37:36 12:08 1:42:26 
  251 ELIZABETH SEEBER    DOYLESTOWN PE   51 F      253  223 10:16  2:49  166  3:12  259   52:02  12.9  197  1:57  248   35:37 11:30 1:43:02 
  252 CASSIDY BAIRD       PHILADELPHIA PE 20 F      281  263 12:43  3:29  144  2:52  268   55:19  12.1   82  1:14  191   31:03 10:01 1:43:11 
  253 LINDSAY ECKERSBERG  PHILADELPHIA PE 20 F      282  174  8:57  2:27  272  6:48  269   55:22  12.1   78  1:13  190   31:03 10:01 1:43:22 
  254 DENISE JOHNSTON     CHALFONT PE     52 F      294  222 10:16  2:48  155  3:07  255   51:54  12.9  195  1:55  254   36:24 11:45 1:43:34 
  255 AMY WESSON          SCHWENKSVILL PE 50 F      250                              242   49:26  13.6  117  1:24  250   36:02 11:38 1:44:06 
  256 TAMMY WEBBER        BEL AIR MA      38 F a    231  259 12:24  3:23  215  3:55  163   42:55  15.7  235  2:28  269   42:31 13:43 1:44:11 
  257 MELANIE GODHANIA    LANSDALE PE     35 F      229  255 12:08  3:19  141  2:50  265   53:43  12.5   90  1:16  245   35:04 11:19 1:45:00 
  258 TAMMY KULBEDA       NORTH WALES PE  48 F      271  233 10:46  2:57  270  6:04  258   51:59  12.9  212  2:05  239   34:11 11:02 1:45:03 
  259 DAVID BARRETT       LANSDALE PE     52 M c    104  168  8:51  2:25  252  4:43  212   46:14  14.5  266  3:32  267   41:54 13:31 1:45:13 
  260 LISA CHWIEROTH      WARRINGTON PE   48 F      305  247 11:35  3:10  210  3:50  253   51:11  13.1  202  2:00  257   36:53 11:54 1:45:27 
  261 MICHELLE BRENNAN    ORELAND PE      44 F      295  268 13:00  3:33  127  2:35  248   50:28  13.3  198  1:59  265   37:49 12:12 1:45:49 
  262 MICHELLE ROSS       PHILADELPHIA PE 48 F a    310  230 10:37  2:54  121  2:32  244   49:35  13.6   83  1:14  270   42:51 13:50 1:46:48 
  263 LEIGH FOYLE         BLUE BELL PE    39 F      249  245 11:27  3:08  250  4:35  270   56:22  11.9  102  1:20  231   33:18 10:45 1:47:00 
  264 TEAM FIRSTTRI       NORRISTOWN PE   01 F      232  219 10:11  2:47   15  1:09  276 1:02:31  10.7   53  1:05  218   32:25 10:28 1:47:19 
  265 KURT BAKER          GLENSIDE PE     57 M      272  258 12:15  3:21  271  6:30  194   44:52  15.0  258  2:58  268   42:02 13:34 1:48:36 
  266 KATHLEEN ROBERTS    DRESHER PE      57 F      297  274 17:17  4:43   94  2:14  257   51:59  12.9  199  1:59  256   36:33 11:48 1:50:00 
  267 MARY BRESLIN        ABINGTON PE     53 F      303  235 10:46  2:57  266  5:40  274 1:00:45  11.1  272  4:40  174   30:07  9:43 1:51:57 
  268 KAREN MULLEN        DRESHER PE      46 F      335  246 11:31  3:09  258  4:56  271   56:44  11.8  109  1:22  261   37:27 12:05 1:51:58 
  269 CATHIE CISSONE      LIMERICK PE     50 F      326  254 12:05  3:18  243  4:26  272   58:18  11.5   71  1:10  255   36:32 11:47 1:52:30 
  270 CALEIGH WEATHERUP   NORTH WALES PE  26 F      235  249 11:45  3:13  226  4:07  275 1:01:57  10.8  129  1:27  234   33:41 10:52 1:52:56 
  271 LISA EBERT          PHILADELPHIA PE 55 F      298  238 11:06  3:02  269  6:01  222   47:15  14.2  274  5:12  271   44:03 14:13 1:53:35 
  272 PATRICIA FREARSON   GLENSIDE PE     60 F      280  250 11:54  3:15  235  4:13  245   49:49  13.5  267  3:34  272   44:33 14:22 1:54:01 
  273 DAVID WEBB          LINE LEXINGT PE 45 M       55  275 31:08  8:30  253  4:48  256   51:57  12.9  224  2:16   71   24:45  8:00 1:54:52 
  274 MIA MORMANDO        WYNDMOOR PE     19 F      315  265 12:47  3:30  187  3:29  261   52:32  12.8  179  1:45  273   48:28 15:38 1:59:00 
  275 MIKE NELSON         CHURCHVILLE PE  68 M      247  256 12:11  3:20  274 10:11  273   59:29  11.3  271  4:31  264   37:37 12:08 2:03:58 
  276 PAULA GERVASONI     DREXEL HILL PE  49 F a    334  267 12:53  3:32  234  4:12  267   54:16  12.4  253  2:52  274   58:42 18:56 2:12:54 
  277 KAREN KRESSMAN      MAPLE GLEN PE   46 F      121   85  7:11  1:58  128  2:35  175   43:21  15.5  116  1:23                            
  278 ANDY ROSS           LAFAYETTE HI PE 52 M       61   56  6:42  1:50  184  3:27   96   38:05  17.6                                       
  279 LAURA DEGNAN        AMBLER PE       34 F      324  261 12:39  3:28                                                                     
                          

                                   UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2013                      
                                RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 11.2 Miles - RUN 5K 
                                          MAY 19, 2013

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 MATT DICARLO        MEDIA PE        26 M      342    1   10:51  5:26   17  1:17    4   32:42  20.6   15  1:21    1   17:52  5:46 1:04:01 
    2 JEFFREY KARWACKI    MACUNGIE PE     41 M      364    2   10:56  5:28    4  0:59    5   32:56  20.4   10  1:02    2   19:17  6:14 1:05:08 
    3 CHRISTOPHER RIO     ELVERSON PE     22 M      345    3   11:29  5:45    3  0:55    2   31:15  21.5    4  0:48    3   21:05  6:48 1:05:31 
    4 JAMES BRITTAIN      KINGS POINT NE  20 M      354    4   12:02  6:01    1  0:37    3   32:02  21.0    1  0:42    4   21:43  7:01 1:07:05 
    5 PAUL LANTIS         PHILADELPHIA PE 28 M      353    6   14:20  7:10    2  0:48   10   38:20  17.5    2  0:42    8   25:46  8:19 1:19:54 
    6 BRENT MCCRACKEN     KENNETT SQUA PE 41 M c    343    7   15:02  7:31   23  2:05    9   36:48  18.3   21  1:45    7   25:43  8:18 1:21:22 
    7 KATE LABARR         NORTH WALES PE  36 F      355   16   16:10  8:05   19  1:29    6   35:40  18.8   12  1:08   12   27:43  8:57 1:22:08 
    8 ARI KARPF           BENSALEM PE     36 M      350    5   14:03  7:02    7  1:01   12   39:15  17.1   18  1:35   11   26:45  8:38 1:22:37 
    9 BRIANNA NEWLAND     CONSHOHOCKEN PE 38 F      346   15   16:09  8:05   14  1:11   11   38:29  17.5   13  1:09   13   27:59  9:02 1:24:55 
   10 SCOTT HEMMONS       LANSDALE PE     31 M      344   17   16:11  8:06   22  1:59    8   36:14  18.5   26  2:22   16   28:16  9:07 1:25:00 
   11 AMIT SINHA          FORT WASHING PE 46 M      390    9   15:26  7:43   16  1:15   14   39:59  16.8    9  1:00   15   28:12  9:06 1:25:50 
   12 BOB SCHULTZ         FORT WASHING PE 47 M      366    8   15:19  7:40   12  1:05   20   45:08  14.9    7  0:58    6   25:36  8:16 1:28:04 
   13 JENNIFER MARR       WARMINSTER PE   40 F      376   21   17:05  8:33   10  1:04    1   28:27  23.6   20  1:36   29   40:02 12:55 1:28:12 
   14 LISA BORISOFF       FORT WASHING PE 45 F      379   13   15:55  7:58   13  1:10   21   45:22  14.8    5  0:53   10   26:28  8:33 1:29:47 
   15 TRISH O'DONNELL     MAPLE GLEN PE   51 F      367   19   17:02  8:31   18  1:18   16   42:40  15.7   17  1:33   14   28:03  9:03 1:30:34 
   16 AMY KARPF           BENSALEM PE     37 F      349   11   15:40  7:50    9  1:03   17   43:20  15.5   19  1:36   18   29:48  9:37 1:31:26 
   17 NATHAN RELLES       MAPLE GLEN PE   66 M      389   10   15:28  7:44   27  2:45   19   45:08  14.9   27  2:39    9   26:00  8:24 1:31:57 
   18 MAUREEN THOMPSON    LANSDALE PE     30 F      357   12   15:50  7:55   20  1:32   23   45:34  14.7   14  1:15   17   28:31  9:12 1:32:40 
   19 GREG HALPERIN       DRESHER PE      43 M      382   23   17:34  8:47   28  2:51   13   39:29  17.0   28  2:39   20   30:36  9:53 1:33:08 
   20 ED DONOVAN          MAPLE GLEN PE   39 M      365   18   16:48  8:24    8  1:03   15   41:50  16.1   16  1:24   24   32:14 10:24 1:33:17 
   21 JENNIFER SCHUELLER  FEASTERVILLE PE 42 F      373   20   17:05  8:33   11  1:04   22   45:33  14.8    3  0:45   19   29:51  9:38 1:34:16 
   22 CHRIS MCDEMUS       CHALFONT PE     44 M      363   25   18:08  9:04   25  2:18    7   36:07  18.6   29  2:47   27   35:54 11:35 1:35:12 
   23 ANNIE POLIZZI       NAZARETH PE     24 F      356   24   18:02  9:01    5  1:01   18   44:19  15.2    8  0:58   21   31:32 10:11 1:35:50 
   24 JOHN MOORE          ABINGTON PE     40 M      352   14   16:08  8:04    6  1:01   26   50:18  13.4    6  0:56   22   31:42 10:14 1:40:03 
   25 OXANA FEDAK         CLAYTON NE      36 F      372   26   18:20  9:10   24  2:08   24   49:23  13.6   11  1:03   26   33:05 10:41 1:43:57 
   26 KRISTIN THOMPSON    WYNDMOOR PE     44 F      370   27   18:23  9:12   26  2:28   25   49:36  13.5   22  1:54   23   31:56 10:18 1:44:14 
   27 TERRI SCHWABENLAND  DRESHER PE      52 F      385   28   19:23  9:42   21  1:44   29   54:09  12.4   23  1:59   28   36:34 11:48 1:53:48 
   28 TEAM GRAY FOXES     HOLMES PE       01 M      392   29   43:05 21:33   15  1:13   28   51:56  12.9   25  2:21    5   24:47  8:00 2:03:20 
   29 ROB ROBERTS         DRESHER PE      60 M      358   22   17:29  8:45   29 47:37   27   51:51  13.0   24  2:09   25   32:19 10:26 2:31:23
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                      UPPER DUBLIN AQUA VELO 2013                      
                                    SWIM 350 METERS BIKE 11.2 MILES 
                                         MAY 19, 2013

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 GARY EXTRACT        EXTON PE        63 M      285    9   15:40  4:17    1  2:49    1   35:50  18.8   54:19 
    2 MARY KAY COSTELLO   ABINGTON PE     45 F      172    5   10:15  2:48    4  3:46    2   41:38  16.1   55:39 
    3 LESLIE BOHNER       FORT WASHIGN PE 48 F      255    1    7:38  2:05    5  4:02    3   45:39  14.7   57:18 
    4 MORGAN DEVINE       WYNDMOOR PE     19 F      268    3    9:01  2:28    6  4:18    4   55:28  12.1 1:08:46 
    5 REEMA THALJI        EAGLEVILLE PE   36 F       44    2    8:52  2:26    2  3:04    5   57:25  11.7 1:09:20 
    6 GREG HICKS          AMBLER PE       32 M      195    6   11:01  3:01    8  5:16    7 1:00:11  11.2 1:16:27 
    7 DIANE HICKS         AMBLER PE       31 F      192    7   11:11  3:04    7  5:14    6 1:00:10  11.2 1:16:35 
    8 KATHRYN O'DONNELL   DRESHER PE      20 F a     18    4   10:01  2:45    3  3:32    8 1:11:01   9.5 1:24:34 
    9 LESLIE O'DONNELL    DRESHER PE      50 F a    102    8   13:55  3:48    9  6:13    9 1:12:02   9.3 1:32:09