Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Page 1
                              RESULTS OF THE VINCETOWN TRIATHLON                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY  12, 2008



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 RYAN JONES          PHOENIXVILLE PA 28 M       89   13  5:37  1:20    7  0:48    2   34:25  26.2   12  0:41    4   19:14  6:13 1:00:43 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M        8   21  5:59  1:25   10  0:52    3   36:33  24.6   24  0:45    3   18:56  6:07 1:03:04 
    3 CHRIS HOBERT        VIRGINIA BEA VA 27 M c     79    2  4:51  1:09    2  0:41   13   38:06  23.6    8  0:39    5   19:20  6:14 1:03:35 
    4 ANDRES HERRERA      NEW YORK NY     28 M       77    4  4:57  1:10    1  0:35    8   37:25  24.1    5  0:37   10   21:03  6:48 1:04:35 
    5 BRYAN BEITZ         LANGHORNE PA    23 M       10   17  5:50  1:23   14  1:00   52   40:36  22.2    1  0:25    2   17:40  5:42 1:05:30 
    6 NATHAN HUDDELL      NEW YORK NY     23 M       82   50  6:45  1:36   46  1:20   37   39:44  22.7   88  1:08    1   17:16  5:35 1:06:11 
    7 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  HIGHTSTOWN NJ   42 M       22   19  5:53  1:24   11  0:52   10   37:38  23.9   19  0:42   13   21:30  6:56 1:06:34 
    8 WILLIAM LACY        HADDONFIELD NJ  45 M       97    6  5:17  1:15   19  1:04    5   37:12  24.2   50  0:55   26   22:11  7:10 1:06:36 
    9 JONATHAN INGALLS    EAST HARTFOR CT 25 M       84   51  6:48  1:36   12  0:54   15   38:24  23.4   14  0:41    6   20:12  6:31 1:06:58 
   10 SOREN HASTRUP       PRINCETON NJ    38 M       74   30  6:16  1:29   44  1:18    7   37:24  24.1    6  0:37   23   22:04  7:07 1:07:36 
   11 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   46 M      194   14  5:42  1:21    3  0:43    4   36:54  24.4   42  0:53   62   24:34  7:56 1:08:45 
   12 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     41 F      138    8  5:21  1:16   18  1:03   31   39:27  22.8   32  0:50   24   22:05  7:08 1:08:45 
   13 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       52 M      157   23  6:02  1:26    9  0:52   34   39:40  22.7    3  0:34   22   22:01  7:07 1:09:08 
   14 MICHAEL MAYS        HATFIELD PA     48 M      112   42  6:36  1:34   15  1:01   21   38:56  23.1   44  0:53   18   21:53  7:04 1:09:18 
   15 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      38 M       15    5  5:13  1:14   54  1:24   26   39:14  22.9   25  0:45   29   22:44  7:20 1:09:19 
   16 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   47 M       52   29  6:12  1:28   29  1:10   27   39:15  22.9   18  0:42   33   22:52  7:23 1:10:09 
   17 MICKEY CASSU        BERKELEY HTS NJ 38 M       32   39  6:34  1:33   31  1:11   11   37:57  23.7   15  0:42   49   23:58  7:44 1:10:20 
   18 AARON FOSTER        MEDIA PA        27 M       60   62  6:53  1:38   50  1:22    6   37:22  24.1   41  0:53   47   23:54  7:43 1:10:22 
   19 ALLYSON JANN        HOLLAND PA      28 F       86   11  5:31  1:18   20  1:04   76   41:48  21.5   70  1:01   11   21:15  6:52 1:10:37 
   20 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       56 M      182   25  6:03  1:26   27  1:09   14   38:20  23.5   45  0:53   54   24:14  7:49 1:10:38 
   21 JEREMY KNOLL        MEDFORD NJ      32 M       94   41  6:36  1:34   13  0:59   46   40:22  22.3    7  0:37   25   22:09  7:09 1:10:41 
   22 THOMAS DIACZYNSKY   SOUTHAMPTON NJ  43 M       50   22  6:01  1:25   33  1:12   50   40:29  22.2  100  1:13   17   21:53  7:04 1:10:46 
   23 MIKE BIZAL          EXTON PA        47 M       16  112  7:44  1:50  121  2:12   20   38:55  23.1   75  1:03    9   20:54  6:45 1:10:46 
   24 ANDREW WAY          LANSDALE PA     25 M      174   75  7:13  1:42   95  1:53   22   38:57  23.1   40  0:52   21   21:57  7:05 1:10:49 
   25 IRA MEYERS          AMBLER PA       48 M      117   74  7:11  1:42  144  2:33   25   39:13  22.9  155  1:49    7   20:13  6:32 1:10:57 
   26 JENNY LOFARO        GLADWYNE PA     21 F      104   24  6:02  1:26   63  1:29   23   38:59  23.1   29  0:48   43   23:42  7:39 1:10:58 
   27 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  47 M c    190    1  4:45  1:07   36  1:13   33   39:39  22.7   62  0:57   66   24:51  8:01 1:11:23 
   28 JON TROY            MOORESTOWN NJ   41 M      165   71  7:06  1:41   69  1:34    9   37:28  24.0   58  0:57   61   24:34  7:56 1:11:36 
   29 SETH GRUMER         MARLBORO NJ     37 M      188   12  5:33  1:19   41  1:17   17   38:45  23.2  118  1:22   65   24:51  8:01 1:11:46 
   30 MATTHEW KING        MONTVILLE NJ    25 M       92    3  4:53  1:09   22  1:05   62   40:57  22.0   71  1:01   48   23:56  7:44 1:11:51 
   31 BOB O'HARA          SOUTHAMPTON NJ  41 M      125   32  6:20  1:30    5  0:47   32   39:34  22.7   77  1:04   55   24:16  7:50 1:11:59 
   32 LAWRENCE WRITER     SHORT HILLS NJ  34 M      179   37  6:32  1:33   64  1:29   24   39:03  23.0  162  1:55   36   23:06  7:27 1:12:03 
   33 TAMMY GULD          YARDLEY PA      33 F       70   55  6:49  1:37   16  1:01   39   39:58  22.5   23  0:45   45   23:49  7:41 1:12:20 
   34 GARY SMITH          FAIR HAVEN NJ   54 M      193   35  6:25  1:31   78  1:40   36   39:43  22.7   34  0:51   44   23:44  7:40 1:12:22 
   35 THOMAS EICKE        NARBOAH PA      46 M      199   87  7:26  1:45    4  0:43   18   38:49  23.2   21  0:43   67   24:51  8:01 1:12:30 
   36 ANTHONY BARTLOTTE   STATEN ISLAN NY 57 M      212  145  8:21  1:58   26  1:09   12   38:00  23.7   84  1:07   52   24:00  7:45 1:12:35 
   37 MELISSA CARDILLO    METUCHEN NJ     32 F       30   33  6:21  1:30   43  1:17   67   41:19  21.8   47  0:54   32   22:51  7:23 1:12:41 
   38 MICHAEL WRIGHT      FORKED RIVER NJ 28 M      178   26  6:05  1:26    6  0:47   87   42:51  21.0    9  0:40   28   22:36  7:18 1:12:57 
   39 JON LYON            VOORHEES NJ     33 M      206   44  6:39  1:34   57  1:25   29   39:20  22.9   68  1:00   64   24:47  8:00 1:13:10 
   40 CHRIS THOMPSON      LEVITTOWN PA    28 M      160  101  7:37  1:48   66  1:30   89   43:14  20.8   35  0:52    8   20:18  6:33 1:13:28 
   41 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PA 44 M      152   61  6:53  1:37   39  1:15   28   39:15  22.9   99  1:13   68   24:54  8:02 1:13:28 
   42 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON PA  44 M       28  147  8:22  1:58   92  1:50   56   40:42  22.1  115  1:21   12   21:20  6:53 1:13:32 
   43 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       50 M       25   90  7:27  1:46   62  1:29   58   40:50  22.0   10  0:40   38   23:13  7:30 1:13:37 
   44 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  43 M       12  102  7:38  1:48   40  1:16   16   38:39  23.3   87  1:08   69   25:00  8:04 1:13:37 
   45 NICHOLAS LAMBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M      100   79  7:17  1:43   96  1:53   72   41:37  21.6   22  0:44   27   22:22  7:13 1:13:51 
   46 JEFF ZIEGLER        LINCOLN PARK NJ 25 M      184    9  5:23  1:16   30  1:10   40   40:00  22.5   20  0:43  100   26:47  8:39 1:14:01 
   47 ERIK GONCALVES      SHAMONG NJ      31 M       65   88  7:27  1:45   81  1:43   19   38:53  23.1   51  0:55   74   25:09  8:07 1:14:05 
   48 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   38 M      192   20  5:59  1:25   23  1:06   53   40:37  22.2   78  1:04   81   25:27  8:13 1:14:11 
   49 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON FOLSOM PA       48 M       88   40  6:35  1:33   34  1:13   59   40:51  22.0   33  0:51   63   24:47  8:00 1:14:15 
   50 BRIAN GAUGHAN       ENGLISTOWN NJ   50 M       61   49  6:44  1:35  109  2:03   42   40:07  22.4   89  1:08   73   25:07  8:07 1:15:07 
   51 TRISTRAM WOOD       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   44 M      176   46  6:40  1:35   35  1:13   44   40:15  22.4   39  0:52   88   26:11  8:27 1:15:10 
   52 VITO VERGARI        BROOKLYN NY     31 M      170  152  8:32  2:01  184  3:43   49   40:29  22.2   48  0:54   15   21:37  6:59 1:15:13 
   53 KARL HISCHMANN      WARMINSTER PA   57 M       78  121  7:50  1:51   21  1:04   45   40:19  22.3   38  0:52   76   25:15  8:09 1:15:18 
   54 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ  41 F       54  117  7:47  1:50   17  1:03   84   42:42  21.1   37  0:52   35   23:02  7:26 1:15:24 
   55 JOHN SHELDEN        MOORESTOWN NJ   33 M      149   54  6:48  1:36    8  0:52   85   42:46  21.0   76  1:04   50   23:59  7:45 1:15:27 
   56 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  62 M      177  151  8:30  2:00   52  1:23   41   40:07  22.4   74  1:03   60   24:29  7:54 1:15:29 
   57 BILL DARNELL        TOMS RIVER NJ   60 M       47  127  7:56  1:52   48  1:21   60   40:52  22.0   95  1:10   57   24:19  7:51 1:15:37 
   58 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ      38 M      111   18  5:52  1:23   75  1:38   83   42:35  21.1  110  1:18   72   25:06  8:06 1:16:27 
   59 JOHN QUINLAR        MARLTON NJ      50 M      197   93  7:30  1:46  140  2:31   71   41:36  21.6  113  1:20   41   23:35  7:37 1:16:29 
   60 RICHARD BURGOS      MORRRISVILLE PA 46 M       27   52  6:48  1:36  155  2:47   73   41:39  21.6                               1:16:38 
   61 KEITH TROTMAN       SHAMONG NJ      37 M      164  128  7:56  1:52  123  2:16  107   44:23  20.3    2  0:32   16   21:52  7:03 1:16:57 
   62 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 42 M c    154   96  7:32  1:47   60  1:28   38   39:52  22.6   98  1:13  109   27:25  8:51 1:17:27 
   63 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  59 M      109  104  7:39  1:48   42  1:17   30   39:27  22.8  102  1:14  114   27:51  8:59 1:17:27 
   64 JOSHUA ROSENTHAL    MARLBORO NJ     43 M      141  138  8:06  1:55   68  1:34   64   41:09  21.9   96  1:11   84   25:37  8:16 1:17:35 
   65 RICHARD MUTCH       MEDFORD NJ      49 M      189   68  7:04  1:40   84  1:45   43   40:13  22.4  105  1:16  108   27:24  8:51 1:17:40 
   66 LAUREN YAKOVICH     PITMAN NJ       28 F      180   15  5:44  1:21   32  1:12   75   41:43  21.6  103  1:15  117   27:52  9:00 1:17:44 
   67 MASON MILLER        MORRISTOWN NJ   46 M      119   27  6:07  1:27   65  1:30  122   45:25  19.8  125  1:28   39   23:17  7:31 1:17:46 
   68 CHRIS PIKE          WARREN NJ       17 M      129   73  7:09  1:41  132  2:24  119   45:20  19.9   91  1:09   20   21:56  7:05 1:17:56 
   69 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M       95   76  7:13  1:42   55  1:25   57   40:43  22.1   16  0:42  120   28:01  9:03 1:18:01 
   70 ANDREW BOND         WOODBURY NJ     19 M       18   38  6:34  1:33  146  2:35  120   45:20  19.9   13  0:41   34   23:02  7:26 1:18:09 
   71 BONNIE STOECKL      PEQUEA PA       52 F      156  123  7:54  1:52   76  1:39   74   41:41  21.6   82  1:06   85   25:51  8:21 1:18:09 
   72 MICHAEL LAHODA      WEST DEPTFOR NJ 19 M       98   97  7:32  1:47  136  2:27  109   44:40  20.1   28  0:48   30   22:45  7:21 1:18:10 
   73 FRANK FERRY 111     N. CALDWELL NJ  39 M       58  122  7:51  1:51  125  2:17  128   45:46  19.7   52  0:55   14   21:37  6:59 1:18:23 
   74 KEVIN HAMM          MARLTON NJ      44 M       73  133  8:02  1:54   56  1:25   70   41:27  21.7   46  0:54   98   26:42  8:37 1:18:27 
   75 CARA ZALLER         COLUMBIA MD     39 F      183  107  7:41  1:49   58  1:26   98   43:49  20.5   90  1:09   71   25:06  8:06 1:19:09 
   76 JOHN BAHM           MT. LAUREL NJ   51 M        6   80  7:20  1:44  114  2:08   78   42:07  21.4  126  1:29   89   26:11  8:27 1:19:13 
   77 JOHN BENNETT        HYDE PARK MA    41 M      209   56  6:49  1:37   24  1:07   77   42:01  21.4  137  1:35  111   27:44  8:57 1:19:15 
   78 CRAIG GIRVAN        HIGHLAND PAR NJ 37 M       64   69  7:05  1:40  143  2:32   95   43:43  20.6   30  0:48   78   25:16  8:09 1:19:21 
   79 BARBARA CAVACINI    HADDONFIELD NJ  41 F       33  120  7:48  1:50   53  1:24   96   43:45  20.6   56  0:56   83   25:37  8:16 1:19:28 
   80 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       57 F       93  140  8:09  1:56   61  1:28   91   43:18  20.8   92  1:09   82   25:30  8:14 1:19:33 
   81 DAREK HAHN          HIGHTSTOWN NJ   41 M c     72   16  5:47  1:22   25  1:08   69   41:26  21.7   43  0:53  141   30:29  9:50 1:19:41 
   82 BARRY POSNER        CUMMING GA      35 M      131   53  6:48  1:36   97  1:54   61   40:56  22.0  160  1:53  122   28:16  9:07 1:19:45 
   83 ROBERT CROTTY       PENNINGTON NJ   35 M      196   91  7:29  1:46  139  2:31  129   45:52  19.6  143  1:40   31   22:51  7:23 1:20:21 
   84 MICHAEL NELINSONI   CHURCHVILLE PA  43 M      202   45  6:39  1:34  126  2:19   63   40:57  22.0  152  1:48  131   28:40  9:15 1:20:22 
   85 BOB TOWNSEND        VOORHEES NJ     43 M      163  100  7:37  1:48   67  1:33   65   41:10  21.9  150  1:47  123   28:20  9:09 1:20:25 
   86 DOMINIC FERRY       VERONA NJ       40 M       57                              123   45:37  19.7   57  0:56   42   23:38  7:38 1:20:26 
   87 JEREMIAH BERGSTROM  EWING NJ        35 M       11  178  9:26  2:14   98  1:54  102   44:04  20.4   72  1:01   53   24:05  7:47 1:20:29 
   88 BILL MANLEY         CROYDON PA      47 M      108   58  6:51  1:37  152  2:44  115   44:50  20.1                               1:20:30 
   89 DONALD HEILMAN      EAST BRUNSWI NJ 54 M       75  134  8:03  1:54   82  1:44  108   44:29  20.2   85  1:07   75   25:12  8:08 1:20:34 
   90 BRUCE MCCONNELL     BRANCHBURG NJ   38 M      113   67  7:01  1:39  102  1:59  110   44:42  20.1   67  1:00   86   26:01  8:24 1:20:41 
   91 ANDREW ROSS         LAFAYETTE HI PA 47 M      142   59  6:52  1:37  133  2:24   90   43:18  20.8  153  1:48   95   26:30  8:33 1:20:50 
   92 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     37 F      110  160  8:46  2:04  117  2:09   82   42:35  21.1  141  1:38   92   26:24  8:31 1:21:30 
   93 MICHAEL AHERN       EAST WINDSOR NJ 53 M      210  135  8:04  1:54   38  1:15   35   39:41  22.7  127  1:29  150   31:06 10:02 1:21:34 
   94 THERESA BRAY        PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F       20  111  7:44  1:50  166  3:05  134   46:24  19.4  114  1:20   37   23:11  7:29 1:21:42 
   95 ROBERT THOMPSON, SR WAYNE NJ        37 M c    161   72  7:09  1:41  122  2:15  116   44:56  20.0   26  0:46   97   26:39  8:36 1:21:43 
   96 ELIZABETH RENNER    NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 26 F      136   60  6:52  1:37  108  2:01  105   44:18  20.3  159  1:52  101   26:53  8:41 1:21:55 
   97 KEITH HERBERT       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 39 M       76   89  7:27  1:46  172  3:13  100   43:53  20.5   31  0:49   99   26:45  8:38 1:22:05 
   98 GARY CORRELL        READING PA      64 M       40   77  7:13  1:42   73  1:36   97   43:47  20.6   36  0:52  129   28:40  9:15 1:22:05 
   99 DAVID BEAUCHEMIN    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 20 M        9  136  8:04  1:54  124  2:16  114   44:46  20.1   54  0:55   87   26:07  8:26 1:22:06 
  100 MARK HUDDELL        BOUND BROOK NJ  61 M       81  148  8:22  1:59  116  2:09   81   42:24  21.2   61  0:57  124   28:31  9:12 1:22:21 
  101 KEVIN JESTICE       DOWNINGTOWN PA  28 M       87  113  7:44  1:50  160  2:51   93   43:34  20.7  121  1:23  103   26:54  8:41 1:22:25 
  102 RUTH TUMMEY         MANAHAWKIN NJ   46 F      167   31  6:17  1:29   77  1:39  125   45:41  19.7   66  1:00  116   27:52  9:00 1:22:27 
  103 AMY LINDOERFER      VIRGINIA BEA VA 33 F      103  116  7:46  1:50   45  1:18   79   42:19  21.3                               1:22:34 
  104 MICHAEL WEST        OAKLYN NJ       43 M      175  108  7:41  1:49  153  2:44  103   44:12  20.4  133  1:32   94   26:28  8:32 1:22:35 
  105 JOSH SCOTTENFELD    WOODBURY NJ     31 M      208   92  7:29  1:46   51  1:23  127   45:43  19.7   60  0:57  106   27:14  8:48 1:22:44 
  106 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     51 F      150  139  8:06  1:55   28  1:10  131   46:07  19.5   27  0:46   96   26:37  8:35 1:22:44 
  107 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   54 M       63  154  8:33  2:01  104  1:59  130   45:56  19.6   65  0:59   80   25:20  8:11 1:22:46 
  108 NICHOLAS MALTA      TOMS RIVER NJ   40 M      187  153  8:33  2:01  105  2:00  143   46:57  19.2  157  1:49   40   23:31  7:35 1:22:48 
  109 MIKE FELITON        NEW YORK NY     37 M       56  129  8:00  1:53   49  1:22   51   40:31  22.2  169  2:06  151   31:08 10:03 1:23:05 
  110 THOMAS WALSH        CHAMBERSBURG PA 43 M      172  124  7:55  1:52  120  2:11   88   43:13  20.8  106  1:16  127   28:37  9:14 1:23:11 
  111 MEHRAN AHMED        NEW YORK NY     27 M        1  119  7:47  1:50  100  1:55  138   46:45  19.3   17  0:42   90   26:16  8:29 1:23:23 
  112 RACHEL GROSSINGER   NEW YORK NY     26 F       68   28  6:12  1:28  168  3:08    1   32:19  27.8  193  2:58  189   38:53 12:33 1:23:27 
  113 JAKE CRAWFORD       FORT MONMOUT NJ 36 M       43  163  8:51  2:05  106  2:00   92   43:32  20.7  156  1:49  110   27:31  8:53 1:23:42 
  114 WILSON RUEDO        TEANECK NJ      43 M      200  196 11:34  2:44  173  3:13   47   40:24  22.3  120  1:23  105   27:13  8:47 1:23:45 
  115 NICK PRICE          ELKINS PARK PA  61 M      132   94  7:30  1:46  137  2:28  124   45:40  19.7  163  1:56   93   26:25  8:32 1:23:57 
  116 ESTHER REICH        PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F      134  172  9:08  2:09   91  1:50  137   46:29  19.4  178  2:17   56   24:17  7:50 1:23:59 
  117 NATHAN IHLENFIELD   MEDFORD NJ      39 M       83  103  7:38  1:48   80  1:41  121   45:23  19.8  104  1:15  121   28:08  9:05 1:24:03 
  118 STEVE KILLIAN       LEVITTOWN PA    42 M       91  170  9:02  2:08   79  1:41   94   43:41  20.6  101  1:14  125   28:33  9:13 1:24:10 
  119 JOSEPH LAUFER       RICHBORO PA     42 M c    102  109  7:42  1:49  130  2:21  101   44:02  20.4  134  1:33  134   28:48  9:18 1:24:24 
  120 RON WILLOAGHBY                      49 M      211  110  7:43  1:49  151  2:43  149   47:09  19.1  142  1:39   79   25:19  8:10 1:24:31 
  121 RICHARD H????WORTH  RIVERTON NJ     42 M      207   48  6:43  1:35   86  1:45   68   41:20  21.8  179  2:19  163   32:27 10:29 1:24:32 
  122 ELBERT CHU          NEW YORK NY     30 M       34   99  7:34  1:47  101  1:55  146   47:05  19.1  151  1:47   91   26:16  8:29 1:24:36 
  123 KRISTIN DALY        N. MASSAPEQU NY 26 F       45  130  8:01  1:53   37  1:14  166   49:41  18.1   80  1:05   70   25:04  8:05 1:25:02 
  124 RICH ROSENBLUM      MANALAPAN NJ    37 M      140   81  7:20  1:44  131  2:21  112   44:45  20.1   73  1:03  138   29:42  9:35 1:25:08 
  125 TED KUCOWSKI        JACKSON NJ      34 M c     96  189  9:54  2:20  113  2:08  161   48:11  18.7  132  1:32   51   24:00  7:45 1:25:42 
  126 JUSTIN GREEN        HADDONFIELD NJ  34 M       66   47  6:41  1:35  163  3:03  169   50:35  17.8  135  1:34   46   23:53  7:43 1:25:44 
  127 ANN-SOFIE BJORK     PHILADELPHIA PA 36 F       17  150  8:27  2:00   94  1:52  132   46:19  19.4  119  1:22  113   27:51  8:59 1:25:49 
  128 DONALD T. BROWN     PERTH AMBOY NJ  45 M       24  159  8:43  2:04  170  3:09  104   44:13  20.4  183  2:26  107   27:21  8:50 1:25:51 
  129 TEAM NAVIN/WOJCIECH WEST DEPTFOR NJ  1 F      122  168  9:00  2:08   59  1:28  179   52:57  17.0    4  0:36   19   21:54  7:04 1:25:52 
  130 MIKE DELO           MARLTON NJ      53 M       48   64  6:56  1:38  103  1:59   66   41:14  21.8  139  1:36  173   34:20 11:05 1:26:02 
  131 JOANNE JAEGER       BRANCHBURG NJ   50 F       85   66  6:58  1:39   99  1:54   99   43:52  20.5  116  1:21  162   32:03 10:21 1:26:07 
  132 TIM MURPHY          BRIDGEWATER NJ  50 M      121  125  7:55  1:52  180  3:31  117   45:06  20.0  190  2:46  102   26:53  8:41 1:26:11 
  133 MUSTAFA RASHED      PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      133  185  9:45  2:18  162  3:00   48   40:28  22.2  146  1:42  155   31:24 10:08 1:26:18 
  134 KENNETH NOWELL      VOORHEES NJ     34 M      124   85  7:24  1:45   74  1:36  106   44:22  20.3  149  1:46  154   31:20 10:07 1:26:26 
  135 BEN FEINS           HOBOKEN NJ      24 M       53   98  7:32  1:47  138  2:30  167   50:12  17.9  161  1:54   58   24:22  7:52 1:26:29 
  136 LISA BESHARA        HOBOKEN NJ      27 F       14   43  6:39  1:34  154  2:46  160   48:09  18.7  172  2:09  104   27:05  8:45 1:26:46 
  137 DAVID THIRUSELVAM   NEWTOWN SQUA PA 46 M      159   83  7:21  1:44  167  3:05  135   46:25  19.4  131  1:32  128   28:38  9:15 1:26:59 
  138 CORWIN VANDERMARK   WEST LONG BR NJ 33 M      168   57  6:50  1:37   47  1:21  182   54:04  16.6   11  0:40   59   24:23  7:52 1:27:16 
  139 SHAY COWAN          MOUNT LAUREL NJ 40 M       42   34  6:24  1:31   90  1:48  141   46:55  19.2   79  1:05  152   31:10 10:04 1:27:21 
  140 JOHN O'BRIEN        LUMBERTON NJ    26 M      191   78  7:15  1:43  128  2:20  153   47:40  18.9  136  1:35  136   29:06  9:24 1:27:55 
  141 JUSTIN WALLS        WYNCOTE PA      36 M      171  182  9:38  2:16  175  3:19  118   45:14  19.9  167  2:05  118   27:53  9:00 1:28:07 
  142 RONALD NOBER        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  35 M      123  187  9:52  2:20  118  2:09  111   44:44  20.1  112  1:19  143   30:32  9:51 1:28:34 
  143 CHRIS MICHAEL       YARDLEY PA      32 M      195   70  7:05  1:40   93  1:51   80   42:19  21.3   49  0:54  181   36:30 11:47 1:28:38 
  144 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F       44  164  8:51  2:05   71  1:35  154   47:41  18.9  108  1:18  137   29:18  9:27 1:28:41 
  145 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  34 M       55  191  9:59  2:21  112  2:07   55   40:39  22.1  175  2:13  170   33:45 10:54 1:28:42 
  146 DANA MALEY          PRINCETON JU NJ 40 F      105  131  8:01  1:54  107  2:01  157   47:49  18.8  158  1:50  135   29:03  9:23 1:28:43 
  147 CHRISTINE LARKIN    PRINCETON NJ    25 F      101    7  5:20  1:16   85  1:45  176   51:56  17.3  130  1:32  130   28:40  9:15 1:29:10 
  148 NICOLE YEP-CRAWFORD FORT MONMOUT NJ 35 F      181  167  8:57  2:07  110  2:04  136   46:28  19.4  129  1:30  144   30:34  9:52 1:29:32 
  149 JASON BESHARA       HOBOKEN NJ      27 M c     13  156  8:38  2:02  179  3:30  156   47:42  18.9   81  1:06  132   28:40  9:15 1:29:33 
  150 JEFFREY FISCHER     WARREN NJ       51 M       59   65  6:57  1:39   89  1:47  150   47:15  19.0  188  2:44  149   31:04 10:01 1:29:45 
  151 JENNIFER LAMBERT    PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F       99   82  7:21  1:44   83  1:44  162   48:25  18.6   86  1:07  156   31:25 10:08 1:30:00 
  152 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    26 M      118   95  7:31  1:47  111  2:05  144   46:59  19.2   59  0:57  167   32:49 10:36 1:30:20 
  153 JOE SERGI           RIVER EDGE NJ   40 M      148   86  7:25  1:45  115  2:09  152   47:27  19.0  144  1:41  161   31:47 10:15 1:30:27 
  154 TEAM YEPEZ          SHORT HILLS NJ   1 M      169  126  7:55  1:52   70  1:34  113   44:45  20.1   97  1:11  177   35:07 11:20 1:30:31 
  155 ANN DANDURAND       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   39 F       46  161  8:48  2:05  127  2:20  147   47:07  19.1  122  1:24  153   31:11 10:04 1:30:48 
  156 ROBERT REICH        PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      135  192 10:08  2:23  198  6:47  133   46:23  19.4  182  2:26   77   25:15  8:09 1:30:57 
  157 BENIAMINO MANES     PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M c    107   84  7:22  1:44  150  2:42  163   49:06  18.3  109  1:18  146   30:38  9:53 1:31:03 
  158 MARK SOLAN          WALL NJ         51 M      153  157  8:41  2:03  161  2:53  140   46:52  19.2  111  1:18  157   31:27 10:09 1:31:10 
  159 CEREN MOGULTAY      WILMINGTON DE   27 F      120  179  9:27  2:14  178  3:27  142   46:55  19.2  189  2:44  133   28:41  9:16 1:31:14 
  160 JORGE CARMONA       NORTH BERGEN NJ 38 M       31  184  9:42  2:17  157  2:49  165   49:38  18.1   64  0:59  126   28:34  9:13 1:31:41 
  161 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK           55 M      204  158  8:42  2:03   88  1:47  155   47:41  18.9  107  1:17  164   32:31 10:30 1:31:57 
  162 STEVEN MANDERS      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 M      106  174  9:09  2:10  189  3:56  168   50:25  17.9   93  1:09  112   27:50  8:59 1:32:28 
  163 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA. PA  69 M       49  195 10:36  2:30  145  2:33   54   40:38  22.1  164  1:57  185   36:56 11:55 1:32:38 
  164 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    61 M       23  166  8:53  2:06  158  2:50  164   49:27  18.2  165  1:59  139   29:49  9:37 1:32:56 
  165 MOLLY AVERY         ASBURY PARK NJ  41 F        4  149  8:23  1:59  129  2:21  173   51:11  17.6  138  1:36  140   30:13  9:45 1:33:43 
  166 PATRICK TARRANT     NEWTOWN PA      52 M c    158  183  9:41  2:17  134  2:26  145   47:01  19.1  168  2:05  165   32:34 10:31 1:33:46 
  167 JENN DONOHUE        BRICK NJ        50 F       51  144  8:20  1:58  149  2:39  151   47:19  19.0  145  1:41  171   33:57 10:57 1:33:54 
  168 DANIEL WARNER       WEST DEPTFOR NJ 19 M      173  106  7:40  1:49  148  2:38  174   51:29  17.5   55  0:56  159   31:37 10:12 1:34:18 
  169 MARK ROWE           MOUNT LAUREL NJ 42 M      145  165  8:52  2:06  135  2:26  177   51:59  17.3   53  0:55  145   30:37  9:53 1:34:48 
  170 CHRISTINE TUCKER    MEDFORD LAKE NJ 51 F      166  143  8:19  1:58  119  2:10  170   50:47  17.7  173  2:09  160   31:38 10:12 1:35:01 
  171 ROBERT HOLMES       BURLINGTON NJ   53 M       80  177  9:20  2:12  171  3:11  158   47:58  18.8  176  2:16  174   34:36 11:10 1:37:18 
  172 JANET BALEWICZ      CARTERET NJ     47 F        7  118  7:47  1:50  164  3:04  148   47:09  19.1  192  2:55  184   36:39 11:50 1:37:31 
  173 LAURI FAUERBACH     PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F a    201  186  9:47  2:18  181  3:34  171   50:50  17.7  117  1:21  168   33:24 10:47 1:38:54 
  174 MARIO ARNONE        W. TRENTON NJ   42 M      198  198 16:25  3:52  190  4:10  159   48:08  18.7  181  2:25  115   27:52  9:00 1:38:58 
  175 ROBERT BRAVERMAN    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 52 M       19  193 10:18  2:26  187  3:47  175   51:43  17.4  186  2:28  148   30:46  9:56 1:39:01 
  176 RICHARD SMITH       WEST CHESTER PA 65 M      151  155  8:35  2:02  141  2:31  172   50:59  17.7  166  2:03  175   35:02 11:18 1:39:08 
  177 JENNIFER O'SULLIVAN WILMINGTON DE   34 F a    127  188  9:53  2:20  156  2:47  126   45:42  19.7  177  2:16  188   38:47 12:31 1:39:24 
  178 LINDA MCLAUGHLIN    HADDONFIELD NJ  47 F      186  137  8:04  1:54   87  1:46  139   46:51  19.2  191  2:47  192   41:11 13:17 1:40:38 
  179 KEITH WOODS         VERONA NJ       39 M      203  169  9:01  2:08  177  3:23  194   59:14  15.2  123  1:24  119   27:59  9:02 1:40:59 
  180 WILSON RUEDA        TEANECK NJ      21 M      146   10  5:26  1:17   72  1:36  190   57:14  15.7  128  1:29  178   35:17 11:23 1:41:00 
  181 LIZ JOHNSON         FRENCHTOWN NJ   44 F      205  181  9:36  2:16  165  3:05  183   54:08  16.6   63  0:58  169   33:35 10:50 1:41:20 
  182 HANNAN ALLEN        HOBOKEN NJ      36 M        2  114  7:44  1:50  194  4:31  180   53:33  16.8  147  1:42  172   34:12 11:02 1:41:41 
  183 LIZ GRIMES          FEASTERVILLE PA 40 F       67   36  6:25  1:31  182  3:35  195   59:26  15.1  140  1:36  158   31:36 10:12 1:42:37 
  184 ALISON GEORGE       NEW YORK NY     27 F       62  146  8:22  1:58  159  2:50  184   54:29  16.5  148  1:43  183   36:37 11:49 1:44:00 
  185 GRACE CHU           NEW YORK NY     27 F       35  176  9:17  2:12  174  3:15  192   57:43  15.6   83  1:07  166   32:47 10:35 1:44:07 
  186 BECCA GUTWIRTH      MEDFORD NJ      36 F       71  115  7:45  1:50  142  2:31  186   55:23  16.3  124  1:26  186   37:10 12:00 1:44:13 
  187 KEVIN RICHARDS      BEVERLY NJ      38 M c    137  132  8:01  1:54  183  3:36  185   55:18  16.3  184  2:27  180   35:58 11:37 1:45:19 
  188 MIKE O'HARA         NEWBURY MA      69 M      126  190  9:59  2:21  186  3:46  187   55:37  16.2  180  2:19  179   35:21 11:25 1:47:01 
  189 DIANE ROSS          LAFAYETTE HI PA 47 F      143  171  9:02  2:08  195  4:47  191   57:29  15.7  174  2:10  176   35:06 11:20 1:48:31 
  190 KATHRYN BRUNT       NEW YORK NY     31 F       26  142  8:16  1:57  185  3:43  199 1:04:06  14.0  171  2:07  142   30:30  9:51 1:48:41 
  191 GEN CIULLO          MEDFORD NJ      20 M       36  197 13:08  3:06  169  3:09  188   55:38  16.2   94  1:10  187   37:49 12:12 1:50:52 
  192 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 46 M c    155   63  6:54  1:38  147  2:38   86   42:49  21.0  195  3:25  196   56:43 18:18 1:52:27 
  193 CLAIRE PERANTEAU    OCEAN VIEW DE   30 F      128  162  8:50  2:05  193  4:28  197   59:46  15.1  194  3:01  182   36:33 11:48 1:52:36 
  194 THOMAS CANN         LUMBERTON NJ    38 M c     29  180  9:34  2:16  191  4:12  189   56:06  16.0  154  1:48  193   41:33 13:25 1:53:11 
  195 MAGGIE CORPENTI     DELRAN NJ       34 F       39  141  8:14  1:57  188  3:54  196   59:39  15.1   69  1:01  190   40:50 13:11 1:53:36 
  196 JASON BREWER        ATHENS OH       27 M c     21  194 10:35  2:30  192  4:14  181   53:36  16.8  187  2:31  195   42:54 13:51 1:53:48 
  197 HASAN AVUNDUK       NEW YORK NY     34 M        5                              198 1:04:06  14.0  170  2:07  147   30:39  9:54 1:54:50 
  198 REBECCA MACK        LANGHORNE PA     1 F      262  173  9:09  2:10  196  5:01  193   58:45  15.3  185  2:27  194   41:42 13:27 1:57:01 
  199 BETH MCGAUGHEY      VIENNA TN       38 F      114  105  7:39  1:48  197  5:41                                191   41:01 13:14 1:57:05 
  200 MAURO CORRENTI      DELRAN NJ       35 M       41  175  9:09  2:10  176  3:21  178   52:45  17.1                                                                       


                     TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    82 CHRIS PIKE          17 WARREN       NJ 1:17:56 
    2    84 ANDREW BOND         19 WOODBURY     NJ 1:18:09 
    3    86 MICHAEL LAHODA      19 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:18:10 
    4   206 DANIEL WARNER       19 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:34:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     5 BRYAN BEITZ         23 LANGHORNE    PA 1:05:30 
    2     6 NATHAN HUDDELL      23 NEW YORK     NY 1:06:11 
    3    51 NICHOLAS LAMBERT    24 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:51 
    4   116 DAVID BEAUCHEMIN    20 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:22:06 
    5   158 BEN FEINS           24 HOBOKEN      NJ 1:26:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 ANDRES HERRERA      28 NEW YORK     NY 1:04:35 
    2     9 JONATHAN INGALLS    25 EAST HARTFOR CT 1:06:58 
    3    24 AARON FOSTER        27 MEDIA        PA 1:10:22 
    4    30 ANDREW WAY          25 LANSDALE     PA 1:10:49 
    5    36 MATTHEW KING        25 MONTVILLE    NJ 1:11:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    80 LAUREN YAKOVICH     28 PITMAN       NJ 1:17:44 
    2   111 THERESA BRAY        29 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:42 
    3   113 ELIZABETH RENNER    26 NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 1:21:55 
    4   133 RACHEL GROSSINGER   26 NEW YORK     NY 1:23:27 
    5   137 ESTHER REICH        28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:23:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    27 JEREMY KNOLL        32 MEDFORD      NJ 1:10:41 
    2    38 LAWRENCE WRITER     34 SHORT HILLS  NJ 1:12:03 
    3    45 JON LYON            33 VOORHEES     NJ 1:13:10 
    4    53 ERIK GONCALVES      31 SHAMONG      NJ 1:14:05 
    5    60 VITO VERGARI        31 BROOKLYN     NY 1:15:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    39 TAMMY GULD          33 YARDLEY      PA 1:12:20 
    2    43 MELISSA CARDILLO    32 METUCHEN     NJ 1:12:41 
    3   123 AMY LINDOERFER      33 VIRGINIA BEA VA 1:22:34 
    4   224 JENNIFER O'SULLIVAN 34 WILMINGTON   DE 1:39:24 
    5   245 KATHRYN BRUNT       31 NEW YORK     NY 1:48:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 SOREN HASTRUP       38 PRINCETON    NJ 1:07:36 
    2    18 JOHN BIALOUS        38 MEDFORD      NJ 1:09:19 
    3    23 MICKEY CASSU        38 BERKELEY HTS NJ 1:10:20 
    4    35 SETH GRUMER         37 MARLBORO     NJ 1:11:46 
    5    54 BRIAN GUIDERA       38 WILMINGTON   DE 1:14:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    90 CARA ZALLER         39 COLUMBIA     MD 1:19:09 
    2   109 SUSAN MARK          37 METUCHEN     NJ 1:21:30 
    3   150 ANN-SOFIE BJORK     36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:49 
    4   181 NICOLE YEP-CRAWFORD 35 FORT MONMOUT NJ 1:29:32 
    5   189 ANN DANDURAND       39 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:30:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  42 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:06:34 
    2    28 THOMAS DIACZYNSKY   43 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:10:46 
    3    34 JON TROY            41 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:11:36 
    4    37 BOB O'HARA          41 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:11:59 
    5    47 TOM SMYTH           44 CLIFTON HEIG PA 1:13:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    63 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   41 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:15:24 
    2    94 BARBARA CAVACINI    41 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:19:28 
    3   175 DANA MALEY          40 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:28:43 
    4   202 MOLLY AVERY         41 ASBURY PARK  NJ 1:33:43 
    5   230 LIZ JOHNSON         44 FRENCHTOWN   NJ 1:41:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 WILLIAM LACY        45 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:06:36 
    2    13 JOHN DAWSON         46 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:08:45 
    3    17 MICHAEL MAYS        48 HATFIELD     PA 1:09:18 
    4    21 DAVID EISEN         47 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:10:09 
    5    29 MIKE BIZAL          47 EXTON        PA 1:10:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   121 RUTH TUMMEY         46 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:22:27 
    2   217 JANET BALEWICZ      47 CARTERET     NJ 1:37:31 
    3   226 LINDA MCLAUGHLIN    47 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:40:38 
    4   244 DIANE ROSS          47 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:48:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    16 MICKEY SYROP        52 SUMMIT       NJ 1:09:08 
    2    40 GARY SMITH          54 FAIR HAVEN   NJ 1:12:22 
    3    49 PETE BRUNO          50 HOWELL       NJ 1:13:37 
    4    57 BRIAN GAUGHAN       50 ENGLISTOWN   NJ 1:15:07 
    5    70 JOHN QUINLAR        50 MARLTON      NJ 1:16:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    85 BONNIE STOECKL      52 PEQUEA       PA 1:18:09 
    2   126 PAULA SMITH         51 CHALFONT     PA 1:22:44 
    3   154 JOANNE JAEGER       50 BRANCHBURG   NJ 1:26:07 
    4   204 JENN DONOHUE        50 BRICK        NJ 1:33:54 
    5   209 CHRISTINE TUCKER    51 MEDFORD LAKE NJ 1:35:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    26 DAVID ZACK          56 RUMSON       NJ 1:10:38 
    2    42 ANTHONY BARTLOTTE   57 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:12:35 
    3    62 KARL HISCHMANN      57 WARMINSTER   PA 1:15:18 
    4    77 TOM MANZI           59 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:17:27 
    5   197 THOMAS MITCHELL     55 BRICK           1:31:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    95 RUTH KING           57 AMBLER       PA 1:19:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    65 EDWARD WRIGHT       62 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:15:29 
    2    66 BILL DARNELL        60 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:15:37 
    3   115 GARY CORRELL        64 READING      PA 1:22:05 
    4   118 MARK HUDDELL        61 BOUND BROOK  NJ 1:22:21 
    5   136 NICK PRICE          61 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:23:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   200 LEN DEPUE           69 HATBORO PA.  PA 1:32:38 
    2   223 RICHARD SMITH       65 WEST CHESTER PA 1:39:08 
    3   242 MIKE O'HARA         69 NEWBURY      MA 1:47:01


    **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   190 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  47 M     1:02:23 
    2    79 CHRIS HOBERT            VIRGINIA BEA    VA  27 M     1:03:35 
    3   154 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  42 M     1:14:27 
    4    72 DAREK HAHN              HIGHTSTOWN      NJ  41 M     1:16:41 
    5   161 ROBERT THOMPSON, SR.    WAYNE           NJ  37 M     1:18:43 
    6   102 JOSEPH LAUFER           RICHBORO        PA  42 M     1:21:24 
    7   107 BENIAMINO MANES         PHILADELPHIA    PA  45 M     1:22:03 
    8   158 PATRICK TARRANT         NEWTOWN         PA  52 M     1:24:46 
    9    96 TED KUCOWSKI            JACKSON         NJ  34 M     1:25:42 
   10    13 JASON BESHARA           HOBOKEN         NJ  27 M     1:29:33 
   11   137 KEVIN RICHARDS          BEVERLY         NJ  38 M     1:42:19 
   12   155 JOHN STOCK              ORTLEY BEACH    NJ  46 M     1:43:27 
   13    29 THOMAS CANN             LUMBERTON       NJ  38 M     1:50:11 
   14    21 JASON BREWER            ATHENS          OH  27 M     1:53:48 


       ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   201 LAURI FAUERBACH         PHILADELPHIA    PA  37 F     1:32:54 
    2   127 JENNIFER O'SULLIVAN     WILMINGTON      DE  34 F     1:33:24 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   122 TEAM NAVIN/WOJCIECHO    WEST DEPTFOR    NJ 1:25:52 
    2   169 TEAM YEPEZ              SHORT HILLS     NJ 1:30:31 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF  THE VINCETOWN DUATHLON                              
                            RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 12, 2008



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRISTOPHER GARGES  BETHLEHEM PA    33 M      243    1   11:13  5:37    5  0:39    5   37:14  24.5    5  0:40    1   18:14  5:53 1:07:58 
    2 TEAM STELMASKI      MT LAUREL NJ     1 M      279   16   13:53  6:57   23  1:04   13   39:36  23.0   15  0:50   12   22:02  7:07 1:08:23 
    3 JAMES REGISTER JR   MIDDLETOWN NJ   21 M      271    4   11:56  5:58   12  0:52    2   35:59  25.3    7  0:41    2   19:30  6:18 1:08:55 
    4 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   18 M      270    2   11:36  5:48    8  0:47    3   36:06  25.3    4  0:39    6   20:19  6:33 1:09:24 
    5 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   46 M      286    8   12:40  6:20    3  0:36    1   35:33  25.7    2  0:35    7   20:39  6:40 1:10:02 
    6 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     45 M      292    5   12:38  6:19    4  0:37    4   36:26  25.0    1  0:31    5   20:06  6:29 1:10:16 
    7 MICHAEL RIST        PRINCETON NJ    41 M      274   10   13:13  6:37    1  0:34   10   38:37  23.6    3  0:36   10   21:43  7:01 1:14:40 
    8 JEFFREY TIMM        BETHLEHEM PA    56 M      282   14   13:34  6:47    2  0:35    7   38:09  23.9    6  0:41   14   22:14  7:11 1:15:11 
    9 MAGGIE FREEMAN      MANALAPAN NJ    38 F      242   11   13:19  6:40   16  0:57    9   38:26  23.7   17  0:51   11   21:45  7:01 1:15:16 
   10 ED DOUGLAS          MARLTON NJ      30 M      239    7   12:40  6:20   14  0:55   19   41:42  21.9   10  0:45    4   20:05  6:29 1:16:05 
   11 DAVID HILTON        PHILA. PA       48 M      249   19   14:03  7:02   38  1:15    6   37:15  24.5   26  1:02   17   22:46  7:21 1:16:20 
   12 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      31 M      300    3   11:55  5:58   27  1:05   23   42:42  21.4   14  0:49    3   20:00  6:27 1:16:30 
   13 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    44 M      248    6   12:39  6:20   20  1:03   11   38:44  23.5   42  1:27   16   22:40  7:19 1:16:31 
   14 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 43 M      275    9   12:55  6:28   36  1:13   15   40:40  22.4   34  1:13    8   20:45  6:42 1:16:44 
   15 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      46 M      276   15   13:36  6:48    6  0:39   21   42:07  21.7    8  0:43    9   21:31  6:57 1:18:34 
   16 DANIEL KEEFER       LANCASTER PA    36 M      254   12   13:28  6:44   15  0:56   20   41:59  21.7   16  0:50   15   22:24  7:14 1:19:36 
   17 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   58 M      288   29   15:00  7:30   25  1:05    8   38:24  23.7   18  0:54   25   25:47  8:19 1:21:09 
   18 GARY JASTRZAB       PHILADELPHIA PA 53 M      252   18   14:02  7:01   17  0:58   22   42:18  21.6   20  0:58   21   23:53  7:43 1:22:07 
   19 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 45 F      232   34   15:59  8:00   26  1:05   12   39:03  23.4   19  0:57   24   25:19  8:10 1:22:22 
   20 TARA GULD-FODOR     CEDAR RUN NH    34 F      245   23   14:27  7:14   37  1:15   18   41:37  21.9   23  0:59   23   24:12  7:49 1:22:29 
   21 MELANIE MARINACCIO  WEST LAWN PA    50 F      264   27   14:59  7:30   11  0:51   29   43:31  21.0   11  0:45   18   22:47  7:21 1:22:51 
   22 ANTHONY BARTOLOTTE  STATEN ISLAN NY 20 M      298   22   14:15  7:08    9  0:47   24   42:46  21.3    9  0:44   28   26:05  8:25 1:24:36 
   23 STEVEN HUTT         WILMINGTON DE   48 M      250   21   14:15  7:08   55  2:05   31   43:42  20.9   48  1:41   20   23:14  7:30 1:24:55 
   24 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    39 M      294   20   14:08  7:04   54  1:48   37   45:49  19.9   54  1:55   19   22:57  7:25 1:26:35 
   25 TARA KEEFER         LANCASTER PA    31 F      255   17   13:56  6:58   41  1:22   43   47:21  19.3   53  1:54   13   22:05  7:08 1:26:36 
   26 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      64 M      247   30   15:02  7:31   42  1:22   35   45:19  20.1   46  1:34   22   24:03  7:46 1:27:19 
   27 JULIE CLEMENTS      LEBANON PA      40 F      290   31   15:02  7:31   28  1:05   25   43:14  21.1   28  1:05   36   27:39  8:55 1:28:04 
   28 KEONI CHEFFENS      RESTON VA       52 M c    291   42   16:47  8:24   29  1:06   16   40:56  22.3   27  1:05   41   28:14  9:07 1:28:06 
   29 DAVID KOZMA         WILLOW GROVE PA 49 M      258   38   16:24  8:12   47  1:34   27   43:21  21.0   35  1:13   26   25:49  8:20 1:28:18 
   30 BRUCE LIMBERT       QUAKERTOWN PA   54 M      260   25   14:41  7:21   18  1:00   39   46:22  19.7   29  1:06   29   26:15  8:28 1:29:21 
   31 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   49 F      272   39   16:24  8:12   30  1:06   30   43:35  20.9   24  1:01   34   27:22  8:50 1:29:27 
   32 RICHARD EDWARDS     JAMESBURG NJ    38 M      240   36   16:10  8:05   49  1:36   28   43:21  21.0   43  1:31   31   26:52  8:40 1:29:29 
   33 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      57 M      267   35   16:02  8:01   31  1:08   34   45:11  20.2   31  1:08   27   26:03  8:24 1:29:30 
   34 DREW KOLBECK        LUMBERTON NJ    46 M      257   48   17:34  8:47   50  1:38   14   39:54  22.9   37  1:13   47   30:12  9:45 1:30:28 
   35 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   40 M      231   37   16:23  8:12   46  1:31   32   44:33  20.5   36  1:13   37   27:42  8:56 1:31:20 
   36 ROBERT SWEENEY      ATCO NJ         43 M      281   24   14:28  7:14   34  1:11   41   46:54  19.4   40  1:26   38   27:47  8:58 1:31:43 
   37 JIM CLARKE          BARNEGAT NJ     52 M      295   28   14:59  7:30   60  2:25   33   45:11  20.2   56  2:03   35   27:35  8:54 1:32:11 
   38 CHRIS COSMAS        NEW HOPE PA     62 M      237   44   16:50  8:25   57  2:12   26   43:18  21.1   49  1:50   46   29:59  9:41 1:34:07 
   39 DAVID PARKER        LEBANON PA      45 M      289   26   14:48  7:24   24  1:04   17   41:37  21.9   47  1:39   58   35:52 11:35 1:34:58 
   40 TEAM FERRY          VERNOA NJ        1 F      241   55   18:20  9:10   22  1:04   51   50:52  17.9   30  1:07   53   32:40 10:33 1:35:02 
   41 JENNIFER LOVE       PT PLESANT NJ   37 F      261   33   15:49  7:55   39  1:19                                 30   26:45  8:38 1:35:09 
   42 FRANCIS LUPO        LINCROFT NJ     57 M      297   53   18:09  9:05   58  2:12   40   46:24  19.7   51  1:53   32   26:59  8:42 1:35:35 
   43 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    50 M      238   40   16:27  8:14   56  2:12   45   48:20  18.9   59  2:13   33   27:16  8:48 1:36:26 
   44 ROZ GOLDSMITH       FREEHOLD NJ     40 F      244   41   16:31  8:16   21  1:04   46   48:31  18.8   32  1:11   43   29:17  9:27 1:36:31 
   45 ANDREW KING         MARLTON NJ      38 M c    256   47   17:14  8:37   32  1:09   44   47:56  19.0   33  1:12   45   29:26  9:30 1:36:56 
   46 CAROL POWELL        WILMINGTON DE   26 F      269   32   15:45  7:53   59  2:21   47   49:46  18.3   58  2:09   39   27:53  9:00 1:37:52 
   47 RANDALL JIMENEZ     BELLEVILE NJ    37 M      253   59   18:45  9:23   43  1:24   36   45:22  20.1   60  2:15   49   30:57  9:59 1:38:40 
   48 DEBY RIMOLO         BELLEVILLE NJ   28 F a    273   58   18:42  9:21   40  1:20   38   46:05  19.8   45  1:34   51   31:45 10:15 1:39:24 
   49 ELISANNE LEMBO      MANASQUAN NJ    32 F      259   46   17:01  8:31   44  1:27   49   50:06  18.2   44  1:32   48   30:44  9:55 1:40:48 
   50 CAROL+STACEY MORRIS WAYNE NJ        37 F      296   54   18:20  9:10   19  1:02   60 1:00:52  15.0   12  0:46   44   29:26  9:30 1:41:24 
   51 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      62 F      246   52   17:58  8:59   33  1:10   52   52:45  17.3   21  0:59   42   28:56  9:20 1:41:47 
   52 ROBYN JONES         MORRISVILLE PA  28 F      293   43   16:48  8:24   10  0:50   57   56:17  16.2   13  0:49   40   28:09  9:05 1:42:51 
   53 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     66 M      277   51   17:46  8:53   52  1:39   50   50:22  18.1   55  2:01   52   32:13 10:24 1:43:59 
   54 JOSEPH WILLIAMS     CHURCHVILLE PA  52 M      287   57   18:41  9:21   13  0:54   42   47:16  19.3   22  0:59   59   37:36 12:08 1:45:25 
   55 HERBERT LAMBERT     NYC NY          50 M      299   61   19:29  9:45   61  2:40   48   49:52  18.3   50  1:51   54   33:49 10:55 1:47:38 
   56 WERNER COLMON       EAST BRUNSWI NJ 47 M      236   56   18:29  9:15   45  1:29   59   57:04  16.0   41  1:27   50   31:21 10:07 1:49:48 
   57 EMILY MCCORMICK     NEW YORK NY     28 F      266   49   17:38  8:49   53  1:45   54   54:05  16.9   38  1:19   57   35:17 11:23 1:50:02 
   58 NEIL VICTOR         OLD BRIDGE NJ   31 M      284   50   17:46  8:53   51  1:38   53   54:04  16.9   39  1:21   56   35:17 11:23 1:50:03 
   59 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      52 M c    251   45   16:54  8:27   62  2:50   56   55:37  16.4   52  1:54   55   33:49 10:55 1:51:03 
   60 DONNA VOORHEES-WALT ROEBLING NJ     59 F      285   60   18:46  9:23   48  1:34   55   54:49  16.6   57  2:07   60   40:19 13:01 1:57:32 
   61 KEVIN CALHOUN       MILLVILLE NJ    47 M c    234   62   20:48 10:24   35  1:13   58   56:17  16.2   25  1:01   61   40:35 13:06 1:59:53 
   62 KEVIN CLEAVER       WILMINGTON DE   29 M      235   13   13:30  6:45    7  0:42 
                                                                    

                                    DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   144 ANTHONY BARTOLOTTE  20 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:24:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   218 CAROL POWELL        26 WILMINGTON   DE 1:37:52 
    2   225 DEBY RIMOLO         28 BELLEVILLE   NJ 1:39:24 
    3   235 ROBYN JONES         28 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:42:51 
    4   247 EMILY MCCORMICK     28 NEW YORK     NY 1:50:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    67 ED DOUGLAS          30 MARLTON      NJ 1:16:05 
    2    71 TIM HAYBURN         31 ARDMORE      PA 1:16:30 
    3   248 NEIL VICTOR         31 OLD BRIDGE   NJ 1:50:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   160 TARA KEEFER         31 LANCASTER    PA 1:26:36 
    2   227 ELISANNE LEMBO      32 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:40:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    96 DANIEL KEEFER       36 LANCASTER    PA 1:19:36 
    2   159 HOWARD RENNER       39 LANGHORNE    PA 1:26:35 
    3   179 RICHARD EDWARDS     38 JAMESBURG    NJ 1:29:29 
    4   215 ANDREW KING         38 MARLTON      NJ 1:36:56 
    5   219 RANDALL JIMENEZ     37 BELLEVILE    NJ 1:38:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   211 JENNIFER LOVE       37 PT PLESANT   NJ 1:35:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    56 MICHAEL RIST        41 PRINCETON    NJ 1:14:40 
    2    72 MATT HAYES          44 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:16:31 
    3    74 MICHAEL SCOTT       43 MULLICA HILL NJ 1:16:44 
    4   194 KARL BEVANS         40 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:31:20 
    5   196 ROBERT SWEENEY      43 ATCO         NJ 1:31:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   167 JULIE CLEMENTS      40 LEBANON      PA 1:28:04 
    2   214 ROZ GOLDSMITH       40 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:36:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    20 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 46 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:10:02 
    2    22 DOUG REIMER         45 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:10:16 
    3    68 DAVID HILTON        48 PHILA.       PA 1:16:20 
    4    89 TONY SELLARO        46 CLINTON      NJ 1:18:34 
    5   145 STEVEN HUTT         48 WILMINGTON   DE 1:24:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   178 JILL REMMLER        49 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:29:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   117 GARY JASTRZAB       53 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:22:07 
    2   168 KEONI CHEFFENS      52 RESTON       VA 1:28:06 
    3   177 BRUCE LIMBERT       54 QUAKERTOWN   PA 1:29:21 
    4   198 JIM CLARKE          52 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:32:11 
    5   213 PETE DORRIS         50 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:36:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   129 MELANIE MARINACCIO  50 WEST LAWN    PA 1:22:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    59 JEFFREY TIMM        56 BETHLEHEM    PA 1:15:11 
    2   108 DANIEL LERICHE      58 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:21:09 
    3   180 JIM NELSEN          57 MALVERN      PA 1:29:30 
    4   212 FRANCIS LUPO        57 LINCROFT     NJ 1:35:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   259 DONNA VOORHEES-WALT 59 ROEBLING     NJ 1:57:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   164 THEO HARDIES        64 MARLTON      NJ 1:27:19 
    2   205 CHRIS COSMAS        62 NEW HOPE     PA 1:34:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   233 DIANE HARDIES       62 MARLTON      NJ 1:41:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   236 JOHN SEMOLA         66 VOORHEES     NJ 1:43:59



   **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   291 KEONI CHEFFENS          RESTON          VA  52 M     1:28:06 
    2   256 ANDREW KING             MARLTON         NJ  38 M     1:36:56 
    3   251 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  52 M     1:51:03 
    4   234 KEVIN CALHOUN           MILLVILLE       NJ  47 M     1:59:53 


  ***********   TOP   A T H E N A DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   273 DEBY RIMOLO             BELLEVILLE      NJ  28 F     1:39:24 
	
	 **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   241 TEAM FERRY              VERNOA          NJ 1:35:02 
    2   296 CAROL+STACEY MORRISON+F WAYNE           NJ 1:41:24 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   279 TEAM STELMASKI          MT LAUREL       NJ 1:17:23