Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 11, 2009

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRIS HOBERT        BROWNS MILLS NJ 28 M       71    5  6:06  1:26    8  0:49   13   37:58  23.7   18  0:37    2   18:26  5:57 1:03:54 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M        6   17  6:51  1:37   18  0:57    6   36:51  24.4   23  0:38    3   18:53  6:06 1:04:08 
    3 PATRICK MCMENAMIN   MORRISVILLE PA  32 M      101    7  6:26  1:31   17  0:56    5   36:32  24.6   10  0:35    8   19:50  6:24 1:04:18 
    4 RYAN PHILLIPS       WEST CHESTER PA 31 M      126    6  6:26  1:31   16  0:55    4   36:23  24.7   21  0:38   14   20:16  6:33 1:04:36 
    5 ERIK REITINGER      PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      135  141  9:54  2:20   23  1:05    1   34:07  26.4   42  0:45    5   19:35  6:19 1:05:24 
    6 TIMOTHY HORN        PT PLEASANT NJ  33 M       73    8  6:27  1:31   22  1:04   10   37:31  24.0   25  0:39   13   20:13  6:32 1:05:52 
    7 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   20 M      136    3  5:54  1:24   20  1:00   12   37:42  23.9   34  0:42   20   21:15  6:52 1:06:31 
    8 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ      46 M      154   34  7:27  1:46   52  1:20    3   36:10  24.9   31  0:41   18   21:08  6:49 1:06:45 
    9 BOB REILLY          MORGANVILLE NJ  37 M      206   21  6:56  1:38    5  0:41   16   38:36  23.3   46  0:46   12   20:03  6:28 1:07:00 
   10 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   47 M       37   11  6:37  1:34    3  0:39    2   36:03  25.0   79  0:59   46   22:49  7:22 1:07:06 
   11 JASON MCCAMBRIDGE   STONE MOUNTA GA 32 M       98    9  6:32  1:33   41  1:14   28   39:21  22.9   50  0:47    6   19:36  6:20 1:07:28 
   12 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    33 M       44   33  7:25  1:45    7  0:49   34   39:39  22.7   27  0:40    4   19:17  6:14 1:07:48 
   13 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  HIGHTSTOWN NJ   43 M       12   28  7:08  1:41   11  0:52   11   37:38  23.9   26  0:40   28   21:38  6:59 1:07:54 
   14 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   49 M      153   31  7:20  1:44   12  0:53   32   39:35  22.7    9  0:35   10   19:53  6:25 1:08:14 
   15 JEFFREY SMITH       W CONSHOHOCK PA 35 M      156   25  7:01  1:39   10  0:51   24   39:09  23.0   56  0:49   26   21:33  6:58 1:09:21 
   16 ADAM DUDLEY         KENNETT SQUA PA 37 M       46   20  6:55  1:38   39  1:13   40   40:11  22.4   38  0:44   15   20:24  6:35 1:09:25 
   17 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       53 M      167   16  6:50  1:37   21  1:00   15   38:23  23.4   32  0:41   42   22:36  7:18 1:09:28 
   18 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA 45 F      128   13  6:46  1:36    4  0:40   17   38:36  23.3   41  0:45   44   22:47  7:21 1:09:32 
   19 TIMOTHY CAPIZZI     YARDLEY PA      47 M       21   55  8:07  1:55  143  2:16   18   38:38  23.3   71  0:56    7   19:40  6:21 1:09:36 
   20 TEAM PICCINIC FAMIL COLONIA NJ       1 F      127    1  1:09  0:17   13  0:54   88   43:23  20.7   59  0:50   71   24:04  7:46 1:10:18 
   21 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   52 M       26   44  7:47  1:50   33  1:10    7   36:52  24.4   66  0:53   75   24:06  7:47 1:10:47 
   22 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   48 M       51   29  7:13  1:42   59  1:26   30   39:28  22.8   40  0:44   31   22:01  7:06 1:10:49 
   23 MATT WRIGHT         FURLET RIVER NJ 29 M      191   22  6:57  1:38   19  0:58   51   40:51  22.0   33  0:41   23   21:26  6:55 1:10:51 
   24 BRANDON BELL        PHILADELPHIA PA 22 M        8   36  7:29  1:46   34  1:10   42   40:23  22.3   48  0:47   25   21:32  6:57 1:11:18 
   25 JEFF DEARIE         NEWTOWN PA      43 M       39   54  8:06  1:55   29  1:08   22   38:52  23.2   73  0:56   40   22:26  7:15 1:11:27 
   26 MIDGE KERR          MOORESTOWN NJ   45 F      210   19  6:52  1:37    2  0:37   37   40:02  22.5    3  0:32   54   23:30  7:35 1:11:31 
   27 MARK CROWTHER       BROOKLYN NY     38 M       34   88  8:48  2:05   56  1:24   45   40:34  22.2   63  0:52   17   20:52  6:44 1:12:28 
   28 LYNN DAY            FOUNTAINVILL PA 41 F       38   84  8:44  2:04   62  1:29   20   38:43  23.2  118  1:14   37   22:22  7:13 1:12:31 
   29 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  48 M c    193    2  5:32  1:18   27  1:07   27   39:19  22.9   53  0:48  114   26:13  8:28 1:12:58 
   30 KYLE ONDY           CREAM RIDGE NJ  19 M      121   96  8:59  2:07    1  0:30   26   39:15  22.9    2  0:30   65   23:52  7:42 1:13:04 
   31 DAVID PARKER        LEBANON PA      46 M      124  135  9:51  2:19   67  1:33    9   37:30  24.0   61  0:51   53   23:25  7:34 1:13:08 
   32 RYAN REIGHN         VENTNOR NJ      30 M      134   39  7:37  1:48   94  1:43   55   41:06  21.9  125  1:16   29   21:46  7:02 1:13:26 
   33 TOM DILLON          NEWTOWN PA      52 M       43   18  6:51  1:37    6  0:48   14   38:21  23.5   49  0:47  121   26:40  8:37 1:13:26 
   34 PETE LEIDA          HOCKESSIN DE    37 M       90   48  7:53  1:52   99  1:47   69   41:57  21.5   12  0:36   22   21:19  6:53 1:13:30 
   35 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M        9   68  8:31  2:01   38  1:12   23   38:56  23.1   86  1:03   78   24:12  7:49 1:13:51 
   36 JOSH HULBERT        CHERRY HILL NJ  21 M       76   42  7:46  1:50   89  1:42   48   40:44  22.1  148  1:27   36   22:19  7:12 1:13:54 
   37 JOHN FESSLER        RANCOCAS NJ     20 M       58   90  8:50  2:05   24  1:05   97   43:57  20.5    6  0:33   11   20:00  6:27 1:14:23 
   38 MARK CATALANO       JACKSON NJ      52 M       23   58  8:13  1:56  129  2:07   21   38:51  23.2  122  1:16   73   24:06  7:47 1:14:32 
   39 NIKOLAS ROGERS      OAKLAND GARD NY 37 M      139  133  9:50  2:19   28  1:08   35   39:46  22.6  143  1:26   39   22:25  7:14 1:14:33 
   40 JOHN QUIRKE         RINGOES NJ      44 M      130   95  8:57  2:07   55  1:22   19   38:41  23.3   43  0:46   88   24:49  8:01 1:14:33 
   41 STEVE MERCURIO      FT. WASHINGT PA 43 M      200  125  9:42  2:17   53  1:21   38   40:03  22.5   22  0:38   48   23:11  7:29 1:14:53 
   42 ANDREW GYVES        BETHLEHEM PA    30 M       65   86  8:47  2:04   32  1:10   67   41:54  21.5   57  0:49   38   22:24  7:14 1:15:02 
   43 MATT SUGRA          HAINESPORT NJ   36 M      164   40  7:42  1:49   72  1:34   62   41:40  21.6   16  0:37   64   23:51  7:42 1:15:22 
   44 ANNE MARIE ALMIROL  BROOKLYN NY     30 F        2   87  8:48  2:05   14  0:54   52   40:57  22.0   15  0:36   84   24:40  7:58 1:15:53 
   45 ANDREW LECONEY      CINCINNATI OH   22 M       88  106  9:14  2:11   87  1:41   47   40:41  22.1   92  1:07   50   23:15  7:30 1:15:55 
   46 ADAM HECKENDORN     MERCERVILLE NJ  44 M       68   67  8:29  2:00  145  2:17   41   40:18  22.3  105  1:10   60   23:47  7:41 1:16:00 
   47 JILL ROGERS         MT HOLLY NJ     28 F      138   10  6:37  1:34   35  1:10  108   44:36  20.2   45  0:46   49   23:13  7:30 1:16:21 
   48 JAMES HOULIHAN      WAYNE NJ        29 M       74   46  7:51  1:51  165  2:43   95   43:49  20.5   13  0:36   27   21:34  6:58 1:16:32 
   49 CRAIG GIRVAN        HIGHLAND PAR NJ 38 M       63   72  8:32  2:01   86  1:41   50   40:48  22.1   96  1:08   81   24:29  7:54 1:16:36 
   50 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD ND      39 M       96   23  6:59  1:39   48  1:19   84   43:07  20.9   39  0:44   82   24:33  7:56 1:16:40 
   51 GARRET KERR         MOORESTOWN NJ   16 M      209   56  8:09  1:55   26  1:06   64   41:44  21.6   62  0:51   90   24:54  8:02 1:16:42 
   52 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 65 M      178   74  8:35  2:02   70  1:34   72   42:22  21.2  120  1:15   47   23:07  7:28 1:16:52 
   53 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ    MOORESTOWN NJ   17 M      149   91  8:53  2:06   80  1:39   92   43:43  20.6   44  0:46   33   22:11  7:10 1:17:10 
   54 FRANK FERRY  111    N. CALDWELL NV  40 M       57  130  9:48  2:19   45  1:18   99   44:04  20.4   29  0:41   24   21:27  6:55 1:17:15 
   55 TRISTRAM WOOD       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   45 M      183   75  8:37  2:02   66  1:32   53   40:58  22.0   54  0:49  104   25:33  8:15 1:17:27 
   56 DAN MATTERN         CINNAMINSON NJ  16 M      198   69  8:31  2:01  153  2:30   60   41:38  21.6   60  0:50   69   24:02  7:46 1:17:29 
   57 STEPHEN LECONEY     CINCINNATI OH   52 M       89   79  8:41  2:03  123  2:02   46   40:35  22.2  158  1:32   85   24:43  7:59 1:17:31 
   58 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 47 M      161   24  7:00  1:39   82  1:40   43   40:28  22.2  168  1:40  129   26:51  8:40 1:17:38 
   59 SAMUEL VROOMAN      PHILA PA        54 M      175   61  8:18  1:58   71  1:34   75   42:32  21.2  137  1:24   66   23:53  7:43 1:17:39 
   60 WILLIAM CAPE        NEW YORK NY      1 M       20   41  7:45  1:50  126  2:04   93   43:46  20.6   70  0:56   52   23:20  7:32 1:17:50 
   61 CYNDI NOONAN        JEFFERSONVIL PA 40 F      116   53  8:04  1:54  133  2:10   68   41:55  21.5  184  1:59   63   23:51  7:42 1:17:56 
   62 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      47 M      173   85  8:45  2:04   76  1:37   89   43:32  20.7  157  1:31   41   22:34  7:17 1:17:57 
   63 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M       83   64  8:25  1:59   47  1:19   54   41:00  22.0    8  0:35  122   26:42  8:37 1:17:59 
   64 JESSE O'DONNELL     ORTLEY BEACH NJ 25 M      119   38  7:33  1:47   37  1:12  128   45:50  19.6  162  1:35   30   21:53  7:04 1:18:01 
   65 VICTORIA CURRO      PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       35   47  7:52  1:51   43  1:15  131   46:32  19.3  108  1:12   21   21:17  6:52 1:18:06 
   66 EILEEN WEBSTER      WILMINGTON DE   25 F      177   73  8:33  2:01  109  1:53   86   43:14  20.8   24  0:38   62   23:51  7:42 1:18:08 
   67 ED LIEBOWITZ        CHARLOTTESVI VA 30 M       91   97  9:01  2:08  111  1:55   44   40:31  22.2  151  1:28   97   25:23  8:12 1:18:17 
   68 JOE SHINN           RIVERSIDE NJ    25 M      152  137  9:52  2:20   90  1:42  119   45:14  19.9    7  0:35   19   21:13  6:51 1:18:34 
   69 KIMBERLY KALTREIDER CHARLESTOWN MA  30 F       78   81  8:43  2:03   36  1:11   63   41:42  21.6  124  1:16  109   25:45  8:19 1:18:35 
   70 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES PA  37 F      122   62  8:20  1:58   30  1:08   79   42:51  21.0   47  0:46  106   25:36  8:16 1:18:40 
   71 AUDREY SEDERBERG    PRINCETON NJ    25 F      150   70  8:32  2:01   69  1:33   90   43:35  20.7  107  1:11   67   23:59  7:44 1:18:48 
   72 DAVE CHEVOOR        NORTH WALES PA  41 M      199   92  8:53  2:06   64  1:31  127   45:45  19.7   68  0:55   34   22:12  7:10 1:19:13 
   73 LAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   PRINCETON NJ    15 M        1   45  7:49  1:51    9  0:50  162   49:59  18.0   64  0:52    9   19:52  6:25 1:19:20 
   74 TJ BRUZEK           HADDONFIELD NJ  28 M       18   32  7:21  1:44  139  2:14  113   44:55  20.0  113  1:13   59   23:39  7:38 1:19:20 
   75 ROBERT NEITZEL      MAPLE SHADE NJ  27 M      114   83  8:43  2:04   74  1:37   96   43:54  20.5    1  0:27   92   24:56  8:03 1:19:35 
   76 DOMINIC FERRY       VERONA NJ       41 M       56  120  9:36  2:16  108  1:53  102   44:13  20.4    5  0:33   55   23:31  7:36 1:19:44 
   77 PAUL DEBELLIS       FAIRFIELD NJ    40 M      197   57  8:11  1:56  166  2:44   39   40:04  22.5  186  2:03  123   26:45  8:38 1:19:44 
   78 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  63 M      185  163 10:19  2:26   65  1:31   57   41:19  21.8  104  1:10   98   25:28  8:13 1:19:45 
   79 MAGGIE PONIATOWSKI  MT LAUREL NJ    32 F      129   27  7:08  1:41  116  1:58  103   44:19  20.3  188  2:04   79   24:22  7:52 1:19:49 
   80 EDUARDO SARGENT     WOODCLIFF LA NJ 45 M      145   93  8:55  2:06  149  2:19  120   45:20  19.9   17  0:37   45   22:49  7:22 1:19:58 
   81 RICH STROKA         HILLSBOROUGH NJ 42 M C    163   37  7:32  1:47   75  1:37   61   41:39  21.6   65  0:52  154   28:26  9:11 1:20:04 
   82 AMY LINDOERFER      VIRGINIA BEA VA 34 F       92  136  9:52  2:20   42  1:14   82   42:54  21.0  106  1:11   91   24:56  8:03 1:20:05 
   83 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 48 M C     62   66  8:27  2:00   51  1:20   31   39:29  22.8   85  1:03  172   30:08  9:43 1:20:25 
   84 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       38 M      160  124  9:42  2:17   68  1:33   58   41:20  21.8   97  1:08  126   26:49  8:39 1:20:30 
   85 AMBROSE STAFFORD    HILLSBOROUGH NJ 39 M      159  175 10:38  2:31   31  1:09   65   41:48  21.5   37  0:43  115   26:17  8:29 1:20:33 
   86 MIKE GITT           LUMBERTON NJ    49 M       64  102  9:09  2:09  125  2:03   73   42:28  21.2  138  1:24  103   25:32  8:15 1:20:34 
   87 CONNOR HARRIMAN     YARDLEY PA      14 M       66   52  8:04  1:54  135  2:11  117   45:09  19.9   95  1:08   76   24:08  7:47 1:20:37 
   88 KEITH SUTTER        PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M C    165   82  8:43  2:03   93  1:43   74   42:30  21.2   78  0:59  125   26:45  8:38 1:20:38 
   89 JOHN ANGELL         WILMINGTON DE   30 M        4   26  7:07  1:41  177  3:07  107   44:31  20.2  175  1:45   77   24:11  7:48 1:20:39 
   90 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       58 F       80  116  9:28  2:14   40  1:13   83   42:57  21.0  161  1:35   99   25:29  8:13 1:20:41 
   91 JEFF FISCHER        WARREN NJ       52 M       59   43  7:46  1:50  127  2:04   33   39:35  22.7  187  2:03  168   29:22  9:29 1:20:49 
   92 MICHAEL FELITON     NEW YORK NY     37 M       53  112  9:24  2:13   77  1:37   56   41:19  21.8  135  1:21  133   27:11  8:46 1:20:49 
   93 PAUL LUCHA          CHESAPEAKE VA   50 M       93  109  9:16  2:11  141  2:14   77   42:48  21.0  181  1:55   87   24:46  8:00 1:20:57 
   94 JIM MONAGHAN        IVYLAND PA      35 M      108  123  9:40  2:17   96  1:46  106   44:30  20.2  156  1:31   57   23:34  7:36 1:20:58 
   95 WILLIAM KENT        BORDENTOWN NJ   36 M       79   78  8:40  2:03   63  1:30  126   45:40  19.7  121  1:15   68   24:01  7:45 1:21:05 
   96 JOHN COSTELLO       SOMERDALE NJ    34 M       31  127  9:43  2:18  112  1:56   78   42:50  21.0  112  1:13  100   25:29  8:14 1:21:08 
   97 MUSTAFA ASHED       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M C      5  113  9:25  2:13  131  2:08   25   39:10  23.0  155  1:30  163   28:57  9:21 1:21:09 
   98 HENRY-JOY MCKWEON                      M      188  199 12:33  2:57   49  1:20  104   44:26  20.3   28  0:40   35   22:14  7:11 1:21:10 
   99 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       45 M       55  166 10:20  2:26  114  1:56   70   42:07  21.4   30  0:41  113   26:11  8:27 1:21:13 
  100 MINDI HECKENDORN    MERCERVILLE NJ  40 F       69  165 10:19  2:26   95  1:45   80   42:53  21.0   89  1:06   96   25:18  8:10 1:21:20 
  101 JONATHAN WILKERSON  PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M C    180   63  8:24  1:59   58  1:26   71   42:17  21.3  133  1:20  146   27:57  9:01 1:21:22 
  102 MEGAN MULLIN        DELRAN NJ       33 F      186   65  8:26  1:59  183  3:12  105   44:26  20.3  115  1:14   72   24:06  7:47 1:21:22 
  103 JENIFFER ANDERSON   MOORESTOWN NJ   34 F      187  110  9:18  2:12   91  1:43  115   45:00  20.0  129  1:18   74   24:06  7:47 1:21:22 
  104 MICHAEL NELINSON    CHURCHVILLE PA  44 M      115   49  7:55  1:52  158  2:39   49   40:47  22.1  131  1:19  165   29:13  9:26 1:21:52 
  105 ROBERT THOMPSON     WAYNE NJ        38 M      169   51  8:00  1:53   78  1:37  112   44:47  20.1   11  0:36  130   26:57  8:42 1:21:56 
  106 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  60 M       94  107  9:14  2:11   73  1:35   29   39:22  22.9  165  1:36  174   30:15  9:46 1:22:00 
  107 CHRIS ROMAN         HAMILTON NJ     27 M      140  138  9:53  2:20  138  2:14  137   46:43  19.3  127  1:18   32   22:04  7:07 1:22:10 
  108 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   41 M       81  181 11:06  2:37  184  3:13   81   42:54  21.0  171  1:41   51   23:18  7:31 1:22:10 
  109 KEVIN RIDPATH       SPRINGFIELD PA  35 M      190    4  5:58  1:25               8   37:14  24.2               1    7:58  2:35 1:22:20 
  110 RONALD WILLOUGHBY   MEDFORD NJ      50 M      182  103  9:10  2:10  117  1:58  143   47:22  19.0  136  1:22   43   22:45  7:21 1:22:36 
  111 MICHAEL DUGAR       MORRISTOWN NJ   28 M       49  184 11:12  2:39   61  1:28   85   43:11  20.8  111  1:13  107   25:36  8:16 1:22:39 
  112 DAVID HUSLA         MT. HOLLY NJ    42 M       77  191 11:31  2:43  175  3:01   87   43:15  20.8  154  1:30   56   23:32  7:36 1:22:47 
  113 MICHAEL COWAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   44 M       32   50  7:56  1:52   25  1:06  109   44:39  20.2   87  1:04  149   28:13  9:07 1:22:56 
  114 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       38 M       86  155 10:05  2:23   97  1:46  121   45:23  19.8   91  1:06   83   24:38  7:57 1:22:56 
  115 KATHRYN HORCH       MARLTON NJ      41 F       72  101  9:08  2:09  121  2:00  129   46:05  19.5   94  1:07   95   25:15  8:09 1:23:34 
  116 KATHARINE MOORE     PRINCETON NJ    26 F      109   60  8:15  1:57  100  1:47  158   49:00  18.4   82  1:00   58   23:34  7:37 1:23:35 
  117 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      45 F      117  150 10:03  2:22   85  1:41  124   45:32  19.8   76  0:58  110   25:52  8:21 1:24:04 
  118 DAVID ROTE          SHAMONG NJ      44 M      144  122  9:40  2:17  146  2:17  100   44:10  20.4  114  1:13  128   26:50  8:40 1:24:09 
  119 GEORGE BROWN        ROEBUCK SC      39 M       16  158 10:11  2:24  102  1:49   94   43:49  20.5  160  1:35  131   26:58  8:42 1:24:20 
  120 HOLLY REIGHN        MT. LAUREL NJ   26 F      133  132  9:50  2:19  113  1:56  146   47:41  18.9  123  1:16   61   23:49  7:41 1:24:30 
  121 TODD POLLAND        MT. LAUREL NJ   49 M      192   71  8:32  2:01   84  1:41  150   47:50  18.8  140  1:24   94   25:12  8:08 1:24:38 
  122 CHRIS MOY           MEDIA PA        28 M      110  115  9:27  2:14  119  1:59   76   42:43  21.1  178  1:51  159   28:41  9:16 1:24:39 
  123 ANNE PARKEN         LANSDALE PA     24 F      123   12  6:40  1:35  107  1:52  152   48:08  18.7  177  1:47  118   26:26  8:32 1:24:52 
  124 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       39 F       87  145  9:59  2:21  148  2:18  140   47:02  19.1   36  0:42   93   24:58  8:04 1:24:58 
  125 GARY CORRELL        LAURELDALE PA   66 M       30   89  8:49  2:05   46  1:19  123   45:25  19.8   58  0:50  160   28:41  9:16 1:25:01 
  126 KATIE EBERHART      PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F       50  104  9:11  2:10   50  1:20  125   45:33  19.8  145  1:26  141   27:35  8:54 1:25:04 
  127 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  35 M       52  189 11:25  2:42   79  1:39   36   39:50  22.6  191  2:09  175   30:21  9:48 1:25:23 
  128 ADAM BEAL           MEDIA PA        27 M        7   14  6:49  1:37  110  1:54  141   47:04  19.1  126  1:17  151   28:24  9:10 1:25:26 
  129 KEITH WOODS         VERONA NJ       40 M      184  164 10:19  2:26  157  2:38  145   47:41  18.9   35  0:42   80   24:27  7:54 1:25:45 
  130 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      36 M C    102   98  9:02  2:08  120  2:00  101   44:10  20.4   80  1:00  170   29:40  9:35 1:25:51 
  131 MEHRAN AHMED        NEW YORK NY     28 M      211  161 10:15  2:25  144  2:17  147   47:42  18.9    4  0:33  105   25:34  8:15 1:26:18 
  132 PATRICK SQUIRES     CHERRY HILL NJ  52 M      158  143  9:57  2:21  150  2:20  133   46:36  19.3  159  1:33  112   25:59  8:23 1:26:22 
  133 ERIC CHERNIKOVICH   LANGHORNE PA    33 M       24  167 10:21  2:26  147  2:18  132   46:35  19.3  172  1:42  102   25:31  8:14 1:26:25 
  134 ROB RADICE          PENNINGTON NJ   40 M C    131  114  9:27  2:14  186  3:20  149   47:44  18.9  182  1:57   70   24:02  7:46 1:26:29 
  135 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     39 F       95  185 11:17  2:40  130  2:07   98   44:00  20.5  167  1:37  139   27:31  8:53 1:26:30 
  136 JANE DIXON          KENNETT SQUA PA 37 F       45  173 10:35  2:30  106  1:52  134   46:36  19.3   69  0:56  120   26:34  8:35 1:26:30 
  137 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ   41 M      151   59  8:14  1:57  128  2:06  110   44:40  20.1  139  1:24  173   30:10  9:44 1:26:33 
  138 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ  46 M       14  108  9:15  2:11  190  3:26  116   45:08  19.9  192  2:10  127   26:49  8:40 1:26:46 
  139 SCOTT KRIPKE        RADNOR PA       50 M      196  157 10:10  2:24   92  1:43  155   48:26  18.6  132  1:20  101   25:31  8:14 1:27:08 
  140 JUSTIN WALLS        WYNCOTE PA      37 M      176  111  9:20  2:12  168  2:49  114   44:59  20.0  190  2:07  145   27:56  9:01 1:27:10 
  141 JEFF MITCHELL       MT. LAUREL NJ   36 M      106   15  6:49  1:37   44  1:18  142   47:19  19.0   19  0:37  185   31:28 10:09 1:27:30 
  142 JOHN MCARTHUR       COOKSTOWN NJ    37 M C     97   77  8:39  2:03  122  2:01  139   46:50  19.2  100  1:09  166   29:14  9:26 1:27:51 
  143 ERIC SCHLAMOWITZ    MEDFORD NJ      55 M      147  179 10:47  2:33  105  1:50  111   44:46  20.1  195  2:21  148   28:11  9:06 1:27:53 
  144 JULIE CARROLL       LINDEN NJ       35 F       22  119  9:33  2:15  193  3:37  148   47:44  18.9  153  1:29  111   25:55  8:22 1:28:16 
  145 PAUL DENKO          NEW EGYPT NJ    53 M       40  140  9:54  2:20  136  2:11   91   43:38  20.6  183  1:59  179   30:38  9:53 1:28:17 
  146 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    27 F       36  182 11:09  2:38   57  1:25  130   46:14  19.5  174  1:43  144   27:55  9:01 1:28:24 
  147 EMILY MCCORMICK     NEW YORK NY     29 F      100  154 10:05  2:23   88  1:42  164   50:02  18.0  117  1:14  108   25:38  8:17 1:28:39 
  148 MICHAEL ODONNELL    DELRAN NJ       40 M      120  118  9:31  2:15  179  3:09  122   45:23  19.8  176  1:45  161   28:52  9:19 1:28:39 
  149 JENNIFER THRONER    WILMINGTON DE   32 F      170  134  9:50  2:19  170  2:52  135   46:39  19.3  147  1:27  147   28:04  9:04 1:28:50 
  150 MICHAEL ANDRULIS    HAMILTON NJ     42 M C      3  131  9:49  2:19  197  4:01  118   45:13  19.9  128  1:18  158   28:41  9:15 1:29:00 
  151 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    27 M      103  121  9:37  2:16   15  0:55  138   46:45  19.3   77  0:58  183   30:53  9:58 1:29:06 
  152 IAN MCCOMISKIE      NEW YORK NY     26 M       99   30  7:14  1:42  161  2:42  161   49:48  18.1  185  2:00  136   27:28  8:52 1:29:10 
  153 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      32 F      172  170 10:27  2:28  124  2:03  153   48:14  18.7   51  0:47  142   27:41  8:56 1:29:10 
  154 LEE KRIPKE          RADNOR PA       17 M      195  180 11:01  2:36   98  1:47  188   53:48  16.7  194  2:20   16   20:38  6:40 1:29:31 
  155 TOM/BRANDON KUCOWSK JACKSON NJ      35 M C     84  174 10:38  2:30  162  2:42  157   48:49  18.4  198  2:49   86   24:44  7:59 1:29:40 
  156 THOMAS CONNELLY     POMPTON LAKE NJ 40 M C     27  117  9:29  2:14  104  1:49  151   47:57  18.8  119  1:15  169   29:28  9:31 1:29:57 
  157 DAVID BOONE         MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M       11  171 10:30  2:29   83  1:41  156   48:28  18.6   99  1:09  150   28:20  9:09 1:30:05 
  158 ROBERT SWEENEY      ATCO NJ         45 M      166  156 10:05  2:23   81  1:40  168   50:24  17.9   81  1:00  132   27:03  8:44 1:30:10 
  159 TIMOTHY BYRNE       NORRISTOWN PA   42 M       19  147 10:02  2:22  160  2:40  163   49:59  18.0   52  0:48  137   27:29  8:52 1:30:55 
  160 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR T NJ 37 F      174   99  9:05  2:09  167  2:47  160   49:33  18.2   55  0:49  162   28:54  9:20 1:31:05 
  161 VICKI DUFFY         DENVILLE NJ     40 F       47  148 10:02  2:22   54  1:22  154   48:26  18.6  141  1:25  184   30:58 10:00 1:32:11 
  162 KERRI WILKERSON     PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      181  169 10:26  2:28  134  2:10  136   46:41  19.3   74  0:57  190   32:25 10:28 1:32:37 
  163 LAURENCE MURPHY     PRINCETON NJ    35 M      111  160 10:14  2:25  159  2:39  166   50:06  18.0   98  1:09  155   28:34  9:13 1:32:39 
  164 LYNN DEVIVO         EHT NJ          34 F       42  149 10:03  2:22  137  2:12  181   52:13  17.2   20  0:38  143   27:49  8:59 1:32:53 
  165 JUDITH HUDSON       WESTFIELD NJ    55 F       75  151 10:04  2:22  151  2:20  180   52:02  17.3   90  1:06  140   27:34  8:54 1:33:05 
  166 JENNIFER CRONIN     CHURCHVILLE PA  31 F       33   80  8:41  2:03  115  1:57  191   54:30  16.5   93  1:07  135   27:16  8:48 1:33:30 
  167 HEATHER DUGAR       MORRISTOWN NJ   29 F       48  188 11:23  2:41  101  1:49  169   50:46  17.7  189  2:07  138   27:31  8:53 1:33:34 
  168 ELIZABETH BROWN     ROEBUCK PW      49 F       15  172 10:33  2:29   60  1:28  175   51:39  17.4  146  1:27  156   28:37  9:14 1:33:41 
  169 SAUL ROSENBERG      WEST ISLIP NY   56 M      142  100  9:05  2:09  178  3:07  159   49:17  18.3  169  1:41  180   30:38  9:53 1:33:46 
  170 STEPHEN NAPOLI      MARLTON NJ      28 M      112  176 10:40  2:31  152  2:27   66   41:53  21.5  193  2:13  200   37:44 12:11 1:34:55 
  171 ELLIZABETH SMITH    BUFFALO NY      38 F A    155  142  9:56  2:21  173  2:57  177   51:46  17.4  173  1:43  157   28:40  9:15 1:35:00 
  172 MARGARET RIES       PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F      207  152 10:04  2:22  155  2:37  193   54:59  16.4  102  1:09  117   26:25  8:32 1:35:12 
  173 JAMIE WELSH         NEWARK NJ       30 F      179  129  9:48  2:19  196  3:47  189   53:48  16.7  149  1:27  119   26:26  8:32 1:35:14 
  174 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      70 M       41  193 11:44  2:46  182  3:10   59   41:24  21.7  180  1:54  198   37:12 12:00 1:35:22 
  175 TODD HOAGLAND       HAMILTON NJ     40 M C     70  195 11:48  2:47  118  1:59  144   47:40  18.9  166  1:37  191   32:33 10:30 1:35:35 
  176 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANMGHORNE PA   42 M      168  202 14:25  3:24  180  3:09  170   50:47  17.7  116  1:14  124   26:45  8:38 1:36:18 
  177 CAMILLE CHIGI       DOVER DE        31 F       25  159 10:12  2:24  156  2:38  178   51:47  17.4  142  1:25  177   30:24  9:49 1:36:23 
  178 BARBARA HAYLES      BRICK NJ        54 F       67  194 11:46  2:47  176  3:04  176   51:40  17.4  163  1:35  152   28:25  9:10 1:36:28 
  179 SUSAN STARBACK      OCAEN CITY NJ   29 F      194  144  9:57  2:21  154  2:35  173   51:22  17.5  152  1:29  186   31:28 10:10 1:36:49 
  180 MATTHEW ROSENBOOM   NEW YORK NY     24 M C    143   94  8:55  2:06  132  2:09  183   52:41  17.1  134  1:20  188   31:51 10:17 1:36:56 
  181 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    62 M       13  190 11:26  2:42  187  3:21  167   50:11  17.9  170  1:41  176   30:22  9:48 1:36:59 
  182 DAVID FINLAY        CLIFTON NJ      43 M      212  198 12:18  2:54  188  3:24  172   51:10  17.6  200  3:02  134   27:12  8:47 1:37:03 
  183 TIM O'BRIEN         CHERRY HILL NJ  41 M      118  126  9:42  2:17  200  4:18  165   50:06  18.0  144  1:26  192   32:53 10:37 1:38:23 
  184 AMY FELSHER         LUSBY MD        35 F       54  178 10:45  2:32  199  4:14  174   51:35  17.4  199  2:56  164   29:06  9:24 1:38:34 
  185 JESSICA STRALEY     NEW YORK NY     26 F      162   76  8:37  2:02  171  2:54  197   58:08  15.5   67  0:55  153   28:25  9:10 1:38:58 
  186 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     42 F       29  183 11:12  2:39  142  2:15  184   52:44  17.1   84  1:02  189   32:22 10:27 1:39:33 
  187 GREG MININGER       LANGHORNE PA    28 M      104  192 11:44  2:46  172  2:55  185   53:06  16.9  110  1:13  181   30:48  9:57 1:39:44 
  188 JANET DEPERSIA      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 F      201  153 10:04  2:23  140  2:14  200 1:00:11  15.0  130  1:18  116   26:19  8:30 1:40:04 
  189 MICHAEL BUTLER      MECHONICBURG PA 38 M      203                              196   57:25  15.7  109  1:12   89   24:54  8:02 1:40:06 
  190 RICHARD SMITH SR    WEST CHESTER PA 66 M      157  139  9:53  2:20  174  2:59  182   52:14  17.2  164  1:36  194   33:39 10:52 1:40:18 
  191 TEAL RANNEY         LAWRENCEVILL NJ 50 F      132  186 11:20  2:40  164  2:43  171   50:52  17.7  103  1:09  196   34:23 11:06 1:40:25 
  192 KATHRYN BRUNT       JOBSTOWN NJ     32 F       17  128  9:46  2:18  181  3:10  195   57:06  15.8  150  1:27  167   29:15  9:27 1:40:42 
  193 ALISON GEORGE       NEW YORK NY     28 F       61  162 10:15  2:25  169  2:49  186   53:16  16.9   72  0:56  195   33:52 10:56 1:41:06 
  194 MATTHEW MOLOSHOK    WESTFIELD NJ    56 M      107  203 14:47  3:29  185  3:17  179   51:56  17.3  179  1:53  182   30:49  9:57 1:42:39 
  195 CYNTHIA ARKO        FAIR HAVEN NJ   40 F      208  168 10:23  2:27  201  4:52  194   55:41  16.2   75  0:58  187   31:48 10:16 1:43:40 
  196 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   MEDFORD NJ      58 M       10  201 13:33  3:12  194  3:38  192   54:43  16.4  196  2:38  171   29:50  9:38 1:44:19 
  197 JAMES MININGER      BEVERLY NJ      32 M      105  197 12:06  2:51  191  3:29  190   54:06  16.6   88  1:04  193   33:37 10:51 1:44:20 
  198 SUZANNE GULBRANSON  COLLINGSWOOD NJ 29 F      205  187 11:22  2:41  163  2:42  187   53:21  16.9  101  1:09  199   37:22 12:04 1:45:54 
  199 KENNETH FOREMAN     MANALAPAN NJ    45 M       60  146 10:00  2:22  192  3:34  199 1:00:01  15.0  201  3:10  178   30:29  9:50 1:47:12 
  200 KAYLA ROSENBERG     WEST ISLIP NY   18 F      141   35  7:27  1:46  103  1:49  198   59:31  15.1   14  0:36  201   41:37 13:26 1:50:58 
  201 STEPHANIE SCHECHNER PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F      146  196 11:54  2:48  189  3:24  202 1:03:55  14.1   83  1:01  197   36:16 11:42 1:56:29 
  202 SEAN TORPEY         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      171  105  9:11  2:10  202  5:57  201 1:01:04  14.7  197  2:44  202   52:25 16:55 2:11:20 
  203 DONNA NOGA          AVONDALE PA     36 F      202  177 10:41  2:31  195  3:45  203 1:26:01  10.5                                       
  204 JOHN NAVARRO        MANAHAWKIN NJ   41 M      113  200 12:45  3:00  198  4:01                                                                   


                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   105 CONNOR HARRIMAN     14 YARDLEY      PA 1:20:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    36 KYLE ONDY           19 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:13:04 
    2    62 GARRET KERR         16 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:16:42 
    3    64 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ    17 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:17:10 
    4    68 DAN MATTERN         16 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:17:29 
    5    89 LAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   15 PRINCETON    NJ 1:19:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   266 KAYLA ROSENBERG     18 WEST ISLIP   NY 1:50:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     7 ROBERT RICHEY III   20 WARMINSTER   PA 1:06:31 
    2    29 BRANDON BELL        22 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:18 
    3    42 JOSH HULBERT        21 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:13:54 
    4    43 JOHN FESSLER        20 RANCOCAS     NJ 1:14:23 
    5    53 ANDREW LECONEY      22 CINCINNATI   OH 1:15:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   148 ANNE PARKEN         24 LANSDALE     PA 1:24:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 ERIK REITINGER      26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:24 
    2    28 MATT WRIGHT         29 FURLET RIVER NJ 1:10:51 
    3    58 JAMES HOULIHAN      29 WAYNE        NJ 1:16:32 
    4    76 JESSE O'DONNELL     25 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:18:01 
    5    81 JOE SHINN           25 RIVERSIDE    NJ 1:18:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    56 JILL ROGERS         28 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:16:21 
    2    77 VICTORIA CURRO      26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:06 
    3    78 EILEEN WEBSTER      25 WILMINGTON   DE 1:18:08 
    4    84 AUDREY SEDERBERG    25 PRINCETON    NJ 1:18:48 
    5   139 KATHARINE MOORE     26 PRINCETON    NJ 1:23:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 RYAN PHILLIPS       31 WEST CHESTER PA 1:04:36 
    2     6 TIMOTHY HORN        33 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:05:52 
    3    11 JASON MCCAMBRIDGE   32 STONE MOUNTA GA 1:07:28 
    4    12 DAN DISANTO         33 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:07:48 
    5    38 RYAN REIGHN         30 VENTNOR      NJ 1:13:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    52 ANNE MARIE ALMIROL  30 BROOKLYN     NY 1:15:53 
    2    82 KIMBERLY KALTREIDER 30 CHARLESTOWN  MA 1:18:35 
    3    96 MAGGIE PONIATOWSKI  32 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:19:49 
    4    99 AMY LINDOERFER      34 VIRGINIA BEA VA 1:20:05 
    5   124 MEGAN MULLIN        33 DELRAN       NJ 1:21:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 BOB REILLY          37 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:07:00 
    2    18 JEFFREY SMITH       35 W CONSHOHOCK PA 1:09:21 
    3    19 ADAM DUDLEY         37 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:09:25 
    4    33 MARK CROWTHER       38 BROOKLYN     NY 1:12:28 
    5    40 PETE LEIDA          37 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:13:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    83 GINA ORSINO         37 NORTH WALES  PA 1:18:40 
    2   149 TARA LEARY          39 HOWELL       NJ 1:24:58 
    3   153 KATIE EBERHART      39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:04 
    4   167 SUSAN MARK          39 METUCHEN     NJ 1:26:30 
    5   168 JANE DIXON          37 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:26:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  43 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:07:54 
    2    30 JEFF DEARIE         43 NEWTOWN      PA 1:11:27 
    3    41 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    44 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:13:51 
    4    46 JOHN QUIRKE         44 RINGOES      NJ 1:14:33 
    5    47 STEVE MERCURIO      43 FT. WASHINGT PA 1:14:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    73 CYNDI NOONAN        40 JEFFERSONVIL PA 1:17:56 
    2   121 MINDI HECKENDORN    40 MERCERVILLE  NJ 1:21:20 
    3   138 KATHRYN HORCH       41 MARLTON      NJ 1:23:34 
    4   203 VICKI DUFFY         40 DENVILLE     NJ 1:32:11 
    5   219 MARGARET RIES       40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 DENNIS SMITH        46 MADISON      NJ 1:06:45 
    2    10 JOHN DAWSON         47 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:07:06 
    3    15 ADAM SINGER         49 WILMINGTON   DE 1:08:14 
    4    23 TIMOTHY CAPIZZI     47 YARDLEY      PA 1:09:36 
    5    27 DAVID EISEN         48 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:10:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   141 LISA NORMAN         45 SHAMONG      NJ 1:24:04 
    2   204 KERRI WILKERSON     48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:32:37 
    3   211 ELIZABETH BROWN     49 ROEBUCK      PW 1:33:41 
    4   245 JANET DEPERSIA      45 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:40:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    20 MICKEY SYROP        53 SUMMIT       NJ 1:09:28 
    2    26 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 52 GREENVILLE   DE 1:10:47 
    3    39 TOM DILLON          52 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:26 
    4    44 MARK CATALANO       52 JACKSON      NJ 1:14:32 
    5    69 STEPHEN LECONEY     52 CINCINNATI   OH 1:17:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   229 BARBARA HAYLES      54 BRICK        NJ 1:36:28 
    2   249 TEAL RANNEY         50 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:40:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   178 ERIC SCHLAMOWITZ    55 MEDFORD      NJ 1:27:53 
    2   212 SAUL ROSENBERG      56 WEST ISLIP   NY 1:33:46 
    3   257 MATTHEW MOLOSHOK    56 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:42:39 
    4   259 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:44:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   108 RUTH KING           58 AMBLER       PA 1:20:41 
    2   207 JUDITH HUDSON       55 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:33:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    95 EDWARD WRIGHT       63 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:19:45 
    2   128 TOM MANZI           60 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:22:00 
    3   233 CHARLES BROOKS      62 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:36:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    63 CHARLES WEITZ       65 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:52 
    2   152 GARY CORRELL        66 LAURELDALE   PA 1:25:01 
    3   222 LEN DEPUE           70 HATBORO      PA 1:35:22 
    4   248 RICHARD SMITH SR    66 WEST CHESTER PA 1:40:18


      TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   71 CHRIS HOBERT            BROWNS MILLS NJ     28 1:03:54 
    2    6 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     45 1:04:08 
    3  101 PATRICK MCMENAMIN       MORRISVILLE PA      32 1:04:18 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    22  128 MICHELE POLLIO          PHILADELPHIA PA     45 1:09:32 
    2    31  210 MIDGE KERR              MOORESTOWN NJ       45 1:11:31 
    3    34   38 LYNN DAY                FOUNTAINVILL PA     41 1:12:31 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   193 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  48 M     1:03:58 
    2    62 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  48 M     1:11:25 
    3   163 RICH STROKA             HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  42 M     1:17:04 
    4     5 MUSTAFA ASHED           PHILADELPHIA    PA  35 M     1:18:09 
    5   180 JONATHAN WILKERSON      PHILADELPHIA    PA  38 M     1:18:22 
    6   165 KEITH SUTTER            PHILADELPHIA    PA  30 M     1:20:38 
    7   102 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  36 M     1:22:51 
    8   131 ROB RADICE              PENNINGTON      NJ  40 M     1:23:29 
    9    97 JOHN MCARTHUR           COOKSTOWN       NJ  37 M     1:24:51 
   10     3 MICHAEL ANDRULIS        HAMILTON        NJ  42 M     1:26:00 
   11    84 TOM/BRANDON KUCOWSKI    JACKSON         NJ  35 M     1:26:40 
   12    27 THOMAS CONNELLY         POMPTON LAKE    NJ  40 M     1:26:57 
   13    70 TODD HOAGLAND           HAMILTON        NJ  40 M     1:32:35 
   14   143 MATTHEW ROSENBOOM       NEW YORK        NY  24 M     1:36:56 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   155 ELLIZABETH SMITH        BUFFALO         NY  38 F     1:29:00 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   127 TEAM PICCINIC FAMILY    COLONIA         NJ 1:10:18

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 11, 2009

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 JAMES REGISTER JR   MIDDLETOWN NJ   22 M      343    3   11:04  5:32    6  0:43    2   36:49  24.4    3  0:36    1   18:55  6:07 1:08:05 
    2 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   47 M      359    8   11:55  5:58    1  0:31    1   35:19  25.5    1  0:31    8   20:39  6:40 1:08:52 
    3 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   19 M      342    4   11:24  5:42    7  0:44    3   37:07  24.2    4  0:37    3   19:24  6:16 1:09:13 
    4 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   48 M      332    2   11:03  5:32    2  0:33    7   38:13  23.5    7  0:41    2   19:03  6:09 1:09:30 
    5 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     46 M      344    6   11:46  5:53    5  0:42    5   37:25  24.1    2  0:33    5   19:58  6:27 1:10:22 
    6 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    45 M      324    5   11:25  5:43   14  0:53    9   38:42  23.3   23  0:55    7   20:35  6:39 1:12:28 
    7 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      323    1   11:01  5:31   19  0:56   27   42:27  21.2   20  0:50    4   19:54  6:26 1:15:05 
    8 DAVE JACKSON        WOODBURY NJ     53 M      363   17   13:23  6:42   27  1:01    4   37:22  24.1   34  1:12   12   22:26  7:15 1:15:23 
    9 TIM SCANLAN         BRYN MAWR PA    36 M      348   12   13:11  6:36   29  1:05   14   39:52  22.6   27  1:00   10   20:49  6:43 1:15:56 
   10 DALE HOLZER         ERIAL NJ        19 M      362    7   11:47  5:54   25  0:59   25   42:16  21.3   11  0:43    9   20:48  6:43 1:16:31 
   11 LEONARD HUFFMAN     CHATHAM NJ      35 M      326    9   12:51  6:26   49  1:24   18   40:43  22.1   37  1:15    6   20:32  6:38 1:16:42 
   12 THOMAS CHENEY       WESTMONT NJ     48 M      310   20   13:28  6:44   60  1:42    6   38:11  23.6   32  1:05   18   23:02  7:26 1:17:27 
   13 COURTNEY CHIPOURAS  MIDDLETOWN DE   33 F      311   25   13:57  6:59   20  0:57   12   39:31  22.8   12  0:43   19   23:05  7:27 1:18:11 
   14 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GAITHERSBURG MD 51 M      340   23   13:38  6:49    8  0:44   21   41:21  21.8    8  0:42   13   22:36  7:18 1:18:59 
   15 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      47 M      350   15   13:15  6:38    3  0:39   23   41:40  21.6   14  0:45   14   22:43  7:20 1:19:00 
   16 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      69 M      355   28   14:03  7:02   36  1:11   13   39:40  22.7   31  1:04   21   23:24  7:33 1:19:20 
   17 SIDNEY HOLZER       ERIAL NJ        53 M      361   22   13:33  6:47   33  1:09   16   40:17  22.3   55  1:32   17   22:59  7:25 1:19:28 
   18 KURT MALKAMES       ALLENTOWN PA    19 M      334   13   13:13  6:37    4  0:40   20   41:07  21.9    5  0:38   25   24:52  8:02 1:20:28 
   19 JULIE CLEMENTS      LEBANON PA      41 F      370   14   13:14  6:37   10  0:48   28   43:00  20.9   22  0:55   16   22:54  7:24 1:20:49 
   20 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   60 M      365   29   14:21  7:11   13  0:52   10   39:13  22.9   25  0:57   31   25:34  8:15 1:20:56 
   21 NATHAN ROGERS       MT HOLLY NJ     29 M      347   10   12:52  6:26   50  1:28   29   43:07  20.9   59  1:37   11   22:01  7:06 1:21:03 
   22 MICHAEL SHUBERT     PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      351   24   13:53  6:57   31  1:06   15   40:07  22.4   35  1:12   27   25:05  8:06 1:21:21 
   23 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F      305   45   15:46  7:53   32  1:09   11   39:24  22.8   29  1:00   26   25:05  8:06 1:22:22 
   24 DREW KOLBECK        LUMBERTON NJ    47 M      333   33   14:44  7:22   54  1:31    8   38:36  23.3   39  1:16   47   27:58  9:02 1:24:03 
   25 MARK ASHBY          FURPONG PA      45 M c    372   39   15:19  7:40    9  0:48   22   41:24  21.7   16  0:47   35   26:04  8:25 1:24:19 
   26 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   28 M      309   21   13:31  6:46   11  0:49   39   46:09  19.5   10  0:43   22   23:49  7:41 1:25:00 
   27 TOM FRIES           MARLTON NJ      23 M      371   18   13:24  6:42   37  1:11   31   43:29  20.7   58  1:36   29   25:22  8:11 1:25:00 
   28 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    40 M      345   16   13:22  6:41   43  1:21   40   46:10  19.5   61  1:38   15   22:49  7:22 1:25:18 
   29 CARMINE DENICOLA    CLARK NJ        28 M      315   38   14:55  7:28   53  1:30   26   42:24  21.2   62  1:42   24   24:50  8:01 1:25:19 
   30 MATTHEW BRADEN      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      304   27   13:59  7:00   39  1:12   24   41:47  21.5   42  1:17   41   27:27  8:52 1:25:41 
   31 TIMOTHY CALLAN      KENMORE NY      37 M      308   11   12:59  6:30   12  0:51   43   47:25  19.0    6  0:40   23   24:04  7:46 1:25:58 
   32 THEO HARDIES                        65 M      366   30   14:22  7:11   48  1:23   37   45:44  19.7   51  1:21   20   23:21  7:32 1:26:10 
   33 PHIL KLINE                          59 M      368   50   16:11  8:06   47  1:23   19   40:57  22.0   40  1:17   40   27:11  8:46 1:26:56 
   34 JAMES PITTINGER     LEBANON NJ      44 M      339   31   14:33  7:17   30  1:06   38   45:46  19.7   17  0:48   28   25:17  8:10 1:27:27 
   35 BENJAMIN JOSEPH     MARLTON NJ      24 M      330   19   13:25  6:43   41  1:18   30   43:22  20.8   57  1:33   48   28:08  9:05 1:27:44 
   36 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      58 M      336   42   15:29  7:45   34  1:11   36   45:39  19.7   36  1:13   30   25:23  8:12 1:28:53 
   37 JASON SWAN          MT HOLLY NJ     35 M      352   34   14:45  7:23   35  1:11   34   44:37  20.2   24  0:56   42   27:34  8:54 1:29:01 
   38 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   41 M      302   40   15:22  7:41   42  1:21   35   44:58  20.0   43  1:17   39   26:52  8:40 1:29:48 
   39 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   49 F      364   49   15:58  7:59   22  0:58   32   43:49  20.5   33  1:11   53   28:41  9:16 1:30:34 
   40 EDWARD HEPWORTH     PHILADELPHIA PA 20 M      325   26   13:59  7:00   40  1:18   49   48:10  18.7   54  1:26   32   25:49  8:20 1:30:40 
   41 JOSEPH CAJZER                       41 M      375   37   14:53  7:27   23  0:58   50   48:27  18.6   15  0:46   36   26:24  8:31 1:31:27 
   42 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   44 M      335   47   15:55  7:58   52  1:29   33   44:25  20.3   38  1:15   55   29:02  9:22 1:32:05 
   43 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    51 M      316   35   14:45  7:23   65  1:53   47   48:07  18.7   65  2:05   37   26:29  8:33 1:33:17 
   44 TEAM FERRY/MORRISON N CALDWELL NJ    1 F      319   57   16:49  8:25   17  0:54   46   47:50  18.8   26  0:58   44   27:42  8:57 1:34:12 
   45 SCOTT PERUSICH      ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 M      338   32   14:35  7:18   56  1:32   55   50:28  17.8   30  1:03   38   26:37  8:36 1:34:14 
   46 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   54 F      346   59   16:53  8:27   45  1:21   44   47:29  19.0   56  1:32   45   27:48  8:58 1:35:01 
   47 TEAM F&S            VERONA NJ        1 F      317   58   16:50  8:25   16  0:53   48   48:07  18.7    9  0:42   52   28:38  9:14 1:35:08 
   48 ANNE COSTELLO       PHILADELPHIA PA 42 F      314   46   15:53  7:57   24  0:58   60   51:33  17.5   28  1:00   33   25:55  8:22 1:35:17 
   49 KELLY WENIGER       HAVERTOWN PA    16 F      360   43   15:40  7:50   59  1:37   57   51:10  17.6   50  1:21   34   25:59  8:23 1:35:44 
   50 KEVIN DEARBORN      W PATERSON NJ   47 M      369   65   18:49  9:25   62  1:43   17   40:36  22.2   64  2:04   63   32:39 10:32 1:35:50 
   51 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      71 M      354   54   16:44  8:22   58  1:36   45   47:33  18.9   60  1:38   50   28:25  9:10 1:35:53 
   52 ROZ GOLDSMITH       FREEHOLD NJ     41 F      321   48   15:57  7:59   28  1:02   53   50:04  18.0   18  0:48   54   28:55  9:20 1:36:43 
   53 DAVID JACOB         HIGHLAND PAR NJ 50 M      327   61   17:03  8:32   51  1:28   58   51:15  17.6   41  1:17   46   27:50  8:59 1:38:51 
   54 NEIL VICTOR         OLD BRIDGE NJ   32 M      358   44   15:46  7:53   57  1:35   56   50:44  17.7   53  1:23   59   29:56  9:40 1:39:21 
   55 JACK FELSHER        LUSBY MD        41 M      318   36   14:50  7:25   67  2:06   52   49:44  18.1   68  3:08   58   29:51  9:38 1:39:37 
   56 CHRIS JEFFERY       HILLSDALE NJ    42 M      329   55   16:44  8:22   15  0:53   41   47:23  19.0   45  1:18   65   33:27 10:48 1:39:42 
   57 RONALD NOBER        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  36 M      337   63   17:49  8:55   18  0:55   42   47:25  19.0   21  0:53   64   32:52 10:37 1:39:54 
   58 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      47 F      357   52   16:40  8:20   21  0:57   64   53:36  16.8   13  0:45   49   28:21  9:09 1:40:16 
   59 ARTHUR HASKINS      HILLSDALE NJ    50 M      322   53   16:43  8:22   66  2:03   59   51:16  17.6   66  2:09   51   28:37  9:14 1:40:47 
   60 TERESITA ANTONSSON  BLOOMFIELD NJ   37 F      301   56   16:46  8:23   64  1:51   54   50:12  17.9   48  1:20   61   30:40  9:54 1:40:48 
   61 JAMES BUDD          WESTAMPTON NJ   55 M      306   41   15:24  7:42   46  1:22   65   54:00  16.7   47  1:20   56   29:20  9:28 1:41:24 
   62 DIANE HARDIES                       62 F      367   62   17:23  8:42   26  0:59   62   52:45  17.1   19  0:49   57   29:31  9:31 1:41:25 
   63 ANNE MCLACHLAN      CARNEYS POIN NJ 49 F      374   60   17:00  8:30   61  1:43   63   53:31  16.8   63  1:59   43   27:35  8:54 1:41:45 
   64 WERNER COLMON       EAST BRUNSWI NJ 48 M      312   64   17:53  8:57   44  1:21   61   52:03  17.3   49  1:20   62   31:45 10:15 1:44:20 
   65 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      53 M      328                                                                                1:44:21 
   66 MICHELLE KENT       BORDONTOWN NJ   36 F      373   51   16:11  8:06   38  1:12   66   56:10  16.0   52  1:21   60   30:23  9:48 1:45:15 
   67 RUTH SWAN           MT HOLLY NJ     25 F      353   66   18:49  9:25   63  1:47   67   57:57  15.5   44  1:18   67   35:50 11:34 1:55:40 
   68 LORI CONLON         LUMBERTON NJ    41 F      313   67   19:29  9:45   55  1:31   68 1:00:41  14.8   46  1:19   68   36:58 11:56 1:59:57 
   69 JEFFREY REGAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      341   68   19:47  9:54   68  2:40   51   49:37  18.1   69  4:34   69   46:19 14:57 2:02:56 
   70 KATHLEEN CALLAN     KENMORE NY      36 F      307   69   20:22 10:11   69  2:55   69 1:11:46  12.5   67  2:23   66   33:28 10:48 2:10:52  
                                                                    

                           DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    57 DALE HOLZER         19 ERIAL        NJ 1:16:31 
    2   101 KURT MALKAMES       19 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:20:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   224 KELLY WENIGER       16 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:35:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   151 TOM FRIES           23 MARLTON      NJ 1:25:00 
    2   176 BENJAMIN JOSEPH     24 MARLTON      NJ 1:27:44 
    3   198 EDWARD HEPWORTH     20 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   115 NATHAN ROGERS       29 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:21:03 
    2   150 ROBERT CASTRO       28 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:25:00 
    3   155 CARMINE DENICOLA    28 CLARK        NJ 1:25:19 
    4   270 JEFFREY REGAN       25 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:02:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   267 RUTH SWAN           25 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:55:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:15:05 
    2   239 NEIL VICTOR         32 OLD BRIDGE   NJ 1:39:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    54 TIM SCANLAN         36 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:15:56 
    2    61 LEONARD HUFFMAN     35 CHATHAM      NJ 1:16:42 
    3   122 MICHAEL SHUBERT     38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:21 
    4   158 MATTHEW BRADEN      37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:41 
    5   161 TIMOTHY CALLAN      37 KENMORE      NY 1:25:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   252 TERESITA ANTONSSON  37 BLOOMFIELD   NJ 1:40:48 
    2   263 MICHELLE KENT       36 BORDONTOWN   NJ 1:45:15 
    3   271 KATHLEEN CALLAN     36 KENMORE      NY 2:10:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   154 HOWARD RENNER       40 LANGHORNE    PA 1:25:18 
    2   174 JAMES PITTINGER     44 LEBANON      NJ 1:27:27 
    3   193 KARL BEVANS         41 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:29:48 
    4   201 JOSEPH CAJZER       41                 1:31:27 
    5   202 ZANE MEMEGER        44 SWARTHMORE   PA 1:32:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   221 ANNE COSTELLO       42 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:17 
    2   230 ROZ GOLDSMITH       41 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:36:43 
    3   269 LORI CONLON         41 LUMBERTON    NJ 1:59:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  48 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:09:30 
    2    25 DOUG REIMER         46 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:10:22 
    3    32 MATT HAYES          45 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:12:28 
    4    66 THOMAS CHENEY       48 WESTMONT     NJ 1:17:27 
    5    86 TONY SELLARO        47 CLINTON      NJ 1:19:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   197 ELLEN MARTIN        49 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:30:34 
    2   247 THERESA VEILLEUX    47 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:16 
    3   256 ANNE MCLACHLAN      49 CARNEYS POIN NJ 1:41:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    51 DAVE JACKSON        53 WOODBURY     NJ 1:15:23 
    2    85 OSCAR RAMIREZ       51 GAITHERSBURG MD 1:18:59 
    3    91 SIDNEY HOLZER       53 ERIAL        NJ 1:19:28 
    4   208 PETE DORRIS         51 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:33:17 
    5   237 DAVID JACOB         50 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:38:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   217 LINDA RICHEY        54 WARMINSTER   PA 1:35:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   171 PHIL KLINE          59                 1:26:56 
    2   185 JIM NELSEN          58 MALVERN      PA 1:28:53 
    3   254 JAMES BUDD          55 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:41:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   112 DANIEL LERICHE      60 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:20:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   255 DIANE HARDIES       62                 1:41:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    88 WARREN TAYLOR       69 TELFORD      PA 1:19:20 
    2   162 THEO HARDIES        65                 1:26:10 
    3   226 LEN TAYLOR          71 HORSHAM      PA 1:35:53



        TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  343 JAMES REGISTER JR       MIDDLETOWN NJ       22 1:08:05 
    2  359 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND     PISCATAWAY NJ       47 1:08:52 
    3  342 BRIAN REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       19 1:09:13 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    79  311 COURTNEY CHIPOURAS      MIDDLETOWN DE       33 1:18:11 
    2   111  370 JULIE CLEMENTS          LEBANON PA          41 1:20:49 
    3   132  305 ANDREA BRUNHOFER        PHILADELPHIA PA     46 1:22:22 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   372 MARK ASHBY              FURPONG         PA  45 M     1:24:19