Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 11, 2009

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 CHRIS HOBERT        BROWNS MILLS NJ 28 M       71    5  6:06  1:26    8  0:49   13   37:58  23.7   18  0:37    2   18:26  5:57 1:03:54 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 45 M        6   17  6:51  1:37   18  0:57    6   36:51  24.4   23  0:38    3   18:53  6:06 1:04:08 
    3 PATRICK MCMENAMIN   MORRISVILLE PA  32 M      101    7  6:26  1:31   17  0:56    5   36:32  24.6   10  0:35    8   19:50  6:24 1:04:18 
    4 RYAN PHILLIPS       WEST CHESTER PA 31 M      126    6  6:26  1:31   16  0:55    4   36:23  24.7   21  0:38   14   20:16  6:33 1:04:36 
    5 ERIK REITINGER      PHILADELPHIA PA 26 M      135  141  9:54  2:20   23  1:05    1   34:07  26.4   42  0:45    5   19:35  6:19 1:05:24 
    6 TIMOTHY HORN        PT PLEASANT NJ  33 M       73    8  6:27  1:31   22  1:04   10   37:31  24.0   25  0:39   13   20:13  6:32 1:05:52 
    7 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   20 M      136    3  5:54  1:24   20  1:00   12   37:42  23.9   34  0:42   20   21:15  6:52 1:06:31 
    8 DENNIS SMITH        MADISON NJ      46 M      154   34  7:27  1:46   52  1:20    3   36:10  24.9   31  0:41   18   21:08  6:49 1:06:45 
    9 BOB REILLY          MORGANVILLE NJ  37 M      206   21  6:56  1:38    5  0:41   16   38:36  23.3   46  0:46   12   20:03  6:28 1:07:00 
   10 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   47 M       37   11  6:37  1:34    3  0:39    2   36:03  25.0   79  0:59   46   22:49  7:22 1:07:06 
   11 JASON MCCAMBRIDGE   STONE MOUNTA GA 32 M       98    9  6:32  1:33   41  1:14   28   39:21  22.9   50  0:47    6   19:36  6:20 1:07:28 
   12 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    33 M       44   33  7:25  1:45    7  0:49   34   39:39  22.7   27  0:40    4   19:17  6:14 1:07:48 
   13 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  HIGHTSTOWN NJ   43 M       12   28  7:08  1:41   11  0:52   11   37:38  23.9   26  0:40   28   21:38  6:59 1:07:54 
   14 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   49 M      153   31  7:20  1:44   12  0:53   32   39:35  22.7    9  0:35   10   19:53  6:25 1:08:14 
   15 JEFFREY SMITH       W CONSHOHOCK PA 35 M      156   25  7:01  1:39   10  0:51   24   39:09  23.0   56  0:49   26   21:33  6:58 1:09:21 
   16 ADAM DUDLEY         KENNETT SQUA PA 37 M       46   20  6:55  1:38   39  1:13   40   40:11  22.4   38  0:44   15   20:24  6:35 1:09:25 
   17 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       53 M      167   16  6:50  1:37   21  1:00   15   38:23  23.4   32  0:41   42   22:36  7:18 1:09:28 
   18 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA 45 F      128   13  6:46  1:36    4  0:40   17   38:36  23.3   41  0:45   44   22:47  7:21 1:09:32 
   19 TIMOTHY CAPIZZI     YARDLEY PA      47 M       21   55  8:07  1:55  143  2:16   18   38:38  23.3   71  0:56    7   19:40  6:21 1:09:36 
   20 TEAM PICCINIC FAMIL COLONIA NJ       1 F      127    1  1:09  0:17   13  0:54   88   43:23  20.7   59  0:50   71   24:04  7:46 1:10:18 
   21 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   52 M       26   44  7:47  1:50   33  1:10    7   36:52  24.4   66  0:53   75   24:06  7:47 1:10:47 
   22 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   48 M       51   29  7:13  1:42   59  1:26   30   39:28  22.8   40  0:44   31   22:01  7:06 1:10:49 
   23 MATT WRIGHT         FURLET RIVER NJ 29 M      191   22  6:57  1:38   19  0:58   51   40:51  22.0   33  0:41   23   21:26  6:55 1:10:51 
   24 BRANDON BELL        PHILADELPHIA PA 22 M        8   36  7:29  1:46   34  1:10   42   40:23  22.3   48  0:47   25   21:32  6:57 1:11:18 
   25 JEFF DEARIE         NEWTOWN PA      43 M       39   54  8:06  1:55   29  1:08   22   38:52  23.2   73  0:56   40   22:26  7:15 1:11:27 
   26 MIDGE KERR          MOORESTOWN NJ   45 F      210   19  6:52  1:37    2  0:37   37   40:02  22.5    3  0:32   54   23:30  7:35 1:11:31 
   27 MARK CROWTHER       BROOKLYN NY     38 M       34   88  8:48  2:05   56  1:24   45   40:34  22.2   63  0:52   17   20:52  6:44 1:12:28 
   28 LYNN DAY            FOUNTAINVILL PA 41 F       38   84  8:44  2:04   62  1:29   20   38:43  23.2  118  1:14   37   22:22  7:13 1:12:31 
   29 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  48 M c    193    2  5:32  1:18   27  1:07   27   39:19  22.9   53  0:48  114   26:13  8:28 1:12:58 
   30 KYLE ONDY           CREAM RIDGE NJ  19 M      121   96  8:59  2:07    1  0:30   26   39:15  22.9    2  0:30   65   23:52  7:42 1:13:04 
   31 DAVID PARKER        LEBANON PA      46 M      124  135  9:51  2:19   67  1:33    9   37:30  24.0   61  0:51   53   23:25  7:34 1:13:08 
   32 RYAN REIGHN         VENTNOR NJ      30 M      134   39  7:37  1:48   94  1:43   55   41:06  21.9  125  1:16   29   21:46  7:02 1:13:26 
   33 TOM DILLON          NEWTOWN PA      52 M       43   18  6:51  1:37    6  0:48   14   38:21  23.5   49  0:47  121   26:40  8:37 1:13:26 
   34 PETE LEIDA          HOCKESSIN DE    37 M       90   48  7:53  1:52   99  1:47   69   41:57  21.5   12  0:36   22   21:19  6:53 1:13:30 
   35 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  44 M        9   68  8:31  2:01   38  1:12   23   38:56  23.1   86  1:03   78   24:12  7:49 1:13:51 
   36 JOSH HULBERT        CHERRY HILL NJ  21 M       76   42  7:46  1:50   89  1:42   48   40:44  22.1  148  1:27   36   22:19  7:12 1:13:54 
   37 JOHN FESSLER        RANCOCAS NJ     20 M       58   90  8:50  2:05   24  1:05   97   43:57  20.5    6  0:33   11   20:00  6:27 1:14:23 
   38 MARK CATALANO       JACKSON NJ      52 M       23   58  8:13  1:56  129  2:07   21   38:51  23.2  122  1:16   73   24:06  7:47 1:14:32 
   39 NIKOLAS ROGERS      OAKLAND GARD NY 37 M      139  133  9:50  2:19   28  1:08   35   39:46  22.6  143  1:26   39   22:25  7:14 1:14:33 
   40 JOHN QUIRKE         RINGOES NJ      44 M      130   95  8:57  2:07   55  1:22   19   38:41  23.3   43  0:46   88   24:49  8:01 1:14:33 
   41 STEVE MERCURIO      FT. WASHINGT PA 43 M      200  125  9:42  2:17   53  1:21   38   40:03  22.5   22  0:38   48   23:11  7:29 1:14:53 
   42 ANDREW GYVES        BETHLEHEM PA    30 M       65   86  8:47  2:04   32  1:10   67   41:54  21.5   57  0:49   38   22:24  7:14 1:15:02 
   43 MATT SUGRA          HAINESPORT NJ   36 M      164   40  7:42  1:49   72  1:34   62   41:40  21.6   16  0:37   64   23:51  7:42 1:15:22 
   44 ANNE MARIE ALMIROL  BROOKLYN NY     30 F        2   87  8:48  2:05   14  0:54   52   40:57  22.0   15  0:36   84   24:40  7:58 1:15:53 
   45 ANDREW LECONEY      CINCINNATI OH   22 M       88  106  9:14  2:11   87  1:41   47   40:41  22.1   92  1:07   50   23:15  7:30 1:15:55 
   46 ADAM HECKENDORN     MERCERVILLE NJ  44 M       68   67  8:29  2:00  145  2:17   41   40:18  22.3  105  1:10   60   23:47  7:41 1:16:00 
   47 JILL ROGERS         MT HOLLY NJ     28 F      138   10  6:37  1:34   35  1:10  108   44:36  20.2   45  0:46   49   23:13  7:30 1:16:21 
   48 JAMES HOULIHAN      WAYNE NJ        29 M       74   46  7:51  1:51  165  2:43   95   43:49  20.5   13  0:36   27   21:34  6:58 1:16:32 
   49 CRAIG GIRVAN        HIGHLAND PAR NJ 38 M       63   72  8:32  2:01   86  1:41   50   40:48  22.1   96  1:08   81   24:29  7:54 1:16:36 
   50 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD ND      39 M       96   23  6:59  1:39   48  1:19   84   43:07  20.9   39  0:44   82   24:33  7:56 1:16:40 
   51 GARRET KERR         MOORESTOWN NJ   16 M      209   56  8:09  1:55   26  1:06   64   41:44  21.6   62  0:51   90   24:54  8:02 1:16:42 
   52 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 65 M      178   74  8:35  2:02   70  1:34   72   42:22  21.2  120  1:15   47   23:07  7:28 1:16:52 
   53 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ    MOORESTOWN NJ   17 M      149   91  8:53  2:06   80  1:39   92   43:43  20.6   44  0:46   33   22:11  7:10 1:17:10 
   54 FRANK FERRY  111    N. CALDWELL NV  40 M       57  130  9:48  2:19   45  1:18   99   44:04  20.4   29  0:41   24   21:27  6:55 1:17:15 
   55 TRISTRAM WOOD       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   45 M      183   75  8:37  2:02   66  1:32   53   40:58  22.0   54  0:49  104   25:33  8:15 1:17:27 
   56 DAN MATTERN         CINNAMINSON NJ  16 M      198   69  8:31  2:01  153  2:30   60   41:38  21.6   60  0:50   69   24:02  7:46 1:17:29 
   57 STEPHEN LECONEY     CINCINNATI OH   52 M       89   79  8:41  2:03  123  2:02   46   40:35  22.2  158  1:32   85   24:43  7:59 1:17:31 
   58 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 47 M      161   24  7:00  1:39   82  1:40   43   40:28  22.2  168  1:40  129   26:51  8:40 1:17:38 
   59 SAMUEL VROOMAN      PHILA PA        54 M      175   61  8:18  1:58   71  1:34   75   42:32  21.2  137  1:24   66   23:53  7:43 1:17:39 
   60 WILLIAM CAPE        NEW YORK NY      1 M       20   41  7:45  1:50  126  2:04   93   43:46  20.6   70  0:56   52   23:20  7:32 1:17:50 
   61 CYNDI NOONAN        JEFFERSONVIL PA 40 F      116   53  8:04  1:54  133  2:10   68   41:55  21.5  184  1:59   63   23:51  7:42 1:17:56 
   62 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      47 M      173   85  8:45  2:04   76  1:37   89   43:32  20.7  157  1:31   41   22:34  7:17 1:17:57 
   63 CURTIS KRAUSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M       83   64  8:25  1:59   47  1:19   54   41:00  22.0    8  0:35  122   26:42  8:37 1:17:59 
   64 JESSE O'DONNELL     ORTLEY BEACH NJ 25 M      119   38  7:33  1:47   37  1:12  128   45:50  19.6  162  1:35   30   21:53  7:04 1:18:01 
   65 VICTORIA CURRO      PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F       35   47  7:52  1:51   43  1:15  131   46:32  19.3  108  1:12   21   21:17  6:52 1:18:06 
   66 EILEEN WEBSTER      WILMINGTON DE   25 F      177   73  8:33  2:01  109  1:53   86   43:14  20.8   24  0:38   62   23:51  7:42 1:18:08 
   67 ED LIEBOWITZ        CHARLOTTESVI VA 30 M       91   97  9:01  2:08  111  1:55   44   40:31  22.2  151  1:28   97   25:23  8:12 1:18:17 
   68 JOE SHINN           RIVERSIDE NJ    25 M      152  137  9:52  2:20   90  1:42  119   45:14  19.9    7  0:35   19   21:13  6:51 1:18:34 
   69 KIMBERLY KALTREIDER CHARLESTOWN MA  30 F       78   81  8:43  2:03   36  1:11   63   41:42  21.6  124  1:16  109   25:45  8:19 1:18:35 
   70 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES PA  37 F      122   62  8:20  1:58   30  1:08   79   42:51  21.0   47  0:46  106   25:36  8:16 1:18:40 
   71 AUDREY SEDERBERG    PRINCETON NJ    25 F      150   70  8:32  2:01   69  1:33   90   43:35  20.7  107  1:11   67   23:59  7:44 1:18:48 
   72 DAVE CHEVOOR        NORTH WALES PA  41 M      199   92  8:53  2:06   64  1:31  127   45:45  19.7   68  0:55   34   22:12  7:10 1:19:13 
   73 LAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   PRINCETON NJ    15 M        1   45  7:49  1:51    9  0:50  162   49:59  18.0   64  0:52    9   19:52  6:25 1:19:20 
   74 TJ BRUZEK           HADDONFIELD NJ  28 M       18   32  7:21  1:44  139  2:14  113   44:55  20.0  113  1:13   59   23:39  7:38 1:19:20 
   75 ROBERT NEITZEL      MAPLE SHADE NJ  27 M      114   83  8:43  2:04   74  1:37   96   43:54  20.5    1  0:27   92   24:56  8:03 1:19:35 
   76 DOMINIC FERRY       VERONA NJ       41 M       56  120  9:36  2:16  108  1:53  102   44:13  20.4    5  0:33   55   23:31  7:36 1:19:44 
   77 PAUL DEBELLIS       FAIRFIELD NJ    40 M      197   57  8:11  1:56  166  2:44   39   40:04  22.5  186  2:03  123   26:45  8:38 1:19:44 
   78 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  63 M      185  163 10:19  2:26   65  1:31   57   41:19  21.8  104  1:10   98   25:28  8:13 1:19:45 
   79 MAGGIE PONIATOWSKI  MT LAUREL NJ    32 F      129   27  7:08  1:41  116  1:58  103   44:19  20.3  188  2:04   79   24:22  7:52 1:19:49 
   80 EDUARDO SARGENT     WOODCLIFF LA NJ 45 M      145   93  8:55  2:06  149  2:19  120   45:20  19.9   17  0:37   45   22:49  7:22 1:19:58 
   81 RICH STROKA         HILLSBOROUGH NJ 42 M C    163   37  7:32  1:47   75  1:37   61   41:39  21.6   65  0:52  154   28:26  9:11 1:20:04 
   82 AMY LINDOERFER      VIRGINIA BEA VA 34 F       92  136  9:52  2:20   42  1:14   82   42:54  21.0  106  1:11   91   24:56  8:03 1:20:05 
   83 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 48 M C     62   66  8:27  2:00   51  1:20   31   39:29  22.8   85  1:03  172   30:08  9:43 1:20:25 
   84 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       38 M      160  124  9:42  2:17   68  1:33   58   41:20  21.8   97  1:08  126   26:49  8:39 1:20:30 
   85 AMBROSE STAFFORD    HILLSBOROUGH NJ 39 M      159  175 10:38  2:31   31  1:09   65   41:48  21.5   37  0:43  115   26:17  8:29 1:20:33 
   86 MIKE GITT           LUMBERTON NJ    49 M       64  102  9:09  2:09  125  2:03   73   42:28  21.2  138  1:24  103   25:32  8:15 1:20:34 
   87 CONNOR HARRIMAN     YARDLEY PA      14 M       66   52  8:04  1:54  135  2:11  117   45:09  19.9   95  1:08   76   24:08  7:47 1:20:37 
   88 KEITH SUTTER        PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M C    165   82  8:43  2:03   93  1:43   74   42:30  21.2   78  0:59  125   26:45  8:38 1:20:38 
   89 JOHN ANGELL         WILMINGTON DE   30 M        4   26  7:07  1:41  177  3:07  107   44:31  20.2  175  1:45   77   24:11  7:48 1:20:39 
   90 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       58 F       80  116  9:28  2:14   40  1:13   83   42:57  21.0  161  1:35   99   25:29  8:13 1:20:41 
   91 JEFF FISCHER        WARREN NJ       52 M       59   43  7:46  1:50  127  2:04   33   39:35  22.7  187  2:03  168   29:22  9:29 1:20:49 
   92 MICHAEL FELITON     NEW YORK NY     37 M       53  112  9:24  2:13   77  1:37   56   41:19  21.8  135  1:21  133   27:11  8:46 1:20:49 
   93 PAUL LUCHA          CHESAPEAKE VA   50 M       93  109  9:16  2:11  141  2:14   77   42:48  21.0  181  1:55   87   24:46  8:00 1:20:57 
   94 JIM MONAGHAN        IVYLAND PA      35 M      108  123  9:40  2:17   96  1:46  106   44:30  20.2  156  1:31   57   23:34  7:36 1:20:58 
   95 WILLIAM KENT        BORDENTOWN NJ   36 M       79   78  8:40  2:03   63  1:30  126   45:40  19.7  121  1:15   68   24:01  7:45 1:21:05 
   96 JOHN COSTELLO       SOMERDALE NJ    34 M       31  127  9:43  2:18  112  1:56   78   42:50  21.0  112  1:13  100   25:29  8:14 1:21:08 
   97 MUSTAFA ASHED       PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M C      5  113  9:25  2:13  131  2:08   25   39:10  23.0  155  1:30  163   28:57  9:21 1:21:09 
   98 HENRY-JOY MCKWEON                      M      188  199 12:33  2:57   49  1:20  104   44:26  20.3   28  0:40   35   22:14  7:11 1:21:10 
   99 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       45 M       55  166 10:20  2:26  114  1:56   70   42:07  21.4   30  0:41  113   26:11  8:27 1:21:13 
  100 MINDI HECKENDORN    MERCERVILLE NJ  40 F       69  165 10:19  2:26   95  1:45   80   42:53  21.0   89  1:06   96   25:18  8:10 1:21:20 
  101 JONATHAN WILKERSON  PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M C    180   63  8:24  1:59   58  1:26   71   42:17  21.3  133  1:20  146   27:57  9:01 1:21:22 
  102 MEGAN MULLIN        DELRAN NJ       33 F      186   65  8:26  1:59  183  3:12  105   44:26  20.3  115  1:14   72   24:06  7:47 1:21:22 
  103 JENIFFER ANDERSON   MOORESTOWN NJ   34 F      187  110  9:18  2:12   91  1:43  115   45:00  20.0  129  1:18   74   24:06  7:47 1:21:22 
  104 MICHAEL NELINSON    CHURCHVILLE PA  44 M      115   49  7:55  1:52  158  2:39   49   40:47  22.1  131  1:19  165   29:13  9:26 1:21:52 
  105 ROBERT THOMPSON     WAYNE NJ        38 M      169   51  8:00  1:53   78  1:37  112   44:47  20.1   11  0:36  130   26:57  8:42 1:21:56 
  106 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  60 M       94  107  9:14  2:11   73  1:35   29   39:22  22.9  165  1:36  174   30:15  9:46 1:22:00 
  107 CHRIS ROMAN         HAMILTON NJ     27 M      140  138  9:53  2:20  138  2:14  137   46:43  19.3  127  1:18   32   22:04  7:07 1:22:10 
  108 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   41 M       81  181 11:06  2:37  184  3:13   81   42:54  21.0  171  1:41   51   23:18  7:31 1:22:10 
  109 KEVIN RIDPATH       SPRINGFIELD PA  35 M      190    4  5:58  1:25               8   37:14  24.2               1    7:58  2:35 1:22:20 
  110 RONALD WILLOUGHBY   MEDFORD NJ      50 M      182  103  9:10  2:10  117  1:58  143   47:22  19.0  136  1:22   43   22:45  7:21 1:22:36 
  111 MICHAEL DUGAR       MORRISTOWN NJ   28 M       49  184 11:12  2:39   61  1:28   85   43:11  20.8  111  1:13  107   25:36  8:16 1:22:39 
  112 DAVID HUSLA         MT. HOLLY NJ    42 M       77  191 11:31  2:43  175  3:01   87   43:15  20.8  154  1:30   56   23:32  7:36 1:22:47 
  113 MICHAEL COWAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   44 M       32   50  7:56  1:52   25  1:06  109   44:39  20.2   87  1:04  149   28:13  9:07 1:22:56 
  114 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       38 M       86  155 10:05  2:23   97  1:46  121   45:23  19.8   91  1:06   83   24:38  7:57 1:22:56 
  115 KATHRYN HORCH       MARLTON NJ      41 F       72  101  9:08  2:09  121  2:00  129   46:05  19.5   94  1:07   95   25:15  8:09 1:23:34 
  116 KATHARINE MOORE     PRINCETON NJ    26 F      109   60  8:15  1:57  100  1:47  158   49:00  18.4   82  1:00   58   23:34  7:37 1:23:35 
  117 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      45 F      117  150 10:03  2:22   85  1:41  124   45:32  19.8   76  0:58  110   25:52  8:21 1:24:04 
  118 DAVID ROTE          SHAMONG NJ      44 M      144  122  9:40  2:17  146  2:17  100   44:10  20.4  114  1:13  128   26:50  8:40 1:24:09 
  119 GEORGE BROWN        ROEBUCK SC      39 M       16  158 10:11  2:24  102  1:49   94   43:49  20.5  160  1:35  131   26:58  8:42 1:24:20 
  120 HOLLY REIGHN        MT. LAUREL NJ   26 F      133  132  9:50  2:19  113  1:56  146   47:41  18.9  123  1:16   61   23:49  7:41 1:24:30 
  121 TODD POLLAND        MT. LAUREL NJ   49 M      192   71  8:32  2:01   84  1:41  150   47:50  18.8  140  1:24   94   25:12  8:08 1:24:38 
  122 CHRIS MOY           MEDIA PA        28 M      110  115  9:27  2:14  119  1:59   76   42:43  21.1  178  1:51  159   28:41  9:16 1:24:39 
  123 ANNE PARKEN         LANSDALE PA     24 F      123   12  6:40  1:35  107  1:52  152   48:08  18.7  177  1:47  118   26:26  8:32 1:24:52 
  124 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       39 F       87  145  9:59  2:21  148  2:18  140   47:02  19.1   36  0:42   93   24:58  8:04 1:24:58 
  125 GARY CORRELL        LAURELDALE PA   66 M       30   89  8:49  2:05   46  1:19  123   45:25  19.8   58  0:50  160   28:41  9:16 1:25:01 
  126 KATIE EBERHART      PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F       50  104  9:11  2:10   50  1:20  125   45:33  19.8  145  1:26  141   27:35  8:54 1:25:04 
  127 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  35 M       52  189 11:25  2:42   79  1:39   36   39:50  22.6  191  2:09  175   30:21  9:48 1:25:23 
  128 ADAM BEAL           MEDIA PA        27 M        7   14  6:49  1:37  110  1:54  141   47:04  19.1  126  1:17  151   28:24  9:10 1:25:26 
  129 KEITH WOODS         VERONA NJ       40 M      184  164 10:19  2:26  157  2:38  145   47:41  18.9   35  0:42   80   24:27  7:54 1:25:45 
  130 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      36 M C    102   98  9:02  2:08  120  2:00  101   44:10  20.4   80  1:00  170   29:40  9:35 1:25:51 
  131 MEHRAN AHMED        NEW YORK NY     28 M      211  161 10:15  2:25  144  2:17  147   47:42  18.9    4  0:33  105   25:34  8:15 1:26:18 
  132 PATRICK SQUIRES     CHERRY HILL NJ  52 M      158  143  9:57  2:21  150  2:20  133   46:36  19.3  159  1:33  112   25:59  8:23 1:26:22 
  133 ERIC CHERNIKOVICH   LANGHORNE PA    33 M       24  167 10:21  2:26  147  2:18  132   46:35  19.3  172  1:42  102   25:31  8:14 1:26:25 
  134 ROB RADICE          PENNINGTON NJ   40 M C    131  114  9:27  2:14  186  3:20  149   47:44  18.9  182  1:57   70   24:02  7:46 1:26:29 
  135 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     39 F       95  185 11:17  2:40  130  2:07   98   44:00  20.5  167  1:37  139   27:31  8:53 1:26:30 
  136 JANE DIXON          KENNETT SQUA PA 37 F       45  173 10:35  2:30  106  1:52  134   46:36  19.3   69  0:56  120   26:34  8:35 1:26:30 
  137 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ   41 M      151   59  8:14  1:57  128  2:06  110   44:40  20.1  139  1:24  173   30:10  9:44 1:26:33 
  138 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ  46 M       14  108  9:15  2:11  190  3:26  116   45:08  19.9  192  2:10  127   26:49  8:40 1:26:46 
  139 SCOTT KRIPKE        RADNOR PA       50 M      196  157 10:10  2:24   92  1:43  155   48:26  18.6  132  1:20  101   25:31  8:14 1:27:08 
  140 JUSTIN WALLS        WYNCOTE PA      37 M      176  111  9:20  2:12  168  2:49  114   44:59  20.0  190  2:07  145   27:56  9:01 1:27:10 
  141 JEFF MITCHELL       MT. LAUREL NJ   36 M      106   15  6:49  1:37   44  1:18  142   47:19  19.0   19  0:37  185   31:28 10:09 1:27:30 
  142 JOHN MCARTHUR       COOKSTOWN NJ    37 M C     97   77  8:39  2:03  122  2:01  139   46:50  19.2  100  1:09  166   29:14  9:26 1:27:51 
  143 ERIC SCHLAMOWITZ    MEDFORD NJ      55 M      147  179 10:47  2:33  105  1:50  111   44:46  20.1  195  2:21  148   28:11  9:06 1:27:53 
  144 JULIE CARROLL       LINDEN NJ       35 F       22  119  9:33  2:15  193  3:37  148   47:44  18.9  153  1:29  111   25:55  8:22 1:28:16 
  145 PAUL DENKO          NEW EGYPT NJ    53 M       40  140  9:54  2:20  136  2:11   91   43:38  20.6  183  1:59  179   30:38  9:53 1:28:17 
  146 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    27 F       36  182 11:09  2:38   57  1:25  130   46:14  19.5  174  1:43  144   27:55  9:01 1:28:24 
  147 EMILY MCCORMICK     NEW YORK NY     29 F      100  154 10:05  2:23   88  1:42  164   50:02  18.0  117  1:14  108   25:38  8:17 1:28:39 
  148 MICHAEL ODONNELL    DELRAN NJ       40 M      120  118  9:31  2:15  179  3:09  122   45:23  19.8  176  1:45  161   28:52  9:19 1:28:39 
  149 JENNIFER THRONER    WILMINGTON DE   32 F      170  134  9:50  2:19  170  2:52  135   46:39  19.3  147  1:27  147   28:04  9:04 1:28:50 
  150 MICHAEL ANDRULIS    HAMILTON NJ     42 M C      3  131  9:49  2:19  197  4:01  118   45:13  19.9  128  1:18  158   28:41  9:15 1:29:00 
  151 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    27 M      103  121  9:37  2:16   15  0:55  138   46:45  19.3   77  0:58  183   30:53  9:58 1:29:06 
  152 IAN MCCOMISKIE      NEW YORK NY     26 M       99   30  7:14  1:42  161  2:42  161   49:48  18.1  185  2:00  136   27:28  8:52 1:29:10 
  153 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      32 F      172  170 10:27  2:28  124  2:03  153   48:14  18.7   51  0:47  142   27:41  8:56 1:29:10 
  154 LEE KRIPKE          RADNOR PA       17 M      195  180 11:01  2:36   98  1:47  188   53:48  16.7  194  2:20   16   20:38  6:40 1:29:31 
  155 TOM/BRANDON KUCOWSK JACKSON NJ      35 M C     84  174 10:38  2:30  162  2:42  157   48:49  18.4  198  2:49   86   24:44  7:59 1:29:40 
  156 THOMAS CONNELLY     POMPTON LAKE NJ 40 M C     27  117  9:29  2:14  104  1:49  151   47:57  18.8  119  1:15  169   29:28  9:31 1:29:57 
  157 DAVID BOONE         MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M       11  171 10:30  2:29   83  1:41  156   48:28  18.6   99  1:09  150   28:20  9:09 1:30:05 
  158 ROBERT SWEENEY      ATCO NJ         45 M      166  156 10:05  2:23   81  1:40  168   50:24  17.9   81  1:00  132   27:03  8:44 1:30:10 
  159 TIMOTHY BYRNE       NORRISTOWN PA   42 M       19  147 10:02  2:22  160  2:40  163   49:59  18.0   52  0:48  137   27:29  8:52 1:30:55 
  160 SARA VELARDI        EGG HARBOR T NJ 37 F      174   99  9:05  2:09  167  2:47  160   49:33  18.2   55  0:49  162   28:54  9:20 1:31:05 
  161 VICKI DUFFY         DENVILLE NJ     40 F       47  148 10:02  2:22   54  1:22  154   48:26  18.6  141  1:25  184   30:58 10:00 1:32:11 
  162 KERRI WILKERSON     PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      181  169 10:26  2:28  134  2:10  136   46:41  19.3   74  0:57  190   32:25 10:28 1:32:37 
  163 LAURENCE MURPHY     PRINCETON NJ    35 M      111  160 10:14  2:25  159  2:39  166   50:06  18.0   98  1:09  155   28:34  9:13 1:32:39 
  164 LYNN DEVIVO         EHT NJ          34 F       42  149 10:03  2:22  137  2:12  181   52:13  17.2   20  0:38  143   27:49  8:59 1:32:53 
  165 JUDITH HUDSON       WESTFIELD NJ    55 F       75  151 10:04  2:22  151  2:20  180   52:02  17.3   90  1:06  140   27:34  8:54 1:33:05 
  166 JENNIFER CRONIN     CHURCHVILLE PA  31 F       33   80  8:41  2:03  115  1:57  191   54:30  16.5   93  1:07  135   27:16  8:48 1:33:30 
  167 HEATHER DUGAR       MORRISTOWN NJ   29 F       48  188 11:23  2:41  101  1:49  169   50:46  17.7  189  2:07  138   27:31  8:53 1:33:34 
  168 ELIZABETH BROWN     ROEBUCK PW      49 F       15  172 10:33  2:29   60  1:28  175   51:39  17.4  146  1:27  156   28:37  9:14 1:33:41 
  169 SAUL ROSENBERG      WEST ISLIP NY   56 M      142  100  9:05  2:09  178  3:07  159   49:17  18.3  169  1:41  180   30:38  9:53 1:33:46 
  170 STEPHEN NAPOLI      MARLTON NJ      28 M      112  176 10:40  2:31  152  2:27   66   41:53  21.5  193  2:13  200   37:44 12:11 1:34:55 
  171 ELLIZABETH SMITH    BUFFALO NY      38 F A    155  142  9:56  2:21  173  2:57  177   51:46  17.4  173  1:43  157   28:40  9:15 1:35:00 
  172 MARGARET RIES       PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F      207  152 10:04  2:22  155  2:37  193   54:59  16.4  102  1:09  117   26:25  8:32 1:35:12 
  173 JAMIE WELSH         NEWARK NJ       30 F      179  129  9:48  2:19  196  3:47  189   53:48  16.7  149  1:27  119   26:26  8:32 1:35:14 
  174 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      70 M       41  193 11:44  2:46  182  3:10   59   41:24  21.7  180  1:54  198   37:12 12:00 1:35:22 
  175 TODD HOAGLAND       HAMILTON NJ     40 M C     70  195 11:48  2:47  118  1:59  144   47:40  18.9  166  1:37  191   32:33 10:30 1:35:35 
  176 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANMGHORNE PA   42 M      168  202 14:25  3:24  180  3:09  170   50:47  17.7  116  1:14  124   26:45  8:38 1:36:18 
  177 CAMILLE CHIGI       DOVER DE        31 F       25  159 10:12  2:24  156  2:38  178   51:47  17.4  142  1:25  177   30:24  9:49 1:36:23 
  178 BARBARA HAYLES      BRICK NJ        54 F       67  194 11:46  2:47  176  3:04  176   51:40  17.4  163  1:35  152   28:25  9:10 1:36:28 
  179 SUSAN STARBACK      OCAEN CITY NJ   29 F      194  144  9:57  2:21  154  2:35  173   51:22  17.5  152  1:29  186   31:28 10:10 1:36:49 
  180 MATTHEW ROSENBOOM   NEW YORK NY     24 M C    143   94  8:55  2:06  132  2:09  183   52:41  17.1  134  1:20  188   31:51 10:17 1:36:56 
  181 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    62 M       13  190 11:26  2:42  187  3:21  167   50:11  17.9  170  1:41  176   30:22  9:48 1:36:59 
  182 DAVID FINLAY        CLIFTON NJ      43 M      212  198 12:18  2:54  188  3:24  172   51:10  17.6  200  3:02  134   27:12  8:47 1:37:03 
  183 TIM O'BRIEN         CHERRY HILL NJ  41 M      118  126  9:42  2:17  200  4:18  165   50:06  18.0  144  1:26  192   32:53 10:37 1:38:23 
  184 AMY FELSHER         LUSBY MD        35 F       54  178 10:45  2:32  199  4:14  174   51:35  17.4  199  2:56  164   29:06  9:24 1:38:34 
  185 JESSICA STRALEY     NEW YORK NY     26 F      162   76  8:37  2:02  171  2:54  197   58:08  15.5   67  0:55  153   28:25  9:10 1:38:58 
  186 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     42 F       29  183 11:12  2:39  142  2:15  184   52:44  17.1   84  1:02  189   32:22 10:27 1:39:33 
  187 GREG MININGER       LANGHORNE PA    28 M      104  192 11:44  2:46  172  2:55  185   53:06  16.9  110  1:13  181   30:48  9:57 1:39:44 
  188 JANET DEPERSIA      CHERRY HILL NJ  45 F      201  153 10:04  2:23  140  2:14  200 1:00:11  15.0  130  1:18  116   26:19  8:30 1:40:04 
  189 MICHAEL BUTLER      MECHONICBURG PA 38 M      203                              196   57:25  15.7  109  1:12   89   24:54  8:02 1:40:06 
  190 RICHARD SMITH SR    WEST CHESTER PA 66 M      157  139  9:53  2:20  174  2:59  182   52:14  17.2  164  1:36  194   33:39 10:52 1:40:18 
  191 TEAL RANNEY         LAWRENCEVILL NJ 50 F      132  186 11:20  2:40  164  2:43  171   50:52  17.7  103  1:09  196   34:23 11:06 1:40:25 
  192 KATHRYN BRUNT       JOBSTOWN NJ     32 F       17  128  9:46  2:18  181  3:10  195   57:06  15.8  150  1:27  167   29:15  9:27 1:40:42 
  193 ALISON GEORGE       NEW YORK NY     28 F       61  162 10:15  2:25  169  2:49  186   53:16  16.9   72  0:56  195   33:52 10:56 1:41:06 
  194 MATTHEW MOLOSHOK    WESTFIELD NJ    56 M      107  203 14:47  3:29  185  3:17  179   51:56  17.3  179  1:53  182   30:49  9:57 1:42:39 
  195 CYNTHIA ARKO        FAIR HAVEN NJ   40 F      208  168 10:23  2:27  201  4:52  194   55:41  16.2   75  0:58  187   31:48 10:16 1:43:40 
  196 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   MEDFORD NJ      58 M       10  201 13:33  3:12  194  3:38  192   54:43  16.4  196  2:38  171   29:50  9:38 1:44:19 
  197 JAMES MININGER      BEVERLY NJ      32 M      105  197 12:06  2:51  191  3:29  190   54:06  16.6   88  1:04  193   33:37 10:51 1:44:20 
  198 SUZANNE GULBRANSON  COLLINGSWOOD NJ 29 F      205  187 11:22  2:41  163  2:42  187   53:21  16.9  101  1:09  199   37:22 12:04 1:45:54 
  199 KENNETH FOREMAN     MANALAPAN NJ    45 M       60  146 10:00  2:22  192  3:34  199 1:00:01  15.0  201  3:10  178   30:29  9:50 1:47:12 
  200 KAYLA ROSENBERG     WEST ISLIP NY   18 F      141   35  7:27  1:46  103  1:49  198   59:31  15.1   14  0:36  201   41:37 13:26 1:50:58 
  201 STEPHANIE SCHECHNER PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F      146  196 11:54  2:48  189  3:24  202 1:03:55  14.1   83  1:01  197   36:16 11:42 1:56:29 
  202 SEAN TORPEY         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      171  105  9:11  2:10  202  5:57  201 1:01:04  14.7  197  2:44  202   52:25 16:55 2:11:20 
  203 DONNA NOGA          AVONDALE PA     36 F      202  177 10:41  2:31  195  3:45  203 1:26:01  10.5                                       
  204 JOHN NAVARRO        MANAHAWKIN NJ   41 M      113  200 12:45  3:00  198  4:01                                                                   


                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   105 CONNOR HARRIMAN     14 YARDLEY      PA 1:20:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    36 KYLE ONDY           19 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:13:04 
    2    62 GARRET KERR         16 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:16:42 
    3    64 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ    17 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:17:10 
    4    68 DAN MATTERN         16 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:17:29 
    5    89 LAIN ALEXANDRIDIS   15 PRINCETON    NJ 1:19:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   266 KAYLA ROSENBERG     18 WEST ISLIP   NY 1:50:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     7 ROBERT RICHEY III   20 WARMINSTER   PA 1:06:31 
    2    29 BRANDON BELL        22 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:18 
    3    42 JOSH HULBERT        21 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:13:54 
    4    43 JOHN FESSLER        20 RANCOCAS     NJ 1:14:23 
    5    53 ANDREW LECONEY      22 CINCINNATI   OH 1:15:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   148 ANNE PARKEN         24 LANSDALE     PA 1:24:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 ERIK REITINGER      26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:05:24 
    2    28 MATT WRIGHT         29 FURLET RIVER NJ 1:10:51 
    3    58 JAMES HOULIHAN      29 WAYNE        NJ 1:16:32 
    4    76 JESSE O'DONNELL     25 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:18:01 
    5    81 JOE SHINN           25 RIVERSIDE    NJ 1:18:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    56 JILL ROGERS         28 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:16:21 
    2    77 VICTORIA CURRO      26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:06 
    3    78 EILEEN WEBSTER      25 WILMINGTON   DE 1:18:08 
    4    84 AUDREY SEDERBERG    25 PRINCETON    NJ 1:18:48 
    5   139 KATHARINE MOORE     26 PRINCETON    NJ 1:23:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 RYAN PHILLIPS       31 WEST CHESTER PA 1:04:36 
    2     6 TIMOTHY HORN        33 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:05:52 
    3    11 JASON MCCAMBRIDGE   32 STONE MOUNTA GA 1:07:28 
    4    12 DAN DISANTO         33 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:07:48 
    5    38 RYAN REIGHN         30 VENTNOR      NJ 1:13:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    52 ANNE MARIE ALMIROL  30 BROOKLYN     NY 1:15:53 
    2    82 KIMBERLY KALTREIDER 30 CHARLESTOWN  MA 1:18:35 
    3    96 MAGGIE PONIATOWSKI  32 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:19:49 
    4    99 AMY LINDOERFER      34 VIRGINIA BEA VA 1:20:05 
    5   124 MEGAN MULLIN        33 DELRAN       NJ 1:21:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 BOB REILLY          37 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:07:00 
    2    18 JEFFREY SMITH       35 W CONSHOHOCK PA 1:09:21 
    3    19 ADAM DUDLEY         37 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:09:25 
    4    33 MARK CROWTHER       38 BROOKLYN     NY 1:12:28 
    5    40 PETE LEIDA          37 HOCKESSIN    DE 1:13:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    83 GINA ORSINO         37 NORTH WALES  PA 1:18:40 
    2   149 TARA LEARY          39 HOWELL       NJ 1:24:58 
    3   153 KATIE EBERHART      39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:04 
    4   167 SUSAN MARK          39 METUCHEN     NJ 1:26:30 
    5   168 JANE DIXON          37 KENNETT SQUA PA 1:26:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    13 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  43 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:07:54 
    2    30 JEFF DEARIE         43 NEWTOWN      PA 1:11:27 
    3    41 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    44 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:13:51 
    4    46 JOHN QUIRKE         44 RINGOES      NJ 1:14:33 
    5    47 STEVE MERCURIO      43 FT. WASHINGT PA 1:14:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    73 CYNDI NOONAN        40 JEFFERSONVIL PA 1:17:56 
    2   121 MINDI HECKENDORN    40 MERCERVILLE  NJ 1:21:20 
    3   138 KATHRYN HORCH       41 MARLTON      NJ 1:23:34 
    4   203 VICKI DUFFY         40 DENVILLE     NJ 1:32:11 
    5   219 MARGARET RIES       40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 DENNIS SMITH        46 MADISON      NJ 1:06:45 
    2    10 JOHN DAWSON         47 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:07:06 
    3    15 ADAM SINGER         49 WILMINGTON   DE 1:08:14 
    4    23 TIMOTHY CAPIZZI     47 YARDLEY      PA 1:09:36 
    5    27 DAVID EISEN         48 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:10:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   141 LISA NORMAN         45 SHAMONG      NJ 1:24:04 
    2   204 KERRI WILKERSON     48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:32:37 
    3   211 ELIZABETH BROWN     49 ROEBUCK      PW 1:33:41 
    4   245 JANET DEPERSIA      45 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:40:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    20 MICKEY SYROP        53 SUMMIT       NJ 1:09:28 
    2    26 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 52 GREENVILLE   DE 1:10:47 
    3    39 TOM DILLON          52 NEWTOWN      PA 1:13:26 
    4    44 MARK CATALANO       52 JACKSON      NJ 1:14:32 
    5    69 STEPHEN LECONEY     52 CINCINNATI   OH 1:17:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   229 BARBARA HAYLES      54 BRICK        NJ 1:36:28 
    2   249 TEAL RANNEY         50 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:40:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   178 ERIC SCHLAMOWITZ    55 MEDFORD      NJ 1:27:53 
    2   212 SAUL ROSENBERG      56 WEST ISLIP   NY 1:33:46 
    3   257 MATTHEW MOLOSHOK    56 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:42:39 
    4   259 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:44:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   108 RUTH KING           58 AMBLER       PA 1:20:41 
    2   207 JUDITH HUDSON       55 WESTFIELD    NJ 1:33:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    95 EDWARD WRIGHT       63 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:19:45 
    2   128 TOM MANZI           60 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:22:00 
    3   233 CHARLES BROOKS      62 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:36:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    63 CHARLES WEITZ       65 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:52 
    2   152 GARY CORRELL        66 LAURELDALE   PA 1:25:01 
    3   222 LEN DEPUE           70 HATBORO      PA 1:35:22 
    4   248 RICHARD SMITH SR    66 WEST CHESTER PA 1:40:18


      TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   71 CHRIS HOBERT            BROWNS MILLS NJ     28 1:03:54 
    2    6 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     45 1:04:08 
    3  101 PATRICK MCMENAMIN       MORRISVILLE PA      32 1:04:18 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    22  128 MICHELE POLLIO          PHILADELPHIA PA     45 1:09:32 
    2    31  210 MIDGE KERR              MOORESTOWN NJ       45 1:11:31 
    3    34   38 LYNN DAY                FOUNTAINVILL PA     41 1:12:31 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   193 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  48 M     1:03:58 
    2    62 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  48 M     1:11:25 
    3   163 RICH STROKA             HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  42 M     1:17:04 
    4     5 MUSTAFA ASHED           PHILADELPHIA    PA  35 M     1:18:09 
    5   180 JONATHAN WILKERSON      PHILADELPHIA    PA  38 M     1:18:22 
    6   165 KEITH SUTTER            PHILADELPHIA    PA  30 M     1:20:38 
    7   102 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  36 M     1:22:51 
    8   131 ROB RADICE              PENNINGTON      NJ  40 M     1:23:29 
    9    97 JOHN MCARTHUR           COOKSTOWN       NJ  37 M     1:24:51 
   10     3 MICHAEL ANDRULIS        HAMILTON        NJ  42 M     1:26:00 
   11    84 TOM/BRANDON KUCOWSKI    JACKSON         NJ  35 M     1:26:40 
   12    27 THOMAS CONNELLY         POMPTON LAKE    NJ  40 M     1:26:57 
   13    70 TODD HOAGLAND           HAMILTON        NJ  40 M     1:32:35 
   14   143 MATTHEW ROSENBOOM       NEW YORK        NY  24 M     1:36:56 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   155 ELLIZABETH SMITH        BUFFALO         NY  38 F     1:29:00 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   127 TEAM PICCINIC FAMILY    COLONIA         NJ 1:10:18

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 11, 2009

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 JAMES REGISTER JR   MIDDLETOWN NJ   22 M      343    3   11:04  5:32    6  0:43    2   36:49  24.4    3  0:36    1   18:55  6:07 1:08:05 
    2 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   47 M      359    8   11:55  5:58    1  0:31    1   35:19  25.5    1  0:31    8   20:39  6:40 1:08:52 
    3 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   19 M      342    4   11:24  5:42    7  0:44    3   37:07  24.2    4  0:37    3   19:24  6:16 1:09:13 
    4 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   48 M      332    2   11:03  5:32    2  0:33    7   38:13  23.5    7  0:41    2   19:03  6:09 1:09:30 
    5 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     46 M      344    6   11:46  5:53    5  0:42    5   37:25  24.1    2  0:33    5   19:58  6:27 1:10:22 
    6 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    45 M      324    5   11:25  5:43   14  0:53    9   38:42  23.3   23  0:55    7   20:35  6:39 1:12:28 
    7 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      323    1   11:01  5:31   19  0:56   27   42:27  21.2   20  0:50    4   19:54  6:26 1:15:05 
    8 DAVE JACKSON        WOODBURY NJ     53 M      363   17   13:23  6:42   27  1:01    4   37:22  24.1   34  1:12   12   22:26  7:15 1:15:23 
    9 TIM SCANLAN         BRYN MAWR PA    36 M      348   12   13:11  6:36   29  1:05   14   39:52  22.6   27  1:00   10   20:49  6:43 1:15:56 
   10 DALE HOLZER         ERIAL NJ        19 M      362    7   11:47  5:54   25  0:59   25   42:16  21.3   11  0:43    9   20:48  6:43 1:16:31 
   11 LEONARD HUFFMAN     CHATHAM NJ      35 M      326    9   12:51  6:26   49  1:24   18   40:43  22.1   37  1:15    6   20:32  6:38 1:16:42 
   12 THOMAS CHENEY       WESTMONT NJ     48 M      310   20   13:28  6:44   60  1:42    6   38:11  23.6   32  1:05   18   23:02  7:26 1:17:27 
   13 COURTNEY CHIPOURAS  MIDDLETOWN DE   33 F      311   25   13:57  6:59   20  0:57   12   39:31  22.8   12  0:43   19   23:05  7:27 1:18:11 
   14 OSCAR RAMIREZ       GAITHERSBURG MD 51 M      340   23   13:38  6:49    8  0:44   21   41:21  21.8    8  0:42   13   22:36  7:18 1:18:59 
   15 TONY SELLARO        CLINTON NJ      47 M      350   15   13:15  6:38    3  0:39   23   41:40  21.6   14  0:45   14   22:43  7:20 1:19:00 
   16 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      69 M      355   28   14:03  7:02   36  1:11   13   39:40  22.7   31  1:04   21   23:24  7:33 1:19:20 
   17 SIDNEY HOLZER       ERIAL NJ        53 M      361   22   13:33  6:47   33  1:09   16   40:17  22.3   55  1:32   17   22:59  7:25 1:19:28 
   18 KURT MALKAMES       ALLENTOWN PA    19 M      334   13   13:13  6:37    4  0:40   20   41:07  21.9    5  0:38   25   24:52  8:02 1:20:28 
   19 JULIE CLEMENTS      LEBANON PA      41 F      370   14   13:14  6:37   10  0:48   28   43:00  20.9   22  0:55   16   22:54  7:24 1:20:49 
   20 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   60 M      365   29   14:21  7:11   13  0:52   10   39:13  22.9   25  0:57   31   25:34  8:15 1:20:56 
   21 NATHAN ROGERS       MT HOLLY NJ     29 M      347   10   12:52  6:26   50  1:28   29   43:07  20.9   59  1:37   11   22:01  7:06 1:21:03 
   22 MICHAEL SHUBERT     PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      351   24   13:53  6:57   31  1:06   15   40:07  22.4   35  1:12   27   25:05  8:06 1:21:21 
   23 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F      305   45   15:46  7:53   32  1:09   11   39:24  22.8   29  1:00   26   25:05  8:06 1:22:22 
   24 DREW KOLBECK        LUMBERTON NJ    47 M      333   33   14:44  7:22   54  1:31    8   38:36  23.3   39  1:16   47   27:58  9:02 1:24:03 
   25 MARK ASHBY          FURPONG PA      45 M c    372   39   15:19  7:40    9  0:48   22   41:24  21.7   16  0:47   35   26:04  8:25 1:24:19 
   26 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   28 M      309   21   13:31  6:46   11  0:49   39   46:09  19.5   10  0:43   22   23:49  7:41 1:25:00 
   27 TOM FRIES           MARLTON NJ      23 M      371   18   13:24  6:42   37  1:11   31   43:29  20.7   58  1:36   29   25:22  8:11 1:25:00 
   28 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    40 M      345   16   13:22  6:41   43  1:21   40   46:10  19.5   61  1:38   15   22:49  7:22 1:25:18 
   29 CARMINE DENICOLA    CLARK NJ        28 M      315   38   14:55  7:28   53  1:30   26   42:24  21.2   62  1:42   24   24:50  8:01 1:25:19 
   30 MATTHEW BRADEN      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      304   27   13:59  7:00   39  1:12   24   41:47  21.5   42  1:17   41   27:27  8:52 1:25:41 
   31 TIMOTHY CALLAN      KENMORE NY      37 M      308   11   12:59  6:30   12  0:51   43   47:25  19.0    6  0:40   23   24:04  7:46 1:25:58 
   32 THEO HARDIES                        65 M      366   30   14:22  7:11   48  1:23   37   45:44  19.7   51  1:21   20   23:21  7:32 1:26:10 
   33 PHIL KLINE                          59 M      368   50   16:11  8:06   47  1:23   19   40:57  22.0   40  1:17   40   27:11  8:46 1:26:56 
   34 JAMES PITTINGER     LEBANON NJ      44 M      339   31   14:33  7:17   30  1:06   38   45:46  19.7   17  0:48   28   25:17  8:10 1:27:27 
   35 BENJAMIN JOSEPH     MARLTON NJ      24 M      330   19   13:25  6:43   41  1:18   30   43:22  20.8   57  1:33   48   28:08  9:05 1:27:44 
   36 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      58 M      336   42   15:29  7:45   34  1:11   36   45:39  19.7   36  1:13   30   25:23  8:12 1:28:53 
   37 JASON SWAN          MT HOLLY NJ     35 M      352   34   14:45  7:23   35  1:11   34   44:37  20.2   24  0:56   42   27:34  8:54 1:29:01 
   38 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   41 M      302   40   15:22  7:41   42  1:21   35   44:58  20.0   43  1:17   39   26:52  8:40 1:29:48 
   39 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   49 F      364   49   15:58  7:59   22  0:58   32   43:49  20.5   33  1:11   53   28:41  9:16 1:30:34 
   40 EDWARD HEPWORTH     PHILADELPHIA PA 20 M      325   26   13:59  7:00   40  1:18   49   48:10  18.7   54  1:26   32   25:49  8:20 1:30:40 
   41 JOSEPH CAJZER                       41 M      375   37   14:53  7:27   23  0:58   50   48:27  18.6   15  0:46   36   26:24  8:31 1:31:27 
   42 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   44 M      335   47   15:55  7:58   52  1:29   33   44:25  20.3   38  1:15   55   29:02  9:22 1:32:05 
   43 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    51 M      316   35   14:45  7:23   65  1:53   47   48:07  18.7   65  2:05   37   26:29  8:33 1:33:17 
   44 TEAM FERRY/MORRISON N CALDWELL NJ    1 F      319   57   16:49  8:25   17  0:54   46   47:50  18.8   26  0:58   44   27:42  8:57 1:34:12 
   45 SCOTT PERUSICH      ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 M      338   32   14:35  7:18   56  1:32   55   50:28  17.8   30  1:03   38   26:37  8:36 1:34:14 
   46 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   54 F      346   59   16:53  8:27   45  1:21   44   47:29  19.0   56  1:32   45   27:48  8:58 1:35:01 
   47 TEAM F&S            VERONA NJ        1 F      317   58   16:50  8:25   16  0:53   48   48:07  18.7    9  0:42   52   28:38  9:14 1:35:08 
   48 ANNE COSTELLO       PHILADELPHIA PA 42 F      314   46   15:53  7:57   24  0:58   60   51:33  17.5   28  1:00   33   25:55  8:22 1:35:17 
   49 KELLY WENIGER       HAVERTOWN PA    16 F      360   43   15:40  7:50   59  1:37   57   51:10  17.6   50  1:21   34   25:59  8:23 1:35:44 
   50 KEVIN DEARBORN      W PATERSON NJ   47 M      369   65   18:49  9:25   62  1:43   17   40:36  22.2   64  2:04   63   32:39 10:32 1:35:50 
   51 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      71 M      354   54   16:44  8:22   58  1:36   45   47:33  18.9   60  1:38   50   28:25  9:10 1:35:53 
   52 ROZ GOLDSMITH       FREEHOLD NJ     41 F      321   48   15:57  7:59   28  1:02   53   50:04  18.0   18  0:48   54   28:55  9:20 1:36:43 
   53 DAVID JACOB         HIGHLAND PAR NJ 50 M      327   61   17:03  8:32   51  1:28   58   51:15  17.6   41  1:17   46   27:50  8:59 1:38:51 
   54 NEIL VICTOR         OLD BRIDGE NJ   32 M      358   44   15:46  7:53   57  1:35   56   50:44  17.7   53  1:23   59   29:56  9:40 1:39:21 
   55 JACK FELSHER        LUSBY MD        41 M      318   36   14:50  7:25   67  2:06   52   49:44  18.1   68  3:08   58   29:51  9:38 1:39:37 
   56 CHRIS JEFFERY       HILLSDALE NJ    42 M      329   55   16:44  8:22   15  0:53   41   47:23  19.0   45  1:18   65   33:27 10:48 1:39:42 
   57 RONALD NOBER        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  36 M      337   63   17:49  8:55   18  0:55   42   47:25  19.0   21  0:53   64   32:52 10:37 1:39:54 
   58 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      47 F      357   52   16:40  8:20   21  0:57   64   53:36  16.8   13  0:45   49   28:21  9:09 1:40:16 
   59 ARTHUR HASKINS      HILLSDALE NJ    50 M      322   53   16:43  8:22   66  2:03   59   51:16  17.6   66  2:09   51   28:37  9:14 1:40:47 
   60 TERESITA ANTONSSON  BLOOMFIELD NJ   37 F      301   56   16:46  8:23   64  1:51   54   50:12  17.9   48  1:20   61   30:40  9:54 1:40:48 
   61 JAMES BUDD          WESTAMPTON NJ   55 M      306   41   15:24  7:42   46  1:22   65   54:00  16.7   47  1:20   56   29:20  9:28 1:41:24 
   62 DIANE HARDIES                       62 F      367   62   17:23  8:42   26  0:59   62   52:45  17.1   19  0:49   57   29:31  9:31 1:41:25 
   63 ANNE MCLACHLAN      CARNEYS POIN NJ 49 F      374   60   17:00  8:30   61  1:43   63   53:31  16.8   63  1:59   43   27:35  8:54 1:41:45 
   64 WERNER COLMON       EAST BRUNSWI NJ 48 M      312   64   17:53  8:57   44  1:21   61   52:03  17.3   49  1:20   62   31:45 10:15 1:44:20 
   65 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      53 M      328                                                                                1:44:21 
   66 MICHELLE KENT       BORDONTOWN NJ   36 F      373   51   16:11  8:06   38  1:12   66   56:10  16.0   52  1:21   60   30:23  9:48 1:45:15 
   67 RUTH SWAN           MT HOLLY NJ     25 F      353   66   18:49  9:25   63  1:47   67   57:57  15.5   44  1:18   67   35:50 11:34 1:55:40 
   68 LORI CONLON         LUMBERTON NJ    41 F      313   67   19:29  9:45   55  1:31   68 1:00:41  14.8   46  1:19   68   36:58 11:56 1:59:57 
   69 JEFFREY REGAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      341   68   19:47  9:54   68  2:40   51   49:37  18.1   69  4:34   69   46:19 14:57 2:02:56 
   70 KATHLEEN CALLAN     KENMORE NY      36 F      307   69   20:22 10:11   69  2:55   69 1:11:46  12.5   67  2:23   66   33:28 10:48 2:10:52  
                                                                    

                           DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    57 DALE HOLZER         19 ERIAL        NJ 1:16:31 
    2   101 KURT MALKAMES       19 ALLENTOWN    PA 1:20:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   224 KELLY WENIGER       16 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:35:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   151 TOM FRIES           23 MARLTON      NJ 1:25:00 
    2   176 BENJAMIN JOSEPH     24 MARLTON      NJ 1:27:44 
    3   198 EDWARD HEPWORTH     20 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   115 NATHAN ROGERS       29 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:21:03 
    2   150 ROBERT CASTRO       28 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:25:00 
    3   155 CARMINE DENICOLA    28 CLARK        NJ 1:25:19 
    4   270 JEFFREY REGAN       25 PHILADELPHIA PA 2:02:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   267 RUTH SWAN           25 MT HOLLY     NJ 1:55:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:15:05 
    2   239 NEIL VICTOR         32 OLD BRIDGE   NJ 1:39:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    54 TIM SCANLAN         36 BRYN MAWR    PA 1:15:56 
    2    61 LEONARD HUFFMAN     35 CHATHAM      NJ 1:16:42 
    3   122 MICHAEL SHUBERT     38 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:21:21 
    4   158 MATTHEW BRADEN      37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:25:41 
    5   161 TIMOTHY CALLAN      37 KENMORE      NY 1:25:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   252 TERESITA ANTONSSON  37 BLOOMFIELD   NJ 1:40:48 
    2   263 MICHELLE KENT       36 BORDONTOWN   NJ 1:45:15 
    3   271 KATHLEEN CALLAN     36 KENMORE      NY 2:10:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   154 HOWARD RENNER       40 LANGHORNE    PA 1:25:18 
    2   174 JAMES PITTINGER     44 LEBANON      NJ 1:27:27 
    3   193 KARL BEVANS         41 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:29:48 
    4   201 JOSEPH CAJZER       41                 1:31:27 
    5   202 ZANE MEMEGER        44 SWARTHMORE   PA 1:32:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   221 ANNE COSTELLO       42 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:17 
    2   230 ROZ GOLDSMITH       41 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:36:43 
    3   269 LORI CONLON         41 LUMBERTON    NJ 1:59:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  48 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:09:30 
    2    25 DOUG REIMER         46 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:10:22 
    3    32 MATT HAYES          45 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:12:28 
    4    66 THOMAS CHENEY       48 WESTMONT     NJ 1:17:27 
    5    86 TONY SELLARO        47 CLINTON      NJ 1:19:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   197 ELLEN MARTIN        49 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:30:34 
    2   247 THERESA VEILLEUX    47 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:16 
    3   256 ANNE MCLACHLAN      49 CARNEYS POIN NJ 1:41:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    51 DAVE JACKSON        53 WOODBURY     NJ 1:15:23 
    2    85 OSCAR RAMIREZ       51 GAITHERSBURG MD 1:18:59 
    3    91 SIDNEY HOLZER       53 ERIAL        NJ 1:19:28 
    4   208 PETE DORRIS         51 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:33:17 
    5   237 DAVID JACOB         50 HIGHLAND PAR NJ 1:38:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   217 LINDA RICHEY        54 WARMINSTER   PA 1:35:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   171 PHIL KLINE          59                 1:26:56 
    2   185 JIM NELSEN          58 MALVERN      PA 1:28:53 
    3   254 JAMES BUDD          55 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:41:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   112 DANIEL LERICHE      60 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:20:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   255 DIANE HARDIES       62                 1:41:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    88 WARREN TAYLOR       69 TELFORD      PA 1:19:20 
    2   162 THEO HARDIES        65                 1:26:10 
    3   226 LEN TAYLOR          71 HORSHAM      PA 1:35:53



        TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  343 JAMES REGISTER JR       MIDDLETOWN NJ       22 1:08:05 
    2  359 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND     PISCATAWAY NJ       47 1:08:52 
    3  342 BRIAN REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       19 1:09:13 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    79  311 COURTNEY CHIPOURAS      MIDDLETOWN DE       33 1:18:11 
    2   111  370 JULIE CLEMENTS          LEBANON PA          41 1:20:49 
    3   132  305 ANDREA BRUNHOFER        PHILADELPHIA PA     46 1:22:22 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   372 MARK ASHBY              FURPONG         PA  45 M     1:24:19
louis vuitton outlet retro jordans louis vuitton outlet jordan 6 black infrared louis vuitton outlet cheap jordan shoes beats by dre outlet legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue cheap jordan shoes jordan 11 legend blue retro jordans lebron 11 louis vuitton outlet sport blue 6s new jordans 2014 legend blue 11s jordan 6 black infrared louis vuitton outlet jordan 11 black infrared 6s jordan 3 sport blue louis vuitton outlet black suede foamposites louis vuitton outlet jordan retro 6 jordan 6 sport blue legend blue 11s legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan 6 sport blue louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans sport blue 3s jordan retro 11 michael kors outlet michael kors outlet black infrared 6s jordan 3 sport blue michael kors outlet coach factory online louis vuitton outlet coach factory outlet online Louis Vuitton Outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet coach outlet online Wolf Grey 3s michael kors outlet foamposites michael kors outlet michael kors outlet wolf grey 3s lebron 12 lebron 12 wolf grey 3s louis vuitton outlet sport blue 6s jordan 3 wolf grey