Note: Sorry for the missing splits but our one timing mat malfunctioned.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 10, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TURBO HUMES         BETHLEHEM PA    31 M      141    4  5:29  1:18    2  0:33    2   34:42  25.9    7  0:32    2   18:32  5:59   59:47 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 M        5   10  6:05  1:26    1  0:33    5   35:26  25.4    9  0:34    4   18:54  6:06 1:01:30 
    3 BRYAN MCDONNELL     OAKLAND NJ      24 M       73    6  5:31  1:18    5  0:38    7   36:30  24.7    4  0:29    3   18:39  6:01 1:01:45 
    4 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   22 M       92                                                   2  0:27    5   20:15  6:32 1:03:21 
    5 KENNETH LEHNER      HOLMDEL NJ      52 M      255                                6   36:04  25.0   35  0:50    8   20:46  6:42 1:03:47 
    6 KEITH CAPECCI       NEW HOPE PA     22 M       11                                                  38  0:51    1   16:31  5:20 1:04:02 
    7 RYAN FULMER                         28 M      138   21  7:10  1:42    3  0:34    3   34:57  25.8    5  0:29   13   21:40  7:00 1:04:48 
    8 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   48 M       22                                1   34:18  26.2   44  0:53   20   22:33  7:17 1:04:49 
    9 JOE PATANELLA       GREEN BROOK NJ  45 M      165   43  8:11  1:56   11  1:00                                  9   20:55  6:45 1:06:43 
   10 GLENN KROTICK       PHILADELPHIA PA 46 M      256   13  6:23  1:31    8  0:55    4   35:13  25.6   59  0:58   35   24:43  7:59 1:08:11 
   11 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      40 M        7    7  5:37  1:20   27  1:14   26   39:18  22.9                               1:08:25 
   12 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       54 M      106                                                  23  0:44   19   22:24  7:14 1:08:53 
   13 TYLER EMS           MOORESTOWN NJ   19 M       29    8  5:44  1:21   26  1:14   34   40:42  22.1   48  0:55    7   20:44  6:42 1:09:17 
   14 JEFF ZIEGLER        POMPTON LAKE NJ 27 M      123    9  5:53  1:24   13  1:03   20   38:50  23.2   10  0:35   21   23:09  7:28 1:09:28 
   15 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      160   30  7:36  1:48   23  1:11   11   37:53  23.8   18  0:41   17   22:10  7:09 1:09:29 
   16 CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON NJ      48 M        9   19  7:04  1:40    6  0:44   17   38:33  23.3                               1:10:07 
   17 TIM CAPIZZI         YARDLEY PA      48 M       12   44  8:12  1:56   58  1:53   21   38:52  23.2                               1:10:15 
   18 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       58 M      137   16  6:47  1:36   10  0:58   19   38:43  23.2   60  0:59   24   23:29  7:35 1:10:53 
   19 DAN WOLFE           DOUGLASSVILL PA 43 M      117   17  6:53  1:38   59  1:53   13   38:03  23.7   32  0:48   22   23:21  7:32 1:10:57 
   20 STEVE MEDDUGH       HAMILTON SQ NJ  52 M      161                                9   37:42  23.9   63  1:02   12   21:34  6:58 1:11:02 
   21 MATT KOULERMOS      BROOKLYN NY     24 M       60                               41   41:13  21.8   67  1:08    6   20:36  6:39 1:11:53 
   22 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ 50 M      142   32  7:46  1:50   16  1:04   16   38:31  23.4   72  1:11   32   24:28  7:54 1:12:57 
   23 RICH LAGALA         BARNEGAT NJ     36 M C     62   15  6:32  1:33   18  1:05   23   39:05  23.0   37  0:50   49   25:35  8:16 1:13:06 
   24 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  49 M C    152    3  5:11  1:14   12  1:01                                 74   27:26  8:51 1:13:26 
   25 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      47 M      143   60  8:36  2:02   38  1:32    8   37:16  24.2   53  0:56   43   25:19  8:10 1:13:37 
   26 JON SWANSON         NORTH WALES PA  51 M      105                               38   41:06  21.9   42  0:52   33   24:31  7:55 1:13:40 
   27 MARK ASHBY          FURLONG PA      46 M c    124                               10   37:50  23.8   27  0:47   61   26:34  8:34 1:13:40 
   28 JOSH HULBERT        PHILA PA        22 M      130   23  7:15  1:43   22  1:10   24   39:15  22.9   46  0:53   40   25:08  8:07 1:13:41 
   29 GREG JACOBS         HAVERTOWN PA    29 M C     51   48  8:23  1:59   19  1:05   29   39:45  22.6   13  0:35   34   24:31  7:55 1:14:18 
   30 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       39 M      102                               28   39:38  22.7   24  0:45   41   25:10  8:07 1:14:50 
   31 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 66 M      115   18  7:03  1:40   48  1:42   35   40:50  22.0   83  1:15   29   24:15  7:50 1:15:02 
   32 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  41 M      164                               40   41:11  21.9   54  0:56   31   24:22  7:52 1:15:03 
   33 TOM VOGEL           PT PLEASANT NJ  39 M      112   54  8:30  2:00   50  1:46                                                  1:15:04 
   34 NIKOLAI HLADICK     NEW EGYPT NJ    17 M       50                               43   41:47  21.5   52  0:55   25   23:35  7:37 1:15:23 
   35 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ      40 M       69   11  6:13  1:28   14  1:03   48   42:44  21.1    8  0:33   37   25:00  8:04 1:15:31 
   36 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      41 M C     81   27  7:29  1:46   33  1:25   30   39:51  22.6   89  1:18   50   25:40  8:17 1:15:40 
   37 DAVID ALLEN         MEFUCHEN NJ     31 M      157   64  8:43  2:04   68  2:03   67   44:40  20.1                               1:15:49 
   38 PAUL DEBELLIS JR    FAIRFIELD NJ    41 M       23                               25   39:17  22.9   85  1:17   79   28:08  9:05 1:15:56 
   39 MARK SULLIVAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   38 M      135   39  8:03  1:54   32  1:24   18   38:34  23.3   56  0:58   76   27:33  8:53 1:16:30 
   40 FRANK FERRY         N CALCWELL NJ   41 M       36   76  9:12  2:10   30  1:21   51   43:02  20.9   57  0:58   14   21:58  7:06 1:16:30 
   41 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       39 M       63   50  8:26  1:59   31  1:22   32   40:30  22.2   40  0:52   47   25:30  8:14 1:16:38 
   42 DYLAN JAMES         DOYLESTOWN PA   14 M       52                               58   43:44  20.6  114  2:02   16   22:08  7:09 1:17:18 
   43 MICK DONNELLY       ASTON PA        40 M       28   22  7:13  1:42   55  1:51   71   44:55  20.0                               1:17:20 
   44 ROBERT THOMPSON     WAYNE NJ        39 M C    107   20  7:05  1:40   35  1:28   39   41:08  21.9   14  0:37   73   27:11  8:46 1:17:27 
   45 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 49 M c    140                               15   38:21  23.5   65  1:05  101   30:06  9:43 1:17:40 
   46 ROBERT HESKETH      SICKLERVILLE NJ 49 M       49   35  7:54  1:52   53  1:49   55   43:24  20.7  106  1:40   23   23:26  7:34 1:18:10 
   47 ROBERT WITANEK      BELLE MEAD NJ   49 M      136   49  8:25  1:59   62  1:55   42   41:46  21.5   61  1:00   42   25:16  8:09 1:18:20 
   48 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      46 F       82                               31   39:55  22.5   49  0:55   86   28:37  9:14 1:18:23 
   49 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      48 M      111   42  8:10  1:56   61  1:53   52   43:03  20.9   88  1:18   30   24:16  7:50 1:18:38 
   50 JEFF FISCHER        WARREN NJ       53 M       37   31  7:41  1:49   43  1:37   14   38:07  23.6   87  1:18  100   30:04  9:42 1:18:45 
   51 JOSHUA ALLEN        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  33 M        2   96  9:47  2:18   78  2:14   45   42:05  21.4                               1:19:02 
   52 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 40 M      170   68  8:51  2:05   88  2:32   66   44:38  20.2   75  1:13   15   21:59  7:06 1:19:11 
   53 JAMES WOROBETZ      POTTSTOWN PA    33 M C    120   51  8:26  1:59   57  1:52   36   41:04  21.9   92  1:26   60   26:28  8:33 1:19:13 
   54 ROB FUCCI           STATEN ISLAN NY 26 M       41   52  8:27  2:00   63  1:57   64   44:17  20.3                               1:19:30 
   55 JOEY HARVEY         BROWNS MILLS NJ 16 M      168   53  8:30  2:00  111  3:32   79   45:49  19.6   45  0:53   10   21:00  6:47 1:19:42 
   56 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       46 M       35   81  9:16  2:11   45  1:39   47   42:40  21.1   21  0:42   46   25:30  8:14 1:19:45 
   57 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   WEST ORANGE NJ  57 M       40                               59   43:51  20.5   97  1:30   39   25:06  8:06 1:20:17 
   58 DOMINIC FERRY       VERONA NJ       42 M      129   72  9:04  2:08   67  2:02   65   44:18  20.3   25  0:45   27   24:12  7:49 1:20:20 
   59 BARRY HANDWERGER    MILLBURN NJ     38 M       47   57  8:34  2:01   65  2:02   74   45:18  19.9   36  0:50   26   23:38  7:38 1:20:20 
   60 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       40 F       64                               54   43:19  20.8   64  1:05   48   25:31  8:14 1:20:34 
   61 MICHAEL KELLEY      BELLE MEAD NJ   25 M       53  100 10:01  2:22   97  2:45   72   45:04  20.0  102  1:34   11   21:17  6:52 1:20:40 
   62 PETE ESPOSITO       CINNAMINSON NJ  32 M      248  108 10:18  2:26   83  2:24   44   41:59  21.4   33  0:48   45   25:27  8:13 1:20:55 
   63 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      37 M C     74   38  8:01  1:54   15  1:04   50   42:57  21.0   31  0:48   84   28:26  9:11 1:21:15 
   64 KEVIN WORRELL       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  29 M      121   89  9:36  2:16   34  1:25   37   41:06  21.9   95  1:29   77   27:45  8:57 1:21:18 
   65 CHRISTOPHER KENYON  HAMILTON NJ     37 M       54                               63   44:11  20.4   41  0:52   66   26:56  8:42 1:21:23 
   66 BRANDON STATES      BENSALEM PA     25 M      101   58  8:34  2:01   79  2:14   61   44:08  20.4   69  1:08   44   25:23  8:12 1:21:25 
   67 THOMAS MANZI        PT PLEASANT NJ  61 M      153   46  8:19  1:58   20  1:08   12   38:01  23.7   80  1:15  113   32:45 10:34 1:21:27 
   68 GREGG ZENEROVITZ    HAMILTON NJ     31 M      122   45  8:13  1:56   71  2:05   88   46:39  19.3   11  0:35   28   24:14  7:49 1:21:44 
   69 MATTHEW SAVAGE      NUTLEY NJ       35 M      134   56  8:33  2:01  101  2:55   62   44:10  20.4  105  1:38   38   25:00  8:04 1:22:15 
   70 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   29 M       13                               76   45:44  19.7   28  0:47   64   26:42  8:37 1:22:26 
   71 BRIAN MCDONALD      MOORESTOWN NJ   24 M       71                               82   46:15  19.5   68  1:08   59   26:24  8:31 1:22:50 
   72 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 M C     25   75  9:07  2:09                                 91  1:22   57   26:06  8:26 1:22:52 
   73 LAURA GRASSO        NORTHVALE NJ    30 F       46   37  8:00  1:53   17  1:04   87   46:37  19.3   16  0:38   62   26:38  8:36 1:22:54 
   74 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    28 F       19   74  9:07  2:09    9  0:58   70   44:52  20.1   62  1:01   70   27:08  8:45 1:23:03 
   75 JUSTIN WALLS        WYNCOTE PA      38 M      167   40  8:04  1:54  107  3:14   33   40:37  22.2  104  1:36   96   29:41  9:35 1:23:11 
   76 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   16 M       91   12  6:22  1:30   24  1:12   56   43:24  20.7                               1:23:19 
   77 MICHAEL FELITON     NEW YORK NY     37 M      159   36  7:59  1:53   25  1:14   49   42:52  21.0  113  1:57   94   29:22  9:29 1:23:22 
   78 PETER FAND          MILLBURN NJ     42 M       31   71  9:04  2:08   42  1:36   46   42:37  21.1   94  1:29   88   28:44  9:17 1:23:29 
   79 BRADLEY FUSCO       PALMYRA NJ      44 M C     42                               80   45:58  19.6   22  0:42   71   27:08  8:45 1:23:35 
   80 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      33 F      110  110 10:25  2:28   28  1:15   57   43:44  20.6                               1:24:08 
   81 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  42 F      145   97  9:50  2:19   41  1:36   77   45:46  19.7   81  1:15   55   25:56  8:22 1:24:20 
   82 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  36 M       32   78  9:13  2:11   29  1:19   22   39:03  23.0  101  1:33  117   33:17 10:44 1:24:23 
   83 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     61 M       70   28  7:34  1:47   51  1:48  102   48:55  18.4    1  0:23   52   25:47  8:19 1:24:26 
   84 CRAIG MCCULLOCH     RADNOR PA       52 M      150   41  8:06  1:55   56  1:51   73   45:06  20.0                               1:24:30 
   85 TEAM WERNER         AMBLER PA       01 F      116    5  5:30  1:18    4  0:35   85   46:21  19.4   15  0:37  110   31:35 10:12 1:24:36 
   86 GONZALO CANTEROS PA HOBOKEN NJ      36 M      127   26  7:27  1:46                                118  2:06   53   25:48  8:20 1:25:06 
   87 CHRIS ROMAN         HAMILTON NJ     28 M       94   47  8:22  1:58   69  2:04  113   51:12  17.6   74  1:12   18   22:22  7:13 1:25:09 
   88 JOE SERGI           RIVER EDGE NJ   42 M      233   25  7:24  1:45   39  1:34   86   46:23  19.4   99  1:31   83   28:25  9:10 1:25:15 
   89 ERIN KORNSEY        HAVERTOWN PA    29 F       59    1  2:47  0:40   81  2:21  106   49:37  18.1   47  0:54   98   30:00  9:41 1:25:37 
   90 JESSICA PLATT       PEMBERTON NJ    32 F       87                              101   48:42  18.5   50  0:55   63   26:38  8:36 1:25:39 
   91 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  64 M      166   77  9:13  2:11   47  1:42   53   43:17  20.8   76  1:13  104   30:27  9:50 1:25:49 
   92 THOMAS CURLEY       DOUGLASSVILL PA 40 M C     18   73  9:06  2:09  109  3:23   27   39:31  22.8  125  2:30  109   31:27 10:09 1:25:55 
   93 GARY ZUCKERMAN      PRINCETON NJ    52 M      146   33  7:51  1:51  100  2:49   96   48:37  18.5   51  0:55   54   25:53  8:21 1:26:03 
   94 KEVIN ANDERSON      RICHBORO PA     32 M      139   83  9:21  2:12   37  1:29   83   46:15  19.5   26  0:46   80   28:16  9:07 1:26:07 
   95 MATT KLAUS          WESTMONT NJ     34 M C     58  118 12:25  2:56   40  1:35   81   46:03  19.5   84  1:16   36   24:52  8:02 1:26:10 
   96 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     40 F       67   84  9:27  2:14   54  1:50   68   44:43  20.1   96  1:30   89   28:48  9:18 1:26:16 
   97 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    28 M       76   63  8:42  2:03    7  0:47   78   45:49  19.6   39  0:52  102   30:14  9:46 1:26:22 
   98 MICHAEL PLUNKETT    HADDONFIELD NJ  40 M       88   59  8:36  2:02   76  2:12   75   45:38  19.7   90  1:21   87   28:39  9:15 1:26:24 
   99 ALISON CATCHPOLE    MADISON NJ      36 F       14   14  6:31  1:32   91  2:36   95   47:56  18.8  120  2:07   78   27:53  9:00 1:27:00 
  100 PAUL GARRITY        MADISON NJ      42 M       43   85  9:33  2:15   52  1:48   69   44:48  20.1  119  2:07   90   28:49  9:18 1:27:02 
  101 ARMANDO PAGAN       COLLINGSWOOD NJ 33 M C     85  103 10:08  2:23   87  2:32   84   46:16  19.5   71  1:10   68   27:03  8:44 1:27:06 
  102 KEVIN CAMPBELL      CRANFORD NJ     50 M c    156   67  8:50  2:05   92  2:36   94   47:53  18.8   55  0:56   69   27:06  8:45 1:27:20 
  103 DIANE ROTEMAN       WARRENTON VA    37 F A     95                               90   47:04  19.1   78  1:14  107   31:13 10:04 1:28:00 
  104 KEITH WOODS         VERONA NJ       41 M      119  113 10:46  2:32   72  2:05   93   47:52  18.8   43  0:52   65   26:48  8:39 1:28:21 
  105 MICHELE RATH        SHAMONG NJ      35 F       90   80  9:15  2:11   44  1:39  103   49:27  18.2   79  1:14   67   26:59  8:43 1:28:33 
  106 ROSEMARIE STRAWN    PISCATAWAY NJ   48 F      104                              108   49:43  18.1   30  0:48   75   27:32  8:53 1:30:14 
  107 TANYA MACALUSO      STATEN ISLAN NY 30 F       65   34  7:54  1:52   80  2:16  110   50:31  17.8    3  0:28  106   30:46  9:56 1:31:52 
  108 JENNIFER CREATURO   WOODBRIDGE NJ   27 F      163                              117   52:21  17.2   98  1:31   82   28:22  9:09 1:32:35 
  109 JOEL ROTH           COLUMBIA MD     46 M      132  101 10:05  2:23   64  1:57   89   47:00  19.1                               1:32:57 
  110 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     43 F      147  104 10:08  2:23   46  1:40  100   48:41  18.5   70  1:09  108   31:21 10:07 1:32:57 
  111 TIMOTHY KOLODZICJ   HASBROUCH HT NJ 24 M      154   70  9:00  2:07   36  1:29  125   54:55  16.4   19  0:41   72   27:10  8:46 1:33:12 
  112 BRETT GILLET        CARTHAGE NY     28 M       45   95  9:44  2:18   99  2:47  114   51:44  17.4                               1:33:14 
  113 TIMOTHY MARLEY      PHOENIXVILLE PA 27 M C     68   29  7:35  1:47  110  3:32   91   47:23  19.0   77  1:13  119   33:35 10:50 1:33:15 
  114 JACK FELSHER        LUSBY MD        42 M       34   98  9:52  2:20  105  3:09  107   49:39  18.1  115  2:03   92   29:05  9:23 1:33:46 
  115 JOSEPH RANNO        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  41 M C     89                               60   44:01  20.4  130  2:47  118   33:31 10:49 1:33:51 
  116 LINDSAY BARD        VERONA NJ       29 F        6   92  9:39  2:17   90  2:36  127   55:25  16.2    6  0:30   56   26:03  8:24 1:34:10 
  117 AMY FELSHER         LUSBY MD        36 F       33  102 10:05  2:23   96  2:42  105   49:34  18.2  121  2:11   97   29:48  9:37 1:34:19 
  118 MARK ROWE           MT LAUREL NJ    44 M       96   61  8:38  2:02  102  2:59  115   51:56  17.3   17  0:41  103   30:20  9:48 1:34:32 
  119 CAITLIN GILLESPIE   PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       44   69  8:57  2:07  103  3:01  119   52:50  17.0                               1:35:12 
  120 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 30 M       93   79  9:14  2:11   77  2:14   92   47:30  18.9  109  1:51  121   34:49 11:14 1:35:36 
  121 RYAN BOONSTRA       WESTAMPTON NJ   16 M        8  106 10:15  2:25  106  3:13  126   55:16  16.3   82  1:15   51   25:47  8:19 1:35:43 
  122 CLAUDIA ROTH        COLUMBIA MD     43 F      133   87  9:34  2:15   73  2:09   98   48:38  18.5   73  1:11  120   34:26 11:07 1:35:56 
  123 SERENA JIMENEZ      FURLONG PA      43 F      131   90  9:36  2:16   86  2:32  116   51:57  17.3  112  1:55   99   30:03  9:42 1:36:02 
  124 ED CRANE            MEDFORD NJ      57 M      169   99  9:56  2:21   93  2:40  111   50:35  17.8  123  2:19  105   30:45  9:55 1:36:13 
  125 SOOK KIM            PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       55   62  8:40  2:03   66  2:02  129   56:22  16.0   20  0:42   93   29:22  9:29 1:37:06 
  126 PATRICK DANITI      STATEN ISLAN NY 29 M       20   82  9:19  2:12   95  2:42  124   54:52  16.4   93  1:27   91   28:50  9:19 1:37:10 
  127 PHIL LANGER         FARMINGDALE NJ  58 M      173   65  8:46  2:04                                110  1:53  114   32:56 10:38 1:37:12 
  128 JOHN MURPHY         ALEXANDRIA VA   49 M       79   66  8:48  2:05  115  4:11  122   53:25  16.8                               1:37:39 
  129 MICHAEL TARAFCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    43 M      158  116 11:44  2:46   84  2:26  128   55:58  16.1   86  1:17   58   26:24  8:31 1:37:48 
  130 NANCY CREATURO      WOODBRIDGE NJ   47 F      162                              104   49:31  18.2  124  2:28  116   33:14 10:43 1:38:17 
  131 MEGAN WEIGHT        MT LAUREL NJ    20 F      148   24  7:18  1:43   60  1:53  123   53:44  16.7   34  0:49  122   35:01 11:18 1:38:43 
  132 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    63 M       10   88  9:36  2:16   94  2:41  112   51:12  17.6  122  2:12  115   33:12 10:43 1:38:51 
  133 WILSON SCOTT        EATONTOWN NJ    34 M      246                              109   50:07  18.0  108  1:44  124   36:13 11:41 1:39:44 
  134 JOSEF ASSAF TOIB    MILLBURN NJ     40 M      108   55  8:31  2:01   49  1:43   99   48:39  18.5  117  2:05  128   39:06 12:37 1:40:03 
  135 LINDA PETRONE       ALEXANDRIA VA   49 F       86  105 10:10  2:24  117  5:48  121   53:20  16.9  129  2:47   85   28:35  9:14 1:40:38 
  136 TARA HANKINS        SHAMONG NJ      37 F      155   93  9:40  2:17   70  2:05   97   48:37  18.5                               1:40:41 
  137 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   MEDFORD NJ      59 M      125  111 10:42  2:31  112  3:41  132   56:58  15.8  100  1:32   95   29:29  9:31 1:42:20 
  138 CHELSEA CRONIN      MT LAUREL NJ    20 F       17   94  9:41  2:17   74  2:11  118   52:40  17.1   29  0:47  127   38:56 12:34 1:44:14 
  139 RASHEED DAVIS       FRANKLINVILL NJ 32 M       21   86  9:34  2:15   85  2:31                                112   31:53 10:17 1:44:42 
  140 YUSUF MEHTA         TURNERSVILLE NJ 37 M       75  119 12:42  3:00  108  3:22  134 1:00:03  15.0                               1:45:33 
  141 GAIL WARSHAW        DEMAREST NJ     54 F      113                                                 131  2:54  126   37:23 12:04 1:46:06 
  142 MARGARET MCDONALD   PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       72   91  9:37  2:16   82  2:22  135 1:01:45  14.6   66  1:07  111   31:37 10:12 1:46:25 
  143 PETAGAYE ENGLISH    BROOKLYN NY     25 F       30  120 13:28  3:10   75  2:12  136 1:02:11  14.5   12  0:35   81   28:20  9:09 1:46:44 
  144 DEBORAH AIKEN       WASHINGTON DC   52 F        1  109 10:19  2:26  114  3:48  131   56:49  15.8  126  2:31  123   35:03 11:19 1:48:29 
  145 ALEX FISHBEIN       OLD BRIDGE NJ   44 M       38                              120   52:54  17.0   58  0:58  133   46:38 15:03 1:50:52 
  146 LINDSAY FITZPATRICK MADISON NJ      38 F       39  107 10:16  2:25   98  2:47  137 1:02:51  14.3  128  2:43  129   39:31 12:45 1:58:06 
  147 CHRISTOPHER MULLER  DOYLESTOWN PA   50 M C     78  112 10:44  2:32   89  2:35  130   56:39  15.9  103  1:35  134   47:34 15:21 1:59:06 
  148 AYANNA DAVIS        WILLINGBORO NJ  27 F      151                              138 1:05:42  13.7  127  2:38  125   36:29 11:47 2:00:41 
  149 JOHN WOLFGANG       JIM THORPE PA   52 M C    118  115 11:09  2:38  104  3:04  139 1:07:54  13.3  116  2:03  130   42:25 13:41 2:06:34 
  150 MARGUERITE WASHINGT FRANKLINVILL NJ 50 F      114  117 12:03  2:50  116  4:43  140 1:16:45  11.7  107  1:43  131   46:09 14:54 2:21:21 
  151 LIBBY HENRY         COLLINGSWOOD NJ 40 F       48  114 11:05  2:37  113  3:44  141 1:24:32  10.6  111  1:54  132   46:34 15:02 2:27:47 
  152 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   42 M       57    2  4:24  1:02   21  1:08  133   57:55  15.5                                     


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  141 TURBO HUMES             BETHLEHEM PA        31   59:47 
    2    5 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     46 1:01:30 
    3   73 BRYAN MCDONNELL         OAKLAND NJ          24 1:01:45 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    63   82 LISA NORMAN             SHAMONG NJ          46 1:18:23 
    2    78   64 TARA LEARY              HOWELL NJ           40 1:20:34 
    3    94   46 LAURA GRASSO            NORTHVALE NJ        30 1:22:54 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    62 RICH LAGALA             BARNEGAT        NJ  36 M     1:13:06 
    2   152 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  49 M     1:13:26 
    3   124 MARK ASHBY              FURLONG         PA  46 M     1:13:40 
    4    51 GREG JACOBS             HAVERTOWN       PA  29 M     1:14:18 
    5    81 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  41 M     1:15:40 
    6   107 ROBERT THOMPSON         WAYNE           NJ  39 M     1:17:27 
    7   140 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  49 M     1:17:40 
    8   120 JAMES WOROBETZ          POTTSTOWN       PA  33 M     1:19:13 
    9    74 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  37 M     1:21:15 
   10    25 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS      SICKLERVILLE    NJ  39 M     1:22:52 
   11    42 BRADLEY FUSCO           PALMYRA         NJ  44 M     1:23:35 
   12    18 THOMAS CURLEY           DOUGLASSVILL    PA  40 M     1:25:55 
   13    58 MATT KLAUS              WESTMONT        NJ  34 M     1:26:10 
   14    85 ARMANDO PAGAN           COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  33 M     1:27:06 
   15   156 KEVIN CAMPBELL          CRANFORD        NJ  50 M     1:27:20 
   16    68 TIMOTHY MARLEY          PHOENIXVILLE    PA  27 M     1:33:15 
   17    89 JOSEPH RANNO            SOUTHAMPTON     NJ  41 M     1:33:51 
   18    78 CHRISTOPHER MULLER      DOYLESTOWN      PA  50 M     1:59:06 
   19   118 JOHN WOLFGANG           JIM THORPE      PA  52 M     2:06:34 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    95 DIANE ROTEMAN           WARRENTON       VA  37 F     1:22:00 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   116 TEAM WERNER             AMBLER          PA 1:15:36 


                    TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    56 DYLAN JAMES         14 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:17:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    13 TYLER EMS           19 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:09:17 
    2    47 NIKOLAI HLADICK     17 NEW EGYPT    NJ 1:15:23 
    3    71 JOEY HARVEY         16 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:19:42 
    4    97 ANDREW RICHEY       16 WARMINSTER   PA 1:23:19 
    5   163 RYAN BOONSTRA       16 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:35:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 ROBERT RICHEY III   22 WARMINSTER   PA 1:03:21 
    2     6 KEITH CAPECCI       22 NEW HOPE     PA 1:04:02 
    3    24 MATT KOULERMOS      24 BROOKLYN     NY 1:11:53 
    4    37 JOSH HULBERT        22 PHILA        PA 1:13:41 
    5    92 BRIAN MCDONALD      24 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:22:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   178 MEGAN WEIGHT        20 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:38:43 
    2   193 CHELSEA CRONIN      20 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:44:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 RYAN FULMER         28                 1:04:48 
    2    14 JEFF ZIEGLER        27 POMPTON LAKE NJ 1:09:28 
    3    40 GREG JACOBS         29 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:14:18 
    4    70 ROB FUCCI           26 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:19:30 
    5    79 MICHAEL KELLEY      25 BELLE MEAD   NJ 1:20:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    95 JENNIFER CYCAK      28 COOKSTOWN    NJ 1:23:03 
    2   110 ERIN KORNSEY        29 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:25:37 
    3   142 JENNIFER CREATURO   27 WOODBRIDGE   NJ 1:32:35 
    4   153 LINDSAY BARD        29 VERONA       NJ 1:34:10 
    5   160 CAITLIN GILLESPIE   27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    50 DAVID ALLEN         31 MEFUCHEN     NJ 1:15:49 
    2    66 JOSHUA ALLEN        33 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:19:02 
    3    69 JAMES WOROBETZ      33 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:19:13 
    4    80 PETE ESPOSITO       32 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:20:55 
    5    88 GREGG ZENEROVITZ    31 HAMILTON     NJ 1:21:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   101 THERESA VALENZANO   33 SHAMONG      NJ 1:24:08 
    2   111 JESSICA PLATT       32 PEMBERTON    NJ 1:25:39 
    3   140 TANYA MACALUSO      30 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:31:52 
    4   171 SOOK KIM            31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:37:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    31 RICH LAGALA         36 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:13:06 
    2    42 HOWARD STEIN        39 HOWELL       NJ 1:14:50 
    3    46 TOM VOGEL           39 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:15:04 
    4    53 MARK SULLIVAN       38 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:16:30 
    5    55 PATRICK LEARY       39 HOWELL       NJ 1:16:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   126 ALISON CATCHPOLE    36 MADISON      NJ 1:27:00 
    2   131 DIANE ROTEMAN       37 WARRENTON    VA 1:28:00 
    3   133 MICHELE RATH        35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:28:33 
    4   155 AMY FELSHER         36 LUSBY        MD 1:34:19 
    5   188 TARA HANKINS        37 SHAMONG      NJ 1:40:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 JOHN BIALOUS        40 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:25 
    2    15 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:29 
    3    21 DAN WOLFE           43 DOUGLASSVILL PA 1:10:57 
    4    45 MICHAEL GAINES      41 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:15:03 
    5    48 JAY MARTIN          40 MEDFORD      NJ 1:15:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   102 ALISSA YEAGER       42 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:24:20 
    2   119 SUSAN MARK          40 METUCHEN     NJ 1:26:16 
    3   144 STEPHANIE COOPER    43 VOORHEES     NJ 1:32:57 
    4   164 CLAUDIA ROTH        43 COLUMBIA     MD 1:35:56 
    5   166 SERENA JIMENEZ      43 FURLONG      PA 1:36:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:04:49 
    2     9 JOE PATANELLA       45 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:06:43 
    3    10 GLENN KROTICK       46 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:11 
    4    16 CARL BOUDAKIAN      48 MARLTON      NJ 1:10:07 
    5    18 TIM CAPIZZI         48 YARDLEY      PA 1:10:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   137 ROSEMARIE STRAWN    48 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:30:14 
    2   177 NANCY CREATURO      47 WOODBRIDGE   NJ 1:38:17 
    3   186 LINDA PETRONE       49 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:40:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 KENNETH LEHNER      52 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:03:47 
    2    12 MICKEY SYROP        54 SUMMIT       NJ 1:08:53 
    3    22 STEVE MEDDUGH       52 HAMILTON SQ  NJ 1:11:02 
    4    29 SETH JOSEPHSON      50 WEST WINDSOR NJ 1:12:57 
    5    35 JON SWANSON         51 NORTH WALES  PA 1:13:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   196 GAIL WARSHAW        54 DEMAREST     NJ 1:46:06 
    2   199 DEBORAH AIKEN       52 WASHINGTON   DC 1:48:29 
    3   201 CHERYL KING-MARINO  50 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:51:12 
    4   215 MARGUERITE WASHINGT 50 FRANKLINVILL NJ 2:21:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    20 DAVID ZACK          58 RUMSON       NJ 1:10:53 
    2    74 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   57 WEST ORANGE  NJ 1:20:17 
    3   167 ED CRANE            57 MEDFORD      NJ 1:36:13 
    4   173 PHIL LANGER         58 FARMINGDALE  NJ 1:37:12 
    5   191 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   59 MEDFORD      NJ 1:42:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    87 THOMAS MANZI        61 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:21:27 
    2   104 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    61 BENSALEM     PA 1:24:26 
    3   112 EDWARD WRIGHT       64 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:25:49 
    4   179 CHARLES BROOKS      63 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:38:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    44 CHARLES WEITZ       66 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:02
	
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 10, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 MIKAEL HANSON       NEW YORK NY     42 M      262    6   12:23  6:12    3  0:36    2   35:17  25.5   12  0:47    7   21:07  6:49 1:10:08 
    2 MARTEN BEELS        BETHLEHEM PA    30 M      247                                                    30  1:12    1   19:34  6:19 1:10:33 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   38 M      235                                  6   36:10  24.9   10  0:44    8   21:16  6:52 1:11:36 
    4 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    46 M      215    3   11:45  5:53    4  0:48    7   37:30  24.0   16  0:54    5   20:58  6:46 1:11:54 
    5 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   48 M      239    9   13:07  6:34    2  0:36    5   35:54  25.1    8  0:41    9   21:42  7:00 1:11:58 
    6 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     47 M      229                                  4   35:53  25.1    5  0:38   10   21:50  7:03 1:12:01 
    7 HENRY TREMPER       ARDENTOWN DE    41 M      109                                  3   35:30  25.4    2  0:28   11   22:13  7:10 1:12:20 
    8 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   49 M      221                                 11   38:30  23.4    9  0:43    6   21:05  6:49 1:13:06 
    9 LEONARD HUFFMAN     CHATHAM NJ      36 M      217    5   12:22  6:11    5  0:50   14   39:36  22.7    7  0:39    2   19:46  6:23 1:13:11 
   10 TONY KHARITONOV     UNION NJ        41 M      219                                 16   40:17  22.3    1  0:28    3   20:18  6:33 1:13:45 
   11 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  42 M      243                                  8   37:40  23.9    4  0:36   13   23:03  7:27 1:14:14 
   12 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      214                                 18   40:56  22.0                               1:14:40 
   13 RICHARD MANNION     FURLONG PA      45 M      249                                 12   39:28  22.8   35  1:23    4   20:19  6:34 1:14:56 
   14 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 45 M      263    7   12:28  6:14   11  1:04   19   41:29  21.7                               1:16:28 
   15 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOTT CIT MD 59 M      210   13   14:18  7:09    1  0:35   10   38:16  23.5    3  0:35   15   23:44  7:40 1:17:26 
   16 TOM CHENEY          WESTMONT NJ     49 M      242   12   13:58  6:59   12  1:04    9   38:01  23.7                               1:19:03 
   17 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  54 M      240                                 17   40:38  22.1   13  0:51   16   23:54  7:43 1:20:09 
   18 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    41 M      231   11   13:42  6:51                                 19  1:00   14   23:25  7:34 1:20:23 
   19 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      70 M      251                                 15   39:48  22.6   21  1:02   18   24:31  7:55 1:20:59 
   20 TOM MAUTONE         JEFFERSON NJ    38 M      224   10   13:26  6:43   15  1:08   22   42:57  21.0   18  0:56   12   22:52  7:23 1:21:19 
   21 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   51 F      230                                                               19   25:17  8:10 1:21:58 
   22 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   42 M      202   16   15:01  7:31   18  1:19   23   43:01  20.9   33  1:17   20   25:19  8:10 1:25:55 
   23 CRAIG SHELLEY       MANAHAWKIN NJ   33 M      234   14   14:42  7:21   31  1:56   20   42:37  21.1   32  1:14   21   25:30  8:14 1:25:57 
   24 GORDON WELSH        SEWELL NJ       26 M      264                                 34   45:22  19.8    6  0:39   17   24:26  7:53 1:26:23 
   25 JEFFREY GRARATT     CAMDEN DE       20 M      265                                 25   43:21  20.8   22  1:04   24   26:14  8:28 1:26:38 
   26 TIMOTHY CALLAN      KENMORE NY      38 M      204    8   12:39  6:20    7  0:56   46   49:44  18.1                               1:26:45 
   27 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   61 M      254   19   15:59  8:00   10  0:57   13   39:35  22.7   25  1:08   35   29:14  9:26 1:26:51 
   28 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       59 F      220                                 26   43:22  20.8   34  1:19   23   26:10  8:27 1:27:48 
   29 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     60 M      267                                 21   42:40  21.1   26  1:08   31   27:45  8:57 1:29:28 
   30 WARD KING           ANSLER PA       59 M      259   15   14:54  7:27   26  1:44   29   43:59  20.5   40  1:50   26   27:04  8:44 1:29:29 
   31 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      59 M      225                                 31   44:08  20.4                               1:29:31 
   32 TERESITA ANTONSSON  BLOOMFIELD NJ   38 F        4                                 28   43:52  20.5                               1:31:14 
   33 JOSEPH BRESCIA      TABERNACLE NJ   30 M      270   27   17:14  8:37   27  1:47   30   44:08  20.4   42  1:56   25   26:22  8:31 1:31:26 
   34 TODD LAVERTY        CONSHOHOCKEN PA 47 M      222   22   16:40  8:20   19  1:20   35   45:37  19.7   37  1:36   29   27:19  8:49 1:32:30 
   35 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     68 M      245                                  1   33:58  26.5   49  4:38   48   35:17 11:23 1:33:05 
   36 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    53 M      206                                 40   46:58  19.2   39  1:43   30   27:25  8:51 1:33:13 
   37 HARRY PETTYJOHN     POTTSTOWN PA    38 M      226   18   15:31  7:46   33  2:27                                 38   29:30  9:31 1:33:38 
   38 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   50 F      253   23   16:53  8:27    8  0:56   24   43:03  20.9                               1:34:12 
   39 JAMES BAHR          SOUTHAMTON PA   54 M      258                                 38   46:38  19.3   46  3:05   28   27:15  8:48 1:34:30 
   40 CONNOR KARETH       BOONTON NJ      16 M      244   20   16:04  8:02   22  1:29   37   46:28  19.4   28  1:09   37   29:25  9:30 1:34:34 
   41 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA        52 M      241   28   17:18  8:39   17  1:15   32   45:03  20.0   36  1:26   43   29:54  9:39 1:34:55 
   42 JOSEPH ENOCH        PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      207                                 36   46:09  19.5   41  1:54   32   28:14  9:07 1:35:38 
   43 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   55 F      232   30   17:32  8:46   20  1:22   33   45:07  19.9   27  1:09   44   30:52  9:58 1:35:59 
   44 JOSEPH PETTYJOHN    BENSALEM PA     37 M      227                                 41   48:46  18.5   45  2:31   27   27:05  8:44 1:36:22 
   45 ROZ GOLDSMITH       FREEHOLD NJ     42 F      211                                 42   48:47  18.4   20  1:00   36   29:16  9:27 1:36:45 
   46 NEIL VICTOR         OLD BRIDGE NJ   33 M      238                                 47   50:43  17.7   17  0:55   33   28:21  9:09 1:36:48 
   47 FRED LITTLE         NEWTOWN PA      44 M      223   25   17:00  8:30   21  1:28   48   50:49  17.7                               1:38:00 
   48 JENNIFER FERRY      VERONA NJ       35 F      208   31   18:20  9:10    9  0:56   45   48:58  18.4   24  1:06   42   29:42  9:35 1:39:01 
   49 STACEY FERRY        NORTH CALDWE NJ 38 F      209                                 44   48:55  18.4   29  1:11   41   29:40  9:35 1:39:01 
   50 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      73 M      257   29   17:21  8:41   29  1:54   43   48:51  18.4   38  1:42   40   29:34  9:32 1:39:19 
   51 ANNE COSTELLO       PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F      269   21   16:20  8:10   23  1:34   52   53:24  16.9   11  0:44   34   28:30  9:12 1:40:31 
   52 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  47 M      252                                 27   43:23  20.7                               1:40:40 
   53 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      48 F      237   24   16:59  8:30   14  1:04   50   52:05  17.3   23  1:06   39   29:33  9:32 1:40:46 
   54 MARGARET RIES       PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F      268   17   15:18  7:39   13  1:04   54   58:48  15.3   14  0:52   22   25:53  8:21 1:41:53 
   55 ARTHUR HASKINS      HILLSDALE NJ    51 M      213                                 49   51:27  17.5                               1:43:23 
   56 ILEANA COLON        PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F      205   34   21:18 10:39   28  1:51   39   46:41  19.3   48  3:13   51   38:28 12:25 1:51:29 
   57 OMGWTF TEAM         VERONA NJ       01 F      250    1    9:38  4:49   30  1:55   57 1:07:16  13.4                               1:51:34 
   58 TEAM THOMPSON       WAYNE NJ        01 F      236    2   10:40  5:20    6  0:54   58 1:07:18  13.4   15  0:53   45   32:10 10:23 1:51:53 
   59 RICHARD JACER       HATBORO PA      54 M      261   26   17:02  8:31   34  3:59   53   54:28  16.5   47  3:12   47   34:27 11:07 1:53:05 
   60 MATTHEW MILLMAN     MILFORD DE      20 M      266                                 51   53:19  16.9                               1:57:16 
   61 KATHLEEN CALLAN     KENMORE NY      38 F      203   33   19:49  9:55   24  1:40   56 1:04:56  13.9   31  1:13   46   32:45 10:34 2:00:21 
   62 ANTJE HENNINGS      DEMAREST NJ     65 F      216   35   21:41 10:51   32  2:01   55   59:21  15.2   43  2:04   49   35:46 11:33 2:00:51 
   63 TEAM PINK PUSSY-CAT SOUTHAMPTON NJ  01 F      228    4   12:01  6:01   16  1:13   59 1:12:03  12.5   44  2:07   50   38:03 12:17 2:05:24 
   64 JACQUELINE BALBI    MACUNGIE PA     29 F      201   32   18:42  9:21   25  1:42   60 1:13:45  12.2                               2:12:08                                 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  262 MIKAEL HANSON           NEW YORK NY         42 1:10:08 
    2  247 MARTEN BEELS            BETHLEHEM PA        30 1:10:33 
    3  235 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       38 1:11:36 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    89  230 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       51 1:21:58 
    2   130  220 RUTH KING               AMBLER PA           59 1:27:48 
    3   138    4 TERESITA ANTONSSON      BLOOMFIELD NJ       38 1:31:14 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   250 OMGWTF TEAM             VERONA          NJ 1:51:34 
    2   236 TEAM THOMPSON           WAYNE           NJ 1:51:53 
    3   228 TEAM PINK PUSSY-CAT     SOUTHAMPTON     NJ 2:05:24 


                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   158 CONNOR KARETH       16 BOONTON      NJ 1:34:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   123 JEFFREY GRARATT     20 CAMDEN       DE 1:26:38 
    2   206 MATTHEW MILLMAN     20 MILFORD      DE 1:57:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   121 GORDON WELSH        26 SEWELL       NJ 1:26:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   214 JACQUELINE BALBI    29 MACUNGIE     PA 2:12:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    41 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:14:40 
    2   115 CRAIG SHELLEY       33 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:25:57 
    3   139 JOSEPH BRESCIA      30 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:31:26 
    4   170 NEIL VICTOR         33 OLD BRIDGE   NJ 1:36:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    32 LEONARD HUFFMAN     36 CHATHAM      NJ 1:13:11 
    2    84 TOM MAUTONE         38 JEFFERSON    NJ 1:21:19 
    3   124 TIMOTHY CALLAN      38 KENMORE      NY 1:26:45 
    4   150 HARRY PETTYJOHN     38 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:33:38 
    5   162 JOSEPH ENOCH        37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   180 JENNIFER FERRY      35 VERONA       NJ 1:39:01 
    2   181 STACEY FERRY        38 NORTH CALDWE NJ 1:39:01 
    3   202 ILEANA COLON        39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:51:29 
    4   209 KATHLEEN CALLAN     38 KENMORE      NY 2:00:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    28 HENRY TREMPER       41 ARDENTOWN    DE 1:12:20 
    2    38 TONY KHARITONOV     41 UNION        NJ 1:13:45 
    3    39 DAVID HALLMAN       42 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:14:14 
    4    77 HOWARD RENNER       41 LANGHORNE    PA 1:20:23 
    5   114 KARL BEVANS         42 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:25:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   169 ROZ GOLDSMITH       42 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:36:45 
    2   185 ANNE COSTELLO       43 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:40:31 
    3   190 MARGARET RIES       41 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:41:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    25 MATT HAYES          46 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:11:54 
    2    26 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 48 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:11:58 
    3    27 DOUG REIMER         47 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:12:01 
    4    30 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  49 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:06 
    5    43 RICHARD MANNION     45 FURLONG      PA 1:14:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   189 THERESA VEILLEUX    48 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    73 LEE WILK            54 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:20:09 
    2   147 PETE DORRIS         53 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:33:13 
    3   156 JAMES BAHR          54 SOUTHAMTON   PA 1:34:30 
    4   159 RICH WOODS          52 MEDIA        PA 1:34:55 
    5   192 ARTHUR HASKINS      51 HILLSDALE    NJ 1:43:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   154 ELLEN MARTIN        50 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:34:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    58 DON FORGIONE        59 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:17:26 
    2   135 WARD KING           59 ANSLER       PA 1:29:29 
    3   136 JIM NELSEN          59 MALVERN      PA 1:29:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   165 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER   PA 1:35:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   125 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:26:51 
    2   134 PHILLIP KLINE       60 VOORHEES     NJ 1:29:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   145 JOHN SEMOLA         68 VOORHEES     NJ 1:33:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   211 ANTJE HENNINGS      65 DEMAREST     NJ 2:00:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    81 WARREN TAYLOR       70 TELFORD      PA 1:20:59 
    2   182 LEN TAYLOR          73 HORSHAM      PA 1:39:19
	
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Page 1
                                    RESULTS OF VINCETOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July  10, 2010

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ    1/3    48 M  103    1  6:38  1:34    2  1:17    1   55:44  23.1 1:03:37 
    2 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA      1/1    50 F   56    2  7:24  1:45    1  1:08    2   57:55  22.3 1:06:27 
    3 KEVIN KURTZ         WEST CHESTER PA    2/3    48 M   61                                5 1:05:34  19.7 1:16:28 
    4 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ     3/3    47 M  126    5  9:06  2:09    7  3:39    3 1:05:23  19.7 1:18:07 
    5 MICHELE SIEGRIST    FLEMINGTON NJ      1/1    49 F   99    3  8:18  1:58    3  1:38    6 1:09:09  18.7 1:19:05 
    6 MISSY RANSEHOUSEN   UNIONVILLE PA      1/2    40 F  260    7 16:12  3:49    4  2:12    4 1:05:27  19.7 1:23:50 
    7 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE    SHAMONG NJ         1/1    37 F   83                                7 1:10:19  18.3 1:27:31 
    8 JAYNE ONEILL        OAKLAND NJ         2/2    40 F   84    6  9:17  2:12    5  2:13    8 1:25:56  15.0 1:37:25 
    9 NICOLE VACEK        CLIFTON NJ         1/1    30 F  144    4  8:21  1:58    6  3:11    9 1:26:48  14.9 1:38:19 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN AQUA VELO 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  103 JOHN STOCK              ORTLEY BEACH NJ     48 1:03:37 
    2   61 KEVIN KURTZ             WEST CHESTER PA     48 1:16:28 
    3  126 DONALD BROWN            PERTH AMBOY NJ      47 1:18:07 


   
    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   174   56 CHERYL KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       50 1:06:27 
    2   207   99 MICHELE SIEGRIST        FLEMINGTON NJ       49 1:19:05 
    3   211  260 MISSY RANSEHOUSEN       UNIONVILLE PA       40 1:23:50 
    4   214   83 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE        SHAMONG NJ          37 1:27:31 
    5   217   84 JAYNE ONEILL            OAKLAND NJ          40 1:37:25