Note: Sorry for the missing splits but our one timing mat malfunctioned.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 10, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 TURBO HUMES         BETHLEHEM PA    31 M      141    4  5:29  1:18    2  0:33    2   34:42  25.9    7  0:32    2   18:32  5:59   59:47 
    2 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 M        5   10  6:05  1:26    1  0:33    5   35:26  25.4    9  0:34    4   18:54  6:06 1:01:30 
    3 BRYAN MCDONNELL     OAKLAND NJ      24 M       73    6  5:31  1:18    5  0:38    7   36:30  24.7    4  0:29    3   18:39  6:01 1:01:45 
    4 ROBERT RICHEY III   WARMINSTER PA   22 M       92                                                   2  0:27    5   20:15  6:32 1:03:21 
    5 KENNETH LEHNER      HOLMDEL NJ      52 M      255                                6   36:04  25.0   35  0:50    8   20:46  6:42 1:03:47 
    6 KEITH CAPECCI       NEW HOPE PA     22 M       11                                                  38  0:51    1   16:31  5:20 1:04:02 
    7 RYAN FULMER                         28 M      138   21  7:10  1:42    3  0:34    3   34:57  25.8    5  0:29   13   21:40  7:00 1:04:48 
    8 JOHN DAWSON         DORCHESTER NJ   48 M       22                                1   34:18  26.2   44  0:53   20   22:33  7:17 1:04:49 
    9 JOE PATANELLA       GREEN BROOK NJ  45 M      165   43  8:11  1:56   11  1:00                                  9   20:55  6:45 1:06:43 
   10 GLENN KROTICK       PHILADELPHIA PA 46 M      256   13  6:23  1:31    8  0:55    4   35:13  25.6   59  0:58   35   24:43  7:59 1:08:11 
   11 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      40 M        7    7  5:37  1:20   27  1:14   26   39:18  22.9                               1:08:25 
   12 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ       54 M      106                                                  23  0:44   19   22:24  7:14 1:08:53 
   13 TYLER EMS           MOORESTOWN NJ   19 M       29    8  5:44  1:21   26  1:14   34   40:42  22.1   48  0:55    7   20:44  6:42 1:09:17 
   14 JEFF ZIEGLER        POMPTON LAKE NJ 27 M      123    9  5:53  1:24   13  1:03   20   38:50  23.2   10  0:35   21   23:09  7:28 1:09:28 
   15 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   PHILADELPHIA PA 40 M      160   30  7:36  1:48   23  1:11   11   37:53  23.8   18  0:41   17   22:10  7:09 1:09:29 
   16 CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON NJ      48 M        9   19  7:04  1:40    6  0:44   17   38:33  23.3                               1:10:07 
   17 TIM CAPIZZI         YARDLEY PA      48 M       12   44  8:12  1:56   58  1:53   21   38:52  23.2                               1:10:15 
   18 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       58 M      137   16  6:47  1:36   10  0:58   19   38:43  23.2   60  0:59   24   23:29  7:35 1:10:53 
   19 DAN WOLFE           DOUGLASSVILL PA 43 M      117   17  6:53  1:38   59  1:53   13   38:03  23.7   32  0:48   22   23:21  7:32 1:10:57 
   20 STEVE MEDDUGH       HAMILTON SQ NJ  52 M      161                                9   37:42  23.9   63  1:02   12   21:34  6:58 1:11:02 
   21 MATT KOULERMOS      BROOKLYN NY     24 M       60                               41   41:13  21.8   67  1:08    6   20:36  6:39 1:11:53 
   22 SETH JOSEPHSON      WEST WINDSOR NJ 50 M      142   32  7:46  1:50   16  1:04   16   38:31  23.4   72  1:11   32   24:28  7:54 1:12:57 
   23 RICH LAGALA         BARNEGAT NJ     36 M C     62   15  6:32  1:33   18  1:05   23   39:05  23.0   37  0:50   49   25:35  8:16 1:13:06 
   24 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  49 M C    152    3  5:11  1:14   12  1:01                                 74   27:26  8:51 1:13:26 
   25 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      47 M      143   60  8:36  2:02   38  1:32    8   37:16  24.2   53  0:56   43   25:19  8:10 1:13:37 
   26 JON SWANSON         NORTH WALES PA  51 M      105                               38   41:06  21.9   42  0:52   33   24:31  7:55 1:13:40 
   27 MARK ASHBY          FURLONG PA      46 M c    124                               10   37:50  23.8   27  0:47   61   26:34  8:34 1:13:40 
   28 JOSH HULBERT        PHILA PA        22 M      130   23  7:15  1:43   22  1:10   24   39:15  22.9   46  0:53   40   25:08  8:07 1:13:41 
   29 GREG JACOBS         HAVERTOWN PA    29 M C     51   48  8:23  1:59   19  1:05   29   39:45  22.6   13  0:35   34   24:31  7:55 1:14:18 
   30 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       39 M      102                               28   39:38  22.7   24  0:45   41   25:10  8:07 1:14:50 
   31 CHARLES WEITZ       PHILADELPHIA PA 66 M      115   18  7:03  1:40   48  1:42   35   40:50  22.0   83  1:15   29   24:15  7:50 1:15:02 
   32 MICHAEL GAINES      ELKINS PARK PA  41 M      164                               40   41:11  21.9   54  0:56   31   24:22  7:52 1:15:03 
   33 TOM VOGEL           PT PLEASANT NJ  39 M      112   54  8:30  2:00   50  1:46                                                  1:15:04 
   34 NIKOLAI HLADICK     NEW EGYPT NJ    17 M       50                               43   41:47  21.5   52  0:55   25   23:35  7:37 1:15:23 
   35 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ      40 M       69   11  6:13  1:28   14  1:03   48   42:44  21.1    8  0:33   37   25:00  8:04 1:15:31 
   36 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      41 M C     81   27  7:29  1:46   33  1:25   30   39:51  22.6   89  1:18   50   25:40  8:17 1:15:40 
   37 DAVID ALLEN         MEFUCHEN NJ     31 M      157   64  8:43  2:04   68  2:03   67   44:40  20.1                               1:15:49 
   38 PAUL DEBELLIS JR    FAIRFIELD NJ    41 M       23                               25   39:17  22.9   85  1:17   79   28:08  9:05 1:15:56 
   39 MARK SULLIVAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   38 M      135   39  8:03  1:54   32  1:24   18   38:34  23.3   56  0:58   76   27:33  8:53 1:16:30 
   40 FRANK FERRY         N CALCWELL NJ   41 M       36   76  9:12  2:10   30  1:21   51   43:02  20.9   57  0:58   14   21:58  7:06 1:16:30 
   41 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       39 M       63   50  8:26  1:59   31  1:22   32   40:30  22.2   40  0:52   47   25:30  8:14 1:16:38 
   42 DYLAN JAMES         DOYLESTOWN PA   14 M       52                               58   43:44  20.6  114  2:02   16   22:08  7:09 1:17:18 
   43 MICK DONNELLY       ASTON PA        40 M       28   22  7:13  1:42   55  1:51   71   44:55  20.0                               1:17:20 
   44 ROBERT THOMPSON     WAYNE NJ        39 M C    107   20  7:05  1:40   35  1:28   39   41:08  21.9   14  0:37   73   27:11  8:46 1:17:27 
   45 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 49 M c    140                               15   38:21  23.5   65  1:05  101   30:06  9:43 1:17:40 
   46 ROBERT HESKETH      SICKLERVILLE NJ 49 M       49   35  7:54  1:52   53  1:49   55   43:24  20.7  106  1:40   23   23:26  7:34 1:18:10 
   47 ROBERT WITANEK      BELLE MEAD NJ   49 M      136   49  8:25  1:59   62  1:55   42   41:46  21.5   61  1:00   42   25:16  8:09 1:18:20 
   48 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      46 F       82                               31   39:55  22.5   49  0:55   86   28:37  9:14 1:18:23 
   49 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      48 M      111   42  8:10  1:56   61  1:53   52   43:03  20.9   88  1:18   30   24:16  7:50 1:18:38 
   50 JEFF FISCHER        WARREN NJ       53 M       37   31  7:41  1:49   43  1:37   14   38:07  23.6   87  1:18  100   30:04  9:42 1:18:45 
   51 JOSHUA ALLEN        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  33 M        2   96  9:47  2:18   78  2:14   45   42:05  21.4                               1:19:02 
   52 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 40 M      170   68  8:51  2:05   88  2:32   66   44:38  20.2   75  1:13   15   21:59  7:06 1:19:11 
   53 JAMES WOROBETZ      POTTSTOWN PA    33 M C    120   51  8:26  1:59   57  1:52   36   41:04  21.9   92  1:26   60   26:28  8:33 1:19:13 
   54 ROB FUCCI           STATEN ISLAN NY 26 M       41   52  8:27  2:00   63  1:57   64   44:17  20.3                               1:19:30 
   55 JOEY HARVEY         BROWNS MILLS NJ 16 M      168   53  8:30  2:00  111  3:32   79   45:49  19.6   45  0:53   10   21:00  6:47 1:19:42 
   56 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       46 M       35   81  9:16  2:11   45  1:39   47   42:40  21.1   21  0:42   46   25:30  8:14 1:19:45 
   57 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   WEST ORANGE NJ  57 M       40                               59   43:51  20.5   97  1:30   39   25:06  8:06 1:20:17 
   58 DOMINIC FERRY       VERONA NJ       42 M      129   72  9:04  2:08   67  2:02   65   44:18  20.3   25  0:45   27   24:12  7:49 1:20:20 
   59 BARRY HANDWERGER    MILLBURN NJ     38 M       47   57  8:34  2:01   65  2:02   74   45:18  19.9   36  0:50   26   23:38  7:38 1:20:20 
   60 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       40 F       64                               54   43:19  20.8   64  1:05   48   25:31  8:14 1:20:34 
   61 MICHAEL KELLEY      BELLE MEAD NJ   25 M       53  100 10:01  2:22   97  2:45   72   45:04  20.0  102  1:34   11   21:17  6:52 1:20:40 
   62 PETE ESPOSITO       CINNAMINSON NJ  32 M      248  108 10:18  2:26   83  2:24   44   41:59  21.4   33  0:48   45   25:27  8:13 1:20:55 
   63 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      37 M C     74   38  8:01  1:54   15  1:04   50   42:57  21.0   31  0:48   84   28:26  9:11 1:21:15 
   64 KEVIN WORRELL       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  29 M      121   89  9:36  2:16   34  1:25   37   41:06  21.9   95  1:29   77   27:45  8:57 1:21:18 
   65 CHRISTOPHER KENYON  HAMILTON NJ     37 M       54                               63   44:11  20.4   41  0:52   66   26:56  8:42 1:21:23 
   66 BRANDON STATES      BENSALEM PA     25 M      101   58  8:34  2:01   79  2:14   61   44:08  20.4   69  1:08   44   25:23  8:12 1:21:25 
   67 THOMAS MANZI        PT PLEASANT NJ  61 M      153   46  8:19  1:58   20  1:08   12   38:01  23.7   80  1:15  113   32:45 10:34 1:21:27 
   68 GREGG ZENEROVITZ    HAMILTON NJ     31 M      122   45  8:13  1:56   71  2:05   88   46:39  19.3   11  0:35   28   24:14  7:49 1:21:44 
   69 MATTHEW SAVAGE      NUTLEY NJ       35 M      134   56  8:33  2:01  101  2:55   62   44:10  20.4  105  1:38   38   25:00  8:04 1:22:15 
   70 ROBERT CASTRO       BORDENTOWN NJ   29 M       13                               76   45:44  19.7   28  0:47   64   26:42  8:37 1:22:26 
   71 BRIAN MCDONALD      MOORESTOWN NJ   24 M       71                               82   46:15  19.5   68  1:08   59   26:24  8:31 1:22:50 
   72 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS  SICKLERVILLE NJ 39 M C     25   75  9:07  2:09                                 91  1:22   57   26:06  8:26 1:22:52 
   73 LAURA GRASSO        NORTHVALE NJ    30 F       46   37  8:00  1:53   17  1:04   87   46:37  19.3   16  0:38   62   26:38  8:36 1:22:54 
   74 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    28 F       19   74  9:07  2:09    9  0:58   70   44:52  20.1   62  1:01   70   27:08  8:45 1:23:03 
   75 JUSTIN WALLS        WYNCOTE PA      38 M      167   40  8:04  1:54  107  3:14   33   40:37  22.2  104  1:36   96   29:41  9:35 1:23:11 
   76 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   16 M       91   12  6:22  1:30   24  1:12   56   43:24  20.7                               1:23:19 
   77 MICHAEL FELITON     NEW YORK NY     37 M      159   36  7:59  1:53   25  1:14   49   42:52  21.0  113  1:57   94   29:22  9:29 1:23:22 
   78 PETER FAND          MILLBURN NJ     42 M       31   71  9:04  2:08   42  1:36   46   42:37  21.1   94  1:29   88   28:44  9:17 1:23:29 
   79 BRADLEY FUSCO       PALMYRA NJ      44 M C     42                               80   45:58  19.6   22  0:42   71   27:08  8:45 1:23:35 
   80 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      33 F      110  110 10:25  2:28   28  1:15   57   43:44  20.6                               1:24:08 
   81 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  42 F      145   97  9:50  2:19   41  1:36   77   45:46  19.7   81  1:15   55   25:56  8:22 1:24:20 
   82 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  36 M       32   78  9:13  2:11   29  1:19   22   39:03  23.0  101  1:33  117   33:17 10:44 1:24:23 
   83 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    BENSALEM PA     61 M       70   28  7:34  1:47   51  1:48  102   48:55  18.4    1  0:23   52   25:47  8:19 1:24:26 
   84 CRAIG MCCULLOCH     RADNOR PA       52 M      150   41  8:06  1:55   56  1:51   73   45:06  20.0                               1:24:30 
   85 TEAM WERNER         AMBLER PA       01 F      116    5  5:30  1:18    4  0:35   85   46:21  19.4   15  0:37  110   31:35 10:12 1:24:36 
   86 GONZALO CANTEROS PA HOBOKEN NJ      36 M      127   26  7:27  1:46                                118  2:06   53   25:48  8:20 1:25:06 
   87 CHRIS ROMAN         HAMILTON NJ     28 M       94   47  8:22  1:58   69  2:04  113   51:12  17.6   74  1:12   18   22:22  7:13 1:25:09 
   88 JOE SERGI           RIVER EDGE NJ   42 M      233   25  7:24  1:45   39  1:34   86   46:23  19.4   99  1:31   83   28:25  9:10 1:25:15 
   89 ERIN KORNSEY        HAVERTOWN PA    29 F       59    1  2:47  0:40   81  2:21  106   49:37  18.1   47  0:54   98   30:00  9:41 1:25:37 
   90 JESSICA PLATT       PEMBERTON NJ    32 F       87                              101   48:42  18.5   50  0:55   63   26:38  8:36 1:25:39 
   91 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  64 M      166   77  9:13  2:11   47  1:42   53   43:17  20.8   76  1:13  104   30:27  9:50 1:25:49 
   92 THOMAS CURLEY       DOUGLASSVILL PA 40 M C     18   73  9:06  2:09  109  3:23   27   39:31  22.8  125  2:30  109   31:27 10:09 1:25:55 
   93 GARY ZUCKERMAN      PRINCETON NJ    52 M      146   33  7:51  1:51  100  2:49   96   48:37  18.5   51  0:55   54   25:53  8:21 1:26:03 
   94 KEVIN ANDERSON      RICHBORO PA     32 M      139   83  9:21  2:12   37  1:29   83   46:15  19.5   26  0:46   80   28:16  9:07 1:26:07 
   95 MATT KLAUS          WESTMONT NJ     34 M C     58  118 12:25  2:56   40  1:35   81   46:03  19.5   84  1:16   36   24:52  8:02 1:26:10 
   96 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     40 F       67   84  9:27  2:14   54  1:50   68   44:43  20.1   96  1:30   89   28:48  9:18 1:26:16 
   97 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    28 M       76   63  8:42  2:03    7  0:47   78   45:49  19.6   39  0:52  102   30:14  9:46 1:26:22 
   98 MICHAEL PLUNKETT    HADDONFIELD NJ  40 M       88   59  8:36  2:02   76  2:12   75   45:38  19.7   90  1:21   87   28:39  9:15 1:26:24 
   99 ALISON CATCHPOLE    MADISON NJ      36 F       14   14  6:31  1:32   91  2:36   95   47:56  18.8  120  2:07   78   27:53  9:00 1:27:00 
  100 PAUL GARRITY        MADISON NJ      42 M       43   85  9:33  2:15   52  1:48   69   44:48  20.1  119  2:07   90   28:49  9:18 1:27:02 
  101 ARMANDO PAGAN       COLLINGSWOOD NJ 33 M C     85  103 10:08  2:23   87  2:32   84   46:16  19.5   71  1:10   68   27:03  8:44 1:27:06 
  102 KEVIN CAMPBELL      CRANFORD NJ     50 M c    156   67  8:50  2:05   92  2:36   94   47:53  18.8   55  0:56   69   27:06  8:45 1:27:20 
  103 DIANE ROTEMAN       WARRENTON VA    37 F A     95                               90   47:04  19.1   78  1:14  107   31:13 10:04 1:28:00 
  104 KEITH WOODS         VERONA NJ       41 M      119  113 10:46  2:32   72  2:05   93   47:52  18.8   43  0:52   65   26:48  8:39 1:28:21 
  105 MICHELE RATH        SHAMONG NJ      35 F       90   80  9:15  2:11   44  1:39  103   49:27  18.2   79  1:14   67   26:59  8:43 1:28:33 
  106 ROSEMARIE STRAWN    PISCATAWAY NJ   48 F      104                              108   49:43  18.1   30  0:48   75   27:32  8:53 1:30:14 
  107 TANYA MACALUSO      STATEN ISLAN NY 30 F       65   34  7:54  1:52   80  2:16  110   50:31  17.8    3  0:28  106   30:46  9:56 1:31:52 
  108 JENNIFER CREATURO   WOODBRIDGE NJ   27 F      163                              117   52:21  17.2   98  1:31   82   28:22  9:09 1:32:35 
  109 JOEL ROTH           COLUMBIA MD     46 M      132  101 10:05  2:23   64  1:57   89   47:00  19.1                               1:32:57 
  110 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     43 F      147  104 10:08  2:23   46  1:40  100   48:41  18.5   70  1:09  108   31:21 10:07 1:32:57 
  111 TIMOTHY KOLODZICJ   HASBROUCH HT NJ 24 M      154   70  9:00  2:07   36  1:29  125   54:55  16.4   19  0:41   72   27:10  8:46 1:33:12 
  112 BRETT GILLET        CARTHAGE NY     28 M       45   95  9:44  2:18   99  2:47  114   51:44  17.4                               1:33:14 
  113 TIMOTHY MARLEY      PHOENIXVILLE PA 27 M C     68   29  7:35  1:47  110  3:32   91   47:23  19.0   77  1:13  119   33:35 10:50 1:33:15 
  114 JACK FELSHER        LUSBY MD        42 M       34   98  9:52  2:20  105  3:09  107   49:39  18.1  115  2:03   92   29:05  9:23 1:33:46 
  115 JOSEPH RANNO        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  41 M C     89                               60   44:01  20.4  130  2:47  118   33:31 10:49 1:33:51 
  116 LINDSAY BARD        VERONA NJ       29 F        6   92  9:39  2:17   90  2:36  127   55:25  16.2    6  0:30   56   26:03  8:24 1:34:10 
  117 AMY FELSHER         LUSBY MD        36 F       33  102 10:05  2:23   96  2:42  105   49:34  18.2  121  2:11   97   29:48  9:37 1:34:19 
  118 MARK ROWE           MT LAUREL NJ    44 M       96   61  8:38  2:02  102  2:59  115   51:56  17.3   17  0:41  103   30:20  9:48 1:34:32 
  119 CAITLIN GILLESPIE   PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       44   69  8:57  2:07  103  3:01  119   52:50  17.0                               1:35:12 
  120 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 30 M       93   79  9:14  2:11   77  2:14   92   47:30  18.9  109  1:51  121   34:49 11:14 1:35:36 
  121 RYAN BOONSTRA       WESTAMPTON NJ   16 M        8  106 10:15  2:25  106  3:13  126   55:16  16.3   82  1:15   51   25:47  8:19 1:35:43 
  122 CLAUDIA ROTH        COLUMBIA MD     43 F      133   87  9:34  2:15   73  2:09   98   48:38  18.5   73  1:11  120   34:26 11:07 1:35:56 
  123 SERENA JIMENEZ      FURLONG PA      43 F      131   90  9:36  2:16   86  2:32  116   51:57  17.3  112  1:55   99   30:03  9:42 1:36:02 
  124 ED CRANE            MEDFORD NJ      57 M      169   99  9:56  2:21   93  2:40  111   50:35  17.8  123  2:19  105   30:45  9:55 1:36:13 
  125 SOOK KIM            PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       55   62  8:40  2:03   66  2:02  129   56:22  16.0   20  0:42   93   29:22  9:29 1:37:06 
  126 PATRICK DANITI      STATEN ISLAN NY 29 M       20   82  9:19  2:12   95  2:42  124   54:52  16.4   93  1:27   91   28:50  9:19 1:37:10 
  127 PHIL LANGER         FARMINGDALE NJ  58 M      173   65  8:46  2:04                                110  1:53  114   32:56 10:38 1:37:12 
  128 JOHN MURPHY         ALEXANDRIA VA   49 M       79   66  8:48  2:05  115  4:11  122   53:25  16.8                               1:37:39 
  129 MICHAEL TARAFCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    43 M      158  116 11:44  2:46   84  2:26  128   55:58  16.1   86  1:17   58   26:24  8:31 1:37:48 
  130 NANCY CREATURO      WOODBRIDGE NJ   47 F      162                              104   49:31  18.2  124  2:28  116   33:14 10:43 1:38:17 
  131 MEGAN WEIGHT        MT LAUREL NJ    20 F      148   24  7:18  1:43   60  1:53  123   53:44  16.7   34  0:49  122   35:01 11:18 1:38:43 
  132 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    63 M       10   88  9:36  2:16   94  2:41  112   51:12  17.6  122  2:12  115   33:12 10:43 1:38:51 
  133 WILSON SCOTT        EATONTOWN NJ    34 M      246                              109   50:07  18.0  108  1:44  124   36:13 11:41 1:39:44 
  134 JOSEF ASSAF TOIB    MILLBURN NJ     40 M      108   55  8:31  2:01   49  1:43   99   48:39  18.5  117  2:05  128   39:06 12:37 1:40:03 
  135 LINDA PETRONE       ALEXANDRIA VA   49 F       86  105 10:10  2:24  117  5:48  121   53:20  16.9  129  2:47   85   28:35  9:14 1:40:38 
  136 TARA HANKINS        SHAMONG NJ      37 F      155   93  9:40  2:17   70  2:05   97   48:37  18.5                               1:40:41 
  137 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   MEDFORD NJ      59 M      125  111 10:42  2:31  112  3:41  132   56:58  15.8  100  1:32   95   29:29  9:31 1:42:20 
  138 CHELSEA CRONIN      MT LAUREL NJ    20 F       17   94  9:41  2:17   74  2:11  118   52:40  17.1   29  0:47  127   38:56 12:34 1:44:14 
  139 RASHEED DAVIS       FRANKLINVILL NJ 32 M       21   86  9:34  2:15   85  2:31                                112   31:53 10:17 1:44:42 
  140 YUSUF MEHTA         TURNERSVILLE NJ 37 M       75  119 12:42  3:00  108  3:22  134 1:00:03  15.0                               1:45:33 
  141 GAIL WARSHAW        DEMAREST NJ     54 F      113                                                 131  2:54  126   37:23 12:04 1:46:06 
  142 MARGARET MCDONALD   PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F       72   91  9:37  2:16   82  2:22  135 1:01:45  14.6   66  1:07  111   31:37 10:12 1:46:25 
  143 PETAGAYE ENGLISH    BROOKLYN NY     25 F       30  120 13:28  3:10   75  2:12  136 1:02:11  14.5   12  0:35   81   28:20  9:09 1:46:44 
  144 DEBORAH AIKEN       WASHINGTON DC   52 F        1  109 10:19  2:26  114  3:48  131   56:49  15.8  126  2:31  123   35:03 11:19 1:48:29 
  145 ALEX FISHBEIN       OLD BRIDGE NJ   44 M       38                              120   52:54  17.0   58  0:58  133   46:38 15:03 1:50:52 
  146 LINDSAY FITZPATRICK MADISON NJ      38 F       39  107 10:16  2:25   98  2:47  137 1:02:51  14.3  128  2:43  129   39:31 12:45 1:58:06 
  147 CHRISTOPHER MULLER  DOYLESTOWN PA   50 M C     78  112 10:44  2:32   89  2:35  130   56:39  15.9  103  1:35  134   47:34 15:21 1:59:06 
  148 AYANNA DAVIS        WILLINGBORO NJ  27 F      151                              138 1:05:42  13.7  127  2:38  125   36:29 11:47 2:00:41 
  149 JOHN WOLFGANG       JIM THORPE PA   52 M C    118  115 11:09  2:38  104  3:04  139 1:07:54  13.3  116  2:03  130   42:25 13:41 2:06:34 
  150 MARGUERITE WASHINGT FRANKLINVILL NJ 50 F      114  117 12:03  2:50  116  4:43  140 1:16:45  11.7  107  1:43  131   46:09 14:54 2:21:21 
  151 LIBBY HENRY         COLLINGSWOOD NJ 40 F       48  114 11:05  2:37  113  3:44  141 1:24:32  10.6  111  1:54  132   46:34 15:02 2:27:47 
  152 TIMOTHY KINSLEY     BURLINGTON NJ   42 M       57    2  4:24  1:02   21  1:08  133   57:55  15.5                                     


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  141 TURBO HUMES             BETHLEHEM PA        31   59:47 
    2    5 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     46 1:01:30 
    3   73 BRYAN MCDONNELL         OAKLAND NJ          24 1:01:45 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    63   82 LISA NORMAN             SHAMONG NJ          46 1:18:23 
    2    78   64 TARA LEARY              HOWELL NJ           40 1:20:34 
    3    94   46 LAURA GRASSO            NORTHVALE NJ        30 1:22:54 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    62 RICH LAGALA             BARNEGAT        NJ  36 M     1:13:06 
    2   152 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  49 M     1:13:26 
    3   124 MARK ASHBY              FURLONG         PA  46 M     1:13:40 
    4    51 GREG JACOBS             HAVERTOWN       PA  29 M     1:14:18 
    5    81 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  41 M     1:15:40 
    6   107 ROBERT THOMPSON         WAYNE           NJ  39 M     1:17:27 
    7   140 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  49 M     1:17:40 
    8   120 JAMES WOROBETZ          POTTSTOWN       PA  33 M     1:19:13 
    9    74 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  37 M     1:21:15 
   10    25 THOMAS DEVIRGILIIS      SICKLERVILLE    NJ  39 M     1:22:52 
   11    42 BRADLEY FUSCO           PALMYRA         NJ  44 M     1:23:35 
   12    18 THOMAS CURLEY           DOUGLASSVILL    PA  40 M     1:25:55 
   13    58 MATT KLAUS              WESTMONT        NJ  34 M     1:26:10 
   14    85 ARMANDO PAGAN           COLLINGSWOOD    NJ  33 M     1:27:06 
   15   156 KEVIN CAMPBELL          CRANFORD        NJ  50 M     1:27:20 
   16    68 TIMOTHY MARLEY          PHOENIXVILLE    PA  27 M     1:33:15 
   17    89 JOSEPH RANNO            SOUTHAMPTON     NJ  41 M     1:33:51 
   18    78 CHRISTOPHER MULLER      DOYLESTOWN      PA  50 M     1:59:06 
   19   118 JOHN WOLFGANG           JIM THORPE      PA  52 M     2:06:34 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    95 DIANE ROTEMAN           WARRENTON       VA  37 F     1:22:00 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   116 TEAM WERNER             AMBLER          PA 1:15:36 


                    TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    56 DYLAN JAMES         14 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:17:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    13 TYLER EMS           19 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:09:17 
    2    47 NIKOLAI HLADICK     17 NEW EGYPT    NJ 1:15:23 
    3    71 JOEY HARVEY         16 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:19:42 
    4    97 ANDREW RICHEY       16 WARMINSTER   PA 1:23:19 
    5   163 RYAN BOONSTRA       16 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:35:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 ROBERT RICHEY III   22 WARMINSTER   PA 1:03:21 
    2     6 KEITH CAPECCI       22 NEW HOPE     PA 1:04:02 
    3    24 MATT KOULERMOS      24 BROOKLYN     NY 1:11:53 
    4    37 JOSH HULBERT        22 PHILA        PA 1:13:41 
    5    92 BRIAN MCDONALD      24 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:22:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   178 MEGAN WEIGHT        20 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:38:43 
    2   193 CHELSEA CRONIN      20 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:44:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 RYAN FULMER         28                 1:04:48 
    2    14 JEFF ZIEGLER        27 POMPTON LAKE NJ 1:09:28 
    3    40 GREG JACOBS         29 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:14:18 
    4    70 ROB FUCCI           26 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:19:30 
    5    79 MICHAEL KELLEY      25 BELLE MEAD   NJ 1:20:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    95 JENNIFER CYCAK      28 COOKSTOWN    NJ 1:23:03 
    2   110 ERIN KORNSEY        29 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:25:37 
    3   142 JENNIFER CREATURO   27 WOODBRIDGE   NJ 1:32:35 
    4   153 LINDSAY BARD        29 VERONA       NJ 1:34:10 
    5   160 CAITLIN GILLESPIE   27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    50 DAVID ALLEN         31 MEFUCHEN     NJ 1:15:49 
    2    66 JOSHUA ALLEN        33 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:19:02 
    3    69 JAMES WOROBETZ      33 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:19:13 
    4    80 PETE ESPOSITO       32 CINNAMINSON  NJ 1:20:55 
    5    88 GREGG ZENEROVITZ    31 HAMILTON     NJ 1:21:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   101 THERESA VALENZANO   33 SHAMONG      NJ 1:24:08 
    2   111 JESSICA PLATT       32 PEMBERTON    NJ 1:25:39 
    3   140 TANYA MACALUSO      30 STATEN ISLAN NY 1:31:52 
    4   171 SOOK KIM            31 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:37:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    31 RICH LAGALA         36 BARNEGAT     NJ 1:13:06 
    2    42 HOWARD STEIN        39 HOWELL       NJ 1:14:50 
    3    46 TOM VOGEL           39 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:15:04 
    4    53 MARK SULLIVAN       38 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:16:30 
    5    55 PATRICK LEARY       39 HOWELL       NJ 1:16:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   126 ALISON CATCHPOLE    36 MADISON      NJ 1:27:00 
    2   131 DIANE ROTEMAN       37 WARRENTON    VA 1:28:00 
    3   133 MICHELE RATH        35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:28:33 
    4   155 AMY FELSHER         36 LUSBY        MD 1:34:19 
    5   188 TARA HANKINS        37 SHAMONG      NJ 1:40:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 JOHN BIALOUS        40 MEDFORD      NJ 1:08:25 
    2    15 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   40 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:29 
    3    21 DAN WOLFE           43 DOUGLASSVILL PA 1:10:57 
    4    45 MICHAEL GAINES      41 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:15:03 
    5    48 JAY MARTIN          40 MEDFORD      NJ 1:15:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   102 ALISSA YEAGER       42 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:24:20 
    2   119 SUSAN MARK          40 METUCHEN     NJ 1:26:16 
    3   144 STEPHANIE COOPER    43 VOORHEES     NJ 1:32:57 
    4   164 CLAUDIA ROTH        43 COLUMBIA     MD 1:35:56 
    5   166 SERENA JIMENEZ      43 FURLONG      PA 1:36:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 JOHN DAWSON         48 DORCHESTER   NJ 1:04:49 
    2     9 JOE PATANELLA       45 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:06:43 
    3    10 GLENN KROTICK       46 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:11 
    4    16 CARL BOUDAKIAN      48 MARLTON      NJ 1:10:07 
    5    18 TIM CAPIZZI         48 YARDLEY      PA 1:10:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   137 ROSEMARIE STRAWN    48 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:30:14 
    2   177 NANCY CREATURO      47 WOODBRIDGE   NJ 1:38:17 
    3   186 LINDA PETRONE       49 ALEXANDRIA   VA 1:40:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 KENNETH LEHNER      52 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:03:47 
    2    12 MICKEY SYROP        54 SUMMIT       NJ 1:08:53 
    3    22 STEVE MEDDUGH       52 HAMILTON SQ  NJ 1:11:02 
    4    29 SETH JOSEPHSON      50 WEST WINDSOR NJ 1:12:57 
    5    35 JON SWANSON         51 NORTH WALES  PA 1:13:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   196 GAIL WARSHAW        54 DEMAREST     NJ 1:46:06 
    2   199 DEBORAH AIKEN       52 WASHINGTON   DC 1:48:29 
    3   201 CHERYL KING-MARINO  50 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:51:12 
    4   215 MARGUERITE WASHINGT 50 FRANKLINVILL NJ 2:21:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    20 DAVID ZACK          58 RUMSON       NJ 1:10:53 
    2    74 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   57 WEST ORANGE  NJ 1:20:17 
    3   167 ED CRANE            57 MEDFORD      NJ 1:36:13 
    4   173 PHIL LANGER         58 FARMINGDALE  NJ 1:37:12 
    5   191 MICHAEL BOLLINGER   59 MEDFORD      NJ 1:42:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    87 THOMAS MANZI        61 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:21:27 
    2   104 GEORGE MCCLELLAN    61 BENSALEM     PA 1:24:26 
    3   112 EDWARD WRIGHT       64 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:25:49 
    4   179 CHARLES BROOKS      63 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:38:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    44 CHARLES WEITZ       66 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:02
	
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 10, 2010



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 MIKAEL HANSON       NEW YORK NY     42 M      262    6   12:23  6:12    3  0:36    2   35:17  25.5   12  0:47    7   21:07  6:49 1:10:08 
    2 MARTEN BEELS        BETHLEHEM PA    30 M      247                                                    30  1:12    1   19:34  6:19 1:10:33 
    3 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   38 M      235                                  6   36:10  24.9   10  0:44    8   21:16  6:52 1:11:36 
    4 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    46 M      215    3   11:45  5:53    4  0:48    7   37:30  24.0   16  0:54    5   20:58  6:46 1:11:54 
    5 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   48 M      239    9   13:07  6:34    2  0:36    5   35:54  25.1    8  0:41    9   21:42  7:00 1:11:58 
    6 DOUG REIMER         RANDOLPH NJ     47 M      229                                  4   35:53  25.1    5  0:38   10   21:50  7:03 1:12:01 
    7 HENRY TREMPER       ARDENTOWN DE    41 M      109                                  3   35:30  25.4    2  0:28   11   22:13  7:10 1:12:20 
    8 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA   49 M      221                                 11   38:30  23.4    9  0:43    6   21:05  6:49 1:13:06 
    9 LEONARD HUFFMAN     CHATHAM NJ      36 M      217    5   12:22  6:11    5  0:50   14   39:36  22.7    7  0:39    2   19:46  6:23 1:13:11 
   10 TONY KHARITONOV     UNION NJ        41 M      219                                 16   40:17  22.3    1  0:28    3   20:18  6:33 1:13:45 
   11 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  42 M      243                                  8   37:40  23.9    4  0:36   13   23:03  7:27 1:14:14 
   12 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      32 M      214                                 18   40:56  22.0                               1:14:40 
   13 RICHARD MANNION     FURLONG PA      45 M      249                                 12   39:28  22.8   35  1:23    4   20:19  6:34 1:14:56 
   14 MICHAEL SCOTT       MULLICA HILL NJ 45 M      263    7   12:28  6:14   11  1:04   19   41:29  21.7                               1:16:28 
   15 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOTT CIT MD 59 M      210   13   14:18  7:09    1  0:35   10   38:16  23.5    3  0:35   15   23:44  7:40 1:17:26 
   16 TOM CHENEY          WESTMONT NJ     49 M      242   12   13:58  6:59   12  1:04    9   38:01  23.7                               1:19:03 
   17 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  54 M      240                                 17   40:38  22.1   13  0:51   16   23:54  7:43 1:20:09 
   18 HOWARD RENNER       LANGHORNE PA    41 M      231   11   13:42  6:51                                 19  1:00   14   23:25  7:34 1:20:23 
   19 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      70 M      251                                 15   39:48  22.6   21  1:02   18   24:31  7:55 1:20:59 
   20 TOM MAUTONE         JEFFERSON NJ    38 M      224   10   13:26  6:43   15  1:08   22   42:57  21.0   18  0:56   12   22:52  7:23 1:21:19 
   21 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   51 F      230                                                               19   25:17  8:10 1:21:58 
   22 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   42 M      202   16   15:01  7:31   18  1:19   23   43:01  20.9   33  1:17   20   25:19  8:10 1:25:55 
   23 CRAIG SHELLEY       MANAHAWKIN NJ   33 M      234   14   14:42  7:21   31  1:56   20   42:37  21.1   32  1:14   21   25:30  8:14 1:25:57 
   24 GORDON WELSH        SEWELL NJ       26 M      264                                 34   45:22  19.8    6  0:39   17   24:26  7:53 1:26:23 
   25 JEFFREY GRARATT     CAMDEN DE       20 M      265                                 25   43:21  20.8   22  1:04   24   26:14  8:28 1:26:38 
   26 TIMOTHY CALLAN      KENMORE NY      38 M      204    8   12:39  6:20    7  0:56   46   49:44  18.1                               1:26:45 
   27 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   61 M      254   19   15:59  8:00   10  0:57   13   39:35  22.7   25  1:08   35   29:14  9:26 1:26:51 
   28 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       59 F      220                                 26   43:22  20.8   34  1:19   23   26:10  8:27 1:27:48 
   29 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     60 M      267                                 21   42:40  21.1   26  1:08   31   27:45  8:57 1:29:28 
   30 WARD KING           ANSLER PA       59 M      259   15   14:54  7:27   26  1:44   29   43:59  20.5   40  1:50   26   27:04  8:44 1:29:29 
   31 JIM NELSEN          MALVERN PA      59 M      225                                 31   44:08  20.4                               1:29:31 
   32 TERESITA ANTONSSON  BLOOMFIELD NJ   38 F        4                                 28   43:52  20.5                               1:31:14 
   33 JOSEPH BRESCIA      TABERNACLE NJ   30 M      270   27   17:14  8:37   27  1:47   30   44:08  20.4   42  1:56   25   26:22  8:31 1:31:26 
   34 TODD LAVERTY        CONSHOHOCKEN PA 47 M      222   22   16:40  8:20   19  1:20   35   45:37  19.7   37  1:36   29   27:19  8:49 1:32:30 
   35 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     68 M      245                                  1   33:58  26.5   49  4:38   48   35:17 11:23 1:33:05 
   36 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    53 M      206                                 40   46:58  19.2   39  1:43   30   27:25  8:51 1:33:13 
   37 HARRY PETTYJOHN     POTTSTOWN PA    38 M      226   18   15:31  7:46   33  2:27                                 38   29:30  9:31 1:33:38 
   38 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   50 F      253   23   16:53  8:27    8  0:56   24   43:03  20.9                               1:34:12 
   39 JAMES BAHR          SOUTHAMTON PA   54 M      258                                 38   46:38  19.3   46  3:05   28   27:15  8:48 1:34:30 
   40 CONNOR KARETH       BOONTON NJ      16 M      244   20   16:04  8:02   22  1:29   37   46:28  19.4   28  1:09   37   29:25  9:30 1:34:34 
   41 RICH WOODS          MEDIA PA        52 M      241   28   17:18  8:39   17  1:15   32   45:03  20.0   36  1:26   43   29:54  9:39 1:34:55 
   42 JOSEPH ENOCH        PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      207                                 36   46:09  19.5   41  1:54   32   28:14  9:07 1:35:38 
   43 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   55 F      232   30   17:32  8:46   20  1:22   33   45:07  19.9   27  1:09   44   30:52  9:58 1:35:59 
   44 JOSEPH PETTYJOHN    BENSALEM PA     37 M      227                                 41   48:46  18.5   45  2:31   27   27:05  8:44 1:36:22 
   45 ROZ GOLDSMITH       FREEHOLD NJ     42 F      211                                 42   48:47  18.4   20  1:00   36   29:16  9:27 1:36:45 
   46 NEIL VICTOR         OLD BRIDGE NJ   33 M      238                                 47   50:43  17.7   17  0:55   33   28:21  9:09 1:36:48 
   47 FRED LITTLE         NEWTOWN PA      44 M      223   25   17:00  8:30   21  1:28   48   50:49  17.7                               1:38:00 
   48 JENNIFER FERRY      VERONA NJ       35 F      208   31   18:20  9:10    9  0:56   45   48:58  18.4   24  1:06   42   29:42  9:35 1:39:01 
   49 STACEY FERRY        NORTH CALDWE NJ 38 F      209                                 44   48:55  18.4   29  1:11   41   29:40  9:35 1:39:01 
   50 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      73 M      257   29   17:21  8:41   29  1:54   43   48:51  18.4   38  1:42   40   29:34  9:32 1:39:19 
   51 ANNE COSTELLO       PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F      269   21   16:20  8:10   23  1:34   52   53:24  16.9   11  0:44   34   28:30  9:12 1:40:31 
   52 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  47 M      252                                 27   43:23  20.7                               1:40:40 
   53 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      48 F      237   24   16:59  8:30   14  1:04   50   52:05  17.3   23  1:06   39   29:33  9:32 1:40:46 
   54 MARGARET RIES       PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F      268   17   15:18  7:39   13  1:04   54   58:48  15.3   14  0:52   22   25:53  8:21 1:41:53 
   55 ARTHUR HASKINS      HILLSDALE NJ    51 M      213                                 49   51:27  17.5                               1:43:23 
   56 ILEANA COLON        PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F      205   34   21:18 10:39   28  1:51   39   46:41  19.3   48  3:13   51   38:28 12:25 1:51:29 
   57 OMGWTF TEAM         VERONA NJ       01 F      250    1    9:38  4:49   30  1:55   57 1:07:16  13.4                               1:51:34 
   58 TEAM THOMPSON       WAYNE NJ        01 F      236    2   10:40  5:20    6  0:54   58 1:07:18  13.4   15  0:53   45   32:10 10:23 1:51:53 
   59 RICHARD JACER       HATBORO PA      54 M      261   26   17:02  8:31   34  3:59   53   54:28  16.5   47  3:12   47   34:27 11:07 1:53:05 
   60 MATTHEW MILLMAN     MILFORD DE      20 M      266                                 51   53:19  16.9                               1:57:16 
   61 KATHLEEN CALLAN     KENMORE NY      38 F      203   33   19:49  9:55   24  1:40   56 1:04:56  13.9   31  1:13   46   32:45 10:34 2:00:21 
   62 ANTJE HENNINGS      DEMAREST NJ     65 F      216   35   21:41 10:51   32  2:01   55   59:21  15.2   43  2:04   49   35:46 11:33 2:00:51 
   63 TEAM PINK PUSSY-CAT SOUTHAMPTON NJ  01 F      228    4   12:01  6:01   16  1:13   59 1:12:03  12.5   44  2:07   50   38:03 12:17 2:05:24 
   64 JACQUELINE BALBI    MACUNGIE PA     29 F      201   32   18:42  9:21   25  1:42   60 1:13:45  12.2                               2:12:08                                 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  262 MIKAEL HANSON           NEW YORK NY         42 1:10:08 
    2  247 MARTEN BEELS            BETHLEHEM PA        30 1:10:33 
    3  235 STEPHEN SMITH           BARRINGTON NJ       38 1:11:36 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    89  230 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       51 1:21:58 
    2   130  220 RUTH KING               AMBLER PA           59 1:27:48 
    3   138    4 TERESITA ANTONSSON      BLOOMFIELD NJ       38 1:31:14 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   250 OMGWTF TEAM             VERONA          NJ 1:51:34 
    2   236 TEAM THOMPSON           WAYNE           NJ 1:51:53 
    3   228 TEAM PINK PUSSY-CAT     SOUTHAMPTON     NJ 2:05:24 


                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   158 CONNOR KARETH       16 BOONTON      NJ 1:34:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   123 JEFFREY GRARATT     20 CAMDEN       DE 1:26:38 
    2   206 MATTHEW MILLMAN     20 MILFORD      DE 1:57:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   121 GORDON WELSH        26 SEWELL       NJ 1:26:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   214 JACQUELINE BALBI    29 MACUNGIE     PA 2:12:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    41 TIM HAYBURN         32 ARDMORE      PA 1:14:40 
    2   115 CRAIG SHELLEY       33 MANAHAWKIN   NJ 1:25:57 
    3   139 JOSEPH BRESCIA      30 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:31:26 
    4   170 NEIL VICTOR         33 OLD BRIDGE   NJ 1:36:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    32 LEONARD HUFFMAN     36 CHATHAM      NJ 1:13:11 
    2    84 TOM MAUTONE         38 JEFFERSON    NJ 1:21:19 
    3   124 TIMOTHY CALLAN      38 KENMORE      NY 1:26:45 
    4   150 HARRY PETTYJOHN     38 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:33:38 
    5   162 JOSEPH ENOCH        37 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:35:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   180 JENNIFER FERRY      35 VERONA       NJ 1:39:01 
    2   181 STACEY FERRY        38 NORTH CALDWE NJ 1:39:01 
    3   202 ILEANA COLON        39 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:51:29 
    4   209 KATHLEEN CALLAN     38 KENMORE      NY 2:00:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    28 HENRY TREMPER       41 ARDENTOWN    DE 1:12:20 
    2    38 TONY KHARITONOV     41 UNION        NJ 1:13:45 
    3    39 DAVID HALLMAN       42 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:14:14 
    4    77 HOWARD RENNER       41 LANGHORNE    PA 1:20:23 
    5   114 KARL BEVANS         42 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:25:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   169 ROZ GOLDSMITH       42 FREEHOLD     NJ 1:36:45 
    2   185 ANNE COSTELLO       43 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:40:31 
    3   190 MARGARET RIES       41 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:41:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    25 MATT HAYES          46 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:11:54 
    2    26 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 48 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:11:58 
    3    27 DOUG REIMER         47 RANDOLPH     NJ 1:12:01 
    4    30 JOHNNY KING-MARINO  49 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:06 
    5    43 RICHARD MANNION     45 FURLONG      PA 1:14:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   189 THERESA VEILLEUX    48 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    73 LEE WILK            54 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:20:09 
    2   147 PETE DORRIS         53 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:33:13 
    3   156 JAMES BAHR          54 SOUTHAMTON   PA 1:34:30 
    4   159 RICH WOODS          52 MEDIA        PA 1:34:55 
    5   192 ARTHUR HASKINS      51 HILLSDALE    NJ 1:43:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   154 ELLEN MARTIN        50 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:34:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    58 DON FORGIONE        59 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:17:26 
    2   135 WARD KING           59 ANSLER       PA 1:29:29 
    3   136 JIM NELSEN          59 MALVERN      PA 1:29:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   165 LINDA RICHEY        55 WARMINSTER   PA 1:35:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   125 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:26:51 
    2   134 PHILLIP KLINE       60 VOORHEES     NJ 1:29:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   145 JOHN SEMOLA         68 VOORHEES     NJ 1:33:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   211 ANTJE HENNINGS      65 DEMAREST     NJ 2:00:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    81 WARREN TAYLOR       70 TELFORD      PA 1:20:59 
    2   182 LEN TAYLOR          73 HORSHAM      PA 1:39:19
	
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Page 1
                                    RESULTS OF VINCETOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July  10, 2010

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ    1/3    48 M  103    1  6:38  1:34    2  1:17    1   55:44  23.1 1:03:37 
    2 CHERYL KING-MARINO  DOYLESTOWN PA      1/1    50 F   56    2  7:24  1:45    1  1:08    2   57:55  22.3 1:06:27 
    3 KEVIN KURTZ         WEST CHESTER PA    2/3    48 M   61                                5 1:05:34  19.7 1:16:28 
    4 DONALD BROWN        PERTH AMBOY NJ     3/3    47 M  126    5  9:06  2:09    7  3:39    3 1:05:23  19.7 1:18:07 
    5 MICHELE SIEGRIST    FLEMINGTON NJ      1/1    49 F   99    3  8:18  1:58    3  1:38    6 1:09:09  18.7 1:19:05 
    6 MISSY RANSEHOUSEN   UNIONVILLE PA      1/2    40 F  260    7 16:12  3:49    4  2:12    4 1:05:27  19.7 1:23:50 
    7 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE    SHAMONG NJ         1/1    37 F   83                                7 1:10:19  18.3 1:27:31 
    8 JAYNE ONEILL        OAKLAND NJ         2/2    40 F   84    6  9:17  2:12    5  2:13    8 1:25:56  15.0 1:37:25 
    9 NICOLE VACEK        CLIFTON NJ         1/1    30 F  144    4  8:21  1:58    6  3:11    9 1:26:48  14.9 1:38:19 


     TOP  5  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN AQUA VELO 2010

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  103 JOHN STOCK              ORTLEY BEACH NJ     48 1:03:37 
    2   61 KEVIN KURTZ             WEST CHESTER PA     48 1:16:28 
    3  126 DONALD BROWN            PERTH AMBOY NJ      47 1:18:07 


   
    TOP  5  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2010

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   174   56 CHERYL KING-MARINO      DOYLESTOWN PA       50 1:06:27 
    2   207   99 MICHELE SIEGRIST        FLEMINGTON NJ       49 1:19:05 
    3   211  260 MISSY RANSEHOUSEN       UNIONVILLE PA       40 1:23:50 
    4   214   83 ANGELIQUE OKEEFE        SHAMONG NJ          37 1:27:31 
    5   217   84 JAYNE ONEILL            OAKLAND NJ          40 1:37:25 

columbia 11s jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 retro legend blue legend blue 11 jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue legend blue 11s Columbia 11s legend blue 11s jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 legend blue 11s legend blue 11s legend blue 11s jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan 11 retro legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan retro 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue Columbia 11s jordan 11 Columbia black infrared 6s legend blue 11s coach outlet online beats by dre outlet beats by dre cheap legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue black suede foamposites jordan 6 black infrared louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet jordan retro 6 louis vuitton outlet cheap jordan shoes louis vuitton outlet cheap louis vuitton sac louis vuitton louis vuitton outlet sport blue 6s jordan 6 sport blue sport blue 3s louis vuitton outlet Louis Vuitton Outlet legend blue 11s jordan 6 black infrared black infrared 6s louis vuitton outlet black infrared 6s sport blue 6s louis vuitton outlet Lebron 11 black infrared 6s legend blue 11s coach factory outlet legend blue 11s cheap jordans jordan 6 black infrared jordan 11 michael kors outlet legend blue 11s thunder 14s Louis Vuitton Outlet sport blue 3s Lebron 11 wolf grey 3s louis vuitton outlet sport blue 3s michael kors outlet sport blue 3s coach factory outlet louis vuitton outlet wolf grey 3s kate spade outlet kate spade outlet kate spade outlet louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet michael kors outlet jordan 3 sport blue kate spade outlet