Page 1
   	     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    4 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     47 1:00:34 
    2  132 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:01:01 
    3  140 GREG SULLIVAN           ABINGTON PA         40 1:03:02 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    18   61 ROBIN JEFFERIS          PHOENIXVILLE PA     48 1:09:01 
    2    26  138 NICOLE STRAND           ROBBINSVILLE NJ     37 1:09:41 
    3    29  182 CAROLINE GAYNOR         LONG ISLAND NY      27 1:10:52 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  218 KEVIN GRAVINA           CAMBRIDGE MA        32 1:05:23 
    2  264 EVAN DANEY              ROMANSVILLE PA      23 1:06:27 
    3  262 JAMES REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       24 1:07:06 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   101  207 ANDREA BRUNHOFER        PHILADELPHIA PA     48 1:19:30 
    2   108  237 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       52 1:20:22 
    3   132  220 ASHLEY HARWI            KING OF PRUS PA     30 1:24:25 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS   -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  281 MICKEY SYROP            SUMMIT NJ           55 1:03:17 
    2  277 TERRY PAHL              DELANCO NJ          58 1:05:37 
    3  279 GEORGE RIPLEY           YORK PA             38 1:08:46 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   249  274 JULIA MALANGA           FISHKILL NY         27 1:20:22 
    2   252  280 ANGELA RIVARD           WESTMONT NJ         47 1:27:11 
    3   253  278 FAIRBAIRN POWERS        ROSELAND NJ         72 1:29:21 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    88 RYAN MATHESON           YARDLEY         PA  33 M     1:14:11 
    2   157 JAMES WOROBETZ          POTTSTOWN       PA  35 M     1:14:22 
    3   102 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  42 M     1:15:33 
    4    92 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  38 M     1:17:18 
    5    48 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  50 M     1:19:37 
    6   133 LAURENCE SPITZER        LAFAYETTE HI    PA  45 M     1:20:54 
    7    80 STUART LINDSAY          KENNETT SQUA    PA  40 M     1:23:47 
    8     7 MICHAEL BLAKELY         MEDFORD         NJ  30 M     1:30:57 
    9    65 GLENN KATZ              CHESTERFIELD    NJ  40 M     2:09:35 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   148 JESSICA VOGEL           MARLTON         NJ  27 F     1:37:48 
    2     6 BRIDGET BLAKELY         MEDFORD         NJ  30 F     1:39:34 
    3   143 ALICE THOMAS            MT LAUREL       NJ  45 F     1:43:12 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   299 JOHN HANCHECK           SOUTHAMPTON     NJ  50 M     1:32:10 
    2   267 JOHN HEISLER            MAPLE SHADE     NJ  48 M     1:38:31 

 
  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   300 TEAM KLINE              VOORHEES        NJ 1:30:34 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   256 TEAM DOUBLE TROUBLE     SEWELL          NJ 1:34:30 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 9, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M        4   14  5:54  1:24    1  0:31    3   35:14  25.5   10  0:34    3   18:23  5:56 1:00:34 
    2 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M      132    9  5:24  1:17   13  0:44    4   35:46  25.2    4  0:28    5   18:41  6:02 1:01:01 
    3 GREG SULLIVAN       ABINGTON PA     40 M      140    7  5:20  1:16    2  0:35    6   35:55  25.1    3  0:28   13   20:46  6:42 1:03:02 
    4 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    35 M       35    8  5:24  1:17    8  0:42   14   37:32  24.0   29  0:42    6   19:01  6:09 1:03:20 
    5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 46 M       57   49  6:53  1:38   37  1:01    1   33:39  26.7   20  0:40   22   21:50  7:03 1:04:01 
    6 SCOTT WARD          DELRAN NJ       40 M      149   20  6:05  1:26   17  0:47    5   35:50  25.1   12  0:35   16   21:00  6:47 1:04:15 
    7 BRETT JENNER        PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M      178   17  5:59  1:25   23  0:52   11   37:10  24.2    7  0:32    8   20:23  6:35 1:04:54 
    8 PHILIP MAGORRY      LANDENBERG PA   15 M       82    2  4:50  1:09    6  0:39   19   38:18  23.5    8  0:33   11   20:43  6:41 1:05:02 
    9 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN                   40 M      187   57  7:04  1:40   10  0:43    9   37:00  24.3   11  0:35   12   20:44  6:42 1:06:03 
   10 ROBERT ALLEN        NEW YORK NY     32 M        1   21  6:09  1:27   21  0:50    8   36:27  24.7   39  0:48   40   23:08  7:28 1:07:21 
   11 MERCER CRAFT        SWEDESBORO NJ   51 M       25   35  6:34  1:33   33  1:00   12   37:17  24.1   35  0:47   35   22:50  7:22 1:08:26 
   12 MICHAEL WEINMANN    SUMMIT NJ       34 M      152   36  6:35  1:33   89  1:34   21   38:40  23.3   84  1:05   15   20:52  6:44 1:08:43 
   13 ANTHONY COLASURDO   LANOKA HARBO NJ 18 M       23                               85   43:21  20.8    9  0:33    1   18:06  5:51 1:08:45 
   14 ANDREW QUONG        PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M      119   89  7:48  1:50   16  0:46    7   36:17  24.8   50  0:53   41   23:16  7:31 1:08:59 
   15 ROBIN JEFFERIS      PHOENIXVILLE PA 48 F       61   26  6:14  1:28   32  0:58   25   39:13  22.9   81  1:04   20   21:35  6:58 1:09:01 
   16 ERIK CHARETTE       FORKED RIVER NJ 19 M       21   73  7:27  1:45  143  2:28   41   40:28  22.2    6  0:32    2   18:15  5:54 1:09:08 
   17 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  36 M      141   38  6:37  1:34   46  1:06   18   38:09  23.6   79  1:03   27   22:20  7:13 1:09:14 
   18 DANIEL FAY          SWARTHMORE PA   30 M       38    4  5:09  1:13   24  0:52   20   38:37  23.3   45  0:52   48   23:48  7:41 1:09:17 
   19 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      48 M      107   88  7:48  1:50   31  0:57   10   37:02  24.3   26  0:41   36   22:51  7:23 1:09:17 
   20 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 M      197   60  7:10  1:42   49  1:07   31   39:54  22.6   33  0:45   10   20:36  6:39 1:09:31 
   21 WILLIAM WEBSTER     HARVEY CEDAR NJ 30 M      150    1  4:43  1:07   62  1:16   47   40:38  22.1  116  1:16   21   21:41  7:00 1:09:32 
   22 NICOLE STRAND       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 37 F      138   52  6:56  1:38   72  1:22   29   39:48  22.6   89  1:06    9   20:31  6:38 1:09:41 
   23 GLEN TROTICH        PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M      191   29  6:25  1:31   53  1:10    2   34:56  25.8   82  1:05  101   26:28  8:33 1:10:02 
   24 PAUL CANTON III     MOORESTOWN NJ   34 M       17   28  6:25  1:31   42  1:03   28   39:44  22.7   64  1:00   25   22:07  7:08 1:10:17 
   25 CAROLINE GAYNOR     LONG ISLAND NY  27 F      182   50  6:54  1:38    7  0:40   37   40:12  22.4   27  0:42   28   22:26  7:14 1:10:52 
   26 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   SHAMONG NJ      50 M       87   62  7:12  1:42    4  0:38   17   37:58  23.7   13  0:35   60   24:32  7:55 1:10:54 
   27 VANJA SIKIRICA      WAYNE PA        31 M      129    5  5:10  1:13   79  1:27   26   39:30  22.8   53  0:55   51   24:03  7:46 1:11:04 
   28 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F      114   22  6:10  1:28    5  0:38   23   39:03  23.0   41  0:49   59   24:31  7:55 1:11:10 
   29 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 34 M      145  157 10:39  2:31   91  1:34   24   39:06  23.0  128  1:22    4   18:34  6:00 1:11:14 
   30 JEFFREY HARTMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M       51   46  6:45  1:36   36  1:01   33   40:00  22.5   28  0:42   37   22:51  7:23 1:11:17 
   31 JAMES WOROBETZ      POTTSTOWN PA    35 M c    157   34  6:33  1:33   52  1:09   16   37:56  23.7   58  0:57   65   24:49  8:01 1:11:22 
   32 DEAN DEBONIS        SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 14 M       30    6  5:19  1:15   41  1:03   75   42:18  21.3    2  0:25   31   22:33  7:17 1:11:36 
   33 CHRIS BROCK         PRINCETON NJ    35 M       13   98  8:12  1:56   28  0:54   44   40:33  22.2   66  1:00   17   21:02  6:47 1:11:39 
   34 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       40 M      137   32  6:32  1:33   51  1:09   13   37:29  24.0   57  0:56   88   25:48  8:20 1:11:52 
   35 JARED ROSE          LONG ISLAND NY  26 M      181   69  7:20  1:44   45  1:04   36   40:12  22.4  137  1:28   23   21:51  7:03 1:11:53 
   36 BOB HOYT            VINCENTOWN NJ   55 M       59   15  5:54  1:24   26  0:53   34   40:01  22.5  113  1:14   49   23:53  7:43 1:11:54 
   37 MATT STANLEY        SPRINGFIELD PA  31 M      136   30  6:27  1:31   76  1:27   77   42:23  21.2   98  1:09   14   20:48  6:43 1:12:12 
   38 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       47 F       68   10  5:31  1:18    3  0:38   49   40:43  22.1    5  0:31   66   24:50  8:01 1:12:12 
   39 CHRIS ROSE          PRINCETON NJ    35 M      166   19  6:03  1:26   67  1:18   61   41:23  21.7   80  1:04   30   22:31  7:16 1:12:17 
   40 GONZALO CANTEROS PA HOBOKEN NJ      37 M       16   13  5:52  1:23   60  1:15   74   42:11  21.3   47  0:52   32   22:36  7:18 1:12:44 
   41 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  30 F      151   48  6:49  1:37   77  1:27   59   41:17  21.8   16  0:37   33   22:41  7:20 1:12:50 
   42 MADELINE MAZUREK    WEST CHESTER PA 17 F       90   11  5:47  1:22   61  1:15   72   42:00  21.4  119  1:16   34   22:44  7:20 1:13:01 
   43 ERIC KENNEDY        BETHLEHEM PA    34 M       67   27  6:21  1:30   34  1:00   45   40:34  22.2   34  0:46   55   24:23  7:52 1:13:03 
   44 HEATHER MODAY       PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F       97   42  6:40  1:34   44  1:04   55   41:05  21.9   85  1:05   42   23:19  7:32 1:13:11 
   45 GLENN MOGELESKY     FLORHAM PARK NJ 54 M       98   31  6:28  1:32   64  1:16   39   40:14  22.4   95  1:08   53   24:12  7:49 1:13:16 
   46 KIMBERLY DIETRICK   MALVERN PA      38 F       34   56  7:03  1:40  105  1:48   54   41:04  21.9   91  1:06   29   22:30  7:16 1:13:28 
   47 DIXON JUDY          DOYLESTOWN PA   51 F       64   90  7:51  1:51   63  1:16   43   40:33  22.2   19  0:39   44   23:27  7:34 1:13:45 
   48 AMANDA DELCORE      PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      192   53  6:57  1:38   30  0:57   79   42:52  21.0   36  0:47   26   22:20  7:13 1:13:50 
   49 DOUG BRITTON        NORRISTOWN PA   42 M       12  106  8:24  1:59  112  1:53   51   40:52  22.0  104  1:12   19   21:33  6:57 1:13:52 
   50 DAVID OPALACH       BEAR DE         40 M      105   51  6:55  1:38    9  0:42   58   41:13  21.8   68  1:00   52   24:04  7:46 1:13:52 
   51 DANIEL MATTHEWS     PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       89   59  7:07  1:41   50  1:09   35   40:04  22.5   71  1:01   64   24:41  7:58 1:14:00 
   52 RYAN MATHESON       YARDLEY PA      33 M c     88   16  5:57  1:24   47  1:06   67   41:29  21.7  118  1:16   56   24:25  7:53 1:14:11 
   53 SETH JOSEPHSON      PRINCETON JU NJ 51 M       63   71  7:23  1:45   18  0:47   30   39:48  22.6   75  1:02   81   25:30  8:14 1:14:28 
   54 TRISTRAM WOOD       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   47 M      156   18  6:02  1:25   40  1:01   42   40:29  22.2   43  0:50  102   26:31  8:33 1:14:51 
   55 CHRISTINE GERGES    SOUDERTEN PA    25 F      190   37  6:35  1:33   12  0:43   68   41:33  21.7   23  0:41   80   25:28  8:13 1:14:58 
   56 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      35 F      146   79  7:38  1:48   27  0:54   50   40:50  22.0   48  0:53   67   24:53  8:02 1:15:05 
   57 BRUCE ONG           PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      198   83  7:43  1:49  122  2:05   27   39:31  22.8  105  1:12   62   24:37  7:57 1:15:06 
   58 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      42 M c    102   40  6:37  1:34   66  1:18   63   41:26  21.7  127  1:21   68   24:53  8:02 1:15:33 
   59 MARTIN KREIBE       PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M       73   23  6:10  1:28   55  1:13   38   40:13  22.4  110  1:13  105   26:50  8:40 1:15:36 
   60 LISA KREIBE         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F       72   65  7:14  1:42   20  0:48   60   41:21  21.8  106  1:12   79   25:25  8:12 1:15:59 
   61 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      47 F      103   76  7:32  1:47   57  1:13   46   40:35  22.2   46  0:52   92   25:57  8:23 1:16:07 
   62 JENNIFER HARVEY     NEW YORK NY     43 F       52   78  7:33  1:47   39  1:01   99   44:35  20.2   97  1:09   24   21:55  7:04 1:16:12 
   63 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       47 M       43  109  8:28  2:00   87  1:31   69   41:38  21.6   18  0:38   57   24:26  7:53 1:16:38 
   64 THOMAS SMITH        ALLENTOWN NJ    45 M      168   58  7:05  1:40   11  0:43   88   43:38  20.6   54  0:55   63   24:40  7:58 1:17:00 
   65 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       40 M       76   96  8:09  1:55   81  1:28   70   41:38  21.6   32  0:45   72   25:05  8:06 1:17:02 
   66 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   16 M      121    3  5:00  1:11   96  1:38   48   40:40  22.1   21  0:40  129   29:14  9:26 1:17:10 
   67 ELIZABETH COLEMAN   PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      167   94  7:59  1:53   73  1:23   84   43:18  20.8  109  1:12   43   23:21  7:32 1:17:10 
   68 KATHRYN ROBERTSON   PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      123   43  6:40  1:35   83  1:28   82   43:12  20.8   30  0:43   77   25:14  8:09 1:17:15 
   69 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      38 M c     92   87  7:48  1:50   22  0:51   53   41:02  21.9   76  1:02  104   26:37  8:35 1:17:18 
   70 SEAN QUIGLEY        MONTCLAIR NJ    31 M      160  120  8:50  2:05   75  1:26   52   40:54  22.0   42  0:50   83   25:32  8:15 1:17:29 
   71 KEITH KISTO         LAKE HOPATCO NJ 36 M       71   68  7:19  1:44  108  1:51   71   41:38  21.6   59  0:57   90   25:49  8:20 1:17:33 
   72 JONATHAN COCHRAN    NEW CASTLE DE   29 M       22   25  6:13  1:28  103  1:45   66   41:28  21.7   37  0:48  112   27:27  8:52 1:17:38 
   73 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       41 F       77  101  8:17  1:57   35  1:00   78   42:42  21.1   60  0:58   69   24:53  8:02 1:17:48 
   74 JAMES ALLINDER      MONROE TWP NJ   25 M      169   72  7:24  1:45   90  1:34   81   43:10  20.8  129  1:23   54   24:23  7:52 1:17:52 
   75 JEFFREY FISCHER     WARREN NJ       55 M       44   33  6:33  1:33   71  1:21   22   38:58  23.1  114  1:15  139   30:06  9:43 1:18:10 
   76 TOM LE              JACKSON NJ      40 M       75  132  9:16  2:11   15  0:45   80   43:04  20.9   52  0:54   61   24:34  7:56 1:18:31 
   77 ELIZABETH PAGONIS   PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F      106   81  7:42  1:49   69  1:18  107   45:37  19.7  124  1:19   38   22:58  7:25 1:18:52 
   78 KAITY JACKSON       MADISON NJ      25 F       60   24  6:13  1:28   38  1:01  100   44:39  20.2   65  1:00   95   26:04  8:25 1:18:54 
   79 KEVIN LYNCH         MORGANVILLE NJ  62 M       81  123  9:01  2:08   95  1:37   90   44:04  20.4   94  1:07   45   23:33  7:36 1:19:20 
   80 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 31 M      122   70  7:20  1:44   29  0:56   57   41:09  21.9   92  1:07  126   28:51  9:19 1:19:22 
   81 BEN TUFFORD         ROBBINSVILLE NJ 39 M      177  149 10:09  2:24   70  1:20   15   37:41  23.9  144  1:36  123   28:43  9:16 1:19:27 
   82 HILARY SAUCY        HARLEYSVILLE PA 19 F      172   44  6:41  1:35   74  1:26  122   47:11  19.1   15  0:37   46   23:42  7:39 1:19:35 
   83 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 50 M c     48   64  7:13  1:42   19  0:48   32   39:58  22.5   69  1:01  147   30:39  9:54 1:19:37 
   84 KEVIN ANDERSON      RICHBORO PA     33 M        3  102  8:19  1:58   92  1:35   40   40:16  22.4  145  1:36  120   28:12  9:06 1:19:56 
   85 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  65 M      175  139  9:38  2:16  123  2:06   64   41:26  21.7   67  1:00   94   26:03  8:25 1:20:11 
   86 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  61 M       84   82  7:42  1:49   78  1:27   65   41:28  21.7   93  1:07  125   28:49  9:18 1:20:31 
   87 LAURENCE SPITZER    LAFAYETTE HI PA 45 M c    133   61  7:11  1:42   93  1:35   73   42:09  21.4  159  1:56  118   28:05  9:04 1:20:54 
   88 JOHN STANLEY        COLUMBUS NJ     40 M      135  110  8:28  2:00  107  1:50  128   48:03  18.7  108  1:12   18   21:29  6:56 1:21:01 
   89 PAUL DENKO          NEW EGYPT NJ    55 M       32  107  8:25  1:59  106  1:49   56   41:09  21.9  126  1:20  122   28:28  9:11 1:21:09 
   90 ZACH ALPERN         NEW YORK NY     28 M      196  116  8:37  2:02  133  2:20   97   44:26  20.3   73  1:02   82   25:30  8:14 1:21:52 
   91 JEFFREY PETRILLO    HARLEYSVILLE PA 42 M      112   45  6:44  1:36  104  1:47  105   45:20  19.9  154  1:49  100   26:27  8:32 1:22:05 
   92 ANDREW KIELT        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M       69   92  7:57  1:53  114  1:54   89   43:59  20.5  139  1:30  107   26:53  8:41 1:22:12 
   93 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      50 M      147   97  8:10  1:56  115  1:57  117   46:45  19.3  130  1:23   50   24:00  7:45 1:22:13 
   94 TOM CHAPMAN         NEWTOWN PA      55 M      184  124  9:04  2:08   58  1:14   87   43:32  20.7  140  1:30  108   27:02  8:44 1:22:19 
   95 DUNCAN WOOD         HIGHTSTOWN NJ   17 M      155   39  6:37  1:34  131  2:15   94   44:24  20.3   62  0:59  121   28:19  9:08 1:22:32 
   96 RUSS HARTZ          EXTON PA        40 M      176  173 13:29  3:11  118  2:01  121   47:10  19.1    1  0:18    7   20:04  6:29 1:23:01 
   97 SOREN HASTRUP       PRINCETON NJ    41 M       53   12  5:51  1:23   54  1:12  148   50:29  17.8   22  0:41   70   24:57  8:03 1:23:09 
   98 REBECCA MENGEL      MECHANICSBUR PA 23 F       93   77  7:33  1:47  150  2:47  120   46:57  19.2   77  1:03   73   25:05  8:06 1:23:22 
   99 CECELIA KIELT       OAKLYN NJ       30 F       70   55  6:59  1:39   99  1:41  109   45:52  19.6  135  1:27  113   27:27  8:52 1:23:24 
  100 STEPHANIE SAUCY     HARLEYSVILLE PA 48 F      171   41  6:38  1:34   82  1:28  118   46:47  19.2  111  1:13  110   27:21  8:50 1:23:24 
  101 STUART LINDSAY      KENNETT SQUA PA 40 M c     80   75  7:31  1:46  101  1:42   98   44:29  20.2   88  1:06  128   29:01  9:22 1:23:47 
  102 KURT D'ANDREA       CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M       29  108  8:26  1:59  165  3:25  113   46:13  19.5   49  0:53   76   25:11  8:08 1:24:06 
  103 WENDI PLATT         WYNNEWOOD PA    48 F      163  100  8:13  1:56  129  2:13  111   46:06  19.5  161  2:04   93   26:00  8:23 1:24:33 
  104 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ   49 M       56  151 10:19  2:26  111  1:53  108   45:43  19.7  102  1:11   84   25:35  8:15 1:24:38 
  105 MICHELE RATH        SHAMONG NJ      36 F      180  119  8:46  2:04   94  1:36   93   44:22  20.3  120  1:17  127   28:55  9:20 1:24:54 
  106 KELLY LEPLEY        BEL AIR MD      29 F       78  152 10:22  2:27  166  3:25   92   44:07  20.4  146  1:36   85   25:43  8:18 1:25:10 
  107 LAUREN FITTZ        MT. LAUREL NJ   33 F      194                                                             39   23:07  7:28 1:25:27 
  108 TODD MASON          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 44 M      162  146 10:00  2:22  138  2:24  103   45:16  19.9  142  1:33   99   26:22  8:31 1:25:32 
  109 FRED DUNN           WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 52 M       37  121  8:52  2:05   43  1:04  106   45:36  19.7   63  0:59  133   29:38  9:34 1:26:06 
  110 EMILY WELLS         PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F      153   80  7:39  1:48   56  1:13  112   46:11  19.5   90  1:06  140   30:12  9:45 1:26:20 
  111 MICHAEL FERENZ      MARLTON NJ      30 M       42  114  8:33  2:01  128  2:13  156   51:26  17.5   14  0:36   47   23:44  7:40 1:26:29 
  112 SCOTT BORGSTROM     COLUMBUS NJ     38 M        9   85  7:46  1:50  136  2:23  137   49:10  18.3   86  1:05   97   26:14  8:28 1:26:37 
  113 MICHAEL CAMPBELL    MEDFORD NJ      23 M       15   66  7:18  1:43  162  3:19  146   50:24  17.9   40  0:49   75   25:06  8:06 1:26:54 
  114 MICHAEL PLUNKETT    HADDONFIELD NJ  41 M      165   99  8:12  1:56  130  2:15  110   45:55  19.6  134  1:25  130   29:17  9:27 1:27:02 
  115 SCOTT PECARIC       BORDENTOWN NJ   36 M      110  169 11:41  2:45  124  2:09   86   43:24  20.7   96  1:09  124   28:47  9:17 1:27:08 
  116 MULLIN MICHAEL      DELRAN NJ       36 M       95   63  7:13  1:42  142  2:26  141   49:51  18.1   55  0:55  106   26:51  8:40 1:27:15 
  117 RICHARD GEHRIG      HAMILTON NJ     33 M       47  128  9:09  2:10  157  3:02  139   49:29  18.2   24  0:41   71   25:03  8:05 1:27:22 
  118 DYNO HIN            PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M       55  138  9:36  2:16  144  2:29  138   49:16  18.3   25  0:41   89   25:49  8:20 1:27:49 
  119 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ       40 M       46  131  9:12  2:10  137  2:23  126   47:53  18.8  133  1:24  109   27:17  8:48 1:28:08 
  120 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 38 M      199  176 17:12  4:03   14  0:45   83   43:15  20.8  123  1:19   87   25:46  8:19 1:28:14 
  121 GARY CORRELL        LAURELDALE PA   67 M       24  133  9:23  2:13   48  1:06  115   46:40  19.3   44  0:50  142   30:19  9:47 1:28:17 
  122 JOHN CURTIS         ARDMORE PA      40 M       27  172 13:26  3:10  152  2:50   96   44:26  20.3  122  1:18  103   26:33  8:34 1:28:31 
  123 ERIKE SENSBACH      MORRISTOWN NJ   25 F      128   84  7:44  1:50  110  1:53  119   46:51  19.2   31  0:43  152   31:28 10:09 1:28:37 
  124 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ        57 M      193  130  9:12  2:10   84  1:29   95   44:25  20.3  121  1:17  154   32:16 10:25 1:28:38 
  125 JENNIFER PETTOROSSI ELKTON MD       38 F      113  111  8:28  2:00   86  1:30  129   48:07  18.7  125  1:19  132   29:24  9:29 1:28:47 
  126 HARPER POLLIO-BARBE PHILADELPHIA PA 11 M      115  112  8:30  2:00  121  2:04  158   52:06  17.3   38  0:48   86   25:44  8:18 1:29:10 
  127 ED MAHER            CHERRY HILL NJ  58 M       83  129  9:10  2:10  158  3:04  104   45:17  19.9  155  1:49  136   29:59  9:41 1:29:16 
  128 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  43 F      158  171 13:04  3:05   65  1:17  136   48:57  18.4   78  1:03   74   25:06  8:06 1:29:25 
  129 JACK FELSHER        LUSBY MD        43 M       41  148 10:05  2:23  160  3:15  114   46:30  19.4  169  2:24  115   27:35  8:54 1:29:46 
  130 LINDA PUZZO         KEANSBURG NJ    55 F      118  127  9:08  2:09  141  2:25  159   52:41  17.1  103  1:11   58   24:30  7:55 1:29:54 
  131 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      38 F      235  137  9:36  2:16   68  1:18  132   48:23  18.6   72  1:01  143   30:21  9:48 1:30:37 
  132 CHRIS ROMAN         HAMILTON NJ     30 M      125  113  8:30  2:00  147  2:37  152   51:00  17.6  117  1:16  114   27:30  8:53 1:30:51 
  133 PAT SQUIRES         VOORHEES NJ     54 M      134  103  8:19  1:58  159  3:10  123   47:26  19.0  170  2:25  134   29:38  9:34 1:30:56 
  134 MICHAEL BLAKELY     MEDFORD NJ      30 M c      7   95  8:06  1:55  161  3:18  134   48:32  18.5  100  1:10  135   29:53  9:39 1:30:57 
  135 JIM PALMER          MULLICA HILL NJ 39 M      174  158 10:59  2:36  132  2:18  135   48:55  18.4  101  1:11  117   27:47  8:58 1:31:08 
  136 DOUG DOWD           GREENVILLE DE   56 M       36   67  7:19  1:44  146  2:36  166   54:39  16.5   51  0:53   91   25:55  8:22 1:31:21 
  137 ANTHONY PROCIDA     HADDON TWP NJ   51 M      116  170 12:12  2:53  125  2:09  101   44:51  20.1  156  1:50  145   30:29  9:50 1:31:29 
  138 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     40 F       86  156 10:30  2:29   88  1:32  131   48:19  18.6  136  1:27  137   30:05  9:43 1:31:51 
  139 MICHAEL BERENATO    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 50 M        5  126  9:08  2:09  149  2:46  133   48:25  18.6  173  2:59  131   29:23  9:29 1:32:39 
  140 KENNETH SUAREZ      SPRINGFIELD NJ  23 M      139  144  9:46  2:18   98  1:39  130   48:11  18.7   87  1:06  153   32:07 10:22 1:32:47 
  141 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    44 M      189  167 11:29  2:42  153  2:51  145   50:19  17.9  112  1:14  111   27:23  8:50 1:33:14 
  142 MIKE BOLLINGER      MEDFORD NJ      60 M        8  145  9:55  2:20  163  3:22  142   49:56  18.0  158  1:55  119   28:09  9:05 1:33:16 
  143 MARGARITA MIRSON    JAMISON PA      35 F       96  125  9:07  2:09   80  1:27  147   50:28  17.8   61  0:58  151   31:26 10:09 1:33:25 
  144 CHARLES NAROD       LANGHORNE PA    63 M       99  162 11:08  2:38  127  2:11  127   48:02  18.7  115  1:16  150   31:04 10:02 1:33:39 
  145 STEPHANIE KIRSCHNER MARLTON NJ      27 F      183   91  7:56  1:52  154  2:54  161   53:34  16.8  162  2:08  116   27:42  8:56 1:34:12 
  146 TEMA ESBERG         PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F      185  142  9:41  2:17  126  2:11  140   49:50  18.1  153  1:48  149   30:49  9:57 1:34:18 
  147 SAMUEL HANNA        ABINGDON MD     22 M       50  159 11:01  2:36  120  2:04  116   46:40  19.3  147  1:37  155   33:01 10:39 1:34:21 
  148 MICHELLE RAWLS      LONG BRANCH NJ  50 F      120  177 17:58  4:14  113  1:53  124   47:32  18.9  132  1:24   96   26:12  8:27 1:34:56 
  149 AMY FELSHER         LUSBY MD        37 F       40  140  9:39  2:17  172  3:53  143   49:59  18.0  141  1:31  141   30:15  9:46 1:35:15 
  150 BARBARA DEMPSEY     NEWARK DE       40 F      164  136  9:32  2:15  117  2:00  157   52:05  17.3  152  1:47  146   30:36  9:53 1:35:58 
  151 LIZ KELLY           DREXEL HILL PA  38 F      170  135  9:31  2:15  119  2:03  155   51:25  17.5  167  2:21  148   30:39  9:54 1:35:58 
  152 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   50 M       10  160 11:03  2:36  109  1:51  154   51:05  17.6  165  2:13  138   30:06  9:43 1:36:16 
  153 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      72 M       33  134  9:28  2:14  148  2:41   76   42:21  21.3  151  1:47  172   40:24 13:02 1:36:39 
  154 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  37 M       39  147 10:03  2:22  102  1:43   91   44:06  20.4  172  2:55  166   38:05 12:17 1:36:50 
  155 MICHAEL BUTLER      MECHENIESBUR PA 40 M      195  166 11:28  2:42  156  3:02  169   55:37  16.2  148  1:44   78   25:14  8:09 1:37:03 
  156 DAVID LATELLA       SUCCASUNNA NJ   41 M      179  141  9:41  2:17  116  1:58  102   44:57  20.0  166  2:13  169   39:08 12:38 1:37:54 
  157 ALYSSA BAER         PROVIDENCE RI   28 F      186   93  7:58  1:53  170  3:43  162   53:38  16.8  168  2:22  144   30:27  9:50 1:38:06 
  158 LEONARDO NOBREGA    MATAWAN NJ      12 M      101   47  6:47  1:36  140  2:24  167   54:43  16.4   70  1:01  158   34:30 11:08 1:39:23 
  159 JAMES CHAPMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M       20  174 14:16  3:22  168  3:36  165   54:34  16.5   83  1:05   98   26:21  8:30 1:39:50 
  160 STERLING LEVIE      HOLMDEL NJ      70 M       79  155 10:26  2:28   85  1:30  125   47:52  18.8   99  1:10  170   39:18 12:41 1:40:14 
  161 JANICE KATZ         CHERRY HILL NJ  49 F       66   74  7:28  1:46  176  5:39  144   50:10  17.9  177  4:34  156   33:17 10:45 1:41:06 
  162 ALEX FISHBEIN       OLD BRIDGE NJ   45 M       45   54  6:58  1:39  100  1:41  151   50:54  17.7  149  1:45  174   41:53 13:31 1:43:10 
  163 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON NJ      27 F a    148  117  8:40  2:03  139  2:24  170   55:43  16.2  143  1:34  161   35:29 11:27 1:43:48 
  164 JENEAN LANE         CHERRY HILL NJ  36 F       74  165 11:26  2:42  151  2:49  160   53:03  17.0  131  1:23  162   35:31 11:28 1:44:10 
  165 CHRISTA BREIDENSTEI READING PA      18 F       11  115  8:34  2:01   97  1:38  172   57:30  15.7   17  0:38  164   36:46 11:52 1:45:03 
  166 MARYANN BRUNO       CHERRY HILL NJ  49 F      159  105  8:20  1:58  174  4:42  149   50:33  17.8  176  4:14  165   37:22 12:03 1:45:08 
  167 BRIDGET BLAKELY     MEDFORD NJ      30 F a      6  118  8:44  2:04  155  2:58  168   55:10  16.3  160  1:59  163   36:44 11:51 1:45:34 
  168 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    65 M       14  143  9:43  2:18  164  3:23  171   55:56  16.1  164  2:10  160   34:38 11:11 1:45:48 
  169 ANDREW ALLEN        VINCENTOWN NJ   25 M      188  163 11:21  2:41  145  2:32  163   53:44  16.7   56  0:55  167   38:26 12:24 1:46:56 
  170 ALICE THOMAS        MT LAUREL NJ    45 F a    143  164 11:24  2:41  169  3:36  164   53:50  16.7  138  1:28  168   38:56 12:34 1:49:12 
  171 LAUREN HANNA        ABINGDON MD     28 F       49  154 10:24  2:27  167  3:27  150   50:49  17.7  171  2:33  175   44:37 14:24 1:51:49 
  172 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        30 F      108  161 11:07  2:37  135  2:21  173   57:36  15.6  107  1:12  171   39:49 12:51 1:52:04 
  173 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      51 F       62  153 10:22  2:27  134  2:20  174   58:22  15.4  163  2:08  173   40:28 13:04 1:53:39 
  174 BETH DELL           MICKLETON NJ    50 F       31  168 11:32  2:43  175  4:44  177 1:04:13  14.0  150  1:45  157   34:29 11:08 1:56:40 
  175 LAURA TIEHEN        WASHINGTON DC   43 F      144  122  8:52  2:06  177  7:28  175 1:03:59  14.1  157  1:52  159   34:31 11:08 1:56:40 
  176 GLENN KATZ          CHESTERFIELD NJ 40 M c     65  150 10:18  2:26  173  4:12  176 1:04:07  14.0  175  3:25  176   47:36 15:22 2:09:35 
  177 MARYAGNES MAREK     ERIAL NJ        58 F       85  175 14:32  3:26  171  3:52  153   51:00  17.6  174  3:01  177   59:58 19:21 2:12:21 
  178 KEITH ROIG          HIGHLAND PAR NJ 37 M      124  104  8:19  1:58   25  0:53   62   41:25  21.7   74  1:02                            
  179 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 36 F      161   86  7:47  1:50   59  1:15  178 1:35:02   9.5                                       
                                       

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 9, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 KEVIN GRAVINA       CAMBRIDGE MA    32 M      218    5   11:13  5:37    1  0:30    1   35:25  25.4    4  0:32    1   17:46  5:44 1:05:23 
    2 EVAN DANEY          ROMANSVILLE PA  23 M      264    2   10:58  5:29   10  0:39    3   35:42  25.2    1  0:28    2   18:42  6:02 1:06:27 
    3 JAMES REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   24 M      262    3   11:12  5:36    5  0:35    2   35:33  25.3    6  0:35    3   19:14  6:13 1:07:06 
    4 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETON NJ    21 M      263    1   10:57  5:29    6  0:36    4   35:49  25.1    5  0:33    4   19:16  6:13 1:07:09 
    5 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 27 M      215    6   11:23  5:42    9  0:39    9   36:46  24.5   11  0:38    7   19:38  6:20 1:09:02 
    6 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   28 M      297   10   12:19  6:10    7  0:36    7   36:37  24.6   12  0:40   16   22:08  7:09 1:12:18 
    7 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   49 M      265   18   13:19  6:40   15  0:48    6   36:27  24.7   10  0:38   14   21:44  7:01 1:12:54 
    8 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   39 M      253   14   12:59  6:30   22  0:53   10   36:55  24.4   31  0:56   10   21:25  6:55 1:13:05 
    9 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  43 M      219    9   12:00  6:00    4  0:32   14   38:48  23.2    9  0:36   13   21:34  6:58 1:13:28 
   10 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    47 M      252    8   11:58  5:59   18  0:49   16   38:59  23.1   39  1:09    8   20:42  6:41 1:13:35 
   11 RICHARD MANNION     FURLONG PA      46 M      229   13   12:41  6:21   26  0:54   11   38:19  23.5   25  0:54    9   21:09  6:50 1:13:55 
   12 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      34 M      221    4   11:12  5:36   17  0:48   28   41:53  21.5   29  0:55    5   19:24  6:16 1:14:11 
   13 DAVID HILTON        PHILA. PA       51 M      222   23   13:58  6:59   38  1:08    5   36:07  24.9   14  0:42   18   22:38  7:18 1:14:31 
   14 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      246   12   12:37  6:19   23  0:53   13   38:47  23.2   23  0:50   12   21:31  6:57 1:14:37 
   15 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   51 M      244   16   13:00  6:30   11  0:41   18   39:11  23.0    8  0:36   11   21:28  6:56 1:14:54 
   16 JEFFREY KARWACKI    MACUNGIE PA     39 M      224    7   11:35  5:48   29  0:57   30   42:27  21.2   24  0:52    6   19:30  6:18 1:15:19 
   17 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK KING OF PRUS PA 29 M      254   24   13:59  7:00   27  0:55    8   36:42  24.5   20  0:47   25   24:01  7:45 1:16:22 
   18 PAUL GARNER         WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      217   11   12:27  6:14    2  0:31   19   39:13  22.9   15  0:43   24   23:58  7:44 1:16:50 
   19 KEVIN MCLOY         CLARKSVILLE MD  22 M      266   19   13:25  6:43   24  0:53   20   39:48  22.6   27  0:55   15   21:52  7:04 1:16:51 
   20 BRIAN MCGEE         WILMINGTON DE   36 M      232   20   13:33  6:47   28  0:56   12   38:44  23.2   18  0:45   22   23:28  7:34 1:17:24 
   21 JEFFREY GRAVATT     CAMDEN DE       21 M      270                                                                                1:18:30 
   22 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      207                                                                                1:19:30 
   23 JEFF MARSHALL       WEST ORANGE NJ  38 M      230   15   13:00  6:30   53  1:49   25   40:54  22.0   54  1:45   17   22:21  7:13 1:19:46 
   24 THOMAS CHENEY       WESTMONT NJ     50 M      209   26   14:18  7:09   51  1:28   15   38:50  23.2   32  0:59   29   24:43  7:59 1:20:17 
   25 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   52 F      237   28   14:35  7:18    8  0:37   21   40:02  22.5    7  0:36   28   24:34  7:56 1:20:22 
   26 FREDERICK ANDERSON  ROCKVILLE MD    49 M      202   34   14:48  7:24   14  0:45   23   40:12  22.4   41  1:12   27   24:29  7:54 1:21:24 
   27 CRAIG SHELLEY       MANAHAWKIN NJ   35 M      242   21   13:37  6:49   35  1:05   33   43:13  20.8   28  0:55   19   22:58  7:25 1:21:46 
   28 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  55 M      250   30   14:36  7:18   19  0:50   27   41:25  21.7   21  0:48   30   25:05  8:06 1:22:43 
   29 TOM MAUTONE         JEFFERSON NJ    39 M      231   22   13:52  6:56   32  1:01   40   44:43  20.1   17  0:45   21   23:21  7:32 1:23:40 
   30 JOSHUA ALLEN        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  34 M      201   36   14:53  7:27   12  0:44   26   41:21  21.8    2  0:28   39   26:51  8:40 1:24:14 
   31 ASHLEY HARWI        KING OF PRUS PA 30 F      220   37   15:00  7:30   39  1:09   24   40:45  22.1   36  1:05   37   26:29  8:33 1:24:25 
   32 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   61 M      258   46   16:03  8:02   13  0:44   22   40:05  22.5   19  0:46   40   27:42  8:57 1:25:18 
   33 BRIAN FALKOWSKI     CEDAR RUN NJ    34 M      214   17   13:18  6:39   46  1:20   35   43:23  20.7   48  1:25   36   26:01  8:24 1:25:25 
   34 JULIA BACSO         BEL AIR MD      36 F      203   25   14:08  7:04   41  1:15   42   45:30  19.8   38  1:08   23   23:32  7:36 1:25:32 
   35 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       60 M      226   32   14:45  7:23   30  0:57   34   43:17  20.8   45  1:18   32   25:29  8:13 1:25:44 
   36 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   43 M      204   29   14:36  7:18   47  1:20   39   44:29  20.2   53  1:33   33   25:38  8:16 1:27:33 
   37 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      66 M      260   39   15:20  7:40   44  1:19   46   46:29  19.4   51  1:29   26   24:07  7:47 1:28:42 
   38 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   51 F      257   48   16:08  8:04   25  0:54   32   43:05  20.9   30  0:56   41   28:02  9:03 1:29:03 
   39 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     SKILLMAN NJ     28 M      211   31   14:37  7:19   40  1:12   50   48:31  18.6   35  1:03   31   25:11  8:08 1:30:33 
   40 TEAM KLINE          VOORHEES NJ     61 M      300   53   17:02  8:31   21  0:53   17   39:02  23.1   37  1:08   55   32:31 10:30 1:30:34 
   41 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      71 M      259   51   16:28  8:14   43  1:17   38   44:26  20.3   33  0:59   43   28:36  9:14 1:31:44 
   42 KEVIN WORRELL       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  30 M      251   40   15:35  7:48   33  1:02   31   42:39  21.1   43  1:14   52   31:33 10:11 1:32:01 
   43 JOHN HANCHECK       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  50 M c    299   44   15:52  7:56   56  2:01   44   46:17  19.4   60  2:12   35   25:51  8:21 1:32:10 
   44 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   46 M      233   45   15:59  8:00   31  0:59   36   43:41  20.6   42  1:13   49   30:51  9:58 1:32:42 
   45 ROB RITTER          SOUTHAMPTON NJ  42 M      239   52   17:00  8:30   52  1:28   29   42:08  21.4   44  1:16   51   31:19 10:06 1:33:08 
   46 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    51 M      212   43   15:48  7:54   50  1:26   49   48:28  18.6   57  1:48   38   26:41  8:37 1:34:09 
   47 TEAM DOUBLE TROUBLE SEWELL NJ       12 M      256   38   15:08  7:34    3  0:32   59   55:05  16.3    3  0:28   20   23:19  7:32 1:34:30 
   48 ROBERT MICHAEL      MEDFORD NJ      58 M      234   49   16:20  8:10   54  1:49   41   45:25  19.8   50  1:28   46   29:46  9:36 1:34:46 
   49 PATRICK FORGIONE    ELLICOTT CIT MD 22 M      216   35   14:50  7:25   34  1:04   37   44:08  20.4   22  0:50   62   37:21 12:03 1:38:11 
   50 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  48 M c    267   47   16:03  8:02   37  1:08   43   46:04  19.5   47  1:22   58   33:55 10:57 1:38:31 
   51 SUSAN KIDDER        CLARKSBORO NJ   50 F      225   41   15:40  7:50   36  1:05   47   47:13  19.1   40  1:09   57   33:30 10:49 1:38:34 
   52 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   56 F      238   58   17:51  8:56   49  1:25   48   47:54  18.8   46  1:20   47   30:16  9:46 1:38:44 
   53 MICHELE SICONOLFI   CHERRY HILL NJ  30 F      243   60   18:25  9:13   57  2:01   51   48:54  18.4   59  1:51   45   29:07  9:24 1:40:16 
   54 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      65 F      261   55   17:23  8:42   20  0:50   56   53:36  16.8   16  0:43   42   28:28  9:11 1:40:59 
   55 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      49 F      247   54   17:04  8:32   55  1:50   54   52:04  17.3   52  1:30   48   30:20  9:47 1:42:46 
   56 BRUCE GULLIE        MANASQUAN NJ    43 M      298   42   15:42  7:51   59  2:06   58   53:52  16.7   65  2:54   44   29:06  9:24 1:43:38 
   57 REGGIE DORSEY       LAWRENCEVILL NJ 48 M      255   64   19:05  9:33   58  2:02   52   50:03  18.0   62  2:26   50   31:16 10:06 1:44:50 
   58 BRITNEY RIEHLE      MT. LAUREL NJ   30 F      268   50   16:21  8:11   42  1:16   64 1:01:45  14.6   13  0:42   34   25:50  8:20 1:45:51 
   59 LINDSEY PROCIDA     GLOUCESTER C NJ 27 F      117   59   18:06  9:03   48  1:23   61   55:16  16.3   34  1:02   53   32:02 10:20 1:47:47 
   60 WERNER COLMON       EAST BRUNSWI NJ 50 M      210   63   18:51  9:26   63  3:27   53   50:57  17.7   61  2:16   54   32:27 10:28 1:47:57 
   61 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     69 M      241   61   18:26  9:13   45  1:19   55   52:53  17.0   49  1:26   61   35:50 11:34 1:49:53 
   62 ED CRANE            MEDFORD NJ      58 M      269   57   17:50  8:55   61  2:34   57   53:52  16.7   63  2:41   59   34:14 11:03 1:51:10 
   63 KARIN PSZCZOLA      WILMINGTON DE   42 F      236   62   18:48  9:24   60  2:10   62   55:43  16.2   58  1:50   56   33:13 10:43 1:51:41 
   64 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    ROYERSFORD PA   44 M      296   27   14:19  7:10   62  2:34   45   46:18  19.4   56  1:47   64   47:53 15:27 1:52:49 
   65 KIMBERLY SCOTT      SOMERDALE NJ    25 F      240   65   20:46 10:23   16  0:48   63   56:44  15.9   26  0:54   63   37:51 12:13 1:57:01 
   66 RICHARD WENDLER     GLEN ROCK PA    52 M      249   33   14:47  7:24   65  7:30   65 1:04:10  14.0   55  1:47   60   34:30 11:08 2:02:41 
   67 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      55 M c    223   56   17:50  8:55   64  4:06   60   55:13  16.3   64  2:46                          

                      

                                    RESULTS OF VINCETOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July  9, 2011

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ          1/3    55 M  281    3  6:25  1:31    2  0:49    2   56:04  23.0 1:03:17 
    2 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ         2/3    58 M  277    4  6:36  1:34    1  0:40    3   58:22  22.1 1:05:37 
    3 GEORGE RIPLEY       YORK PA            1/1    38 M  279    7  8:20  1:58    6  1:50    4   58:36  22.0 1:08:46 
    4 STEVEN LEVINE       SPRINGFIELD NJ     3/3    58 M  273    2  6:03  1:26    3  1:02    5 1:01:46  20.9 1:08:50 
    5 THOMAS CURLEY       DOUGLASSVILL PA    1/2    41 M   26   11 10:58  2:35    9  2:49    1   55:25  23.3 1:09:12 
    6 GREG ROMAN          PISCATAWAY NJ      2/2    42 M  282    6  7:18  1:44    4  1:47    6 1:01:48  20.9 1:10:52 
    7 MICHAEL NITTI       ROBBINSVILLE NJ    1/2    45 M  276    5  6:38  1:34    8  2:27    7 1:02:23  20.7 1:11:27 
    8 DOUGLAS CALDWELL    DOWNINGTOWN PA     2/2    48 M  271    1  5:55  1:24    5  1:47    8 1:05:40  19.6 1:13:22 
    9 JULIA MALANGA       FISHKILL NY        1/1    27 F  274    9  8:39  2:03   10  3:01    9 1:08:43  18.8 1:20:22 
   10 ANGELA RIVARD       WESTMONT NJ        1/1    47 F  280    8  8:21  1:58    7  1:55   10 1:16:56  16.8 1:27:11 
   11 FAIRBAIRN POWERS    ROSELAND NJ        1/1    72 F  278   10  9:17  2:12   11  3:05   11 1:17:00  16.8 1:29:21 
   12 STEVEN JONAS        EAST SETAUKE NY    1/1    75 M  272   12 14:20  3:23   12  6:29   12 1:28:44  14.5 1:49:31

 
                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    37 DEAN DEBONIS        14 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:11:36 
    2   164 HARPER POLLIO-BARBE 11 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:29:10 
    3   210 LEONARDO NOBREGA    12 MATAWAN      NJ 1:39:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     8 PHILIP MAGORRY      15 LANDENBERG   PA 1:05:02 
    2    17 ANTHONY COLASURDO   18 LANOKA HARBO NJ 1:08:45 
    3    21 ERIK CHARETTE       19 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:09:08 
    4    85 ANDREW RICHEY       16 WARMINSTER   PA 1:17:10 
    5   122 DUNCAN WOOD         17 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:22:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    49 MADELINE MAZUREK    17 WEST CHESTER PA 1:13:01 
    2   104 HILARY SAUCY        19 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:19:35 
    3   222 CHRISTA BREIDENSTEI 18 READING      PA 1:45:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   148 MICHAEL CAMPBELL    23 MEDFORD      NJ 1:26:54 
    2   184 KENNETH SUAREZ      23 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:32:47 
    3   193 SAMUEL HANNA        22 ABINGDON     MD 1:34:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   126 REBECCA MENGEL      23 MECHANICSBUR PA 1:23:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 JARED ROSE          26 LONG ISLAND  NY 1:11:53 
    2    62 DANIEL MATTHEWS     27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:00 
    3    92 JONATHAN COCHRAN    29 NEW CASTLE   DE 1:17:38 
    4    94 JAMES ALLINDER      25 MONROE TWP   NJ 1:17:52 
    5   117 ZACH ALPERN         28 NEW YORK     NY 1:21:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    58 AMANDA DELCORE      25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:50 
    2    70 CHRISTINE GERGES    25 SOUDERTEN    PA 1:14:58 
    3    98 ELIZABETH PAGONIS   26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:52 
    4    99 KAITY JACKSON       25 MADISON      NJ 1:18:54 
    5   137 KELLY LEPLEY        29 BEL AIR      MD 1:25:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 BRETT JENNER        33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:54 
    2    14 ROBERT ALLEN        32 NEW YORK     NY 1:07:21 
    3    16 MICHAEL WEINMANN    34 SUMMIT       NJ 1:08:43 
    4    23 DANIEL FAY          30 SWARTHMORE   PA 1:09:17 
    5    26 WILLIAM WEBSTER     30 HARVEY CEDAR NJ 1:09:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    47 REBECCA WEIMAN      30 COATESVILLE  PA 1:12:50 
    2    76 LISA KREIBE         34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:59 
    3    86 ELIZABETH COLEMAN   34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:10 
    4    87 KATHRYN ROBERTSON   32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:15 
    5   127 CECELIA KIELT       30 OAKLYN       NJ 1:23:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 DAN DISANTO         35 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:03:20 
    2    22 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    36 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:09:14 
    3    35 JEFFREY HARTMAN     35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:17 
    4    36 JAMES WOROBETZ      35 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:11:22 
    5    38 CHRIS BROCK         35 PRINCETON    NJ 1:11:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    55 KIMBERLY DIETRICK   38 MALVERN      PA 1:13:28 
    2    71 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:15:05 
    3   136 MICHELE RATH        36 SHAMONG      NJ 1:24:54 
    4   162 JENNIFER PETTOROSSI 38 ELKTON       MD 1:28:47 
    5   171 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   38 SHAMONG      NJ 1:30:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 SCOTT WARD          40 DELRAN       NJ 1:04:15 
    2    10 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   40                 1:06:03 
    3    25 LARRY TRIMMER       41 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:09:31 
    4    39 HOWARD STEIN        40 HOWELL       NJ 1:11:52 
    5    59 DOUG BRITTON        42 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:13:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    52 HEATHER MODAY       41 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:11 
    2    78 JENNIFER HARVEY     43 NEW YORK     NY 1:16:12 
    3    93 TARA LEARY          41 HOWELL       NJ 1:17:48 
    4   166 ALISSA YEAGER       43 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:29:25 
    5   179 SUSAN MARK          40 METUCHEN     NJ 1:31:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:04:01 
    2    18 ANDREW QUONG        48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:59 
    3    24 DAVE PARKER         48 LEBANON      PA 1:09:17 
    4    28 GLEN TROTICH        47 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:02 
    5    68 TRISTRAM WOOD       47 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:14:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 MICHELE POLLIO      46 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:10 
    2    43 MIDGE KERR          47 AVALON       NJ 1:12:12 
    3    77 LISA NORMAN         47 SHAMONG      NJ 1:16:07 
    4   128 STEPHANIE SAUCY     48 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:23:24 
    5   134 WENDI PLATT         48 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:24:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    15 MERCER CRAFT        51 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:08:26 
    2    31 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   50 SHAMONG      NJ 1:10:54 
    3    53 GLENN MOGELESKY     54 FLORHAM PARK NJ 1:13:16 
    4    65 SETH JOSEPHSON      51 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:14:28 
    5   105 JOHN GIORDANO       50 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:19:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    57 DIXON JUDY          51 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:45 
    2   196 MICHELLE RAWLS      50 LONG BRANCH  NJ 1:34:56 
    3   237 MARY JOHNSON        51 JACKSON      NJ 1:53:39 
    4   238 BETH DELL           50 MICKLETON    NJ 1:56:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    41 BOB HOYT            55 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:11:54 
    2    95 JEFFREY FISCHER     55 WARREN       NJ 1:18:10 
    3   114 PAUL DENKO          55 NEW EGYPT    NJ 1:21:09 
    4   121 TOM CHAPMAN         55 NEWTOWN      PA 1:22:19 
    5   160 THOMAS MITCHELL     57 BRICK        NJ 1:28:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   168 LINDA PUZZO         55 KEANSBURG    NJ 1:29:54 
    2   243 MARYAGNES MAREK     58 ERIAL        NJ 2:12:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   100 KEVIN LYNCH         62 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:19:20 
    2   111 TOM MANZI           61 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:20:31 
    3   187 MIKE BOLLINGER      60 MEDFORD      NJ 1:33:16 
    4   189 CHARLES NAROD       63 LANGHORNE    PA 1:33:39 
                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   108 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:20:11 
    2   157 GARY CORRELL        67 LAURELDALE   PA 1:28:17 
    3   225 CHARLES BROOKS      65 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:45:48 
                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   201 LEN DEPUE           72 HATBORO      PA 1:36:39 
    2   212 STERLING LEVIE      70 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:14 



                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                     
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    13 BRIAN REGISTER      21 MIDDLETON    NJ 1:07:09 
    2    82 KEVIN MCLOY         22 CLARKSVILLE  MD 1:16:51 
    3    96 JEFFREY GRAVATT     21 CAMDEN       DE 1:18:30 
    4   206 PATRICK FORGIONE    22 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:38:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    20 ADAM FORGIONE       27 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:09:02 
    2    45 JIM REUTHER         28 WARMINSTER   PA 1:12:18 
    3    79 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK 29 KING OF PRUS PA 1:16:22 
    4   169 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     28 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:30:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   228 LINDSEY PROCIDA     27 GLOUCESTER C NJ 1:47:47 
    2   240 KIMBERLY SCOTT      25 SOMERDALE    NJ 1:57:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    63 TIM HAYBURN         34 ARDMORE      PA 1:14:11 
    2   132 JOSHUA ALLEN        34 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:24:14 
    3   139 BRIAN FALKOWSKI     34 CEDAR RUN    NJ 1:25:25 
    4   180 KEVIN WORRELL       30 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:32:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   213 MICHELE SICONOLFI   30 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:40:16 
    2   226 BRITNEY RIEHLE      30 MT. LAUREL   NJ 1:45:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 STEPHEN SMITH       39 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:13:05 
    2    67 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:37 
    3    73 JEFFREY KARWACKI    39 MACUNGIE     PA 1:15:19 
    4    89 BRIAN MCGEE         36 WILMINGTON   DE 1:17:24 
    5   106 JEFF MARSHALL       38 WEST ORANGE  NJ 1:19:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   141 JULIA BACSO         36 BEL AIR      MD 1:25:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    54 DAVID HALLMAN       43 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:13:28 
    2   153 KARL BEVANS         43 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:27:33 
    3   185 ROB RITTER          42 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:33:08 
    4   218 BRUCE GULLIE        43 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:43:38 
    5   236 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    44 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:52:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   233 KARIN PSZCZOLA      42 WILMINGTON   DE 1:51:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    48 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 49 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:12:54 
    2    56 MATT HAYES          47 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:13:35 
    3    61 RICHARD MANNION     46 FURLONG      PA 1:13:55 
    4    81 PAUL GARNER         45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:16:50 
    5   115 FREDERICK ANDERSON  49 ROCKVILLE    MD 1:21:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   216 THERESA VEILLEUX    49 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:42:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    66 DAVID HILTON        51 PHILA.       PA 1:14:31 
    2    69 ADAM SINGER         51 WILMINGTON   DE 1:14:54 
    3   109 THOMAS CHENEY       50 WESTMONT     NJ 1:20:17 
    4   181 JOHN HANCHECK       50 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:32:10 
    5   190 PETE DORRIS         51 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:34:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   163 ELLEN MARTIN        51 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:29:03 
    2   208 SUSAN KIDDER        50 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:38:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   123 LEE WILK            55 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:22:43 
    2   195 ROBERT MICHAEL      58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:34:46 
    3   232 ED CRANE            58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:51:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   209 LINDA RICHEY        56 WARMINSTER   PA 1:38:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   138 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:25:18 
    2   143 WARD KING           60 AMBLER       PA 1:25:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   161 THEO HARDIES        66 MARLTON      NJ 1:28:42 
    2   231 JOHN SEMOLA         69 VOORHEES     NJ 1:49:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   214 DIANE HARDIES       65 MARLTON      NJ 1:40:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   178 WARREN TAYLOR       71 TELFORD      PA 1:31:44