Page 1
   	     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    4 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     47 1:00:34 
    2  132 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       43 1:01:01 
    3  140 GREG SULLIVAN           ABINGTON PA         40 1:03:02 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    18   61 ROBIN JEFFERIS          PHOENIXVILLE PA     48 1:09:01 
    2    26  138 NICOLE STRAND           ROBBINSVILLE NJ     37 1:09:41 
    3    29  182 CAROLINE GAYNOR         LONG ISLAND NY      27 1:10:52 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  218 KEVIN GRAVINA           CAMBRIDGE MA        32 1:05:23 
    2  264 EVAN DANEY              ROMANSVILLE PA      23 1:06:27 
    3  262 JAMES REGISTER          MIDDLETOWN NJ       24 1:07:06 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   101  207 ANDREA BRUNHOFER        PHILADELPHIA PA     48 1:19:30 
    2   108  237 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       52 1:20:22 
    3   132  220 ASHLEY HARWI            KING OF PRUS PA     30 1:24:25 

     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS   -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2011

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  281 MICKEY SYROP            SUMMIT NJ           55 1:03:17 
    2  277 TERRY PAHL              DELANCO NJ          58 1:05:37 
    3  279 GEORGE RIPLEY           YORK PA             38 1:08:46 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2011

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   249  274 JULIA MALANGA           FISHKILL NY         27 1:20:22 
    2   252  280 ANGELA RIVARD           WESTMONT NJ         47 1:27:11 
    3   253  278 FAIRBAIRN POWERS        ROSELAND NJ         72 1:29:21 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    88 RYAN MATHESON           YARDLEY         PA  33 M     1:14:11 
    2   157 JAMES WOROBETZ          POTTSTOWN       PA  35 M     1:14:22 
    3   102 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  42 M     1:15:33 
    4    92 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  38 M     1:17:18 
    5    48 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  50 M     1:19:37 
    6   133 LAURENCE SPITZER        LAFAYETTE HI    PA  45 M     1:20:54 
    7    80 STUART LINDSAY          KENNETT SQUA    PA  40 M     1:23:47 
    8     7 MICHAEL BLAKELY         MEDFORD         NJ  30 M     1:30:57 
    9    65 GLENN KATZ              CHESTERFIELD    NJ  40 M     2:09:35 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   148 JESSICA VOGEL           MARLTON         NJ  27 F     1:37:48 
    2     6 BRIDGET BLAKELY         MEDFORD         NJ  30 F     1:39:34 
    3   143 ALICE THOMAS            MT LAUREL       NJ  45 F     1:43:12 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   299 JOHN HANCHECK           SOUTHAMPTON     NJ  50 M     1:32:10 
    2   267 JOHN HEISLER            MAPLE SHADE     NJ  48 M     1:38:31 

 
  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   300 TEAM KLINE              VOORHEES        NJ 1:30:34 

  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   256 TEAM DOUBLE TROUBLE     SEWELL          NJ 1:34:30 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 9, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M        4   14  5:54  1:24    1  0:31    3   35:14  25.5   10  0:34    3   18:23  5:56 1:00:34 
    2 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M      132    9  5:24  1:17   13  0:44    4   35:46  25.2    4  0:28    5   18:41  6:02 1:01:01 
    3 GREG SULLIVAN       ABINGTON PA     40 M      140    7  5:20  1:16    2  0:35    6   35:55  25.1    3  0:28   13   20:46  6:42 1:03:02 
    4 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    35 M       35    8  5:24  1:17    8  0:42   14   37:32  24.0   29  0:42    6   19:01  6:09 1:03:20 
    5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    WEST DEPTFOR NJ 46 M       57   49  6:53  1:38   37  1:01    1   33:39  26.7   20  0:40   22   21:50  7:03 1:04:01 
    6 SCOTT WARD          DELRAN NJ       40 M      149   20  6:05  1:26   17  0:47    5   35:50  25.1   12  0:35   16   21:00  6:47 1:04:15 
    7 BRETT JENNER        PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M      178   17  5:59  1:25   23  0:52   11   37:10  24.2    7  0:32    8   20:23  6:35 1:04:54 
    8 PHILIP MAGORRY      LANDENBERG PA   15 M       82    2  4:50  1:09    6  0:39   19   38:18  23.5    8  0:33   11   20:43  6:41 1:05:02 
    9 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN                   40 M      187   57  7:04  1:40   10  0:43    9   37:00  24.3   11  0:35   12   20:44  6:42 1:06:03 
   10 ROBERT ALLEN        NEW YORK NY     32 M        1   21  6:09  1:27   21  0:50    8   36:27  24.7   39  0:48   40   23:08  7:28 1:07:21 
   11 MERCER CRAFT        SWEDESBORO NJ   51 M       25   35  6:34  1:33   33  1:00   12   37:17  24.1   35  0:47   35   22:50  7:22 1:08:26 
   12 MICHAEL WEINMANN    SUMMIT NJ       34 M      152   36  6:35  1:33   89  1:34   21   38:40  23.3   84  1:05   15   20:52  6:44 1:08:43 
   13 ANTHONY COLASURDO   LANOKA HARBO NJ 18 M       23                               85   43:21  20.8    9  0:33    1   18:06  5:51 1:08:45 
   14 ANDREW QUONG        PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M      119   89  7:48  1:50   16  0:46    7   36:17  24.8   50  0:53   41   23:16  7:31 1:08:59 
   15 ROBIN JEFFERIS      PHOENIXVILLE PA 48 F       61   26  6:14  1:28   32  0:58   25   39:13  22.9   81  1:04   20   21:35  6:58 1:09:01 
   16 ERIK CHARETTE       FORKED RIVER NJ 19 M       21   73  7:27  1:45  143  2:28   41   40:28  22.2    6  0:32    2   18:15  5:54 1:09:08 
   17 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  36 M      141   38  6:37  1:34   46  1:06   18   38:09  23.6   79  1:03   27   22:20  7:13 1:09:14 
   18 DANIEL FAY          SWARTHMORE PA   30 M       38    4  5:09  1:13   24  0:52   20   38:37  23.3   45  0:52   48   23:48  7:41 1:09:17 
   19 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      48 M      107   88  7:48  1:50   31  0:57   10   37:02  24.3   26  0:41   36   22:51  7:23 1:09:17 
   20 LARRY TRIMMER       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 41 M      197   60  7:10  1:42   49  1:07   31   39:54  22.6   33  0:45   10   20:36  6:39 1:09:31 
   21 WILLIAM WEBSTER     HARVEY CEDAR NJ 30 M      150    1  4:43  1:07   62  1:16   47   40:38  22.1  116  1:16   21   21:41  7:00 1:09:32 
   22 NICOLE STRAND       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 37 F      138   52  6:56  1:38   72  1:22   29   39:48  22.6   89  1:06    9   20:31  6:38 1:09:41 
   23 GLEN TROTICH        PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M      191   29  6:25  1:31   53  1:10    2   34:56  25.8   82  1:05  101   26:28  8:33 1:10:02 
   24 PAUL CANTON III     MOORESTOWN NJ   34 M       17   28  6:25  1:31   42  1:03   28   39:44  22.7   64  1:00   25   22:07  7:08 1:10:17 
   25 CAROLINE GAYNOR     LONG ISLAND NY  27 F      182   50  6:54  1:38    7  0:40   37   40:12  22.4   27  0:42   28   22:26  7:14 1:10:52 
   26 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   SHAMONG NJ      50 M       87   62  7:12  1:42    4  0:38   17   37:58  23.7   13  0:35   60   24:32  7:55 1:10:54 
   27 VANJA SIKIRICA      WAYNE PA        31 M      129    5  5:10  1:13   79  1:27   26   39:30  22.8   53  0:55   51   24:03  7:46 1:11:04 
   28 MICHELE POLLIO      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F      114   22  6:10  1:28    5  0:38   23   39:03  23.0   41  0:49   59   24:31  7:55 1:11:10 
   29 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 34 M      145  157 10:39  2:31   91  1:34   24   39:06  23.0  128  1:22    4   18:34  6:00 1:11:14 
   30 JEFFREY HARTMAN     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M       51   46  6:45  1:36   36  1:01   33   40:00  22.5   28  0:42   37   22:51  7:23 1:11:17 
   31 JAMES WOROBETZ      POTTSTOWN PA    35 M c    157   34  6:33  1:33   52  1:09   16   37:56  23.7   58  0:57   65   24:49  8:01 1:11:22 
   32 DEAN DEBONIS        SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 14 M       30    6  5:19  1:15   41  1:03   75   42:18  21.3    2  0:25   31   22:33  7:17 1:11:36 
   33 CHRIS BROCK         PRINCETON NJ    35 M       13   98  8:12  1:56   28  0:54   44   40:33  22.2   66  1:00   17   21:02  6:47 1:11:39 
   34 HOWARD STEIN        HOWELL NJ       40 M      137   32  6:32  1:33   51  1:09   13   37:29  24.0   57  0:56   88   25:48  8:20 1:11:52 
   35 JARED ROSE          LONG ISLAND NY  26 M      181   69  7:20  1:44   45  1:04   36   40:12  22.4  137  1:28   23   21:51  7:03 1:11:53 
   36 BOB HOYT            VINCENTOWN NJ   55 M       59   15  5:54  1:24   26  0:53   34   40:01  22.5  113  1:14   49   23:53  7:43 1:11:54 
   37 MATT STANLEY        SPRINGFIELD PA  31 M      136   30  6:27  1:31   76  1:27   77   42:23  21.2   98  1:09   14   20:48  6:43 1:12:12 
   38 MIDGE KERR          AVALON NJ       47 F       68   10  5:31  1:18    3  0:38   49   40:43  22.1    5  0:31   66   24:50  8:01 1:12:12 
   39 CHRIS ROSE          PRINCETON NJ    35 M      166   19  6:03  1:26   67  1:18   61   41:23  21.7   80  1:04   30   22:31  7:16 1:12:17 
   40 GONZALO CANTEROS PA HOBOKEN NJ      37 M       16   13  5:52  1:23   60  1:15   74   42:11  21.3   47  0:52   32   22:36  7:18 1:12:44 
   41 REBECCA WEIMAN      COATESVILLE PA  30 F      151   48  6:49  1:37   77  1:27   59   41:17  21.8   16  0:37   33   22:41  7:20 1:12:50 
   42 MADELINE MAZUREK    WEST CHESTER PA 17 F       90   11  5:47  1:22   61  1:15   72   42:00  21.4  119  1:16   34   22:44  7:20 1:13:01 
   43 ERIC KENNEDY        BETHLEHEM PA    34 M       67   27  6:21  1:30   34  1:00   45   40:34  22.2   34  0:46   55   24:23  7:52 1:13:03 
   44 HEATHER MODAY       PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F       97   42  6:40  1:34   44  1:04   55   41:05  21.9   85  1:05   42   23:19  7:32 1:13:11 
   45 GLENN MOGELESKY     FLORHAM PARK NJ 54 M       98   31  6:28  1:32   64  1:16   39   40:14  22.4   95  1:08   53   24:12  7:49 1:13:16 
   46 KIMBERLY DIETRICK   MALVERN PA      38 F       34   56  7:03  1:40  105  1:48   54   41:04  21.9   91  1:06   29   22:30  7:16 1:13:28 
   47 DIXON JUDY          DOYLESTOWN PA   51 F       64   90  7:51  1:51   63  1:16   43   40:33  22.2   19  0:39   44   23:27  7:34 1:13:45 
   48 AMANDA DELCORE      PHILADELPHIA PA 25 F      192   53  6:57  1:38   30  0:57   79   42:52  21.0   36  0:47   26   22:20  7:13 1:13:50 
   49 DOUG BRITTON        NORRISTOWN PA   42 M       12  106  8:24  1:59  112  1:53   51   40:52  22.0  104  1:12   19   21:33  6:57 1:13:52 
   50 DAVID OPALACH       BEAR DE         40 M      105   51  6:55  1:38    9  0:42   58   41:13  21.8   68  1:00   52   24:04  7:46 1:13:52 
   51 DANIEL MATTHEWS     PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       89   59  7:07  1:41   50  1:09   35   40:04  22.5   71  1:01   64   24:41  7:58 1:14:00 
   52 RYAN MATHESON       YARDLEY PA      33 M c     88   16  5:57  1:24   47  1:06   67   41:29  21.7  118  1:16   56   24:25  7:53 1:14:11 
   53 SETH JOSEPHSON      PRINCETON JU NJ 51 M       63   71  7:23  1:45   18  0:47   30   39:48  22.6   75  1:02   81   25:30  8:14 1:14:28 
   54 TRISTRAM WOOD       HIGHTSTOWN NJ   47 M      156   18  6:02  1:25   40  1:01   42   40:29  22.2   43  0:50  102   26:31  8:33 1:14:51 
   55 CHRISTINE GERGES    SOUDERTEN PA    25 F      190   37  6:35  1:33   12  0:43   68   41:33  21.7   23  0:41   80   25:28  8:13 1:14:58 
   56 THERESA VALENZANO   SHAMONG NJ      35 F      146   79  7:38  1:48   27  0:54   50   40:50  22.0   48  0:53   67   24:53  8:02 1:15:05 
   57 BRUCE ONG           PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      198   83  7:43  1:49  122  2:05   27   39:31  22.8  105  1:12   62   24:37  7:57 1:15:06 
   58 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      42 M c    102   40  6:37  1:34   66  1:18   63   41:26  21.7  127  1:21   68   24:53  8:02 1:15:33 
   59 MARTIN KREIBE       PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M       73   23  6:10  1:28   55  1:13   38   40:13  22.4  110  1:13  105   26:50  8:40 1:15:36 
   60 LISA KREIBE         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F       72   65  7:14  1:42   20  0:48   60   41:21  21.8  106  1:12   79   25:25  8:12 1:15:59 
   61 LISA NORMAN         SHAMONG NJ      47 F      103   76  7:32  1:47   57  1:13   46   40:35  22.2   46  0:52   92   25:57  8:23 1:16:07 
   62 JENNIFER HARVEY     NEW YORK NY     43 F       52   78  7:33  1:47   39  1:01   99   44:35  20.2   97  1:09   24   21:55  7:04 1:16:12 
   63 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       47 M       43  109  8:28  2:00   87  1:31   69   41:38  21.6   18  0:38   57   24:26  7:53 1:16:38 
   64 THOMAS SMITH        ALLENTOWN NJ    45 M      168   58  7:05  1:40   11  0:43   88   43:38  20.6   54  0:55   63   24:40  7:58 1:17:00 
   65 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       40 M       76   96  8:09  1:55   81  1:28   70   41:38  21.6   32  0:45   72   25:05  8:06 1:17:02 
   66 ANDREW RICHEY       WARMINSTER PA   16 M      121    3  5:00  1:11   96  1:38   48   40:40  22.1   21  0:40  129   29:14  9:26 1:17:10 
   67 ELIZABETH COLEMAN   PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      167   94  7:59  1:53   73  1:23   84   43:18  20.8  109  1:12   43   23:21  7:32 1:17:10 
   68 KATHRYN ROBERTSON   PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      123   43  6:40  1:35   83  1:28   82   43:12  20.8   30  0:43   77   25:14  8:09 1:17:15 
   69 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      38 M c     92   87  7:48  1:50   22  0:51   53   41:02  21.9   76  1:02  104   26:37  8:35 1:17:18 
   70 SEAN QUIGLEY        MONTCLAIR NJ    31 M      160  120  8:50  2:05   75  1:26   52   40:54  22.0   42  0:50   83   25:32  8:15 1:17:29 
   71 KEITH KISTO         LAKE HOPATCO NJ 36 M       71   68  7:19  1:44  108  1:51   71   41:38  21.6   59  0:57   90   25:49  8:20 1:17:33 
   72 JONATHAN COCHRAN    NEW CASTLE DE   29 M       22   25  6:13  1:28  103  1:45   66   41:28  21.7   37  0:48  112   27:27  8:52 1:17:38 
   73 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       41 F       77  101  8:17  1:57   35  1:00   78   42:42  21.1   60  0:58   69   24:53  8:02 1:17:48 
   74 JAMES ALLINDER      MONROE TWP NJ   25 M      169   72  7:24  1:45   90  1:34   81   43:10  20.8  129  1:23   54   24:23  7:52 1:17:52 
   75 JEFFREY FISCHER     WARREN NJ       55 M       44   33  6:33  1:33   71  1:21   22   38:58  23.1  114  1:15  139   30:06  9:43 1:18:10 
   76 TOM LE              JACKSON NJ      40 M       75  132  9:16  2:11   15  0:45   80   43:04  20.9   52  0:54   61   24:34  7:56 1:18:31 
   77 ELIZABETH PAGONIS   PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F      106   81  7:42  1:49   69  1:18  107   45:37  19.7  124  1:19   38   22:58  7:25 1:18:52 
   78 KAITY JACKSON       MADISON NJ      25 F       60   24  6:13  1:28   38  1:01  100   44:39  20.2   65  1:00   95   26:04  8:25 1:18:54 
   79 KEVIN LYNCH         MORGANVILLE NJ  62 M       81  123  9:01  2:08   95  1:37   90   44:04  20.4   94  1:07   45   23:33  7:36 1:19:20 
   80 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 31 M      122   70  7:20  1:44   29  0:56   57   41:09  21.9   92  1:07  126   28:51  9:19 1:19:22 
   81 BEN TUFFORD         ROBBINSVILLE NJ 39 M      177  149 10:09  2:24   70  1:20   15   37:41  23.9  144  1:36  123   28:43  9:16 1:19:27 
   82 HILARY SAUCY        HARLEYSVILLE PA 19 F      172   44  6:41  1:35   74  1:26  122   47:11  19.1   15  0:37   46   23:42  7:39 1:19:35 
   83 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 50 M c     48   64  7:13  1:42   19  0:48   32   39:58  22.5   69  1:01  147   30:39  9:54 1:19:37 
   84 KEVIN ANDERSON      RICHBORO PA     33 M        3  102  8:19  1:58   92  1:35   40   40:16  22.4  145  1:36  120   28:12  9:06 1:19:56 
   85 EDWARD WRIGHT       GREEN BROOK NJ  65 M      175  139  9:38  2:16  123  2:06   64   41:26  21.7   67  1:00   94   26:03  8:25 1:20:11 
   86 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  61 M       84   82  7:42  1:49   78  1:27   65   41:28  21.7   93  1:07  125   28:49  9:18 1:20:31 
   87 LAURENCE SPITZER    LAFAYETTE HI PA 45 M c    133   61  7:11  1:42   93  1:35   73   42:09  21.4  159  1:56  118   28:05  9:04 1:20:54 
   88 JOHN STANLEY        COLUMBUS NJ     40 M      135  110  8:28  2:00  107  1:50  128   48:03  18.7  108  1:12   18   21:29  6:56 1:21:01 
   89 PAUL DENKO          NEW EGYPT NJ    55 M       32  107  8:25  1:59  106  1:49   56   41:09  21.9  126  1:20  122   28:28  9:11 1:21:09 
   90 ZACH ALPERN         NEW YORK NY     28 M      196  116  8:37  2:02  133  2:20   97   44:26  20.3   73  1:02   82   25:30  8:14 1:21:52 
   91 JEFFREY PETRILLO    HARLEYSVILLE PA 42 M      112   45  6:44  1:36  104  1:47  105   45:20  19.9  154  1:49  100   26:27  8:32 1:22:05 
   92 ANDREW KIELT        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M       69   92  7:57  1:53  114  1:54   89   43:59  20.5  139  1:30  107   26:53  8:41 1:22:12 
   93 MARTIN VEILLEUX     HOLMDEL NJ      50 M      147   97  8:10  1:56  115  1:57  117   46:45  19.3  130  1:23   50   24:00  7:45 1:22:13 
   94 TOM CHAPMAN         NEWTOWN PA      55 M      184  124  9:04  2:08   58  1:14   87   43:32  20.7  140  1:30  108   27:02  8:44 1:22:19 
   95 DUNCAN WOOD         HIGHTSTOWN NJ   17 M      155   39  6:37  1:34  131  2:15   94   44:24  20.3   62  0:59  121   28:19  9:08 1:22:32 
   96 RUSS HARTZ          EXTON PA        40 M      176  173 13:29  3:11  118  2:01  121   47:10  19.1    1  0:18    7   20:04  6:29 1:23:01 
   97 SOREN HASTRUP       PRINCETON NJ    41 M       53   12  5:51  1:23   54  1:12  148   50:29  17.8   22  0:41   70   24:57  8:03 1:23:09 
   98 REBECCA MENGEL      MECHANICSBUR PA 23 F       93   77  7:33  1:47  150  2:47  120   46:57  19.2   77  1:03   73   25:05  8:06 1:23:22 
   99 CECELIA KIELT       OAKLYN NJ       30 F       70   55  6:59  1:39   99  1:41  109   45:52  19.6  135  1:27  113   27:27  8:52 1:23:24 
  100 STEPHANIE SAUCY     HARLEYSVILLE PA 48 F      171   41  6:38  1:34   82  1:28  118   46:47  19.2  111  1:13  110   27:21  8:50 1:23:24 
  101 STUART LINDSAY      KENNETT SQUA PA 40 M c     80   75  7:31  1:46  101  1:42   98   44:29  20.2   88  1:06  128   29:01  9:22 1:23:47 
  102 KURT D'ANDREA       CHERRY HILL NJ  38 M       29  108  8:26  1:59  165  3:25  113   46:13  19.5   49  0:53   76   25:11  8:08 1:24:06 
  103 WENDI PLATT         WYNNEWOOD PA    48 F      163  100  8:13  1:56  129  2:13  111   46:06  19.5  161  2:04   93   26:00  8:23 1:24:33 
  104 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ   49 M       56  151 10:19  2:26  111  1:53  108   45:43  19.7  102  1:11   84   25:35  8:15 1:24:38 
  105 MICHELE RATH        SHAMONG NJ      36 F      180  119  8:46  2:04   94  1:36   93   44:22  20.3  120  1:17  127   28:55  9:20 1:24:54 
  106 KELLY LEPLEY        BEL AIR MD      29 F       78  152 10:22  2:27  166  3:25   92   44:07  20.4  146  1:36   85   25:43  8:18 1:25:10 
  107 LAUREN FITTZ        MT. LAUREL NJ   33 F      194                                                             39   23:07  7:28 1:25:27 
  108 TODD MASON          ROBBINSVILLE NJ 44 M      162  146 10:00  2:22  138  2:24  103   45:16  19.9  142  1:33   99   26:22  8:31 1:25:32 
  109 FRED DUNN           WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 52 M       37  121  8:52  2:05   43  1:04  106   45:36  19.7   63  0:59  133   29:38  9:34 1:26:06 
  110 EMILY WELLS         PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F      153   80  7:39  1:48   56  1:13  112   46:11  19.5   90  1:06  140   30:12  9:45 1:26:20 
  111 MICHAEL FERENZ      MARLTON NJ      30 M       42  114  8:33  2:01  128  2:13  156   51:26  17.5   14  0:36   47   23:44  7:40 1:26:29 
  112 SCOTT BORGSTROM     COLUMBUS NJ     38 M        9   85  7:46  1:50  136  2:23  137   49:10  18.3   86  1:05   97   26:14  8:28 1:26:37 
  113 MICHAEL CAMPBELL    MEDFORD NJ      23 M       15   66  7:18  1:43  162  3:19  146   50:24  17.9   40  0:49   75   25:06  8:06 1:26:54 
  114 MICHAEL PLUNKETT    HADDONFIELD NJ  41 M      165   99  8:12  1:56  130  2:15  110   45:55  19.6  134  1:25  130   29:17  9:27 1:27:02 
  115 SCOTT PECARIC       BORDENTOWN NJ   36 M      110  169 11:41  2:45  124  2:09   86   43:24  20.7   96  1:09  124   28:47  9:17 1:27:08 
  116 MULLIN MICHAEL      DELRAN NJ       36 M       95   63  7:13  1:42  142  2:26  141   49:51  18.1   55  0:55  106   26:51  8:40 1:27:15 
  117 RICHARD GEHRIG      HAMILTON NJ     33 M       47  128  9:09  2:10  157  3:02  139   49:29  18.2   24  0:41   71   25:03  8:05 1:27:22 
  118 DYNO HIN            PHILADELPHIA PA 43 M       55  138  9:36  2:16  144  2:29  138   49:16  18.3   25  0:41   89   25:49  8:20 1:27:49 
  119 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ       40 M       46  131  9:12  2:10  137  2:23  126   47:53  18.8  133  1:24  109   27:17  8:48 1:28:08 
  120 FRANK LASALA        FRANKLIN LAK NJ 38 M      199  176 17:12  4:03   14  0:45   83   43:15  20.8  123  1:19   87   25:46  8:19 1:28:14 
  121 GARY CORRELL        LAURELDALE PA   67 M       24  133  9:23  2:13   48  1:06  115   46:40  19.3   44  0:50  142   30:19  9:47 1:28:17 
  122 JOHN CURTIS         ARDMORE PA      40 M       27  172 13:26  3:10  152  2:50   96   44:26  20.3  122  1:18  103   26:33  8:34 1:28:31 
  123 ERIKE SENSBACH      MORRISTOWN NJ   25 F      128   84  7:44  1:50  110  1:53  119   46:51  19.2   31  0:43  152   31:28 10:09 1:28:37 
  124 THOMAS MITCHELL     BRICK NJ        57 M      193  130  9:12  2:10   84  1:29   95   44:25  20.3  121  1:17  154   32:16 10:25 1:28:38 
  125 JENNIFER PETTOROSSI ELKTON MD       38 F      113  111  8:28  2:00   86  1:30  129   48:07  18.7  125  1:19  132   29:24  9:29 1:28:47 
  126 HARPER POLLIO-BARBE PHILADELPHIA PA 11 M      115  112  8:30  2:00  121  2:04  158   52:06  17.3   38  0:48   86   25:44  8:18 1:29:10 
  127 ED MAHER            CHERRY HILL NJ  58 M       83  129  9:10  2:10  158  3:04  104   45:17  19.9  155  1:49  136   29:59  9:41 1:29:16 
  128 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  43 F      158  171 13:04  3:05   65  1:17  136   48:57  18.4   78  1:03   74   25:06  8:06 1:29:25 
  129 JACK FELSHER        LUSBY MD        43 M       41  148 10:05  2:23  160  3:15  114   46:30  19.4  169  2:24  115   27:35  8:54 1:29:46 
  130 LINDA PUZZO         KEANSBURG NJ    55 F      118  127  9:08  2:09  141  2:25  159   52:41  17.1  103  1:11   58   24:30  7:55 1:29:54 
  131 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      38 F      235  137  9:36  2:16   68  1:18  132   48:23  18.6   72  1:01  143   30:21  9:48 1:30:37 
  132 CHRIS ROMAN         HAMILTON NJ     30 M      125  113  8:30  2:00  147  2:37  152   51:00  17.6  117  1:16  114   27:30  8:53 1:30:51 
  133 PAT SQUIRES         VOORHEES NJ     54 M      134  103  8:19  1:58  159  3:10  123   47:26  19.0  170  2:25  134   29:38  9:34 1:30:56 
  134 MICHAEL BLAKELY     MEDFORD NJ      30 M c      7   95  8:06  1:55  161  3:18  134   48:32  18.5  100  1:10  135   29:53  9:39 1:30:57 
  135 JIM PALMER          MULLICA HILL NJ 39 M      174  158 10:59  2:36  132  2:18  135   48:55  18.4  101  1:11  117   27:47  8:58 1:31:08 
  136 DOUG DOWD           GREENVILLE DE   56 M       36   67  7:19  1:44  146  2:36  166   54:39  16.5   51  0:53   91   25:55  8:22 1:31:21 
  137 ANTHONY PROCIDA     HADDON TWP NJ   51 M      116  170 12:12  2:53  125  2:09  101   44:51  20.1  156  1:50  145   30:29  9:50 1:31:29 
  138 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     40 F       86  156 10:30  2:29   88  1:32  131   48:19  18.6  136  1:27  137   30:05  9:43 1:31:51 
  139 MICHAEL BERENATO    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 50 M        5  126  9:08  2:09  149  2:46  133   48:25  18.6  173  2:59  131   29:23  9:29 1:32:39 
  140 KENNETH SUAREZ      SPRINGFIELD NJ  23 M      139  144  9:46  2:18   98  1:39  130   48:11  18.7   87  1:06  153   32:07 10:22 1:32:47 
  141 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    44 M      189  167 11:29  2:42  153  2:51  145   50:19  17.9  112  1:14  111   27:23  8:50 1:33:14 
  142 MIKE BOLLINGER      MEDFORD NJ      60 M        8  145  9:55  2:20  163  3:22  142   49:56  18.0  158  1:55  119   28:09  9:05 1:33:16 
  143 MARGARITA MIRSON    JAMISON PA      35 F       96  125  9:07  2:09   80  1:27  147   50:28  17.8   61  0:58  151   31:26 10:09 1:33:25 
  144 CHARLES NAROD       LANGHORNE PA    63 M       99  162 11:08  2:38  127  2:11  127   48:02  18.7  115  1:16  150   31:04 10:02 1:33:39 
  145 STEPHANIE KIRSCHNER MARLTON NJ      27 F      183   91  7:56  1:52  154  2:54  161   53:34  16.8  162  2:08  116   27:42  8:56 1:34:12 
  146 TEMA ESBERG         PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F      185  142  9:41  2:17  126  2:11  140   49:50  18.1  153  1:48  149   30:49  9:57 1:34:18 
  147 SAMUEL HANNA        ABINGDON MD     22 M       50  159 11:01  2:36  120  2:04  116   46:40  19.3  147  1:37  155   33:01 10:39 1:34:21 
  148 MICHELLE RAWLS      LONG BRANCH NJ  50 F      120  177 17:58  4:14  113  1:53  124   47:32  18.9  132  1:24   96   26:12  8:27 1:34:56 
  149 AMY FELSHER         LUSBY MD        37 F       40  140  9:39  2:17  172  3:53  143   49:59  18.0  141  1:31  141   30:15  9:46 1:35:15 
  150 BARBARA DEMPSEY     NEWARK DE       40 F      164  136  9:32  2:15  117  2:00  157   52:05  17.3  152  1:47  146   30:36  9:53 1:35:58 
  151 LIZ KELLY           DREXEL HILL PA  38 F      170  135  9:31  2:15  119  2:03  155   51:25  17.5  167  2:21  148   30:39  9:54 1:35:58 
  152 RICHARD BRAITMAN    MAPLE GLEN PA   50 M       10  160 11:03  2:36  109  1:51  154   51:05  17.6  165  2:13  138   30:06  9:43 1:36:16 
  153 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      72 M       33  134  9:28  2:14  148  2:41   76   42:21  21.3  151  1:47  172   40:24 13:02 1:36:39 
  154 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  37 M       39  147 10:03  2:22  102  1:43   91   44:06  20.4  172  2:55  166   38:05 12:17 1:36:50 
  155 MICHAEL BUTLER      MECHENIESBUR PA 40 M      195  166 11:28  2:42  156  3:02  169   55:37  16.2  148  1:44   78   25:14  8:09 1:37:03 
  156 DAVID LATELLA       SUCCASUNNA NJ   41 M      179  141  9:41  2:17  116  1:58  102   44:57  20.0  166  2:13  169   39:08 12:38 1:37:54 
  157 ALYSSA BAER         PROVIDENCE RI   28 F      186   93  7:58  1:53  170  3:43  162   53:38  16.8  168  2:22  144   30:27  9:50 1:38:06 
  158 LEONARDO NOBREGA    MATAWAN NJ      12 M      101   47  6:47  1:36  140  2:24  167   54:43  16.4   70  1:01  158   34:30 11:08 1:39:23 
  159 JAMES CHAPMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M       20  174 14:16  3:22  168  3:36  165   54:34  16.5   83  1:05   98   26:21  8:30 1:39:50 
  160 STERLING LEVIE      HOLMDEL NJ      70 M       79  155 10:26  2:28   85  1:30  125   47:52  18.8   99  1:10  170   39:18 12:41 1:40:14 
  161 JANICE KATZ         CHERRY HILL NJ  49 F       66   74  7:28  1:46  176  5:39  144   50:10  17.9  177  4:34  156   33:17 10:45 1:41:06 
  162 ALEX FISHBEIN       OLD BRIDGE NJ   45 M       45   54  6:58  1:39  100  1:41  151   50:54  17.7  149  1:45  174   41:53 13:31 1:43:10 
  163 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON NJ      27 F a    148  117  8:40  2:03  139  2:24  170   55:43  16.2  143  1:34  161   35:29 11:27 1:43:48 
  164 JENEAN LANE         CHERRY HILL NJ  36 F       74  165 11:26  2:42  151  2:49  160   53:03  17.0  131  1:23  162   35:31 11:28 1:44:10 
  165 CHRISTA BREIDENSTEI READING PA      18 F       11  115  8:34  2:01   97  1:38  172   57:30  15.7   17  0:38  164   36:46 11:52 1:45:03 
  166 MARYANN BRUNO       CHERRY HILL NJ  49 F      159  105  8:20  1:58  174  4:42  149   50:33  17.8  176  4:14  165   37:22 12:03 1:45:08 
  167 BRIDGET BLAKELY     MEDFORD NJ      30 F a      6  118  8:44  2:04  155  2:58  168   55:10  16.3  160  1:59  163   36:44 11:51 1:45:34 
  168 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    65 M       14  143  9:43  2:18  164  3:23  171   55:56  16.1  164  2:10  160   34:38 11:11 1:45:48 
  169 ANDREW ALLEN        VINCENTOWN NJ   25 M      188  163 11:21  2:41  145  2:32  163   53:44  16.7   56  0:55  167   38:26 12:24 1:46:56 
  170 ALICE THOMAS        MT LAUREL NJ    45 F a    143  164 11:24  2:41  169  3:36  164   53:50  16.7  138  1:28  168   38:56 12:34 1:49:12 
  171 LAUREN HANNA        ABINGDON MD     28 F       49  154 10:24  2:27  167  3:27  150   50:49  17.7  171  2:33  175   44:37 14:24 1:51:49 
  172 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        30 F      108  161 11:07  2:37  135  2:21  173   57:36  15.6  107  1:12  171   39:49 12:51 1:52:04 
  173 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      51 F       62  153 10:22  2:27  134  2:20  174   58:22  15.4  163  2:08  173   40:28 13:04 1:53:39 
  174 BETH DELL           MICKLETON NJ    50 F       31  168 11:32  2:43  175  4:44  177 1:04:13  14.0  150  1:45  157   34:29 11:08 1:56:40 
  175 LAURA TIEHEN        WASHINGTON DC   43 F      144  122  8:52  2:06  177  7:28  175 1:03:59  14.1  157  1:52  159   34:31 11:08 1:56:40 
  176 GLENN KATZ          CHESTERFIELD NJ 40 M c     65  150 10:18  2:26  173  4:12  176 1:04:07  14.0  175  3:25  176   47:36 15:22 2:09:35 
  177 MARYAGNES MAREK     ERIAL NJ        58 F       85  175 14:32  3:26  171  3:52  153   51:00  17.6  174  3:01  177   59:58 19:21 2:12:21 
  178 KEITH ROIG          HIGHLAND PAR NJ 37 M      124  104  8:19  1:58   25  0:53   62   41:25  21.7   74  1:02                            
  179 AMY MASON           ROBBINSVILLE NJ 36 F      161   86  7:47  1:50   59  1:15  178 1:35:02   9.5                                       
                                       

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 9, 2011



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 KEVIN GRAVINA       CAMBRIDGE MA    32 M      218    5   11:13  5:37    1  0:30    1   35:25  25.4    4  0:32    1   17:46  5:44 1:05:23 
    2 EVAN DANEY          ROMANSVILLE PA  23 M      264    2   10:58  5:29   10  0:39    3   35:42  25.2    1  0:28    2   18:42  6:02 1:06:27 
    3 JAMES REGISTER      MIDDLETOWN NJ   24 M      262    3   11:12  5:36    5  0:35    2   35:33  25.3    6  0:35    3   19:14  6:13 1:07:06 
    4 BRIAN REGISTER      MIDDLETON NJ    21 M      263    1   10:57  5:29    6  0:36    4   35:49  25.1    5  0:33    4   19:16  6:13 1:07:09 
    5 ADAM FORGIONE       ELLICOTT CIT MD 27 M      215    6   11:23  5:42    9  0:39    9   36:46  24.5   11  0:38    7   19:38  6:20 1:09:02 
    6 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   28 M      297   10   12:19  6:10    7  0:36    7   36:37  24.6   12  0:40   16   22:08  7:09 1:12:18 
    7 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   49 M      265   18   13:19  6:40   15  0:48    6   36:27  24.7   10  0:38   14   21:44  7:01 1:12:54 
    8 STEPHEN SMITH       BARRINGTON NJ   39 M      253   14   12:59  6:30   22  0:53   10   36:55  24.4   31  0:56   10   21:25  6:55 1:13:05 
    9 DAVID HALLMAN       WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  43 M      219    9   12:00  6:00    4  0:32   14   38:48  23.2    9  0:36   13   21:34  6:58 1:13:28 
   10 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    47 M      252    8   11:58  5:59   18  0:49   16   38:59  23.1   39  1:09    8   20:42  6:41 1:13:35 
   11 RICHARD MANNION     FURLONG PA      46 M      229   13   12:41  6:21   26  0:54   11   38:19  23.5   25  0:54    9   21:09  6:50 1:13:55 
   12 TIM HAYBURN         ARDMORE PA      34 M      221    4   11:12  5:36   17  0:48   28   41:53  21.5   29  0:55    5   19:24  6:16 1:14:11 
   13 DAVID HILTON        PHILA. PA       51 M      222   23   13:58  6:59   38  1:08    5   36:07  24.9   14  0:42   18   22:38  7:18 1:14:31 
   14 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M      246   12   12:37  6:19   23  0:53   13   38:47  23.2   23  0:50   12   21:31  6:57 1:14:37 
   15 ADAM SINGER         WILMINGTON DE   51 M      244   16   13:00  6:30   11  0:41   18   39:11  23.0    8  0:36   11   21:28  6:56 1:14:54 
   16 JEFFREY KARWACKI    MACUNGIE PA     39 M      224    7   11:35  5:48   29  0:57   30   42:27  21.2   24  0:52    6   19:30  6:18 1:15:19 
   17 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK KING OF PRUS PA 29 M      254   24   13:59  7:00   27  0:55    8   36:42  24.5   20  0:47   25   24:01  7:45 1:16:22 
   18 PAUL GARNER         WEST CHESTER PA 45 M      217   11   12:27  6:14    2  0:31   19   39:13  22.9   15  0:43   24   23:58  7:44 1:16:50 
   19 KEVIN MCLOY         CLARKSVILLE MD  22 M      266   19   13:25  6:43   24  0:53   20   39:48  22.6   27  0:55   15   21:52  7:04 1:16:51 
   20 BRIAN MCGEE         WILMINGTON DE   36 M      232   20   13:33  6:47   28  0:56   12   38:44  23.2   18  0:45   22   23:28  7:34 1:17:24 
   21 JEFFREY GRAVATT     CAMDEN DE       21 M      270                                                                                1:18:30 
   22 ANDREA BRUNHOFER    PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F      207                                                                                1:19:30 
   23 JEFF MARSHALL       WEST ORANGE NJ  38 M      230   15   13:00  6:30   53  1:49   25   40:54  22.0   54  1:45   17   22:21  7:13 1:19:46 
   24 THOMAS CHENEY       WESTMONT NJ     50 M      209   26   14:18  7:09   51  1:28   15   38:50  23.2   32  0:59   29   24:43  7:59 1:20:17 
   25 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   52 F      237   28   14:35  7:18    8  0:37   21   40:02  22.5    7  0:36   28   24:34  7:56 1:20:22 
   26 FREDERICK ANDERSON  ROCKVILLE MD    49 M      202   34   14:48  7:24   14  0:45   23   40:12  22.4   41  1:12   27   24:29  7:54 1:21:24 
   27 CRAIG SHELLEY       MANAHAWKIN NJ   35 M      242   21   13:37  6:49   35  1:05   33   43:13  20.8   28  0:55   19   22:58  7:25 1:21:46 
   28 LEE WILK            CATONSVILLE MD  55 M      250   30   14:36  7:18   19  0:50   27   41:25  21.7   21  0:48   30   25:05  8:06 1:22:43 
   29 TOM MAUTONE         JEFFERSON NJ    39 M      231   22   13:52  6:56   32  1:01   40   44:43  20.1   17  0:45   21   23:21  7:32 1:23:40 
   30 JOSHUA ALLEN        SOUTHAMPTON NJ  34 M      201   36   14:53  7:27   12  0:44   26   41:21  21.8    2  0:28   39   26:51  8:40 1:24:14 
   31 ASHLEY HARWI        KING OF PRUS PA 30 F      220   37   15:00  7:30   39  1:09   24   40:45  22.1   36  1:05   37   26:29  8:33 1:24:25 
   32 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   61 M      258   46   16:03  8:02   13  0:44   22   40:05  22.5   19  0:46   40   27:42  8:57 1:25:18 
   33 BRIAN FALKOWSKI     CEDAR RUN NJ    34 M      214   17   13:18  6:39   46  1:20   35   43:23  20.7   48  1:25   36   26:01  8:24 1:25:25 
   34 JULIA BACSO         BEL AIR MD      36 F      203   25   14:08  7:04   41  1:15   42   45:30  19.8   38  1:08   23   23:32  7:36 1:25:32 
   35 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       60 M      226   32   14:45  7:23   30  0:57   34   43:17  20.8   45  1:18   32   25:29  8:13 1:25:44 
   36 KARL BEVANS         WESTAMPTON NJ   43 M      204   29   14:36  7:18   47  1:20   39   44:29  20.2   53  1:33   33   25:38  8:16 1:27:33 
   37 THEO HARDIES        MARLTON NJ      66 M      260   39   15:20  7:40   44  1:19   46   46:29  19.4   51  1:29   26   24:07  7:47 1:28:42 
   38 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   51 F      257   48   16:08  8:04   25  0:54   32   43:05  20.9   30  0:56   41   28:02  9:03 1:29:03 
   39 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     SKILLMAN NJ     28 M      211   31   14:37  7:19   40  1:12   50   48:31  18.6   35  1:03   31   25:11  8:08 1:30:33 
   40 TEAM KLINE          VOORHEES NJ     61 M      300   53   17:02  8:31   21  0:53   17   39:02  23.1   37  1:08   55   32:31 10:30 1:30:34 
   41 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      71 M      259   51   16:28  8:14   43  1:17   38   44:26  20.3   33  0:59   43   28:36  9:14 1:31:44 
   42 KEVIN WORRELL       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  30 M      251   40   15:35  7:48   33  1:02   31   42:39  21.1   43  1:14   52   31:33 10:11 1:32:01 
   43 JOHN HANCHECK       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  50 M c    299   44   15:52  7:56   56  2:01   44   46:17  19.4   60  2:12   35   25:51  8:21 1:32:10 
   44 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   46 M      233   45   15:59  8:00   31  0:59   36   43:41  20.6   42  1:13   49   30:51  9:58 1:32:42 
   45 ROB RITTER          SOUTHAMPTON NJ  42 M      239   52   17:00  8:30   52  1:28   29   42:08  21.4   44  1:16   51   31:19 10:06 1:33:08 
   46 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    51 M      212   43   15:48  7:54   50  1:26   49   48:28  18.6   57  1:48   38   26:41  8:37 1:34:09 
   47 TEAM DOUBLE TROUBLE SEWELL NJ       12 M      256   38   15:08  7:34    3  0:32   59   55:05  16.3    3  0:28   20   23:19  7:32 1:34:30 
   48 ROBERT MICHAEL      MEDFORD NJ      58 M      234   49   16:20  8:10   54  1:49   41   45:25  19.8   50  1:28   46   29:46  9:36 1:34:46 
   49 PATRICK FORGIONE    ELLICOTT CIT MD 22 M      216   35   14:50  7:25   34  1:04   37   44:08  20.4   22  0:50   62   37:21 12:03 1:38:11 
   50 JOHN HEISLER        MAPLE SHADE NJ  48 M c    267   47   16:03  8:02   37  1:08   43   46:04  19.5   47  1:22   58   33:55 10:57 1:38:31 
   51 SUSAN KIDDER        CLARKSBORO NJ   50 F      225   41   15:40  7:50   36  1:05   47   47:13  19.1   40  1:09   57   33:30 10:49 1:38:34 
   52 LINDA RICHEY        WARMINSTER PA   56 F      238   58   17:51  8:56   49  1:25   48   47:54  18.8   46  1:20   47   30:16  9:46 1:38:44 
   53 MICHELE SICONOLFI   CHERRY HILL NJ  30 F      243   60   18:25  9:13   57  2:01   51   48:54  18.4   59  1:51   45   29:07  9:24 1:40:16 
   54 DIANE HARDIES       MARLTON NJ      65 F      261   55   17:23  8:42   20  0:50   56   53:36  16.8   16  0:43   42   28:28  9:11 1:40:59 
   55 THERESA VEILLEUX    HOLMDEL NJ      49 F      247   54   17:04  8:32   55  1:50   54   52:04  17.3   52  1:30   48   30:20  9:47 1:42:46 
   56 BRUCE GULLIE        MANASQUAN NJ    43 M      298   42   15:42  7:51   59  2:06   58   53:52  16.7   65  2:54   44   29:06  9:24 1:43:38 
   57 REGGIE DORSEY       LAWRENCEVILL NJ 48 M      255   64   19:05  9:33   58  2:02   52   50:03  18.0   62  2:26   50   31:16 10:06 1:44:50 
   58 BRITNEY RIEHLE      MT. LAUREL NJ   30 F      268   50   16:21  8:11   42  1:16   64 1:01:45  14.6   13  0:42   34   25:50  8:20 1:45:51 
   59 LINDSEY PROCIDA     GLOUCESTER C NJ 27 F      117   59   18:06  9:03   48  1:23   61   55:16  16.3   34  1:02   53   32:02 10:20 1:47:47 
   60 WERNER COLMON       EAST BRUNSWI NJ 50 M      210   63   18:51  9:26   63  3:27   53   50:57  17.7   61  2:16   54   32:27 10:28 1:47:57 
   61 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     69 M      241   61   18:26  9:13   45  1:19   55   52:53  17.0   49  1:26   61   35:50 11:34 1:49:53 
   62 ED CRANE            MEDFORD NJ      58 M      269   57   17:50  8:55   61  2:34   57   53:52  16.7   63  2:41   59   34:14 11:03 1:51:10 
   63 KARIN PSZCZOLA      WILMINGTON DE   42 F      236   62   18:48  9:24   60  2:10   62   55:43  16.2   58  1:50   56   33:13 10:43 1:51:41 
   64 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    ROYERSFORD PA   44 M      296   27   14:19  7:10   62  2:34   45   46:18  19.4   56  1:47   64   47:53 15:27 1:52:49 
   65 KIMBERLY SCOTT      SOMERDALE NJ    25 F      240   65   20:46 10:23   16  0:48   63   56:44  15.9   26  0:54   63   37:51 12:13 1:57:01 
   66 RICHARD WENDLER     GLEN ROCK PA    52 M      249   33   14:47  7:24   65  7:30   65 1:04:10  14.0   55  1:47   60   34:30 11:08 2:02:41 
   67 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      55 M c    223   56   17:50  8:55   64  4:06   60   55:13  16.3   64  2:46                          

                      

                                    RESULTS OF VINCETOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July  9, 2011

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 MICKEY SYROP        SUMMIT NJ          1/3    55 M  281    3  6:25  1:31    2  0:49    2   56:04  23.0 1:03:17 
    2 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ         2/3    58 M  277    4  6:36  1:34    1  0:40    3   58:22  22.1 1:05:37 
    3 GEORGE RIPLEY       YORK PA            1/1    38 M  279    7  8:20  1:58    6  1:50    4   58:36  22.0 1:08:46 
    4 STEVEN LEVINE       SPRINGFIELD NJ     3/3    58 M  273    2  6:03  1:26    3  1:02    5 1:01:46  20.9 1:08:50 
    5 THOMAS CURLEY       DOUGLASSVILL PA    1/2    41 M   26   11 10:58  2:35    9  2:49    1   55:25  23.3 1:09:12 
    6 GREG ROMAN          PISCATAWAY NJ      2/2    42 M  282    6  7:18  1:44    4  1:47    6 1:01:48  20.9 1:10:52 
    7 MICHAEL NITTI       ROBBINSVILLE NJ    1/2    45 M  276    5  6:38  1:34    8  2:27    7 1:02:23  20.7 1:11:27 
    8 DOUGLAS CALDWELL    DOWNINGTOWN PA     2/2    48 M  271    1  5:55  1:24    5  1:47    8 1:05:40  19.6 1:13:22 
    9 JULIA MALANGA       FISHKILL NY        1/1    27 F  274    9  8:39  2:03   10  3:01    9 1:08:43  18.8 1:20:22 
   10 ANGELA RIVARD       WESTMONT NJ        1/1    47 F  280    8  8:21  1:58    7  1:55   10 1:16:56  16.8 1:27:11 
   11 FAIRBAIRN POWERS    ROSELAND NJ        1/1    72 F  278   10  9:17  2:12   11  3:05   11 1:17:00  16.8 1:29:21 
   12 STEVEN JONAS        EAST SETAUKE NY    1/1    75 M  272   12 14:20  3:23   12  6:29   12 1:28:44  14.5 1:49:31

 
                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    37 DEAN DEBONIS        14 SCOTCH PLAIN NJ 1:11:36 
    2   164 HARPER POLLIO-BARBE 11 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:29:10 
    3   210 LEONARDO NOBREGA    12 MATAWAN      NJ 1:39:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     8 PHILIP MAGORRY      15 LANDENBERG   PA 1:05:02 
    2    17 ANTHONY COLASURDO   18 LANOKA HARBO NJ 1:08:45 
    3    21 ERIK CHARETTE       19 FORKED RIVER NJ 1:09:08 
    4    85 ANDREW RICHEY       16 WARMINSTER   PA 1:17:10 
    5   122 DUNCAN WOOD         17 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:22:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    49 MADELINE MAZUREK    17 WEST CHESTER PA 1:13:01 
    2   104 HILARY SAUCY        19 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:19:35 
    3   222 CHRISTA BREIDENSTEI 18 READING      PA 1:45:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   148 MICHAEL CAMPBELL    23 MEDFORD      NJ 1:26:54 
    2   184 KENNETH SUAREZ      23 SPRINGFIELD  NJ 1:32:47 
    3   193 SAMUEL HANNA        22 ABINGDON     MD 1:34:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   126 REBECCA MENGEL      23 MECHANICSBUR PA 1:23:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 JARED ROSE          26 LONG ISLAND  NY 1:11:53 
    2    62 DANIEL MATTHEWS     27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:00 
    3    92 JONATHAN COCHRAN    29 NEW CASTLE   DE 1:17:38 
    4    94 JAMES ALLINDER      25 MONROE TWP   NJ 1:17:52 
    5   117 ZACH ALPERN         28 NEW YORK     NY 1:21:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    58 AMANDA DELCORE      25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:50 
    2    70 CHRISTINE GERGES    25 SOUDERTEN    PA 1:14:58 
    3    98 ELIZABETH PAGONIS   26 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:18:52 
    4    99 KAITY JACKSON       25 MADISON      NJ 1:18:54 
    5   137 KELLY LEPLEY        29 BEL AIR      MD 1:25:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 BRETT JENNER        33 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:04:54 
    2    14 ROBERT ALLEN        32 NEW YORK     NY 1:07:21 
    3    16 MICHAEL WEINMANN    34 SUMMIT       NJ 1:08:43 
    4    23 DANIEL FAY          30 SWARTHMORE   PA 1:09:17 
    5    26 WILLIAM WEBSTER     30 HARVEY CEDAR NJ 1:09:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    47 REBECCA WEIMAN      30 COATESVILLE  PA 1:12:50 
    2    76 LISA KREIBE         34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:15:59 
    3    86 ELIZABETH COLEMAN   34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:10 
    4    87 KATHRYN ROBERTSON   32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:17:15 
    5   127 CECELIA KIELT       30 OAKLYN       NJ 1:23:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 DAN DISANTO         35 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:03:20 
    2    22 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    36 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:09:14 
    3    35 JEFFREY HARTMAN     35 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:17 
    4    36 JAMES WOROBETZ      35 POTTSTOWN    PA 1:11:22 
    5    38 CHRIS BROCK         35 PRINCETON    NJ 1:11:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    55 KIMBERLY DIETRICK   38 MALVERN      PA 1:13:28 
    2    71 THERESA VALENZANO   35 SHAMONG      NJ 1:15:05 
    3   136 MICHELE RATH        36 SHAMONG      NJ 1:24:54 
    4   162 JENNIFER PETTOROSSI 38 ELKTON       MD 1:28:47 
    5   171 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   38 SHAMONG      NJ 1:30:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 SCOTT WARD          40 DELRAN       NJ 1:04:15 
    2    10 HENRY JOY MCKEOWN   40                 1:06:03 
    3    25 LARRY TRIMMER       41 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:09:31 
    4    39 HOWARD STEIN        40 HOWELL       NJ 1:11:52 
    5    59 DOUG BRITTON        42 NORRISTOWN   PA 1:13:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    52 HEATHER MODAY       41 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:11 
    2    78 JENNIFER HARVEY     43 NEW YORK     NY 1:16:12 
    3    93 TARA LEARY          41 HOWELL       NJ 1:17:48 
    4   166 ALISSA YEAGER       43 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:29:25 
    5   179 SUSAN MARK          40 METUCHEN     NJ 1:31:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    46 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 1:04:01 
    2    18 ANDREW QUONG        48 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:59 
    3    24 DAVE PARKER         48 LEBANON      PA 1:09:17 
    4    28 GLEN TROTICH        47 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:02 
    5    68 TRISTRAM WOOD       47 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:14:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 MICHELE POLLIO      46 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:10 
    2    43 MIDGE KERR          47 AVALON       NJ 1:12:12 
    3    77 LISA NORMAN         47 SHAMONG      NJ 1:16:07 
    4   128 STEPHANIE SAUCY     48 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:23:24 
    5   134 WENDI PLATT         48 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:24:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    15 MERCER CRAFT        51 SWEDESBORO   NJ 1:08:26 
    2    31 RICHARD MARKOWITZ   50 SHAMONG      NJ 1:10:54 
    3    53 GLENN MOGELESKY     54 FLORHAM PARK NJ 1:13:16 
    4    65 SETH JOSEPHSON      51 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:14:28 
    5   105 JOHN GIORDANO       50 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 1:19:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    57 DIXON JUDY          51 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:45 
    2   196 MICHELLE RAWLS      50 LONG BRANCH  NJ 1:34:56 
    3   237 MARY JOHNSON        51 JACKSON      NJ 1:53:39 
    4   238 BETH DELL           50 MICKLETON    NJ 1:56:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    41 BOB HOYT            55 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:11:54 
    2    95 JEFFREY FISCHER     55 WARREN       NJ 1:18:10 
    3   114 PAUL DENKO          55 NEW EGYPT    NJ 1:21:09 
    4   121 TOM CHAPMAN         55 NEWTOWN      PA 1:22:19 
    5   160 THOMAS MITCHELL     57 BRICK        NJ 1:28:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   168 LINDA PUZZO         55 KEANSBURG    NJ 1:29:54 
    2   243 MARYAGNES MAREK     58 ERIAL        NJ 2:12:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   100 KEVIN LYNCH         62 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:19:20 
    2   111 TOM MANZI           61 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:20:31 
    3   187 MIKE BOLLINGER      60 MEDFORD      NJ 1:33:16 
    4   189 CHARLES NAROD       63 LANGHORNE    PA 1:33:39 
                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   108 EDWARD WRIGHT       65 GREEN BROOK  NJ 1:20:11 
    2   157 GARY CORRELL        67 LAURELDALE   PA 1:28:17 
    3   225 CHARLES BROOKS      65 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:45:48 
                        
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   201 LEN DEPUE           72 HATBORO      PA 1:36:39 
    2   212 STERLING LEVIE      70 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:40:14 



                   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                     
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    13 BRIAN REGISTER      21 MIDDLETON    NJ 1:07:09 
    2    82 KEVIN MCLOY         22 CLARKSVILLE  MD 1:16:51 
    3    96 JEFFREY GRAVATT     21 CAMDEN       DE 1:18:30 
    4   206 PATRICK FORGIONE    22 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:38:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    20 ADAM FORGIONE       27 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:09:02 
    2    45 JIM REUTHER         28 WARMINSTER   PA 1:12:18 
    3    79 EDWARD KLOCK-MCCOOK 29 KING OF PRUS PA 1:16:22 
    4   169 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     28 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:30:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   228 LINDSEY PROCIDA     27 GLOUCESTER C NJ 1:47:47 
    2   240 KIMBERLY SCOTT      25 SOMERDALE    NJ 1:57:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    63 TIM HAYBURN         34 ARDMORE      PA 1:14:11 
    2   132 JOSHUA ALLEN        34 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:24:14 
    3   139 BRIAN FALKOWSKI     34 CEDAR RUN    NJ 1:25:25 
    4   180 KEVIN WORRELL       30 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:32:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   213 MICHELE SICONOLFI   30 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:40:16 
    2   226 BRITNEY RIEHLE      30 MT. LAUREL   NJ 1:45:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 STEPHEN SMITH       39 BARRINGTON   NJ 1:13:05 
    2    67 STEVEN TSOULOUFAS   36 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:37 
    3    73 JEFFREY KARWACKI    39 MACUNGIE     PA 1:15:19 
    4    89 BRIAN MCGEE         36 WILMINGTON   DE 1:17:24 
    5   106 JEFF MARSHALL       38 WEST ORANGE  NJ 1:19:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   141 JULIA BACSO         36 BEL AIR      MD 1:25:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    54 DAVID HALLMAN       43 WRIGHTSTOWN  NJ 1:13:28 
    2   153 KARL BEVANS         43 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:27:33 
    3   185 ROB RITTER          42 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:33:08 
    4   218 BRUCE GULLIE        43 MANASQUAN    NJ 1:43:38 
    5   236 MIKE DEPHILLIPPO    44 ROYERSFORD   PA 1:52:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   233 KARIN PSZCZOLA      42 WILMINGTON   DE 1:51:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    48 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 49 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:12:54 
    2    56 MATT HAYES          47 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:13:35 
    3    61 RICHARD MANNION     46 FURLONG      PA 1:13:55 
    4    81 PAUL GARNER         45 WEST CHESTER PA 1:16:50 
    5   115 FREDERICK ANDERSON  49 ROCKVILLE    MD 1:21:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   216 THERESA VEILLEUX    49 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:42:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    66 DAVID HILTON        51 PHILA.       PA 1:14:31 
    2    69 ADAM SINGER         51 WILMINGTON   DE 1:14:54 
    3   109 THOMAS CHENEY       50 WESTMONT     NJ 1:20:17 
    4   181 JOHN HANCHECK       50 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:32:10 
    5   190 PETE DORRIS         51 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:34:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   163 ELLEN MARTIN        51 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:29:03 
    2   208 SUSAN KIDDER        50 CLARKSBORO   NJ 1:38:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   123 LEE WILK            55 CATONSVILLE  MD 1:22:43 
    2   195 ROBERT MICHAEL      58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:34:46 
    3   232 ED CRANE            58 MEDFORD      NJ 1:51:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   209 LINDA RICHEY        56 WARMINSTER   PA 1:38:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   138 DANIEL LERICHE      61 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:25:18 
    2   143 WARD KING           60 AMBLER       PA 1:25:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   161 THEO HARDIES        66 MARLTON      NJ 1:28:42 
    2   231 JOHN SEMOLA         69 VOORHEES     NJ 1:49:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   214 DIANE HARDIES       65 MARLTON      NJ 1:40:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   178 WARREN TAYLOR       71 TELFORD      PA 1:31:44 

jordan retro 11 legend blue 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 retro legend blue jordan retro 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue jordan 11 Columbia jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan legend blue 11 legend blue 11 jordan 11 jordan retro 11 legend blue legend blue 11s jordan 11 jordan 11 legend blue Columbia 11s jordan 11 legend blue legend blue 11s jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 legend blue columbia 11s legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue 11s jordan retro 11 jordan 11 legend blue 11s legend blue 11s legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue columbia 11s jordan legend blue 11 jordan 11 Columbia Columbia 11s columbia 11s columbia 11s black infrared 6s cheap oakley sunglasses beats by dre cheap sport blue 6s jordan 6 jordan 11 jordan retro 11 jordan 11 legend blue jordan 6 black infrared louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s black infrared 6s louis vuitton outlet retro jordans retro jordans coach outlet online jordan 11 black infrared 6s retro jordans legend blue 11s for sale legend blue 11s beats by dre outlet louis vuitton outlet lebron 12 legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet lebron 11 legend blue 11s coach factory outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 6 black infrared jordan 6 black infrared cheap jordans cheap jordans louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s sac louis vuitton cheap jordans black suede foamposites sport blue 6s Louis Vuitton Outlet michael kors outlet Cheap louis vuitton Lebron 11 jordan 6 sport blue louis vuitton outlet coach outlet jordan 3 sport blue louis vuitton outlet sport blue 3s coach factory outlet Louis Vuitton Outlet wolf grey 3s louis vuitton handbags louis vuitton outlet michael kors outlet kate spade outlet wolf grey 3s sport blue 6s