TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    2 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     48 1:02:53 
    2   27 DAN DISANTO             MT LAUREL NJ        36 1:04:19 
    3  151 RYAN FULMER             ARDSLEY PA          30 1:04:33 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     7  183 SUZANNE HUELSTEN        RIVERTON NJ         38 1:06:38 
    2    16  101 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         45 1:09:50 
    3    18  116 NICOLE STRAND           ROBBINSVILLE NJ     38 1:10:29 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  201 NICK BARKLEY            PHILADELPHIA PA     24 1:08:31 
    2  208 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:11:21 
    3  150 JIM REUTHER             DOYLESTOWN PA       30 1:13:48 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    81  220 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       53 1:22:53 
    2    86  219 TAYLOR POLING           ALEXANDRIA VA       31 1:23:57 
    3    95  152 AMY SCHMIDT                                 28 1:25:31 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN AQUA VELO 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   28 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       45 1:01:34 
    2  156 WILLIAM DUFFY                               45 1:02:44 
    3  248 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS NJ      51 1:04:56 
    4   39 LARRY GEPHART           BRANCHBURG NJ       60 1:06:46 
    5  198 ROBERT FRIEDMAN         MAPLEWOOD NJ        60 1:08:08 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   177   48 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       40 1:09:37 
    2   192   62 KAREN LIGHT             WILMINGTON DE       45 1:13:54 
    3   222   82 SUSAN PALERMO           WEST ORANGE NJ      58 2:04:33 
    4   223  103 BEVERLY SALERNO         NORTH CALDWE NJ     65 2:04:37 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   106 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE            35 M     1:12:33 
    2    72 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  39 M     1:15:44 
    3    78 RICARDO NOBREGA         HOLMDEL         NJ  43 M     1:18:24 
    4   138 JAMES WOROBETZ          POTTSTOWN       PA  35 M     1:20:20 
    5   112 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  46 M     1:22:15 
    6   182 GEORGE ZOOK             BIRDSBORO       PA  29 M     1:33:41 
    7    32 JAMES FELITON           BRIDGEWATER     NJ  38 M     1:34:40 
    8    77 LEONARDO NOBREGA        HOLMDEL         NJ  13 M     1:36:14 
    9    25 RUCK DAVIDS             MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  55 M     1:45:29 
   10    35 KEVIN FINNERTY          MOORESTOWN      NJ  45 M     1:52:59 
   11    88 AUSTIN PETERSON         BIRDSBORO           32 M     1:53:19 
   12   140 TIMOTHY MADSEN          WHARTON         NJ  30 M     2:00:44 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1     9 STEPHANIE BLASSMANN     MARLTON         NJ  30 F     1:21:23 
    2   119 EMMA SWEARINGEN         CREAM RIDGE     NJ  47 F     1:32:54 
    3   105 ALYSSA SCHAAD           FLORENCE        NJ  35 F     1:33:32 
    4   127 CYNTHIA WARK            CHESTER         NJ  55 F     1:42:59 
    5   125 JESSICA VOGEL           MARLTON         NJ  28 F     1:48:44 
    6   144 GINA PATEL              ERIAL           NJ  31 F     1:49:52 
    7    21 DENISE CHRANOWSKI       HAMILTON        NJ  43 F     1:50:09 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    47 KYLE JAKUBOWSKI         AUDUBON             29 M     1:48:56 
    2   211 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  56 M     1:56:48 
    3   218 KEVIN MURRAY            GLEN BURNIE     MD  50 M     2:13:16 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    91 TEAM POLLIO-BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA       1:06:34 
    2    63 TEAM MERCADO-LITTLES    PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:36:12 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   193 TEAM SANDS $ FULMER     HATFIELD        PA 1:18:46 

                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   137 LEONARDO NOBREGA    13 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:36:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   179 KIRSTEN SMITH       18 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:52:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 STEPHEN BRUSH       24 SCRANTON     PA 1:07:13 
    2   151 EDWARD LARKIN       20 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:38:28 
    3   165 MARCELLO BARRERA    23 MANHASSET    NY 1:44:03 
    4   181 MICHAEL WANG        21 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:52:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   189 HANNAH HUGHES       22 EDGEWATER    NJ 1:54:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 ADAM D'AGOSTINO     28 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:15:49 
    2    57 JOE SHINN           28 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:19:18 
    3    61 JASON DAVIS         29                 1:19:53 
    4    88 DAVID GYURINA       26 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:24:08 
    5   118 MATT MCMULLAN       27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   152 ASHLEY DAVIS        28                 1:38:49 
    2   154 LINDSEY PROCIDA     28 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:39:07 
    3   162 KRISTEN KIERNICKI   25 HORSHAM      PA 1:43:25 
    4   166 DIANA SANTA MARIA   26 BEDMINSTER   NJ 1:44:51 
    5   188 JESSICA VOGEL       28 MARLTON      NJ 1:54:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    15 JR REED             30                 1:09:43 
    2    48 MARK ROBERTS        32 NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 1:17:42 
    3    70 MICHAEL FERENZ      30 MARLTON      NJ 1:21:13 
    4    87 BRIAN REUTER        33 PHILLY       PA 1:24:00 
    5    90 JUAN FELIPE PULIDO  31 KELLER       TX 1:24:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 SAM WOLTHUIS        34 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:17:45 
    2   104 STEPHANIE BLASSMANN 30 MARLTON      NJ 1:27:23 
    3   116 REBECCA RANDALL     30 EAST NORRITO PA 1:29:48 
    4   133 CECELIA KIELT       30 MARLTON      NJ 1:35:00 
    5   138 JOY IOCCA           31 BROOKHAVEN      1:36:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    14 DAN TROLAND         35 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:09:17 
    2    22 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    37 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:11:55 
    3    25 PAUL CANTON III     35 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:12:28 
    4    27 JOSH SCHAAD         35 FLORENCE        1:12:33 
    5    28 BRIAN HANCOCK       36 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:13:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   122 MALAYNA PERLOFF     36 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:32:39 
    2   124 ADRIANA RESTREPO    35 KELLER       TX 1:32:56 
    3   155 RACHEL CHASE        36 NARBERTH     PA 1:39:18 
    4   156 ALYSSA SCHAAD       35 FLORENCE     NJ 1:39:32 
    5   178 HEATHER D'ONOFRIO   35 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:52:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 SCOTT WARD          40 DELRAN       NJ 1:04:54 
    2    10 JOEL ALLEN          40 GILBERTSVILL PA 1:07:55 
    3    12 HENRYJOY MCKEOWN    42                 1:08:36 
    4    24 STEVE MOSELEY       43 MARLTON      NJ 1:12:14 
    5    32 MICHAEL DANGELO     43 ROSE VALLEY  PA 1:14:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    33 LISA KALL           41 YARDLEY      PA 1:14:28 
    2    68 GINA ORSINO         40 NORTH WALES     1:21:00 
    3    71 TARA LEARY          42 HOWELL       NJ 1:21:24 
    4   100 ALISSA YEAGER       44 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:26:49 
    5   114 SUSAN MARK          41 METUCHEN     NJ 1:29:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47 W DEPTFORD   NJ 1:05:22 
    2     9 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  46 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:07:53 
    3    17 STEVE BERENATO      47 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:09:58 
    4    19 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    46 MARLBORO     NJ 1:10:32 
    5    20 GLEN KROTICK        48 PHILLY       PA 1:10:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   108 THERESE JOHNSTON    48 NARBERTH     PA 1:28:22 
    2   112 STEPHANIE COOPER    46 VOORHEES     NJ 1:29:16 
    3   115 BETHAYN TARSI       45 NAZARETH     PA 1:29:40 
    4   142 MADELEINE COZINE    48 TITUSVILLE      1:37:12 
    5   153 EMMA SWEARINGEN     47 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:38:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 STEVE MEDDAUGH      54 HAMILTON SQ  NJ 1:09:00 
    2    29 JOHN STOCK          50 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:13:41 
    3    36 RON PRANN           50 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:15:06 
    4    55 GEOFFREY HAINES     51 FLORENCE     NJ 1:19:10 
    5    74 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     50 SOMERVILLE   NJ 1:22:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    75 BEATRICE BLACK      53 WYNDMOOR     PA 1:22:08 
    2   141 CHRISTINE PELKMAN   53 PRINCETON       1:37:12 
    3   172 MARY JOHNSON        52 JACKSON      NJ 1:49:11 
    4   180 KATHLEEN LARKIN     52 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:52:19 
    5   198 JEAN EWING          53 MT LAREL     NJ 2:07:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    23 GARY SMITH          57 LAVALLETTE   NJ 1:12:11 
    2    34 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 55 GREENVILLE   DE 1:14:37 
    3    58 PAUL DENKO          56 NEW EGYPT    NJ 1:19:19 
    4    62 THOMAS SENFF        55 EGG HARBOR C NJ 1:19:56 
    5    69 BRIAN ZOBEL         55 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:21:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   171 CYNTHIA WARK        55 CHESTER      NJ 1:48:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    35 TERRY PAHL          60 DELANCO      NJ 1:14:56 
    2    38 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   60 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:15:43 
    3    99 FRANCIS LUPO        61 LINCROFT     NJ 1:26:16 
    4   163 RUSSELL BATDORF     62 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:43:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    85 RUTH KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:23:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   184 CHARLES BROOKS      65 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:53:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   175 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:50:34

   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    50 PATRICK FORGIONE    24 ELLICOT CITY MD 1:17:46 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   107 ZACHARY RITZ        27 E BRUNSWICK  NJ 1:28:19 
    2   119 ROBERT JONES        28 FORT DIX     NJ 1:30:58 
    3   128 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     29 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:33:35 
    4   171 KYLE JAKUBOWSKI     29 AUDUBON         1:48:56 
    5   197 DOUGLAS HUNTER      25 RICHMOND     KY 2:02:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   186 KRISTIN EATON       29 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:54:08 
    2   187 BRIANNA CHAPIN      27 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:54:08 
    3   195 RUTH SWAN           28 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ 2:02:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    66 IAN CAMERON         32 MEDFORD      NJ 1:20:44 
    2    76 GORDON WELSH        30 SEWELL       NJ 1:22:13 
    3   121 KEVIN WORRELL       31 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:32:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    45 TIM HAYBURN         35 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:16:43 
    2    46 ANTHONY SCHORR      38 BOUND BROOK     1:16:47 
    3    80 MATT WILLEY         38 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:22:50 
    4   123 PATRICK DOYLE       36 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:32:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   139 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 SHAMONG      NJ 1:36:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 MICHAEL DWORKIN     40 GLEN ROCK    NJ 1:16:18 
    2    97 JASON WORCHEL       40 WOODBINE     NJ 1:26:06 
    3   109 RUSS KILLPARTRICK   41                 1:29:03 
    4   158 MICHAEL ODONNELL    43                 1:41:05 
    5   159 ROB RITTER          43 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:41:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    37 MATT HAYES          48 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:15:31 
    2    43 BILL MCNERNEY       49                 1:16:37 
    3    65 SCOTT BURTON        48 SOUTHAMPTON  PA 1:20:27 
    4    89 MARTIN GUIMOND      45 TERREBONNE   NJ 1:24:12 
    5   144 ALEX MUNNS          47 LUMBERTON       1:37:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    47 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 50 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:16:48 
    2    78 MARK JORDAN         52 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:22:30 
    3   130 MICHAEL KALINOWSKI  51                 1:34:00 
    4   147 PETE DORRIS         52 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:38:05 
    5   202 KEVIN MURRAY        50 GLEN BURNIE  MD 2:13:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   113 EVELYN EGIZI        54 SILVER SPRIN MD 1:29:22 
    2   127 ELLEN MARTIN        52 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:33:33 
    3   194 DEB JENNINGS        53 TREVOSE      PA 2:02:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   192 RICHARD JAGER       56 HATBORO      PA 1:56:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   185 ANDREA HOGARTH      58 LAUREL       MD 1:53:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    63 DON FORGIONE        61 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:20:10 
    2    96 DANIEL LERICHE      63 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:25:41 
    3   110 WARD KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:29:05 
    4   125 PHILLIP KLINE       62 VOORHEES     NJ 1:32:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   196 KATHRYN PETERSEN    61 MONROE TWP   NJ 2:02:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   105 WARREN TAYLOR       72 TELFORD      PA 1:27:30 
    2   164 LEN TAYLOR          75 HORSHAM      PA 1:44:01 
    3   199 JOHN SEMOLA         70 VOORHEES     NJ 2:08:41 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 7, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M        2    8  6:44  1:35    1  0:35    2   35:11  25.6   11  0:42    3   19:44  6:22 1:02:53 
    2 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    36 M       27   15  6:57  1:38    6  0:41   10   36:49  24.4    7  0:40    1   19:14  6:13 1:04:19 
    3 RYAN FULMER         ARDSLEY PA      30 M      151   17  7:01  1:39    4  0:38    3   35:14  25.5    5  0:38    9   21:04  6:48 1:04:33 
    4 SCOTT WARD          DELRAN NJ       40 M      191   10  6:46  1:36   17  0:53    6   35:43  25.2    8  0:40    7   20:55  6:45 1:04:54 
    5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    W DEPTFORD NJ   47 M      197   19  7:03  1:40   12  0:49    1   34:06  26.4   13  0:42   21   22:45  7:21 1:05:22 
    6 TEAM POLLIO-BARBEE  PHILADELPHIA     1 F       91    5  6:33  1:33    5  0:41   15   37:57  23.7    3  0:27    8   20:59  6:46 1:06:34 
    7 SUZANNE HUELSTEN    RIVERTON NJ     38 F      183    4  6:27  1:31    7  0:42   16   38:00  23.7   10  0:41    5   20:50  6:44 1:06:38 
    8 STEPHEN BRUSH       SCRANTON PA     24 M      136   27  7:29  1:46   41  1:10    5   35:27  25.4   30  0:55   17   22:13  7:10 1:07:13 
    9 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  HIGHTSTOWN NJ   46 M      145    2  6:22  1:30   20  0:54    8   36:44  24.5   28  0:54   25   23:00  7:26 1:07:53 
   10 JOEL ALLEN          GILBERTSVILL PA 40 M      161   12  6:48  1:36   59  1:22    9   36:47  24.5   16  0:47   16   22:13  7:10 1:07:55 
   11 HENRYJOY MCKEOWN                    42 M      130   31  7:38  1:48    2  0:36   18   38:07  23.6   25  0:53   12   21:24  6:54 1:08:36 
   12 STEVE MEDDAUGH      HAMILTON SQ NJ  54 M      142   59  8:47  2:04   96  1:48    7   35:57  25.0   77  1:15   11   21:15  6:52 1:09:00 
   13 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 M      123  111 10:12  2:24   49  1:16   12   37:32  24.0   22  0:52    2   19:27  6:17 1:09:17 
   14 JR REED                             30 M      132   60  8:50  2:05   25  0:58   13   37:42  23.9   18  0:48   13   21:27  6:55 1:09:43 
   15 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     45 F      101    3  6:24  1:31    3  0:38   28   39:40  22.7   12  0:42   20   22:28  7:15 1:09:50 
   16 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ   47 M        7   46  8:13  1:56   22  0:55   23   38:52  23.2   17  0:47   10   21:13  6:51 1:09:58 
   17 NICOLE STRAND       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 F      116   21  7:11  1:42   64  1:23   42   40:53  22.0   31  0:55    4   20:08  6:30 1:10:29 
   18 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    MARLBORO NJ     46 M       46   39  7:55  1:52   57  1:21   19   38:20  23.5   40  0:59   14   21:58  7:05 1:10:32 
   19 GLEN KROTICK        PHILLY PA       48 M      242   11  6:46  1:36   27  0:59    4   35:27  25.4   44  1:00   53   26:25  8:32 1:10:36 
   20 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  37 M      117   36  7:43  1:49   23  0:58   21   38:44  23.2   56  1:05   27   23:27  7:34 1:11:55 
   21 GARY SMITH          LAVALLETTE NJ   57 M      109   50  8:22  1:59   39  1:09   14   37:54  23.7    9  0:41   29   24:07  7:47 1:12:11 
   22 STEVE MOSELEY       MARLTON NJ      43 M       74   40  8:04  1:54   30  1:00   26   39:07  23.0   76  1:15   23   22:51  7:23 1:12:14 
   23 PAUL CANTON III     MOORESTOWN NJ   35 M       15   25  7:21  1:44   15  0:51   47   41:24  21.7   15  0:44   15   22:09  7:09 1:12:28 
   24 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      49 M       83   52  8:27  2:00    9  0:45   17   38:01  23.7    6  0:38   34   24:39  7:57 1:12:29 
   25 JOSH SCHAAD         FLORENCE        35 M c    106   55  8:40  2:03   42  1:11   22   38:50  23.2   63  1:10   22   22:45  7:21 1:12:33 
   26 BRIAN HANCOCK       LAWRENCEVILL NJ 36 M      141  110 10:12  2:24   26  0:58   25   39:02  23.1   46  1:01   18   22:21  7:13 1:13:31 
   27 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 50 M      190   16  7:01  1:39   11  0:48   27   39:26  22.8   52  1:04   43   25:25  8:12 1:13:41 
   28 RYAN MATHESON       YARDLEY PA      35 M       69   20  7:06  1:41   28  0:59   32   40:26  22.3   59  1:08   30   24:18  7:51 1:13:56 
   29 MICHAEL DANGELO     ROSE VALLEY PA  43 M       24    7  6:43  1:35   19  0:53   30   39:56  22.5   27  0:53   45   25:37  8:16 1:14:01 
   30 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      41 F       51   34  7:43  1:49   33  1:03   46   41:21  21.8   64  1:11   26   23:13  7:30 1:14:28 
   31 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   55 M      160   49  8:18  1:57   13  0:50   11   37:12  24.2   37  0:58   67   27:21  8:50 1:14:37 
   32 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ      60 M       81   28  7:30  1:46    8  0:45   37   40:44  22.1   36  0:58   38   25:02  8:05 1:14:56 
   33 RON PRANN           EAST WINDSOR NJ 50 M       93   67  9:03  2:08   63  1:23   20   38:38  23.3   61  1:09   36   24:55  8:03 1:15:06 
   34 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   ORTLEY BEACH NJ 60 M       38   37  7:52  1:51   51  1:18   35   40:40  22.1   53  1:04   35   24:52  8:01 1:15:43 
   35 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      39 M c     72   26  7:22  1:44   32  1:03   29   39:54  22.6   47  1:01   54   26:25  8:32 1:15:44 
   36 ADAM D'AGOSTINO     MANALAPAN NJ    28 M      134   87  9:36  2:16   89  1:41   53   41:56  21.5  114  1:44    6   20:53  6:45 1:15:49 
   37 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       41 M       59   62  8:52  2:06   45  1:14   34   40:36  22.2   20  0:49   32   24:28  7:54 1:15:57 
   38 JAMES PARVESSE      WESTAMPTON NJ   45 M       84   63  8:53  2:06   48  1:16   41   40:51  22.0   74  1:14   31   24:27  7:54 1:16:40 
   39 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 32 M       99   64  8:55  2:06   10  0:45   24   38:54  23.1   38  0:59   77   28:12  9:06 1:17:42 
   40 SAM WOLTHUIS        PRINCETON JU NJ 34 F      184   18  7:02  1:40   60  1:22   61   43:11  20.8   72  1:13   37   24:59  8:04 1:17:45 
   41 WILLIAM KENT        PLUM PA         39 M       52   47  8:15  1:57   31  1:01   55   42:47  21.0   14  0:42   44   25:36  8:16 1:18:18 
   42 RICARDO NOBREGA     HOLMDEL NJ      43 M c     78   54  8:38  2:02   79  1:32   40   40:51  22.0  106  1:34   49   25:52  8:21 1:18:24 
   43 TYLER MYERS         HAINESPORT NJ   35 M       75    1  5:35  1:19   16  0:51   33   40:28  22.2   26  0:53  102   30:43  9:55 1:18:28 
   44 GEOFFREY HAINES     FLORENCE NJ     51 M       41   78  9:17  2:11   75  1:30   49   41:32  21.7   69  1:11   47   25:42  8:18 1:19:10 
   45 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       48 M       34   91  9:43  2:18   84  1:36   51   41:52  21.5   34  0:57   39   25:05  8:06 1:19:11 
   46 JOE SHINN           CHERRY HILL NJ  28 M      137   90  9:42  2:17   69  1:26   73   44:36  20.2   70  1:11   19   22:25  7:14 1:19:18 
   47 PAUL DENKO          NEW EGYPT NJ    56 M      245   51  8:23  1:59  101  1:52   39   40:51  22.0   98  1:27   58   26:47  8:39 1:19:19 
   48 JOHN MEIER          BORDENTOWN NJ   40 M      247   56  8:41  2:03   36  1:04   68   43:49  20.5   32  0:56   40   25:05  8:06 1:19:33 
   49 CLINT TUSTISON      SEVERN MD       36 M      124   43  8:09  1:55   50  1:18   52   41:53  21.5   94  1:26   60   26:53  8:41 1:19:38 
   50 JASON DAVIS                         29 M      148   85  9:29  2:14   14  0:50   57   42:52  21.0   23  0:53   48   25:51  8:21 1:19:53 
   51 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR C NJ 55 M      139   48  8:16  1:57   68  1:25   44   41:18  21.8   84  1:19   72   27:39  8:56 1:19:56 
   52 JAMES WOROBETZ      POTTSTOWN PA    35 M c    138   33  7:40  1:49   29  1:00   48   41:26  21.7   78  1:16   86   29:00  9:21 1:20:20 
   53 CLEMENT CHENG       MEDIA NJ        48 M       20  134 11:33  2:43   71  1:27   50   41:33  21.7   49  1:02   42   25:10  8:07 1:20:44 
   54 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES     40 F       80   30  7:30  1:46   24  0:58   69   44:15  20.3   19  0:49   69   27:30  8:53 1:21:00 
   55 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  55 M      129   65  8:58  2:07   77  1:31   59   42:59  20.9   21  0:52   59   26:49  8:39 1:21:07 
   56 MICHAEL FERENZ      MARLTON NJ      30 M       33  103  9:58  2:21   80  1:33   83   45:57  19.6   24  0:53   24   22:55  7:24 1:21:13 
   57 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       42 F       60   76  9:16  2:11   40  1:10   63   43:15  20.8   50  1:03   57   26:43  8:37 1:21:24 
   58 BILL DONNELLY       MELROSE PARK PA 44 M      181   29  7:30  1:46  114  2:15   72   44:32  20.2   65  1:11   50   26:04  8:25 1:21:29 
   59 TIM KINSLEY                         45 M      154   45  8:12  1:56  102  1:53   31   39:56  22.5  110  1:39   99   30:08  9:43 1:21:46 
   60 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ   50 M       43  101  9:57  2:21   66  1:24   58   42:53  21.0  109  1:37   51   26:16  8:29 1:22:04 
   61 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA     53 F        8   14  6:56  1:38   65  1:24   82   45:51  19.6   54  1:04   61   26:56  8:42 1:22:08 
   62 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 46 M c    112   61  8:52  2:05   58  1:21   45   41:19  21.8   85  1:20   93   29:25  9:30 1:22:15 
   63 MARK SULLIVAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      249  106 10:08  2:23   34  1:04   36   40:40  22.1  113  1:43   89   29:09  9:24 1:22:41 
   64 JOHN STANLEY        COLUMBUS BH     41 M      162  104  9:59  2:21  100  1:52   84   46:28  19.4   58  1:08   28   23:36  7:37 1:23:01 
   65 GREG LUPINSKI       HADDONFIELD NJ  51 M       64   93  9:46  2:18   76  1:31   65   43:29  20.7   67  1:11   63   27:05  8:45 1:23:01 
   66 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN    GLASSBORO       55 M       70   99  9:55  2:20   88  1:39   54   42:25  21.2  101  1:29   73   27:42  8:56 1:23:08 
   67 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       61 F       55   86  9:36  2:16   52  1:18   64   43:29  20.7   75  1:15   70   27:38  8:55 1:23:13 
   68 BRIAN REUTER        PHILLY PA       33 M      188   41  8:06  1:55   61  1:22   88   46:47  19.2   83  1:19   55   26:28  8:32 1:24:00 
   69 DAVID GYURINA       HADDON HEIGH NJ 26 M       40   22  7:17  1:43   70  1:27   79   45:50  19.6   35  0:57   80   28:38  9:15 1:24:08 
   70 JUAN FELIPE PULIDO  KELLER TX       31 M       95   92  9:45  2:18   43  1:12   60   43:03  20.9   62  1:09   88   29:07  9:24 1:24:14 
   71 JOHN KNECHT         VIRGINIA BEA VA 52 M       56   69  9:07  2:09  109  2:04   70   44:15  20.3  100  1:28   75   27:59  9:02 1:24:52 
   72 JOHN ROSSI          HAMILTON NJ     48 M      102   80  9:18  2:12  130  2:50   67   43:46  20.6  126  2:03   62   27:02  8:44 1:24:58 
   73 TIM ISRAEL                          39 M      131  141 12:29  2:57   35  1:04   66   43:30  20.7  108  1:36   52   26:24  8:31 1:25:00 
   74 STEVEN MORTILLO     PENNINGTON NJ   53 M       73  131 11:20  2:40  105  2:00   38   40:45  22.1  117  1:48   94   29:26  9:30 1:25:18 
   75 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ       40 M       37   94  9:50  2:19   81  1:33   89   46:53  19.2  102  1:30   56   26:29  8:33 1:26:12 
   76 FRANCIS LUPO        LINCROFT NJ     61 M      186  112 10:13  2:25  141  3:42   56   42:52  21.0  137  2:24   65   27:07  8:45 1:26:16 
   77 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  44 F      128  128 11:00  2:36   85  1:36   92   47:32  18.9   43  1:00   46   25:42  8:18 1:26:49 
   78 JASON SWAN          MOUNT HOLLY     38 M      118   72  9:11  2:10  120  2:33   77   45:28  19.8   66  1:11   79   28:30  9:12 1:26:50 
   79 RONALD BARRON       DOWNINGTOWN PA  57 M        4   74  9:13  2:11  113  2:12   76   45:17  19.9  129  2:07   76   28:05  9:04 1:26:52 
   80 MICHAEL DEAN        HAVERTOWN PA    39 M      157   75  9:14  2:11   46  1:14   78   45:39  19.7   57  1:07   96   29:54  9:39 1:27:05 
   81 STEPHANIE BLASSMANN MARLTON NJ      30 F a      9   66  9:02  2:08   44  1:12   86   46:46  19.2    4  0:34   95   29:52  9:38 1:27:23 
   82 CARMAN JONAS                        32 M      155   44  8:11  1:56   72  1:28   87   46:46  19.2   92  1:25  100   30:11  9:45 1:28:00 
   83 THERESE JOHNSTON    NARBERTH PA     48 F       50  100  9:56  2:21   83  1:35   62   43:12  20.8   99  1:28  110   32:14 10:24 1:28:22 
   84 GREG ELMORE         CHESTERFIELD NJ 35 M       30   57  8:42  2:03  111  2:11   95   47:52  18.8   68  1:11   90   29:14  9:26 1:29:08 
   85 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     46 F      133  108 10:09  2:24   21  0:55   90   47:13  19.1   51  1:03   97   29:58  9:40 1:29:16 
   86 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     41 F       66  130 11:17  2:40   67  1:25   85   46:44  19.3   89  1:24   83   28:48  9:18 1:29:35 
   87 BETHAYN TARSI       NAZARETH PA     45 F      120   82  9:26  2:13   98  1:49  105   49:54  18.0   97  1:27   64   27:06  8:45 1:29:40 
   88 REBECCA RANDALL     EAST NORRITO PA 30 F       96   79  9:18  2:12   86  1:37   91   47:20  19.0  107  1:35   98   30:00  9:41 1:29:48 
   89 DOUGLAS ADER        SWEDESBORO NJ   30 M        1   73  9:12  2:10   87  1:38  101   49:19  18.2   45  1:01   87   29:02  9:22 1:30:10 
   90 MATT MCMULLAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       71    9  6:45  1:36   95  1:47  103   49:51  18.1  103  1:30  101   30:34  9:52 1:30:24 
   91 DAVID STEINMAN      BALA CYNWYD PA  48 M      115   42  8:08  1:55  104  1:59   97   48:10  18.7  116  1:45  108   31:16 10:06 1:31:17 
   92 MALAYNA PERLOFF     GLEN MILLS PA   36 F       86   98  9:53  2:20   92  1:43  108   50:45  17.7   33  0:57   92   29:23  9:29 1:32:39 
   93 ADRIANA RESTREPO    KELLER TX       35 F       97  124 10:33  2:29  108  2:03   93   47:40  18.9  115  1:44  103   30:58 10:00 1:32:56 
   94 STACEY RABBINO      BALA CYNWYD PA  43 F      113   83  9:26  2:14   91  1:42  109   51:16  17.6  136  2:23   84   28:48  9:18 1:33:33 
   95 GEORGE ZOOK         BIRDSBORO PA    29 M c    182  117 10:26  2:28  126  2:42  118   52:53  17.0  143  2:35   41   25:07  8:07 1:33:41 
   96 GORDON BROWN        MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      135  115 10:23  2:27  129  2:48  102   49:41  18.1  149  3:26   74   27:54  9:00 1:34:11 
   97 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  38 M c     32  120 10:32  2:29   82  1:34   43   41:05  21.9  118  1:49  130   39:42 12:49 1:34:40 
   98 CECELIA KIELT       MARLTON NJ      30 F       53   32  7:40  1:49   55  1:18  100   49:07  18.3  105  1:32  119   35:25 11:26 1:35:00 
   99 ALEX FISHBEIN       OLD BRIDGE NJ   46 M       36   24  7:21  1:44   47  1:15   71   44:24  20.3   95  1:27  140   41:31 13:24 1:35:56 
  100 KIMBERLY PETRUCCI   WYNNEWOOD PA    42 F       89   38  7:54  1:52   78  1:31  123   53:46  16.7   55  1:04  109   31:55 10:18 1:36:10 
  101 TEAM MERCADO-LITTLE PHILADELPHIA PA  1 M       63   58  8:47  2:04   18  0:53   80   45:50  19.6  133  2:13  128   38:32 12:26 1:36:12 
  102 LEONARDO NOBREGA    HOLMDEL NJ      13 M c     77  123 10:32  2:29  122  2:34  121   53:29  16.8   42  1:00   81   28:41  9:16 1:36:14 
  103 JOY IOCCA           BROOKHAVEN      31 F       45  116 10:24  2:27   73  1:28  115   52:06  17.3   87  1:21  105   31:02 10:01 1:36:20 
  104 ANTHONY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  28 M      146  132 11:22  2:41  125  2:41   81   45:50  19.6  128  2:05  116   34:59 11:18 1:36:55 
  105 CHRISTINE PELKMAN   PRINCETON       53 F       85  138 11:43  2:46   99  1:50   74   44:45  20.1  141  2:32  123   36:23 11:45 1:37:12 
  106 MADELEINE COZINE    TITUSVILLE      48 F       22  107 10:09  2:24   97  1:49   98   48:16  18.6  111  1:40  118   35:21 11:24 1:37:12 
  107 MICHAEL BERENATO    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 50 M        6   89  9:41  2:17  106  2:01  106   50:11  17.9  145  2:56  111   32:34 10:31 1:37:22 
  108 SARAH GREINER                       31 F      153   84  9:27  2:14  107  2:02  128   55:01  16.4  125  2:02   91   29:20  9:28 1:37:50 
  109 RYAN PRESTON        NESHANIC STA NJ 26 M       94   53  8:36  2:02  135  3:17  141 1:00:04  15.0   86  1:20   33   24:37  7:57 1:37:52 
  110 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    49 M      163  144 12:55  3:03  134  3:14  104   49:52  18.0   73  1:14  107   31:06 10:02 1:38:18 
  111 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ   44 M      107   95  9:52  2:20   94  1:46   94   47:47  18.8  124  2:00  125   37:01 11:57 1:38:25 
  112 EDWARD LARKIN       WESTAMPTON NJ   20 M       57   13  6:50  1:37  117  2:22  129   55:12  16.3   60  1:08  113   32:58 10:39 1:38:28 
  113 ASHLEY DAVIS                        28 F      149  102  9:57  2:21   37  1:06  110   51:35  17.4   39  0:59  117   35:14 11:22 1:38:49 
  114 EMMA SWEARINGEN     CREAM RIDGE NJ  47 F a    119  105 10:02  2:22  121  2:33   99   48:16  18.6  122  1:56  121   36:08 11:40 1:38:54 
  115 LINDSEY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  28 F      147  140 12:14  2:53   56  1:18  119   53:16  16.9   80  1:17  106   31:03 10:01 1:39:07 
  116 RACHEL CHASE        NARBERTH PA     36 F       19  125 10:39  2:31  110  2:04  124   53:57  16.7  112  1:40  104   30:59 10:00 1:39:18 
  117 ALYSSA SCHAAD       FLORENCE NJ     35 F a    105   70  9:10  2:10   74  1:30  111   51:43  17.4   48  1:02  122   36:09 11:40 1:39:32 
  118 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA    45 F       42  152 17:27  4:07  127  2:44  113   51:57  17.3  127  2:04   66   27:08  8:45 1:41:18 
  119 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   56 M       87  135 11:35  2:44  115  2:17   96   47:59  18.8  123  1:57  126   38:24 12:24 1:42:10 
  120 KRISTEN KIERNICKI   HORSHAM PA      25 F       54   23  7:20  1:44   53  1:18  114   51:58  17.3   82  1:19  141   41:32 13:24 1:43:25 
  121 RUSSELL BATDORF     SOUTHAMPTON NJ  62 M        5   88  9:40  2:17  131  2:52  117   52:33  17.1  144  2:39  120   35:53 11:35 1:43:35 
  122 MARCELLO BARRERA    MANHASSET NY    23 M        3  151 16:26  3:52  118  2:25  130   55:25  16.2   29  0:55   85   28:54  9:20 1:44:03 
  123 JANINE TARAPCHAK    LANGHORNE PA    44 F      241  126 10:47  2:33  137  3:26  132   55:49  16.1  104  1:31  112   32:44 10:34 1:44:15 
  124 DIANA SANTA MARIA   BEDMINSTER NJ   26 F      104  118 10:29  2:28  136  3:18  142 1:03:18  14.2    2  0:20   68   27:28  8:52 1:44:51 
  125 RUCK DAVIDS         MEDFORD LAKE NJ 55 M c     25   81  9:21  2:12  119  2:28  107   50:29  17.8  139  2:29  134   40:44 13:09 1:45:29 
  126 BRANDON BOWYER      MOUNT LAUREL NJ 31 M       10   97  9:53  2:20  132  3:01  136   58:38  15.3   81  1:18  115   33:58 10:58 1:46:45 
  127 SCOTT BORGSTROM     COLUMBUS NJ     39 M      244   71  9:10  2:10  103  1:56  145 1:07:08  13.4   79  1:16   71   27:38  8:55 1:47:07 
  128 CYNTHIA WARK        CHESTER NJ      55 F a    127  133 11:26  2:42   90  1:42  112   51:55  17.3   41  0:59  142   42:59 13:52 1:48:59 
  129 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      52 F       49  109 10:11  2:24  116  2:20  120   53:21  16.9  120  1:53  139   41:29 13:23 1:49:11 
  130 PATRICK CRAIG       WARETOWN NJ     26 M      250    6  6:33  1:33   38  1:08  143 1:04:13  14.0   71  1:12  124   36:42 11:51 1:49:46 
  131 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      73 M       26  149 14:15  3:22  112  2:11   75   45:09  19.9  134  2:15  145   46:45 15:05 1:50:34 
  132 JUAN CARDONA        HELLERTOWN PA   26 M       16   77  9:16  2:11  140  3:40  147 1:10:08  12.8    1  0:15   82   28:43  9:16 1:52:00 
  133 HEATHER D'ONOFRIO   WALLINGFORD PA  35 F       23  137 11:39  2:45  128  2:44  134   57:15  15.7  130  2:08  127   38:27 12:24 1:52:10 
  134 KIRSTEN SMITH       BROWNS MILLS NJ 18 F      111  114 10:23  2:27  144  4:39  127   54:56  16.4  140  2:31  131   39:44 12:49 1:52:10 
  135 KATHLEEN LARKIN     WESTAMPTON NJ   52 F       58  129 11:02  2:36  143  4:00  126   54:54  16.4  142  2:33  132   39:51 12:52 1:52:19 
  136 MICHAEL WANG        PHILADELPHIA PA 21 M      126  122 10:32  2:29   62  1:23  148 1:10:32  12.8  119  1:53   78   28:15  9:07 1:52:32 
  137 KEVIN FINNERTY      MOORESTOWN NJ   45 M c     35  147 13:53  3:16  139  3:35  125   54:05  16.6   88  1:22  133   40:05 12:56 1:52:59 
  138 AUSTIN PETERSON     BIRDSBORO       32 M c     88   35  7:43  1:49  133  3:13  135   58:02  15.5  146  3:07  137   41:16 13:19 1:53:19 
  139 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    65 M       11  119 10:30  2:29  123  2:40  116   52:20  17.2  138  2:29  143   45:32 14:41 1:53:28 
  140 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON NJ      28 F a    125   96  9:52  2:20  124  2:40  137   59:34  15.1   93  1:26  136   41:13 13:18 1:54:44 
  141 HANNAH HUGHES       EDGEWATER NJ    22 F       44   68  9:04  2:08  142  3:45  144 1:07:02  13.4   90  1:25  114   33:33 10:50 1:54:48 
  142 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        31 F A    144  148 14:12  3:21   93  1:45  133   57:10  15.7   96  1:27  138   41:20 13:20 1:55:52 
  143 DENISE CHRANOWSKI   HAMILTON NJ     43 F a     21  136 11:35  2:44  150  6:13  131   55:28  16.2  151  3:45  129   39:11 12:39 1:56:09 
  144 TIMOTHY MADSEN      WHARTON NJ      30 M c    140  143 12:52  3:02  148  5:41  138   59:35  15.1   91  1:25  135   41:13 13:18 2:00:44 
  145 JEAN EWING          MT LAREL NJ     53 F       31  150 14:36  3:26  138  3:28  139   59:44  15.1  147  3:08  144   46:41 15:04 2:07:34 
  146 BRIAN SMITH         BROWNS MILLS NJ 49 M      108  139 11:51  2:48  145  4:40  140   59:49  15.0  121  1:54  146   50:53 16:25 2:09:05 
  147 THOMAS ORRECHIO     SOMERVILLE NJ   26 M       79  146 13:15  3:07  151  6:29  152 1:24:59  10.6  131  2:08                            
  148 JHONATAN QUISPE     SOMERVILLE NJ   26 M      246  145 13:11  3:07  152  6:36  151 1:24:55  10.6  132  2:08                            
  149 KIM SMITH           BROWNS MILLS NJ 48 F      110  142 12:32  2:57  149  6:08  146 1:08:39  13.1  135  2:18                            
  150 KAITLYN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  24 F       13  127 10:57  2:35  146  5:14  150 1:14:59  12.0  148  3:21                            
  151 SHANNAN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  22 F       14  121 10:32  2:29  147  5:33  149 1:14:45  12.0  150  3:42                            
  152 PATRICIA THOMPSON   ALLENTOWN NJ    47 F      122  113 10:19  2:26   54  1:18  122   53:41  16.8                                       

                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 7, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 NICK BARKLEY        PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M      201    2   11:47  5:54   10  0:48    2   36:48  24.5    2  0:34    1   18:36  6:00 1:08:31 
    2 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  44 M      208    4   12:02  6:01    1  0:32    1   36:38  24.6    3  0:37    4   21:33  6:57 1:11:21 
    3 JIM REUTHER         DOYLESTOWN PA   30 M      150    3   11:59  6:00   12  0:50    4   37:26  24.0   13  0:50    8   22:44  7:20 1:13:48 
    4 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    48 M      210    5   12:14  6:07   20  0:58    8   39:15  22.9   24  1:08    5   21:58  7:05 1:15:31 
    5 MICHAEL DWORKIN     GLEN ROCK NJ    40 M      204   14   13:34  6:47    4  0:39    5   37:30  24.0    1  0:33   15   24:04  7:46 1:16:18 
    6 BILL MCNERNEY                       49 M      237    9   13:07  6:34   19  0:57   13   40:44  22.1   10  0:44    2   21:06  6:49 1:16:37 
    7 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA    35 M      209    1   11:30  5:45    8  0:45   19   42:08  21.4   18  0:54    3   21:28  6:56 1:16:43 
    8 ANTHONY SCHORR      BOUND BROOK     38 M      222    7   12:47  6:24   11  0:50   12   39:53  22.6   12  0:50    7   22:28  7:15 1:16:47 
    9 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   50 M      226   13   13:28  6:44    9  0:46    6   38:28  23.4   15  0:52   11   23:17  7:31 1:16:48 
   10 PATRICK FORGIONE    ELLICOT CITY MD 24 M      252   12   13:16  6:38   17  0:55   10   39:26  22.8   11  0:45   12   23:26  7:34 1:17:46 
   11 TEAM SANDS $ FULMER HATFIELD PA     29 M      193   22   14:45  7:23    5  0:42    3   37:05  24.3    7  0:40   23   25:36  8:16 1:18:46 
   12 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOTT CIT MD 61 M      251   24   14:52  7:26    2  0:38    7   38:55  23.1    5  0:38   20   25:09  8:07 1:20:10 
   13 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON PA  48 M      196    6   12:33  6:17   34  1:27   14   41:02  21.9   31  1:21   16   24:06  7:47 1:20:27 
   14 IAN CAMERON         MEDFORD NJ      32 M      189   19   14:07  7:04   18  0:56    9   39:17  22.9   20  0:58   22   25:27  8:13 1:20:44 
   15 GORDON WELSH        SEWELL NJ       30 M      227    8   13:05  6:33    6  0:42   24   43:09  20.9    4  0:37   18   24:42  7:58 1:22:13 
   16 MARK JORDAN         SOUTHAMPTON NJ  52 M      199   11   13:12  6:36   50  2:11   21   42:37  21.1   32  1:22    9   23:10  7:29 1:22:30 
   17 MATT WILLEY         WESTAMPTON NJ   38 M      228   15   13:40  6:50   24  1:06   30   44:53  20.1   17  0:53    6   22:21  7:13 1:22:50 
   18 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   53 F      220   25   14:56  7:28    7  0:42   15   41:10  21.9    8  0:42   21   25:24  8:12 1:22:53 
   19 TAYLOR POLING       ALEXANDRIA VA   31 F      219   20   14:26  7:13   26  1:11   28   44:00  20.5   26  1:11   10   23:10  7:29 1:23:57 
   20 MARTIN GUIMOND      TERREBONNE NJ   45 M      207   18   14:04  7:02   30  1:17   17   42:01  21.4   50  2:01   19   24:50  8:01 1:24:12 
   21 AMY SCHMIDT                         28 F      152   16   13:51  6:56   21  1:02   32   45:12  19.9   14  0:51   17   24:37  7:57 1:25:31 
   22 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   63 M      239   30   15:37  7:49    3  0:38   11   39:51  22.6    6  0:40   29   28:57  9:21 1:25:41 
   23 JASON WORCHEL       WOODBINE NJ     40 M      230   21   14:40  7:20   29  1:14   18   42:01  21.4   33  1:22   26   26:51  8:40 1:26:06 
   24 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      72 M      225   28   15:20  7:40   27  1:13   25   43:12  20.8   23  1:08   25   26:39  8:36 1:27:30 
   25 ZACHARY RITZ        E BRUNSWICK NJ  27 M      233   23   14:46  7:23   23  1:04   37   47:20  19.0   25  1:09   14   24:02  7:46 1:28:19 
   26 RUSS KILLPARTRICK                   41 M      238   26   15:01  7:31   44  1:49   16   41:34  21.7   46  1:38   30   29:03  9:23 1:29:03 
   27 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       61 M      213   27   15:01  7:31   13  0:54   33   45:24  19.8   28  1:13   24   26:35  8:35 1:29:05 
   28 EVELYN EGIZI        SILVER SPRIN MD 54 F      206   32   16:07  8:04   37  1:40   20   42:13  21.3   30  1:16   28   28:08  9:05 1:29:22 
   29 ROBERT JONES        FORT DIX NJ     28 M      187   10   13:11  6:36   16  0:55   45   52:12  17.2   21  1:04   13   23:38  7:38 1:30:58 
   30 KEVIN WORRELL       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  31 M      231   31   16:01  8:01   28  1:13   26   43:29  20.7   29  1:14   37   30:39  9:54 1:32:34 
   31 PATRICK DOYLE       TABERNACLE NJ   36 M      192   34   16:12  8:06   14  0:54   36   47:01  19.1    9  0:44   27   27:55  9:01 1:32:44 
   32 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     62 M      185   41   17:00  8:30   35  1:30   22   43:00  20.9   36  1:24   35   30:06  9:43 1:32:59 
   33 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   52 F      240   39   16:48  8:24   22  1:03   31   44:59  20.0   16  0:52   33   29:52  9:39 1:33:33 
   34 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     SKILLMAN NJ     29 M      202   17   14:01  7:01   33  1:27   38   47:33  18.9   27  1:12   32   29:25  9:30 1:33:35 
   35 MICHAEL KALINOWSKI                  51 M      236   29   15:35  7:48   25  1:06   23   43:05  20.9   40  1:27   41   32:49 10:35 1:34:00 
   36 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      39 F      194   35   16:22  8:11   15  0:55   40   48:21  18.6   22  1:04   34   29:57  9:40 1:36:36 
   37 ALEX MUNNS          LUMBERTON       47 M      217   36   16:38  8:19   45  1:49   34   46:20  19.4   44  1:36   38   31:27 10:09 1:37:48 
   38 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      203   33   16:08  8:04   38  1:42   42   49:16  18.3   49  1:56   31   29:05  9:23 1:38:05 
   39 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   47 M      216   37   16:41  8:21   31  1:21   29   44:44  20.1   35  1:23   43   34:14 11:03 1:38:21 
   40 THOMAS MCGOVERN     HIGH BRIDGE NJ  45 M      215   40   16:57  8:29   36  1:39   43   50:52  17.7   38  1:26   36   30:09  9:44 1:41:02 
   41 MICHAEL ODONNELL                    43 M      235   42   17:48  8:54   32  1:25   39   48:05  18.7   39  1:27   40   32:23 10:27 1:41:05 
   42 ROB RITTER          SOUTHAMPTON NJ  43 M      221   45   18:35  9:18   46  1:55   27   43:41  20.6   47  1:46   47   35:20 11:24 1:41:14 
   43 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      75 M      243   44   18:34  9:17   52  2:25   41   48:57  18.4   52  2:19   39   31:48 10:16 1:44:01 
   44 KYLE JAKUBOWSKI     AUDUBON         29 M c     47   38   16:43  8:22   48  2:06   47   54:39  16.5   37  1:24   42   34:05 11:00 1:48:56 
   45 DOMINIC ESTRELLA    CROTDON PA      42 M      200   51   19:37  9:49   51  2:13   35   46:23  19.4   54  2:37   51   40:10 12:58 1:50:58 
   46 ANDREA HOGARTH      LAUREL MD       58 F      232   53   19:54  9:57   56  3:40   44   52:02  17.3   53  2:26   49   35:45 11:32 1:53:46 
   47 KRISTIN EATON       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  29 F      205   48   19:15  9:38   41  1:45   51   57:07  15.8   43  1:35   45   34:28 11:07 1:54:08 
   48 BRIANNA CHAPIN      SOUTHAMPTON NJ  27 F      234   47   19:15  9:38   40  1:44   52   57:07  15.8   45  1:37   44   34:27 11:07 1:54:08 
   49 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      56 M c    211   43   18:19  9:10   55  3:28   48   54:51  16.4   56  4:29   48   35:42 11:31 1:56:48 
   50 DEB JENNINGS        TREVOSE PA      53 F      212   56   20:24 10:12   54  3:25   49   55:20  16.3   55  3:54   50   39:09 12:38 2:02:09 
   51 RUTH SWAN           MOUNT HOLLY NJ  28 F      224   49   19:22  9:41   39  1:43   50   57:00  15.8   41  1:32   54   42:57 13:52 2:02:32 
   52 KATHRYN PETERSEN    MONROE TWP NJ   61 F      179   52   19:38  9:49   47  1:56   56 1:05:40  13.7   19  0:55   46   34:38 11:11 2:02:45 
   53 DOUGLAS HUNTER      RICHMOND KY     25 M      180   55   20:20 10:10   49  2:09   53   57:57  15.5   34  1:22   52   41:02 13:15 2:02:49 
   54 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     70 M      223   50   19:27  9:44   43  1:46   54 1:01:03  14.7   51  2:18   55   44:09 14:15 2:08:41 
   55 MARK MATTHEWS       UNION NJ        45 M      214   46   18:52  9:26   53  2:41   55 1:04:26  14.0   42  1:35   53   41:18 13:20 2:08:49 
   56 KEVIN MURRAY        GLEN BURNIE MD  50 M c    218   54   20:09 10:05   42  1:46   46   53:35  16.8   48  1:47   56   56:01 18:05 2:13:16 

                                    RESULTS OF VINCETOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July  7, 2012

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA      1/2    45 M   28   10  9:05  2:09    1  0:52    1   51:38  25.0 1:01:34 
    2 WILLIAM DUFFY                          2/2    45 M  156    2  6:40  1:35    2  0:52    2   55:13  23.4 1:02:44 
    3 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ     1/1    51 M  248    1  6:14  1:28    3  0:55    4   57:48  22.3 1:04:56 
    4 LARRY GEPHART       BRANCHBURG NJ      1/3    60 M   39    5  8:29  2:00    7  1:07    3   57:11  22.6 1:06:46 
    5 ROBERT FRIEDMAN     MAPLEWOOD NJ       2/3    60 M  198    6  8:31  2:01   11  1:41    5   57:57  22.3 1:08:08 
    6 TOMMY MANZI         PT PLEASANT NJ     3/3    63 M  159    8  9:01  2:08   10  1:17    6   59:08  21.8 1:09:25 
    7 GEORGE RIPLEY       YORK PA            1/2    40 M   98    9  9:02  2:08    4  1:04    7   59:24  21.7 1:09:29 
    8 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA      1/1    40 F   48    7  8:51  2:05    6  1:06    8   59:40  21.6 1:09:37 
    9 TERRY MOONEY        ABSECON NJ         1/3    56 M  158    4  7:57  1:53    8  1:11    9 1:01:36  20.9 1:10:43 
   10 KAREN LIGHT         WILMINGTON DE      1/1    45 F   62    3  7:48  1:51    5  1:05   11 1:05:01  19.8 1:13:54 
   11 ED MAHER            CHERRY HILL NJ     2/3    59 M   65   12  9:41  2:17   13  3:02   10 1:03:50  20.2 1:16:32 
   12 JAMES DRAPER        MARLTON NJ         3/3    56 M   29   11  9:08  2:09    9  1:15   13 1:07:06  19.2 1:17:29 
   13 SEAN O'KEEFE        SHAMONG NJ         2/2    41 M  195   13  9:50  2:19   12  2:11   12 1:06:58  19.3 1:18:58 
   14 SUSAN PALERMO       WEST ORANGE NJ     1/1    58 F   82   15 14:31  3:25   14  6:26   14 1:43:38  12.4 2:04:33 
   15 BEVERLY SALERNO     NORTH CALDWE NJ    1/1    65 F  103   14 14:30  3:25   15  6:26   15 1:43:41  12.4 2:04:37
louis vuitton outlet black infrared 6s louis vuitton outlet coach outlet online louis vuitton outlet coach outlet legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet retro jordans new jordans 2014 louis vuitton outlet black infrared 6s louis vuitton outlet lebron 11 coach outlet online sport blue 6s coach factory outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet jordan 3 sport blue legend blue 11s black infrared 6s louis vuitton outlet legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet jordan 6 sport blue legend blue 11s legend blue 11s jordan 11 legend blue jordan 6 sport blue retro jordans legend blue 11s louis vuitton outlet cheap jordans cheap jordan shoes new jordans 2014 jordan 11 legend blue lebron 11 legend blue 11s beats by dre cheap wolf grey 3s sport blue 3s thunder 14s wolf grey 3s michael kors outlet michael kors outlet jordan 11 legend blue coach factory outlet lebron 12 Louis Vuitton Outlet michael kors outlet michael kors outlet thunder 14s foamposites for sale michael kors outlet louis vuitton outlet louis vuitton outlet coach factory outlet michael kors outlet coach factory outlet