TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    2 KENNETH BARBEE          PHILADELPHIA PA     48 1:02:53 
    2   27 DAN DISANTO             MT LAUREL NJ        36 1:04:19 
    3  151 RYAN FULMER             ARDSLEY PA          30 1:04:33 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     7  183 SUZANNE HUELSTEN        RIVERTON NJ         38 1:06:38 
    2    16  101 DIANE ROGERS            RIVERTON NJ         45 1:09:50 
    3    18  116 NICOLE STRAND           ROBBINSVILLE NJ     38 1:10:29 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  201 NICK BARKLEY            PHILADELPHIA PA     24 1:08:31 
    2  208 DAVE HALLMAN            WRIGHTSTOWN NJ      44 1:11:21 
    3  150 JIM REUTHER             DOYLESTOWN PA       30 1:13:48 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    81  220 JILL REMMLER            PISCATAWAY NJ       53 1:22:53 
    2    86  219 TAYLOR POLING           ALEXANDRIA VA       31 1:23:57 
    3    95  152 AMY SCHMIDT                                 28 1:25:31 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN AQUA VELO 2012

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   28 DAVE DIXON              DOYLESTOWN PA       45 1:01:34 
    2  156 WILLIAM DUFFY                               45 1:02:44 
    3  248 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS NJ      51 1:04:56 
    4   39 LARRY GEPHART           BRANCHBURG NJ       60 1:06:46 
    5  198 ROBERT FRIEDMAN         MAPLEWOOD NJ        60 1:08:08 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  THE VINCENTOWN SPRINT AQUA VELO 2012

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   177   48 TRACY JENKINS           DOYLESTOWN PA       40 1:09:37 
    2   192   62 KAREN LIGHT             WILMINGTON DE       45 1:13:54 
    3   222   82 SUSAN PALERMO           WEST ORANGE NJ      58 2:04:33 
    4   223  103 BEVERLY SALERNO         NORTH CALDWE NJ     65 2:04:37 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   106 JOSH SCHAAD             FLORENCE            35 M     1:12:33 
    2    72 BART MEHRING            ORELAND         PA  39 M     1:15:44 
    3    78 RICARDO NOBREGA         HOLMDEL         NJ  43 M     1:18:24 
    4   138 JAMES WOROBETZ          POTTSTOWN       PA  35 M     1:20:20 
    5   112 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  46 M     1:22:15 
    6   182 GEORGE ZOOK             BIRDSBORO       PA  29 M     1:33:41 
    7    32 JAMES FELITON           BRIDGEWATER     NJ  38 M     1:34:40 
    8    77 LEONARDO NOBREGA        HOLMDEL         NJ  13 M     1:36:14 
    9    25 RUCK DAVIDS             MEDFORD LAKE    NJ  55 M     1:45:29 
   10    35 KEVIN FINNERTY          MOORESTOWN      NJ  45 M     1:52:59 
   11    88 AUSTIN PETERSON         BIRDSBORO           32 M     1:53:19 
   12   140 TIMOTHY MADSEN          WHARTON         NJ  30 M     2:00:44 

      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1     9 STEPHANIE BLASSMANN     MARLTON         NJ  30 F     1:21:23 
    2   119 EMMA SWEARINGEN         CREAM RIDGE     NJ  47 F     1:32:54 
    3   105 ALYSSA SCHAAD           FLORENCE        NJ  35 F     1:33:32 
    4   127 CYNTHIA WARK            CHESTER         NJ  55 F     1:42:59 
    5   125 JESSICA VOGEL           MARLTON         NJ  28 F     1:48:44 
    6   144 GINA PATEL              ERIAL           NJ  31 F     1:49:52 
    7    21 DENISE CHRANOWSKI       HAMILTON        NJ  43 F     1:50:09 

  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E DUATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1    47 KYLE JAKUBOWSKI         AUDUBON             29 M     1:48:56 
    2   211 RICHARD JAGER           HATBORO         PA  56 M     1:56:48 
    3   218 KEVIN MURRAY            GLEN BURNIE     MD  50 M     2:13:16 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    91 TEAM POLLIO-BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA       1:06:34 
    2    63 TEAM MERCADO-LITTLES    PHILADELPHIA    PA 1:36:12 

  **********   TOP  COED TEAM DUATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   193 TEAM SANDS $ FULMER     HATFIELD        PA 1:18:46 

                   TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   137 LEONARDO NOBREGA    13 HOLMDEL      NJ 1:36:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   179 KIRSTEN SMITH       18 BROWNS MILLS NJ 1:52:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 STEPHEN BRUSH       24 SCRANTON     PA 1:07:13 
    2   151 EDWARD LARKIN       20 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:38:28 
    3   165 MARCELLO BARRERA    23 MANHASSET    NY 1:44:03 
    4   181 MICHAEL WANG        21 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:52:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   189 HANNAH HUGHES       22 EDGEWATER    NJ 1:54:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 ADAM D'AGOSTINO     28 MANALAPAN    NJ 1:15:49 
    2    57 JOE SHINN           28 CHERRY HILL  NJ 1:19:18 
    3    61 JASON DAVIS         29                 1:19:53 
    4    88 DAVID GYURINA       26 HADDON HEIGH NJ 1:24:08 
    5   118 MATT MCMULLAN       27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:30:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   152 ASHLEY DAVIS        28                 1:38:49 
    2   154 LINDSEY PROCIDA     28 MONROEVILLE  NJ 1:39:07 
    3   162 KRISTEN KIERNICKI   25 HORSHAM      PA 1:43:25 
    4   166 DIANA SANTA MARIA   26 BEDMINSTER   NJ 1:44:51 
    5   188 JESSICA VOGEL       28 MARLTON      NJ 1:54:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    15 JR REED             30                 1:09:43 
    2    48 MARK ROBERTS        32 NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 1:17:42 
    3    70 MICHAEL FERENZ      30 MARLTON      NJ 1:21:13 
    4    87 BRIAN REUTER        33 PHILLY       PA 1:24:00 
    5    90 JUAN FELIPE PULIDO  31 KELLER       TX 1:24:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    49 SAM WOLTHUIS        34 PRINCETON JU NJ 1:17:45 
    2   104 STEPHANIE BLASSMANN 30 MARLTON      NJ 1:27:23 
    3   116 REBECCA RANDALL     30 EAST NORRITO PA 1:29:48 
    4   133 CECELIA KIELT       30 MARLTON      NJ 1:35:00 
    5   138 JOY IOCCA           31 BROOKHAVEN      1:36:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    14 DAN TROLAND         35 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 1:09:17 
    2    22 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    37 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:11:55 
    3    25 PAUL CANTON III     35 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:12:28 
    4    27 JOSH SCHAAD         35 FLORENCE        1:12:33 
    5    28 BRIAN HANCOCK       36 LAWRENCEVILL NJ 1:13:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   122 MALAYNA PERLOFF     36 GLEN MILLS   PA 1:32:39 
    2   124 ADRIANA RESTREPO    35 KELLER       TX 1:32:56 
    3   155 RACHEL CHASE        36 NARBERTH     PA 1:39:18 
    4   156 ALYSSA SCHAAD       35 FLORENCE     NJ 1:39:32 
    5   178 HEATHER D'ONOFRIO   35 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:52:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 SCOTT WARD          40 DELRAN       NJ 1:04:54 
    2    10 JOEL ALLEN          40 GILBERTSVILL PA 1:07:55 
    3    12 HENRYJOY MCKEOWN    42                 1:08:36 
    4    24 STEVE MOSELEY       43 MARLTON      NJ 1:12:14 
    5    32 MICHAEL DANGELO     43 ROSE VALLEY  PA 1:14:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    33 LISA KALL           41 YARDLEY      PA 1:14:28 
    2    68 GINA ORSINO         40 NORTH WALES     1:21:00 
    3    71 TARA LEARY          42 HOWELL       NJ 1:21:24 
    4   100 ALISSA YEAGER       44 NORTHAMPTON  PA 1:26:49 
    5   114 SUSAN MARK          41 METUCHEN     NJ 1:29:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    47 W DEPTFORD   NJ 1:05:22 
    2     9 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  46 HIGHTSTOWN   NJ 1:07:53 
    3    17 STEVE BERENATO      47 BORDENTOWN   NJ 1:09:58 
    4    19 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    46 MARLBORO     NJ 1:10:32 
    5    20 GLEN KROTICK        48 PHILLY       PA 1:10:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   108 THERESE JOHNSTON    48 NARBERTH     PA 1:28:22 
    2   112 STEPHANIE COOPER    46 VOORHEES     NJ 1:29:16 
    3   115 BETHAYN TARSI       45 NAZARETH     PA 1:29:40 
    4   142 MADELEINE COZINE    48 TITUSVILLE      1:37:12 
    5   153 EMMA SWEARINGEN     47 CREAM RIDGE  NJ 1:38:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    13 STEVE MEDDAUGH      54 HAMILTON SQ  NJ 1:09:00 
    2    29 JOHN STOCK          50 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:13:41 
    3    36 RON PRANN           50 EAST WINDSOR NJ 1:15:06 
    4    55 GEOFFREY HAINES     51 FLORENCE     NJ 1:19:10 
    5    74 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     50 SOMERVILLE   NJ 1:22:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    75 BEATRICE BLACK      53 WYNDMOOR     PA 1:22:08 
    2   141 CHRISTINE PELKMAN   53 PRINCETON       1:37:12 
    3   172 MARY JOHNSON        52 JACKSON      NJ 1:49:11 
    4   180 KATHLEEN LARKIN     52 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:52:19 
    5   198 JEAN EWING          53 MT LAREL     NJ 2:07:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    23 GARY SMITH          57 LAVALLETTE   NJ 1:12:11 
    2    34 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO 55 GREENVILLE   DE 1:14:37 
    3    58 PAUL DENKO          56 NEW EGYPT    NJ 1:19:19 
    4    62 THOMAS SENFF        55 EGG HARBOR C NJ 1:19:56 
    5    69 BRIAN ZOBEL         55 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:21:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   171 CYNTHIA WARK        55 CHESTER      NJ 1:48:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    35 TERRY PAHL          60 DELANCO      NJ 1:14:56 
    2    38 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   60 ORTLEY BEACH NJ 1:15:43 
    3    99 FRANCIS LUPO        61 LINCROFT     NJ 1:26:16 
    4   163 RUSSELL BATDORF     62 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:43:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    85 RUTH KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:23:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   184 CHARLES BROOKS      65 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:53:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   175 LEN DEPUE           73 HATBORO      PA 1:50:34

   DUATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    50 PATRICK FORGIONE    24 ELLICOT CITY MD 1:17:46 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   107 ZACHARY RITZ        27 E BRUNSWICK  NJ 1:28:19 
    2   119 ROBERT JONES        28 FORT DIX     NJ 1:30:58 
    3   128 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     29 SKILLMAN     NJ 1:33:35 
    4   171 KYLE JAKUBOWSKI     29 AUDUBON         1:48:56 
    5   197 DOUGLAS HUNTER      25 RICHMOND     KY 2:02:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   186 KRISTIN EATON       29 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:54:08 
    2   187 BRIANNA CHAPIN      27 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:54:08 
    3   195 RUTH SWAN           28 MOUNT HOLLY  NJ 2:02:32 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    66 IAN CAMERON         32 MEDFORD      NJ 1:20:44 
    2    76 GORDON WELSH        30 SEWELL       NJ 1:22:13 
    3   121 KEVIN WORRELL       31 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:32:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    45 TIM HAYBURN         35 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:16:43 
    2    46 ANTHONY SCHORR      38 BOUND BROOK     1:16:47 
    3    80 MATT WILLEY         38 WESTAMPTON   NJ 1:22:50 
    4   123 PATRICK DOYLE       36 TABERNACLE   NJ 1:32:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   139 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   39 SHAMONG      NJ 1:36:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    42 MICHAEL DWORKIN     40 GLEN ROCK    NJ 1:16:18 
    2    97 JASON WORCHEL       40 WOODBINE     NJ 1:26:06 
    3   109 RUSS KILLPARTRICK   41                 1:29:03 
    4   158 MICHAEL ODONNELL    43                 1:41:05 
    5   159 ROB RITTER          43 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:41:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    37 MATT HAYES          48 HAVERTOWN    PA 1:15:31 
    2    43 BILL MCNERNEY       49                 1:16:37 
    3    65 SCOTT BURTON        48 SOUTHAMPTON  PA 1:20:27 
    4    89 MARTIN GUIMOND      45 TERREBONNE   NJ 1:24:12 
    5   144 ALEX MUNNS          47 LUMBERTON       1:37:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    47 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND 50 PISCATAWAY   NJ 1:16:48 
    2    78 MARK JORDAN         52 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:22:30 
    3   130 MICHAEL KALINOWSKI  51                 1:34:00 
    4   147 PETE DORRIS         52 MT LAUREL    NJ 1:38:05 
    5   202 KEVIN MURRAY        50 GLEN BURNIE  MD 2:13:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   113 EVELYN EGIZI        54 SILVER SPRIN MD 1:29:22 
    2   127 ELLEN MARTIN        52 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:33:33 
    3   194 DEB JENNINGS        53 TREVOSE      PA 2:02:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   192 RICHARD JAGER       56 HATBORO      PA 1:56:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   185 ANDREA HOGARTH      58 LAUREL       MD 1:53:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    63 DON FORGIONE        61 ELLICOTT CIT MD 1:20:10 
    2    96 DANIEL LERICHE      63 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:25:41 
    3   110 WARD KING           61 AMBLER       PA 1:29:05 
    4   125 PHILLIP KLINE       62 VOORHEES     NJ 1:32:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   196 KATHRYN PETERSEN    61 MONROE TWP   NJ 2:02:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   105 WARREN TAYLOR       72 TELFORD      PA 1:27:30 
    2   164 LEN TAYLOR          75 HORSHAM      PA 1:44:01 
    3   199 JOHN SEMOLA         70 VOORHEES     NJ 2:08:41 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1
                              RESULTS OF DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                             
                           SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 7, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 KENNETH BARBEE      PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M        2    8  6:44  1:35    1  0:35    2   35:11  25.6   11  0:42    3   19:44  6:22 1:02:53 
    2 DAN DISANTO         MT LAUREL NJ    36 M       27   15  6:57  1:38    6  0:41   10   36:49  24.4    7  0:40    1   19:14  6:13 1:04:19 
    3 RYAN FULMER         ARDSLEY PA      30 M      151   17  7:01  1:39    4  0:38    3   35:14  25.5    5  0:38    9   21:04  6:48 1:04:33 
    4 SCOTT WARD          DELRAN NJ       40 M      191   10  6:46  1:36   17  0:53    6   35:43  25.2    8  0:40    7   20:55  6:45 1:04:54 
    5 CHRISTOPHER HOPE    W DEPTFORD NJ   47 M      197   19  7:03  1:40   12  0:49    1   34:06  26.4   13  0:42   21   22:45  7:21 1:05:22 
    6 TEAM POLLIO-BARBEE  PHILADELPHIA     1 F       91    5  6:33  1:33    5  0:41   15   37:57  23.7    3  0:27    8   20:59  6:46 1:06:34 
    7 SUZANNE HUELSTEN    RIVERTON NJ     38 F      183    4  6:27  1:31    7  0:42   16   38:00  23.7   10  0:41    5   20:50  6:44 1:06:38 
    8 STEPHEN BRUSH       SCRANTON PA     24 M      136   27  7:29  1:46   41  1:10    5   35:27  25.4   30  0:55   17   22:13  7:10 1:07:13 
    9 CHRISTOPHER BRIGHT  HIGHTSTOWN NJ   46 M      145    2  6:22  1:30   20  0:54    8   36:44  24.5   28  0:54   25   23:00  7:26 1:07:53 
   10 JOEL ALLEN          GILBERTSVILL PA 40 M      161   12  6:48  1:36   59  1:22    9   36:47  24.5   16  0:47   16   22:13  7:10 1:07:55 
   11 HENRYJOY MCKEOWN                    42 M      130   31  7:38  1:48    2  0:36   18   38:07  23.6   25  0:53   12   21:24  6:54 1:08:36 
   12 STEVE MEDDAUGH      HAMILTON SQ NJ  54 M      142   59  8:47  2:04   96  1:48    7   35:57  25.0   77  1:15   11   21:15  6:52 1:09:00 
   13 DAN TROLAND         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 M      123  111 10:12  2:24   49  1:16   12   37:32  24.0   22  0:52    2   19:27  6:17 1:09:17 
   14 JR REED                             30 M      132   60  8:50  2:05   25  0:58   13   37:42  23.9   18  0:48   13   21:27  6:55 1:09:43 
   15 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     45 F      101    3  6:24  1:31    3  0:38   28   39:40  22.7   12  0:42   20   22:28  7:15 1:09:50 
   16 STEVE BERENATO      BORDENTOWN NJ   47 M        7   46  8:13  1:56   22  0:55   23   38:52  23.2   17  0:47   10   21:13  6:51 1:09:58 
   17 NICOLE STRAND       ROBBINSVILLE NJ 38 F      116   21  7:11  1:42   64  1:23   42   40:53  22.0   31  0:55    4   20:08  6:30 1:10:29 
   18 JEFFREY JAKUBIAK    MARLBORO NJ     46 M       46   39  7:55  1:52   57  1:21   19   38:20  23.5   40  0:59   14   21:58  7:05 1:10:32 
   19 GLEN KROTICK        PHILLY PA       48 M      242   11  6:46  1:36   27  0:59    4   35:27  25.4   44  1:00   53   26:25  8:32 1:10:36 
   20 MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WALLINGFORD PA  37 M      117   36  7:43  1:49   23  0:58   21   38:44  23.2   56  1:05   27   23:27  7:34 1:11:55 
   21 GARY SMITH          LAVALLETTE NJ   57 M      109   50  8:22  1:59   39  1:09   14   37:54  23.7    9  0:41   29   24:07  7:47 1:12:11 
   22 STEVE MOSELEY       MARLTON NJ      43 M       74   40  8:04  1:54   30  1:00   26   39:07  23.0   76  1:15   23   22:51  7:23 1:12:14 
   23 PAUL CANTON III     MOORESTOWN NJ   35 M       15   25  7:21  1:44   15  0:51   47   41:24  21.7   15  0:44   15   22:09  7:09 1:12:28 
   24 DAVE PARKER         LEBANON PA      49 M       83   52  8:27  2:00    9  0:45   17   38:01  23.7    6  0:38   34   24:39  7:57 1:12:29 
   25 JOSH SCHAAD         FLORENCE        35 M c    106   55  8:40  2:03   42  1:11   22   38:50  23.2   63  1:10   22   22:45  7:21 1:12:33 
   26 BRIAN HANCOCK       LAWRENCEVILL NJ 36 M      141  110 10:12  2:24   26  0:58   25   39:02  23.1   46  1:01   18   22:21  7:13 1:13:31 
   27 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 50 M      190   16  7:01  1:39   11  0:48   27   39:26  22.8   52  1:04   43   25:25  8:12 1:13:41 
   28 RYAN MATHESON       YARDLEY PA      35 M       69   20  7:06  1:41   28  0:59   32   40:26  22.3   59  1:08   30   24:18  7:51 1:13:56 
   29 MICHAEL DANGELO     ROSE VALLEY PA  43 M       24    7  6:43  1:35   19  0:53   30   39:56  22.5   27  0:53   45   25:37  8:16 1:14:01 
   30 LISA KALL           YARDLEY PA      41 F       51   34  7:43  1:49   33  1:03   46   41:21  21.8   64  1:11   26   23:13  7:30 1:14:28 
   31 RANDY CHRISTOFFERSO GREENVILLE DE   55 M      160   49  8:18  1:57   13  0:50   11   37:12  24.2   37  0:58   67   27:21  8:50 1:14:37 
   32 TERRY PAHL          DELANCO NJ      60 M       81   28  7:30  1:46    8  0:45   37   40:44  22.1   36  0:58   38   25:02  8:05 1:14:56 
   33 RON PRANN           EAST WINDSOR NJ 50 M       93   67  9:03  2:08   63  1:23   20   38:38  23.3   61  1:09   36   24:55  8:03 1:15:06 
   34 ANTHONY FRANKOSKI   ORTLEY BEACH NJ 60 M       38   37  7:52  1:51   51  1:18   35   40:40  22.1   53  1:04   35   24:52  8:01 1:15:43 
   35 BART MEHRING        ORELAND PA      39 M c     72   26  7:22  1:44   32  1:03   29   39:54  22.6   47  1:01   54   26:25  8:32 1:15:44 
   36 ADAM D'AGOSTINO     MANALAPAN NJ    28 M      134   87  9:36  2:16   89  1:41   53   41:56  21.5  114  1:44    6   20:53  6:45 1:15:49 
   37 PATRICK LEARY       HOWELL NJ       41 M       59   62  8:52  2:06   45  1:14   34   40:36  22.2   20  0:49   32   24:28  7:54 1:15:57 
   38 JAMES PARVESSE      WESTAMPTON NJ   45 M       84   63  8:53  2:06   48  1:16   41   40:51  22.0   74  1:14   31   24:27  7:54 1:16:40 
   39 MARK ROBERTS        NEW BRUNSWIC NJ 32 M       99   64  8:55  2:06   10  0:45   24   38:54  23.1   38  0:59   77   28:12  9:06 1:17:42 
   40 SAM WOLTHUIS        PRINCETON JU NJ 34 F      184   18  7:02  1:40   60  1:22   61   43:11  20.8   72  1:13   37   24:59  8:04 1:17:45 
   41 WILLIAM KENT        PLUM PA         39 M       52   47  8:15  1:57   31  1:01   55   42:47  21.0   14  0:42   44   25:36  8:16 1:18:18 
   42 RICARDO NOBREGA     HOLMDEL NJ      43 M c     78   54  8:38  2:02   79  1:32   40   40:51  22.0  106  1:34   49   25:52  8:21 1:18:24 
   43 TYLER MYERS         HAINESPORT NJ   35 M       75    1  5:35  1:19   16  0:51   33   40:28  22.2   26  0:53  102   30:43  9:55 1:18:28 
   44 GEOFFREY HAINES     FLORENCE NJ     51 M       41   78  9:17  2:11   75  1:30   49   41:32  21.7   69  1:11   47   25:42  8:18 1:19:10 
   45 STEVE FERRARO       HOWELL NJ       48 M       34   91  9:43  2:18   84  1:36   51   41:52  21.5   34  0:57   39   25:05  8:06 1:19:11 
   46 JOE SHINN           CHERRY HILL NJ  28 M      137   90  9:42  2:17   69  1:26   73   44:36  20.2   70  1:11   19   22:25  7:14 1:19:18 
   47 PAUL DENKO          NEW EGYPT NJ    56 M      245   51  8:23  1:59  101  1:52   39   40:51  22.0   98  1:27   58   26:47  8:39 1:19:19 
   48 JOHN MEIER          BORDENTOWN NJ   40 M      247   56  8:41  2:03   36  1:04   68   43:49  20.5   32  0:56   40   25:05  8:06 1:19:33 
   49 CLINT TUSTISON      SEVERN MD       36 M      124   43  8:09  1:55   50  1:18   52   41:53  21.5   94  1:26   60   26:53  8:41 1:19:38 
   50 JASON DAVIS                         29 M      148   85  9:29  2:14   14  0:50   57   42:52  21.0   23  0:53   48   25:51  8:21 1:19:53 
   51 THOMAS SENFF        EGG HARBOR C NJ 55 M      139   48  8:16  1:57   68  1:25   44   41:18  21.8   84  1:19   72   27:39  8:56 1:19:56 
   52 JAMES WOROBETZ      POTTSTOWN PA    35 M c    138   33  7:40  1:49   29  1:00   48   41:26  21.7   78  1:16   86   29:00  9:21 1:20:20 
   53 CLEMENT CHENG       MEDIA NJ        48 M       20  134 11:33  2:43   71  1:27   50   41:33  21.7   49  1:02   42   25:10  8:07 1:20:44 
   54 GINA ORSINO         NORTH WALES     40 F       80   30  7:30  1:46   24  0:58   69   44:15  20.3   19  0:49   69   27:30  8:53 1:21:00 
   55 BRIAN ZOBEL         HADDONFIELD NJ  55 M      129   65  8:58  2:07   77  1:31   59   42:59  20.9   21  0:52   59   26:49  8:39 1:21:07 
   56 MICHAEL FERENZ      MARLTON NJ      30 M       33  103  9:58  2:21   80  1:33   83   45:57  19.6   24  0:53   24   22:55  7:24 1:21:13 
   57 TARA LEARY          HOWELL NJ       42 F       60   76  9:16  2:11   40  1:10   63   43:15  20.8   50  1:03   57   26:43  8:37 1:21:24 
   58 BILL DONNELLY       MELROSE PARK PA 44 M      181   29  7:30  1:46  114  2:15   72   44:32  20.2   65  1:11   50   26:04  8:25 1:21:29 
   59 TIM KINSLEY                         45 M      154   45  8:12  1:56  102  1:53   31   39:56  22.5  110  1:39   99   30:08  9:43 1:21:46 
   60 DENNIS HOLLOWAY     SOMERVILLE NJ   50 M       43  101  9:57  2:21   66  1:24   58   42:53  21.0  109  1:37   51   26:16  8:29 1:22:04 
   61 BEATRICE BLACK      WYNDMOOR PA     53 F        8   14  6:56  1:38   65  1:24   82   45:51  19.6   54  1:04   61   26:56  8:42 1:22:08 
   62 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 46 M c    112   61  8:52  2:05   58  1:21   45   41:19  21.8   85  1:20   93   29:25  9:30 1:22:15 
   63 MARK SULLIVAN       MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      249  106 10:08  2:23   34  1:04   36   40:40  22.1  113  1:43   89   29:09  9:24 1:22:41 
   64 JOHN STANLEY        COLUMBUS BH     41 M      162  104  9:59  2:21  100  1:52   84   46:28  19.4   58  1:08   28   23:36  7:37 1:23:01 
   65 GREG LUPINSKI       HADDONFIELD NJ  51 M       64   93  9:46  2:18   76  1:31   65   43:29  20.7   67  1:11   63   27:05  8:45 1:23:01 
   66 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN    GLASSBORO       55 M       70   99  9:55  2:20   88  1:39   54   42:25  21.2  101  1:29   73   27:42  8:56 1:23:08 
   67 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       61 F       55   86  9:36  2:16   52  1:18   64   43:29  20.7   75  1:15   70   27:38  8:55 1:23:13 
   68 BRIAN REUTER        PHILLY PA       33 M      188   41  8:06  1:55   61  1:22   88   46:47  19.2   83  1:19   55   26:28  8:32 1:24:00 
   69 DAVID GYURINA       HADDON HEIGH NJ 26 M       40   22  7:17  1:43   70  1:27   79   45:50  19.6   35  0:57   80   28:38  9:15 1:24:08 
   70 JUAN FELIPE PULIDO  KELLER TX       31 M       95   92  9:45  2:18   43  1:12   60   43:03  20.9   62  1:09   88   29:07  9:24 1:24:14 
   71 JOHN KNECHT         VIRGINIA BEA VA 52 M       56   69  9:07  2:09  109  2:04   70   44:15  20.3  100  1:28   75   27:59  9:02 1:24:52 
   72 JOHN ROSSI          HAMILTON NJ     48 M      102   80  9:18  2:12  130  2:50   67   43:46  20.6  126  2:03   62   27:02  8:44 1:24:58 
   73 TIM ISRAEL                          39 M      131  141 12:29  2:57   35  1:04   66   43:30  20.7  108  1:36   52   26:24  8:31 1:25:00 
   74 STEVEN MORTILLO     PENNINGTON NJ   53 M       73  131 11:20  2:40  105  2:00   38   40:45  22.1  117  1:48   94   29:26  9:30 1:25:18 
   75 SHANE FITZPATRICK   DELRAN NJ       40 M       37   94  9:50  2:19   81  1:33   89   46:53  19.2  102  1:30   56   26:29  8:33 1:26:12 
   76 FRANCIS LUPO        LINCROFT NJ     61 M      186  112 10:13  2:25  141  3:42   56   42:52  21.0  137  2:24   65   27:07  8:45 1:26:16 
   77 ALISSA YEAGER       NORTHAMPTON PA  44 F      128  128 11:00  2:36   85  1:36   92   47:32  18.9   43  1:00   46   25:42  8:18 1:26:49 
   78 JASON SWAN          MOUNT HOLLY     38 M      118   72  9:11  2:10  120  2:33   77   45:28  19.8   66  1:11   79   28:30  9:12 1:26:50 
   79 RONALD BARRON       DOWNINGTOWN PA  57 M        4   74  9:13  2:11  113  2:12   76   45:17  19.9  129  2:07   76   28:05  9:04 1:26:52 
   80 MICHAEL DEAN        HAVERTOWN PA    39 M      157   75  9:14  2:11   46  1:14   78   45:39  19.7   57  1:07   96   29:54  9:39 1:27:05 
   81 STEPHANIE BLASSMANN MARLTON NJ      30 F a      9   66  9:02  2:08   44  1:12   86   46:46  19.2    4  0:34   95   29:52  9:38 1:27:23 
   82 CARMAN JONAS                        32 M      155   44  8:11  1:56   72  1:28   87   46:46  19.2   92  1:25  100   30:11  9:45 1:28:00 
   83 THERESE JOHNSTON    NARBERTH PA     48 F       50  100  9:56  2:21   83  1:35   62   43:12  20.8   99  1:28  110   32:14 10:24 1:28:22 
   84 GREG ELMORE         CHESTERFIELD NJ 35 M       30   57  8:42  2:03  111  2:11   95   47:52  18.8   68  1:11   90   29:14  9:26 1:29:08 
   85 STEPHANIE COOPER    VOORHEES NJ     46 F      133  108 10:09  2:24   21  0:55   90   47:13  19.1   51  1:03   97   29:58  9:40 1:29:16 
   86 SUSAN MARK          METUCHEN NJ     41 F       66  130 11:17  2:40   67  1:25   85   46:44  19.3   89  1:24   83   28:48  9:18 1:29:35 
   87 BETHAYN TARSI       NAZARETH PA     45 F      120   82  9:26  2:13   98  1:49  105   49:54  18.0   97  1:27   64   27:06  8:45 1:29:40 
   88 REBECCA RANDALL     EAST NORRITO PA 30 F       96   79  9:18  2:12   86  1:37   91   47:20  19.0  107  1:35   98   30:00  9:41 1:29:48 
   89 DOUGLAS ADER        SWEDESBORO NJ   30 M        1   73  9:12  2:10   87  1:38  101   49:19  18.2   45  1:01   87   29:02  9:22 1:30:10 
   90 MATT MCMULLAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       71    9  6:45  1:36   95  1:47  103   49:51  18.1  103  1:30  101   30:34  9:52 1:30:24 
   91 DAVID STEINMAN      BALA CYNWYD PA  48 M      115   42  8:08  1:55  104  1:59   97   48:10  18.7  116  1:45  108   31:16 10:06 1:31:17 
   92 MALAYNA PERLOFF     GLEN MILLS PA   36 F       86   98  9:53  2:20   92  1:43  108   50:45  17.7   33  0:57   92   29:23  9:29 1:32:39 
   93 ADRIANA RESTREPO    KELLER TX       35 F       97  124 10:33  2:29  108  2:03   93   47:40  18.9  115  1:44  103   30:58 10:00 1:32:56 
   94 STACEY RABBINO      BALA CYNWYD PA  43 F      113   83  9:26  2:14   91  1:42  109   51:16  17.6  136  2:23   84   28:48  9:18 1:33:33 
   95 GEORGE ZOOK         BIRDSBORO PA    29 M c    182  117 10:26  2:28  126  2:42  118   52:53  17.0  143  2:35   41   25:07  8:07 1:33:41 
   96 GORDON BROWN        MOORESTOWN NJ   40 M      135  115 10:23  2:27  129  2:48  102   49:41  18.1  149  3:26   74   27:54  9:00 1:34:11 
   97 JAMES FELITON       BRIDGEWATER NJ  38 M c     32  120 10:32  2:29   82  1:34   43   41:05  21.9  118  1:49  130   39:42 12:49 1:34:40 
   98 CECELIA KIELT       MARLTON NJ      30 F       53   32  7:40  1:49   55  1:18  100   49:07  18.3  105  1:32  119   35:25 11:26 1:35:00 
   99 ALEX FISHBEIN       OLD BRIDGE NJ   46 M       36   24  7:21  1:44   47  1:15   71   44:24  20.3   95  1:27  140   41:31 13:24 1:35:56 
  100 KIMBERLY PETRUCCI   WYNNEWOOD PA    42 F       89   38  7:54  1:52   78  1:31  123   53:46  16.7   55  1:04  109   31:55 10:18 1:36:10 
  101 TEAM MERCADO-LITTLE PHILADELPHIA PA  1 M       63   58  8:47  2:04   18  0:53   80   45:50  19.6  133  2:13  128   38:32 12:26 1:36:12 
  102 LEONARDO NOBREGA    HOLMDEL NJ      13 M c     77  123 10:32  2:29  122  2:34  121   53:29  16.8   42  1:00   81   28:41  9:16 1:36:14 
  103 JOY IOCCA           BROOKHAVEN      31 F       45  116 10:24  2:27   73  1:28  115   52:06  17.3   87  1:21  105   31:02 10:01 1:36:20 
  104 ANTHONY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  28 M      146  132 11:22  2:41  125  2:41   81   45:50  19.6  128  2:05  116   34:59 11:18 1:36:55 
  105 CHRISTINE PELKMAN   PRINCETON       53 F       85  138 11:43  2:46   99  1:50   74   44:45  20.1  141  2:32  123   36:23 11:45 1:37:12 
  106 MADELEINE COZINE    TITUSVILLE      48 F       22  107 10:09  2:24   97  1:49   98   48:16  18.6  111  1:40  118   35:21 11:24 1:37:12 
  107 MICHAEL BERENATO    MOUNT LAUREL NJ 50 M        6   89  9:41  2:17  106  2:01  106   50:11  17.9  145  2:56  111   32:34 10:31 1:37:22 
  108 SARAH GREINER                       31 F      153   84  9:27  2:14  107  2:02  128   55:01  16.4  125  2:02   91   29:20  9:28 1:37:50 
  109 RYAN PRESTON        NESHANIC STA NJ 26 M       94   53  8:36  2:02  135  3:17  141 1:00:04  15.0   86  1:20   33   24:37  7:57 1:37:52 
  110 MICHAEL TARAPCHAK   LANGHORNE PA    49 M      163  144 12:55  3:03  134  3:14  104   49:52  18.0   73  1:14  107   31:06 10:02 1:38:18 
  111 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ   44 M      107   95  9:52  2:20   94  1:46   94   47:47  18.8  124  2:00  125   37:01 11:57 1:38:25 
  112 EDWARD LARKIN       WESTAMPTON NJ   20 M       57   13  6:50  1:37  117  2:22  129   55:12  16.3   60  1:08  113   32:58 10:39 1:38:28 
  113 ASHLEY DAVIS                        28 F      149  102  9:57  2:21   37  1:06  110   51:35  17.4   39  0:59  117   35:14 11:22 1:38:49 
  114 EMMA SWEARINGEN     CREAM RIDGE NJ  47 F a    119  105 10:02  2:22  121  2:33   99   48:16  18.6  122  1:56  121   36:08 11:40 1:38:54 
  115 LINDSEY PROCIDA     MONROEVILLE NJ  28 F      147  140 12:14  2:53   56  1:18  119   53:16  16.9   80  1:17  106   31:03 10:01 1:39:07 
  116 RACHEL CHASE        NARBERTH PA     36 F       19  125 10:39  2:31  110  2:04  124   53:57  16.7  112  1:40  104   30:59 10:00 1:39:18 
  117 ALYSSA SCHAAD       FLORENCE NJ     35 F a    105   70  9:10  2:10   74  1:30  111   51:43  17.4   48  1:02  122   36:09 11:40 1:39:32 
  118 MAUREEN HARNISHFEGE LANGHORNE PA    45 F       42  152 17:27  4:07  127  2:44  113   51:57  17.3  127  2:04   66   27:08  8:45 1:41:18 
  119 ANTHONY PESSOLANO   MANAHAWKIN NJ   56 M       87  135 11:35  2:44  115  2:17   96   47:59  18.8  123  1:57  126   38:24 12:24 1:42:10 
  120 KRISTEN KIERNICKI   HORSHAM PA      25 F       54   23  7:20  1:44   53  1:18  114   51:58  17.3   82  1:19  141   41:32 13:24 1:43:25 
  121 RUSSELL BATDORF     SOUTHAMPTON NJ  62 M        5   88  9:40  2:17  131  2:52  117   52:33  17.1  144  2:39  120   35:53 11:35 1:43:35 
  122 MARCELLO BARRERA    MANHASSET NY    23 M        3  151 16:26  3:52  118  2:25  130   55:25  16.2   29  0:55   85   28:54  9:20 1:44:03 
  123 JANINE TARAPCHAK    LANGHORNE PA    44 F      241  126 10:47  2:33  137  3:26  132   55:49  16.1  104  1:31  112   32:44 10:34 1:44:15 
  124 DIANA SANTA MARIA   BEDMINSTER NJ   26 F      104  118 10:29  2:28  136  3:18  142 1:03:18  14.2    2  0:20   68   27:28  8:52 1:44:51 
  125 RUCK DAVIDS         MEDFORD LAKE NJ 55 M c     25   81  9:21  2:12  119  2:28  107   50:29  17.8  139  2:29  134   40:44 13:09 1:45:29 
  126 BRANDON BOWYER      MOUNT LAUREL NJ 31 M       10   97  9:53  2:20  132  3:01  136   58:38  15.3   81  1:18  115   33:58 10:58 1:46:45 
  127 SCOTT BORGSTROM     COLUMBUS NJ     39 M      244   71  9:10  2:10  103  1:56  145 1:07:08  13.4   79  1:16   71   27:38  8:55 1:47:07 
  128 CYNTHIA WARK        CHESTER NJ      55 F a    127  133 11:26  2:42   90  1:42  112   51:55  17.3   41  0:59  142   42:59 13:52 1:48:59 
  129 MARY JOHNSON        JACKSON NJ      52 F       49  109 10:11  2:24  116  2:20  120   53:21  16.9  120  1:53  139   41:29 13:23 1:49:11 
  130 PATRICK CRAIG       WARETOWN NJ     26 M      250    6  6:33  1:33   38  1:08  143 1:04:13  14.0   71  1:12  124   36:42 11:51 1:49:46 
  131 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      73 M       26  149 14:15  3:22  112  2:11   75   45:09  19.9  134  2:15  145   46:45 15:05 1:50:34 
  132 JUAN CARDONA        HELLERTOWN PA   26 M       16   77  9:16  2:11  140  3:40  147 1:10:08  12.8    1  0:15   82   28:43  9:16 1:52:00 
  133 HEATHER D'ONOFRIO   WALLINGFORD PA  35 F       23  137 11:39  2:45  128  2:44  134   57:15  15.7  130  2:08  127   38:27 12:24 1:52:10 
  134 KIRSTEN SMITH       BROWNS MILLS NJ 18 F      111  114 10:23  2:27  144  4:39  127   54:56  16.4  140  2:31  131   39:44 12:49 1:52:10 
  135 KATHLEEN LARKIN     WESTAMPTON NJ   52 F       58  129 11:02  2:36  143  4:00  126   54:54  16.4  142  2:33  132   39:51 12:52 1:52:19 
  136 MICHAEL WANG        PHILADELPHIA PA 21 M      126  122 10:32  2:29   62  1:23  148 1:10:32  12.8  119  1:53   78   28:15  9:07 1:52:32 
  137 KEVIN FINNERTY      MOORESTOWN NJ   45 M c     35  147 13:53  3:16  139  3:35  125   54:05  16.6   88  1:22  133   40:05 12:56 1:52:59 
  138 AUSTIN PETERSON     BIRDSBORO       32 M c     88   35  7:43  1:49  133  3:13  135   58:02  15.5  146  3:07  137   41:16 13:19 1:53:19 
  139 CHARLES BROOKS      HAVERTOWN PA    65 M       11  119 10:30  2:29  123  2:40  116   52:20  17.2  138  2:29  143   45:32 14:41 1:53:28 
  140 JESSICA VOGEL       MARLTON NJ      28 F a    125   96  9:52  2:20  124  2:40  137   59:34  15.1   93  1:26  136   41:13 13:18 1:54:44 
  141 HANNAH HUGHES       EDGEWATER NJ    22 F       44   68  9:04  2:08  142  3:45  144 1:07:02  13.4   90  1:25  114   33:33 10:50 1:54:48 
  142 GINA PATEL          ERIAL NJ        31 F A    144  148 14:12  3:21   93  1:45  133   57:10  15.7   96  1:27  138   41:20 13:20 1:55:52 
  143 DENISE CHRANOWSKI   HAMILTON NJ     43 F a     21  136 11:35  2:44  150  6:13  131   55:28  16.2  151  3:45  129   39:11 12:39 1:56:09 
  144 TIMOTHY MADSEN      WHARTON NJ      30 M c    140  143 12:52  3:02  148  5:41  138   59:35  15.1   91  1:25  135   41:13 13:18 2:00:44 
  145 JEAN EWING          MT LAREL NJ     53 F       31  150 14:36  3:26  138  3:28  139   59:44  15.1  147  3:08  144   46:41 15:04 2:07:34 
  146 BRIAN SMITH         BROWNS MILLS NJ 49 M      108  139 11:51  2:48  145  4:40  140   59:49  15.0  121  1:54  146   50:53 16:25 2:09:05 
  147 THOMAS ORRECHIO     SOMERVILLE NJ   26 M       79  146 13:15  3:07  151  6:29  152 1:24:59  10.6  131  2:08                            
  148 JHONATAN QUISPE     SOMERVILLE NJ   26 M      246  145 13:11  3:07  152  6:36  151 1:24:55  10.6  132  2:08                            
  149 KIM SMITH           BROWNS MILLS NJ 48 F      110  142 12:32  2:57  149  6:08  146 1:08:39  13.1  135  2:18                            
  150 KAITLYN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  24 F       13  127 10:57  2:35  146  5:14  150 1:14:59  12.0  148  3:21                            
  151 SHANNAN BURDZIAK    ELKINS PARK PA  22 F       14  121 10:32  2:29  147  5:33  149 1:14:45  12.0  150  3:42                            
  152 PATRICIA THOMPSON   ALLENTOWN NJ    47 F      122  113 10:19  2:26   54  1:18  122   53:41  16.8                                       

                              RESULTS OF DQ DUATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                           RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         JULY 7, 2012



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ===== ====== ===== =======
    1 NICK BARKLEY        PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M      201    2   11:47  5:54   10  0:48    2   36:48  24.5    2  0:34    1   18:36  6:00 1:08:31 
    2 DAVE HALLMAN        WRIGHTSTOWN NJ  44 M      208    4   12:02  6:01    1  0:32    1   36:38  24.6    3  0:37    4   21:33  6:57 1:11:21 
    3 JIM REUTHER         DOYLESTOWN PA   30 M      150    3   11:59  6:00   12  0:50    4   37:26  24.0   13  0:50    8   22:44  7:20 1:13:48 
    4 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    48 M      210    5   12:14  6:07   20  0:58    8   39:15  22.9   24  1:08    5   21:58  7:05 1:15:31 
    5 MICHAEL DWORKIN     GLEN ROCK NJ    40 M      204   14   13:34  6:47    4  0:39    5   37:30  24.0    1  0:33   15   24:04  7:46 1:16:18 
    6 BILL MCNERNEY                       49 M      237    9   13:07  6:34   19  0:57   13   40:44  22.1   10  0:44    2   21:06  6:49 1:16:37 
    7 TIM HAYBURN         HAVERTOWN PA    35 M      209    1   11:30  5:45    8  0:45   19   42:08  21.4   18  0:54    3   21:28  6:56 1:16:43 
    8 ANTHONY SCHORR      BOUND BROOK     38 M      222    7   12:47  6:24   11  0:50   12   39:53  22.6   12  0:50    7   22:28  7:15 1:16:47 
    9 CHRISTOPHER WEILAND PISCATAWAY NJ   50 M      226   13   13:28  6:44    9  0:46    6   38:28  23.4   15  0:52   11   23:17  7:31 1:16:48 
   10 PATRICK FORGIONE    ELLICOT CITY MD 24 M      252   12   13:16  6:38   17  0:55   10   39:26  22.8   11  0:45   12   23:26  7:34 1:17:46 
   11 TEAM SANDS $ FULMER HATFIELD PA     29 M      193   22   14:45  7:23    5  0:42    3   37:05  24.3    7  0:40   23   25:36  8:16 1:18:46 
   12 DON FORGIONE        ELLICOTT CIT MD 61 M      251   24   14:52  7:26    2  0:38    7   38:55  23.1    5  0:38   20   25:09  8:07 1:20:10 
   13 SCOTT BURTON        SOUTHAMPTON PA  48 M      196    6   12:33  6:17   34  1:27   14   41:02  21.9   31  1:21   16   24:06  7:47 1:20:27 
   14 IAN CAMERON         MEDFORD NJ      32 M      189   19   14:07  7:04   18  0:56    9   39:17  22.9   20  0:58   22   25:27  8:13 1:20:44 
   15 GORDON WELSH        SEWELL NJ       30 M      227    8   13:05  6:33    6  0:42   24   43:09  20.9    4  0:37   18   24:42  7:58 1:22:13 
   16 MARK JORDAN         SOUTHAMPTON NJ  52 M      199   11   13:12  6:36   50  2:11   21   42:37  21.1   32  1:22    9   23:10  7:29 1:22:30 
   17 MATT WILLEY         WESTAMPTON NJ   38 M      228   15   13:40  6:50   24  1:06   30   44:53  20.1   17  0:53    6   22:21  7:13 1:22:50 
   18 JILL REMMLER        PISCATAWAY NJ   53 F      220   25   14:56  7:28    7  0:42   15   41:10  21.9    8  0:42   21   25:24  8:12 1:22:53 
   19 TAYLOR POLING       ALEXANDRIA VA   31 F      219   20   14:26  7:13   26  1:11   28   44:00  20.5   26  1:11   10   23:10  7:29 1:23:57 
   20 MARTIN GUIMOND      TERREBONNE NJ   45 M      207   18   14:04  7:02   30  1:17   17   42:01  21.4   50  2:01   19   24:50  8:01 1:24:12 
   21 AMY SCHMIDT                         28 F      152   16   13:51  6:56   21  1:02   32   45:12  19.9   14  0:51   17   24:37  7:57 1:25:31 
   22 DANIEL LERICHE      HAINESPORT NJ   63 M      239   30   15:37  7:49    3  0:38   11   39:51  22.6    6  0:40   29   28:57  9:21 1:25:41 
   23 JASON WORCHEL       WOODBINE NJ     40 M      230   21   14:40  7:20   29  1:14   18   42:01  21.4   33  1:22   26   26:51  8:40 1:26:06 
   24 WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      72 M      225   28   15:20  7:40   27  1:13   25   43:12  20.8   23  1:08   25   26:39  8:36 1:27:30 
   25 ZACHARY RITZ        E BRUNSWICK NJ  27 M      233   23   14:46  7:23   23  1:04   37   47:20  19.0   25  1:09   14   24:02  7:46 1:28:19 
   26 RUSS KILLPARTRICK                   41 M      238   26   15:01  7:31   44  1:49   16   41:34  21.7   46  1:38   30   29:03  9:23 1:29:03 
   27 WARD KING           AMBLER PA       61 M      213   27   15:01  7:31   13  0:54   33   45:24  19.8   28  1:13   24   26:35  8:35 1:29:05 
   28 EVELYN EGIZI        SILVER SPRIN MD 54 F      206   32   16:07  8:04   37  1:40   20   42:13  21.3   30  1:16   28   28:08  9:05 1:29:22 
   29 ROBERT JONES        FORT DIX NJ     28 M      187   10   13:11  6:36   16  0:55   45   52:12  17.2   21  1:04   13   23:38  7:38 1:30:58 
   30 KEVIN WORRELL       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  31 M      231   31   16:01  8:01   28  1:13   26   43:29  20.7   29  1:14   37   30:39  9:54 1:32:34 
   31 PATRICK DOYLE       TABERNACLE NJ   36 M      192   34   16:12  8:06   14  0:54   36   47:01  19.1    9  0:44   27   27:55  9:01 1:32:44 
   32 PHILLIP KLINE       VOORHEES NJ     62 M      185   41   17:00  8:30   35  1:30   22   43:00  20.9   36  1:24   35   30:06  9:43 1:32:59 
   33 ELLEN MARTIN        HAINESPORT NJ   52 F      240   39   16:48  8:24   22  1:03   31   44:59  20.0   16  0:52   33   29:52  9:39 1:33:33 
   34 CHRIS CZEKANSKI     SKILLMAN NJ     29 M      202   17   14:01  7:01   33  1:27   38   47:33  18.9   27  1:12   32   29:25  9:30 1:33:35 
   35 MICHAEL KALINOWSKI                  51 M      236   29   15:35  7:48   25  1:06   23   43:05  20.9   40  1:27   41   32:49 10:35 1:34:00 
   36 ANGELIQUE O'KEEFE   SHAMONG NJ      39 F      194   35   16:22  8:11   15  0:55   40   48:21  18.6   22  1:04   34   29:57  9:40 1:36:36 
   37 ALEX MUNNS          LUMBERTON       47 M      217   36   16:38  8:19   45  1:49   34   46:20  19.4   44  1:36   38   31:27 10:09 1:37:48 
   38 PETE DORRIS         MT LAUREL NJ    52 M      203   33   16:08  8:04   38  1:42   42   49:16  18.3   49  1:56   31   29:05  9:23 1:38:05 
   39 ZANE MEMEGER        SWARTHMORE PA   47 M      216   37   16:41  8:21   31  1:21   29   44:44  20.1   35  1:23   43   34:14 11:03 1:38:21 
   40 THOMAS MCGOVERN     HIGH BRIDGE NJ  45 M      215   40   16:57  8:29   36  1:39   43   50:52  17.7   38  1:26   36   30:09  9:44 1:41:02 
   41 MICHAEL ODONNELL                    43 M      235   42   17:48  8:54   32  1:25   39   48:05  18.7   39  1:27   40   32:23 10:27 1:41:05 
   42 ROB RITTER          SOUTHAMPTON NJ  43 M      221   45   18:35  9:18   46  1:55   27   43:41  20.6   47  1:46   47   35:20 11:24 1:41:14 
   43 LEN TAYLOR          HORSHAM PA      75 M      243   44   18:34  9:17   52  2:25   41   48:57  18.4   52  2:19   39   31:48 10:16 1:44:01 
   44 KYLE JAKUBOWSKI     AUDUBON         29 M c     47   38   16:43  8:22   48  2:06   47   54:39  16.5   37  1:24   42   34:05 11:00 1:48:56 
   45 DOMINIC ESTRELLA    CROTDON PA      42 M      200   51   19:37  9:49   51  2:13   35   46:23  19.4   54  2:37   51   40:10 12:58 1:50:58 
   46 ANDREA HOGARTH      LAUREL MD       58 F      232   53   19:54  9:57   56  3:40   44   52:02  17.3   53  2:26   49   35:45 11:32 1:53:46 
   47 KRISTIN EATON       SOUTHAMPTON NJ  29 F      205   48   19:15  9:38   41  1:45   51   57:07  15.8   43  1:35   45   34:28 11:07 1:54:08 
   48 BRIANNA CHAPIN      SOUTHAMPTON NJ  27 F      234   47   19:15  9:38   40  1:44   52   57:07  15.8   45  1:37   44   34:27 11:07 1:54:08 
   49 RICHARD JAGER       HATBORO PA      56 M c    211   43   18:19  9:10   55  3:28   48   54:51  16.4   56  4:29   48   35:42 11:31 1:56:48 
   50 DEB JENNINGS        TREVOSE PA      53 F      212   56   20:24 10:12   54  3:25   49   55:20  16.3   55  3:54   50   39:09 12:38 2:02:09 
   51 RUTH SWAN           MOUNT HOLLY NJ  28 F      224   49   19:22  9:41   39  1:43   50   57:00  15.8   41  1:32   54   42:57 13:52 2:02:32 
   52 KATHRYN PETERSEN    MONROE TWP NJ   61 F      179   52   19:38  9:49   47  1:56   56 1:05:40  13.7   19  0:55   46   34:38 11:11 2:02:45 
   53 DOUGLAS HUNTER      RICHMOND KY     25 M      180   55   20:20 10:10   49  2:09   53   57:57  15.5   34  1:22   52   41:02 13:15 2:02:49 
   54 JOHN SEMOLA         VOORHEES NJ     70 M      223   50   19:27  9:44   43  1:46   54 1:01:03  14.7   51  2:18   55   44:09 14:15 2:08:41 
   55 MARK MATTHEWS       UNION NJ        45 M      214   46   18:52  9:26   53  2:41   55 1:04:26  14.0   42  1:35   53   41:18 13:20 2:08:49 
   56 KEVIN MURRAY        GLEN BURNIE MD  50 M c    218   54   20:09 10:05   42  1:46   46   53:35  16.8   48  1:47   56   56:01 18:05 2:13:16 

                                    RESULTS OF VINCETOWN AQUA                              
                                  SWIM .25 Mile - BIKE 21.5 Miles 
                                         July  7, 2012

                                          age|#in
                                          grp|age
Place        Name          City, State    plc|grp  age s  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ==============  =======  === =  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== =======
    1 DAVE DIXON          DOYLESTOWN PA      1/2    45 M   28   10  9:05  2:09    1  0:52    1   51:38  25.0 1:01:34 
    2 WILLIAM DUFFY                          2/2    45 M  156    2  6:40  1:35    2  0:52    2   55:13  23.4 1:02:44 
    3 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ     1/1    51 M  248    1  6:14  1:28    3  0:55    4   57:48  22.3 1:04:56 
    4 LARRY GEPHART       BRANCHBURG NJ      1/3    60 M   39    5  8:29  2:00    7  1:07    3   57:11  22.6 1:06:46 
    5 ROBERT FRIEDMAN     MAPLEWOOD NJ       2/3    60 M  198    6  8:31  2:01   11  1:41    5   57:57  22.3 1:08:08 
    6 TOMMY MANZI         PT PLEASANT NJ     3/3    63 M  159    8  9:01  2:08   10  1:17    6   59:08  21.8 1:09:25 
    7 GEORGE RIPLEY       YORK PA            1/2    40 M   98    9  9:02  2:08    4  1:04    7   59:24  21.7 1:09:29 
    8 TRACY JENKINS       DOYLESTOWN PA      1/1    40 F   48    7  8:51  2:05    6  1:06    8   59:40  21.6 1:09:37 
    9 TERRY MOONEY        ABSECON NJ         1/3    56 M  158    4  7:57  1:53    8  1:11    9 1:01:36  20.9 1:10:43 
   10 KAREN LIGHT         WILMINGTON DE      1/1    45 F   62    3  7:48  1:51    5  1:05   11 1:05:01  19.8 1:13:54 
   11 ED MAHER            CHERRY HILL NJ     2/3    59 M   65   12  9:41  2:17   13  3:02   10 1:03:50  20.2 1:16:32 
   12 JAMES DRAPER        MARLTON NJ         3/3    56 M   29   11  9:08  2:09    9  1:15   13 1:07:06  19.2 1:17:29 
   13 SEAN O'KEEFE        SHAMONG NJ         2/2    41 M  195   13  9:50  2:19   12  2:11   12 1:06:58  19.3 1:18:58 
   14 SUSAN PALERMO       WEST ORANGE NJ     1/1    58 F   82   15 14:31  3:25   14  6:26   14 1:43:38  12.4 2:04:33 
   15 BEVERLY SALERNO     NORTH CALDWE NJ    1/1    65 F  103   14 14:30  3:25   15  6:26   15 1:43:41  12.4 2:04:37