RESULTS OF  THE DQ TRIATHLON AT VINCENTOWN                              
                            SWIM 1/4 Mile - BIKE 15 Miles - RUN 3.1 Miles
                                         JULY 14, 2007 (Updated 7/17/07)
                              * Bike includes both transitions


                          a. Did a bike course of approx. 12 miles 
                          b. Did a bike course of 18.3 miles
                          c. Did a bike course of 18 miles
                          d. Did a bike course of 15.5 miles
						  e. Did a bike course of 15.8 miles



Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace BkPL   Bike  MPH   RnPl   Run   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ==== ======= ====  ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER      GWYNEDD VALL PA 39 M      842   11  6:24  1:31        27:05  26.6    2   17:46  5:44   51:13 a
    2 JOHN BIALOUS        MEDFORD NJ      37 M      887    5  6:00  1:25        28:20  25.4    1   17:17  5:35   51:36 a
    3 JASON JAKSETIC      STANHOPE NJ     25 M      773   19  6:36  1:34        27:05  26.6    5   18:49  6:05   52:29 a
    4 NATHANAEL HORNE     NEW YORK NY     34 M      770   20  6:38  1:34        27:12  26.5    4   18:43  6:03   52:32 a
    5 ANDRES HERRERA      NEW YORK NY     27 M      765    2  5:34  1:19        27:56  25.8   12   19:38  6:20   53:08 a
    6 JEFFREY SUNDBERG    WEST CALDWEL NJ 24 M      849    6  6:07  1:27        29:42  24.2    3   18:05  5:50   53:53 a
    7 MATT KEMPLE         WALL NJ         36 M      777   13  6:25  1:31        27:27  26.2   14   20:06  6:29   53:57 a
    8 JAMES MULSKI        MOORESTOWN NJ   17 M      804   12  6:24  1:31        42:43  21.1    6   18:51  6:05 1:07:57
    9 MAIJALEENA ZUCKER   BRANCHBURG NJ   27 F      873   50  7:42  1:49        42:40  21.8   19   19:42  6:22 1:10:02 d 
   10 DOLPH HOCH          LAURELDALE NJ   42 M      877   10  6:23  1:31        43:18  24.9   18   20:37  6:39 1:10:18 c
   11 DAVID EISEN         MOORESTOWN NJ   46 M      743   27  7:04  1:40        42:45  21.8   17   20:36  6:39 1:10:24 d 
   12 JAMES RODMAN        LANSDALE PA     44 M      824    3  5:51  1:23        45:12  23.9   20   20:41  6:41 1:11:43 c
   13 SCOTT WARD          DELRAN NJ       36 M      865   26  7:03  1:40        26:51  33.5  174   37:57 12:15 1:11:50 
   14 BOB OHARA           VINCENTOWN NJ   40 M      811   28  7:05  1:40        42:43  21.1   38   22:04  7:08 1:11:51 
   15 DIANE ROGERS        RIVERTON NJ     40 F      825    8  6:18  1:29        43:34  20.7   36   22:03  7:07 1:11:54 
   16 RYAN FULMER         GLENSIDE PA     25 M      748   59  7:57  1:53        44:48  20.1   16   20:27  6:36 1:13:12 
   17 KYLE SWEZEY         MEDIA PA        26 M      852   45  7:39  1:48        46:32  23.2    7   19:04  6:09 1:13:14 c
   18 TIMOTHY OTTO        PHILADELPHIA PA 25 M      813   23  6:55  1:38   55   46:54  19.2    9   19:29  6:17 1:13:17 
   19 ANDREW SANBORN      LANSDALE PA     35 M      829   44  7:34  1:47   43   46:17  19.4   22   20:02  6:28 1:13:52 
   20 RAY BOWES           NUTLEY NJ       43 M      876   80  8:25  1:59   16   43:02  20.9   42   22:27  7:15 1:13:53 
   21 TOM SMYTH           CLIFTON HEIG PA 43 M      841   54  7:47  1:50    9   42:00  21.4   80   24:24  7:53 1:14:10 
   22 BOB HOYT            STEWARTSTOWN PA 50 M      771   14  6:27  1:31   18   43:10  20.8   82   24:43  7:59 1:14:19 
   23 PETE BRUNO          HOWELL NJ       49 M      719   56  7:48  1:51   24   44:01  20.4   45   22:35  7:17 1:14:23
   24 CHRIS HERNANDEZ     CHARLESTON SC   30 M      884  155 10:06  2:23   35   45:24  19.8    8   19:08  6:11 1:14:37 
   25 MICKEY CASSU        BERKELEY HTS NJ 37 M      725   42  7:33  1:47   33   45:12  19.9   32   21:53  7:04 1:14:37 
   26 MARK CATALANO       JACKSON NJ      50 M      727   39  7:26  1:45   25   44:14  20.3   52   23:00  7:25 1:14:38 
   27 WESLEY TURNER       WEST CHESTER PA 27 M      860   37  7:25  1:45        46:05  23.4   26   21:15  6:52 1:14:44 c
   28 JAMES HARRIS        HAINESPORT NJ   39 M      766   96  8:38  2:02        45:28  23.7   25   21:00  6:47 1:15:05 c
   29 MINDY BUCEY         HANOVER PA      26 F      720   34  7:21  1:44   42   46:11  19.5   39   22:08  7:09 1:15:40 
   30 THERESE CAFFREY     NEW YORK NY     36 F      722   35  7:22  1:44   64   47:39  18.9   24   20:49  6:43 1:15:49 
   31 BRIAN GAUGHAN       ENGLISTOWN NJ   49 M      751   55  7:48  1:51   28   44:32  20.2   70   23:47  7:41 1:16:07 
   32 THOMAS EICKE        PENN VALLEY PA  45 M      742   81  8:27  2:00   11   42:12  21.3   99   25:30  8:14 1:16:08 
   33 HOWARD LEVINE       SHORT HILLS NJ  46 M C    785    1  5:31  1:18        46:22  23.3   88   24:58  8:04 1:16:51 c
   34 SEAN MCNULTY        PRINCETON JC NJ 18 M      799    7  6:13  1:28   78   49:13  18.3   28   21:27  6:56 1:16:52 
   35 JIM REUTHER         WARMINSTER PA   24 M      823  127  9:07  2:09        44:54  24.1   50   22:55  7:24 1:16:55 c
   36 SAMUEL VROOMAN      PHILADELPHIA PA 52 M      863   63  8:00  1:53   34   45:15  19.9   66   23:44  7:40 1:16:59 
   37 THOMAS DIACZYNSKY   VINCENTOWN NJ   42 M      740   30  7:07  1:41   63   47:36  18.9   46   22:36  7:18 1:17:18 
   38 ERIK DONOHUE        CRANFORD NJ     22 M      741   71  8:13  1:56   38   45:50  19.6   58   23:23  7:33 1:17:24 
   39 MICHAEL CIMORELLI   HAMILTON NJ     29 M      729  116  8:56  2:07   66   47:46  18.8   21   20:44  6:42 1:17:25 
   40 CHRISTOPHER PALMER  CMCH NJ         33 M      814   47  7:40  1:49        47:04  23.3   49   22:44  7:20 1:17:27 b 
   41 SCOTT HALL          MALVERN PA      51 M      874   66  8:02  1:54   29   44:41  20.1   84   24:47  8:00 1:17:28 
   42 SPIDY SWANSON       NORTH WALES PA  48 M      850   18  6:35  1:33  100   50:53  21.6   15   20:18  6:33 1:17:46 b 
   43 JONATHAN FEINSTEIN  MORGANVILLE NJ  40 M      747   72  8:13  1:56   27   44:31  20.2   93   25:05  8:06 1:17:49 
   44 TIMOTHY MALLOY      NEWTOWN SQ PA   22 M      788   43  7:34  1:47   93   50:25  17.9   13   19:57  6:27 1:17:55 
   45 JOE TABOR                           24 M      889   98  8:40  2:03   56   46:56  19.2   41   22:23  7:14 1:17:58 
   46 VITO VERGARI        WASHINGTON DC   30 M      861  151  9:54  2:20   52   46:35  19.3   29   21:32  6:57 1:18:01 
   47 MATT STANLEY        SPRINGFIELD PA  27 M      846   91  8:36  2:02   68   47:57  18.8   30   21:33  6:58 1:18:05 
   48 TOM MANZI           PT PLEASANT NJ  57 M      791   82  8:29  2:00   17   43:09  20.9  120   26:34  8:35 1:18:11 
   49 STEVEN BERKOWITZ    CHERRY HILL NJ  42 M      712  117  8:57  2:07   23   43:53  20.5  102   25:39  8:17 1:18:28 
   50 ALLISON MCALLISTER  HADDONFIELD NJ  27 F      795    4  5:52  1:23        49:08  21.9   60   23:31  7:35 1:18:30 c 
   51 JEREMY HANSON       LUMBERTON NJ    34 M      764  118  8:59  2:07        46:33  20.0   53   23:04  7:27 1:18:36 d
   52 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  HOLLAND PA      36 F      767  125  9:05  2:09   57   47:00  19.1   44   22:34  7:17 1:18:38 
   53 CRAIG HUBERT        RINGOES NJ      42 M      885    9  6:18  1:29   54   46:48  19.2  103   25:40  8:17 1:18:44 
   54 FRANCINE HOCH       LAURELDALE NJ   32 F      878   84  8:31  2:01   46   46:22  19.4   73   23:57  7:44 1:18:48 
   55 DAVID LANGE         PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M      780   60  7:59  1:53   45   46:21  19.4   87   24:58  8:03 1:19:18 
   56 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 41 M c    845  100  8:43  2:03   26   44:27  20.2  117   26:31  8:34 1:19:40 
   57 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   MORGANVILLE NJ  40 F      746   79  8:24  1:59   70   48:21  18.6   51   22:58  7:25 1:19:42 
   58 KATHLEEN BOGDAN     YARDLEY PA      42 F      716   38  7:26  1:45   65   47:42  18.9   81   24:39  7:57 1:19:45 
   59 NATHAN MILLER       SICKLERVILLE NJ 26 M      803   78  8:23  1:59  112   51:58  21.1   10   19:33  6:19 1:19:52 b
   60 RICARDO NOBREGA     MATAWAN NJ      38 M c    807   95  8:37  2:02   62   47:34  18.9   67   23:45  7:40 1:19:55 
   61 BOB BARTIE          SHAMONG NJ      47 M      708   58  7:51  1:51   44   46:19  19.4  112   26:01  8:24 1:20:10 
   62 CARA ZALLER         COLUMBIA MD     38 F      871   92  8:36  2:02   67   47:50  18.8   69   23:47  7:41 1:20:12 
   63 JOHN STOCK          ORTLEY BEACH NJ 45 M c    848   29  7:05  1:40   51   46:34  19.3  123   26:42  8:37 1:20:20 
   64 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ     57 M      886   77  8:20  1:58   41   46:08  19.5  109   25:53  8:21 1:20:20 
   65 ROBERT MALUSO       MARLTON NJ      49 M      789  135  9:22  2:13   36   45:25  19.8  101   25:37  8:16 1:20:23 
   66 JAMES WALSH         BRICK NJ        52 M c    864   51  7:43  1:49   53   46:40  19.7  113   26:11  8:27 1:20:33 d
   67 KEITH TROTMAN       SHAMONG NJ      36 M      857  128  9:08  2:09   84   49:39  18.1   35   22:00  7:06 1:20:46 
   68 MICHAEL CZECH       EDISON NJ       33 M c    737   33  7:21  1:44   92   50:23  17.9   55   23:07  7:28 1:20:50 
   69 ANNA FYODOROVA      BROOKLYN NY     25 F      749  143  9:38  2:16   86   49:43  18.1   31   21:40  7:00 1:21:00 
   70 PAULA SMITH         CHALFONT PA     50 F      838   88  8:33  2:01   72   48:29  18.6   77   24:15  7:50 1:21:16 
   71 ASTRID LONG         PIPERSVILLE PA  48 F      786  122  9:04  2:08   49   46:33  19.3  105   25:46  8:19 1:21:21 
   72 JOHN GIORDANO       WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 46 M C    756   85  8:33  2:01   19   43:11  20.8  150   29:39  9:34 1:21:21 
   73 MARC COVITZ         CREAM RIDGE NJ  43 M      734   25  7:02  1:40   98   50:47  21.3   63   23:34  7:37 1:21:23 c 
   74 MATTHEW LOSOWSKI    MT EPHRAIM NJ   37 M      787  110  8:48  2:05   82   49:26  18.2   56   23:16  7:31 1:21:29 
   75 DAVID ZACK          RUMSON NJ       55 M      870   40  7:29  1:46   95   50:29  17.8   62   23:32  7:36 1:21:29 
   76 JOHN MIGLIORI       BERKELEY HEI NJ 36 M      802  153  9:58  2:21   60   47:29  19.0   75   24:04  7:46 1:21:30 
   77 LOIS POLESKY        ROSLYN HEIGH NY 53 F      819  152  9:56  2:21   39   45:59  19.6  110   25:56  8:22 1:21:51 
   78 GREG BARKER         CHERRY HILL NJ  26 M      706  101  8:44  2:04  110   51:55  17.3   34   21:57  7:05 1:22:34 
   79 JEFFREY PETRILLO    HARLEYSVILLE PA 38 M      816  123  9:05  2:09   73   48:32  18.5   89   24:59  8:04 1:22:35 
   80 JOHN AUTORE         WAYNE NJ        62 M      705  168 11:20  2:40   10   42:05  21.4  144   29:14  9:26 1:22:39 
   81 STEPHEN BIROC       HAMILTON NJ     45 M C    715  124  9:05  2:09   59   47:08  19.1  116   26:27  8:32 1:22:39 
   82 ADAM PICCOLI        BLOOMFIELD NJ   25 M      818   83  8:30  2:00   89   50:19  17.9   78   24:18  7:51 1:23:07 
   83 MELISSA CARDILLO    METUCHEN NJ     31 F a    724   21  6:41  1:35  126   52:57  17.0   61   23:31  7:36 1:23:09 
   84 JAMES CORRIGAN      MENDHAM NJ      51 M      732  138  9:27  2:14   80   49:23  18.2   79   24:23  7:52 1:23:12 
   85 MIFTAR SPAHIJA      NEW YORK NY     37 M      844   31  7:15  1:43  147   55:14  19.9   23   20:47  6:43 1:23:15 b 
   86 SARAH LESHNER       NYC NY          31 F      784  133  9:19  2:12  120   52:33  17.1   27   21:27  6:55 1:23:17 
   87 DAVID GINGRICH      WILMINGTON DE   53 M      755  142  9:33  2:15   74   48:34  18.5   94   25:15  8:09 1:23:21 
   88 JOHN KEARNS         WEST PITTSTO PA 35 M      776   61  7:59  1:53  129   53:33  16.8   33   21:56  7:05 1:23:27 
   89 CHARLOTTE DAVIS     BASKING RIDG NJ 30 F      738   73  8:13  1:56  106   51:37  17.4   65   23:44  7:40 1:23:34 
   90 CORY GRANT          WASHINGTON DC   23 M      758  103  8:44  2:04   91   50:21  17.9   83   24:46  8:00 1:23:51 
   91 GREG SMITH          MT LAUREL NJ    27 M c    837  130  9:13  2:11   96   50:46  17.7   72   23:56  7:43 1:23:55 
   92 NATHAN IHLENFELD    MEDFORD NJ      38 M      772   68  8:08  1:55   90   50:19  17.9   98   25:29  8:13 1:23:55 
   93 NICK PRICE          ELKINS PARK PA  60 M      820  115  8:56  2:07   81   49:25  18.2  106   25:46  8:19 1:24:06 
   94 LORETTA HOFFMAN     OAKHURST NJ     44 F      768   89  8:35  2:01   61   47:34  18.9  136   27:59  9:02 1:24:07 
   95 LOU GAGLIARDO       FREEHOLD NJ     39 M      750  119  9:00  2:07   75   48:58  18.4  114   26:17  8:29 1:24:14 
   96 JEFF SALLADE        MEDFORD NJ      33 M      828   94  8:37  2:02        53:01  20.4   48   22:40  7:19 1:24:17 c
   97 JOSEPH LAUFER       RICHBORO PA     41 M c    783  126  9:06  2:09   71   48:24  18.6  125   26:50  8:40 1:24:20 
   98 TODD SMITH          WESTAMPTON NJ   34 M      839   22  6:43  1:35  150   55:40  16.2   37   22:04  7:07 1:24:26 
   99 JEREMIAH BERGSTROM  EWING NJ        34 M      711  150  9:54  2:20  101   50:53  17.7   68   23:45  7:40 1:24:32 
  100 CHARLES MCCALLUM    PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      796   57  7:48  1:51  128   53:22  16.9   57   23:23  7:33 1:24:32 
  101 BRAD FEESER         WEST CHESTER PA 29 M      745  176 12:52  3:02   85   49:40  18.1   40   22:19  7:12 1:24:49 
  102 JASON NORMAN        HOBOKEN NJ      37 M      808   52  7:46  1:50  141   54:36  16.5   43   22:32  7:17 1:24:54 
  103 BILL PERRONE        MALVERN PA      24 M c    815   64  8:01  1:54  108   51:42  17.4   96   25:21  8:11 1:25:03 
  104 MICHAEL AHERN       EAST WINDSOR NJ 52 M      701   76  8:20  1:58   69   48:14  18.7  138   28:33  9:13 1:25:06 
  105 DAN LAPUS           SOUTH RIDING VA 34 M      781   15  6:29  1:32  157   56:33  15.9   47   22:38  7:18 1:25:38 
  106 MELISSA FELICIANI   ROUPSFORD PA    32 F      879   65  8:02  1:54   99   50:48  17.7  126   26:51  8:40 1:25:40 
  107 ROBERT CASTRO       CRANBURY NJ     26 M c    726  109  8:47  2:04  113   52:10  17.3   86   24:50  8:01 1:25:45 
  108 DAVID BARLOW        WILMINGTON DE   34 M      707   87  8:33  2:01  109   51:52  17.4   97   25:25  8:12 1:25:48 
  109 JAY MARTIN          MEDFORD NJ      37 M      793   53  7:46  1:50  134   53:58  16.7   76   24:10  7:48 1:25:53 
  110 ROBERT HAMMOND      WOODSTOWN NJ    40 M      762   17  6:34  1:33  138   54:24  16.5   90   25:00  8:04 1:25:57 
  111 RON WILLOUGHBY      MEDFORD NJ      48 M      869  140  9:30  2:14  118   52:26  17.2   74   24:02  7:46 1:25:57 
  112 STEVEN MARKEY       PHILADELPHIA PA 29 M c    792  137  9:25  2:13  105   51:33  17.5   92   25:01  8:05 1:25:58 
  113 GARY CORRELL        READING PA      63 M      731  146  9:48  2:19   83   49:38  18.1  130   27:03  8:44 1:26:28 
  114 MARIO ARNONE        WEST TRENTON NJ 41 M      704  165 11:06  2:37  107   51:41  17.4   64   23:44  7:40 1:26:29 
  115 BRIAN SHEDLESKI     KULPMONT PA     34 M      835  129  9:11  2:10   97   50:46  17.7  128   26:54  8:41 1:26:51 
  116 DUANE LAPUS         CHATHAM NJ      36 M      782   99  8:41  2:03  137   54:22  16.6   71   23:54  7:43 1:26:57 
  117 SHAWN ARMINGTON     PRINCETON NJ    48 M      703   62  8:00  1:53  115   52:15  17.2  127   26:53  8:41 1:27:06 
  118 MICHAEL BERTONI     PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M c    713   48  7:40  1:49        53:48  20.1  108   25:48  8:20 1:27:14 c
  119 GARY VONA           PERRINEVILLE NJ 43 M      862  105  8:45  2:04  111   51:57  17.3  121   26:36  8:35 1:27:18 
  120 BRIAN ELLISON       MOORESTOWN NJ   16 M      744  104  8:45  2:04  123   52:48  17.0  107   25:47  8:19 1:27:19 
  121 CHRIS ARTERBURN     OAKLYN NJ       35 M      883   97  8:39  2:02  114   52:11  17.2  119   26:33  8:34 1:27:22 
  122 TOM COPUS           MEDIA PA        39 M      730   46  7:39  1:48  132   53:48  16.7  111   25:57  8:23 1:27:23 
  123 JENNIFER JARVIS     TOMS RIVER NJ   28 F      774   70  8:12  1:56  142   54:39  16.5   85   24:47  8:00 1:27:38
  124 BETH SANBORN        LANSDALE PA     31 F a    830   41  7:29  1:46   76   49:04  19.3  161   31:22 10:08 1:27:54 e 
  125 AL GEARY            JENKINTOWN PA   49 M      752  120  9:00  2:07  119   52:27  17.2  122   26:36  8:35 1:28:01 
  126 ALYSSA RAYMAN-READ  WASHINGTON DC   29 F      821  121  9:02  2:08  122   52:46  17.1  124   26:46  8:38 1:28:33 
  127 JAMES ROUTHIER      MORRIS PLAIN NJ 49 M c    826  147  9:49  2:19  116   52:18  17.2  118   26:32  8:34 1:28:38 
  128 BARBARA CAVACINI    HADDONFIELD NJ  40 F      728   86  8:33  2:01        53:43  20.1  115   26:24  8:31 1:28:38 c
  129 TED KUCOWSKI        NEW EGYPT NJ    33 M c    779  160 10:35  2:30  125   52:57  17.0   95   25:18  8:10 1:28:48 
  130 ANTHONY BUONATO     AMBLER PA       39 M      721  102  8:44  2:04        52:55  20.8  133   27:20  8:49 1:28:58 b
  131 KEN NOWELL          VOORHEES NJ     33 M      809  108  8:47  2:04  102   51:03  17.6  145   29:22  9:29 1:29:11 
  132 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       56 F      875  131  9:16  2:11        54:29  19.8  100   25:31  8:14 1:29:16 c
  133 BRIAN GUIDERA       WILMINGTON DE   37 M      760   24  6:57  1:39  160   57:29  18.8   91   25:00  8:04 1:29:25 c
  134 PAUL SCHUSTER       HAVERTOWN PA    25 M      832  179 17:48  4:12   79   49:16  18.3   54   23:06  7:27 1:30:09 
  135 MARY WILKINSON      TREVORTON PA    35 F      868   75  8:16  1:57  103   51:07  17.6  157   31:09 10:03 1:30:31 
  136 JOSEPH SERGI        RIVER EDGE NJ   39 M      834  132  9:17  2:11   88   50:13  17.9  156   31:07 10:03 1:30:36 
  137 JONATHAN GLUCK      NEW YORK NY     36 M      757  148  9:50  2:19  162   57:47  15.6   59   23:24  7:33 1:31:00 
  138 THOMAS TRUMAN       RED BANK NJ     39 M      859   36  7:24  1:45  140   54:35  16.5  141   29:05  9:23 1:31:04 
  139 DEAN GIANARKIS      ANNANDALE NJ    47 M      754  154 10:01  2:22  117   52:20  17.2  140   28:56  9:20 1:31:15 
  140 LEN DEPUE           HATBORO PA      68 M      739  170 11:43  2:46   21   43:25  20.7  173   36:12 11:41 1:31:18 
  141 DANIEL FELDMAN      WILMINGTON DE   33 M      888                                                        1:31:38 
  142 SETH SCHOLL         VOORHEES NJ     32 M      831  107  8:46  2:04  149   55:35  16.2  132   27:19  8:49 1:31:39 
  143 KYLE STEWART        DOWNINGTOWN PA  39 M      847   90  8:35  2:02  143   54:52  16.4  137   28:14  9:07 1:31:40 
  144 THOMAS CUNNIFF      EWING NJ        40 M      735   32  7:17  1:43  145   55:04  16.3  146   29:25  9:30 1:31:44 
  145 ELIZABETH HANSON    LUMBERTON NJ    31 F      763  106  8:46  2:04        55:48  16.7  134   27:22  8:50 1:31:54 d
  146 MICHELLE COOK       NO BRUNSWICK NJ 36 F      880  171 12:08  2:52   94   50:25  21.4  148   29:29  9:31 1:32:02 c
  147 RICHARD SMITH SR    WEST CHESTER PA 63 M      840   74  8:15  1:57  121   52:41  17.1  158   31:10 10:03 1:32:05 
  148 JOHN OBRIEN         LUMBERTON NJ    25 M      810   67  8:04  1:54  146   55:06  16.3  143   29:10  9:25 1:32:19 
  149 PAT TARRANT         NEWTOWN PA      51 M c    853  166 11:07  2:37  104   51:27  17.5  153   30:12  9:45 1:32:46 
  150 BOB TOWNSEND        VOORHEES NJ     42 M      855  158 10:32  2:29   87   50:13  17.9  169   33:08 10:42 1:33:51 
  151 CHRISTY BEAL        WOODBURY HGT NJ 35 F      710   69  8:10  1:56  136   54:09  16.6  163   31:33 10:11 1:33:51 
  152 MICHAEL KROT        JACKSON NJ      34 M c    778  139  9:29  2:14  144   54:56  16.4  147   29:28  9:31 1:33:52 
  153 COLIN ZHU           MARLBORO NJ     23 M      872   93  8:37  2:02  135   54:01  16.7  166   31:58 10:19 1:34:35 
  154 LAURA NEWMAN        SCRANTON PA     26 F      806  144  9:43  2:18  153   56:05  16.0  139   28:53  9:19 1:34:40 
  155 JEFFREY COSSABOON   PALMYRA NJ      27 M      733  156 10:08  2:23  148   55:15  16.3  149   29:33  9:32 1:34:55 
  156 RUSSELL BATDORF     SOUTHAMPTON NJ  57 M      709  141  9:33  2:15  155   56:21  16.0  151   29:45  9:36 1:35:38 
  157 BENIAMINO MANES     PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M      790  113  8:52  2:06  164   58:51  15.3  135   27:57  9:01 1:35:39 
  158 NANCY BIROC         HAMILTON NJ     43 F      714  174 12:30  2:57  130   53:36  16.8  160   31:32 10:11 1:37:37 
  159 JENNIFER CYCAK      COOKSTOWN NJ    26 F      736  163 10:54  2:34  156   56:23  16.0  155   30:53  9:58 1:38:10 
  160 MELYNIE HALL        PUYALLUP WA     33 F      761  145  9:45  2:18  152   56:05  16.0  167   32:33 10:30 1:38:23 
  161 GERALD ROWE         MOUNT LAUREL NJ 41 M      827  134  9:20  2:12  163   57:48  15.6  162   31:32 10:11 1:38:40 
  162 SCOTT MCVEIGH       MT LAUREL NJ    37 M c    800   49  7:40  1:49  174 1:05:21  13.8  104   25:43  8:18 1:38:43 
  163 STUART ALDEN        BERWYN PA       49 M      702  157 10:21  2:27  169 1:00:07  15.0  152   30:06  9:43 1:40:34 
  164 BRIAN SIMIONE       MILLVILLE NJ    43 M c    836  161 10:36  2:30  159   57:10  15.7  168   32:58 10:38 1:40:42 
  165 KATHLEEN SOVA       BROOKLYN NY     42 F      843  172 12:17  2:54  167   59:42  15.1  142   29:05  9:23 1:41:04 
  166 DANIEL BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 12 M      717  136  9:23  2:13  172 1:04:42  13.9  129   27:02  8:44 1:41:07 
  167 MIKE OHARA          NEWBURY MA      68 M      812  162 10:45  2:32  168   59:50  15.0  154   30:52  9:58 1:41:25 
  168 TERENCE GERCHBERG   NYC NY          35 M      753  112  8:52  2:06  176 1:13:19  12.3   11   19:37  6:20 1:41:47 
  169 TED STUBBINS        COLLINGSWOOD NJ 61 M      882  167 11:16  2:39  165   58:53  15.3  165   31:49 10:16 1:41:56 
  170 LISA WELSH          PHILADELPHIA PA 38 F      867  173 12:25  2:56  158   56:41  15.9  171   34:15 11:03 1:43:20 
  171 RYAN MICH           COOKSTOWN NJ    25 M      801  114  8:53  2:06  170 1:01:22  14.7  170   33:33 10:50 1:43:47 
  172 ADAM REDLICH        ALLENTOWN NJ    33 M c    822  169 11:24  2:41  171 1:03:51  14.1  159   31:28 10:09 1:46:42 
  173 JOSEPH BREEN        HARLEYSVILLE PA 43 M      718  178 15:23  3:38  173 1:04:44  13.9  131   27:04  8:44 1:47:10 
  174 ANIELLO SEMIOLI     MOONACHIE NJ    19 M      833  159 10:34  2:30  154   56:15  16.0  176   41:46 13:29 1:48:34 
  175 MARY JO MCHUGH      BRIELLE NJ      43 F      798  149  9:51  2:20  161   57:34  15.6  177   42:22 13:40 1:49:46 
  176 BOB MURPHY          MERION STATI PA 58 M      805  177 14:08  3:20  166   58:58  15.3  175   38:08 12:18 1:51:13 
  177 JERRY GRANT         MILLVILLE NJ    40 M      759  164 10:57  2:35  177 1:14:40  12.1  164   31:39 10:13 1:57:15 
  178 SHRI TATACHAR       MORRISTOWN NJ   48 M      854  175 12:42  3:00  175 1:11:44  12.5  172   34:39 11:11 1:59:03 
  179 TODD MATTERS        ROYERSFORD PA   47 M      794   16  6:30  1:32                                               
  180 CHRIS CAMBURN       PHILADELPHIA PA 33 M c    723  111  8:50  2:05                                               

                                             
   
A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1     8 JAMES MULSKI        17 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:07:57 
    2    40 SEAN MCNULTY        18 PRINCETON JC NJ 1:16:52 
    3   147 BRIAN ELLISON       16 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:27:19 
    4   211 DANIEL BREEN        12 HARLEYSVILLE PA 1:41:07 
    5   226 ANIELLO SEMIOLI     19 MOONACHIE    NJ 1:48:34 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     6 JEFFREY SUNDBERG    24 WEST CALDWEL NJ   53:53 
    2    41 JIM REUTHER         24 WARMINSTER   PA 1:16:55 
    3    44 ERIK DONOHUE        22 CRANFORD     NJ 1:17:24 
    4    51 TIMOTHY MALLOY      22 NEWTOWN SQ   PA 1:17:55 
    5    52 JOE TABOR           24                 1:17:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 ANDRES HERRERA      27 NEW YORK     NY   53:08 
    2    18 RYAN FULMER         25 GLENSIDE     PA 1:13:12 
    3    19 KYLE SWEZEY         26 MEDIA        PA 1:13:14 
    4    20 TIMOTHY OTTO        25 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:13:17 
    5    32 WESLEY TURNER       27 WEST CHESTER PA 1:14:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    58 ALLISON MCALLISTER  27 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:18:30 
    2    84 ANNA FYODOROVA      25 BROOKLYN     NY 1:21:00 
    3   150 JENNIFER JARVIS     28 TOMS RIVER   NJ 1:27:38 
    4   155 ALYSSA RAYMAN-READ  29 WASHINGTON   DC 1:28:33 
    5   188 LAURA NEWMAN        26 SCRANTON     PA 1:34:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 NATHANAEL HORNE     34 NEW YORK     NY   52:32 
    2    28 CHRIS HERNANDEZ     30 CHARLESTON   SC 1:14:37 
    3    46 CHRISTOPHER PALMER  33 CMCH         NJ 1:17:27 
    4    53 VITO VERGARI        30 WASHINGTON   DC 1:18:01 
    5    59 JEREMY HANSON       34 LUMBERTON    NJ 1:18:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    64 FRANCINE HOCH       32 LAURELDALE   NJ 1:18:48 
    2   102 MELISSA CARDILLO    31 METUCHEN     NJ 1:23:09 
    3   105 SARAH LESHNER       31 NYC          NY 1:23:17 
    4   110 CHARLOTTE DAVIS     30 BASKING RIDG NJ 1:23:34 
    5   129 MELISSA FELICIANI   32 ROUPSFORD    PA 1:25:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 MATT KEMPLE         36 WALL         NJ   53:57 
    2    13 SCOTT WARD          36 DELRAN       NJ 1:11:50 
    3    27 ANDREW SANBORN      35 LANSDALE     PA 1:14:37 
    4    29 MICKEY CASSU        37 BERKELEY HTS NJ 1:14:37 
    5    33 JAMES HARRIS        39 HAINESPORT   NJ 1:15:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 THERESE CAFFREY     36 NEW YORK     NY 1:15:49 
    2    60 DENISE HILDEBRANDT  36 HOLLAND      PA 1:18:38 
    3    74 CARA ZALLER         38 COLUMBIA     MD 1:20:12 
    4   167 MARY WILKINSON      35 TREVORTON    PA 1:30:31 
    5   179 MICHELLE COOK       36 NO BRUNSWICK NJ 1:32:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 DOLPH HOCH          42 LAURELDALE   NJ 1:10:18 
    2    12 JAMES RODMAN        44 LANSDALE     PA 1:11:43 
    3    14 BOB OHARA           40 VINCENTOWN   NJ 1:11:51 
    4    23 RAY BOWES           43 NUTLEY       NJ 1:13:53 
    5    24 TOM SMYTH           43 CLIFTON HEIG PA 1:14:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    69 BARBARA FEINSTEIN   40 MORGANVILLE  NJ 1:19:42 
    2    70 KATHLEEN BOGDAN     42 YARDLEY      PA 1:19:45 
    3   116 LORETTA HOFFMAN     44 OAKHURST     NJ 1:24:07 
    4   158 BARBARA CAVACINI    40 HADDONFIELD  NJ 1:28:38 
    5   199 NANCY BIROC         43 HAMILTON     NJ 1:37:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    10 DAVID EISEN         46 MOORESTOWN   NJ 1:10:24 
    2    26 PETE BRUNO          49 HOWELL       NJ 1:14:23 
    3    37 BRIAN GAUGHAN       49 ENGLISTOWN   NJ 1:16:07 
    4    38 THOMAS EICKE        45 PENN VALLEY  PA 1:16:08 
    5    39 HOWARD LEVINE       46 SHORT HILLS  NJ 1:16:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    86 ASTRID LONG         48 PIPERSVILLE  PA 1:21:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    25 BOB HOYT            50 STEWARTSTOWN PA 1:14:19 
    2    31 MARK CATALANO       50 JACKSON      NJ 1:14:38 
    3    42 SAMUEL VROOMAN      52 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:16:59 
    4    47 SCOTT HALL          51 MALVERN      PA 1:17:28 
    5    67 DAVID LANGE         51 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    85 PAULA SMITH         50 CHALFONT     PA 1:21:16 
    2    93 LOIS POLESKY        53 ROSLYN HEIGH NY 1:21:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    56 TOM MANZI           57 PT PLEASANT  NJ 1:18:11 
    2    79 PHIL KLINE          57 VOORHEES     NJ 1:20:20 
    3    91 DAVID ZACK          55 RUMSON       NJ 1:21:29 
    4   191 RUSSELL BATDORF     57 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ 1:35:38 
    5   232 BOB MURPHY          58 MERION STATI PA 1:51:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   163 RUTH KING           56 AMBLER       PA 1:29:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    99 JOHN AUTORE         62 WAYNE        NJ 1:22:39 
    2   115 NICK PRICE          60 ELKINS PARK  PA 1:24:06 
    3   138 GARY CORRELL        63 READING      PA 1:26:28 
    4   180 RICHARD SMITH SR    63 WEST CHESTER PA 1:32:05 
    5   215 TED STUBBINS        61 COLLINGSWOOD NJ 1:41:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1   172 LEN DEPUE           68 HATBORO      PA 1:31:18 
    2   212 MIKE OHARA          68 NEWBURY      MA 1:41:25 
 **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   785 HOWARD LEVINE           SHORT HILLS     NJ  46 M     1:16:51 
    2   845 LARRY SPITZER           LAFAYETTE HI    PA  41 M     1:19:40 
    3   807 RICARDO NOBREGA         MATAWAN         NJ  38 M     1:19:55 
    4   848 JOHN STOCK              ORTLEY BEACH    NJ  45 M     1:20:20 
    5   864 JAMES WALSH             BRICK           NJ  52 M     1:20:33 
    6   737 MICHAEL CZECH           EDISON          NJ  33 M     1:20:50 
    7   756 JOHN GIORDANO           WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ  46 M     1:21:21 
    8   715 STEPHEN BIROC           HAMILTON        NJ  45 M     1:22:39 
    9   837 GREG SMITH              MT LAUREL       NJ  27 M     1:23:55 
   10   783 JOSEPH LAUFER           RICHBORO        PA  41 M     1:24:20 
   11   815 BILL PERRONE            MALVERN         PA  24 M     1:25:03 
   12   726 ROBERT CASTRO           CRANBURY        NJ  26 M     1:25:45 
   13   792 STEVEN MARKEY           PHILADELPHIA    PA  29 M     1:25:58 
   14   713 MICHAEL BERTONI         PHILADELPHIA    PA  33 M     1:27:14 
   15   826 JAMES ROUTHIER          MORRIS PLAIN    NJ  49 M     1:28:38 
   16   779 TED KUCOWSKI            NEW EGYPT       NJ  33 M     1:28:48 
   17   853 PAT TARRANT             NEWTOWN         PA  51 M     1:32:46 
   18   778 MICHAEL KROT            JACKSON         NJ  34 M     1:33:52 
   19   800 SCOTT MCVEIGH           MT LAUREL       NJ  37 M     1:38:43 
   20   836 BRIAN SIMIONE           MILLVILLE       NJ  43 M     1:40:42 
   21   822 ADAM REDLICH            ALLENTOWN       NJ  33 M     1:46:42 

 ***********   TOP   A T H E N A   FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Wgt Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = === ======= 
    1   724 MELISSA CARDILLO        METUCHEN        NJ  31 F     1:23:09 
    2   830 BETH SANBORN            LANSDALE        PA  31 F     1:28:04 
                            
  **********   TOP  COED TEAM  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   866 WATSON FAMILY WATSON    MICKLETON       NJ 1:15:52 
    2   881 JOHN & CATHIE STERLING  MEDFORD         NJ 1:26:02